1998 Short Course Championships
Heat Sheets
Event 34  Men Senior  100  IM
Sponsor: CIRCLE CITY SWIMWEAR

 LN    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team     Seed Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat  1
  1     2104     PENFIELD, JIM            90  PNA       2:22.00
  2     2199     COON, JESSE              87  TTEX      2:15.00
  3     2511     MENZIES, PAUL            82  IM        2:18.00
  4     1839     GUIDO, DICK              80  EMP       2:00.00
  5     2669     VANDE WEGHE, ALBERT      81  TULS      1:43.00
  6     1194     WITTE, RUSS              81  GOST      1:53.00
  7     2168     FISHER, ALBERT B.        81  MOVY      2:12.68
  8     2668     SAUNDERS, C.DENNY        65  TULS      1:33.00
Heat  2
  1     1623     VON ISSER, MAX           78  ARIZ      1:30.81
  2     2714     MERRICK, BOB             77  CM        1:27.64
  3     2204     TAFT, RAYMOND F.         78  SMMM      1:29.99
  4     2391     MC HUGH, REGINALD G      78  IM        1:41.00
  5     1008     REIMAN, TIMOTHY A.       65  GRIN      1:30.00
  6     2701     LOCKEY, MYRON W.         66  CMAQ      1:26.30
  7     1403     SULLIVAN, FORREST M.     68  VMST      1:27.00
  8     1633     BOND, WILLIAM R.         66  ARIZ      1:32.19
Heat  3
  1     2180     SCHALLA, GORDON J.       71  WMAC      1:45.17
  2     2008     EMANUEL, JOHN E.         73  C1776     1:34.44
  3     1033     RISLEY, ROBERT L         70  GRIN      1:33.50
  4     2185     BYERS, W.                70  WMAC      1:29.14
  5     1719     GRANNIS, FRANK R.        73  TOC       1:32.00
  6     2209     STUPFEL, DON             70  SMMM      1:34.25
  7     2524     WILLIAMS, GERALD         70  IM        1:35.36
  8     2627     SIMMERS, ED              71  CVM       2:16.02
Heat  4
  1     1702     PERRY, RALPH F.          71  TOC       1:26.00
  2     1849     SMITH, THOMAS E.         70  SPM       1:20.00
  3     2343     IRWIN, WILLIAM J         70  GCAM      1:18.20
  4     2336     PIEMME, FRANK            73  OSB       1:13.70
  5     2647     LEIPZIGER, FRED          70  LVM       1:15.93
  6     2612     HUTINGER, PAUL           73  FMM       1:19.20
  7     2295     BRINTON, GEORGE M.       73  SCAQ      1:20.00
  8     1654     KELLEY, ART              72  ARIZ      1:29.08
Heat  5
  1     1163     BADGER, ROBERT W.        66  GRIN      1:25.00
  2     2060     LABAHN, RICHARD          69  SDSM      1:23.95
  3     1187     CHISHOLM, DICK           63  GOST      1:27.00
  4     2266     HARRIS, JON              62  CONN      1:22.38
  5     1917     GEE, MILTON C            61  NCMS      1:18.80
  6     1685     VAN LANDINGHAM, JACK     64  NIAG      1:20.00
  7     1865     COX, JOHN R.             63  SPM       1:23.77
  8     1561     DUNHAM, LARRY M.         60  NEM       1:28.00
Heat  6
  1     2614     MACDONALD, ROBERT        69  FMM       1:19.62
  2     1925     MITCHELL, CLARKE         65  NCMS      1:16.00
  3     1920     KORTHEUER, JOHN D.       67  NCMS      1:12.50
  4     1641     JOHNSON, RONALD L.       66  ARIZ      1:07.57
  5     2193     BALDWIN, CHUCK C.        67  TTEX      1:10.20
  6     2064     BAKER, DONALD            67  SDSM      1:15.90
  7     2262     LENARD, JOHN F.          66  CONN      1:18.00
  8     2095     DORSE, ROBERT O          66  PNA       1:21.50
Heat  7
  1     2571     JACOBS, JOEL P.          62  CRAW      1:17.00
  2     2231     SALTZMAN, EDWARD M       47  GAJA      1:13.10
  3     1099     METZGER, WIL             47  GRIN      1:10.30
  4     2156     DEGIULIO, JULES          45  OREG      1:10.00
  5     1882     ENTWISTLE, JR, JAMES     45  IAMA      1:10.00
  6     1060     SWISHER, RICHARD         49  GRIN      1:12.37
  7     1031     SMITH, BRAD A.           40  GRIN      1:36.06
  8     2161     HELM, CHARLES E.         42  OREG      1:31.71
Heat  8
  1     1349     PATTEN, BOB W.           63  RMM       1:14.00
  2     2127     MAGEE, PETE              60  MINN      1:12.32
  3     2257     CAVANAUGH, CAV           62  GOLD      1:09.00
  4     2339     FARRELL, JEFF            61  OSB       1:05.00
  5     2214     PETERSON, DICK A.        61  SMMM      1:08.00
  6     2070     EARLEY,  BILL            61  SDSM      1:10.61
  7     2164     THAYER, GEORGE D.        62  OREG      1:13.20
  8     2604     JOHNSTON, BOB            61  MARY      1:16.00
Heat  9
  1     2482     NORLING, TIMOTHY K.      56  IM        1:21.00
  2     2234     MCCLUNG, BILL            59  GAJA      1:21.00
  3     1543     TOENSING, TRENT D.       59  NEM       1:19.00
  4     2374     MURFF, JAMES             56  CFCC      1:13.51
  5     2114     MICHEL, PETER            55  BLS       1:14.50
  6     2471     KULICKE, DIETER H.       57  IM        1:20.99
  7     1184     TRIPP, THOMAS N.         55  GOST      1:21.00
  8     1253     ORLANDER, THOMAS J.      56  GOST      1:30.00
Heat  10
  1     2525     WINTER, GEORGE R.        55  IM        1:13.00
  2     1177     QUIGLEY, GEORGE          57  GRIN      1:10.85
  3     1245     NORDSTROM, ORRIN         57  GOST      1:08.00
  4     2066     EVANS, RICK              56  SDSM      1:07.26
  5     1406     BRUNDAGE, WARNER F.      55  VMST      1:07.78
  6     1218     LAMMERT, JOSEPH M.       58  GOST      1:10.00
  7     2306     HOPKINS, BOB             55  GSM       1:12.53
  8     2350     WRIGHT, BEN              55  TAM       1:13.00
Heat  11
  1     1517     LANCE, JACK              55  WCM       1:06.00
  2     2061     FRESHLEY, MIKE           57  SDSM      1:04.20
  3     2145     NELSON, FRANS D.         55  SNM       1:02.00
  4     1454     GARTON, TIMOTHY          55  UNAT      1:00.00
  5     1708     ELDER, JAMES E.          55  TOC       1:01.75
  6     2131     ELLIS, RAV E.            55  MINN      1:04.00
  7     1722     CAZALETT, ED             55  TOC       1:06.00
  8     1404     SCHILTZ, JACK            55  VMST      1:07.16
Heat  12
  1     1590     SWAIM, JOHN H.           53  GCMT      1:22.60
  2     2713     MENDENHALL, CHARLES      50  RW        1:11.40
  3     1420     MCCOWAN, EDWIN T.        50  VMST      1:10.11
  4     2683     SHIPPEY, DENNIS          52  H2O       1:09.59
  5     2355     O'CONNELL, JERRY R.      53  ORLM      1:10.00
  6     1733     HUNT, LARRY              50  CHMS      1:11.01
  7     1422     DELONG, HARRY P.         54  VMST      1:21.00
  8     1718     BEGLINGER, JAMES M.      51  TOC       3:45.43
Heat  13
  1     2025     LEONARD, ROGER F.        50  ANCM      1:08.57
  2     1120     JONES, ROGERS            50  GRIN      1:08.00
  3     1081     DWYER, PATRICK L.        50  GRIN      1:07.31
  4     2349     FROST JR., KENNETH A     53  TAM       1:06.54
  5     1658     WHITTEN, PHILLIP         54  ARIZ      1:06.67
  6     1156     LEE, CHARLES B           54  GRIN      1:07.66
  7     1642     SANDERS, KENNETH A.      50  ARIZ      1:08.47
  8     1608     RINGER, LARRY D.         50  GCMT      1:08.89
Heat  14
  1     2326     BOWERS, GEORGE P.        50  UCLA      1:05.99
  2     2602     ENTERLINE, JOHN          51  MARY      1:05.20
  3     1450     RACHOR, JR, ROBERT       50  UNAT      1:04.22
  4     1772     MILLER, DOUGLAS K.       51  SLAM      1:03.20
  5     2213     BROWN, RANDY I           50  SMMM      1:03.25
  6     2463     JACOBS, DICK             51  IM        1:05.00
  7     1770     NORTH, THOMAS C.         50  SLAM      1:05.27
  8     1085     SMITH, RICHARD K.        52  GRIN      1:06.34
Heat  15
  1     1997     SLENKER, MICHAEL G.      51  C1776     1:02.77
  2     1696     CLARK, STEVEN E.         54  TOC       1:02.00
  3     2725     THOMAS, DICK W.          50  LAM       1:00.31
  4     2367     MC PHERSON, ANDREW M     51  DAM         57.50
  5     1706     STRAND, ROBERT           52  TOC         58.00
  6     1367     ABRAHAMS, RICHARD T.     53  RMM       1:01.00
  7     2346     BURNS, RICHARD           54  TAM       1:02.50
  8     1530     DENNIS, D. CRAIG         52  WCM       1:02.83
Heat  16
  1     1476     LONSDORF, CHARLES A.     47  UNAT      1:08.50
  2     1426     KIN, JOHN W.             48  VMST      1:07.00
  3     1729     BELL, EDWARD             45  CHMS      1:06.34
  4     1869     BASTIE, GARY A.          47  SPM       1:06.30
  5     2105     REEDER, BILL D.          45  PNA       1:06.30
  6     1832     SCHLIEMAN, SCOTT         46  EMP       1:07.00
  7     1387     VARNER, TIM              47  RMM       1:08.50
  8     1155     CARTER, MICHAEL A        47  GRIN      1:08.76
Heat  17
  1     1975     MCCAULEY, WAYNE A.       49  SLUG      1:06.10
  2     2189     TOUMANOFF, PETER G.      47  WMAC      1:05.56
  3     1288     CHANEY, RICHARD R.       47  MICH      1:05.40
  4     2632     LEOVICH, TED             49  SWAM      1:05.00
  5     2631     GEISER, BILL P.          45  SWAM      1:05.00
  6     1887     BARRY, MICHAEL J.        47  IAMA      1:05.50
  7     1221     SIMONS, RANDY            49  GOST      1:06.00
  8     1891     GEARHART, NICHOLAS       46  IAMA      1:06.11
Heat  18
  1     2042     SMITH, DOUGLAS L.        46  UT        1:03.42
  2     1922     LEE, TERRENCE J          48  NCMS      1:03.00
  3     1023     LEMAIRE, LARRY R.        45  GRIN      1:02.70
  4     2000     LEECH, J. NATHAN         49  C1776     1:02.00
  5     1312     KIMBALL, LAWRENCE E      47  MICH      1:02.50
  6     1529     HART, GENE E.            45  WCM       1:02.70
  7     1584     BROWN, ROBERT V.         45  GCMT      1:03.30
  8     2451     FITZGERALD, JOHN         49  IM        1:04.00
Heat  19
  1     2551     KOLAR, CLAY A.           49  IM        1:02.00
  2     2600     MCCORMACK, KEVIN         45  SWIM      1:00.70
  3     2570     HECK, STEVE              48  CRAW        59.81
  4     1924     MALLETTE, BRUCE          45  NCMS        57.20
  5     1112     PERRIN, TOM              47  GRIN        58.00
  6     1520     HAUFLER, STEVEN E.       45  WCM       1:00.40
  7     2733     PUGLIESE, MARK D.        45  DCRP      1:01.80
  8     1880     SHIPPEY, STEVE           47  IAMA      1:02.01
Heat  20
  1     1453     TRIBUZI, SCOT            40  UNAT      1:10.00
  2     2673     DWYER, JOHN              41  ELG       1:10.00
  3     1080     CATER, RICHARD A.        42  GRIN      1:10.00
  4     1447     RODRIGUEZ, CHICO         41  UNAT      1:20.00
  5     1451     BOSTOCH, CHRISTOPHE      37  UNAT      1:12.00
  6     1329     KEELER, GREGORY          39  MICH      1:11.00
  7     2244     TIRADO, RONALD J.        34  LAPS      1:20.00
  8     2439     LOPEZ-WALLE, GABRIEL     25  IM        1:15.00
Heat  21
  1     2087     CROWLEY, BRIAN J.        40  STAN      1:08.90
  2     2249     HEYES, GREG              43  LAPS      1:08.00
  3     1881     BOWER, NORMAN G.         44  IAMA      1:07.40
  4     1208     GUTOWSKI, W. MARK        42  GOST      1:06.73
  5     1319     HOFFMASTER, HARVEY       41  MICH      1:07.06
  6     1311     WILCOX, GEORGE H.        42  MICH      1:07.90
  7     1147     WALKER, JIM W.           43  GRIN      1:08.00
  8     1661     WEBER, GREGORY J.        44  NIAG      1:10.00
Heat  22
  1     2014     LEFEVRE, MARK            44  C1776     1:06.31
  2     2088     SKINNER, PETER K.        43  STAN      1:05.20
  3     1897     REED, BRYAN              42  WILD      1:04.16
  4     2445     FITZMAURICE, JAMES       41  IM        1:04.00
  5     1616     HYRE, DAVID A.           43  GCMT      1:04.00
  6     1690     WOLF, JOE H.             40  NIAG      1:05.15
  7     2036     SHAW, GARY               43  UT        1:06.10
  8     2573     BRAATEN, ALAN            40  CRAW      1:06.56
Heat  23
  1     1330     PETERSON, GARY           42  MICH      1:03.60
  2     2687     GAWRYS, JOE              43  CHRR      1:03.20
  3     1475     LEACH, GIB               44  UNAT      1:03.00
  4     1624     PIECUCH, JOHN T.         42  ARIZ      1:02.50
  5     1234     HALLEY, FRANKLIN         40  GOST      1:02.70
  6     2103     LEONARD, FRANK W.        43  PNA       1:03.09
  7     1097     SULLIVAN, MICHAEL L      43  GRIN      1:03.50
  8     2013     KELLY, STEVE             40  C1776     1:03.63
Heat  24
  1     2684     THOMAS, JIM H            40  H2O       1:02.25
  2     2512     MEYERS, DAVE             40  IM        1:01.68
  3     1442     RUSSELL, TODD B.         40  VMST      1:01.50
  4     2507     MARTIN, JOHN             42  IM        1:01.20
  5     2243     WAGONER, VICTOR E.       42  LAPS      1:01.36
  6     2698     KRESS, LARRY             43  DMS       1:01.50
  7     2357     WICKIZER, KURT F         43  ORLM      1:02.05
  8     2478     LONG, DOUGLAS D.         44  IM        1:02.46
Heat  25
  1     1416     MEEM, LANG H.            43  VMST      1:00.77
  2     1413     SLOWEY, MICHAEL J.       40  VMST      1:00.23
  3     1995     RODE, STEPHEN W.         40  C1776     1:00.00
  4     1908     BOYD, DAVID              43  WILD        59.70
  5     2528     TOLER, DAVID C.          43  IM          59.80
  6     2567     MALCOLM, DOUG            41  LINS      1:00.00
  7     2500     MAGIERA, JOSEPH S.       41  IM        1:00.60
  8     1771     SMITH, S.CASEY           40  SLAM      1:01.20
Heat  26
  1     2314     KOZLOWSKI, KIRK E.       40  MVM         59.20
  2     1241     BOYD, THOMAS C.          41  GOST        59.00
  3     2007     HEDRICK, TRIP            44  C1776       58.98
  4     2616     GARRETT, RICHARD S       44  USF         58.75
  5     2289     BIHLMAN, FRANK N.        40  AKMS        58.80
  6     1431     TUDOR, JOHN B.           40  VMST        59.00
  7     2038     PAULSEN, MORI            40  UT          59.10
  8     2692     GODFREY, ALAN            41  RAM         59.50
Heat  27
  1     1650     DOZER, GREGORY           40  ARIZ        58.25
  2     1841     CLARK, MATTHEW P         41  EMP         58.00
  3     2276     REUDY, TOM               43  WH20        56.20
  4     2298     EVANS, CLAY              44  SCAQ        55.00
  5     2080     ELDRED, SPENCER C.       41  STAN        56.00
  6     1385     HESS, RICHARD W.         43  RMM         56.30
  7     2240     HAMM, MICHAEL L.         40  LAPS        58.20
  8     1724     CORLISS, STUART E        42  TOC         58.50
Heat  28
  1     2047     TREADWAY, KYLE           37  UT        1:07.00
  2     1351     BARBER, JEFF G.          36  RMM       1:03.50
  3     2697     SIHNER, CRAIG D.         38  MAM       1:02.10
  4     1875     KEALY, DANIEL E.         39  IAMA      1:02.00
  5     2317     MC NAMARA, PETER T.      37  MVM       1:02.00
  6     1605     VON SCHRILTZ, STEVEN H.  36  GCMT      1:02.83
  7     2050     MAYER, LLOYD L.          35  UT        1:04.10
  8     2415     LUNDEEN, ROBERT          38  IM        1:07.00
Heat  29
  1     1677     PORTEUS, KEVIN S.        35  NIAG      1:01.90
  2     2620     STILING, DOUGLAS E.      39  SRM       1:01.69
  3     1182     HAMMERGREN, THOMAS C.    37  GOST      1:01.17
  4     1640     TAYLOR, TIM A.           36  ARIZ      1:01.00
  5     1738     VOORHEES, JOHN           39  CHMS      1:01.09
  6     1678     POTTER, THOMAS P.        35  NIAG      1:01.50
  7     2483     O'NEILL, THOMAS S.       35  IM        1:01.80
  8     2248     RAINE, CHARLIE           38  LAPS      1:01.90
Heat  30
  1     2639     BAILEY, ALEX             37  ART       1:00.90
  2     1209     DROPSEY, JEFF P.         39  GOST      1:00.50
  3     2693     HAVLIK, JOHN R.          39  DKTA        59.90
  4     1900     PAINTER, MATTHEW A.      39  WILD        59.50
  5     2728     SHAKE, JOE               39  PALM        59.84
  6     1886     BROWN, PAUL              36  IAMA      1:00.31
  7     2568     LIM, YIT                 39  LINS      1:00.50
  8     1647     FREDERICK, PETER J       38  ARIZ      1:01.00
Heat  31
  1     1852     BURESH, BOB              39  SPM         59.10
  2     1296     MAIR, STUART P.          38  MICH        59.00
  3     2004     CASCIATO, MICHAEL G.     38  C1776       58.80
  4     2454     GIBSON, DAVE             37  IM          58.10
  5     2029     LAITI, CHRIS J.          37  ANCM        58.70
  6     2648     BECK, GILBERT            36  TAMT        58.90
  7     1663     GLAUBER, PETER           38  NIAG        59.00
  8     2399     ALEXANDROV, PLAMEN       37  IM          59.48
Heat  32
  1     1284     SCHLATTER, MARC          39  MICH        58.00
  2     2578     BLACK, JOHN              35  ATAL        57.80
  3     1415     FLOOD, CHRISTOPHE        35  VMST        57.66
  4     2026     MC ELHATTAN, DALE E JR   36  ANCM        57.00
  5     2583     FRENTSOS, MATTHEW R.     35  DCAC        57.36
  6     2223     STRICKER, PAUL           38  MCMS        57.80
  7     1838     FIERRO, KIP              38  EMP         57.80
  8     1449     MILLS, GLENN D.          36  UNAT        58.00
Heat  33
  1     1834     GOLDBLOOM, ROBERT M.     38  EMP         57.00
  2     2688     VREDEVELD, ROGER M.      37  CHRR        56.69
  3     2196     GUTHRIE, DAVID           37  TTEX        56.50
  4     2457     GROEN, CHARLES G         38  IM          55.80
  5     2491     REDIG, THOMAS J.         36  IM          56.00
  6     2587     FRENTSOS, PAUL           36  DCAC        56.50
  7     1707     KECK, MIKE               38  TOC         56.80
  8     1398     MALSBURY, DAVID B.       36  VMST        56.99
Heat  34
  1     1455     ANDERSON, BRUCE A.       37  UNAT        55.50
  2     1579     COTE, DAVID A            38  NEM         55.50
  3     1363     LILLEY, JAMES E.         38  RMM         54.00
  4     1709     LUNDBERG, DAVID          37  TOC         53.00
  5     2027     BRITT, CLAY J.           37  ANCM        53.00
  6     2113     YARID, JAY               35  BLS         54.50
  7     2256     WIENANTS, KURT           35  GOLD        55.50
  8     2296     DOUGLASS, WILL           38  SCAQ        55.55
Heat  35
  1     1018     BALDACCI, JOE            32  GRIN      1:09.50
  2     1660     VANBRUNT, RICHARD S.     30  NIAG      1:05.74
  3     1621     RIDGEWAY, JOE A.         34  GCMT      1:05.00
  4     2173     THOMPSON, ANTHONY G.     34  MOVY      1:03.49
  5     2179     JANSEN, ANTHONY          30  WMAC      1:04.00
  6     2073     LEWIS, MIKE J.           33  SDSM      1:05.42
  7     2379     BUTKOVICH, THOMAS M      31  IM        1:06.00
  8     2485     PEISER, MARK             32  IM        1:13.00
Heat  36
  1     1503     STODDARD, DAVID R.       33  WCM       1:02.80
  2     1903     DICKMAN, ROSS L.         30  WILD      1:02.00
  3     1152     WYATT, DEWEY             34  GRIN      1:01.00
  4     1105     LOCKE, WILLIAM P.        32  GRIN      1:00.78
  5     2619     GILMORE, BRIAN           32  SRM       1:00.90
  6     2718     LEE, HUI N.              34  MPB       1:01.80
  7     2412     BROWN, DAVID J.          31  IM        1:02.80
  8     2438     HOLMES, STEVE M          30  IM        1:03.00
Heat  37
  1     1952     STUMP, DAVID W.          30  OH        1:00.25
  2     1142     AHONEN, MARK             32  GRIN      1:00.10
  3     1317     COLTON, JEFFREY          33  MICH        59.98
  4     1322     DEMPSEY, MICHAEL         34  MICH        59.50
  5     1393     MILLER, GEORGE F.        33  RMM         59.70
  6     1118     SHERMAN, KEVIN S.        34  GRIN      1:00.01
  7     1386     KNIGHT, ROGER G.         34  RMM       1:00.23
  8     1462     DISALLE, JOHN            33  UNAT      1:00.50
Heat  38
  1     1567     WOOD, CHRISTOPHE         30  NEM         58.73
  2     1728     NEAL, MICHAEL            34  CHMS        57.80
  3     2292     HAYES, BRIAN T.          30  SCAQ        56.90
  4     1471     HALFAST, C. MICHAEL      32  UNAT        56.00
  5     2694     HODGES, BRAD             31  CAMS        56.90
  6     2132     WISE, JAMES M            33  MINN        57.50
  7     2162     KING, PHILLIP J.         31  OREG        57.86
  8     1689     SMITH, WILLIAM J.        33  NIAG        58.94
Heat  39
  1     1493     MALAS, BRYAN             30  UNAT        55.97
  2     2085     SCOTTOLINE, BRIAN P.     33  STAN        55.10
  3     1976     BERGEN, BERT             31  SLUG        54.67
  4     1488     SANTOS, ROQUE J.         30  UNAT        53.89
  5     2585     WILLIAMS, NEILL          30  DCAC        54.28
  6     2230     NORTHCUTT,  THOMAS L.    32  GAJA        55.00
  7     1577     BERRY, ROB S             30  NEM         55.70
  8     1062     HADDON, COLL             32  GRIN        56.00
Heat  40
  1     2522     WEINGARD, KEN B.         29  IM        1:05.32
  2     1600     RIEGLER, JEFF            25  GCMT      1:03.90
  3     1943     LEAR III, DONALD E.      29  OH        1:02.66
  4     1250     KRAMER, MICHAEL S.       25  GOST      1:03.10
  5     2319     LEMONS, MICHAEL          26  MVM       1:04.35
  6     2393     TOMSON, FAROL L.         26  IM        1:15.00
  7     2210     HEYD, MICHAEL            21  SMMM      3:45.43
  8     1233     WOOLF, SCOTT R.          21  GOST      1:18.00
Heat  41
  1     2081     LEHR, RADFORD H.         28  STAN      1:01.50
  2     1399     COCKRELL JR., CHARLES E. 29  VMST      1:01.13
  3     2707     RAAB, SCOT               26  ECSR      1:00.53
  4     1204     LEYSHON, RICHARD E.      29  GOST      1:00.20
  5     1785     GUNDERSEN, KARL R.       28  SLAM      1:00.38
  6     1254     WEAVER, STEWART          28  GOST      1:01.00
  7     1786     WOODY, ROSS              27  SLAM      1:01.37
  8     1326     JAMES, ANTOINE           28  MICH      1:02.00
Heat  42
  1     1075     GOODRICH, DAVID          25  GRIN      1:00.01
  2     1684     WINKKY, ERIC W.          29  NIAG        59.99
  3     1540     TENNEY, STEVEN E.        29  NEM         59.80
  4     2643     BAJRAMOVIC, SAM T.       25  NNY         59.56
  5     2576     CHADICK, KELLY           28  AAA         59.58
  6     1749     THOMAS, GEOFFREY         29  CHMS        59.86
  7     2432     DUSZA, MICHAEL J         29  IM        1:00.00
  8     1464     SCHLYER, ROBERT J        28  IM        1:00.19
Heat  43
  1     1293     DUNN, MARK R.            26  MICH        58.50
  2     1931     JOHNSTON, W.GRANT        25  NCMS        58.00
  3     2048     FROLICH, JON             25  UT          57.71
  4     2641     MACKENROTH, JACK         29  ART         57.23
  5     2560     GOOCH, GREG              26  IM          57.23
  6     2041     HANSSEN, ERIK            26  UT          57.80
  7     2395     BECKWITH, CHRIS L.       28  IM          58.00
  8     1315     CICHELLO, MICHAEL S.     29  MICH        59.50
Heat  44
  1     1587     POORBAUGH, DAVID C.      26  GCMT        56.50
  2     1868     EATON, ANDREW W          25  SPM         56.00
  3     1872     LEYSHON, ROBERT K.       29  IAMA        55.34
  4     1704     PATRICK, JAMIE T.        27  TOC         55.11
  5     2049     WALTERS, MATTHEW         27  UT          55.15
  6     2116     WAGNER, ED               26  BLS         55.90
  7     2035     CRANKSHAW, ERIK          25  UT          56.46
  8     2089     DOHERTY, TODD            27  PNA         57.07
Heat  45
  1     2024     RODDIN, JEFFERY H        29  ANCM        54.90
  2     1240     SCOLLON, ERIK L.         26  GOST        54.15
  3     2422     CLARKE, DICK             29  IM          53.00
  4     1985     WATTLES, FRANK E.        27  SLUG        52.00
  5     1994     RINZLER, MARC V.         27  SLUG        52.10
  6     1726     LARSON, GREG D           28  TOC         54.00
  7     1230     RADEL, J. TODD           25  GOST        54.22
  8     1734     SOLANO, ABRAHAM          28  CHMS        55.00
Heat  46
  1     1666     CAPALUPO, ERIC M         24  NIAG      1:03.00
  2     2436     SOLBERG, JAMES           22  IM        1:02.00
  3     2373     KLEIN, JOHN C.           23  CFCC      1:00.67
  4     1496     TRIEFF, DANNY            24  NCMS      1:00.00
  5     1439     RIORDAN, COREY J.        20  VMST      1:00.50
  6     1129     HARTSOCK, STEVE          24  GRIN      1:01.01
  7     1338     HEDSTROM, STEVEN         20  MICH      1:02.54
  8     1340     DENSHAM, CLINT M         21  MICH      1:04.63
Heat  47
  1     1602     WALKENHORST, JARED W.    23  GCMT        59.10
  2     1990     BERGEN, STEVEN C.        23  SLUG        57.50
  3     2302     SLAWINSKI, RICHARD       24  GSM         55.69
  4     2370     ARMSTRONG, JONATHAN      22  CFCC        54.87
  5     2447     ELDER, PATRICK           23  IM          55.50
  6     2446     JUIRIS, PETER C          24  IM          56.74
  7     1379     MC CORMICK, AARON R.     23  RMM         58.60
  8     1655     SO, STEPHEN S.           23  ARIZ        59.85
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #45
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #42
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #44