2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 35-39 Results

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.34   2/25/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                  38  PSCM      23.75       23.74     11.00
  2  Chang, Gabrielle E             39   SBM      24.11       23.95      9.00
  3  Grier, Katie                   38  1693      24.02       24.06      8.00
  4  Richards, Ericka L             39   WCM      24.48       24.33      7.00
  5  Linke, Lyndsey M               36   CMS      24.76       24.91      6.00
  6  Grover, Mollie K               36  UMAC      25.31       25.05      5.00
  7  Rohr, Meredith B               35   MVM      25.52       25.26      4.00
  8  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          36  WH2O      26.00       25.30      3.00
  9  Lee, Mary                      35   LVM      28.00       25.99      2.00
 10  Clendenin, Ashley E            36   SNM      27.14       26.00      1.00
 11  Congdon, Heather B             38  SFTL      26.03       26.06          
 12  Keiber, Casey M                39  SYSM      26.94       26.40          
 13  Buskirk, Emily K               36   NBA      26.81       26.55          
 14  Giovanni, Melissa K            37   LVM      27.02       26.67          
 15  Chung, Kathy G                 35  ROSE      26.78       26.68          
 16  Williams, Melinda B            35   NEM      26.99       26.84          
 17  Ella, Ellen                    39   PSM      27.90       27.35          
 18  Sandner, Kathleen A            39    IM      28.35       27.65          
 19  Green, Brooke J                37   SBM      28.88       28.17          
 20  Flesner, Brooke                37   NAM      27.33       28.35          
 21  Stich, Chris S                 39  WMAC      29.08       28.56          
 22  Andrus, Megan M                35   LVM      29.08       29.30          
 23  Serpas, Summer L               39   MVN      34.00       29.94          
 24  Belluomini, Melanie C          39   DAM      31.10       30.51          
 25  Zavala, Talia                  35   GRA      33.00       30.79          
 26  McKinney, Erin J               39   FIG      31.81       32.03          
 27  Conway, Kieara A               38  AKMS      32.00       36.68          
 28  Fu, Angela L                   37  UMAC      40.38       38.52          
 29  Giguere, Inna                  38   GRA    1:10.00       42.41          
---  Fischer, Christine             36   CMS      28.73          NS          
---  Chaney, Annie                  38   FIG      29.08          NS          
---  Thompson, Cooke                36  KATS      28.83          NS          
---  Baker, Laurel C                39   PSM      30.50          NS          
---  Macedo, Ashley L               35   SBM      26.13          NS          
---  Hardwick, Debra                37  UC33      28.04          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.34   2/25/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chang, Gabrielle E             39   SBM         NT       23.82          
---  Linke, Lyndsey M               36   CMS         NT       25.44          
---  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          36  WH2O         NT       25.79          
---  Lee, Mary                      35   LVM         NT       25.99          
---  Clendenin, Ashley E            36   SNM         NT       26.61          
---  Congdon, Heather B             38  SFTL         NT       26.91          
---  Clendenin, Ashley E            36   SNM         NT       26.95          
---  Lloyd, Allison                 36    IM         NT       27.32          
---  Lawrence, Laura A              37   WCM         NT       27.43          
---  Downing, Jennifer              38   NEM         NT       27.65          
---  Gardner, Kristin E             37  TSTT         NT       27.69          
---  Ella, Ellen                    39   PSM         NT       27.90          
---  Melsen, Krisie M               36  MINN         NT       28.05          
---  Schultz, Karen E               37   SBM         NT       28.18          
---  Hitch, Susan                   38   LVM         NT       28.23          
---  Wilson, Kendra E               36  SDSM         NT       28.99          
---  Andrus, Megan M                35   LVM         NT       29.89          
---  Andrus, Megan M                35   LVM         NT       30.01          
---  Dubuc, Nicole D                38  ROSE         NT       32.29          
---  Dubuc, Nicole D                38  ROSE         NT       33.91          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.72   2/25/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grier, Katie                   38  1693      52.29       52.15     11.00
                25.11       52.15(27.04)
  2  Richards, Ericka L             39   WCM      53.54       53.93      9.00
                25.57       53.93(28.36)
  3  Grover, Mollie K               36  UMAC      53.55       54.86      8.00
                26.58       54.86(28.28)
  4  Rohr, Meredith B               35   MVM      56.83       55.17      7.00
                26.45       55.17(28.72)
  5  Linke, Lyndsey M               36   CMS      54.43       55.66      6.00
                26.42       55.66(29.24)
  6  Lee, Mary                      35   LVM    1:00.00       56.21      5.00
                27.64       56.21(28.57)
  7  Carlson, Jennifer M            37  RMST      58.66       56.40      4.00
                27.64       56.40(28.76)
  8  Liberty, Laurel M              35   LIB      57.57       57.51      3.00
                27.79       57.51(29.72)
  9  Clendenin, Ashley E            36   SNM      59.98       57.69      2.00
                27.87       57.69(29.82)
 10  Gardner, Kristin E             37  TSTT      58.18       58.05      1.00
                27.86       58.05(30.19)
 11  Gruenberg, Brigitta M          37  SAWS    1:01.15       58.20          
                28.36       58.20(29.84)
 12  Buskirk, Emily K               36   NBA      58.08       58.34          
                27.25       58.34(31.09)
 13  Congdon, Heather B             38  SFTL      57.54       58.40          
                27.18       58.40(31.22)
 14  Lawrence, Laura A              37   WCM    1:00.44       58.62          
                28.64       58.62(29.98)
 15  Ella, Ellen                    39   PSM      59.18       58.98          
                28.65       58.98(30.33)
 16  Reeves, Tessa L                38  OREG      59.75       59.23          
                28.71       59.23(30.52)
 17  Sandner, Kathleen A            39    IM    1:04.56     1:02.05          
                29.76     1:02.05(32.29)
 18  Pinto, Rachel R                39  SCAQ    1:07.40     1:02.20          
                29.98     1:02.20(32.22)
 19  Flesner, Brooke                37   NAM    1:02.00     1:02.22          
                29.61     1:02.22(32.61)
 20  Thompson, Cooke                36  KATS    1:04.10     1:05.07          
                30.17     1:05.07(34.90)
 21  Conway, Kieara A               38  AKMS    1:07.00     1:06.68          
                31.48     1:06.68(35.20)
 22  Giguere, Inna                  38   GRA    2:30.00     1:39.44          
                45.72     1:39.44(53.72)
---  Fischer, Christine             36   CMS    1:04.24          NS          
---  Chaney, Annie                  38   FIG    1:03.77          NS          
---  Peckham, Katie E               37   FMT    1:03.50          NS          
---  Baker, Laurel C                39   PSM    1:11.00          NS          
---  Chang, Gabrielle E             39   SBM      53.39          NS          
---  Green, Brooke J                37   SBM    1:04.02          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.55    5/3/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chang, Gabrielle E             39   SBM    1:55.64     1:52.17     11.00
                26.01       54.54(28.53)    1:23.35(28.81)    1:52.17(28.82)
  2  Grier, Katie                   38  1693    1:57.30     1:56.71      9.00
                26.41       55.23(28.82)    1:25.73(30.50)    1:56.71(30.98)
  3  Ella, Ellen                    39   PSM    2:07.50     2:04.37      8.00
                29.42     1:01.19(31.77)    1:33.23(32.04)    2:04.37(31.14)
  4  Schneider, Lindsey W           35   NAM    2:04.55     2:04.61      7.00
                28.77       59.97(31.20)    1:32.07(32.10)    2:04.61(32.54)
  5  Liberty, Laurel M              35   LIB    2:06.57     2:06.11      6.00
                29.50     1:01.40(31.90)    1:34.04(32.64)    2:06.11(32.07)
  6  Downing, Jennifer              38   NEM    2:07.25     2:06.55      5.00
                29.54     1:02.14(32.60)    1:34.68(32.54)    2:06.55(31.87)
  7  Gruenberg, Brigitta M          37  SAWS    2:08.53     2:06.57      4.00
                29.73     1:01.49(31.76)    1:34.39(32.90)    2:06.57(32.18)
  8  Clendenin, Ashley E            36   SNM    2:10.35     2:07.02      3.00
                29.54     1:01.77(32.23)    1:34.75(32.98)    2:07.02(32.27)
  9  Keeler, Susan E                38   WCM    2:07.18     2:07.33      2.00
                30.03     1:02.28(32.25)    1:35.50(33.22)    2:07.33(31.83)
 10  Giovanni, Melissa K            37   LVM    2:07.69     2:08.05      1.00
                29.52     1:02.51(32.99)    1:36.21(33.70)    2:08.05(31.84)
 11  Chung, Kathy G                 35  ROSE    2:08.12     2:11.30          
                28.80     1:01.77(32.97)    1:36.80(35.03)    2:11.30(34.50)
 12  Flesner, Brooke                37   NAM    2:15.00     2:15.23          
                31.15     1:04.69(33.54)    1:40.46(35.77)    2:15.23(34.77)
 13  Reeves, Tessa L                38  OREG    2:10.75     2:16.66          
                31.15     1:05.87(34.72)    1:41.47(35.60)    2:16.66(35.19)
 14  Serpas, Summer L               39   MVN    2:50.00     2:36.29          
                35.19     1:14.63(39.44)    1:56.02(41.39)    2:36.29(40.27)
 15  Turchin, Jennifer              36   LVM    2:15.40     2:39.96          
                37.26     1:17.08(39.82)    1:58.55(41.47)    2:39.96(41.41)
---  Fischer, Christine             36   CMS    2:31.48          NS          
---  Giguere, Inna                  38   GRA    4:30.00          NS          
---  Sandner, Kathleen A            39    IM    2:22.31          NS          
---  Willingham, Nicole E           35  RIDG    2:17.76          NS          
---  Lawrence, Laura A              37   WCM    2:16.72          NS          

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:56.09    5/3/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Williams, Melinda B            35   NEM    5:26.58     5:27.94     11.00
                29.48     1:01.21(31.73)    1:33.80(32.59)    2:06.66(32.86)
        2:39.56(32.90)    3:13.00(33.44)    3:46.29(33.29)    4:20.32(34.03)
        4:54.38(34.06)    5:27.94(33.56)
  2  Liberty, Laurel M              35   LIB    5:49.57     5:34.44      9.00
                30.47     1:03.19(32.72)    1:36.87(33.68)    2:11.14(34.27)
        2:45.44(34.30)    3:19.90(34.46)    3:54.41(34.51)    4:28.62(34.21)
        5:02.04(33.42)    5:34.44(32.40)
  3  Ella, Ellen                    39   PSM    5:44.36     5:35.96      8.00
                30.38     1:02.98(32.60)    1:36.27(33.29)    2:09.94(33.67)
        2:43.86(33.92)    3:18.25(34.39)    3:52.54(34.29)    4:27.07(34.53)
        5:02.26(35.19)    5:35.96(33.70)
  4  Gruenberg, Brigitta M          37  SAWS    5:28.36     5:36.66      7.00
                30.05     1:02.42(32.37)    1:36.06(33.64)    2:10.34(34.28)
        2:45.07(34.73)    3:19.71(34.64)    3:54.33(34.62)    4:29.07(34.74)
        5:03.75(34.68)    5:36.66(32.91)
  5  Carlson, Jennifer M            37  RMST    5:49.95     5:39.23      6.00
                30.98     1:04.98(34.00)    1:39.98(35.00)    2:14.92(34.94)
        2:49.24(34.32)    3:23.29(34.05)    3:57.64(34.35)    4:31.90(34.26)
        5:06.10(34.20)    5:39.23(33.13)
  6  Congdon, Heather B             38  SFTL    5:51.38     5:39.73      5.00
                30.44     1:03.17(32.73)    1:37.15(33.98)    2:11.62(34.47)
        2:46.21(34.59)    3:20.75(34.54)    3:55.45(34.70)    4:30.27(34.82)
        5:05.32(35.05)    5:39.73(34.41)
  7  Giovanni, Melissa K            37   LVM    5:45.47     5:44.31      4.00
                31.67     1:06.17(34.50)    1:41.02(34.85)    2:16.20(35.18)
        2:51.27(35.07)    3:26.41(35.14)    4:01.21(34.80)    4:36.32(35.11)
        5:11.41(35.09)    5:44.31(32.90)
  8  Schultz, Karen E               37   SBM    5:39.87     5:44.36      3.00
                31.89     1:05.80(33.91)    1:40.39(34.59)    2:15.49(35.10)
        2:50.60(35.11)    3:25.62(35.02)    4:00.63(35.01)    4:35.96(35.33)
        5:11.21(35.25)    5:44.36(33.15)
  9  Gardner, Kristin E             37  TSTT    6:10.00     5:49.14      2.00
                31.27     1:04.90(33.63)    1:39.37(34.47)    2:14.35(34.98)
        2:49.35(35.00)    3:24.81(35.46)    4:00.37(35.56)    4:36.68(36.31)
        5:12.98(36.30)    5:49.14(36.16)
 10  Willingham, Nicole E           35  RIDG    6:02.10     5:57.11      1.00
                32.35     1:07.15(34.80)    1:42.83(35.68)    2:19.02(36.19)
        2:55.61(36.59)    3:32.08(36.47)    4:08.27(36.19)    4:44.88(36.61)
        5:21.68(36.80)    5:57.11(35.43)
 11  Hitch, Susan                   38   LVM    6:30.00     5:57.79          
                33.35     1:09.25(35.90)    1:44.88(35.63)    2:21.04(36.16)
        2:56.94(35.90)    3:33.08(36.14)    4:10.09(37.01)    4:46.62(36.53)
        5:22.62(36.00)    5:57.79(35.17)
 12  Reeves, Tessa L                38  OREG    5:59.90     6:00.47          
                30.87     1:04.91(34.04)    1:39.91(35.00)    2:15.71(35.80)
        2:51.69(35.98)    3:28.57(36.88)    4:06.07(37.50)    4:44.10(38.03)
        5:22.29(38.19)    6:00.47(38.18)
 13  Abell, Amanda K                35   CMS    6:10.62     6:01.20          
                33.17     1:08.70(35.53)    1:45.39(36.69)    2:22.76(37.37)
        2:59.10(36.34)    3:35.55(36.45)    4:12.40(36.85)    4:49.57(37.17)
        5:25.72(36.15)    6:01.20(35.48)
 14  Flesner, Brooke                37   NAM    6:01.00     6:05.97          
                32.39     1:07.37(34.98)    1:43.79(36.42)    2:21.09(37.30)
        2:58.87(37.78)    3:36.50(37.63)    4:14.18(37.68)    4:51.93(37.75)
        5:29.56(37.63)    6:05.97(36.41)
 15  Barbosa, Tatiana B             37  SFTL    6:20.00     6:33.86          
                34.91     1:12.74(37.83)    1:51.98(39.24)    2:31.74(39.76)
        3:12.06(40.32)    3:52.67(40.61)    4:33.19(40.52)    5:13.89(40.70)
        5:54.73(40.84)    6:33.86(39.13)
 16  King, Rebecca L                36   SMS    6:10.50     6:34.19          
                33.99     1:11.00(37.01)    1:49.95(38.95)    2:30.27(40.32)
        3:11.03(40.76)    3:51.75(40.72)    4:32.30(40.55)    5:13.27(40.97)
        5:55.02(41.75)    6:34.19(39.17)
 17  Steiger, Betina                35  SAMO    8:00.00     7:03.96          
                37.66     1:19.36(41.70)    2:02.74(43.38)    2:46.01(43.27)
        3:29.05(43.04)    4:12.53(43.48)    4:55.97(43.44)    5:39.40(43.43)
        6:22.13(42.73)    7:03.96(41.83)
 18  Turchin, Jennifer              36   LVM    6:14.00     7:09.06          
                38.24     1:19.03(40.79)    2:01.65(42.62)    2:44.98(43.33)
        3:28.88(43.90)    4:12.86(43.98)    4:57.45(44.59)    5:42.20(44.75)
        6:26.37(44.17)    7:09.06(42.69)
 19  Starlight, April L             35  MEMO    8:03.00     7:34.68          
                39.68     1:22.38(42.70)    2:05.32(42.94)    2:50.97(45.65)
        3:37.14(46.17)    4:24.01(46.87)    5:11.64(47.63)    6:00.18(48.54)
        6:48.15(47.97)    7:34.68(46.53)
 20  Halford, Jennifer L            39  SOBA    8:19.99     8:07.75          
                42.54     1:28.19(45.65)    2:16.78(48.59)    3:07.48(50.70)
        3:58.52(51.04)    4:49.06(50.54)    5:39.86(50.80)    6:30.79(50.93)
        7:21.56(50.77)    8:07.75(46.19)

Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:11.23  11/15/2014  George, Heidi S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schneider, Lindsey W           35   NAM   12:29.50    11:13.86     11.00
                31.50     1:05.02(33.52)    1:38.79(33.77)    2:12.75(33.96)
        2:46.93(34.18)    3:21.35(34.42)    3:55.38(34.03)    4:29.27(33.89)
        5:03.32(34.05)    5:37.02(33.70)    6:10.76(33.74)    6:44.82(34.06)
        7:18.89(34.07)    7:52.61(33.72)    8:26.09(33.48)    8:59.66(33.57)
        9:33.35(33.69)   10:07.08(33.73)   10:40.85(33.77)   11:13.86(33.01)
  2  Liberty, Laurel M              35   LIB   11:55.57    11:34.80      9.00
                31.01     1:04.39(33.38)    1:38.46(34.07)    2:12.81(34.35)
        2:47.01(34.20)    3:21.46(34.45)    3:55.91(34.45)    4:30.47(34.56)
        5:04.93(34.46)    5:39.29(34.36)    6:13.99(34.70)    6:48.93(34.94)
        7:24.12(35.19)    7:59.42(35.30)    8:35.03(35.61)    9:10.91(35.88)
        9:46.99(36.08)   10:23.14(36.15)   10:59.44(36.30)   11:34.80(35.36)
  3  Downing, Jennifer              38   NEM   11:45.29    11:41.18      8.00
                31.26     1:05.14(33.88)    1:39.73(34.59)    2:14.76(35.03)
        2:49.81(35.05)    3:24.97(35.16)    4:00.57(35.60)    4:36.39(35.82)
        5:11.88(35.49)    5:47.31(35.43)    6:22.78(35.47)    6:58.21(35.43)
        7:33.85(35.64)    8:09.62(35.77)    8:45.19(35.57)    9:20.69(35.50)
        9:56.19(35.50)   10:31.92(35.73)   11:07.27(35.35)   11:41.18(33.91)
  4  Schultz, Karen E               37   SBM   11:34.11    11:48.21      7.00
                32.04     1:05.87(33.83)    1:41.04(35.17)    2:16.20(35.16)
        2:51.71(35.51)    3:26.99(35.28)    4:02.57(35.58)    4:38.35(35.78)
        5:13.84(35.49)    5:49.78(35.94)    6:25.05(35.27)    7:00.74(35.69)
        7:36.60(35.86)    8:12.82(36.22)    8:49.33(36.51)    9:25.71(36.38)
       10:01.71(36.00)   10:37.90(36.19)   11:13.79(35.89)   11:48.21(34.42)
  5  Flesner, Brooke                37   NAM   12:30.00    12:37.51      6.00
                32.41     1:07.79(35.38)    1:44.38(36.59)    2:21.68(37.30)
        2:59.62(37.94)    3:37.95(38.33)    4:16.15(38.20)    4:54.69(38.54)
        5:33.40(38.71)    6:12.21(38.81)    6:50.58(38.37)    7:29.70(39.12)
        8:08.73(39.03)    8:47.81(39.08)    9:26.23(38.42)   10:05.08(38.85)
       10:43.66(38.58)   11:22.46(38.80)   12:00.93(38.47)   12:37.51(36.58)
  6  Vesler, Ruth                   39  SDSM   13:07.81    13:53.55      5.00
                36.05     1:16.34(40.29)    1:57.15(40.81)    2:38.07(40.92)
        3:19.19(41.12)    4:00.45(41.26)    4:42.30(41.85)    5:24.01(41.71)
        6:05.74(41.73)    6:48.40(42.66)    7:30.62(42.22)    8:13.55(42.93)
        8:56.15(42.60)    9:39.80(43.65)   10:22.82(43.02)   11:06.65(43.83)
       11:49.14(42.49)   12:32.39(43.25)   13:13.45(41.06)   13:53.55(40.10)
  7  Turchin, Jennifer              36   LVM   13:07.71    14:31.88      4.00
                40.43     1:23.02(42.59)    2:06.64(43.62)    2:50.69(44.05)
        3:34.47(43.78)    4:18.30(43.83)    5:02.23(43.93)    5:46.95(44.72)
        6:31.16(44.21)    7:15.68(44.52)    8:00.15(44.47)    8:44.48(44.33)
        9:28.94(44.46)   10:13.69(44.75)   10:57.19(43.50)   11:41.18(43.99)
       12:24.74(43.56)   13:07.90(43.16)   13:50.84(42.94)   14:31.88(41.04)

Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  16:46.85  11/15/2014  George, Heidi S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gruenberg, Brigitta M          37  SAWS   18:59.99    18:48.76     11.00
                31.32     1:04.48(33.16)    1:38.59(34.11)    2:13.18(34.59)
        2:47.91(34.73)    3:22.58(34.67)    3:56.97(34.39)    4:31.13(34.16)
        5:05.13(34.00)    5:39.54(34.41)    6:13.91(34.37)    6:48.33(34.42)
        7:22.56(34.23)    7:56.79(34.23)    8:30.77(33.98)    9:04.85(34.08)
        9:38.84(33.99)   10:12.77(33.93)   10:47.10(34.33)   11:21.15(34.05)
       11:55.49(34.34)   12:29.19(33.70)   13:03.48(34.29)   13:37.61(34.13)
       14:11.85(34.24)   14:46.29(34.44)   15:20.52(34.23)   15:54.57(34.05)
       16:28.83(34.26)   17:02.88(34.05)   17:36.81(33.93)   18:11.57(34.76)
       18:48.76(37.19)
  2  Schultz, Karen E               37   SBM   19:34.07    19:42.87      9.00
                31.78     1:05.77(33.99)    1:40.78(35.01)    2:16.09(35.31)
        2:51.47(35.38)    3:27.02(35.55)    4:02.29(35.27)    4:37.61(35.32)
        5:12.82(35.21)    5:47.96(35.14)    6:23.38(35.42)    6:59.46(36.08)
        7:35.21(35.75)    8:11.20(35.99)    8:47.27(36.07)    9:23.70(36.43)
        9:59.89(36.19)   10:35.93(36.04)   11:12.14(36.21)   11:48.25(36.11)
       12:24.63(36.38)   13:01.28(36.65)   13:37.96(36.68)   14:14.54(36.58)
       14:51.26(36.72)   15:27.71(36.45)   16:04.77(37.06)   16:42.05(37.28)
       17:18.92(36.87)   17:55.55(36.63)   18:31.81(36.26)   19:08.18(36.37)
       19:42.87(34.69)
  3  Willingham, Nicole E           35  RIDG   20:29.10    20:16.45      8.00
                32.88     1:08.72(35.84)    1:45.09(36.37)    2:21.72(36.63)
        2:58.58(36.86)    3:35.41(36.83)    4:12.39(36.98)    4:49.45(37.06)
        5:26.42(36.97)    6:03.27(36.85)    6:40.54(37.27)    7:17.24(36.70)
        7:54.10(36.86)    8:31.03(36.93)    9:07.94(36.91)    9:44.92(36.98)
       10:22.04(37.12)   10:59.16(37.12)   11:36.36(37.20)   12:13.42(37.06)
       12:50.54(37.12)   13:27.91(37.37)   14:05.40(37.49)   14:42.70(37.30)
       15:19.96(37.26)   15:57.18(37.22)   16:34.31(37.13)   17:11.56(37.25)
       17:48.66(37.10)   18:26.01(37.35)   19:03.26(37.25)   19:40.61(37.35)
       20:16.45(35.84)
  4  Abell, Amanda K                35   CMS   21:03.30    20:37.28      7.00
                34.38     1:11.76(37.38)    1:49.78(38.02)    2:27.86(38.08)
        3:05.62(37.76)    3:43.82(38.20)    4:21.49(37.67)    4:59.23(37.74)
        5:37.01(37.78)    6:14.84(37.83)    6:52.67(37.83)    7:30.73(38.06)
        8:07.89(37.16)    8:44.82(36.93)    9:22.30(37.48)    9:59.71(37.41)
       10:36.94(37.23)   11:14.71(37.77)   11:52.51(37.80)   12:30.15(37.64)
       13:07.53(37.38)   13:45.20(37.67)   14:22.86(37.66)   15:00.26(37.40)
       15:37.93(37.67)   16:15.47(37.54)   16:53.43(37.96)   17:30.91(37.48)
       18:08.39(37.48)   18:46.36(37.97)   19:24.77(38.41)   20:02.38(37.61)
       20:37.28(34.90)
  5  Vesler, Ruth                   39  SDSM   22:30.55    23:29.51      6.00
                35.21     1:14.54(39.33)    1:54.72(40.18)    2:35.44(40.72)
        3:16.09(40.65)    3:56.63(40.54)    4:37.85(41.22)    5:19.28(41.43)
        6:01.37(42.09)    6:43.64(42.27)    7:26.66(43.02)    8:10.33(43.67)
        8:54.26(43.93)    9:38.93(44.67)   10:23.38(44.45)   11:07.95(44.57)
       11:52.84(44.89)   12:37.46(44.62)   13:22.01(44.55)   14:05.80(43.79)
       14:49.98(44.18)   15:33.54(43.56)   16:16.77(43.23)   17:00.59(43.82)
       17:44.77(44.18)   18:29.52(44.75)   19:13.62(44.10)   19:57.34(43.72)
       20:40.43(43.09)   21:23.71(43.28)   22:07.11(43.40)   22:49.44(42.33)
       23:29.51(40.07)
  6  Turchin, Jennifer              36   LVM   22:30.45    23:55.26      5.00
                42.63     1:24.74(42.11)    2:07.67(42.93)    2:50.85(43.18)
        3:35.61(44.76)    4:20.93(45.32)    5:06.82(45.89)    5:53.18(46.36)
        6:39.24(46.06)    7:24.90(45.66)    8:10.28(45.38)    8:55.54(45.26)
        9:41.23(45.69)   10:27.00(45.77)   11:12.62(45.62)   11:57.56(44.94)
       12:42.93(45.37)   13:28.23(45.30)   14:13.75(45.52)   14:59.11(45.36)
       15:44.17(45.06)   16:28.95(44.78)   17:14.05(45.10)   17:59.32(45.27)
       18:44.41(45.09)   19:29.31(44.90)   20:14.68(45.37)   20:59.80(45.12)
       21:44.26(44.46)   22:28.86(44.60)   23:12.92(44.06)                  
       23:55.26(42.34)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.02    5/3/2014  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                  38  PSCM      25.25       24.71N    11.00
  2  Richards, Ericka L             39   WCM      28.42       28.06      9.00
  3  Grier, Katie                   38  1693      27.94       28.37      8.00
  4  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          36  WH2O      30.25       28.93      7.00
  5  Grover, Mollie K               36  UMAC      28.92       29.11      6.00
  6  Green, Brooke J                37   SBM      31.91       30.61      5.00
  7  Jones, Sophie                  35  UC33      31.60       31.20      4.00
  8  Keeler, Susan E                38   WCM      30.71       31.39      3.00
  9  Lee, Mary                      35   LVM      33.00       31.84      2.00
 10  Stich, Chris S                 39  WMAC      32.95       32.13      1.00
 11  Wilson, Kendra E               36  SDSM      32.00       32.93          
 12  Chow, Jackie I                 38   DAM      35.99       33.83          
 13  Ferries, Jenny                 35   PSM      34.22       34.07          
 14  Leader, Jennifer               39  SDSM      36.16       34.74          
 15  King, Rebecca L                36   SMS      33.48       35.15          
 16  McKinney, Erin J               39   FIG      35.53       35.58          
 17  Clark, Molly K                 35  OREG      34.00       36.04          
 18  Starlight, April L             35  MEMO      47.00       38.87          
 19  Fu, Angela L                   37  UMAC    1:00.00       55.26          
---  Abell, Amanda K                35   CMS      34.52          NS          
---  Rueda, Marcela                 35   SRM      34.22          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.02    5/3/2014  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Grier, Katie                   38  1693         NT       28.40          
---  Richards, Ericka L             39   WCM         NT       28.89          
---  Linke, Lyndsey M               36   CMS         NT       29.13          
---  Grover, Mollie K               36  UMAC         NT       29.28          
---  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          36  WH2O         NT       29.43          
---  Green, Brooke J                37   SBM         NT       30.10          
---  Green, Brooke J                37   SBM         NT       30.78          
---  Williams, Melinda B            35   NEM         NT       31.23          
---  Lee, Mary                      35   LVM         NT       31.30          
---  Keeler, Susan E                38   WCM         NT       32.20          
---  Stich, Chris S                 39  WMAC         NT       32.60          
---  Stich, Chris S                 39  WMAC         NT       32.60          
---  Perrottet, Jennifer K          37  SDSM         NT       32.88          
---  Perrottet, Jennifer K          37  SDSM         NT       33.91          
---  Leader, Jennifer               39  SDSM         NT       34.83          
---  Clark, Molly K                 35  OREG         NT       35.55          
---  McKinney, Erin J               39   FIG         NT       36.28          
---  Buskirk, Emily K               36   NBA         NT       37.46          
---  Palmer Becerra, Yolanda        38   LVM         NT       37.80          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.43  11/15/2015  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                  38  PSCM      53.65       53.58N    11.00
                26.54       53.58(27.04)
  2  Grover, Mollie K               36  UMAC    1:00.20     1:00.80      9.00
                29.90     1:00.80(30.90)
  3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          36  WH2O    1:02.50     1:01.45      8.00
                29.97     1:01.45(31.48)
  4  Richards, Ericka L             39   WCM    1:03.07     1:04.68      7.00
                28.89     1:04.68(35.79)
  5  Lee, Mary                      35   LVM    1:13.00     1:06.64      6.00
                33.15     1:06.64(33.49)
  6  Liberty, Laurel M              35   LIB    1:09.57     1:07.24      5.00
                32.97     1:07.24(34.27)
  7  Perrottet, Jennifer K          37  SDSM    1:10.00     1:07.40      4.00
                33.46     1:07.40(33.94)
  8  Green, Brooke J                37   SBM    1:08.23     1:07.77      3.00
                32.07     1:07.77(35.70)
  9  Keeler, Susan E                38   WCM    1:08.83     1:08.94      2.00
                33.16     1:08.94(35.78)
 10  Gruenberg, Brigitta M          37  SAWS    1:11.25     1:08.95      1.00
                34.40     1:08.95(34.55)
 11  Stich, Chris S                 39  WMAC    1:09.88     1:09.04          
                33.72     1:09.04(35.32)
 12  Chung, Kathy G                 35  ROSE    1:12.42     1:10.00          
                34.09     1:10.00(35.91)
 13  King, Rebecca L                36   SMS    1:10.73     1:14.72          
                35.83     1:14.72(38.89)
 14  Leader, Jennifer               39  SDSM    1:19.43     1:15.91          
                36.80     1:15.91(39.11)
 15  McKinney, Erin J               39   FIG    1:17.89     1:17.76          
                37.84     1:17.76(39.92)
 16  Palmer Becerra, Yolanda        38   LVM    1:33.00     1:24.20          
                40.91     1:24.20(43.29)
---  Lawrence, Laura A              37   WCM    1:09.60          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.54   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grover, Mollie K               36  UMAC    2:09.33     2:09.89     11.00
                30.87     1:03.32(32.45)    1:36.66(33.34)    2:09.89(33.23)
  2  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          36  WH2O    2:18.00     2:13.95      9.00
                30.71     1:04.48(33.77)    1:38.94(34.46)    2:13.95(35.01)
  3  Gruenberg, Brigitta M          37  SAWS    2:17.15     2:25.61      8.00
                35.06     1:11.50(36.44)    1:49.07(37.57)    2:25.61(36.54)
  4  Hitch, Susan                   38   LVM    2:35.00     2:27.93      7.00
                35.50     1:13.18(37.68)    1:51.25(38.07)    2:27.93(36.68)
  5  Abell, Amanda K                35   CMS    2:34.29     2:30.90      6.00
                36.45     1:14.85(38.40)    1:53.36(38.51)    2:30.90(37.54)
  6  Stich, Chris S                 39  WMAC    2:30.00     2:31.42      5.00
                35.24     1:12.74(37.50)    1:51.73(38.99)    2:31.42(39.69)
  7  Schneider, Erin E              38  WMAC    2:38.00     2:32.32      4.00
                35.78     1:15.37(39.59)    1:53.87(38.50)    2:32.32(38.45)
  8  King, Rebecca L                36   SMS    2:34.99     2:39.67      3.00
                35.95     1:16.19(40.24)    1:58.61(42.42)    2:39.67(41.06)
  9  Leader, Jennifer               39  SDSM    2:44.44     2:41.17      2.00
                38.21     1:18.90(40.69)    1:59.98(41.08)    2:41.17(41.19)
 10  Chow, Jackie I                 38   DAM    2:42.99     2:48.28      1.00
                38.10     1:19.57(41.47)    2:03.46(43.89)    2:48.28(44.82)
 11  Dubuc, Nicole D                38  ROSE    3:24.32     3:08.55          
                42.72     1:29.76(47.04)    2:19.25(49.49)    3:08.55(49.30)
---  Peckham, Katie E               37   FMT    2:38.00          NS          
---  Inada, Noriko                  38  PSCM    2:04.59          NS          
---  Rueda, Marcela                 35   SRM    2:45.00          NS          
---  Keeler, Susan E                38   WCM    2:38.28          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.51    5/2/2014  Glenn, Katie                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chang, Gabrielle E             39   SBM      30.50       29.52     11.00
  2  Keiber, Casey M                39  SYSM      31.44       30.57      9.00
  3  Melsen, Krisie M               36  MINN      32.41       32.70      8.00
  4  Barbosa, Tatiana B             37  SFTL      36.67       36.93      7.00
  5  Zavala, Talia                  35   GRA      38.36       37.14      6.00
  6  Sandner, Kathleen A            39    IM      37.37       37.24      5.00
  7  Serpas, Summer L               39   MVN      50.00       45.18      4.00
---  Conway, Kieara A               38  AKMS      38.36          NS          
---  Lee, Jodi L                    39   CMS      32.85          NS          
---  Chaney, Annie                  38   FIG      38.36          NS          
---  Buskirk, Emily K               36   NBA      35.93          NS          
---  Metz, Amanda                   36  OREG      35.14          NS          
---  Ferries, Jenny                 35   PSM      34.98          NS          
---  Macedo, Ashley L               35   SBM      34.56          NS          
---  Willingham, Nicole E           35  RIDG      38.48          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.51    5/2/2014  Glenn, Katie                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Melsen, Krisie M               36  MINN         NT       32.68          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:01.88   4/25/2015  Glenn, Katie                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Keiber, Casey M                39  SYSM    1:08.98     1:09.54     11.00
                32.53     1:09.54(37.01)
  2  Schneider, Lindsey W           35   NAM    1:09.75     1:09.56      9.00
                33.07     1:09.56(36.49)
  3  Melsen, Krisie M               36  MINN    1:09.33     1:09.57      8.00
                32.68     1:09.57(36.89)
  4  Richards, Ericka L             39   WCM    1:08.89     1:09.59      7.00
                31.90     1:09.59(37.69)
  5  Lee, Jodi L                    39   CMS    1:11.83     1:10.50      6.00
                33.16     1:10.50(37.34)
  6  Rohr, Meredith B               35   MVM    1:10.12     1:10.58      5.00
                33.09     1:10.58(37.49)
  7  Moro, Erin C                   38  PALM    1:14.05     1:10.80      4.00
                33.26     1:10.80(37.54)
  8  Anderson, Charis H             38  TXLA    1:14.03     1:11.12      3.00
                33.05     1:11.12(38.07)
  9  Lloyd, Allison                 36    IM    1:07.80     1:11.14      2.00
                32.87     1:11.14(38.27)
 10  Hardin, Meghan S               35   NBA    1:14.00     1:11.87      1.00
                33.98     1:11.87(37.89)
 11  Jones, Sophie                  35  UC33    1:19.00     1:14.11          
                35.38     1:14.11(38.73)
 12  Downing, Jennifer              38   NEM    1:11.18     1:15.09          
                35.30     1:15.09(39.79)
 13  Ferries, Jenny                 35   PSM    1:15.89     1:16.14          
                35.66     1:16.14(40.48)
 14  Conway, Kieara A               38  AKMS    1:22.05     1:18.36          
                37.90     1:18.36(40.46)
 15  McCabe, Erin                   37  ROSE    1:32.59     1:19.20          
                36.48     1:19.20(42.72)
 16  Willingham, Nicole E           35  RIDG    1:21.08     1:19.88          
                37.97     1:19.88(41.91)
 17  Sandner, Kathleen A            39    IM    1:22.31     1:20.48          
                37.32     1:20.48(43.16)
 18  Neild, Rachel A                36   GBM    1:25.06     1:20.51          
                37.96     1:20.51(42.55)
 19  Barbosa, Tatiana B             37  SFTL    1:19.39     1:20.99          
                38.05     1:20.99(42.94)
 20  Pinto, Rachel R                39  SCAQ    1:28.00     1:21.87          
                39.55     1:21.87(42.32)
 21  Plezia, Colleen A              36  SDSM    1:20.92     1:26.76          
                41.28     1:26.76(45.48)
 22  Palmer Becerra, Yolanda        38   LVM    1:42.00     1:28.99          
                43.32     1:28.99(45.67)
 23  Turchin, Jennifer              36   LVM    1:23.45     1:34.98          
                45.00     1:34.98(49.98)
---  Peckham, Katie E               37   FMT    1:23.23          NS          
---  Metz, Amanda                   36  OREG    1:18.50          NS          
---  Macedo, Ashley L               35   SBM    1:14.35          NS          
---  Rueda, Marcela                 35   SRM    1:18.00          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.51   4/26/2015  Glenn, Katie                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schneider, Lindsey W           35   NAM    2:28.55     2:28.95     11.00
                34.35     1:11.89(37.54)    1:49.93(38.04)    2:28.95(39.02)
  2  Lee, Jodi L                    39   CMS    2:36.23     2:30.54      9.00
                33.85     1:12.35(38.50)    1:50.75(38.40)    2:30.54(39.79)
  3  Melsen, Krisie M               36  MINN    2:30.45     2:34.97      8.00
                34.73     1:13.71(38.98)    1:53.60(39.89)    2:34.97(41.37)
  4  Rohr, Meredith B               35   MVM    2:38.36     2:35.80      7.00
                36.32     1:16.43(40.11)    1:56.20(39.77)    2:35.80(39.60)
  5  Hardin, Meghan S               35   NBA    2:35.49     2:35.86      6.00
                35.24     1:14.16(38.92)    1:54.20(40.04)    2:35.86(41.66)
  6  Downing, Jennifer              38   NEM    2:35.82     2:36.56      5.00
                35.34     1:15.37(40.03)    1:55.69(40.32)    2:36.56(40.87)
  7  Lloyd, Allison                 36    IM    2:33.15     2:37.47      4.00
                35.20     1:15.22(40.02)    1:55.81(40.59)    2:37.47(41.66)
  8  Anderson, Charis H             38  TXLA    2:42.24     2:39.75      3.00
                36.10     1:16.48(40.38)    1:58.01(41.53)    2:39.75(41.74)
  9  Ferries, Jenny                 35   PSM    2:44.26     2:46.13      2.00
                36.89     1:18.50(41.61)    2:01.90(43.40)    2:46.13(44.23)
 10  Wilson, Kendra E               36  SDSM    2:44.00     2:49.00      1.00
                37.71     1:19.51(41.80)    2:04.48(44.97)    2:49.00(44.52)
 11  Willingham, Nicole E           35  RIDG    2:52.92     2:51.91          
                39.17     1:22.76(43.59)    2:06.89(44.13)    2:51.91(45.02)
 12  Neild, Rachel A                36   GBM    2:54.00     2:52.44          
                40.01     1:22.84(42.83)    2:07.84(45.00)    2:52.44(44.60)
 13  Barbosa, Tatiana B             37  SFTL    2:54.14     2:53.75          
                40.43     1:24.54(44.11)    2:08.98(44.44)    2:53.75(44.77)
 14  Sandner, Kathleen A            39    IM    3:02.30     2:58.48          
                39.72     1:25.05(45.33)    2:12.74(47.69)    2:58.48(45.74)
 15  Clark, Molly K                 35  OREG    2:58.00     3:06.07          
                38.77     1:24.38(45.61)    2:15.12(50.74)    3:06.07(50.95)
 16  Palmer Becerra, Yolanda        38   LVM    3:30.00     3:14.62          
                44.03     1:32.84(48.81)    2:23.73(50.89)    3:14.62(50.89)
 17  Halford, Jennifer L            39  SOBA    3:28.06     3:29.29          
                47.78     1:41.64(53.86)    2:36.89(55.25)    3:29.29(52.40)
---  Metz, Amanda                   36  OREG    2:40.02          NS          
---  Plezia, Colleen A              36  SDSM    2:50.98          NS          
---  Rueda, Marcela                 35   SRM    2:58.66          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.05   4/26/2015  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                  38  PSCM      24.92       25.04N    11.00
  2  Chang, Gabrielle E             39   SBM      26.16       25.15      9.00
  3  Grier, Katie                   38  1693      26.81       26.00      8.00
  4  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          36  WH2O      27.50       26.65      7.00
  5  Moro, Erin C                   38  PALM      27.13       27.13      6.00
  6  Anderson, Charis H             38  TXLA      27.07       27.41      5.00
  7  Linke, Lyndsey M               36   CMS      26.55       27.46      4.00
  8  Melsen, Krisie M               36  MINN      28.74       28.47      3.00
  9  Clendenin, Ashley E            36   SNM      31.07       28.96      2.00
 10  Congdon, Heather B             38  SFTL      28.74       29.01      1.00
 11  Jones, Sophie                  35  UC33      29.40       29.29          
 12  Schneider, Erin E              38  WMAC      31.05       29.35          
 13  Reeves, Tessa L                38  OREG      30.76       30.09          
 14  Ella, Ellen                    39   PSM      31.82       30.33          
 15  Buskirk, Emily K               36   NBA      30.74       30.36          
 16  Hardwick, Debra                37  UC33      30.53       30.88          
 17  Andrus, Megan M                35   LVM      30.69       31.18          
 18  Pinto, Rachel R                39  SCAQ      34.66       31.89          
 19  Abell, Amanda K                35   CMS      33.29       32.24          
 20  Belluomini, Melanie C          39   DAM      31.39       32.53          
 21  Chow, Jackie I                 38   DAM      33.42       32.59          
 22  Plezia, Colleen A              36  SDSM      33.18       37.40          
 23  Dubuc, Nicole D                38  ROSE      42.00       40.30          
---  Macedo, Ashley L               35   SBM      29.12          NS          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.78   5/18/2003  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moro, Erin C                   38  PALM      58.81       58.87     11.00
                27.42       58.87(31.45)
  2  Grier, Katie                   38  1693    1:01.32       59.06      9.00
                27.67       59.06(31.39)
  3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          36  WH2O    1:01.50       59.88      8.00
                28.06       59.88(31.82)
  4  Anderson, Charis H             38  TXLA    1:02.50     1:01.55      7.00
                28.11     1:01.55(33.44)
  5  Williams, Melinda B            35   NEM    1:04.11     1:02.53      6.00
                29.71     1:02.53(32.82)
  6  Melsen, Krisie M               36  MINN    1:03.54     1:04.27      5.00
                29.41     1:04.27(34.86)
  7  Clendenin, Ashley E            36   SNM    1:10.12     1:04.45      4.00
                30.16     1:04.45(34.29)
  8  Linke, Lyndsey M               36   CMS    1:01.56     1:04.89      3.00
                29.44     1:04.89(35.45)
  9  Congdon, Heather B             38  SFTL    1:05.66     1:05.50      2.00
                30.56     1:05.50(34.94)
 10  Liberty, Laurel M              35   LIB    1:05.57     1:05.69      1.00
                31.11     1:05.69(34.58)
 11  Lawrence, Laura A              37   WCM    1:09.55     1:05.92          
                30.16     1:05.92(35.76)
 12  Schneider, Erin E              38  WMAC    1:06.50     1:06.09          
                31.08     1:06.09(35.01)
 13  Gardner, Kristin E             37  TSTT    1:08.00     1:06.61          
                31.49     1:06.61(35.12)
 14  Vesler, Ruth                   39  SDSM    1:12.06     1:07.40          
                31.95     1:07.40(35.45)
 15  Hitch, Susan                   38   LVM    1:09.01     1:07.97          
                30.64     1:07.97(37.33)
 16  Carlson, Jennifer M            37  RMST    1:08.72     1:10.00          
                32.19     1:10.00(37.81)
 17  Andrus, Megan M                35   LVM    1:11.55     1:10.61          
                32.36     1:10.61(38.25)
 18  Belluomini, Melanie C          39   DAM    1:13.69     1:12.44          
                33.57     1:12.44(38.87)
---  Jones, Megan A                 37  NYCH    1:20.00          NS          
---  Golden, Dani                   37  SDSM    1:00.76          NS          
---  Macedo, Ashley L               35   SBM    1:04.32          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.48   5/22/2005  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moro, Erin C                   38  PALM    2:12.71     2:09.72     11.00
                29.17     1:01.68(32.51)    1:35.22(33.54)    2:09.72(34.50)
  2  Williams, Melinda B            35   NEM    2:25.61     2:18.27      9.00
                31.63     1:07.58(35.95)    1:43.89(36.31)    2:18.27(34.38)
  3  Anderson, Charis H             38  TXLA    2:19.90     2:23.00      8.00
                30.80     1:05.07(34.27)    1:41.89(36.82)    2:23.00(41.11)
  4  Schneider, Erin E              38  WMAC    2:28.00     2:27.58      7.00
                32.54     1:09.89(37.35)    1:48.47(38.58)    2:27.58(39.11)
  5  Schultz, Karen E               37   SBM    2:28.24     2:28.54      6.00
                32.13     1:08.79(36.66)    1:47.92(39.13)    2:28.54(40.62)
  6  Congdon, Heather B             38  SFTL    2:25.00     2:33.19      5.00
                32.71     1:10.75(38.04)    1:51.25(40.50)    2:33.19(41.94)
  7  Perrottet, Jennifer K          37  SDSM    2:40.00     2:35.18      4.00
                34.58     1:12.55(37.97)    1:53.53(40.98)    2:35.18(41.65)
  8  Clendenin, Ashley E            36   SNM    2:35.72     2:40.08      3.00
                31.89     1:10.43(38.54)    1:53.18(42.75)    2:40.08(46.90)
  9  Andrus, Megan M                35   LVM    2:50.70     2:41.24      2.00
                34.10     1:14.86(40.76)    1:57.43(42.57)    2:41.24(43.81)
 10  Neild, Rachel A                36   GBM    2:45.13     2:42.45      1.00
                35.50     1:16.60(41.10)    1:59.91(43.31)    2:42.45(42.54)
 11  Belluomini, Melanie C          39   DAM    2:53.07     2:43.31          
                35.60     1:16.44(40.84)    1:59.11(42.67)    2:43.31(44.20)
 12  Reeves, Tessa L                38  OREG    2:54.35     2:46.66          
                35.07     1:17.31(42.24)    2:03.37(46.06)    2:46.66(43.29)
 13  King, Rebecca L                36   SMS    2:41.90     2:52.76          
                36.73     1:18.89(42.16)    2:05.51(46.62)    2:52.76(47.25)
 14  Jones, Megan A                 37  NYCH    2:45.00     3:01.98          
                42.42     1:28.27(45.85)    2:15.17(46.90)    3:01.98(46.81)
---  Cough, Heidi M                 35  NOVA    2:36.00          NS          
---  Golden, Dani                   37  SDSM    2:14.08          NS          
---  Vesler, Ruth                   39  SDSM    2:56.70          NS          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.67   5/23/2010  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chang, Gabrielle E             39   SBM      58.18       57.25N    11.00
                26.38       57.25(30.87)
  2  Richards, Ericka L             39   WCM    1:01.04     1:01.14      9.00
                28.03     1:01.14(33.11)
  3  Linke, Lyndsey M               36   CMS    1:00.70     1:01.30      8.00
                28.02     1:01.30(33.28)
  4  Rohr, Meredith B               35   MVM    1:04.93     1:02.87      7.00
                29.38     1:02.87(33.49)
  5  Moro, Erin C                   38  PALM    1:02.76     1:03.06      6.00
                29.83     1:03.06(33.23)
  6  Lee, Jodi L                    39   CMS    1:05.02     1:03.96      5.00
                30.02     1:03.96(33.94)
  7  Jones, Sophie                  35  UC33    1:09.10     1:04.44      4.00
                29.69     1:04.44(34.75)
  8  Keiber, Casey M                39  SYSM    1:04.37     1:05.46      3.00
                31.12     1:05.46(34.34)
  9  Hardin, Meghan S               35   NBA    1:07.38     1:06.00      1.50
                31.93     1:06.00(34.07)
  9  Carlson, Jennifer M            37  RMST    1:08.18     1:06.00      1.50
                31.88     1:06.00(34.12)
 11  Melsen, Krisie M               36  MINN    1:04.65     1:06.11          
                30.91     1:06.11(35.20)
 12  Lloyd, Allison                 36    IM    1:03.55     1:06.75          
                31.76     1:06.75(34.99)
 13  Keeler, Susan E                38   WCM    1:06.88     1:06.89          
                30.74     1:06.89(36.15)
 14  Lawrence, Laura A              37   WCM    1:09.44     1:07.54          
                31.46     1:07.54(36.08)
 15  Lee, Mary                      35   LVM    1:13.00     1:07.65          
                31.09     1:07.65(36.56)
 16  Gardner, Kristin E             37  TSTT    1:13.00     1:08.72          
                32.24     1:08.72(36.48)
 17  Wilson, Kendra E               36  SDSM    1:11.59     1:09.23          
                32.12     1:09.23(37.11)
 18  Buskirk, Emily K               36   NBA    1:09.95     1:09.66          
                33.12     1:09.66(36.54)
 19  Giovanni, Melissa K            37   LVM    1:11.02     1:09.95          
                31.65     1:09.95(38.30)
 20  Reeves, Tessa L                38  OREG    1:11.12     1:10.98          
                33.52     1:10.98(37.46)
 21  Stich, Chris S                 39  WMAC    1:11.90     1:11.00          
                32.40     1:11.00(38.60)
 22  Hardwick, Debra                37  UC33    1:13.30     1:12.35          
                32.36     1:12.35(39.99)
 23  McCabe, Erin                   37  ROSE    1:16.00     1:12.75          
                33.52     1:12.75(39.23)
 24  Neild, Rachel A                36   GBM    1:15.05     1:13.20          
                34.68     1:13.20(38.52)
 25  Andrus, Megan M                35   LVM    1:13.03     1:14.46          
                35.28     1:14.46(39.18)
 26  Clark, Molly K                 35  OREG    1:13.00     1:16.49          
                35.55     1:16.49(40.94)
 27  Zavala, Talia                  35   GRA    1:21.63     1:18.12          
                36.12     1:18.12(42.00)
 28  Plezia, Colleen A              36  SDSM    1:12.95     1:18.97          
                36.78     1:18.97(42.19)
 29  Steiger, Betina                35  SAMO    1:45.00     1:24.20          
                40.35     1:24.20(43.85)
 30  Fu, Angela L                   37  UMAC    2:00.00     1:51.05          
                51.48     1:51.05(59.57)
---  Conway, Kieara A               38  AKMS    1:14.00          NS          
---  Fischer, Christine             36   CMS    1:17.33          NS          
---  Jones, Megan A                 37  NYCH    1:23.49          NS          
---  Metz, Amanda                   36  OREG    1:11.74          NS          
---  Baker, Laurel C                39   PSM    1:26.00          NS          
---  Golden, Dani                   37  SDSM    1:05.72          NS          
---  Macedo, Ashley L               35   SBM    1:10.36          NS          
---  Rueda, Marcela                 35   SRM    1:13.14          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:05.24   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schneider, Lindsey W           35   NAM    2:13.00     2:14.25     11.00
                28.95     1:03.87(34.92)    1:41.84(37.97)    2:14.25(32.41)
  2  Linke, Lyndsey M               36   CMS    2:15.01     2:16.15      9.00
                28.89     1:03.80(34.91)    1:44.48(40.68)    2:16.15(31.67)
  3  Moro, Erin C                   38  PALM    2:17.57     2:16.28      8.00
                28.38     1:04.95(36.57)    1:44.95(40.00)    2:16.28(31.33)
  4  Lee, Jodi L                    39   CMS    2:20.63     2:17.96      7.00
                29.04     1:04.83(35.79)    1:44.45(39.62)    2:17.96(33.51)
  5  Carlson, Jennifer M            37  RMST    2:28.55     2:21.17      6.00
                31.94     1:07.19(35.25)    1:49.36(42.17)    2:21.17(31.81)
  6  Jones, Sophie                  35  UC33    2:24.17     2:21.70      5.00
                29.72     1:05.00(35.28)    1:46.85(41.85)    2:21.70(34.85)
  7  Anderson, Charis H             38  TXLA    2:25.27     2:21.82      4.00
                28.40     1:07.52(39.12)    1:47.69(40.17)    2:21.82(34.13)
  8  Downing, Jennifer              38   NEM    2:23.35     2:24.84      3.00
                31.41     1:08.64(37.23)    1:50.77(42.13)    2:24.84(34.07)
  9  Lawrence, Laura A              37   WCM    2:30.10     2:25.26      2.00
                30.42     1:07.34(36.92)    1:51.05(43.71)    2:25.26(34.21)
 10  Keeler, Susan E                38   WCM    2:24.34     2:25.32      1.00
                30.91     1:08.09(37.18)    1:52.22(44.13)    2:25.32(33.10)
 11  Hardin, Meghan S               35   NBA    2:25.21     2:25.55          
                30.87     1:09.02(38.15)    1:49.82(40.80)    2:25.55(35.73)
 12  Hitch, Susan                   38   LVM    2:35.90     2:30.12          
                32.40     1:08.23(35.83)    1:55.23(47.00)    2:30.12(34.89)
 13  Ferries, Jenny                 35   PSM    2:30.23     2:31.67          
                33.20     1:12.67(39.47)    1:55.39(42.72)    2:31.67(36.28)
 14  Vesler, Ruth                   39  SDSM    2:35.49     2:39.67          
                31.46     1:11.63(40.17)    1:59.08(47.45)    2:39.67(40.59)
 15  Barbosa, Tatiana B             37  SFTL    2:37.61     2:40.35          
                35.18     1:17.33(42.15)    2:03.69(46.36)    2:40.35(36.66)
 16  Andrus, Megan M                35   LVM    2:36.66     2:42.58          
                32.48     1:16.23(43.75)    2:04.57(48.34)    2:42.58(38.01)
 17  McCabe, Erin                   37  ROSE    3:06.64     2:45.72          
                32.43     1:13.62(41.19)    2:02.53(48.91)    2:45.72(43.19)
 18  Belluomini, Melanie C          39   DAM    2:55.85     2:51.80          
                35.19     1:21.68(46.49)    2:11.89(50.21)    2:51.80(39.91)
 19  Dubuc, Nicole D                38  ROSE    3:40.00     3:04.89          
                41.13     1:29.86(48.73)    2:21.90(52.04)    3:04.89(42.99)
---  Lloyd, Allison                 36    IM    2:22.96          NS          
---  Rohr, Meredith B               35   MVM    2:21.92          NS          
---  Metz, Amanda                   36  OREG    2:36.91          NS          
---  Plezia, Colleen A              36  SDSM    2:29.78          NS          
---  Schultz, Karen E               37   SBM    2:29.99          NS          
---  Rueda, Marcela                 35   SRM    2:40.00          NS          
---  Stich, Chris S                 39  WMAC    2:35.00          NS          

Women 35-39 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:24.18   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schneider, Lindsey W           35   NAM    4:45.00     4:51.34     11.00
                30.14     1:04.60(34.46)    1:42.86(38.26)    2:20.39(37.53)
        3:00.78(40.39)    3:41.69(40.91)    4:16.23(34.54)    4:51.34(35.11)
  2  Lee, Jodi L                    39   CMS    5:05.15     4:53.89      9.00
                30.33     1:06.50(36.17)    1:43.91(37.41)    2:22.97(39.06)
        3:03.12(40.15)    3:44.78(41.66)    4:19.51(34.73)    4:53.89(34.38)
  3  Williams, Melinda B            35   NEM    5:05.30     4:55.19      8.00
                31.28     1:05.97(34.69)    1:43.81(37.84)    2:20.06(36.25)
        3:04.25(44.19)    3:49.01(44.76)    4:22.76(33.75)    4:55.19(32.43)
  4  Carlson, Jennifer M            37  RMST    5:21.26     5:05.68      7.00
                33.56     1:14.39(40.83)    1:52.14(37.75)    2:30.14(38.00)
        3:13.53(43.39)    3:57.64(44.11)    4:32.56(34.92)    5:05.68(33.12)
  5  Schultz, Karen E               37   SBM    5:11.97     5:15.94      6.00
                31.80     1:08.89(37.09)    1:51.92(43.03)    2:35.02(43.10)
        3:20.56(45.54)    4:05.03(44.47)    4:41.06(36.03)    5:15.94(34.88)
  6  Perrottet, Jennifer K          37  SDSM    5:30.00     5:17.58      5.00
                32.34     1:08.84(36.50)    1:49.29(40.45)    2:28.07(38.78)
        3:15.98(47.91)    4:03.81(47.83)    4:41.58(37.77)    5:17.58(36.00)
  7  Cough, Heidi M                 35  NOVA    5:15.00     5:17.63      4.00
                33.12     1:10.82(37.70)    1:51.23(40.41)    2:31.62(40.39)
        3:18.77(47.15)    4:07.71(48.94)    4:43.17(35.46)    5:17.63(34.46)
  8  Downing, Jennifer              38   NEM    5:35.00     5:18.40      3.00
                33.30     1:12.57(39.27)    1:55.57(43.00)    2:38.22(42.65)
        3:23.20(44.98)    4:08.49(45.29)    4:44.98(36.49)    5:18.40(33.42)
  9  Ferries, Jenny                 35   PSM    5:16.50     5:19.15      2.00
                34.28     1:14.32(40.04)    1:55.36(41.04)    2:35.89(40.53)
        3:19.00(43.11)    4:04.80(45.80)    4:42.76(37.96)    5:19.15(36.39)
 10  Hitch, Susan                   38   LVM    5:38.28     5:20.21      1.00
                33.25     1:10.69(37.44)    1:52.42(41.73)    2:30.71(38.29)
        3:21.54(50.83)    4:09.80(48.26)    4:45.22(35.42)    5:20.21(34.99)
 11  Schneider, Erin E              38  WMAC    5:28.00     5:20.46          
                33.70     1:11.57(37.87)    1:52.83(41.26)    2:35.13(42.30)
        3:22.30(47.17)    4:09.83(47.53)    4:45.81(35.98)    5:20.46(34.65)
 12  Barbosa, Tatiana B             37  SFTL    5:36.54     5:36.06          
                36.44     1:17.40(40.96)    2:02.54(45.14)    2:46.79(44.25)
        3:33.03(46.24)    4:19.31(46.28)    4:58.00(38.69)    5:36.06(38.06)
 13  King, Rebecca L                36   SMS    5:41.33     5:51.89          
                35.01     1:17.27(42.26)    2:00.71(43.44)    2:42.31(41.60)
        3:35.30(52.99)    4:29.33(54.03)    5:11.45(42.12)    5:51.89(40.44)
---  Halford, Jennifer L            39  SOBA    7:38.93          DQ          
                46.66                     2:44.79(1:58.13)  3:46.72(1:01.93)
        4:44.38(57.66)    5:42.20(57.82)    6:33.03(50.83)    7:21.08(48.05)
---  Vesler, Ruth                   39  SDSM    5:46.97          NS          
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #60Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #58
Sponsor #62Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #56Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #59Sponsor #52