Team Roster
1998 USMS Short Course Nationals

Meet Roster - Teams A-G

Note: Teams are listed according to the first letter of their team abbreviation, not by the first letter of the team name.

AAAALL ACADIANA AQUATICS 
  CHADICK, KELLY M28
  GOODELL, WILLIAM W. M45
AAAAALAMO AREA FLY JALAPENOS 
  HIEMKE, SCOTT M M26
AAMALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS 
  PELLICANO, DINO M32
AANEALAMO AREA NORTH EAST 
  ANDRADE, ROSANA W37
ADMSADIRONDACK DIST. MASTERS 
  WEBSTER, SUSAN W. W48
AKMSALASKA MASTERS SWIMMING 
  BIHLMAN, FRANK N. M40
  BRANNON-GUTHRIE, PEGGY C. W38
  BURFORD, DAVID A. M47
  CARTER, RUTH A. W39
  DE GEORGE, LYNN A. W37
  GREIG, MELINDA W40
  SWEAT, MARY H. W40
  TAYLOR, RON M65
  WAINWRIGHT, JOANNE W42
ALMAALMADEN MASTERS 
  CUNNINGHAM, JR, WILLIA M42
  CUNNINGHAM, WILLIAM M65
AMAMALLEGHENY MT ASSN 
  BRADEN, ROBERTA L. W56
AMSAUBURN MASTERS SWIMMERS 
  BAILEY, CONNER M51
ANCMMONTGOMERY ANC. MARINERS 
  BARTLETT, MICHAEL L. M43
  BATES, PENNY S. W36
  BRITT, CLAY J. M37
  CLIFFORD, BARBARA J. W31
  DENES, THOMAS A M40
  DICKS, WALLY C M35
  FELL, MICHAEL A. M36
  HARMON, DAVID C. M48
  KAMMEL, CAROLE R. W29
  KIRMAYER, KATHRYN D W34
  LAITI, CHRIS J. M37
  LEONARD, ROGER F. M50
  LIM-SHARPE, JUDY W47
  MC ELHATTAN, DALE E JR M36
  PARKER, MARY K. W50
  PETTIJOHN, MARGOT K. W51
  RODDIN, JEFFERY H M29
  WILSON, KEITH K. M41
ARIZARIZONA MASTERS 
  ANDREWS, KAREN W35
  BAILEY, HOP M50
  BLY, JAMES F. M51
  BOLAR, SALLY A. W58
  BOND, WILLIAM R. M66
  BOVARD, RALPH S. M45
  DALBY, TROY M29
  DONNER, GENE J. M66
  DOZER, GREGORY M40
  ELDRIDGE, CARLA A. W24
  FREDERICK, PETER J M38
  FULLER, VERN L. M50
  GILLIES, JUDY L W50
  GILLIN, GORDON H. M67
  GRUNCKY, JOHN M43
  JOHNSON, RONALD L. M66
  KELLEY, ART M72
  LOWENGRUB, PAUL S. M27
  NAGLE, MARGARET E W81
  NUNAN, PETER D. M40
  PIECUCH, JOHN T. M42
  POLLARD, PAULA J. W34
  SALOPEK, DAVID P. M35
  SALVATORE, JACK(JOHN) M47
  SANDERS, KENNETH A. M50
  SCHMIDT, JONELLE G. W47
  SHAKE, SCOTT D. M40
  SILVERSTEIN, LOU M71
  SO, STEPHEN S. M23
  SPARR, CHARLES P. M51
  STARING, GAIL W37
  STITES, JIM S. M40
  TAYLOR, CAROL P. W68
  TAYLOR, TIM A. M36
  VON ISSER, MAX M78
  WHITTEN, PHILLIP M54
  WYGAL, DIANNE L. W32
ARTATLANTA RAINBOW TROUT 
  BAILEY, ALEX M37
  FRIEDLANDER, SCOTT E. M40
  MACKENROTH, JACK M29
ATALAREA TALLAHASSEE AQ.CLUB 
  BLACK, JOHN M35
  WOODSUM, GLENN M51
ATSMANNISTON TIGER SHARKS 
  HOWARD, ELIZABETH W31
  JONES, TRAVIS M20
AVSTASHBURN VILLAGE SWIM T. 
  WHITTERS, ROBERT A. M44
BERTBERTS LUMBARD 
  WAKE, MIKE M56
BLSBAYLOR/LONE STAR MASTERS 
  CAIN, JOANNA W30
  CAPERS, JIM M46
  DOYLE, LAWRENCE M35
  GLASSTETTER, BILL M40
  GOGGIN, GEORGIA L. W68
  HAAS, RICHARD M48
  JOHNSON, ELIZABETH W58
  MICHEL, PETER M55
  MOYSE, DOUG M39
  NEWBY, FRANK M63
  PATTEN, BOBBY M35
  REED, STEVE M29
  ROWE, LAWRENCE M35
  SHERIDAN, JUDY W35
  WAGNER, ED M26
  YARID, JAY M35
BRATBOB RUTH AQUATIC TEAM 
  GUTHRIE, SCOTT M53
C1776COLONIALS 1776 
  CARLSON, DAWN L. W25
  CASCIATO, MICHAEL G. M38
  EMANUEL, JOHN E. M73
  FRANKS, ROGER G M71
  FRAZIER, KATHY W37
  FREIMUTH, JERRI L W33
  GARSOE, NORMAN D. M74
  HARRISON, DAVID P M60
  HEDRICK, TRIP M44
  KELLY, STEVE M40
  KRYZAN, KIM W28
  LEECH, J. NATHAN M49
  LEFEVRE, MARK M44
  MARTIN, MICHAEL P. M37
  MCCLOSKEY, CECILIA W48
  MEADE, THOMAS D. M40
  NORELLI, CHARLES C. M42
  RAE-GRANT, ALEX D. M40
  RODE, STEPHEN W. M40
  SLENKER, MICHAEL G. M51
  TROY, JEAN D. W70
  ZIEGLER, JANE E. W44
CAMSCITY/ATLANTA MASTERS S.T. 
  HODGES, BRAD M31
CATMCLEARWATER AQ.TEAM MASTER 
  CAMPBELL, JOAN K. W68
CFCCCY FAIR CY-CLONES 
  ARMSTRONG, JONATHAN M22
  KLEIN, JOHN C. M23
  MURFF, JAMES M56
  RINEHOLD, MINDY W22
  SHAW, ROBERT M50
CHMSCRESCENT HILL MASTERS 
  BELL, EDWARD M45
  DODGE, GEORGE M53
  GATTI, GINA MARIE W34
  GRAHAM, JOHN M M52
  GRUBBS, JAMES M43
  HOGG, JEFFREY M32
  HOWARD, JULIE W24
  HUGUENARD, JAMES M44
  HUNT, LARRY M50
  JOHMANN, MICHAEL M36
  JOHNSON, DONNA W30
  KLINGENFUS, CAROLINE W26
  LEMKE, MICHAEL M41
  MEANS, ROBERT JR. M46
  MESTER, THOMAS M46
  NASTASI, BRIDGET W31
  NASTASI, JOSEPH M33
  NEAL, MICHAEL M34
  PANTOJA, MICHAEL M37
  RUNKLE, BRENT M33
  SCHIPPERT, NORMAN M35
  SCHMIED, BRAD M26
  SOLANO, ABRAHAM M28
  STAMBAUGH, MARK M43
  THOMAS, GEOFFREY M29
  VOORHEES, JOHN M39
  WARD, MICHELLE W29
  WATERFILL, STEVE M47
  WIDMAN, PAUL M25
  YORK, KATHLEEN W62
  ZELLER, JANET W34
CHRRCHATTANOOGA RIVER RATS 
  FERGUSON, SCOTT M40
  GAWRYS, JOE M43
  VREDEVELD, ROGER M. M37
CMCOAST MASTERS 
  MERRICK, BOB M77
CMAQCATFISH MASTERS AQUATICS 
  LOCKEY, MYRON W. M66
CONNCONNECTICUT MASTERS 
  BRENNER, MARIAN D. W67
  DONNELLY, DOROTHY L. W76
  FARRELL, MIKE M32
  HARRIS, JON M62
  HOWARD, JAMES H M35
  HYATT, WILLIAM A. M41
  LENARD, JOHN F. M66
  MERRILL, JOHN M81
  RUTKOWSKI, RAE ANN W35
  SCHOFIELD, ELLIOTT M75
  STUART, JEFF S. M37
CRAWCRAWFISH MASTERS 
  BRAATEN, ALAN M40
  HECK, STEVE M48
  HILL, ANN B. W28
  JACOBS, JOEL P. M62
  MINER, DAVID M49
CRFC.R. FLAMENO 
  DETAR, JAMES E. M74
CVMCARSON VALLEY MASTERS 
  BASTIEN, ROB M45
  MARGERUM, DICK M77
  SIMMERS, ED M71
DAMDAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS 
  ENDICOTT, SHANNON W22
  HAWORTH, EMORY A. M62
  MC PHERSON, ANDREW M M51
  WILDER, HUGH T. M50
  WURZBURGER, NINA W22
DCACDIST.COLUMBIA AQ.CLUB 
  FRENTSOS, MATTHEW R. M35
  FRENTSOS, PAUL M36
  KINNEY, MATTHEW A. M28
  VANA, JENNIFER A W30
  WILLIAMS, NEILL M30
DCMDC MASTERS 
  BENNETT, RUTH R. W51
  BERMAN, JUDY A. W48
  BROWN, LUCY W67
  CALLAHAN, ANITA M] W40
  CHENAUX, JEAN K. W84
  FRID, BARBARA C. W56
  GROSS, PEGGY W29
  GRUENEBERGER, PAUL C. M51
  HERZER, WILLIAM A M51
  HIGHLEY, STEVEN R. M51
  KIRWAN, DENISE W46
  LATHRAM, MARY W82
  LEILICH, JOANN W59
  LYTTLE, ANN B. W50
  MOLL, ANDREW C. M39
  MUNSON, FRED R. M39
  PULLMAN, HEDY W73
  SCHREINER, BETH W57
  SLOAN, LARRY R. M50
  THORSEN, RUTH H. W77
  WALKER, ANNE I. W82
  ZAREMSKI, BARBARA M W60
DCRPDC DEPT/RECRE & PARKS 
  PUGLIESE, MARK D. M45
DKTADAKOTA MASTERS 
  HAVLIK, JOHN R. M39
DLNMDUNEDIN LOCH NESS MASTERS 
  GIFFORD, DAVID M57
DMSDOLPHIN MASTERS SWIM. 
  KRESS, LARRY M43
ECSREMERALD CITY STING RAYS 
  RAAB, SCOT M26
ELGELGIN BLUE WAVE SWIM TEAM 
  DWYER, JOHN M41
  SATORI, PERRY A M38
EMPEMPIRE STATE MASTERS 
  ANDERSON-TOMCH, BARBARA R. W46
  BARANY, CHERYL A. W33
  BERNET, ROBERTA J. W32
  BRADLEY, SALLY B. W30
  CHERTOFF, KENNETH M47
  CLARK, HEATHER L. W24
  CLARK, MATTHEW P M41
  DE BELLIS, RUDY M42
  FAHEY, LISA W28
  FIERRO, KIP M38
  FOCHIOS, DEAN M44
  FORTOUL, PAUL E M40
  GASCHKE, LIDA A. W66
  GOLDBLOOM, ROBERT M. M38
  GREEN, LOYS L W71
  GUIDO, DICK M80
  JOHNSON, JILL W41
  KATZ, JANE W55
  KESSLER, STEPHANIE W40
  KOLONKOWSKI, BOB M50
  LYNCH, WALTER A. M76
  MONAHAN, RICHARD S. M56
  MOSARD, ROBERT M77
  RITTER, MICHAEL I M34
  SCHLIEMAN, SCOTT M46
  SOKOLOW, STEVEN P. M42
  STRICKLAND, LACEY W28
  VAN DER PLAS, ADRIAAN G. M46
FMMFLORIDA MAVERICK MASTERS 
  HUTINGER, MARGIE W58
  HUTINGER, PAUL M73
  LUKE, ELMER L. M71
  MACDONALD, ROBERT M69
FXCMFAIRFAX COUNTY MASTERS 
  ARASE, MARTIN M44
  MAC GREGOR, ELLEN W31
GAJAGEORGIA 
  ADAMS, ALICE H. W51
  BASESCU, DALE A. M41
  BENN, LIESA A. W32
  JUSTICE, STEVE M40
  MCCLUNG, BILL M59
  NORTHCUTT, THOMAS L. M32
  PRALL, WINIFRED S W50
  QUANRUD, JOHN O. M51
  SALTZMAN, EDWARD M M47
  WATSON, LISA L. W44
  WILLIAMSON, FRANCINE W50
GCAMGAMECOCK AQUATIC MASTERS 
  BIELEFELD, RUTH W38
  CLARK, BARRY W. M44
  GEISE, ROBERT M34
  IRWIN, WILLIAM J M70
  NIEDRICH, RON M38
  WENDT, MICHAEL O. M35
GCMTGREATER COLUMBUS MASTERS 
  ALLEN, PAM J. W42
  BECK, PAM M. W41
  BIRNBRICH, BETH W34
  BIRNBRICH, CHRIS L. M34
  BOWEN, MAG L. W39
  BROWN, ROBERT V. M45
  CALLAHAN, JIM T. M40
  COLVIN, GEORGE H. M38
  GANS-MC CARTHY, GLORIA L. W46
  GLASER, JENNIFER A W27
  GORDON, JOSHUA D. M24
  HAAS, ROBERT M44
  HERR, THOMAS W. M52
  HUFF, LORI A. W33
  HUMMEL, AMY L. W25
  HYRE, DAVID A. M43
  JOYCE, ROBERT C. M49
  LOGAR, CHRISTINE W25
  MACLEAN, CAREN L. W27
  MEYER, STEVE A. M31
  MEYER, TIFFANY A. W29
  MOSSMAN, NATALIE G. W31
  NILSEN, ERIC D. M26
  PECK, TRACY A. W31
  POORBAUGH, DAVID C. M26
  POWERS, EDWARD M. M36
  RIDGEWAY, JOE A. M34
  RIEGLER, JEFF M25
  RINGER, LARRY D. M50
  ROLLER, DIANE K. W37
  SCHWARTZ, MARK D. M42
  SHEPHERD, DAVID W. M32
  SHOOK, ANGIE L. W27
  SHUMAKER, MANDY W42
  STICKNEY, MICHAEL P. M41
  SWAIM, JOHN H. M53
  VON SCHRILTZ, STEVEN H. M36
  WALKENHORST, JARED W. M23
  WOELFEL, BRAD M48
GKMSGR.KNOXVILLE MASTERS SWIM 
  FOX, JEAN S W63
GLAGREAT LAKES AQUATICS 
  SIMOS, MARIA W26
GNYGAMBLE NIPPERT YMCA MAST. 
  STILLE, KAREN A. W39
GOLDGOLD COAST MASTERS 
  BALLOU, BRECK M37
  CAVANAUGH, CAV M62
  CAVANAUGH, DEBBIE D. W40
  GALVICH, PETER D. M47
  KRAUSER, JUNE W71
  MAY, MEG W40
  MOLL, TRACIE A. W34
  NEVILLE, DEBRA-ATIN W38
  REICHERT, CAROL L. W46
  SCHOENHALS, KAREN E. W30
  WIENANTS, KURT M35
GOSTGREAT OHIO SWIM TEAM 
  ABINERI, DAVID J. M54
  ADLER, DEVIN L. W36
  ANDERSON, J. R. M26
  ANDERSON, DARLENE T. W49
  APPLEGATE, JULIE M. W27
  ARCHIABLE, WES G. M54
  ARNOLD, BOB W. M20
  BLOEBAUM, ROBERT C. M71
  BOYD, THOMAS C. M41
  BURNS, SUSAN L. W43
  CHISHOLM, DICK M63
  CINOMAN, ANDREW H. M34
  CLEMMENS, PAIGE W45
  DETJEN, CAROL J. W53
  DROPSEY, JEFF P. M39
  FLORANCE, JOHN R. M75
  FOSTER, WARREN A. M72
  FRAYNE, ANNE W44
  GARVIN, JAMES H. M63
  GILLIGAN, CHRIS S. W54
  GUINS, ANN H. W44
  GUTOWSKI, W. MARK M42
  HABAN, EDWARD A. M73
  HALL, SID M62
  HALLEY, FRANKLIN M40
  HAMMERGREN, THOMAS C. M37
  HANNUM, WAYNE M44
  HAVER, MARCIA A. W42
  HEID, MARILYN J. W32
  HEUCK JR., KEN M53
  HOESS, JOSEPH C, M33
  HUNEKE, JAN C. M44
  KANGAS, JOHN C. M39
  KESWICK, BRUCE H. M46
  KOENIG, ROBERT P. M61
  KRAMER, MICHAEL S. M25
  LAMMERT, JOSEPH M. M58
  LEYSHON, RICHARD E. M29
  LINCOLN, WALTER J. M64
  LYONS, VALERIE H. W62
  MEDICI, JOHN M60
  MILLER, ELIZABETH W19
  MOON, TOM M42
  MORRIS, A. JASON M21
  MOUCH, BRIAN R. M41
  NORDSTROM, ORRIN M57
  NOSKOWIAK, LORI M. W33
  ORLANDER, THOMAS J. M56
  OYAKAWA, YOSHI M64
  PARR, PERRY T. M35
  PEARSON, JEFFRY K. M38
  PENN, JOHN S. M55
  RADEL, J. TODD M25
  ROBERTS, COURTNEY M35
  RUSHMAN, CHRISTOPHE M26
  SAMOYA, FRANK B. M72
  SCHRAMM, MELISSA J. W27
  SCOLLON, ERIK L. M26
  SHRADER, MICHAEL W. M42
  SIMONS, MYRA W39
  SIMONS, RANDY M49
  SMITH, MELINDA J. W45
  STALEY, DAVID H. M68
  STROHL, SUSAN M. W24
  SUTTON, TERRY A. M45
  THOMPSON, DALE M48
  TRIPP, THOMAS N. M55
  UIBLE, BARBARA L. W46
  UNGER, LYNETTE S. W46
  VALERIO, LINDA A. W35
  WASSERMAN, NEIL R. M43
  WEAVER, STEWART M28
  WIEDAMANN, KARL E. M59
  WILLERT, DAN T. M55
  WILLIAMS, ROBERT BR M59
  WITTE, RAY M M48
  WITTE, RUSS M81
  WOOLF, SCOTT R. M21
GRINGREATER INDIANA 
  AHONEN, MARK M32
  ALVEY, NATALIE W31
  ANDERSON, PETER A. M54
  ARNOLD, BEVERLY S W48
  ASHBY, SHANNON L. W27
  BACHRACH, DANIEL G. M25
  BADGER, ROBERT W. M66
  BALDACCI, JOE M32
  BARBER, JAMES D. M38
  BARTHOLOMEW, JAMES M28
  BAUER, CRAIG M45
  BEAMS, RONALD N M60
  BEHELER, SHIRLEY A. W63
  BENT, KIM W36
  BERGER, KATHY W44
  BERNSTEIN, MIKE M41
  BEYERL, GREG M40
  BICKEL, JULIE A. W37
  BIR, LYNNE W26
  BLY, PHILLIP M. M45
  BOLING, PAT W45
  BRANDT, CHRIS M24
  BRAZIL, KATE T. W78
  BRINSON, WENDY W45
  BROWN, MARY J. W80
  BUTTERFIELD, GEORGE M37
  CARTER, MICHAEL A M47
  CASS-SAMODRAL, KELLY W37
  CATER, RICHARD A. M42
  CHILDRESS, MICHELLE W31
  CHILDRESS-BROWN, TINA W34
  CHILDRESS-HOEK, SONIA W36
  CHIN, CHRIS T. M25
  CHURCH, DOUG O. M54
  COLLINS, BUDDY M63
  COOK, ANDREA M. W25
  COSPER, SUE W49
  COUTZ, MARY JANE W41
  COVARD, KATHIE W42
  CRISP, MARGIE A. W57
  CRUTCHFIELD, RANDY M40
  DAUGHERTY, GENA W26
  DAVIS, JOHN M39
  DAWKINS, ADAM M22
  DEBONE, GABRIELLE W30
  DEMPSEY, STEVE M33
  DEPPE, JACK M44
  DESSERICH, JR, RUSS M54
  DICKSON, BOB J. M42
  DIERCKS, JOAN W50
  DWYER, PATRICK L. M50
  ETNYRE, SANDY S W56
  FERO, ADAM M. M25
  FLANNERY, JAMES L M49
  FOX, JIM M45
  FRANCIS, SUSAN W45
  FRENCH, LEO M50
  GALLAGHER, MICHAEL M26
  GAST, KEITH J. M28
  GETTELFINGER, CHERYL W40
  GOEDDE, PAULA W39
  GOLDSTEIN, MEL M59
  GOODRICH, DAVID M25
  GRUSE, KIM L W30
  HADDON, COLL M32
  HALL, CAROL W50
  HAMMOND, BEN M23
  HARLOS, BRENT M34
  HARTSOCK, STEVE M24
  HASBROOK, SALLY W49
  HEIDRICH, LORI S. W36
  HEINEMAN, MARGIE W60
  HENRY, MAX A. M44
  HIGGINBOTTOM, KEITH L. M40
  HOFSTETTER, RICHARD R. M41
  HOLOVE, VICTOR M37
  HOMO, LINDA W50
  HORMANN, NANCY J. W38
  HUGHES, DAVID M23
  HUGHES, RICHARD D. M55
  JENKINS, DANIEL L. M46
  JOHNSON, EVA W19
  JOHNSON, OWEN M52
  JONES, ROGERS M50
  JUDD, RUSSELL L. M65
  KERKER, MELISSA W33
  KIRCHNER, AMY W26
  KOGER, DIANA W38
  KROOVAND, NATALIE W26
  KUBICEK, KEITH M40
  KYTTA, JAMES W. M46
  KYTTA, JOSHUA M. M23
  LAMBERT, HOLLY W44
  LARSEN, BARBARA H W50
  LEE, CHARLES B M54
  LEMAIRE, LARRY R. M45
  LEWIS, JIM M38
  LEWIS, MIKE M37
  LIWOSZ, RICHARD J. M36
  LOCKE, WILLIAM P. M32
  LODGE, KAREN W37
  LONG, DALE M43
  LOWENGRUB, CAROL W. W61
  MALKEMUS, ELIZABETH W28
  MCAREE, JR,FRAN M67
  METZGER, WIL M47
  MEYERS, SUSAN W56
  MYERS, JERRY R. M60
  NEWSOM, PAUL M27
  OLDS JR., WILLIAM H M49
  PARDEE, DAVE M41
  PARENTEAU, ANDREA M. W23
  PARENTEAU, BOB M26
  PERKINS, SUSAN W22
  PERRIN, TOM M47
  PETIT, LINDA W42
  PHILBIN, RONNIE W48
  PIECZKO, MARY W27
  PIENIAZKIEWICZ, RALPH A. M33
  PINGER, KATHERINE W25
  PINNEY, BARBARA W58
  QUIGLEY, GEORGE M57
  RATHKE, BRYAN F. M55
  REIMAN, TIMOTHY A. M65
  RINKER, MELISSA W42
  RISLEY, ROBERT L M70
  ROCKAFELLOW, SUSAN S. W50
  RODEFELD, GARY H. M44
  ROHDE, DAVID B. M33
  ROWLAND, CHRIS M34
  SAGER, DON M47
  SAMPSON, SUSAN W31
  SAWAMURA, SACHI W31
  SAWYER, KRISTEN W23
  SCHENKEL, PATRICIA M W43
  SCHLEICHER, CHRIS W47
  SCHMIDT, TOM H. M50
  SCHUBERT, PETER M38
  SCOTT, ANN M W54
  SCOTT, ROBERT M51
  SHELTON, LEON M36
  SHERMAN, KEVIN S. M34
  SHIREY, MARK A. M40
  SHOPE, JON M32
  SHRADER, CHRIS M38
  SIDNER, RICHARD A. M49
  SMITH, BRAD A. M40
  SMITH, RICHARD K. M52
  SOMERS, ALAN M56
  STAGER, JOEL M. M45
  STOUT, DEBI W24
  STRAATMAN, JOE M62
  STRONG, DOUG M73
  STUMP, LENORE W34
  STURMER, TOM M38
  SULLIVAN, MICHAEL L M43
  SWISHER, RICHARD M49
  TANNER, DAVID M48
  TATE, NICOLE W34
  THIBODEAU, DAVE M32
  THOMAS, BOB M45
  THOMPSON, MELISSA W27
  TIMMONS, JASON M31
  TRACY, JEAN W43
  TRUMPEY, SUE W49
  UPSHAW, KRIS W30
  VANDERFLEET-SCOTT, JILL W43
  VICKERS, MARK M39
  WALKER, JIM W. M43
  WELAGE, ANNE W32
  WEYMOUTH, ALEXANDRA W27
  WIEGAND, DEBBIE W38
  WIESE, RICK M41
  WILEY, JACK M52
  WISE, KERRI W22
  WISE, SHARON W51
  WITCHER, NAN H W43
  WITTE, JIM M42
  WOODINGS, JUDSON M36
  WRIGHT, ROBERT E. M43
  WYATT, DEWEY M34
  ZORN, TRISCHA W33
GSMGARDEN STATE MASTERS 
  CIALDELLA, LORNA W33
  CIALDELLA, MICHAEL A. M34
  HOPKINS, BOB M55
  KIRK, SUSAN W37
  LUALLEN-SCHOLZ, ANDREA L. W32
  MCGIFFIN, CHRIS D. M32
  PORTMAN, JENNIFER J W36
  RYAN, MARY V. W26
  SCHMITT, DAVID E. M40
  SLAWINSKI, RICHARD M24
  STEWART, JULIE W36
  VENEZIA, JEFFREY B M40

Meet Roster - Teams H-Q

Note: Teams are listed according to the first letter of their team abbreviation, not by the first letter of the team name.

H2OH2OUSTON SWIMS 
  BROWN, VICKI A. W41
  BRYANT, KIMBERLY D W27
  DANIEL, LUKE L M41
  HAHN, MARK M41
  HARPER, JANE A. W45
  MILLER, MARLENE W34
  PROTOPAPAS, RENEE W68
  SHIPPEY, DENNIS M52
  THOMAS, JIM H M40
HLJHOLMES LUMBER JAX 
  WHITNEY, MARTI A. W46
HSAMHRTLAND SWIM ASSOC MAST. 
  SCHAFER, RON M40
HUMUHUMUHUMUNUKUNUKUAPUA'A 
  NEFCZYK, JULIA A. W29
IAMAIOWA MASTERS 
  BARNETT, MARK M41
  BARRY, MICHAEL J. M47
  BOWER, NORMAN G. M44
  BROWN, PAUL M36
  ENTWISTLE, JR, JAMES M45
  EURE, PAUL A. M32
  GEARHART, NICHOLAS M46
  HINRICHS, KEVIN J. M38
  JOHNSON, RICHARD M60
  JORGENSEN, ROGER D M50
  KEALY, DANIEL E. M39
  KEALY, THOMAS P. M41
  LEWIS, MARK J. M33
  LEYSHON, ROBERT K. M29
  MCKAY, JODIE L W72
  MCKAY, ROY M74
  RAUCH, JOE W. M43
  SHIPPEY, STEVE M47
  TORJESEN, MARIJANE A W80
  VANSCOY, RICK M41
  WINDSOR, JAY M38
  WINDSOR, RACHEL W35
IMILLINOIS MASTERS 
  ACKERMAN, DAVID M32
  ALDRICH, MICHAEL M39
  ALEXANDER, STEPHEN M45
  ALEXANDROV, PLAMEN M37
  ALGMINAS, LEO M63
  ANDERSON, JOHN M47
  ANDERSON, MARK M44
  ANNEGERS, KERSTEN W29
  ARCHER, ALLAN M29
  BARRY, ANDY M55
  BATEMAN, BRYAN J. M50
  BEAUMONT, PAULA W30
  BECKWITH, CHRIS L. M28
  BEINKE, LUANNE W44
  BENNETT, BETTY W54
  BERNING, HENRIETTA W64
  BERTKE, BRENT M44
  BLOCK, ANDREA J. W36
  BLUMENTHAL, JEFFREY S. M44
  BLUMENTHAL, MARK M39
  BRANDT, DEAN M62
  BRAUN, AMANDA W23
  BROMANN, CARLYN A. W46
  BROWN, DAVID J. M31
  BROWN, JANE RAE W52
  BRUMMET, PATRICIA B W52
  BUCKLEY, MARK C. M43
  BURNET, DEBORAH L W39
  BUTKOVICH, THOMAS M M31
  CARL, SCOTT A. M26
  CARRY, LEE M30
  CERVANTES, BENITA W52
  CHRISTIAN, JEROME E. M40
  CLARKE, DICK M29
  CONNOR, PATRICK M40
  COSTELLO, RITA W75
  CRAFFEY, JACK M40
  CRANE, JILL R. W49
  CREWE, SARAH W37
  CUNNINGHAM, BRIAN D. M25
  DASHIELLS, BROOKE B W22
  DAVID, IRENE W54
  DAVIDSEN, ANN W41
  DAYTON, BARRY M52
  DODSON, PHIL M45
  DONOVAN, LOUISE W80
  DUSZA, MICHAEL J M29
  EBENS, RYAN M22
  EKDAHL, JENNIFER S W20
  ELDER, PATRICK M23
  ELSNER, JESSICA W27
  ESTES, DAVID M40
  FILIPPINI, MICHAEL M37
  FITZGERALD, JOHN M49
  FITZGERALD, WILLIAM E. M51
  FITZMAURICE, JAMES M41
  GEMEINHARDT, JULIANA W24
  GIBSON, DAVE M37
  GOOCH, GREG M26
  GRAEFEN, EDDY A. M27
  GRAY, WILLIAM H M43
  GROEN, CHARLES G M38
  GUSTAFSON, CAROL M. W35
  HASSE III, WILLIAM A. M42
  HAWKES, DAVID O. M37
  HELLER, BECKY E. W34
  HELLER, STEPHEN B. M42
  HOLMES, STEVE M M30
  INGRAHAM, HEATHER A. W30
  JACOBS, DICK M51
  JACOBS, JENNIFER L W29
  JONES, CYNTHIA W48
  JUIRIS, PETER C M24
  KAMM, ROBERT M. M60
  KARGER, MILDRED L. W69
  KEELEY, KEVIN T. M41
  KEITER, ERIC R M30
  KELLER, MATT C. M28
  KOLAR, CLAY A. M49
  KOLAR, REBECCA J. W42
  KONING, TRICIA A. W30
  KOSIEK, JOAN K. W43
  KULICKE, DIETER H. M57
  KURZEJA, KEITH M. M47
  LARMORE, AMEY B. W34
  LEARY, JILL E. W30
  LEENGRAN, WAYNE M67
  LEHMAN, FRED O. M67
  LEHR, SANORA W27
  LEMKE, DOREEN M. W34
  LIDD, MARY W39
  LILLEENG, MICHAEL D. M46
  LONG, DOUGLAS D. M44
  LOPEZ-WALLE, GABRIEL M25
  LUGO, ROBERT M46
  LUNDEEN, ROBERT M38
  MADISON, LOIS R. W65
  MAGIERA, DIANNE M. W39
  MAGIERA, JOSEPH S. M41
  MAINE, THOMAS O. M72
  MAJEWSKI, TERRENCE J M44
  MALBROUGH, DAVE M85
  MANN, TRISHA W21
  MARKMAN, MICHAEL M51
  MAROLDA, DIANE W27
  MARTIN, JOHN M42
  MASTERS, JOHN R. M67
  MC HUGH, REGINALD G M78
  MCCABE, THOMAS M40
  MCMAHON, ROBERT M37
  MENZIES, PAUL M82
  MEYERS, DAVE M40
  MITCHELL, JOHN F. M38
  MOEHLMANN, KURT M46
  MULCAHY, PATRICK M34
  MULLINS, STEPHANIE W32
  MULLINS, STEPHEN M65
  MURPHY, NANCY W55
  NICHOLAS, SCOTT D. M35
  NIEMI, SUSAN M. W42
  NITCH, MIKE J. M42
  NORLING, TIMOTHY K. M56
  NOVITSKY, SUSAN W26
  NOVOTNY, MARGARET J W41
  O'NEILL, THOMAS S. M35
  OSBORNE, OZ M52
  PATTERSON, STUART D M29
  PAZEN, JEFF M34
  PEISER, MARK M32
  PETERS, CAROL E. W40
  PIERCE, ELMER M83
  POHLMANN, MARY M. W53
  POLLY, CHARLES H. M35
  PRATT, JOHN M35
  QUILL, CATHERINE W48
  RAGALIE, DIANE L. W45
  REDIG, PATTY A. W38
  REDIG, THOMAS J. M36
  RICE, REBECCA L. W25
  RIDGE, JENNIFER L W29
  RIVER, LOUIS P. M68
  ROLLEY, ALFRED M28
  ROSSI, CLARICE M. W60
  ROUKE, TIMOTHY P. M43
  RUNKLE, SCOT E. M30
  RYSDON, JON C. M46
  SCHAUM, CINDY W31
  SCHEIDELMAN, RONALD M63
  SCHLYER, ROBERT J M28
  SCHULTZ, REBECCA W41
  SCHUSTER, FRED L. M34
  SEIBT, ANDREAS K. M40
  SELIBER, JOSEPH M72
  SHEA, EDWARD J. M83
  SHERRARD, MARK E. M30
  SHERWOOD, DIANNE W57
  SILVIS, SUSAN W33
  SMAR, SUSAN W34
  SMITH, JEAN M. W31
  SNYDER, HANNELORE W67
  SOLBERG, JAMES M22
  SOLTYS, TED J. M37
  SOTAK, CLARA E. W73
  SPURGIN, DICK M67
  STEINKE, KARL A. M23
  STEVENS, ANN B. W64
  STOEGBAUER, LARRY J. M28
  STONESIFER, CYNTHIA W45
  STRANGE, JOHN P. M34
  STROKER, STEVE W. M38
  SULLIVAN, JOHN M37
  TOLER, DAVID C. M43
  TOMSON, FAROL L. M26
  UNDERWOOD, BEVERLY W63
  VAN PETTEN, STACY M85
  VANDYK, JOHN M31
  VOGLER, BILL M48
  WALBERER, ANDREW M26
  WEBSTER, KATHY A. W29
  WEINGARD, KEN B. M29
  WENDT, GEORGE F. M50
  WHEELES, LORI W40
  WILLIAMS, GERALD M70
  WINTER, GEORGE R. M55
  YOUNG, BOB M33
  ZURICK, TERESA R. W32
  ZVILIUS, MARK B M37
INWMINLAND NO.WEST MASTERS 
  BLEVINS, BURKE M40
  BLEVINS, MURIEL W40
  SIMPSON, SUSANNE W38
KONAKONA AQUATICS 
  MELLON, JIM M35
LAKELAKESIDE 
  CARTER, CHARLES M46
  CURL, MARY W41
  DONNELLY, CAROLINE W36
  DU FOUR, RANDALL R. M51
  FERGUSON, CAROL W66
  FORD, MARISA W38
  GLEASON JR., JOHN R. M38
  GOODWIN, JAMES M50
  GRAVES, MARY W41
  HAEBERLIN, PAMELA W34
  HUBBUCH, GLENN H. M53
  KAMENISH, GAIL W36
  KEATON, LARRY M54
  MARTIN, PAM W40
  MEDLEY, WENDY W44
  MERCKER, DALE M31
  MIESNER, CHARLES M42
  MILLER, ROBERT M63
  O'TOOLE, MARTIN M58
  PETERSON, AMY W40
  POPE, AMY W37
  SCARBOAGH, KEVIN M42
  SIPES, BOBBI W30
  TINGLEY, WILLIAM M47
  UTZ, DEBBIE W45
  VOIT, JOYCE W63
  WATHEN, THEODORE M51
  WRIGHT BELKNAP, ALICE W47
LAMLOS ALTOS MASTERS 
  THOMAS, DICK W. M50
  TRIOLO, JIM S. M84
LAPSL.A. PENINSULA SWIMMERS 
  BROWNING, JODY R. W42
  HAMM, MICHAEL L. M40
  HEYES, GREG M43
  NELSON, TIMOTHY D. M32
  RAINE, CHARLIE M38
  TIRADO, RONALD J. M34
  VAN NORT, STEVEN M46
  WAGONER, VICTOR E. M42
  WILLIS, GREGORY B. M49
  YEASTING, ROBIN E. W22
LIBLIBERTYVILLE MASTERS 
  CANNON, JACK M14
LINSMARLINS MASTERS 
  FRYER, BONNIE M. W26
  LIM, YIT M39
  MALCOLM, DOUG M41
LMSLYNBROOK MASTERS SWIMMING 
  KANZLER, MATTHEW H. M41
  VAL, LAURA W46
LOCHLAKE COUNTY AQ. MASTERS 
  BERGHOLTZ, RICHARD S. M44
  FELTON, LINDA R. W47
  GLEN, JAMES M49
  JAMES, RENE A. W34
LOMLADERA OAKS MASTERS 
  WOODROW, MARCY F. W55
  WOODROW, RICHARD H. M54
LVMLAS VEGAS MASTERS 
  BARRY, ROBIN B. W31
  LEIPZIGER, FRED M70
  WELDAY, KIRK A M42
MACOMULTNOMAH ATHLETIC CLUB 
  PIERSON, GINGER L. W52
  STOINOFF, LAVELLE M. W65
MAMMANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS 
  INMAN, GRANT M. M46
  SIHNER, CRAIG D. M38
MARKMARKHAM MASTERS SWIM CLUB 
  KAMPE, SHANNON W25
  MACLACHLAN, SHONA W36
  VANDERSLUIS, RON M33
  WALKER, VALERIE W34
MARYMARYLAND MASTERS 
  ENTERLINE, JOHN M51
  JOHNSTON, BOB M61
  JOHNSTON, BONNIE R. W46
  WEICHERT, VALERIE G. W31
MCMMID CITIES MASTERS 
  BUNNELL, BRENT E. M34
  CARTER, ROBERT M34
  SAGARWALA, ADAM M19
  SMITH, DANA W34
MCMSMUSIC CITY MASTERS SWIM 
  ALLEN, SUZANNE W51
  ALLISON, DIANE W45
  AMMON, CRAIG M29
  AMMON, KATHRYN W27
  DILLARD, BARBARA W59
  EWING, JUNIE B. W47
  FOREST, HERMAN S. M77
  HARRINGTON, JEANNIE W36
  HENNESSY, NANCY W35
  JEPSEN, JON M61
  STRICKER, PAUL M38
  VLOEDMAN, KAREN W30
  WASSERSTROM, GRETCHEN W29
MESCMAINE MASTERS SWIM CLUB 
  LEPAGE, MIKE M42
  WOODS, JOHN M80
MICHMICHIGAN MASTERS 
  ARNESON, GAARD M50
  BAILS, JEAN M. W53
  BOND, SUSAN L. W61
  BONGIORNO, FRANK P. M53
  BONGIORNO, LILLIAN W46
  BROCKHAHN, LEONARD J. M47
  BULLARD, MONICA J. W26
  CAHILL, SUE W35
  CALDEMEYER, ALLAN C. M51
  CHAFFEE, PAUL A. M55
  CHANEY, RICHARD R. M47
  CICHELLO, MICHAEL S. M29
  COLTON, JEFFREY M33
  COWING, JOHN M. M49
  DAY, ROBERT A. M33
  DEMPSEY, MICHAEL M34
  DENSHAM, CLINT M M21
  DUNN, MARK R. M26
  EARLY, MARILYN E. W40
  EGELKRAUT, ELMER J. M64
  EVANS, ALISON E W20
  FORSTER, MARTHA V W81
  FORT, ROBERT L M40
  FOUNTAIN, THOMAS J. M34
  FROST, ELMER M75
  FUSCO, KRISTIN T. W30
  GARRY, CASSANDRA W43
  GLUSAC, EDITH S. W79
  GREEN, MICHAEL M34
  GRUENLER, LEZLIE F. W35
  GYURKE, RODNEY M31
  HANSEN, STEVE M46
  HARPER, ROGER S M32
  HEDSTROM, STEVEN M20
  HERITIER, BOB M69
  HEWITT, DAWN M W33
  HOFFMASTER, HARVEY M41
  HOWARD, JILL M. W38
  JAMES, ANTOINE M28
  KEELER, GREGORY M39
  KEITH, ALGERNON J M37
  KIMBALL, LAWRENCE E M47
  KOWALSKI, JOYCE W56
  KRAUSE, BARBARA W38
  KROEGER, DONALD J. M54
  LAFRAMBOISE, KEITH M26
  LYNCH, EVELYN W45
  LYNCH, TOM M. M33
  MAIR, STUART P. M38
  MAY, DONALD G. M77
  MC CLURG, PHIL A. M26
  MELGAR, TOM M36
  MERCER, TODD B. M30
  MORLEY, ALBERT A. M60
  MOSS, CHARLIE M70
  MULL, ALEC J M26
  MYERS, BEVERLY J. W62
  NOCHMAN, LOIS KIVI W73
  NORDLUND, ERIC M34
  NORRIS, DENISE W29
  NORTHCROSS, STEPHEN R M32
  ODYNSKE, ROBERT J. M30
  OLSON, CHUCK A. M48
  ORR, RENEE W32
  PELLEGRINO, NICHOLAS M28
  PETERSON, GARY M42
  PRICE, EVAN M19
  PUTHOFF, SHERRY L W50
  RIES, JOHN L. M66
  ROBINSON, GREGORY D M41
  RODDIN, HUGH J. M56
  ROSS, AMY M W44
  RUBY, HOWARD M28
  SALTON, DANIELLE W20
  SCHAFER, SHELLY L. W31
  SCHARDT, THOMAS F. M30
  SCHLATTER, MARC M39
  SCHULDINGER, MIKE S M36
  SERVO, NANCY J W37
  SHARAR, BRIAN D. M36
  SHEPHERD, DAVID R. M42
  SMITH, DAVID L. M43
  STOVER, JOHN C. M56
  THOMPSON, FRANK L M46
  WEBBER, VICTORIA L W23
  WILCOX, GEORGE H. M42
  YEAGER, ROBIN L. W40
MINNMINNESOTA MASTERS 
  AMOS, MIKE M42
  BRUNETTI, TAZIA M W23
  CUTTER, ELIZABETH W45
  ELLIS, RAV E. M55
  EMISON, THOMAS W. M39
  KRAFT, KEN M51
  LEINDECKER, SCOTT M27
  MAGEE, PETE M60
  MANN, MELINDA J. W41
  MC RAE, BRUCE K. M50
  MULHERN, WAYDE M38
  PETERSON, TONY L. M20
  PHILLIPS, NICKI J. W28
  WISE, JAMES M M33
MOBMASTERS OF BRAZOS 
  BLOOMFIELD, SUE W45
MOVYMISSOURI VALLEY 
  BLATTNER, SUSAN J. W40
  FISHER, ALBERT B. M81
  HOLDERMAN, MARY C W31
  HUSTON, SETH J. M33
  KREIPE, MARIE J. W78
  MARTIN, LOUISE M. W29
  MCBRIDE, FLAVIA R. W64
  REZEK, TONY M25
  RINGER, DICK M39
  THOMPSON, ANTHONY G. M34
  WIEMERS, GREG R. M30
  WOODS, TOM M. M55
MPB500 MASTER POLAR BEARS 
  LEE, HUI N. M34
MVMMOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS 
  DAVIS, JULIA C. W24
  GARRITY, SUZANNE W30
  KOZLOWSKI, KIRK E. M40
  LEMONS, MICHAEL M26
  LIU, ALAN B. M25
  MC NAMARA, PETER T. M37
  STUHMEIER, PETRA K. W23
  TOPP, DEBORAH W28
MWCMMCDOWELL WELLNESS CTR.MAS 
  BULLOCK, SUZAN A. W24
  MONAGHAN, KIMBERLY W28
NCMSNORTH CAROLINA MASTERS 
  CLARK, JERRY M60
  DAVIS, THOMAS W. M40
  DECK, KARIN M W35
  GEE, MILTON C M61
  HAGEMAN, HEATHER M. W27
  JOHNSTON, W.GRANT M25
  KLEIN, JONATHAN E M40
  KORTHEUER, JOHN D. M67
  KREMER, SANDRA L. W61
  LEE, TERRENCE J M48
  MALLETTE, BRUCE M45
  MITCHELL, CLARKE M65
  MITCHELL, JEANNE R. W51
  MURPHY, JOHN M73
  NEWELL, SALLY W60
  PINKERTON, ROLFFS S. M59
  SANSBURY, MARY R. W45
  SEATON, BARBARA R W60
  TRIEFF, DANNY M24
  VAN DER HORST, CHARLES M. M46
NENEBRASKA MASTERS 
  LODWIG, KEEFE M54
NEMNEW ENGLAND MASTERS 
  ANDERSON, KARI S W26
  APOVIAN, CAROLINE M W40
  BAKER, GUS M33
  BARNA, HEATHER K. W27
  BERRY, ROB S M30
  BOLEY, BARBARA W73
  BRIGHT, DAVID C M45
  BURRILL, BILLIE ANN W77
  CARON, AAGJE A. W56
  CARR, ROBERT A M32
  CARSTENS, LINDA C W45
  CASEY, BRIAN M34
  CLAYSON, D. BARR M62
  COAKLEY, MARIAN W60
  CONNERY, MATT G. M34
  COTE, DAVID A M38
  CRAFFEY, EILEEN M. W46
  DUNHAM, LARRY M. M60
  EDWARDS, JAMES K. M75
  FELDMAN, JOEL T. W46
  GENDREAU, EDMUND J. M35
  GIESING, KRISTOPHER M27
  GOLDMAN, MARK S M26
  GOODWIN, KIM E. W40
  GRILLI, DAVID J. M43
  GRILLI, TRACY W41
  GULLEY, WENDY S. W32
  HAARTZ, F.H. TED M70
  HALLETT, CONNIE W39
  HANDLER, BARB B. W40
  KOLB, KARL A. M37
  KUPCINSKAS, REBECCA A. W24
  LOCKE, GEOFFREY W M30
  LUKER, JENNIFER W41
  MACK, THOMAS J M39
  PIZZUTO, JOHN A. M35
  REIFENBERG, STEVE J. M38
  SASSER, CONSTANCE W51
  SCHLICHER, FRED J M49
  SELTZER, ROBERT M47
  SMITH, PETEY M.H. W73
  TENNEY, STEVEN E. M29
  TOENSING, TRENT D. M59
  VANKUILENBURG, SCOTT D. M33
  VARNEY, BONNIE W37
  WILSON, WIN B. M71
  WOOD, CHRISTOPHE M30
  WORLAND, PETER M40
NEYNLINCOLN YMCA Y-NAUTS 
  ORTMAN, MARTHA B. W28
NIAGNIAGARA MASTERS 
  ADAMS, WILLIAM M51
  CAPALUPO, ERIC M M24
  CRANCH, JOHN M75
  DUNN, BETTY C W73
  EVERITT, DENISE M W45
  FORRESTEL, RICHARD E. M40
  GLAUBER, PETER M38
  KINGDON, SANDRA G. W59
  KISKER, JIM E. M35
  KOPPENHAVER, KEN D. M29
  LENNOX, DEBORAH G. W43
  LEOUS, GLENNA R. W44
  LOPAT, MARY BETH W33
  MACMURRAY, HOLLY L. W47
  MALDOVAN, MELISSA W45
  MARABLE, RICARDO M46
  MATYSEK, JIM M38
  NOSKOWIAK, JULIE F. W25
  PITTS, JAMES T. M67
  PORTEUS, KEVIN S. M35
  POTTER, THOMAS P. M35
  RYAN, WENDY E. W40
  SCHOEPPERLE, NANCY W W73
  SMITH, WILLIAM J. M33
  TOMPKINS, AMY W27
  TOTHERO, STEVEN P. M28
  VAN LANDINGHAM, JACK M64
  VANBRUNT, RICHARD S. M30
  WEBER, GREGORY J. M44
  WINKKY, ERIC W. M29
  WINTER, DANIEL M46
  WOLF, JOE H. M40
NMMSNEW MEXICO MAST. SWIM. 
  RUSCH, APRIL W27
  SALOPEK, MARION H. W33
  ZIGLER, LINK, MARI W83
NNYNEAR NORTH YMCA 
  BAJRAMOVIC, SAM T. M25
  PEEBLES, BRENT M30
NVAQNORTHERN VIRGINIA AQ.CLUB 
  BERGHOFFER, SANDOR M23
OHO*H*I*O MASTERS SWIM CLUB 
  CATH, PIETER G. M67
  CULHANE, MARY J W76
  DAILY, JOHN M70
  DALLAM, CRAIG B M39
  HERBST, DEBBIE W24
  HILL, SYLVIA H. W76
  KRON, LILLY G. W66
  KRUP, PAUL M80
  LEAR III, DONALD E. M29
  ROTHENBERG, DIANE F. W45
  RUSS, BETTY J. W71
  SEIPLE, SAM P. M38
  SINSHEIMER, ROBERT M48
  SPENCE, THOMAS E. M53
  STUMP, DAVID W. M30
  VAN DIJK, PETER M69
  WIEMERS, TODD C. M30
  WILSON, PHILLIS J. W65
  WOODFORD, DEXTER E. M84
  WUNDERLICH, RUTH E. W79
OKMSOKLAHOMA MASTERS SWIM CL. 
  ROBBINS, SUZANNE E W64
  WALKER, ANITA M. W41
OMAHOMAHA MASTERS 
  APKER, JOHN L. M37
  BENDORF, JUDY A. W58
  CHILTON, SAM M63
  GREENBERG, BARTON M73
  HARTIGAN, TRISH A. W43
  KENNEDY, JUDY A. W60
  MOELLER, MARY PAT W48
OREGOREGON MASTERS 
  COLLINS II, JOHN C. M19
  DEGIULIO, JULES M45
  HELM, CHARLES E. M42
  JARMER, ROBYN M. W23
  JOHNSON, STEPHEN M. M50
  KING, PHILLIP J. M31
  MOSS, SUSAN K W32
  POPPVICH, MIKE N. M71
  RADCLIFF, DAVID A. M64
  ROUSSEAU, SANDI W50
  SCHUMANN, SUSANNE W60
  THAYER, GEORGE D. M62
  WELCH, ARTHUR C. M65
  YOUNG, GILBERT N M76
  ZOLNA, WILLIAM M M28
ORLMTEAM ORLANDO MASTERS 
  CLEAVELAND, BRUD M80
  GLANCY, JERRY M60
  MCCULLOUGH, E. DON M82
  O'CONNELL, JERRY R. M53
  O'CONNELL, NATE L. W81
  WICKIZER, KURT F M43
ORMOAK RIDGE MASTERS 
  MOORE, JAMES M58
OSBOJAI-SANTA BARBARA 
  DAVID, JOHN W M40
  FARRELL, ED M65
  FARRELL, JEFF M61
  JACOBS, ROBERT V. M35
  PIEMME, FRANK M73
  SCHMIDT, JURGEN M75
PALMPALMETTO MASTERS 
  SHAKE, JOE M39
PCATPLANO WETCATS 
  SMILEY, SUNNY W27
  WOODROW, MARCIE W45
PNAPACIFIC NORTHWEST AQUATIC 
  BAKER, GIGI W32
  BEHSE, CAROLYN W55
  CASEY, KATHERINE W49
  DILLON, SALLY W51
  DILLS, SUZANNE W53
  DOHERTY, TODD M27
  DORSE, ROBERT O M66
  ENSIGN, JEANNE W51
  GARDNER, KARIN W29
  GLASSMAN, DEBBIE A W44
  HERRING, ELIZABETH W51
  HIRST, CYNTHIA W35
  LARSON, TRACY L W36
  LEONARD, FRANK W. M43
  MORRIS, ABBIE W43
  PENFIELD, JIM M90
  REEDER, BILL D. M45
  SCHAEFFER, J. MICHAEL M41
  STROM-REED, SUZANNE W49

Meet Roster - Teams R-Z

Note: Teams are listed according to the first letter of their team abbreviation, not by the first letter of the team name.

RAMRALEIGH AREA MASTERS 
  GODFREY, ALAN M41
RHMSROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS 
  LEPINSKI, COKIE W38
  SCHULTZ, DEBBIE M. W29
  VAN BOER, ERIC D. M43
RINCRINCONADA MASTERS 
  BROOKS, NANCY W55
  CALLISON, BARBARA F. W65
  DA ROSA, ALDO V. M80
  KELLY, SUE W50
  LEVINSON, DAVID A. M48
  SPRINGER, SUSAN W59
  TAIT, ELLEN W87
RMMROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS 
  ABBOTT, WILLIAM M51
  ABRAHAMS, RICHARD T. M53
  BANK, HOLDEN J. M38
  BARBER, JEFF G. M36
  BOERSTLER, HEIDI W51
  BRUNGER, CHERYL A. W47
  BRYAN, TODD A M47
  BUCHANNAN, PEGGY W65
  BUSTARD, JEAN W40
  CLAPP, MARY A W59
  DITOLLA, ROBERT J. M43
  DULLEA, MELANIE W36
  ENSIGN, GEORGE A M67
  FORBES, TIFFANY A. W31
  FROHS, AGOTA W78
  GARNIER, KATHY L. W37
  GEIL, KIMBERLY E W28
  GONZALES, MIKE S. M31
  GUTHRIE, CINDY S. W37
  HARDEN, GAILE W58
  HERTZBERG, RUTH S W65
  HESS, RICHARD W. M43
  JAY, GEORGE D. M47
  KNIGHT, ROGER G. M34
  LILLEY, JAMES E. M38
  LIPSON, CHRISTY E. W28
  LONGFELLOW, CHERYL A. W28
  MC CORMICK, AARON R. M23
  MC CORMICK, PAUL M51
  MILLER, GEORGE F. M33
  NELSON, JUDY A. W37
  NOLTE, CHRISTOPHE M41
  NOLTE, SUSAN D. W37
  O'BRIEN, DENNIS A. M62
  OBRECHT, DAWN W49
  OERMAN, VONI M. W37
  PATTEN, BOB W. M63
  PLUMMER, MARK A M61
  RICE, WENDY S. W35
  ROCHE, CAROLYN M. W47
  ROSS, DAVE M M27
  RYCKMAN, SALLY A. W86
  SHOEMAKER, CHRISTY W29
  STOCK, LIZ W61
  TOBIN, JOHN C M55
  TRUBY, JACK O M73
  VARNER, TIM M47
  WELTING, LAUREEN W32
  WOHL-HAAN, MARY A. W44
  WOOD, JEAN A. W50
  WRIGHT, YVONNE L. W45
  YODER, ANNA R. W22
  YODER, MARGIE E. W45
RMSCROCKVILLE MASTERS 
  FISHER, BILL M60
RNTSLINCOLN R-NAUTS 
  OKLESHEN, CARA L. W25
RWRAMONA WATER FLIES 
  MENDENHALL, CHARLES M50
SANRSAN RAMON MASTERS 
  MANSY, PASCAL M32
SAWSSAWTOOTH 
  COOKE, RICHARD E. M62
  EVERETT, TRAVIS M21
SCAQSO.CALF.AQUATICS MASTERS 
  BRINTON, GEORGE M. M73
  DOUGLASS, WILL M38
  EVANS, CLAY M44
  GALLETLY, SANDY M55
  GOLDSTEIN, REIKO L. W29
  HAYES, BRIAN T. M30
  MC DOWELL-CRAMER, PEGGY W57
  SCHUSTER, AMANDA D. W30
  SHOCKLEY, KIM T W46
  WEGNER, DAN M26
SDSMSAN DIEGO MASTERS 
  ANDERS, MARY ELLEN W37
  BAKER, DONALD M67
  EARLEY, BILL M61
  EVANS, RICK M56
  FRESHLEY, MIKE M57
  GREGORIO, MARY W45
  HIRAKAWA, DIANE W49
  HUBBARD, DONALD M70
  JORDAN, BETSY W61
  KRATTLI, CAROLINE W36
  LABAHN, RICHARD M69
  LEWIS, MIKE J. M33
  LUND, LYNNE H.K. W57
  MCMAHON, VINCENT M85
  PHILLIPS, WILLIAM M70
  RIDDLE, PETER M60
  SEGRETO, STEPHEN M34
SLAMST LOUIS MASTERS 
  BAKKER, PETER W. M39
  BLAKE, ROBERT S M73
  CORBETT, CHERYL A W65
  CRISCIONE, JANET R. W36
  GOWLER, MARK D. M41
  GRANT, WILLIAM M84
  GUNDERSEN, KARL R. M28
  HALLIBURTON, SCOTT P M35
  HARRIS, HOWARD M. M53
  HARRIS, HEIDI B. W34
  HARRIS, HOWARD M. M53
  HENDRY, EDITH M. W87
  HOPPER, MAGGIE K. W40
  HOPSON, BRUCE M32
  HUBER, JACK R M75
  KARSTENDIEK, PAUL A. M34
  KESSLER, LAURA L. W37
  KOHN, CATHERINE W45
  KRISTOFF, GREG A. M23
  LEVINE, BETTYANN W39
  LOMBARDO, TOM A. M32
  MCNAMEE, MARY W30
  MCNAMEE, MICHAEL M56
  MILLER, DOUGLAS K. M51
  MOLONEY, SALLY W43
  MORRIS, PAUL H. M35
  MUELLER, ARDETH R. W56
  NORTH, THOMAS C. M50
  PAYNE, LORI A. W38
  SENAY, DAVE T. M42
  SMITH, LAURIE W46
  SMITH, S.CASEY M40
  WOODY, ROSS M27
SLOMSAN LUIS OBISPO MASTERS 
  ANDERSON, C.LYNNE W39
SLUGEL SEGUNDO SWIM TEAM 
  BERGEN, BERT M31
  BERGEN, MARY A. W27
  BERGEN, STEVEN C. M23
  GRANER GALLAS, BOO M50
  GRANER-GALLAS, DIANE M. W34
  HAJOST, LAURA J. W30
  HANNENIAN, HEIDI E. W27
  HEATHER, MICHAEL M44
  JONES, ERIC M44
  JUDD, BRIAN K. M30
  KALIN, MELINDA A. W41
  KIKUT, MAUREEN W53
  MCCAULEY, WAYNE A. M49
  RINZLER, MARC V. M27
  ROBINSON, DEREK P. M28
  SHOCKLEY, MICKEY W69
  SING, KAREN W41
  TOURNAT, CYNTHIA R. W43
  WATTLES, FRANK E. M27
  WHITLEY, ROBERT M48
SMMMSAN MATEO MASTERS MARLINS 
  BRENNER, GARY R. M50
  BROWN, RANDY I M50
  FINCH, DALE W47
  GALINE, DONALD L M52
  HEYD, MICHAEL M21
  PETERSON, DICK A. M61
  SANDLIN, TINA A. W30
  STUPFEL, DON M70
  STUPFEL, GLORIA M W71
  TAFT, RAYMOND F. M78
  TAFT, ZADA W. W78
SNMSIERRA NEVADA MASTERS 
  BROWNE, IVY V. W83
  CHU, YEE-HAN W29
  CLASS, PATRICK L. M49
  LAWRIE, JIM M51
  LINTZ, STEVEN P. M47
  MC KENZIE, DON W. M50
  MILLER, CELESTE W48
  MYERS, BRADLEY K. M37
  NELSON, FRANS D. M55
  REEDER, BILL M M87
  TYLER, SARAH L. W53
  TYLER, SUSAN A. W49
  WALKER, JOSEPH R. M56
SPCCSPACE COAST MASTERS 
  CEDERLUND, BUNNY W76
  MCGAUGHEY, SUE W76
SPMST. PETE MASTERS 
  ALLEN, BARBARA A. W64
  ATWOOD, ROBERT D M77
  BARTON, STUART A M30
  BASTIE, GARY A. M47
  BRAININ, ABRASA M75
  BURESH, BOB M39
  CARR, FLORENCE E W72
  COX, JOHN R. M63
  EATON, ANDREW W M25
  EATON, DANICE K. W26
  FERRIS, HAROLD M67
  FLANAGAN, LISA A. W35
  FRAZIER, RUSSELL R. M43
  KENNEDY, TIMOTHY C. M41
  LAMBKE, JAYNE M W58
  LANE, TANYA N W26
  NAUTA, ANDREA D W38
  NIEDERMEYER, VALERY A. W29
  ORLANDO, MAUD E. W35
  SHONKWILER, CATHY E. W38
  SMITH, THOMAS E. M70
  SPECHT, WILLIAM L. M40
  STEER, SANDY L W58
  TIBMA, JUDY B. W41
  TORSNEY, MIKE J M68
SRMSANTA ROSA MASTERS 
  GILMORE, BRIAN M32
  STILING, DOUGLAS E. M39
  STUPFEL, NORMAN E. M65
STANSTANFORD MASTERS 
  COX, RANDY R. M35
  CROWLEY, BRIAN J. M40
  ELDRED, SPENCER C. M41
  FASBENDER, BARRY A. M60
  GELMAN, KATHRYN E. W33
  HENDERSON, SCOTT L. M26
  KURTZMAN, WOOF M52
  LEHR, AIMEE V. W30
  LEHR, RADFORD H. M28
  MCKINNEY, MARTIE W33
  PHILLIPS, CARR M32
  ROSENBERG, WILLIAM P M40
  SCOTTOLINE, BRIAN P. M33
  SKINNER, PETER K. M43
  WALL, EILEEN A. W40
SWAMSWIM WITH AMER. MASTER 
  GEISER, BILL P. M45
  LEOVICH, TED M49
SWIMS.W.I.M. FLORIDA MASTERS 
  COULTER, ROBERT M65
  GEER, DREN M64
  MCCORMACK, KEVIN M45
  STOLLMEYER, MICHAEL A. M60
SYMSTRATFORD Y MASTERS 
  HASEGAWA, BRIAN J. M34
TAMTAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS 
  BURNS, RICHARD M54
  FROST JR., KENNETH A M53
  MEYERHOFF, RICK D. M51
  RIDOUT, NANCY J. W56
  STEINER, JONATHAN L M47
  WRIGHT, BEN M55
TAMTTUPELO AQUATIC MASTERS 
  BECK, GILBERT M36
TGMTEAM GREENVILLE 
  HOUSE, ARLENE W35
TOCTHE OLYMPIC CLUB 
  BADGER, CAROL W38
  BEGLINGER, JAMES M. M51
  BIRNIE, TIM A. M52
  CAZALETT, ED M55
  CHAPMAN, PHILIP D. M67
  CHRISTENSEN, KATE C. W38
  CLARK, STEVEN E. M54
  CORLISS, STUART E M42
  ELDER, JAMES E. M55
  FERROGGIARO, FRED A. M44
  FOX, ROBERT A. M61
  GRANNIS, FRANK R. M73
  HERRMANN, MARTIN M. M28
  HILL, DONALD P M66
  JONES, GLYNN M73
  KECK, MIKE M38
  KRUEGER, JAMES M59
  LARSON, GREG D M28
  LUNDBERG, DAVID M37
  MEYER, MARGERY W75
  MEYER, MARGUERITE W39
  O'DONNELL, JOHN B. M80
  OGIER, DANIELL W45
  PATRICK, JAMIE T. M27
  PATRICK, SHARON K W26
  PERRY, RALPH F. M71
  QUINN, PHYLLIS E. W42
  RAVEN, CHARLES H M59
  SCHRIGER, JOAN A W33
  SHERRILL, MIKE B. M48
  SPIEKER, R. TOD M49
  STRAND, ROBERT M52
  TIMKEN, TIM M59
  VAN HORN, WILLIAM G. M59
  WILLIAMS, RANDY B. M46
TRIGTRIGGER AQUATICS 
  KOSTER, CAROLYN W36
  SLOANE, CHARLENE W45
TRIMTRI-MASTERS SWIMMING 
  BRINKER, WENDY W25
  MCCONAGHA, SHANNON W28
TTEXTEAM TEXAS 
  ABERSON, BOBBY M45
  BALDWIN, CHUCK C. M67
  BODINE, ROY L. M87
  BOSTER, STEPHEN M47
  CAMPBELL, FRANK P. M72
  CERNY, WILLIAM M50
  COON, JESSE M87
  GUTHRIE, DAVID M37
  HELLMAN, ALLEN D. M76
  NEILSON-BELL, SANDY W42
  TOWERES, MARTHA W26
  WISE, KARLENE F. W44
TUCSTULANE UNIV.CLUB SWIMMING 
  BUCCINO, VICKI W52
  FULLING, DOUG L M23
TULSTULSA MASTERS SWIM CLUB 
  SAUNDERS, C.DENNY M65
  VANDE WEGHE, ALBERT M81
TXAMTEXAS AQUATICS MASTERS 
  GUTHRIE, HEATHER W24
UCLAUCLA BRUIN MASTERS 
  BOWERS, GEORGE P. M50
  CIRAULO, CHRISTIE W44
  COLLINS, MICHAEL D M32
  GEOGGRION, HELEN W59
  PLANK, LOIS W77
  RODRIGUES, GERRY A. M35
  SERIANNI, VICKI W47
UMSCUKIAH MASTERS SWIM CLUB 
  FOREAKER, DON C. M45
  MORALES, JOHN R. M40
  MULDER, CORA W64
  MULVIHILL, JAMES M46
UNATUNATTCHED 
  ANDERSON, BRUCE A. M37
  AUDETTE, SCOTT M24
  BOSLEY, DOUGLAS M. M35
  BOSTOCH, CHRISTOPHE M37
  BROWN, MIKE M34
  COLLINS, JOHN M M23
  COON, MAGGIE W46
  DEVLIN, SUSIE W31
  DIETSCH, ERIN L W29
  DISALLE, JOHN M33
  DRISCOLL, BETTY JO W31
  EDMONDS, MICHAEL D. M44
  FINKE, LAURIE A W46
  GAMAUF, MICHAEL N M27
  GARTON, MARA W45
  GARTON, TIMOTHY M55
  GAWRYS, MARY T W42
  HALFAST, C. MICHAEL M32
  HAWES JR., RICHARD L. M38
  HENNESSEY, KASIE W19
  JASTREMSKI, ANDREA W28
  KING, SHIRLEY J. W51
  KRICHBAUM, BARBARA W55
  LAUGHIN, TERRENCE J M47
  LEACH, GIB M44
  LONSDORF, CHARLES A. M47
  MALAS, BRYAN M30
  MATHEWSON, EDWARD M51
  MC DONIE, CHRISTINA W35
  MILLER, PATRICK A M30
  MILLS, GLENN D. M36
  MOSS, MISSY M. W29
  PERILMAN, JIM E. M59
  PERILMAN, SUZANNE W52
  POILETMAN, ROBERT M54
  RACHOR, JR, ROBERT M50
  RELLER, CHUCK M46
  ROBERTS, BRANDON J. M23
  RODRIGUEZ, CHICO M41
  RUFF, GARY D. M44
  SAMPSON, SCOTT M29
  SANTOS, ROQUE J. M30
  SASZIK, ERIK M30
  SHANNON, LARRY M65
  SULLIVAN, LYNN W40
  TANIMURA, LAURIE B. W45
  TRIBUZI, SCOT M40
  TURNER, MARGERY J. W77
  VOGEL, MATTHEW M M43
  WOOD, TIMOTHY P. M23
  WOODS, RENEE M. W28
USFUNIV.OF SAN FRANCISCO 
  GARRETT, RICHARD S M44
  PENCE, BRAD V. M46
  WATERS, CHRIS D M35
  YOUNG, JULIUS W. M51
UTUTAH MASTERS 
  BRADY, CHRISTIAN M27
  CRANKSHAW, ERIK M25
  FROLICH, JON M25
  HANSSEN, ERIK M26
  HUGHES, JOE A. M26
  KENAL, KATHERINE W44
  KITTEL, RICHARD M49
  KNAPP, LO D. W43
  KUWAHARA, LISA W35
  MASTERS, ROBYNN W39
  MAYER, LLOYD L. M35
  OSBORN, AMY A W24
  PAULSEN, MORI M40
  PHILPOT, RANDY M43
  REEVES, WILLIAM M45
  SHAW, GARY M43
  SHIELDS, SCOTT M48
  SMITH, DOUGLAS L. M46
  SMITH, KIMBERLY W33
  TESCH, DENNIS M32
  TREADWAY, KYLE M37
  WALTERS, MATTHEW M27
UWOUNIV.WESTERN ONT.MASTERS 
  STRAKA, PETER M55
VACVENTURA AQUATIC CLUB 
  MCCONICA, JIM M47
VERMVERMONT MASTERS SWIM CLUB 
  CLAPP, RICHARD L M61
  GALPER, JEFFRY H M56
VMSTVIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM 
  BAKER, BETH O. W37
  BENNETT, LISA W42
  BLEISTEIN, SUSAN H W40
  BRAATEN, KITTEN W42
  BROWN, GEORGE B. M50
  BRUNDAGE, WARNER F. M55
  CHEADLE, RICHARD M60
  COCKRELL JR., CHARLES E. M29
  DEAN, MOLLY W32
  DELONG, DEE A. W48
  DELONG, HARRY P. M54
  DETRICK, JOHNIE W62
  FLOOD, CHRISTOPHE M35
  GAULRAPP, EDWARD H. M55
  GAULT, TERRY M W47
  HEIRIGS, LISA T. W31
  HOLLAND, DAVE M30
  JOHNSON, ANDREW M32
  JONES, PAULA E. W29
  KAUFMANN, KAREN E. W33
  KELLEHER, MARIE K W85
  KIN, JOHN W. M48
  MALSBURY, DAVID B. M36
  MCCOWAN, EDWIN T. M50
  MCCOWAN, LINDA B. W48
  MCGILL, JOHN R. M62
  MEEM, LANG H. M43
  MILLER, ERIC R. M51
  MILLER, JIM M47
  MILLER, NANCY R. W48
  MULLEN, JULIE L. W29
  MURPHY, GEORGE A. M61
  PHILLIPS, ALICE W. W32
  POPE, MEREDITH W28
  POWIS, PATTY M. W37
  RIORDAN, COREY J. M20
  RIORDAN, ROBERT V. M51
  RUSSELL, TODD B. M40
  SCHANZER, ROSALYN G. W55
  SCHILTZ, JACK M55
  SEIBT, CORINNA D, W37
  SLOWEY, MICHAEL J. M40
  SUGDEN, ROBERTA C. W81
  SULLIVAN, FORREST M. M68
  SULTZER, W. ROBB M46
  TUDOR, JOHN B. M40
  TUDOR, LOUIS S. M42
  TUDOR, LYDIA K. W31
  WOLFLE, JAMES D. M29
WCMWALNUT CREEK MASTERS 
  AHLMAN, DAVID C. M46
  ALEXANDER, JOAN E. W66
  BAKER, JOHN W. M35
  BARRY, MO W42
  BRITTINGHAM, REGINA W46
  BURR, KEN M. M53
  BURR, LINDA L. W51
  COOL, DAVID S. M37
  DENNIS, D. CRAIG M52
  DUGGAN, KAREN L W27
  DURSTON, JEAN D. W83
  FLANSBURG, DEBBIE M. W42
  GHIGGERI, MICHELLE D W29
  HAMWAY, MINDY A. W39
  HART, GENE E. M45
  HARTNETT, KATHLEEN W26
  HAUFLER, STEVEN E. M45
  HAZLETT, COLLEEN M. W35
  HOWELL, JAE W75
  JESTER, LYNN W39
  JESTER, MAL M49
  JOY, SALLY W81
  KENT, CARY E. M46
  LANCE, JACK M55
  LANDERS, PATTY W41
  LEACH, PENNY W35
  LUNSFORD, LEIF M28
  NIEMAN, FRANK B M65
  O'BRIEN, CHARLENE A W41
  O'BRIEN, KERRY L. M41
  PITAS, CLAUDIA R. W50
  POMEROY, DICK W. M55
  REED, JUDY W54
  REMMERT, GREG A. M35
  ROGERS, ELFRIEDE A W70
  STAHL, STEPHEN A M33
  STODDARD, DAVID R. M33
  STRONG, SUSAN D. W26
  WOEHRLE, KATHY D. W35
WH20WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS 
  FIGUEIRADO, PAULO M51
  GARDNER, NICK M32
  HATTON, BRUCE R. M41
  HAYMAN, PHILLIP M M36
  OLSON, JAY M48
  QUINN, GARY M40
  REUDY, TOM M43
  SEATON, JESSICA W. W45
  WILSON, THOMAS J. M43
WILDWILDCAT MASTERS 
  ARNOLD, TITA W56
  BOYD, DAVID M43
  BRADLEY-COX, SUSAN W60
  DEYER, KIMBERLY W41
  DICKMAN, ROSS L. M30
  DOTY, SARAJANE W42
  HALL, ELIZABETH W29
  HELLMANN, AMY W21
  HOWELL, JAN W25
  JAWORSKI, CHIP M27
  KACZUR, ALEXANDER M20
  KREGOR, JANICE W41
  MARCUM, ALLEN M48
  O'MALLEY, GAIL W43
  PAINTER, MATTHEW A. M39
  RAKER, KEITH M28
  REED, BRYAN M42
  RIEGLE, CHAD M23
  SMATH, MEG W41
  WILLIAMS, NANCY W43
WMACWISCONSIN MASTERS AC 
  ALIOTO, LAURIE J. W40
  BECKER, ALAN H. M55
  BYERS, W. M70
  FISHER, NANCY-LEIG W46
  HUBBARD, RICH M45
  JANSEN, ANTHONY M30
  JUSTINGER, STEPHEN W. M45
  MALEIKE, CORINNA M. W38
  MEEHAN, T.G. M51
  SCHALLA, GORDON J. M71
  SCHASER, ANDREW G. M41
  SIMPSON, MARK M40
  TOUMANOFF, PETER G. M47
XTCXENIA TRIATHLON CLUB 
  HUMBERT, MOLLY W27
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #57Sponsor #58Sponsor #55
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #56Sponsor #29