1998 Short Course Championships
Heat Sheets
Event 25  Women Senior  50  Fly
Sponsor: CHRUCH, CHURCH, HITTLE & ANTRIM

 LN    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team     Seed Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat  1
  1     1411     KELLEHER, MARIE K        85  VMST      1:18.00
  2
  3     1400     SUGDEN, ROBERTA C.       81  VMST      1:25.00
  4     1519     JOY, SALLY               81  WCM       1:04.71
  5
  6     2205     TAFT, ZADA W.            78  SMMM      1:05.26
  7     2633     MCGAUGHEY, SUE           76  SPCC        58.18
  8     2177     KREIPE, MARIE J.         78  MOVY      1:12.30
Heat  2
  1     1555     BOLEY, BARBARA           73  NEM         59.00
  2     1261     NOCHMAN, LOIS KIVI       73  MICH        39.95
  3     1855     CARR, FLORENCE E         72  SPM         44.13
  4     1669     DUNN, BETTY C            73  NIAG      1:01.29
  5
  6     1287     KOWALSKI, JOYCE          56  MICH        45.64
  7     2386     SHERWOOD, DIANNE         57  IM          42.50
  8
Heat  3
  1     1982     SHOCKLEY, MICKEY         69  SLUG        47.63
  2     1632     TAYLOR, CAROL P.         68  ARIZ        43.99
  3     2329     CALLISON, BARBARA F.     65  RINC        38.00
  4     1502     ALEXANDER, JOAN E.       66  WCM         42.38
  5     1946     WILSON, PHILLIS J.       65  OH          46.19
  6     1032     SCOTT, ANN M             54  GRIN        36.00
  7     2228     ADAMS, ALICE H.          51  GAJA        35.68
  8     2063     HIRAKAWA, DIANE          49  SDSM        37.00
Heat  4
  1     1813     VOIT, JOYCE              63  LAKE      1:06.00
  2     1007     HEINEMAN, MARGIE         60  GRIN        44.00
  3     1267     MYERS, BEVERLY J.        62  MICH        39.98
  4     2690     FOX, JEAN S              63  GKMS        42.97
  5     1135     BEHELER, SHIRLEY A.      63  GRIN        46.50
  6     2543     UNDERWOOD, BEVERLY       63  IM        1:34.00
  7     1180     UNGER, LYNETTE S.        46  GOST        36.00
  8     2218     EWING, JUNIE B.          47  MCMS        35.00
Heat  5
  1     2358     BENDORF, JUDY A.         58  OMAH        38.13
  2     2723     WOODROW, MARCY F.        55  LOM         37.00
  3     1961     FRID, BARBARA C.         56  DCM         33.40
  4     1759     MUELLER, ARDETH R.       56  SLAM        31.00
  5     2347     RIDOUT, NANCY J.         56  TAM         31.84
  6     1856     LAMBKE, JAYNE M          58  SPM         35.93
  7     2069     LUND, LYNNE H.K.         57  SDSM        38.00
  8     1051     ETNYRE, SANDY S          56  GRIN        42.00
Heat  6
  1     1126     DIERCKS, JOAN            50  GRIN        35.00
  2     1984     KIKUT, MAUREEN           53  SLUG        33.50
  3     2705     PIERSON, GINGER L.       52  MACO        33.00
  4     1283     PUTHOFF, SHERRY L        50  MICH        30.50
  5     1525     REED, JUDY               54  WCM         31.50
  6     2428     DAVID, IRENE             54  IM          33.00
  7     2166     ROUSSEAU, SANDI          50  OREG        33.50
  8     2331     KELLY, SUE               50  RINC        35.20
Heat  7
  1     2720     WEBSTER, SUSAN W.        48  ADMS        34.56
  2     1414     BLEISTEIN, SUSAN H       40  VMST        39.00
  3     1899     WILLIAMS, NANCY          43  WILD        38.00
  4     2046     KENAL, KATHERINE         44  UT          38.00
  5     1986     KALIN, MELINDA A.        41  SLUG        41.00
  6     1817     DONNELLY, CAROLINE       36  LAKE        38.00
  7     1043     BENT, KIM                36  GRIN        37.00
  8     1372     GUTHRIE, CINDY S.        37  RMM         38.00
Heat  8
  1     2489     QUILL, CATHERINE         48  IM          34.00
  2     1787     SMITH, LAURIE            46  SLAM        33.25
  3     2140     TYLER, SUSAN A.          49  SNM         32.25
  4     2559     STONESIFER, CYNTHIA      45  IM          31.63
  5     2294     SHOCKLEY, KIM T          46  SCAQ        32.00
  6     2557     JONES, CYNTHIA           48  IM          32.40
  7     2030     LIM-SHARPE, JUDY         47  ANCM        33.57
  8     1192     UIBLE, BARBARA L.        46  GOST        34.00
Heat  9
  1     2259     REICHERT, CAROL L.       46  GOLD        31.50
  2     1304     LYNCH, EVELYN            45  MICH        30.40
  3     1506     BRITTINGHAM, REGINA      46  WCM         29.60
  4     2582     VAL, LAURA               46  LMS         28.50
  5     1563     FELDMAN, JOEL T.         46  NEM         28.64
  6     2678     HARPER, JANE A.          45  H2O         30.10
  7     1405     GAULT, TERRY M           47  VMST        31.26
  8     1376     ROCHE, CAROLYN M.        47  RMM         31.50
Heat  10
  1     1291     GARRY, CASSANDRA         43  MICH        34.16
  2     2322     CIRAULO, CHRISTIE        44  UCLA        33.07
  3     1992     TOURNAT, CYNTHIA R.      43  SLUG        32.00
  4     1845     JOHNSON, JILL            41  EMP         32.00
  5     2468     KOLAR, REBECCA J.        42  IM          32.00
  6     2677     BROWN, VICKI A.          41  H2O         32.00
  7     1128     RINKER, MELISSA          42  GRIN        33.50
  8     1276     ROSS, AMY M              44  MICH        35.13
Heat  11
  1     2709     WALKER, ANITA M.         41  OKMS        31.61
  2     2174     BLATTNER, SUSAN J.       40  MOVY        30.90
  3     2099     GLASSMAN, DEBBIE A       44  PNA         30.80
  4     1316     YEAGER, ROBIN L.         40  MICH        30.26
  5     1864     TIBMA, JUDY B.           41  SPM         30.50
  6     2378     PETERS, CAROL E.         40  IM          30.85
  7     1375     WOHL-HAAN, MARY A.       44  RMM         31.37
  8     1470     GAWRYS, MARY T           42  UNAT        31.70
Heat  12
  1     1491     SULLIVAN, LYNN           40  UNAT        29.40
  2     1993     SING, KAREN              41  SLUG        29.00
  3     1528     FLANSBURG, DEBBIE M.     42  WCM         28.90
  4     1565     LUKER, JENNIFER          41  NEM         28.00
  5     1523     O'BRIEN, CHARLENE A      41  WCM         28.73
  6     1794     MARTIN, PAM              40  LAKE        29.00
  7     2203     WISE, KARLENE F.         44  TTEX        29.20
  8     2129     MANN, MELINDA J.         41  MINN        29.85
Heat  13
  1     1305     HOWARD, JILL M.          38  MICH        35.00
  2     2731     STILLE, KAREN A.         39  GNY         32.80
  3     1300     GRUENLER, LEZLIE F.      35  MICH        33.00
  4     1104     WIEGAND, DEBBIE          38  GRIN        36.50
  5     1606     GLASER, JENNIFER A       27  GCMT        36.28
  6     1086     WEYMOUTH, ALEXANDRA      27  GRIN        34.93
  7     2589     HUMBERT, MOLLY           27  XTC         35.00
  8     2143     CHU, YEE-HAN             29  SNM         45.00
Heat  14
  1     1116     LODGE, KAREN             37  GRIN        32.50
  2     1571     HALLETT, CONNIE          39  NEM         32.00
  3     2250     NEVILLE, DEBRA-ATIN      38  GOLD        31.20
  4     2039     KUWAHARA, LISA           35  UT          30.94
  5     2283     BRANNON-GUTHRIE, PEGGY C.38  AKMS        31.10
  6     1532     HAMWAY, MINDY A.         39  WCM         31.30
  7     2414     BURNET, DEBORAH L        39  IM          32.00
  8     1916     DECK, KARIN M            35  NCMS        32.80
Heat  15
  1     1521     WOEHRLE, KATHY D.        35  WCM         30.62
  2     1657     STARING, GAIL            37  ARIZ        30.50
  3     1320     SERVO, NANCY J           37  MICH        29.50
  4     2408     BLOCK, ANDREA J.         36  IM          29.20
  5     2695     HOUSE, ARLENE            35  TGM         29.31
  6     1401     SEIBT, CORINNA D,        37  VMST        29.90
  7     2096     HIRST, CYNTHIA           35  PNA         30.50
  8     1377     GARNIER, KATHY L.        37  RMM         30.90
Heat  16
  1     2072     ANDERS, MARY ELLEN       37  SDSM        29.00
  2     1996     FRAZIER, KATHY           37  C1776       28.80
  3     1428     BAKER, BETH O.           37  VMST        28.32
  4     1862     SHONKWILER, CATHY E.     38  SPM         27.12
  5     1226     VALERIO, LINDA A.        35  GOST        28.10
  6     2226     HARRINGTON, JEANNIE      36  MCMS        28.62
  7     2490     REDIG, PATTY A.          38  IM          28.90
  8     2590     SIMPSON, SUSANNE         38  INWM        29.18
Heat  17
  1     1325     ORR, RENEE               32  MICH        36.00
  2     2472     LARMORE, AMEY B.         34  IM          34.00
  3     1146     KERKER, MELISSA          33  GRIN        33.50
  4     2172     HOLDERMAN, MARY C        31  MOVY        32.10
  5     1806     SIPES, BOBBI             30  LAKE        32.60
  6     2681     MILLER, MARLENE          34  H2O         33.80
  7     1432     TUDOR, LYDIA K.          31  VMST        33.99
  8     1149     STUMP, LENORE            34  GRIN        37.50
Heat  18
  1     1798     HAEBERLIN, PAMELA        34  LAKE        31.70
  2     2534     SMAR, SUSAN              34  IM          31.20
  3     1544     GULLEY, WENDY S.         32  NEM         31.00
  4     1248     NOSKOWIAK, LORI M.       33  GOST        30.50
  5     2473     LEARY, JILL E.           30  IM          31.00
  6     2516     MULLINS, STEPHANIE       32  IM          31.00
  7     1987     HAJOST, LAURA J.         30  SLUG        31.50
  8     2054     SMITH, KIMBERLY          33  UT          32.02
Heat  19
  1     2023     CLIFFORD, BARBARA J.     31  ANCM        30.25
  2     2609     WALKER, VALERIE          34  MARK        29.90
  3     2460     HELLER, BECKY E.         34  IM          29.80
  4     2254     SCHOENHALS, KAREN E.     30  GOLD        29.50
  5     1604     BIRNBRICH, BETH          34  GCMT        29.50
  6     2658     HOWARD, ELIZABETH        31  ATSM        29.88
  7     2597     SMITH, DANA              34  MCM         30.02
  8     2580     JAMES, RENE A.           34  LOCH        30.42
Heat  20
  1     2154     MOSS, SUSAN K            32  OREG        29.12
  2     1617     PECK, TRACY A.           31  GCMT        29.10
  3     1711     SCHRIGER, JOAN A         33  TOC         28.60
  4     2110     CAIN, JOANNA             30  BLS         28.50
  5     2308     LUALLEN-SCHOLZ, ANDREA L.32  GSM         28.49
  6     2605     WEICHERT, VALERIE G.     31  MARY        28.58
  7     1430     DEAN, MOLLY              32  VMST        29.10
  8     1836     BARANY, CHERYL A.        33  EMP         29.20
Heat  21
  1     1652     WYGAL, DIANNE L.         32  ARIZ        28.29
  2     2074     MCKINNEY, MARTIE         33  STAN        27.78
  3     1977     GRANER-GALLAS, DIANE M.  34  SLUG        26.90
  4     2251     MOLL, TRACIE A.          34  GOLD        26.00
  5     2212     SANDLIN, TINA A.         30  SMMM        26.30
  6     1079     ALVEY, NATALIE           31  GRIN        27.30
  7     1369     WELTING, LAUREEN         32  RMM         27.80
  8     1649     POLLARD, PAULA J.        34  ARIZ        28.50
Heat  22
  1     1446     MOSS, MISSY M.           29  UNAT        33.42
  2     1353     SHOEMAKER, CHRISTY       29  RMM         33.20
  3     2569     SIMOS, MARIA             26  GLA         34.40
  4     2056     OSBORN, AMY A            24  UT          36.00
  5     1339     EVANS, ALISON E          20  MICH        31.99
  6     1272     WEBBER, VICTORIA L       23  MICH        31.17
  7     2371     RINEHOLD, MINDY          22  CFCC        31.32
  8     1648     ELDRIDGE, CARLA A.       24  ARIZ        32.09
Heat  23
  1     2224     AMMON, KATHRYN           27  MCMS        32.20
  2     1040     MALKEMUS, ELIZABETH      28  GRIN        32.10
  3     2315     TOPP, DEBORAH            28  MVM         31.80
  4     1244     SCHRAMM, MELISSA J.      27  GOST        31.02
  5     1831     STRICKLAND, LACEY        28  EMP         31.75
  6     1910     HALL, ELIZABETH          29  WILD        32.00
  7     1119     THOMPSON, MELISSA        27  GRIN        32.13
  8     1210     APPLEGATE, JULIE M.      27  GOST        32.50
Heat  24
  1     1613     MEYER, TIFFANY A.        29  GCMT        31.00
  2     1484     WOODS, RENEE M.          28  UNAT        30.11
  3     2653     MCCONAGHA, SHANNON       28  TRIM        29.32
  4     2626     SMILEY, SUNNY            27  PCAT        28.99
  5     1383     LIPSON, CHRISTY E.       28  RMM         29.00
  6     2200     TOWERES, MARTHA          26  TTEX        30.06
  7     2506     MAROLDA, DIANE           27  IM          30.30
  8     1143     ASHBY, SHANNON L.        27  GRIN        31.00
Heat  25
  1     1918     HAGEMAN, HEATHER M.      27  NCMS        28.75
  2     1348     LONGFELLOW, CHERYL A.    28  RMM         28.50
  3     1050     PINGER, KATHERINE        25  GRIN        28.05
  4     2221     WASSERSTROM, GRETCHEN    29  MCMS        27.35
  5     1512     STRONG, SUSAN D.         26  WCM         27.90
  6     1466     JASTREMSKI, ANDREA       28  NEM         28.12
  7     1021     COOK, ANDREA M.          25  GRIN        28.57
  8     1513     GHIGGERI, MICHELLE D     29  WCM         28.91
Heat  26
  1     1939     HERBST, DEBBIE           24  OH          30.12
  2     1064     JOHNSON, EVA             19  GRIN        30.00
  3     1731     HOWARD, JULIE            24  CHMS        29.50
  4     1025     STOUT, DEBI              24  GRIN        27.48
  5     2312     DAVIS, JULIA C.          24  MVM         29.00
  6     1473     HENNESSEY, KASIE         19  UNAT        29.89
  7     1232     STROHL, SUSAN M.         24  GOST        30.01
  8     2504     MANN, TRISHA             21  IM          30.50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #20
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #41