1998 Short Course Championships
Heat Sheets
Event 22  Men Senior  50  Free 
Sponsor: BARBARA & LOWELL PINNEY
 LN    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team     Seed Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat  1
  1
  2
  3     2104     PENFIELD, JIM            90  PNA         52.00
  4
  5     2526     VAN PETTEN, STACY        85  IM        1:33.00
  6     2503     MALBROUGH, DAVE          85  IM          45.00
  7
  8
Heat  2
  1     2553     PIERCE, ELMER            83  IM          51.50
  2     1717     O'DONNELL, JOHN B.       80  TOC         50.00
  3     2669     VANDE WEGHE, ALBERT      81  TULS        38.00
  4     1776     GRANT, WILLIAM           84  SLAM        35.20
  5     2354     CLEAVELAND, BRUD         80  ORLM        35.80
  6     1947     WOODFORD, DEXTER E.      84  OH          45.00
  7     2700     WOODS, JOHN              80  MESC        50.00
  8
Heat  3
  1
  2     1861     ATWOOD, ROBERT D         77  SPM         37.33
  3     1278     FROST, ELMER             75  MICH        33.80
  4     1183     FLORANCE, JOHN R.        75  GOST        31.00
  5     2337     SCHMIDT, JURGEN          75  OSB         32.00
  6     1837     MOSARD, ROBERT           77  EMP         34.64
  7     2201     HELLMAN, ALLEN D.        76  TTEX        42.00
  8
Heat  4
  1     1878     MCKAY, ROY               74  IAMA        44.70
  2     2180     SCHALLA, GORDON J.       71  WMAC        39.16
  3     1163     BADGER, ROBERT W.        66  GRIN        33.50
  4     1651     DONNER, GENE J.          66  ARIZ        32.00
  5     1115     BEAMS, RONALD N          60  GRIN        36.10
  6     2215     JEPSEN, JON              61  MCMS        32.40
  7     2666     COOKE, RICHARD E.        62  SAWS        35.00
  8     2123     NEWBY, FRANK             63  BLS         37.43
Heat  5
  1     2160     POPPVICH, MIKE N.        71  OREG        34.32
  2     1249     HABAN, EDWARD A.         73  GOST        33.89
  3     1927     MURPHY, JOHN             73  NCMS        33.00
  4     2197     CAMPBELL, FRANK P.       72  TTEX        32.32
  5     1355     TRUBY, JACK O            73  RMM         32.70
  6     2065     PHILLIPS, WILLIAM        70  SDSM        33.00
  7     1702     PERRY, RALPH F.          71  TOC         34.00
  8     1243     BLOEBAUM, ROBERT C.      71  GOST        34.50
Heat  6
  1     2209     STUPFEL, DON             70  SMMM        31.06
  2     2067     HUBBARD, DONALD          70  SDSM        30.30
  3     2612     HUTINGER, PAUL           73  FMM         29.40
  4     2336     PIEMME, FRANK            73  OSB         27.70
  5     2343     IRWIN, WILLIAM J         70  GCAM        29.24
  6     1758     BLAKE, ROBERT S          73  SLAM        30.05
  7     2295     BRINTON, GEORGE M.       73  SCAQ        31.00
  8     1719     GRANNIS, FRANK R.        73  TOC         31.50
Heat  7
  1     1063     MCAREE, JR,FRAN          67  GRIN        31.50
  2     1395     ENSIGN, GEORGE A         67  RMM         30.90
  3     1633     BOND, WILLIAM R.         66  ARIZ        30.53
  4     2474     LEENGRAN, WAYNE          67  IM          30.50
  5     1508     NIEMAN, FRANK B          65  WCM         30.50
  6     1286     HERITIER, BOB            69  MICH        30.90
  7     2701     LOCKEY, MYRON W.         66  CMAQ        30.90
  8     2671     CUNNINGHAM, WILLIAM      65  ALMA        32.00
Heat  8
  1     1008     REIMAN, TIMOTHY A.       65  GRIN        30.20
  2     1676     PITTS, JAMES T.          67  NIAG        29.80
  3     2338     FARRELL, ED              65  OSB         29.70
  4     1933     VAN DIJK, PETER          69  OH          29.00
  5     2095     DORSE, ROBERT O          66  PNA         29.20
  6     1490     SHANNON, LARRY           65  UNAT        29.76
  7     2549     LEHMAN, FRED O.          67  IM          29.91
  8     1858     FERRIS, HAROLD           67  SPM         30.20
Heat  9
  1     1920     KORTHEUER, JOHN D.       67  NCMS        28.50
  2     1279     RIES, JOHN L.            66  MICH        27.66
  3     2193     BALDWIN, CHUCK C.        67  TTEX        26.40
  4     1710     HILL, DONALD P           66  TOC         25.00
  5     1641     JOHNSON, RONALD L.       66  ARIZ        25.71
  6     1693     CHAPMAN, PHILIP D.       67  TOC         26.80
  7     2064     BAKER, DONALD            67  SDSM        27.75
  8     2668     SAUNDERS, C.DENNY        65  TULS        28.94
Heat  10
  1     1917     GEE, MILTON C            61  NCMS        31.88
  2     1223     GARVIN, JAMES H.         63  GOST        29.95
  3     1138     HUGHES, RICHARD D.       55  GRIN        33.63
  4     1810     O'TOOLE, MARTIN          58  LAKE        32.00
  5     1016     JOHNSON, OWEN            52  GRIN        42.98
  6     2452     FITZGERALD, WILLIAM E.   51  IM          38.00
  7     1819     CHERTOFF, KENNETH        47  EMP         35.00
  8     1048     OLDS JR.,  WILLIAM H     49  GRIN        28.20
Heat  11
  1     2601     STOLLMEYER, MICHAEL A.   60  SWIM        28.88
  2     1402     MURPHY, GEORGE A.        61  VMST        28.85
  3     2604     JOHNSTON, BOB            61  MARY        27.50
  4     1022     MYERS, JERRY R.          60  GRIN        27.50
  5     1190     HALL, SID                62  GOST        27.50
  6     1012     COLLINS, BUDDY           63  GRIN        28.80
  7     1561     DUNHAM, LARRY M.         60  NEM         28.90
  8     1685     VAN LANDINGHAM, JACK     64  NIAG        29.40
Heat  12
  1     2127     MAGEE, PETE              60  MINN        27.19
  2     2070     EARLEY,  BILL            61  SDSM        26.61
  3     1914     CLARK, JERRY             60  NCMS        25.50
  4     2339     FARRELL, JEFF            61  OSB         24.00
  5     2257     CAVANAUGH, CAV           62  GOLD        25.00
  6     2153     RADCLIFF, DAVID A.       64  OREG        26.00
  7     2164     THAYER, GEORGE D.        62  OREG        26.80
  8     2002     HARRISON, DAVID P        60  C1776       27.30
Heat  13
  1     1178     GOLDSTEIN, MEL           59  GRIN        30.00
  2     2306     HOPKINS, BOB             55  GSM         28.70
  3     2665     GALPER, JEFFRY H         56  VERM        28.00
  4     2114     MICHEL, PETER            55  BLS         28.00
  5     1543     TOENSING, TRENT D.       59  NEM         28.00
  6     1195     PENN, JOHN S.            55  GOST        28.62
  7     2588     MOORE, JAMES             58  ORM         29.75
  8     2234     MCCLUNG, BILL            59  GAJA        30.90
Heat  14
  1     1253     ORLANDER, THOMAS J.      56  GOST        27.80
  2     1697     VAN HORN, WILLIAM G.     59  TOC         27.00
  3     1245     NORDSTROM, ORRIN         57  GOST        26.30
  4     1923     PINKERTON, ROLFFS S.     59  NCMS        26.09
  5     1404     SCHILTZ, JACK            55  VMST        26.06
  6     1258     CHAFFEE, PAUL A.         55  MICH        27.00
  7     2374     MURFF, JAMES             56  CFCC        27.78
  8     1218     LAMMERT, JOSEPH M.       58  GOST        28.00
Heat  15
  1     2131     ELLIS, RAV E.            55  MINN        25.50
  2     1712     KRUEGER, JAMES           59  TOC         24.90
  3     1015     RATHKE, BRYAN F.         55  GRIN        24.50
  4     2145     NELSON, FRANS D.         55  SNM         23.50
  5     1708     ELDER, JAMES E.          55  TOC         23.50
  6     1715     RAVEN, CHARLES H         59  TOC         24.80
  7     1181     WILLERT, DAN T.          55  GOST        25.00
  8     2732     STRAKA, PETER            55  UWO         26.00
Heat  16
  1     1069     DESSERICH, JR, RUSS      54  GRIN        30.90
  2     1630     FULLER, VERN L.          50  ARIZ        29.10
  3     2232     QUANRUD, JOHN O.         51  GAJA        27.76
  4     1951     SPENCE, THOMAS E.        53  OH          27.50
  5     1631     SPARR, CHARLES P.        51  ARIZ        27.68
  6     2134     MC RAE, BRUCE K.         50  MINN        28.95
  7     1299     CALDEMEYER, ALLAN C.     51  MICH        30.00
  8     2076     KURTZMAN, WOOF           52  STAN        32.15
Heat  17
  1     1592     HERR, THOMAS W.          52  GCMT        27.20
  2     1608     RINGER, LARRY D.         50  GCMT        26.60
  3     2137     KRAFT, KEN               51  MINN        26.53
  4     1427     RIORDAN, ROBERT V.       51  VMST        26.51
  5     1498     BURR, KEN M.             53  WCM         26.50
  6     1440     MILLER, ERIC R.          51  VMST        26.60
  7     2713     MENDENHALL, CHARLES      50  RW          27.10
  8     1796     KEATON, LARRY            54  LAKE        27.47
Heat  18
  1     1420     MCCOWAN, EDWIN T.        50  VMST        26.40
  2     1953     GRUENEBERGER, PAUL C.    51  DCM         26.00
  3     2211     BRENNER, GARY R.         50  SMMM        25.81
  4     1643     BLY, JAMES F.            51  ARIZ        25.62
  5     2372     SHAW, ROBERT             50  CFCC        25.80
  6     2206     GALINE, DONALD L         52  SMMM        25.88
  7     1156     LEE, CHARLES B           54  GRIN        26.05
  8     1120     JONES, ROGERS            50  GRIN        26.50
Heat  19
  1     1429     BROWN, GEORGE B.         50  VMST        25.50
  2     1479     POILETMAN, ROBERT        54  UNAT        25.18
  3     2183     MEEHAN, T.G.             51  WMAC        25.00
  4     1081     DWYER, PATRICK L.        50  GRIN        24.78
  5     2213     BROWN, RANDY I           50  SMMM        24.87
  6     2351     MEYERHOFF, RICK D.       51  TAM         25.10
  7     2660     LODWIG, KEEFE            54  NE          25.20
  8     1642     SANDERS, KENNETH A.      50  ARIZ        25.60
Heat  20
  1     1450     RACHOR, JR, ROBERT       50  UNAT        24.50
  2     1877     JORGENSEN, ROGER D       50  IAMA        24.30
  3     2577     WOODSUM, GLENN           51  ATAL        24.20
  4     1530     DENNIS, D. CRAIG         52  WCM         24.12
  5     1967     SLOAN, LARRY R.          50  DCM         24.15
  6     2326     BOWERS, GEORGE P.        50  UCLA        24.22
  7     2463     JACOBS, DICK             51  IM          24.50
  8     2602     ENTERLINE, JOHN          51  MARY        24.60
Heat  21
  1     1380     MC CORMICK, PAUL         51  RMM         23.80
  2     2404     BATEMAN, BRYAN J.        50  IM          23.50
  3     1979     GRANER GALLAS, BOO       50  SLUG        23.08
  4     1367     ABRAHAMS, RICHARD T.     53  RMM         22.80
  5     2367     MC PHERSON, ANDREW M     51  DAM         23.00
  6     1696     CLARK, STEVEN E.         54  TOC         23.20
  7     1997     SLENKER, MICHAEL G.      51  C1776       23.77
  8     2724     WOODROW, RICHARD H.      54  LOM         24.00
Heat  22
  1     2514     MOEHLMANN, KURT          46  IM          27.50
  2     1162     BAUER, CRAIG             45  GRIN        27.50
  3     2575     GOODELL, WILLIAM W.      45  AAA         27.73
  4     1622     HAAS, ROBERT             44  GCMT        32.89
  5     2136     AMOS, MIKE               42  MINN        31.00
  6     1447     RODRIGUEZ, CHICO         41  UNAT        30.20
  7     1821     DE BELLIS, RUDY          42  EMP         30.55
  8     2161     HELM, CHARLES E.         42  OREG        31.07
Heat  23
  1     1832     SCHLIEMAN, SCOTT         46  EMP         27.00
  2     1089     JENKINS, DANIEL L.       46  GRIN        26.60
  3     1412     SULTZER, W. ROBB         46  VMST        26.50
  4     2401     ANDERSON, JOHN           47  IM          26.50
  5     2020     HARMON, DAVID C.         48  ANCM        26.50
  6     2105     REEDER, BILL D.          45  PNA         26.50
  7     2147     CLASS, PATRICK L.        49  SNM         26.81
  8     1801     CARTER, CHARLES          46  LAKE        27.05
Heat  24
  1     1682     MARABLE, RICARDO         46  NIAG        26.00
  2     2479     LUGO, ROBERT             46  IM          26.00
  3     1928     VAN DER HORST, CHARLES M.46  NCMS        25.79
  4     2631     GEISER, BILL P.          45  SWAM        25.50
  5     1753     WATERFILL, STEVE         47  CHMS        25.50
  6     1387     VARNER, TIM              47  RMM         25.95
  7     2477     LILLEENG, MICHAEL D.     46  IM          26.00
  8     1424     MILLER, JIM              47  VMST        26.05
Heat  25
  1     2451     FITZGERALD, JOHN         49  IM          25.50
  2     1882     ENTWISTLE, JR, JAMES     45  IAMA        25.48
  3     1584     BROWN, ROBERT V.         45  GCMT        25.10
  4     1601     JOYCE, ROBERT C.         49  GCMT        25.05
  5     2037     KITTEL, RICHARD          49  UT          25.08
  6     1476     LONSDORF, CHARLES A.     47  UNAT        25.31
  7     1891     GEARHART, NICHOLAS       46  IAMA        25.50
  8     1013     SIDNER, RICHARD A.       49  GRIN        25.50
Heat  26
  1     2628     BASTIEN, ROB             45  CVM         25.00
  2     1312     KIMBALL, LAWRENCE E      47  MICH        24.90
  3     1252     KESWICK, BRUCE H.        46  GOST        24.90
  4     2189     TOUMANOFF, PETER G.      47  WMAC        24.89
  5     1950     SINSHEIMER, ROBERT       48  OH          24.90
  6     1290     OLSON, CHUCK A.          48  MICH        24.90
  7     2550     KURZEJA, KEITH M.        47  IM          25.00
  8     1833     VAN DER PLAS, ADRIAAN G. 46  EMP         25.00
Heat  27
  1     1869     BASTIE, GARY A.          47  SPM         24.80
  2     1065     TANNER, DAVID            48  GRIN        24.73
  3     2156     DEGIULIO, JULES          45  OREG        24.69
  4     1644     BOVARD, RALPH S.         45  ARIZ        24.50
  5     2570     HECK, STEVE              48  CRAW        24.51
  6     1626     SALVATORE, JACK(JOHN)    47  ARIZ        24.70
  7     1504     AHLMAN, DAVID C.         46  WCM         24.80
  8     1023     LEMAIRE, LARRY R.        45  GRIN        24.80
Heat  28
  1     2255     GALVICH, PETER D.        47  GOLD        24.40
  2     2398     ALEXANDER, STEPHEN       45  IM          24.20
  3     1356     BRYAN, TODD A            47  RMM         24.10
  4     2192     ABERSON, BOBBY           45  TTEX        24.00
  5     2600     MCCORMACK, KEVIN         45  SWIM        24.10
  6     1729     BELL, EDWARD             45  CHMS        24.10
  7     2617     PENCE, BRAD V.           46  USF         24.30
  8     2593     FOREAKER, DON C.         45  UMSC        24.50
Heat  29
  1     1880     SHIPPEY, STEVE           47  IAMA        23.90
  2     1221     SIMONS, RANDY            49  GOST        23.90
  3     1500     KENT, CARY E.            46  WCM         23.60
  4     1981     WHITLEY, ROBERT          48  SLUG        23.04
  5     1529     HART, GENE E.            45  WCM         23.50
  6     1061     STAGER, JOEL M.          45  GRIN        23.80
  7     2150     LINTZ, STEVEN P.         47  SNM         23.91
  8     1480     RELLER, CHUCK            46  UNAT        24.00
Heat  30
  1     2711     ARASE, MARTIN            44  FXCM        29.30
  2     2456     GRAY, WILLIAM H          43  IM          28.00
  3     1029     HENRY, MAX A.            44  GRIN        26.55
  4     2334     DAVID, JOHN W            40  OSB         26.40
  5     1262     SMITH, DAVID L.          43  MICH        26.50
  6     2077     ROSENBERG, WILLIAM P     40  STAN        27.26
  7     1068     PARDEE, DAVE             41  GRIN        28.00
  8     1139     WITTE, JIM               42  GRIN        30.00
Heat  31
  1     2670     CUNNINGHAM, JR, WILLIA   42  ALMA        26.02
  2     1890     VANSCOY, RICK            41  IAMA        25.97
  3     2036     SHAW, GARY               43  UT          25.80
  4     1097     SULLIVAN, MICHAEL L      43  GRIN        25.50
  5     2591     BLEVINS, BURKE           40  INWM        25.72
  6     2673     DWYER, JOHN              41  ELG         25.95
  7     1186     HANNUM, WAYNE            44  GOST        26.00
  8     2640     FRIEDLANDER, SCOTT E.    40  ART         26.22
Heat  32
  1     1328     ROBINSON, GREGORY D      41  MICH        25.29
  2     2013     KELLY, STEVE             40  C1776       25.15
  3     2481     NITCH, MIKE J.           42  IM          25.00
  4     2088     SKINNER, PETER K.        43  STAN        25.00
  5     1589     STICKNEY, MICHAEL P.     41  GCMT        25.00
  6     2402     ANDERSON, MARK           44  IM          25.07
  7     2243     WAGONER, VICTOR E.       42  LAPS        25.22
  8     1765     SENAY, DAVE T.           42  SLAM        25.33
Heat  33
  1     2698     KRESS, LARRY             43  DMS         24.80
  2     1771     SMITH, S.CASEY           40  SLAM        24.70
  3     1330     PETERSON, GARY           42  MICH        24.70
  4     2579     BERGHOLTZ, RICHARD S.    44  LOCH        24.60
  5     1208     GUTOWSKI, W. MARK        42  GOST        24.66
  6     2107     SCHAEFFER, J. MICHAEL    41  PNA         24.69
  7     2249     HEYES, GREG              43  LAPS        24.70
  8     1812     MIESNER, CHARLES         42  LAKE        24.80
Heat  34
  1     1145     SHIREY, MARK A.          40  GRIN        24.53
  2     2512     MEYERS, DAVE             40  IM          24.50
  3     2191     SIMPSON, MARK            40  WMAC        24.50
  4     2722     WHITTERS, ROBERT A.      44  AVST        24.50
  5     2684     THOMAS, JIM H            40  H2O         24.51
  6     1661     WEBER, GREGORY J.        44  NIAG        24.50
  7     1989     JONES, ERIC              44  SLUG        24.53
  8     2103     LEONARD, FRANK W.        43  PNA         24.55
Heat  35
  1     1690     WOLF, JOE H.             40  NIAG        24.40
  2     1087     HIGGINBOTTOM, KEITH L.   40  GRIN        24.41
  3     2686     FERGUSON, SCOTT          40  CHRR        24.18
  4     2233     JUSTICE, STEVE           40  GAJA        24.11
  5     2011     RAE-GRANT, ALEX D.       40  C1776       24.20
  6     2444     CRAFFEY, JACK            40  IM          24.28
  7     2687     GAWRYS, JOE              43  CHRR        24.40
  8     1919     KLEIN, JONATHAN E        40  NCMS        24.50
Heat  36
  1     2682     HAHN, MARK               41  H2O         24.00
  2     1442     RUSSELL, TODD B.         40  VMST        24.00
  3     2033     WILSON, KEITH K.         41  ANCM        23.90
  4     2190     SCHASER, ANDREW G.       41  WMAC        23.80
  5     2699     LEPAGE, MIKE             42  MESC        23.85
  6     2087     CROWLEY, BRIAN J.        40  STAN        23.90
  7     2458     HASSE III, WILLIAM A.    42  IM          24.00
  8     2014     LEFEVRE, MARK            44  C1776       24.10
Heat  37
  1     2010     MEADE, THOMAS D.         40  C1776       23.80
  2     1324     FORT, ROBERT L           40  MICH        23.70
  3     2500     MAGIERA, JOSEPH S.       41  IM          23.59
  4     1840     FOCHIOS, DEAN            44  EMP         23.50
  5     1572     WORLAND, PETER           40  NEM         23.60
  6     2528     TOLER, DAVID C.          43  IM          23.60
  7     2357     WICKIZER, KURT F         43  ORLM        23.80
  8     2445     FITZMAURICE, JAMES       41  IM          23.82
Heat  38
  1     2507     MARTIN, JOHN             42  IM          23.43
  2     1897     REED, BRYAN              42  WILD        23.41
  3     1908     BOYD, DAVID              43  WILD        23.20
  4     1431     TUDOR, JOHN B.           40  VMST        23.00
  5     2554     ROUKE, TIMOTHY P.        43  IM          23.10
  6     2271     HYATT, WILLIAM A.        41  CONN        23.30
  7     1885     BARNETT, MARK            41  IAMA        23.40
  8     1624     PIECUCH, JOHN T.         42  ARIZ        23.50
Heat  39
  1     2007     HEDRICK, TRIP            44  C1776       22.40
  2     1629     NUNAN, PETER D.          40  ARIZ        21.96
  3     1385     HESS, RICHARD W.         43  RMM         21.94
  4     2012     NORELLI, CHARLES C.      42  C1776       21.70
  5     1425     TUDOR, LOUIS S.          42  VMST        21.84
  6     2314     KOZLOWSKI, KIRK E.       40  MVM         21.95
  7     2509     MCCABE, THOMAS           40  IM          22.00
  8     2623     VAN BOER, ERIC D.        43  RHMS        22.60
Heat  40
  1     1892     WINDSOR, JAY             38  IAMA        34.00
  2     2459     HAWKES, DAVID O.         37  IM          27.00
  3     1329     KEELER, GREGORY          39  MICH        26.00
  4     2674     SATORI, PERRY A          38  ELG         26.00
  5     1211     PARR, PERRY T.           35  GOST        26.00
  6     2450     FILIPPINI, MICHAEL       37  IM          26.50
  7     2119     DOYLE, LAWRENCE          35  BLS         28.00
  8     1737     NASTASI, JOSEPH          33  CHMS        35.00
Heat  41
  1     2335     JACOBS, ROBERT V.        35  OSB         25.74
  2     1557     REIFENBERG, STEVE J.     38  NEM         25.50
  3     2697     SIHNER, CRAIG D.         38  MAM         24.75
  4     1055     VICKERS, MARK            39  GRIN        24.60
  5     1625     SALOPEK, DAVID P.        35  ARIZ        24.60
  6     2541     STROKER, STEVE W.        38  IM          25.00
  7     1574     MACK, THOMAS J           39  NEM         25.50
  8     2248     RAINE, CHARLIE           38  LAPS        25.90
Heat  42
  1     2620     STILING, DOUGLAS E.      39  SRM         24.51
  2     1472     HAWES JR., RICHARD L.    38  UNAT        24.41
  3     2345     WENDT, MICHAEL O.        35  GCAM        24.27
  4     1509     BAKER, JOHN W.           35  WCM         24.10
  5     2513     MITCHELL, JOHN F.        38  IM          24.26
  6     1134     SHELTON, LEON            36  GRIN        24.40
  7     1884     HINRICHS, KEVIN J.       38  IAMA        24.42
  8     2178     RINGER, DICK             39  MOVY        24.50
Heat  43
  1     1640     TAYLOR, TIM A.           36  ARIZ        24.01
  2     2029     LAITI, CHRIS J.          37  ANCM        23.90
  3     2267     HOWARD, JAMES H          35  CONN        23.80
  4     2004     CASCIATO, MICHAEL G.     38  C1776       23.80
  5     1761     MORRIS, PAUL H.          35  SLAM        23.80
  6     1803     GLEASON JR., JOHN R.     38  LAKE        23.80
  7     1209     DROPSEY, JEFF P.         39  GOST        24.00
  8     1562     PIZZUTO, JOHN A.         35  NEM         24.05
Heat  44
  1     1754     PANTOJA, MICHAEL         37  CHMS        23.60
  2     2568     LIM, YIT                 39  LINS        23.50
  3     2487     POLLY, CHARLES H.        35  IM          23.50
  4     2639     BAILEY, ALEX             37  ART         23.40
  5     1647     FREDERICK, PETER J       38  ARIZ        23.40
  6     1752     SCHIPPERT, NORMAN        35  CHMS        23.51
  7     1266     MELGAR, TOM              36  MICH        23.60
  8     1182     HAMMERGREN, THOMAS C.    37  GOST        23.63
Heat  45
  1     2583     FRENTSOS, MATTHEW R.     35  DCAC        23.40
  2     1516     COOL, DAVID S.           37  WCM         23.30
  3     2488     PRATT, JOHN              35  IM          23.10
  4     1321     KEITH, ALGERNON J        37  MICH        23.07
  5     2728     SHAKE, JOE               39  PALM        23.05
  6     1663     GLAUBER, PETER           38  NIAG        23.20
  7     1605     VON SCHRILTZ, STEVEN H.  36  GCMT        23.37
  8     1677     PORTEUS, KEVIN S.        35  NIAG        23.40
Heat  46
  1     2026     MC ELHATTAN, DALE E JR   36  ANCM        23.00
  2     1224     PEARSON, JEFFRY K.       38  GOST        23.00
  3     2454     GIBSON, DAVE             37  IM          22.90
  4     1398     MALSBURY, DAVID B.       36  VMST        22.49
  5     2256     WIENANTS, KURT           35  GOLD        22.50
  6     2483     O'NEILL, THOMAS S.       35  IM          23.00
  7     2537     SOLTYS, TED J.           37  IM          23.00
  8     1456     BOSLEY, DOUGLAS M.       35  UNAT        23.05
Heat  47
  1     1415     FLOOD, CHRISTOPHE        35  VMST        22.22
  2     2491     REDIG, THOMAS J.         36  IM          22.00
  3     2021     FELL, MICHAEL A.         36  ANCM        21.80
  4     1363     LILLEY, JAMES E.         38  RMM         21.70
  5     2578     BLACK, JOHN              35  ATAL        21.68
  6     1949     SEIPLE, SAM P.           38  OH          21.90
  7     1511     REMMERT, GREG A.         35  WCM         22.20
  8     2296     DOUGLASS, WILL           38  SCAQ        22.22
Heat  48
  1     2388     VANDYK, JOHN             31  IM          30.82
  2     1168     CHIN, CHRIS T.           25  GRIN        32.00
  3     2649     BERGHOFFER, SANDOR       23  NVAQ        27.10
  4     1894     KACZUR, ALEXANDER        20  WILD        24.92
  5     2165     COLLINS II, JOHN C.      19  OREG        24.35
  6     1494     ROBERTS, BRANDON J.      23  UNAT        24.50
  7     1457     AUDETTE, SCOTT           24  UNAT        25.06
  8     1233     WOOLF, SCOTT R.          21  GOST        28.00
Heat  49
  1     1110     THIBODEAU, DAVE          32  GRIN        29.19
  2     1292     ODYNSKE, ROBERT J.       30  MICH        26.00
  3     1784     KARSTENDIEK, PAUL A.     34  SLAM        25.00
  4     1489     SASZIK, ERIK             30  UNAT        24.80
  5     2179     JANSEN, ANTHONY          30  WMAC        25.00
  6     2379     BUTKOVICH, THOMAS M      31  IM          26.00
  7     1106     ROHDE, DAVID B.          33  GRIN        26.19
  8     2712     MANSY, PASCAL            32  SANR        29.99
Heat  50
  1     1323     HARPER, ROGER S          32  MICH        24.69
  2     2564     HASEGAWA, BRIAN J.       34  SYM         24.26
  3     1327     NORTHCROSS, STEPHEN R    32  MICH        24.20
  4     1503     STODDARD, DAVID R.       33  WCM         24.16
  5     2280     GARDNER, NICK            32  WH20        24.18
  6     1105     LOCKE, WILLIAM P.        32  GRIN        24.20
  7     2644     PEEBLES, BRENT           30  NNY         24.40
  8     2412     BROWN, DAVID J.          31  IM          24.70
Heat  51
  1     1322     DEMPSEY, MICHAEL         34  MICH        24.00
  2     2440     KEITER, ERIC R           30  IM          24.00
  3     1903     DICKMAN, ROSS L.         30  WILD        23.93
  4     2310     CIALDELLA, MICHAEL A.    34  GSM         23.85
  5     2175     HUSTON, SETH J.          33  MOVY        23.86
  6     2496     RUNKLE, SCOT E.          30  IM          23.98
  7     2619     GILMORE, BRIAN           32  SRM         24.00
  8     2520     YOUNG, BOB               33  IM          24.10
Heat  52
  1     1334     NORDLUND, ERIC           34  MICH        23.49
  2     2595     CARTER, ROBERT           34  MCM         23.39
  3     2261     FARRELL, MIKE            32  CONN        23.10
  4     2610     VANDERSLUIS, RON         33  MARK        23.00
  5     1554     CONNERY, MATT G.         34  NEM         23.00
  6     1090     PIENIAZKIEWICZ, RALPH A. 33  GRIN        23.16
  7     1271     SCHARDT, THOMAS F.       30  MICH        23.49
  8     1443     JOHNSON, ANDREW          32  VMST        23.53
Heat  53
  1     1603     BIRNBRICH, CHRIS L.      34  GCMT        23.00
  2     1462     DISALLE, JOHN            33  UNAT        22.90
  3     1072     DEMPSEY, STEVE           33  GRIN        22.80
  4     1843     RITTER, MICHAEL I        34  EMP         22.60
  5     1751     HOGG, JEFFREY            32  CHMS        22.70
  6     2694     HODGES, BRAD             31  CAMS        22.90
  7     2382     SCHUSTER, FRED L.        34  IM          22.90
  8     2132     WISE, JAMES M            33  MINN        23.00
Heat  54
  1     1847     BARTON, STUART A         30  SPM         22.17
  2     1505     STAHL, STEPHEN A         33  WCM         21.76
  3     1062     HADDON, COLL             32  GRIN        21.50
  4     1976     BERGEN, BERT             31  SLUG        21.11
  5     1309     DAY, ROBERT A.           33  MICH        21.50
  6     2079     PHILLIPS, CARR           32  STAN        21.70
  7     1471     HALFAST, C. MICHAEL      32  UNAT        21.80
  8     1988     JUDD, BRIAN K.           30  SLUG        22.30
Heat  55
  1     1578     GOLDMAN, MARK S          26  NEM         28.22
  2     2643     BAJRAMOVIC, SAM T.       25  NNY         25.45
  3     2439     LOPEZ-WALLE, GABRIEL     25  IM          24.50
  4     1239     RUSHMAN, CHRISTOPHE      26  GOST        24.41
  5     2433     ARCHER, ALLAN            29  IM          24.50
  6     1123     BARTHOLOMEW, JAMES       28  GRIN        24.55
  7     1688     KOPPENHAVER, KEN D.      29  NIAG        25.99
  8     1075     GOODRICH, DAVID          25  GRIN        29.11
Heat  56
  1     2133     LEINDECKER, SCOTT        27  MINN        24.12
  2     1600     RIEGLER, JEFF            25  GCMT        24.01
  3     1469     GAMAUF, MICHAEL N        27  UNAT        23.90
  4     2555     STOEGBAUER, LARRY J.     28  IM          23.80
  5     2576     CHADICK, KELLY           28  AAA         23.85
  6     1540     TENNEY, STEVEN E.        29  NEM         23.90
  7     2542     ROLLEY, ALFRED           28  IM          24.05
  8     1522     LUNSFORD, LEIF           28  WCM         24.20
Heat  57
  1     2081     LEHR, RADFORD H.         28  STAN        23.70
  2     2636     HIEMKE, SCOTT M          26  AAAA        23.50
  3     1786     WOODY, ROSS              27  SLAM        23.10
  4     1293     DUNN, MARK R.            26  MICH        22.95
  5     1749     THOMAS, GEOFFREY         29  CHMS        23.01
  6     2641     MACKENROTH, JACK         29  ART         23.21
  7     2393     TOMSON, FAROL L.         26  IM          23.50
  8     2455     GRAEFEN, EDDY A.         27  IM          23.80
Heat  58
  1     1315     CICHELLO, MICHAEL S.     29  MICH        22.90
  2     2707     RAAB, SCOT               26  ECSR        22.77
  3     2048     FROLICH, JON             25  UT          22.59
  4     2035     CRANKSHAW, ERIK          25  UT          22.51
  5     2041     HANSSEN, ERIK            26  UT          22.53
  6     1277     RUBY, HOWARD             28  MICH        22.59
  7     2108     REED, STEVE              29  BLS         22.80
  8     1216     ANDERSON,  J. R.         26  GOST        22.93
Heat  59
  1     2078     HENDERSON, SCOTT L.      26  STAN        22.50
  2     1743     WIDMAN, PAUL             25  CHMS        22.34
  3     2225     AMMON, CRAIG             29  MCMS        22.04
  4     2299     WEGNER, DAN              26  SCAQ        21.70
  5     1587     POORBAUGH, DAVID C.      26  GCMT        22.03
  6     1302     PELLEGRINO, NICHOLAS     28  MICH        22.24
  7     1687     TOTHERO, STEVEN P.       28  NIAG        22.49
  8     1326     JAMES, ANTOINE           28  MICH        22.50
Heat  60
  1     1726     LARSON, GREG D           28  TOC         21.50
  2     1173     FERO, ADAM M.            25  GRIN        21.30
  3     1868     EATON, ANDREW W          25  SPM         21.00
  4     2116     WAGNER, ED               26  BLS         20.90
  5     1659     DALBY, TROY              29  ARIZ        20.99
  6     1083     GALLAGHER, MICHAEL       26  GRIN        21.00
  7     2040     HUGHES, JOE A.           26  UT          21.30
  8     1332     MULL, ALEC J             26  MICH        21.71
Heat  61
  1     1294     PRICE, EVAN              19  MICH        24.00
  2     1242     MORRIS, A. JASON         21  GOST        23.91
  3     1898     RIEGLE, CHAD             23  WILD        23.69
  4     1990     BERGEN, STEVEN C.        23  SLUG        23.50
  5     2558     STEINKE, KARL A.         23  IM          23.53
  6     2436     SOLBERG, JAMES           22  IM          23.70
  7     1091     KYTTA, JOSHUA M.         23  GRIN        24.00
  8     1340     DENSHAM, CLINT M         21  MICH        24.30
Heat  62
  1     1602     WALKENHORST, JARED W.    23  GCMT        23.32
  2     2596     SAGARWALA, ADAM          19  MCM         23.20
  3     2659     JONES, TRAVIS            20  ATSM        22.71
  4     1136     HUGHES, DAVID            23  GRIN        22.55
  5     1666     CAPALUPO, ERIC M         24  NIAG        22.66
  6     1236     ARNOLD, BOB W.           20  GOST        23.18
  7     1483     WOOD, TIMOTHY P.         23  UNAT        23.22
  8     1655     SO, STEPHEN S.           23  ARIZ        23.40
Heat  63
  1     1144     DAWKINS, ADAM            22  GRIN        22.50
  2     2370     ARMSTRONG, JONATHAN      22  CFCC        21.99
  3     2447     ELDER, PATRICK           23  IM          21.74
  4     2302     SLAWINSKI, RICHARD       24  GSM         21.21
  5     2655     FULLING, DOUG L          23  TUCS        21.50
  6     1379     MC CORMICK, AARON R.     23  RMM         21.90
  7     1439     RIORDAN, COREY J.        20  VMST        22.10
  8     2446     JUIRIS, PETER C          24  IM          22.52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #29
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #50