1999 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 65-69

 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Senior 50  Free 
  1 Ann Kay                65  Menlo Park Masters              33.23       11  
  2 Barbara Callison       66  Mountain View Masters           34.87        9  
  3 Lida Gaschke           67  Empire State Masters Sw         35.38        8  
  4 Gay Collins            68  Ojai-Santa Barbara              36.65        7  
  5 Donna Monroe           65  Walnut Creek Masters            38.45        6  
  6 Georgia Goggin         69  Baylor/Lone Star Master         39.49        5  
  7 Patti Gay              69  Davis Aquatic Masters           40.38        4  
  8 Suzanne Robbins-Bonitz 65  North Carolina Masters          41.07        3  
  9 Henrietta Berning      65  Illinois Masters                41.52        2  
 10 Karen Bryce            65  Pacific NW Aquatics             43.23        1  
 11 Flavia McBride         65  Missouri Valley                 49.34        -  
 
Women Senior 100  Free 
  1 Lavelle Stoinoff       66  Multnomah Athletic Club       1:11.83       11  
               35.23     1:11.83                                               
  2 Lida Gaschke           67  Empire State Masters Sw       1:20.94        9  
               37.97     1:20.94                                               
  3 Donna Monroe           65  Walnut Creek Masters          1:25.48        8  
               41.00     1:25.48                                               
  4 Gay Collins            68  Ojai-Santa Barbara            1:26.95        7  
               37.67     1:26.95                                               
  5 Patti Gay              69  Davis Aquatic Masters         1:28.27        6  
               41.41     1:28.27                                               
  6 Marty Barry            66  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste       1:38.60        5  
               46.63     1:38.60                                               
  7 Caroline Morgan        67  Utah Masters                  1:44.00        4  
               47.75     1:44.00                                               
  8 Betty Crowley          68  Livermore Valley Tennis       1:47.21        3  
               48.53     1:47.21                                               
  - Georgia Goggin         69  Baylor/Lone Star Master           NS         -  
 
Women Senior 200  Free 
  1 Lavelle Stoinoff       66  Multnomah Athletic Club       2:33.48       11  
               35.84     1:14.74     1:54.36     2:33.48                       
  2 Lida Gaschke           67  Empire State Masters Sw       2:57.24        9  
               39.73     1:24.95     2:11.16     2:57.24                       
  3 Malchia Olshan         68  Ojai-Santa Barbara            3:02.23        8  
               42.23     1:28.46     2:15.48     3:02.23                       
  4 Joan Campbell          69  Clearwater Aquatic Team       3:03.81        7  
               42.04     1:29.36     2:17.39     3:03.81                       
  5 Donna Monroe           65  Walnut Creek Masters          3:03.87        6  
               42.10     1:28.52     2:16.44     3:03.87                       
  6 Ann Dallam             68  San Diego Swim Masters        3:21.95        5  
               46.50     1:37.33     2:31.10     3:21.95                       
  7 Peggy Buchannan        66  Rocky Mountain Masters        3:24.51        4  
               44.32     1:37.11     2:32.14     3:24.51                       
  8 Henrietta Berning      65  Illinois Masters              3:29.23        3  
               45.74     1:40.68     2:36.74     3:29.23                       
  9 Ann Stevens            65  Illinois Masters              3:33.74        2  
               49.67     1:43.62     2:39.88     3:33.74                       
 10 Marty Barry            66  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste       3:34.93        1  
               48.19     1:43.73     2:40.04     3:34.93                       
 11 Jean Duncan            66  Walnut Creek Masters          3:34.96        -  
               49.66     1:43.84     2:40.21     3:34.96                       
 12 Ruth Farnham           69  Ojai-Santa Barbara            3:36.29        -  
               49.34     1:41.25     2:38.24     3:36.29                       
 13 Caroline Morgan        67  Utah Masters                  3:46.58        -  
               49.09     1:47.52     2:47.97     3:46.58                       
 14 Flavia McBride         65  Missouri Valley               3:51.62        -  
               52.50     1:50.99     2:51.88     3:51.62                       
  - Elfriede Lehto         66  Heartland Swim Assoc.             NS         -  
 
Women Senior 500  Free 
  1 Lavelle Stoinoff       66  Multnomah Athletic Club       6:49.29       11  
               38.51     1:20.31     2:02.23     2:43.74                       
             3:24.72     4:05.98     4:47.04     5:28.61                       
             6:09.76     6:49.29                                               
  2 Malchia Olshan         68  Ojai-Santa Barbara            7:54.14        9  
               43.30     1:30.20     2:18.29     3:06.55                       
             3:55.28     4:43.01     5:31.61     6:19.87                       
             7:07.69     7:54.14                                               
  3 Joan Campbell          69  Clearwater Aquatic Team       7:57.11        8  
               42.60     1:30.03     2:18.89     3:08.09                       
             3:57.08     4:45.56     5:33.64     6:21.57                       
             7:09.97     7:57.11                                               
  4 Donna Monroe           65  Walnut Creek Masters          8:02.19        7  
               43.09     1:30.79     2:20.18     3:09.03                       
             3:58.02     4:47.46     5:35.97     6:25.04                       
             7:14.49     8:02.19                                               
  5 Marty Barry            66  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste       9:19.65        6  
               50.01     1:47.05     2:45.01     3:41.51                       
             4:38.29     5:35.05     6:32.53     7:28.81                       
             8:24.74     9:19.65                                               
  6 Jean Duncan            66  Walnut Creek Masters          9:25.91        5  
               49.71     1:45.73     2:43.39     3:41.57                       
             4:39.37     5:36.36     6:34.97     7:32.96                       
             8:30.50     9:25.91                                               
  7 Ruth Farnham           69  Ojai-Santa Barbara            9:33.35        4  
               52.30     1:47.98     2:44.77     3:42.87                       
             4:41.39     5:39.00     6:36.92     7:35.95                       
             8:35.38     9:33.35                                               
  8 Caroline Morgan        67  Utah Masters                  9:35.59        3  
               52.24     1:48.71     2:47.00     3:45.62                       
             4:44.14     5:42.45     6:42.33     7:39.93                       
             8:38.64     9:35.59                                               
  9 Flavia McBride         65  Missouri Valley               9:57.67        2  
               53.71     1:52.37     2:53.20     3:54.42                       
             4:55.37     5:55.99     6:57.72     7:59.13                       
             8:58.65     9:57.67                                               
 
Women Senior 1000  Free 
  1 Lavelle Stoinoff       66  Multnomah Athletic Club      13:51.06       11  
               38.70     1:19.98     2:01.57     2:43.46                       
             3:25.33     4:07.28     4:49.42     5:31.40                       
             6:13.03     6:54.95     7:36.22     8:17.72                       
             8:59.27     9:40.70    10:22.52    11:04.62                       
            11:46.52    12:28.57    13:10.37    13:51.06                       
  2 Joan Campbell          69  Clearwater Aquatic Team      16:12.75        9  
               42.58     1:31.16     2:20.51     3:10.66                       
             4:00.77     4:50.22     5:39.75     6:29.24                       
             7:18.63     8:07.61     8:57.00     9:46.04                       
            10:34.46    11:22.95    12:11.47    13:00.63                       
            13:49.65    14:38.56    15:26.15    16:12.75                       
  3 Donna Monroe           65  Walnut Creek Masters         16:38.61        8  
               44.86     1:34.14     2:24.49     3:14.81                       
             4:05.35     4:56.07     5:46.59     6:36.39                       
             7:26.48     8:16.99     9:06.87     9:56.94                       
            10:47.29    11:38.19    12:28.75    13:19.74                       
            14:10.28    15:00.90    15:51.22    16:38.61                       
  4 Peggy Buchannan        66  Rocky Mountain Masters       18:11.06        7  
               46.19     1:39.50     2:34.54     3:31.58                       
             4:26.83     5:23.05     6:18.40     7:15.61                       
             8:11.53     9:05.56    10:00.44    10:57.01                       
            11:51.99    12:47.54    13:42.98    14:38.75                       
            15:32.53    16:26.22    17:19.81    18:11.06                       
  5 Marty Barry            66  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste      18:52.82        6  
               49.65     1:46.42     2:44.50     3:42.19                       
             4:40.33     5:38.20     6:34.63     7:31.49                       
             8:28.40     9:25.61    10:22.63    11:20.10                       
            12:17.39    13:14.56    14:11.29    15:08.15                       
            16:04.87    17:02.19    17:58.36    18:52.82                       
  6 Jean Duncan            66  Walnut Creek Masters         18:56.42        5  
               49.91     1:45.22     2:41.75     3:38.59                       
             4:35.35     5:31.67     6:27.97     7:25.37                       
             8:22.60     9:20.62    10:17.74    11:14.49                       
            12:12.88    13:10.40    14:08.27    15:06.48                       
            16:04.87    17:03.46    18:01.97    18:56.42                       
  7 Ann Stevens            65  Illinois Masters             19:15.63        4  
               51.45     1:48.15     2:44.93     3:43.20                       
             4:40.83     5:40.15     6:39.11     7:38.17                       
             8:36.29     9:35.61    10:34.13    11:32.80                       
            12:31.35    13:30.31    14:28.55    15:27.83                       
            16:25.06    17:22.90    18:21.03    19:15.63                       
  8 Ruth Farnham           69  Ojai-Santa Barbara           19:29.23        3  
               51.73     1:46.22     2:42.64     3:39.05                       
             4:35.87     5:32.88     6:30.06     7:27.55                       
             8:24.86     9:24.73    10:24.00    11:24.83                       
            12:25.15    13:25.21    14:26.38    15:25.62                       
            16:25.67    17:27.35    18:29.25    19:29.23                       
  9 Henrietta Berning      65  Illinois Masters             19:40.92        2  
               54.87     1:52.99     2:52.36     3:52.60                       
             4:52.07     5:51.41     6:51.25     7:51.41                       
             8:51.19     9:50.94    10:50.64    11:51.08                       
            12:51.25    13:51.05    14:50.12    15:49.83                       
            16:48.90    17:47.94    18:46.32    19:40.92                       
 10 Caroline Morgan        67  Utah Masters                 19:41.58        1  
               52.53     1:52.49     2:53.32     3:55.09                       
             4:55.34     5:56.11     6:55.52     7:55.81                       
             8:54.77     9:54.41    10:53.68    11:53.19                       
            12:52.05    13:51.50    14:49.49    15:48.07                       
            16:47.27    17:45.53    18:43.64    19:41.58                       
 11 Flavia McBride         65  Missouri Valley              20:00.76        -  
               53.91     1:51.23     2:51.01     3:51.52                       
             4:52.24     5:53.10     6:53.92     7:54.33                       
             8:54.27     9:54.49    10:55.02    11:56.29                       
            12:55.88    13:58.31    15:00.85    16:02.48                       
            17:01.90    18:01.87    19:03.16    20:00.76                       
 12 Ann Lambertson         68  San Mateo Master Marlin      20:27.99        -  
               53.28     1:52.00     2:51.29     3:52.99                       
             4:54.70     5:54.31     6:54.99     7:55.11                       
             8:56.14     9:57.18    10:59.07    12:02.07                       
            13:03.92    14:07.74    15:10.56    16:14.41                       
            17:19.09    18:22.41    19:26.24    20:27.99                       
  - Nancy McPhee           65  North Carolina Masters            NS         -  
 
Women Senior 1650  Free 
  1 Lida Gaschke           67  Empire State Masters Sw      26:30.88       11  
               42.62     1:29.94     2:17.89     3:05.28                       
             3:53.46     4:41.18     5:29.32     6:17.62                       
             7:05.54     7:53.90     8:41.66     9:30.12                       
            10:18.28    11:06.91    11:55.43    12:43.65                       
            13:32.02    14:21.09    15:09.34    15:57.89                       
            16:46.86    17:35.34    18:24.37    19:13.53                       
            20:02.13    20:50.55    21:39.07    22:28.23                       
            23:16.54    24:05.44    24:54.32    25:43.47                       
            26:30.88                                                           
  2 Malchia Olshan         68  Ojai-Santa Barbara           27:04.79        9  
               46.06     1:34.55     2:24.31     3:12.49                       
             4:02.63     4:52.30     5:43.71     6:32.05                       
             7:21.98     8:11.72     9:01.13     9:50.67                       
            10:40.57    11:30.14    12:19.55    13:09.08                       
            13:58.02    14:47.20    15:36.42    16:25.06                       
            17:14.28    18:04.08    18:54.44    19:42.98                       
            20:32.33    21:21.53    22:10.77    23:00.36                       
            23:49.87    24:39.51    25:28.51    26:16.96                       
            27:04.79                                                           
  3 Barbara Callison       66  Mountain View Masters        27:47.02        8  
               46.25     1:33.65     2:22.08     3:11.22                       
             4:01.15     4:51.25     5:40.68     6:30.23                       
             7:20.40     8:10.45     9:00.40     9:50.22                       
            10:39.91    11:29.91    12:19.85    13:10.27                       
            14:00.35    14:51.60    15:42.94    16:34.16                       
            17:25.83    18:16.51    19:07.79    19:59.83                       
            20:51.60    21:43.74    22:35.44    23:27.21                       
            24:19.03    25:11.05    26:03.96    26:56.05                       
            27:47.02                                                           
 
Women Senior 50  Back 
  1 Ann Kay                65  Menlo Park Masters              37.86       11  
  2 Suzanne Robbins-Bonitz 65  North Carolina Masters          43.46        9  
  3 Gay Collins            68  Ojai-Santa Barbara              46.25        8  
  4 Georgia Goggin         69  Baylor/Lone Star Master         48.84        7  
  5 Cindy Baxter           66  Rinconada Masters               49.12        6  
  6 Henrietta Berning      65  Illinois Masters                51.82        5  
  7 Ann Stevens            65  Illinois Masters                52.19        4  
  8 Ruth Farnham           69  Ojai-Santa Barbara              54.69        3  
  9 Hannelore Snyder       68  Illinois Masters                57.68        2  
 
Women Senior 100  Back 
  1 Ann Kay                65  Menlo Park Masters            1:25.27       11  
               41.77     1:25.27                                               
  2 Suzanne Robbins-Bonitz 65  North Carolina Masters        1:37.87        9  
               47.14     1:37.87                                               
  3 Gay Collins            68  Ojai-Santa Barbara            1:41.44        8  
               48.61     1:41.44                                               
  4 Cindy Baxter           66  Rinconada Masters             1:51.95        7  
               53.27     1:51.95                                               
  5 Marty Barry            66  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste       1:52.23        6  
               54.38     1:52.23                                               
  6 Georgia Goggin         69  Baylor/Lone Star Master       1:53.95        5  
             1:54.45     1:53.95                                               
  7 Jean Duncan            66  Walnut Creek Masters          1:55.64        4  
               57.00     1:55.64                                               
  8 Ruth Farnham           69  Ojai-Santa Barbara            2:02.75        3  
               57.66     2:02.75                                               
  9 Hannelore Snyder       68  Illinois Masters              2:04.19        2  
               59.57     2:04.19                                               
 
Women Senior 200  Back 
  1 Lavelle Stoinoff       66  Multnomah Athletic Club       2:59.46       11  
               42.76     1:27.70     2:14.55     2:59.46                       
  2 Ann Kay                65  Menlo Park Masters            3:01.65        9  
               42.82     1:28.44     2:16.11     3:01.65                       
  3 Gay Collins            68  Ojai-Santa Barbara            3:40.97        8  
               50.98     1:45.83     2:44.24     3:40.97                       
  4 Suzanne Robbins-Bonitz 65  North Carolina Masters        3:44.76        7  
               50.17     1:48.48     2:48.23     3:44.76                       
  5 Marty Barry            66  Tamalpais Aquatic Maste       3:57.58        6  
               55.43     1:56.59     2:57.58     3:57.58                       
  6 Jean Duncan            66  Walnut Creek Masters          4:13.94        5  
               57.95     2:04.74     3:10.02     4:13.94                       
  7 Ruth Farnham           69  Ojai-Santa Barbara            4:19.04        4  
             1:01.56     2:09.26     3:15.27     4:19.04                       
  - Cindy Baxter           66  Rinconada Masters                 NS         -  
 
Women Senior 50  Breast 
  1 Ann Hirsch             68  Walnut Creek Masters            42.66       11  
  2 Hannelore Snyder       68  Illinois Masters                49.86        9  
  3 Karen Bryce            65  Pacific NW Aquatics             50.63        8  
  4 Georgia Goggin         69  Baylor/Lone Star Master         51.19        7  
  5 Ann Dallam             68  San Diego Swim Masters          51.78        6  
  6 Henrietta Berning      65  Illinois Masters                53.51        5  
  7 Suzanne Robbins-Bonitz 65  North Carolina Masters          53.59        4  
  8 Cynthia Rosik          66  Oregon                          53.65        3  
  9 Betty Crowley          68  Livermore Valley Tennis         58.77        2  
  - Cindy Baxter           66  Rinconada Masters                 NS         -  
 
Women Senior 100  Breast 
  1 Ann Hirsch             68  Walnut Creek Masters          1:31.75       11  
               44.14     1:31.75                                               
  2 Cindy Baxter           66  Rinconada Masters             1:48.98        9  
               51.03     1:48.98                                               
  3 Peggy Buchannan        66  Rocky Mountain Masters        1:54.29        8  
               53.90     1:54.29                                               
  4 Hannelore Snyder       68  Illinois Masters              1:55.24        7  
               56.09     1:55.24                                               
  5 Henrietta Berning      65  Illinois Masters              1:55.53        6  
               54.67     1:55.53                                               
  6 Ann Dallam             68  San Diego Swim Masters        1:56.52        5  
               56.38     1:56.52                                               
  7 Georgia Goggin         69  Baylor/Lone Star Master       1:58.46        4  
               54.35     1:58.46                                               
  8 Suzanne Robbins-Bonitz 65  North Carolina Masters        1:59.71        3  
               55.18     1:59.71                                               
  9 Ann Stevens            65  Illinois Masters              2:00.83        2  
               58.28     2:00.83                                               
 10 Cynthia Rosik          66  Oregon                        2:02.65        1  
               55.67     2:02.65                                               
 11 Karen Bryce            65  Pacific NW Aquatics           2:03.35        -  
               57.72     2:03.35                                               
 12 Cora Mulder            65  Ukiah Masters Swim Club       2:24.72        -  
             1:10.36     2:24.72                                               
  - Elfriede Lehto         66  Heartland Swim Assoc.             NS         -  
 
Women Senior 200  Breast 
  1 Ann Hirsch             68  Walnut Creek Masters          3:21.14       11  
               47.54     1:40.33     2:33.35     3:21.14                       
  2 Lavelle Stoinoff       66  Multnomah Athletic Club       3:24.18        9  
               48.07     1:39.67     2:32.45     3:24.18                       
  3 Joan Alexander         67  Walnut Creek Masters          3:41.42        8  
               51.32     1:47.68     2:44.58     3:41.42                       
  4 Peggy Buchannan        66  Rocky Mountain Masters        4:00.57        7  
               54.64     1:55.51     2:58.44     4:00.57                       
  5 Cindy Baxter           66  Rinconada Masters             4:01.87        6  
               54.80     1:56.70     3:00.45     4:01.87                       
  6 Hannelore Snyder       68  Illinois Masters              4:11.69        5  
               56.62     2:00.98     3:06.33     4:11.69                       
  7 Ann Dallam             68  San Diego Swim Masters        4:18.61        4  
             1:00.89     2:08.07     3:16.70     4:18.61                       
  8 Cynthia Rosik          66  Oregon                        4:22.27        3  
               59.08     2:04.99     3:14.27     4:22.27                       
  - Cora Mulder            65  Ukiah Masters Swim Club           NS         -  
  - Elfriede Lehto         66  Heartland Swim Assoc.             NS         -  
 
Women Senior 50  Fly 
  1 Ann Kay                65  Menlo Park Masters              36.57       11  
  2 Joan Alexander         67  Walnut Creek Masters            42.47        9  
  3 Lida Gaschke           67  Empire State Masters Sw         43.40        8  
  4 Gay Collins            68  Ojai-Santa Barbara              46.39        7  
  5 Ann Dallam             68  San Diego Swim Masters          48.26        6  
  6 Nancy McPhee           65  North Carolina Masters          56.64        5  
 
Women Senior 100  Fly 
  1 Barbara Callison       66  Mountain View Masters         1:40.67       11  
               42.56     1:40.67                                               
  2 Joan Alexander         67  Walnut Creek Masters          1:41.33        9  
               46.94     1:41.33                                               
  3 Malchia Olshan         68  Ojai-Santa Barbara            1:49.98        8  
               52.96     1:49.98                                               
  4 Ann Dallam             68  San Diego Swim Masters        2:02.15        7  
               59.82     2:02.15                                               
  5 Nancy McPhee           65  North Carolina Masters        2:05.54        6  
               59.89     2:05.54                                               
 
Women Senior 200  Fly 
  1 Ann Hirsch             68  Walnut Creek Masters          3:33.66       11  
               49.03     1:42.53     2:37.42     3:33.66                       
  2 Joan Alexander         67  Walnut Creek Masters          3:41.95        9  
               48.53     1:45.43     2:43.61     3:41.95                       
  3 Barbara Callison       66  Mountain View Masters         3:56.10        8  
               45.63     1:44.53     2:48.66     3:56.10                       
  4 Malchia Olshan         68  Ojai-Santa Barbara            4:01.65        7  
               54.43     1:55.48     2:59.32     4:01.65                       
  5 Joan Campbell          69  Clearwater Aquatic Team       4:08.26        6  
               57.39     2:01.17     3:06.56     4:08.26                       
  6 Nancy McPhee           65  North Carolina Masters        4:53.66        5  
             1:10.93     2:29.40     3:47.54     4:53.66                       
 
Women Senior 100  IM
  1 Lida Gaschke           67  Empire State Masters Sw       1:33.32       11  
               44.21     1:33.32                                               
  2 Peggy Buchannan        66  Rocky Mountain Masters        1:45.23        9  
               51.52     1:45.23                                               
  3 Nancy McPhee           65  North Carolina Masters        2:00.06        8  
               56.73     2:00.06                                               
 
Women Senior 200  IM
  1 Ann Hirsch             68  Walnut Creek Masters          3:18.06       11  
               44.43     1:36.86     2:29.55     3:18.06                       
  2 Barbara Callison       66  Mountain View Masters         3:22.39        9  
               43.77     1:36.46     2:35.49     3:22.39                       
  3 Joan Alexander         67  Walnut Creek Masters          3:33.87        8  
               46.72     1:45.20     2:44.26     3:33.87                       
  4 Joan Campbell          69  Clearwater Aquatic Team       3:44.22        7  
               57.85     1:55.62     2:56.55     3:44.22                       
  5 Peggy Buchannan        66  Rocky Mountain Masters        3:49.13        6  
               53.27     1:55.95     2:56.70     3:49.13                       
  6 Ann Lambertson         68  San Mateo Master Marlin       4:29.88        5  
             1:03.30     2:13.39     3:30.65     4:29.88                       
  - Elfriede Lehto         66  Heartland Swim Assoc.             NS         -  
 
Women Senior 400  IM
  1 Ann Hirsch             68  Walnut Creek Masters          7:12.40       11  
               47.59     1:41.54     2:38.86     3:37.80                       
             4:35.10     5:33.03     6:22.39     7:12.40                       
  2 Barbara Callison       66  Mountain View Masters         7:13.59        9  
               46.41     1:43.03     2:37.01     3:32.43                       
             4:33.50     5:34.82     6:24.07     7:13.59                       
  3 Joan Alexander         67  Walnut Creek Masters          7:33.98        8  
               49.68     1:46.20     2:49.29     3:54.27                       
             4:52.44     5:50.58     6:44.14     7:33.98                       
  4 Joan Campbell          69  Clearwater Aquatic Team       7:41.33        7  
               58.22     2:02.94     3:02.33     3:59.22                       
             4:59.99     6:02.38     6:52.32     7:41.33                       
  5 Donna Monroe           65  Walnut Creek Masters          8:02.07        6  
               55.43     2:00.62     3:07.99     4:13.30                       
             5:19.89     6:25.63     7:15.27     8:02.07                       
  6 Nancy McPhee           65  North Carolina Masters        9:03.28        5  
             1:06.74     2:21.55     3:31.31     4:41.12                       
             5:54.90     7:08.22     8:07.09     9:03.28                       
  7 Cora Mulder            65  Ukiah Masters Swim Club      10:06.81        4  
             1:16.91     2:44.60     4:01.98     5:19.66                       
             6:36.92     7:55.17     8:58.80    10:06.81                       
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #36