2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 30-34 Results

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     19.33    5/3/2014  Ervin, Anthony L             
                                   5/2/2014  Ervin, Anthony L             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Burnett, Simon A               34  ROSE      20.23       20.07     11.00
  2  Marshall, Matthew T            34   TOC      21.00       20.55      9.00
  3  Davydotchkin, Philipp A        30  UC45      21.06       20.75      8.00
  4  Meyer, Geoffrey A              34   DDP      21.22       20.93      7.00
  5  Newmann, Scott                 33  SDSM      21.87       21.46      6.00
  6  Fowler, Joshua                 32   DDP      22.41       21.54      5.00
  7  Rapp, Larry J                  32   SMS      22.16       21.73      4.00
  8  Serrano, Ivan                  33   GRA      21.52       21.74      3.00
  9  Demand, Andrew K               34   ASC      22.40       21.82      2.00
 10  Wang, Timothy J                34   TOC      22.50       22.16      1.00
 11  Gibson, Christopher R          33  WH2O      22.35       22.21          
 12  Martin, Thomas C               30   DDP      24.01       22.35          
 13  Burris, William G              34  WIND      21.86       22.36          
 14  Mendoza, Jon                   34  ROSE      22.33       22.44          
 15  Trafton, Adam J                30  WMAC      23.00       22.58          
 16  McAteer, Brian                 32  SCAQ      22.53       22.77          
 17  Ellam, Bryant F                34  MICH      22.43       22.79          
 17  Pilman, Rodney S               34   RAA      24.00       22.79          
 19  Fisher, Zachary A              31   NAM      21.80       23.02          
 20  Volcansek, Ales                34  UC38      24.50       23.10          
 21  Gerken, Dustin D               32   NAM      22.20       23.12          
 22  Dening, Wesley W               33  SCAQ      24.07       23.13          
 23  Smith, Ben                     30  DKTA      22.88       23.42          
 24  Fischer, Richie L              34  WMAC      24.25       23.50          
 25  Zimarev, Yury                  30  MPNY      22.00       23.62          
 26  OLoughlin, Jonathan            33  UMAC      25.02       23.71          
 27  Prill, Derek                   30   TOC      24.94       23.79          
 28  Chudoba, John A                30   DDP      23.25       23.80          
 29  Lentz, Graham M                32   TOC      24.89       23.89          
 30  Stroh, Christopher M           30   GRA      23.00       24.01          
 31  Medhurst, Chris                30   DDP      25.02       24.09          
 32  Tweed, Jesse O                 31   RAA      25.00       24.29          
 33  Armour, Justin                 31  ROSE      25.35       24.83          
 34  Freeman, Michael P             30   SNM      27.35       25.27          
 35  Szymanski, Filip M             31  UC38      25.32       25.38          
 36  Mcintosh, Dan S                33  SDSM      25.92       25.60          
 37  Galasso, Mike A                30   DDP      25.54       25.73          
 38  Roth, Christopher M            32   GRA      26.91       25.92          
 39  Law, David                     31  RAMS      25.73       26.05          
 40  Cabebe, Melvin                 33  TIDE      27.54       27.74          
---  Hassan Hegab, Mohamed AL       30   AHL      24.00          NS          
---  Elser, Bryce A                 31   CMS      21.56          NS          
---  Gregory, Thomas C              31  MEMO      22.00          NS          
---  Eckert, Jonathan               30  SYSM      23.99          NS          
---  Mullen, Andrew A               30  SBSM      23.31          NS          
---  Talbott, Christopher J         30   TOC      21.00          NS          
---  Karapetian, Gerasim            34  UC33      38.65          NS          
---  Kessouri, Faycal               32  UCLA      24.50          NS          

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     19.33    5/3/2014  Ervin, Anthony L             
                                   5/2/2014  Ervin, Anthony L             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Talbott, Christopher J         30   TOC         NT       21.06          
---  Newmann, Scott                 33  SDSM         NT       21.58          
---  Gibson, Christopher R          33  WH2O         NT       22.24          
---  Hicks, Jeff                    34   DDP         NT       22.37          
---  Gertenbach, Randy D            34  ARIZ         NT       22.43          
---  Delic, Nikola                  32  WH2O         NT       22.49          
---  Gregory, Thomas C              31  MEMO         NT       22.53          
---  Serrano, Ivan                  33   GRA         NT       22.60          
---  Trafton, Adam J                30  WMAC         NT       22.76          
---  Smith, Ben                     30  DKTA         NT       23.07          
---  Anderson, Joseph M             32  MINN         NT       23.16          
---  Fischer, Richie L              34  WMAC         NT       23.16          
---  Vey, William C                 30   VCM         NT       23.48          
---  Wilson, Todd M                 31   PBM         NT       23.77          
---  Zimarev, Yury                  30  MPNY         NT       23.83          
---  Mcintosh, Dan S                33  SDSM         NT       24.12          
---  OLoughlin, Jonathan            33  UMAC         NT       24.13          
---  Galasso, Mike A                30   DDP         NT       25.97          
---  Miller, Daniel                 31  CTSM         NT       26.11          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     42.75  12/21/2014  Townsend, Darian R           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Burnett, Simon A               34  ROSE      44.25       44.42     11.00
                21.30       44.42(23.12)
  2  Meyer, Geoffrey A              34   DDP      45.89       45.91      9.00
                22.11       45.91(23.80)
  3  Lawler, James                  34  NYAC      45.50       45.97      8.00
                22.02       45.97(23.95)
  4  Marshall, Matthew T            34   TOC      46.50       45.99      7.00
                21.86       45.99(24.13)
  5  Davydotchkin, Philipp A        30  UC45      47.52       46.11      6.00
                22.49       46.11(23.62)
  6  Talbott, Christopher J         30   TOC      47.50       46.57      5.00
                22.20       46.57(24.37)
  7  Alexandrov, Mike               32   GRA      45.90       46.58      4.00
                22.63       46.58(23.95)
  8  Newmann, Scott                 33  SDSM      48.01       47.00      3.00
                22.69       47.00(24.31)
  9  Elser, Bryce A                 31   CMS      47.94       47.05      2.00
                22.55       47.05(24.50)
 10  Hansen, Scott                  34  BCTM      48.51       47.81      1.00
                23.15       47.81(24.66)
 11  Gertenbach, Randy D            34  ARIZ      52.00       48.13          
                23.10       48.13(25.03)
 12  Rapp, Larry J                  32   SMS      49.09       48.77          
                23.32       48.77(25.45)
 13  Wang, Timothy J                34   TOC      48.94       48.87          
                23.31       48.87(25.56)
 14  Hicks, Jeff                    34   DDP      48.09       49.30          
                24.05       49.30(25.25)
 15  Demand, Andrew K               34   ASC      49.05       49.38          
                23.59       49.38(25.79)
 16  Trafton, Adam J                30  WMAC      49.69       49.39          
                23.85       49.39(25.54)
 17  Anderson, Joseph M             32  MINN      51.86       49.54          
                24.32       49.54(25.22)
 18  Ellam, Bryant F                34  MICH      49.99       49.85          
                24.10       49.85(25.75)
 19  Brumberg, Eric                 32  NYCH      49.11       50.04          
                23.72       50.04(26.32)
 20  Powers, Brandon L              33  NOVA      52.10       50.40          
                23.90       50.40(26.50)
 21  Mendoza, Jon                   34  ROSE      49.07       50.54          
                23.93       50.54(26.61)
 22  Smith, Ben                     30  DKTA      49.65       50.69          
                23.97       50.69(26.72)
 23  Mullen, Andrew A               30  SBSM      49.98       50.72          
                24.65       50.72(26.07)
 24  Fischer, Richie L              34  WMAC      52.84       50.77          
                24.16       50.77(26.61)
 25  Dening, Wesley W               33  SCAQ      54.79       52.37          
                24.51       52.37(27.86)
 26  Lehmann, Karl M                31   SMS      51.21       52.49          
                25.36       52.49(27.13)
 27  OLoughlin, Jonathan            33  UMAC      55.01       52.54          
                25.16       52.54(27.38)
 28  Eckert, Jonathan               30  SYSM      52.82       52.62          
                25.04       52.62(27.58)
 29  Zimarev, Yury                  30  MPNY      49.00       53.30          
                25.02       53.30(28.28)
 30  Wilson, Todd M                 31   PBM      53.71       53.40          
                26.04       53.40(27.36)
 31  Bauzon, Jaszver C              32  BCTM      54.62       54.30          
                26.16       54.30(28.14)
 32  Hochstrasser, James B          32   GRA      55.00       54.50          
                26.09       54.50(28.41)
 33  Law, David                     31  RAMS      55.46       54.94          
                25.68       54.94(29.26)
 34  Whitaker, Timothy L            31   MVN      54.02       55.14          
                26.17       55.14(28.97)
 35  Freeman, Michael P             30   SNM      59.76       57.28          
                27.34       57.28(29.94)
 36  Galasso, Mike A                30   DDP      56.05       57.46          
                27.79       57.46(29.67)
 37  Roth, Christopher M            32   GRA      59.00       58.54          
                28.33       58.54(30.21)
 38  Stephenson, Scott              32  ROSE      59.75     1:02.22          
                29.57     1:02.22(32.65)
---  Hassan Hegab, Mohamed AL       30   AHL      53.00          NS          
---  Burris, William G              34  WIND      49.92          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.90  12/19/2014  Townsend, Darian R           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Burnett, Simon A               34  ROSE    1:38.50     1:36.99     11.00
                22.32       46.97(24.65)    1:12.25(25.28)    1:36.99(24.74)
  2  Meyer, Geoffrey A              34   DDP    1:43.47     1:42.39      9.00
                23.59       49.53(25.94)    1:16.22(26.69)    1:42.39(26.17)
  3  Lawler, James                  34  NYAC    1:46.00     1:43.20      8.00
                23.51       49.55(26.04)    1:16.46(26.91)    1:43.20(26.74)
  4  Hansen, Scott                  34  BCTM    1:47.68     1:45.82      7.00
                24.67       51.77(27.10)    1:19.04(27.27)    1:45.82(26.78)
  5  Anderson, Joseph M             32  MINN    1:51.28     1:46.52      6.00
                24.98       51.72(26.74)    1:19.01(27.29)    1:46.52(27.51)
  6  Hicks, Jeff                    34   DDP    1:46.83     1:49.53      5.00
                24.72       52.39(27.67)    1:21.56(29.17)    1:49.53(27.97)
  7  Mullen, Andrew A               30  SBSM    1:48.92     1:49.60      4.00
                25.90       53.14(27.24)    1:21.35(28.21)    1:49.60(28.25)
  8  Tiernan, Robert M              33   WCM    1:53.88     1:52.73      3.00
                26.70       55.58(28.88)    1:24.74(29.16)    1:52.73(27.99)
  9  Ellam, Bryant F                34  MICH    1:52.65     1:53.92      2.00
                25.49       54.31(28.82)    1:24.54(30.23)    1:53.92(29.38)
 10  Martin, Matthew J              31    IM    1:59.00     1:54.45      1.00
                27.15       56.60(29.45)    1:25.83(29.23)    1:54.45(28.62)
 11  Lehmann, Karl M                31   SMS    1:54.62     1:55.60          
                26.86       56.05(29.19)    1:26.11(30.06)    1:55.60(29.49)
 12  Eckert, Jonathan               30  SYSM    1:55.02     1:57.96          
                27.84       58.31(30.47)    1:28.63(30.32)    1:57.96(29.33)
 13  Harmse, Johannes A             34  CTSM    1:58.23     1:58.77          
                27.41       57.48(30.07)    1:28.56(31.08)    1:58.77(30.21)
 14  Hochstrasser, James B          32   GRA    2:00.00     1:59.13          
                27.58       57.14(29.56)    1:27.55(30.41)    1:59.13(31.58)
 15  Wilson, Todd M                 31   PBM    2:02.00     2:00.18          
                27.59       58.43(30.84)    1:29.69(31.26)    2:00.18(30.49)
 16  Mcintosh, Dan S                33  SDSM    2:01.31     2:00.88          
                28.55       59.25(30.70)    1:30.43(31.18)    2:00.88(30.45)
 17  Law, David                     31  RAMS    2:06.05     2:05.44          
                27.97     1:00.35(32.38)    1:33.18(32.83)    2:05.44(32.26)
 18  Duguay, Robert E               32  CONN    2:09.76     2:09.15          
                30.33     1:02.60(32.27)    1:35.95(33.35)    2:09.15(33.20)
---  Jaben, Max                     31   GRA    1:41.40          NS          
---  Lochte, Ryan                   32   GRA    1:37.20          NS          
---  OConnor, Ryan P                34   GRA    2:00.00          NS          
---  Tweed, Jesse O                 31   RAA    2:04.52          NS          
---  Mendoza, Jon                   34  ROSE    1:53.31          NS          
---  Davydotchkin, Philipp A        30  UC45    1:49.89          NS          
---  Fischer, Richie L              34  WMAC    1:53.70          NS          
---  Trafton, Adam J                30  WMAC    1:50.00          NS          

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:29.49   2/25/1996  Cetlinski, Matthew J         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jaben, Max                     31   GRA    4:35.41     4:44.13     11.00
                24.78       52.10(27.32)    1:20.04(27.94)    1:48.58(28.54)
        2:17.40(28.82)    2:46.49(29.09)    3:15.31(28.82)    3:44.79(29.48)
        4:14.59(29.80)    4:44.13(29.54)
  2  Anderson, Joseph M             32  MINN    5:01.44     4:54.34      9.00
                26.70       55.57(28.87)    1:25.12(29.55)    1:54.92(29.80)
        2:24.84(29.92)    2:54.88(30.04)    3:24.63(29.75)    3:54.63(30.00)
        4:24.75(30.12)    4:54.34(29.59)
  3  Buncher, Stanley M             31   TOC    4:55.00     4:57.97      8.00
                26.61       55.66(29.05)    1:25.19(29.53)    1:54.90(29.71)
        2:24.71(29.81)    2:55.09(30.38)    3:25.63(30.54)    3:56.39(30.76)
        4:27.34(30.95)    4:57.97(30.63)
  4  Hansen, Scott                  34  BCTM    5:03.00     4:59.06      7.00
                26.34       55.95(29.61)    1:26.08(30.13)    1:56.50(30.42)
        2:26.78(30.28)    2:57.12(30.34)    3:27.70(30.58)    3:58.37(30.67)
        4:29.16(30.79)    4:59.06(29.90)
  5  Mullen, Andrew A               30  SBSM    5:06.23     5:00.41      6.00
                27.16       56.65(29.49)    1:26.67(30.02)    1:57.19(30.52)
        2:27.74(30.55)    2:58.06(30.32)    3:29.06(31.00)    3:59.77(30.71)
        4:30.51(30.74)    5:00.41(29.90)
  6  Tiernan, Robert M              33   WCM    5:04.96     5:03.66      5.00
                27.92       57.87(29.95)    1:28.37(30.50)    1:58.97(30.60)
        2:29.73(30.76)    3:00.57(30.84)    3:31.45(30.88)    4:02.48(31.03)
        4:33.11(30.63)    5:03.66(30.55)
  7  Heijnen, Michel                30  NCMS    5:08.79     5:04.92      4.00
                27.76       58.09(30.33)    1:28.83(30.74)    1:59.69(30.86)
        2:30.57(30.88)    3:01.34(30.77)    3:32.31(30.97)    4:03.67(31.36)
        4:35.12(31.45)    5:04.92(29.80)
  8  Powers, Brandon L              33  NOVA    5:12.25     5:08.18      3.00
                26.04       55.95(29.91)    1:27.40(31.45)    1:58.79(31.39)
        2:30.91(32.12)    3:02.56(31.65)    3:34.10(31.54)    4:05.56(31.46)
        4:37.16(31.60)    5:08.18(31.02)
  9  Eckert, Jonathan               30  SYSM    5:13.42     5:10.02      2.00
                 0.00                                       2:02.56(2:02.56)
        2:34.03(31.47)    3:05.31(31.28)    3:37.35(32.04)    4:09.00(31.65)
        4:40.14(31.14)    5:10.02(29.88)
 10  Fischer, Richie L              34  WMAC    5:41.28     5:13.53      1.00
                 0.00                                       1:58.33(1:58.33)
        2:30.03(31.70)    3:02.31(32.28)    3:35.10(32.79)    4:07.86(32.76)
        4:40.79(32.93)    5:13.53(32.74)
 11  Martin, Matthew J              31    IM    5:25.00     5:15.91          
                 0.00                                       2:01.22(2:01.22)
        2:33.37(32.15)    3:05.68(32.31)    3:37.98(32.30)    4:11.00(33.02)
        4:43.75(32.75)    5:15.91(32.16)
 12  Mendoza, Jon                   34  ROSE    5:12.00     5:16.11          
                26.54       55.41(28.87)    1:26.02(30.61)    1:57.74(31.72)
        2:29.91(32.17)    3:02.34(32.43)    3:35.09(32.75)    4:08.58(33.49)
        4:42.94(34.36)    5:16.11(33.17)
 13  OLoughlin, Jonathan            33  UMAC    5:30.00     5:20.59          
                 0.00                                       2:04.62(2:04.62)
        2:37.63(33.01)    3:10.60(32.97)    3:43.70(33.10)    4:16.77(33.07)
        4:49.70(32.93)    5:20.59(30.89)
 14  Lehmann, Karl M                31   SMS    5:24.90     5:21.40          
                 0.00                                       2:03.57(2:03.57)
        2:36.08(32.51)    3:09.19(33.11)    3:42.56(33.37)    4:15.94(33.38)
        4:49.60(33.66)    5:21.40(31.80)
 15  Mcintosh, Dan S                33  SDSM    5:29.00     5:23.20          
                 0.00                     1:34.25(1:34.25)    2:06.96(32.71)
        2:39.66(32.70)    3:12.66(33.00)    3:45.50(32.84)    4:18.77(33.27)
        4:51.83(33.06)    5:23.20(31.37)
 16  Hochstrasser, James B          32   GRA    5:30.00     5:28.93          
                 0.00                     1:34.50(1:34.50)    2:07.62(33.12)
        2:41.10(33.48)    3:14.77(33.67)    3:48.24(33.47)    4:21.81(33.57)
        4:55.58(33.77)    5:28.93(33.35)
 17  Wilson, Todd M                 31   PBM    5:45.00     5:33.39          
                 0.00                     1:36.32(1:36.32)    2:10.28(33.96)
        2:44.10(33.82)    3:18.08(33.98)    3:51.94(33.86)    4:25.56(33.62)
        4:59.84(34.28)    5:33.39(33.55)
 18  Duguay, Robert E               32  CONN    5:42.30     5:46.35          
                 0.00                     1:39.14(1:39.14)    2:14.10(34.96)
        2:49.22(35.12)    3:24.59(35.37)    4:00.10(35.51)    4:35.69(35.59)
        5:11.54(35.85)    5:46.35(34.81)
 19  McDonnell, Michael P           32   LIB    6:20.00     6:17.08          
                32.50     1:09.36(36.86)    1:47.79(38.43)    2:26.56(38.77)
        3:05.16(38.60)    3:44.30(39.14)    4:23.06(38.76)    5:01.52(38.46)
        5:39.52(38.00)    6:17.08(37.56)
 20  DeVennish, Arthur H            34   NAM    8:01.28     7:55.57          
                39.05     1:22.26(43.21)    2:08.89(46.63)    2:57.98(49.09)
        3:46.67(48.69)    4:37.02(50.35)    5:30.53(53.51)    6:20.93(50.40)
        7:10.29(49.36)    7:55.57(45.28)

Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:26.93   3/23/2003  Woodruff, Joshua             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Burnett, Simon A               34  ROSE   10:10.00     9:51.84     11.00
                26.89       55.80(28.91)    1:25.23(29.43)    1:54.56(29.33)
        2:24.07(29.51)    2:53.85(29.78)    3:23.62(29.77)    3:53.66(30.04)
        4:23.66(30.00)    4:53.87(30.21)    5:24.13(30.26)    5:54.11(29.98)
        6:24.36(30.25)    6:54.78(30.42)    7:25.22(30.44)    7:55.69(30.47)
        8:25.63(29.94)    8:55.44(29.81)    9:24.49(29.05)    9:51.84(27.35)
  2  Buncher, Stanley M             31   TOC   10:15.00    10:20.80      9.00
                28.02       58.36(30.34)    1:29.15(30.79)    2:00.43(31.28)
        2:31.34(30.91)    3:02.60(31.26)    3:33.94(31.34)    4:05.45(31.51)
        4:36.92(31.47)    5:08.52(31.60)    5:40.19(31.67)    6:11.72(31.53)
        6:43.15(31.43)    7:14.90(31.75)    7:46.48(31.58)    8:18.19(31.71)
        8:49.47(31.28)    9:20.50(31.03)    9:51.35(30.85)   10:20.80(29.45)
  3  Heijnen, Michel                30  NCMS   10:38.03    10:26.60      8.00
                27.93       58.95(31.02)    1:30.31(31.36)    2:01.39(31.08)
        2:32.94(31.55)    3:04.37(31.43)    3:36.22(31.85)    4:08.18(31.96)
        4:40.12(31.94)    5:11.86(31.74)    5:43.33(31.47)    6:15.00(31.67)
        6:46.50(31.50)    7:17.94(31.44)    7:49.69(31.75)    8:21.89(32.20)
        8:53.59(31.70)    9:24.63(31.04)    9:55.92(31.29)   10:26.60(30.68)
  4  Mcintosh, Dan S                33  SDSM   11:10.00    10:58.33      7.00
                30.10     1:02.47(32.37)    1:35.57(33.10)    2:09.04(33.47)
        2:42.62(33.58)    3:16.27(33.65)    3:49.83(33.56)    4:23.10(33.27)
        4:56.49(33.39)    5:29.89(33.40)    6:03.69(33.80)    6:37.18(33.49)
        7:10.59(33.41)    7:43.86(33.27)    8:17.18(33.32)    8:49.97(32.79)
        9:22.69(32.72)    9:55.58(32.89)   10:28.07(32.49)   10:58.33(30.26)
  5  Fischer, Richie L              34  WMAC   11:51.49    11:00.19      6.00
                27.59       57.65(30.06)    1:28.71(31.06)    2:00.41(31.70)
        2:32.44(32.03)    3:04.83(32.39)    3:37.48(32.65)    4:10.38(32.90)
        4:43.47(33.09)    5:16.92(33.45)    5:50.61(33.69)    6:24.33(33.72)
        6:58.43(34.10)    7:32.46(34.03)    8:07.45(34.99)    8:42.46(35.01)
        9:17.61(35.15)    9:52.69(35.08)   10:27.85(35.16)   11:00.19(32.34)
  6  Hochstrasser, James B          32   GRA   11:20.00    11:30.44      5.00
                30.90     1:05.19(34.29)    1:41.15(35.96)    2:17.08(35.93)
        2:52.90(35.82)    3:28.53(35.63)    4:03.48(34.95)    4:38.74(35.26)
        5:14.03(35.29)    5:48.91(34.88)    6:23.64(34.73)    6:58.13(34.49)
        7:32.58(34.45)    8:07.33(34.75)    8:41.75(34.42)    9:16.47(34.72)
        9:50.40(33.93)   10:24.49(34.09)   10:58.04(33.55)   11:30.44(32.40)
  7  Harmse, Johannes A             34  CTSM   12:12.93    11:46.33      4.00
                29.76     1:03.18(33.42)    1:37.54(34.36)    2:12.70(35.16)
        2:47.66(34.96)    3:23.13(35.47)    3:58.45(35.32)    4:34.23(35.78)
        5:09.99(35.76)    5:45.81(35.82)    6:21.18(35.37)    6:57.24(36.06)
        7:33.36(36.12)    8:09.31(35.95)    8:45.28(35.97)    9:21.66(36.38)
        9:57.50(35.84)   10:34.42(36.92)   11:11.14(36.72)   11:46.33(35.19)
  8  Liebowitz, Daniel A            33   GRA   12:41.06    12:37.82      3.00
                33.64     1:10.09(36.45)    1:48.50(38.41)    2:26.61(38.11)
        3:04.51(37.90)    3:42.40(37.89)    4:20.22(37.82)    4:58.38(38.16)
        5:35.91(37.53)    6:13.60(37.69)    6:51.28(37.68)    7:29.00(37.72)
        8:06.90(37.90)    8:45.25(38.35)    9:23.65(38.40)   10:02.58(38.93)
       10:41.81(39.23)   11:21.10(39.29)   11:59.87(38.77)   12:37.82(37.95)
  9  McDonnell, Michael P           32   LIB   13:05.00    13:04.50      2.00
                32.32     1:08.99(36.67)    1:46.59(37.60)    2:25.11(38.52)
        3:03.30(38.19)    3:40.80(37.50)    4:19.08(38.28)    4:58.27(39.19)
        5:37.85(39.58)    6:17.09(39.24)    6:57.22(40.13)    7:37.59(40.37)
        8:18.63(41.04)    8:59.54(40.91)    9:40.63(41.09)   10:22.65(42.02)
       11:03.33(40.68)   11:44.97(41.64)   12:25.80(40.83)   13:04.50(38.70)
---  Kim, Gene B                    30  ROSE   14:14.14         DNF          
                30.90     1:06.02(35.12)    1:42.90(36.88)    2:21.30(38.40)
        3:00.18(38.88)    3:39.34(39.16)    4:19.30(39.96)    4:59.35(40.05)
        5:39.88(40.53)    6:21.29(41.41)    7:03.47(42.18)    7:46.32(42.85)
        8:29.38(43.06)    9:12.63(43.25)    9:56.33(43.70)   10:40.05(43.72)
       11:23.75(43.70)                                                      

Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:26.93   3/23/2003  Woodruff, Joshua             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Anderson, Joseph M             32  MINN         NT    10:22.08          

Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  15:51.57   5/12/1996  Erwin, Jeff T                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bezugliy, Alexander            31  MPNY   15:51.56    16:12.19     11.00
                26.04       54.37(28.33)    1:22.87(28.50)    1:51.95(29.08)
        2:20.89(28.94)    2:50.13(29.24)    3:19.23(29.10)    3:48.51(29.28)
        4:17.92(29.41)    4:47.71(29.79)    5:17.34(29.63)    5:47.21(29.87)
        6:17.20(29.99)    6:47.02(29.82)    7:17.09(30.07)    7:47.21(30.12)
        8:17.20(29.99)    8:47.01(29.81)    9:16.78(29.77)    9:46.72(29.94)
       10:16.44(29.72)   10:46.21(29.77)   11:15.86(29.65)   11:45.59(29.73)
       12:15.29(29.70)   12:44.76(29.47)   13:14.40(29.64)   13:44.04(29.64)
       14:13.78(29.74)   14:43.45(29.67)   15:13.15(29.70)   15:42.76(29.61)
       16:12.19(29.43)
  2  Anderson, Joseph M             32  MINN   18:25.26    17:12.36      9.00
                28.08       58.62(30.54)    1:29.58(30.96)    2:00.65(31.07)
        2:31.76(31.11)    3:03.01(31.25)    3:34.59(31.58)    4:06.17(31.58)
        4:37.70(31.53)    5:09.28(31.58)    5:40.83(31.55)    6:12.20(31.37)
        6:43.35(31.15)    7:14.74(31.39)    7:46.00(31.26)    8:17.43(31.43)
        8:48.57(31.14)    9:19.65(31.08)    9:50.82(31.17)   10:22.08(31.26)
       10:53.33(31.25)   11:24.25(30.92)   11:55.35(31.10)   12:26.77(31.42)
       12:58.16(31.39)   13:29.64(31.48)   14:01.45(31.81)   14:33.38(31.93)
       15:05.15(31.77)   15:37.45(32.30)   16:09.44(31.99)   16:41.52(32.08)
       17:12.36(30.84)
  3  Ryan, Keith                    33  NOVA   18:05.00    17:18.29      8.00
                27.88       57.85(29.97)    1:28.30(30.45)    1:59.37(31.07)
        2:30.41(31.04)    3:01.74(31.33)    3:33.01(31.27)    4:04.03(31.02)
        4:35.36(31.33)    5:06.78(31.42)    5:38.01(31.23)    6:09.34(31.33)
        6:40.79(31.45)    7:12.36(31.57)    7:44.17(31.81)    8:15.87(31.70)
        8:47.57(31.70)    9:19.26(31.69)    9:51.06(31.80)   10:22.92(31.86)
       10:54.89(31.97)   11:26.75(31.86)   11:58.91(32.16)   12:30.74(31.83)
       13:03.11(32.37)   13:35.26(32.15)   14:07.62(32.36)   14:39.69(32.07)
       15:11.90(32.21)   15:43.78(31.88)   16:15.82(32.04)   16:47.41(31.59)
       17:18.29(30.88)
  4  Buncher, Stanley M             31   TOC   18:00.00    17:31.03      7.00
                28.65       59.29(30.64)    1:30.56(31.27)    2:02.26(31.70)
        2:33.92(31.66)    3:05.50(31.58)    3:37.12(31.62)    4:08.76(31.64)
        4:40.39(31.63)    5:12.10(31.71)    5:43.56(31.46)    6:15.34(31.78)
        6:47.22(31.88)    7:19.04(31.82)    7:50.80(31.76)    8:23.05(32.25)
        8:55.19(32.14)    9:27.12(31.93)    9:59.14(32.02)   10:31.40(32.26)
       11:03.68(32.28)   11:36.08(32.40)   12:08.42(32.34)   12:40.76(32.34)
       13:13.39(32.63)   13:45.94(32.55)   14:18.16(32.22)   14:50.59(32.43)
       15:22.93(32.34)   15:55.15(32.22)   16:27.31(32.16)   16:59.62(32.31)
       17:31.03(31.41)
  5  Heijnen, Michel                30  NCMS   17:45.42    17:43.95      6.00
                27.90       58.32(30.42)    1:29.46(31.14)    2:01.19(31.73)
        2:33.20(32.01)    3:05.30(32.10)    3:37.28(31.98)    4:09.56(32.28)
        4:41.84(32.28)    5:14.27(32.43)    5:46.90(32.63)    6:19.52(32.62)
        6:51.90(32.38)    7:24.29(32.39)    7:56.45(32.16)    8:28.77(32.32)
        9:01.41(32.64)    9:34.13(32.72)   10:06.65(32.52)   10:38.88(32.23)
       11:11.58(32.70)   11:44.52(32.94)   12:17.39(32.87)   12:50.11(32.72)
       13:22.92(32.81)   13:55.38(32.46)   14:28.35(32.97)   15:01.19(32.84)
       15:34.04(32.85)   16:06.68(32.64)   16:39.56(32.88)   17:12.72(33.16)
       17:43.95(31.23)
  6  Mcintosh, Dan S                33  SDSM   19:12.46    18:47.56      5.00
                31.62     1:05.08(33.46)    1:39.37(34.29)    2:14.25(34.88)
        2:49.23(34.98)    3:24.37(35.14)    3:59.30(34.93)    4:34.36(35.06)
        5:08.92(34.56)    5:43.66(34.74)    6:18.14(34.48)    6:52.79(34.65)
        7:27.00(34.21)    8:01.39(34.39)    8:35.57(34.18)    9:10.37(34.80)
        9:45.13(34.76)   10:19.41(34.28)   10:53.64(34.23)   11:27.93(34.29)
       12:02.13(34.20)   12:36.44(34.31)   13:10.60(34.16)   13:44.58(33.98)
       14:18.80(34.22)   14:53.06(34.26)   15:27.07(34.01)   16:01.58(34.51)
       16:35.84(34.26)   17:09.96(34.12)   17:43.54(33.58)   18:16.64(33.10)
       18:47.56(30.92)
  7  Hochstrasser, James B          32   GRA   19:23.40    19:19.24      4.00
                31.91     1:06.80(34.89)    1:42.02(35.22)    2:17.78(35.76)
        2:53.55(35.77)    3:29.19(35.64)    4:04.92(35.73)    4:40.52(35.60)
        5:16.03(35.51)    5:51.71(35.68)    6:27.13(35.42)    7:02.39(35.26)
        7:37.56(35.17)    8:12.73(35.17)    8:48.17(35.44)    9:23.59(35.42)
        9:59.07(35.48)   10:34.48(35.41)   11:09.51(35.03)   11:44.93(35.42)
       12:20.60(35.67)   12:55.68(35.08)   13:31.10(35.42)   14:06.65(35.55)
       14:42.05(35.40)   15:17.33(35.28)   15:52.50(35.17)   16:27.77(35.27)
       17:02.93(35.16)   17:38.17(35.24)   18:13.27(35.10)   18:47.94(34.67)
       19:19.24(31.30)
  8  Duguay, Robert E               32  CONN   20:01.79    20:09.88      3.00
                32.14     1:06.08(33.94)    1:41.14(35.06)    2:16.53(35.39)
        2:52.63(36.10)    3:28.63(36.00)    4:04.91(36.28)    4:41.50(36.59)
        5:18.10(36.60)    5:54.80(36.70)    6:31.89(37.09)    7:08.97(37.08)
        7:45.96(36.99)    8:23.08(37.12)    9:00.38(37.30)    9:37.87(37.49)
       10:15.21(37.34)   10:52.61(37.40)   11:30.12(37.51)   12:07.45(37.33)
       12:44.48(37.03)   13:21.99(37.51)   13:59.01(37.02)   14:35.92(36.91)
       15:13.11(37.19)   15:50.50(37.39)   16:27.90(37.40)   17:05.20(37.30)
       17:42.86(37.66)   18:20.13(37.27)   18:57.45(37.32)   19:34.39(36.94)
       20:09.88(35.49)
  9  Law, David                     31  RAMS   20:39.73    20:42.18      2.00
                30.11     1:05.10(34.99)    1:41.72(36.62)    2:19.06(37.34)
        2:56.13(37.07)    3:33.62(37.49)    4:11.49(37.87)    4:49.25(37.76)
        5:26.94(37.69)    6:04.93(37.99)    6:42.96(38.03)    7:21.34(38.38)
        7:59.90(38.56)    8:38.24(38.34)    9:16.15(37.91)    9:54.37(38.22)
       10:32.68(38.31)   11:10.79(38.11)   11:48.92(38.13)   12:27.18(38.26)
       13:05.29(38.11)   13:43.29(38.00)   14:21.38(38.09)   14:59.49(38.11)
       15:38.00(38.51)   16:16.24(38.24)   16:54.60(38.36)   17:33.00(38.40)
       18:11.83(38.83)   18:50.80(38.97)   19:29.29(38.49)   20:06.91(37.62)
       20:42.18(35.27)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.51   4/26/2015  Grevers, Matt                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lochte, Ryan                   32   GRA      21.80       21.73     11.00
  2  Marshall, Matthew T            34   TOC      24.00       23.57      9.00
  3  Gibson, Christopher R          33  WH2O      24.09       23.73      8.00
  4  Fowler, Joshua                 32   DDP      25.01       23.97      7.00
  5  Serrano, Ivan                  33   GRA      25.64       24.64      6.00
  6  Wang, Timothy J                34   TOC      24.75       25.14      5.00
  7  Hicks, Jeff                    34   DDP      25.11       25.47      4.00
  8  Talbott, Christopher J         30   TOC      26.50       26.42      2.50
  8  Volcansek, Ales                34  UC38      28.00       26.42      2.50
 10  Martin, Thomas C               30   DDP      27.50       26.50      1.00
 11  Fisher, Zachary A              31   NAM      26.50       26.99          
 12  Gerken, Dustin D               32   NAM      27.12       27.05          
 13  Dening, Wesley W               33  SCAQ      29.15       27.27          
 14  Demand, Andrew K               34   ASC      27.65       27.61          
 15  Chudoba, John A                30   DDP      28.23       27.66          
 16  Maurer, Adrian B               33  CHIC      28.50       27.88          
 17  Lentz, Graham M                32   TOC      29.75       28.23          
 18  Powers, Brandon L              33  NOVA      29.00       28.30          
 19  Bauzon, Jaszver C              32  BCTM      28.43       29.20          
 20  Roth, Christopher M            32   GRA      29.25       29.26          
 21  Fischer, Richie L              34  WMAC      32.50       30.93          
 22  Galasso, Mike A                30   DDP      29.92       31.53          
---  Armour, Justin                 31  ROSE      29.54          NS          
---  Hsu, Howard                    34  ROSE      29.70          NS          
---  Davydotchkin, Philipp A        30  UC45      27.98          NS          

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.51   4/26/2015  Grevers, Matt                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lochte, Ryan                   32   GRA         NT       21.75          
---  Burnett, Simon A               34  ROSE         NT       22.44          
---  Marshall, Matthew T            34   TOC         NT       23.10          
---  Gibson, Christopher R          33  WH2O         NT       23.57          
---  Gibson, Christopher R          33  WH2O         NT       23.74          
---  Bezugliy, Alexander            31  MPNY         NT       24.84          
---  Hicks, Jeff                    34   DDP         NT       24.94          
---  McAteer, Brian                 32  SCAQ         NT       26.12          
---  Storie, Tyler W                33  LAPS         NT       26.71          
---  Ryan, Keith                    33  NOVA         NT       26.74          
---  Anderson, Joseph M             32  MINN         NT       27.12          
---  Chudoba, John A                30   DDP         NT       28.02          
---  Merrill, Tracy C               32  SDSM         NT       28.72          
---  Harmse, Johannes A             34  CTSM         NT       28.92          
---  Harmse, Johannes A             34  CTSM         NT       29.22          
---  Martin, Matthew J              31    IM         NT       29.33          
---  Mendoza, Jon                   34  ROSE         NT       29.43          
---  OConnor, Ryan P                34   GRA         NT       29.92          
---  Duguay, Robert E               32  CONN         NT       40.06          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     46.34  12/21/2013  Mania, Adam M                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lochte, Ryan                   32   GRA      48.00       46.57     11.00
                22.73       46.57(23.84)
  2  Burnett, Simon A               34  ROSE      48.50       48.25      9.00
                23.34       48.25(24.91)
  3  Fowler, Joshua                 32   DDP      52.77       51.38      8.00
                24.65       51.38(26.73)
  4  Gibson, Christopher R          33  WH2O      52.13       51.96      7.00
                25.04       51.96(26.92)
  5  Newmann, Scott                 33  SDSM      58.77       54.53      6.00
                26.27       54.53(28.26)
  6  Serrano, Ivan                  33   GRA      55.88       54.90      5.00
                26.95       54.90(27.95)
  7  Hicks, Jeff                    34   DDP      52.85       55.08      4.00
                26.35       55.08(28.73)
  8  Tiernan, Robert M              33   WCM      57.36       56.94      3.00
                28.63       56.94(28.31)
  9  McAteer, Brian                 32  SCAQ      56.50       56.97      2.00
                27.34       56.97(29.63)
 10  Storie, Tyler W                33  LAPS      55.67       58.19      1.00
                28.35       58.19(29.84)
 11  Maurer, Adrian B               33  CHIC    1:01.50     1:00.55          
                29.76     1:00.55(30.79)
 12  Chudoba, John A                30   DDP      58.30     1:01.50          
                29.82     1:01.50(31.68)
 13  Roth, Christopher M            32   GRA    1:04.12     1:04.47          
                31.54     1:04.47(32.93)
 14  OLoughlin, Jonathan            33  UMAC    1:12.00     1:04.85          
                31.36     1:04.85(33.49)
 15  Galasso, Mike A                30   DDP    1:03.56     1:07.05          
                32.63     1:07.05(34.42)
---  Gerken, Dustin D               32   NAM      59.56          NS          
---  Tweed, Jesse O                 31   RAA    1:10.00          NS          
---  Hsu, Howard                    34  ROSE    1:04.91          NS          
---  Dening, Wesley W               33  SCAQ    1:03.15          NS          
---  Marshall, Matthew T            34   TOC      52.00          NS          
---  Wang, Timothy J                34   TOC      57.25          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.73  12/21/2014  Mania, Adam M                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Burnett, Simon A               34  ROSE    1:52.00     1:50.15     11.00
                26.00       54.53(28.53)    1:23.01(28.48)    1:50.15(27.14)
  2  Fowler, Joshua                 32   DDP    1:58.44     1:56.41      9.00
                26.24       55.31(29.07)    1:25.39(30.08)    1:56.41(31.02)
  3  Hicks, Jeff                    34   DDP    1:56.51     2:00.55      8.00
                26.69       56.87(30.18)    1:28.46(31.59)    2:00.55(32.09)
  4  Buncher, Stanley M             31   TOC    2:00.00     2:03.54      7.00
                29.62     1:00.85(31.23)    1:32.16(31.31)    2:03.54(31.38)
  5  Tiernan, Robert M              33   WCM    2:08.00     2:03.63      6.00
                29.89     1:01.09(31.20)    1:33.06(31.97)    2:03.63(30.57)
  6  Heijnen, Michel                30  NCMS    2:08.16     2:07.47      5.00
                30.44     1:02.92(32.48)    1:35.73(32.81)    2:07.47(31.74)
  7  Ellam, Bryant F                34  MICH    2:16.52     2:09.23      4.00
                30.92     1:03.27(32.35)    1:35.77(32.50)    2:09.23(33.46)
  8  Chudoba, John A                30   DDP    2:06.35     2:14.33      3.00
                30.15     1:02.84(32.69)    1:37.94(35.10)    2:14.33(36.39)
  9  Bauzon, Jaszver C              32  BCTM    2:21.84     2:20.31      2.00
                32.70     1:08.19(35.49)    1:43.98(35.79)    2:20.31(36.33)
 10  Roth, Christopher M            32   GRA    2:19.03     2:22.57      1.00
                32.63     1:07.52(34.89)    1:45.40(37.88)    2:22.57(37.17)
 11  Kim, Gene B                    30  ROSE    2:50.01     2:26.12          
                34.31     1:11.05(36.74)    1:49.04(37.99)    2:26.12(37.08)
 12  Liebowitz, Daniel A            33   GRA    2:35.51     2:35.42          
                36.96     1:15.89(38.93)    1:56.41(40.52)    2:35.42(39.01)
---  Hsu, Howard                    34  ROSE    2:19.86          NS          

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.35   4/24/2015  Grevers, Matt                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Haile, Bryan W                 31   RAA      26.30       26.04     11.00
  2  Gertenbach, Randy D            34  ARIZ      29.99       26.32      9.00
  3  Deery, Kyle B                  32  SYSM      26.39       27.22      8.00
  4  Lentz, Graham M                32   TOC      30.25       27.56      7.00
  5  Serrano, Ivan                  33   GRA      27.22       27.64      6.00
  6  Hong, Justin M                 32  UC45      28.45       27.89      5.00
  7  Prill, Derek                   30   TOC      31.14       29.50      4.00
  8  Merrill, Tracy C               32  SDSM      31.32       29.78      3.00
  9  Fisher, Zachary A              31   NAM      30.50       29.80      2.00
 10  Farrell, Jonathan R            32   DDP      29.00       33.32      1.00
 11  Song, James C                  34  MEMO      34.53       33.66          
 12  Cabebe, Melvin                 33  TIDE      38.58       36.72          
---  Hassan Hegab, Mohamed AL       30   AHL      30.00          NS          
---  Stroh, Christopher M           30   GRA      28.60          NS          
---  Arndt, Matthew E               32  NOVA      30.65          NS          
---  Freeman, Michael P             30   SNM      35.17          NS          
---  Rapp, Larry J                  32   SMS      28.00          NS          
---  Karapetian, Gerasim            34  UC33      43.44          NS          
---  Kessouri, Faycal               32  UCLA      31.50          NS          
---  Delic, Nikola                  32  WH2O      26.00          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     53.44   4/29/2011  Moses, Ed                    
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Alexandrov, Mike               32   GRA      51.90       53.55     11.00
                25.18       53.55(28.37)
  2  Lochte, Ryan                   32   GRA      55.10       53.92      9.00
                25.15       53.92(28.77)
  3  Gertenbach, Randy D            34  ARIZ    1:04.79       58.09      8.00
                27.00       58.09(31.09)
  4  Deery, Kyle B                  32  SYSM      57.97       59.90      7.00
                27.68       59.90(32.22)
  5  Delic, Nikola                  32  WH2O      55.00     1:00.06      6.00
                27.86     1:00.06(32.20)
  6  Haile, Bryan W                 31   RAA      58.00     1:00.07      5.00
                27.24     1:00.07(32.83)
  7  McAteer, Brian                 32  SCAQ    1:02.01     1:02.19      4.00
                28.57     1:02.19(33.62)
  8  Hong, Justin M                 32  UC45    1:01.69     1:02.41      3.00
                29.56     1:02.41(32.85)
  9  Burton, Brad                   33   DDP    1:06.67     1:02.76      2.00
                29.29     1:02.76(33.47)
 10  Whitaker, Timothy L            31   MVN    1:03.55     1:04.32      1.00
                29.74     1:04.32(34.58)
 11  Prill, Derek                   30   TOC    1:06.70     1:04.58          
                29.75     1:04.58(34.83)
 12  Smith, Ben                     30  DKTA    1:10.00     1:04.76          
                30.18     1:04.76(34.58)
 13  Arndt, Matthew E               32  NOVA    1:06.67     1:06.59          
                31.45     1:06.59(35.14)
 14  Merrill, Tracy C               32  SDSM    1:11.05     1:06.98          
                30.53     1:06.98(36.45)
 15  Lehmann, Karl M                31   SMS    1:07.22     1:07.18          
                31.58     1:07.18(35.60)
 16  Miller, Daniel                 31  CTSM    1:15.00     1:10.18          
                32.86     1:10.18(37.32)
 17  Song, James C                  34  MEMO    1:14.07     1:14.06          
                34.59     1:14.06(39.47)
 18  Farrell, Jonathan R            32   DDP    1:07.00     1:16.79          
                34.90     1:16.79(41.89)

Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:56.02    5/1/2011  Moses, Ed                    
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Alexandrov, Mike               32   GRA    1:53.20     1:57.69     11.00
                26.25       56.05(29.80)    1:26.90(30.85)    1:57.69(30.79)
  2  Bezugliy, Alexander            31  MPNY    2:02.33     2:04.28      9.00
                28.01       59.49(31.48)    1:31.52(32.03)    2:04.28(32.76)
  3  Gertenbach, Randy D            34  ARIZ    2:25.09     2:09.34      8.00
                28.67     1:00.92(32.25)    1:34.69(33.77)    2:09.34(34.65)
  4  McAteer, Brian                 32  SCAQ    2:15.98     2:17.75      7.00
                29.51     1:04.48(34.97)    1:40.43(35.95)    2:17.75(37.32)
  5  Lentz, Graham M                32   TOC    2:20.50     2:19.25      6.00
                29.93     1:04.18(34.25)    1:40.05(35.87)    2:19.25(39.20)
  6  Whitaker, Timothy L            31   MVN    2:25.63     2:26.01      5.00
                33.10     1:10.43(37.33)    1:48.32(37.89)    2:26.01(37.69)
  7  Prill, Derek                   30   TOC    2:20.00     2:28.65      4.00
                32.85     1:08.50(35.65)    1:47.11(38.61)    2:28.65(41.54)
  8  Kim, Gene B                    30  ROSE    2:55.01     2:30.14      3.00
                32.84     1:10.49(37.65)    1:49.38(38.89)    2:30.14(40.76)
  9  Song, James C                  34  MEMO    2:40.91     2:36.99      2.00
                36.07     1:15.75(39.68)    1:55.81(40.06)    2:36.99(41.18)
 10  Miller, Daniel                 31  CTSM    2:43.04     2:37.53      1.00
                35.52     1:15.94(40.42)    1:56.70(40.76)    2:37.53(40.83)
 11  Szymanski, Filip M             31  UC38    2:48.48     2:39.59          
                34.88     1:15.17(40.29)    1:57.60(42.43)    2:39.59(41.99)
 12  Mathews, Waseem W              31  GWSC    2:45.00     2:45.87          
                36.89     1:19.08(42.19)    2:02.69(43.61)    2:45.87(43.18)
---  Jackson, Adam                  30  ENSW    3:33.55          NS          
---  Serrano, Ivan                  33   GRA    2:22.22          NS          
---  Storie, Tyler W                33  LAPS    2:25.34          NS          
---  Merrill, Tracy C               32  SDSM    2:31.19          NS          
---  Deery, Kyle B                  32  SYSM    2:10.59          NS          

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.11   4/26/2015  Grevers, Matt                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marshall, Matthew T            34   TOC      23.00       21.90     11.00
  2  Lawler, James                  34  NYAC      23.76       22.64      9.00
  3  Newmann, Scott                 33  SDSM      23.70       22.88      8.00
  4  Elser, Bryce A                 31   CMS      23.13       22.91      7.00
  5  Delic, Nikola                  32  WH2O      23.00       23.23      6.00
  6  Hansen, Scott                  34  BCTM      23.78       23.25      5.00
  7  Gregory, Thomas C              31  MEMO      23.60       23.26      4.00
  8  Davydotchkin, Philipp A        30  UC45      24.99       23.29      3.00
  9  Fowler, Joshua                 32   DDP      23.66       23.40      2.00
 10  Wang, Timothy J                34   TOC      23.25       23.43      1.00
 11  Gertenbach, Randy D            34  ARIZ      26.49       23.70          
 12  Smorodin, Maksim               31  MPNY      26.00       23.73          
 13  Rapp, Larry J                  32   SMS      24.37       23.80          
 14  Talbott, Christopher J         30   TOC      24.00       23.93          
 15  Demand, Andrew K               34   ASC      24.43       24.06          
 16  Brumberg, Eric                 32  NYCH      24.49       24.17          
 17  Martin, Thomas C               30   DDP      26.01       24.36          
 18  Fisher, Zachary A              31   NAM      24.00       24.38          
 19  Dening, Wesley W               33  SCAQ      26.75       24.83          
 20  Burton, Brad                   33   DDP      25.16       24.88          
 21  Gerken, Dustin D               32   NAM      24.66       25.05          
 22  Volcansek, Ales                34  UC38      27.00       25.09          
 23  Smith, Ben                     30  DKTA      24.79       25.12          
 24  Zimarev, Yury                  30  MPNY      27.00       25.31          
 25  Chudoba, John A                30   DDP      26.34       25.73          
 26  Powers, Brandon L              33  NOVA      27.82       25.75          
 27  Prill, Derek                   30   TOC      28.00       25.82          
 28  Wilson, Todd M                 31   PBM      25.53       26.02          
 29  Mendoza, Jon                   34  ROSE      26.89       26.18          
 30  Arndt, Matthew E               32  NOVA      26.41       26.31          
 31  Bauzon, Jaszver C              32  BCTM      26.28       26.54          
 32  Maurer, Adrian B               33  CHIC      26.65       26.96          
 33  Medhurst, Chris                30   DDP      27.42       27.18          
 34  Szymanski, Filip M             31  UC38      27.81       27.40          
 35  Galasso, Mike A                30   DDP      27.15       27.84          
 36  Freeman, Michael P             30   SNM      27.01       28.17          
 37  Roth, Christopher M            32   GRA      29.38       28.98          
 38  DeVennish, Arthur H            34   NAM      40.10       32.48          
---  Armour, Justin                 31  ROSE      26.20          NS          
---  Burris, William G              34  WIND      24.89          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     47.28  12/20/2013  Mania, Adam M                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marshall, Matthew T            34   TOC      52.00       49.03     11.00
                22.82       49.03(26.21)
  2  Newmann, Scott                 33  SDSM      51.71       49.63      9.00
                23.11       49.63(26.52)
  3  Elser, Bryce A                 31   CMS      50.60       49.77      8.00
                23.51       49.77(26.26)
  4  Lawler, James                  34  NYAC      52.75       50.19      7.00
                23.37       50.19(26.82)
  5  Jaben, Max                     31   GRA      49.80       50.87      6.00
                24.09       50.87(26.78)
  6  Fowler, Joshua                 32   DDP      52.88       51.15      5.00
                23.58       51.15(27.57)
  7  Hansen, Scott                  34  BCTM      51.49       51.48      4.00
                23.90       51.48(27.58)
  8  Gregory, Thomas C              31  MEMO      51.20       51.51      3.00
                23.62       51.51(27.89)
  9  Meyer, Geoffrey A              34   DDP      52.55       51.53      2.00
                23.89       51.53(27.64)
 10  Talbott, Christopher J         30   TOC      52.00       51.98      1.00
                24.23       51.98(27.75)
 11  Wang, Timothy J                34   TOC      53.50       52.13          
                24.17       52.13(27.96)
 12  Smorodin, Maksim               31  MPNY      59.83       52.30          
                24.23       52.30(28.07)
 13  Brumberg, Eric                 32  NYCH      53.50       52.91          
                24.40       52.91(28.51)
 14  Rapp, Larry J                  32   SMS      54.42       53.28          
                24.21       53.28(29.07)
 15  Burton, Brad                   33   DDP      55.92       54.45          
                25.57       54.45(28.88)
 16  Dening, Wesley W               33  SCAQ      58.75       55.08          
                25.62       55.08(29.46)
 17  Gerken, Dustin D               32   NAM      59.51       55.28          
                25.84       55.28(29.44)
 18  Smith, Ben                     30  DKTA      54.15       55.41          
                26.15       55.41(29.26)
 19  Mullen, Andrew A               30  SBSM      54.73       55.70          
                26.13       55.70(29.57)
 20  Zimarev, Yury                  30  MPNY    1:00.00       55.78          
                26.08       55.78(29.70)
 21  Tiernan, Robert M              33   WCM      57.40       56.49          
                26.97       56.49(29.52)
 22  Trafton, Adam J                30  WMAC      58.00       57.23          
                27.15       57.23(30.08)
 23  Ellam, Bryant F                34  MICH    1:00.25       57.61          
                27.15       57.61(30.46)
 24  Wilson, Todd M                 31   PBM      57.45       58.09          
                27.23       58.09(30.86)
 25  Powers, Brandon L              33  NOVA    1:07.62       58.42          
                26.42       58.42(32.00)
 26  Martin, Matthew J              31    IM      59.00       58.79          
                27.46       58.79(31.33)
 27  Arndt, Matthew E               32  NOVA      57.15       58.87          
                27.39       58.87(31.48)
 28  Lehmann, Karl M                31   SMS      57.00       59.37          
                27.23       59.37(32.14)
 29  Maurer, Adrian B               33  CHIC      59.75       59.48          
                27.34       59.48(32.14)
 30  Bauzon, Jaszver C              32  BCTM    1:00.05     1:00.11          
                28.38     1:00.11(31.73)
 31  Mathews, Waseem W              31  GWSC    1:15.00     1:11.62          
                32.01     1:11.62(39.61)
 32  DeVennish, Arthur H            34   NAM    1:18.74     1:16.34          
                34.34     1:16.34(42.00)
 33  McDonnell, Michael P           32   LIB    1:20.00     1:16.98          
                34.06     1:16.98(42.92)
---  Galasso, Mike A                30   DDP    1:00.52          NS          
---  Alexandrov, Mike               32   GRA      50.02          NS          
---  Storie, Tyler W                33  LAPS      55.89          NS          
---  Armour, Justin                 31  ROSE    1:00.63          NS          
---  Delic, Nikola                  32  WH2O      51.00          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:45.01   4/12/2015  Townsend, Darian R           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lawler, James                  34  NYAC    1:50.20     1:51.70     11.00
                24.46       52.78(28.32)    1:22.26(29.48)    1:51.70(29.44)
  2  Bezugliy, Alexander            31  MPNY    1:52.01     1:53.95      9.00
                25.63       55.35(29.72)    1:24.60(29.25)    1:53.95(29.35)
  3  Hansen, Scott                  34  BCTM    1:58.35     1:55.51      8.00
                25.22       55.17(29.95)    1:24.65(29.48)    1:55.51(30.86)
  4  Smorodin, Maksim               31  MPNY    2:10.00     2:02.63      7.00
                26.38       57.40(31.02)    1:29.65(32.25)    2:02.63(32.98)
  5  Storie, Tyler W                33  LAPS    2:03.34     2:07.04      6.00
                27.84       59.70(31.86)    1:32.31(32.61)    2:07.04(34.73)
  6  Wilson, Todd M                 31   PBM    2:20.00     2:20.47      5.00
                30.60     1:05.66(35.06)    1:42.46(36.80)    2:20.47(38.01)
---  Elser, Bryce A                 31   CMS    2:01.78          NS          
---  Jaben, Max                     31   GRA    1:51.54          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     47.78   4/25/2015  Grevers, Matt                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lochte, Ryan                   32   GRA      49.00       47.71N    11.00
                21.33       47.71(26.38)
  2  Alexandrov, Mike               32   GRA      49.80       50.38      9.00
                23.97       50.38(26.41)
  3  Bezugliy, Alexander            31  MPNY      51.99       51.82      8.00
                24.11       51.82(27.71)
  4  Meyer, Geoffrey A              34   DDP      52.95       52.29      7.00
                23.94       52.29(28.35)
  5  Gertenbach, Randy D            34  ARIZ    1:00.09       53.82      6.00
                24.94       53.82(28.88)
  6  Newmann, Scott                 33  SDSM      57.01       54.09      5.00
                24.18       54.09(29.91)
  7  Davydotchkin, Philipp A        30  UC45      59.87       54.20      4.00
                25.22       54.20(28.98)
  8  Gibson, Christopher R          33  WH2O      55.41       54.40      3.00
                24.10       54.40(30.30)
  9  Serrano, Ivan                  33   GRA      54.03       54.63      2.00
                24.43       54.63(30.20)
 10  McAteer, Brian                 32  SCAQ      55.50       55.18      1.00
                25.74       55.18(29.44)
 11  Lawler, James                  34  NYAC      54.00       55.43          
                25.29       55.43(30.14)
 12  Talbott, Christopher J         30   TOC      55.50       55.44          
                25.32       55.44(30.12)
 13  Deery, Kyle B                  32  SYSM      56.51       55.90          
                26.24       55.90(29.66)
 14  Burton, Brad                   33   DDP      59.48       56.15          
                26.36       56.15(29.79)
 15  Rapp, Larry J                  32   SMS      57.30       56.17          
                25.67       56.17(30.50)
 16  Vey, William C                 30   VCM      59.58       56.56          
                26.09       56.56(30.47)
 17  Gerken, Dustin D               32   NAM    1:00.40       57.29          
                25.82       57.29(31.47)
 18  Hicks, Jeff                    34   DDP      55.57       57.30          
                25.42       57.30(31.88)
 19  Hong, Justin M                 32  UC45      59.12       57.52          
                27.51       57.52(30.01)
 20  Demand, Andrew K               34   ASC      58.76       57.98          
                26.50       57.98(31.48)
 21  Lentz, Graham M                32   TOC    1:00.66       58.12          
                26.86       58.12(31.26)
 22  Smith, Ben                     30  DKTA      56.57       58.55          
                26.91       58.55(31.64)
 23  Ellam, Bryant F                34  MICH    1:00.95       59.08          
                26.82       59.08(32.26)
 24  Prill, Derek                   30   TOC    1:10.48       59.38          
                27.72       59.38(31.66)
 25  Tiernan, Robert M              33   WCM    1:00.00       59.42          
                27.88       59.42(31.54)
 26  Martin, Matthew J              31    IM      58.63       59.47          
                27.91       59.47(31.56)
 27  Armour, Justin                 31  ROSE    1:02.26     1:00.19          
                27.62     1:00.19(32.57)
 28  Stroh, Christopher M           30   GRA    1:01.99     1:00.23          
                27.76     1:00.23(32.47)
 28  Powers, Brandon L              33  NOVA    1:00.00     1:00.23          
                26.97     1:00.23(33.26)
 30  Chudoba, John A                30   DDP    1:01.28     1:00.33          
                27.86     1:00.33(32.47)
 31  Merrill, Tracy C               32  SDSM    1:02.50     1:00.54          
                27.86     1:00.54(32.68)
 32  Mendoza, Jon                   34  ROSE    1:00.89     1:01.05          
                27.33     1:01.05(33.72)
 33  Lehmann, Karl M                31   SMS      58.84     1:01.15          
                28.88     1:01.15(32.27)
 34  OLoughlin, Jonathan            33  UMAC    1:05.86     1:01.90          
                29.26     1:01.90(32.64)
 35  Whitaker, Timothy L            31   MVN    1:01.45     1:02.03          
                29.78     1:02.03(32.25)
 36  Medhurst, Chris                30   DDP    1:02.65     1:02.05          
                28.36     1:02.05(33.69)
 37  Arndt, Matthew E               32  NOVA    1:00.86     1:02.51          
                28.89     1:02.51(33.62)
 38  Bauzon, Jaszver C              32  BCTM    1:02.29     1:03.15          
                29.99     1:03.15(33.16)
 39  Gibbons, Daniel J              32  SLOM    1:02.00     1:03.44          
                29.82     1:03.44(33.62)
 40  Mathews, Waseem W              31  GWSC    1:10.00     1:08.93          
                33.20     1:08.93(35.73)
---  Maurer, Adrian B               33  CHIC    1:02.00          NS          
---  Storie, Tyler W                33  LAPS      59.53          NS          
---  Gregory, Thomas C              31  MEMO      55.50          NS          
---  Ryan, Keith                    33  NOVA      58.85          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:42.03  12/20/2014  Townsend, Darian R           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lochte, Ryan                   32   GRA    1:46.30     1:44.21     11.00
                21.77       46.91(25.14)    1:18.29(31.38)    1:44.21(25.92)
  2  Alexandrov, Mike               32   GRA    1:47.50     1:50.62      9.00
                23.77       52.81(29.04)    1:24.02(31.21)    1:50.62(26.60)
  3  Bezugliy, Alexander            31  MPNY    1:51.35     1:52.43      8.00
                24.31       53.10(28.79)    1:25.21(32.11)    1:52.43(27.22)
  4  Jaben, Max                     31   GRA    1:55.66     1:56.61      7.00
                24.17       52.87(28.70)    1:28.25(35.38)    1:56.61(28.36)
  5  Ryan, Keith                    33  NOVA    2:04.75     2:01.33      6.00
                26.49       56.90(30.41)    1:32.98(36.08)    2:01.33(28.35)
  6  Brumberg, Eric                 32  NYCH    2:04.36     2:01.66      5.00
                25.47       55.21(29.74)    1:31.87(36.66)    2:01.66(29.79)
  7  Anderson, Joseph M             32  MINN    2:09.73     2:03.91      4.00
                27.38       59.46(32.08)    1:35.64(36.18)    2:03.91(28.27)
  8  McAteer, Brian                 32  SCAQ    2:03.37     2:04.50      3.00
                25.92       58.11(32.19)    1:34.13(36.02)    2:04.50(30.37)
  9  Heijnen, Michel                30  NCMS    2:11.61     2:06.06      2.00
                28.13     1:00.68(32.55)    1:38.43(37.75)    2:06.06(27.63)
 10  Vey, William C                 30   VCM    2:08.99     2:06.18      1.00
                25.86       58.02(32.16)    1:35.29(37.27)    2:06.18(30.89)
 11  Buncher, Stanley M             31   TOC    2:05.00     2:07.80          
                26.69       58.60(31.91)    1:38.07(39.47)    2:07.80(29.73)
 12  Martin, Matthew J              31    IM    2:12.29     2:08.42          
                27.87     1:01.32(33.45)    1:38.83(37.51)    2:08.42(29.59)
 13  Gibbons, Daniel J              32  SLOM    2:12.00     2:15.03          
                29.90     1:05.49(35.59)    1:45.48(39.99)    2:15.03(29.55)
 14  OLoughlin, Jonathan            33  UMAC    2:21.85     2:15.22          
                27.91     1:04.60(36.69)    1:44.07(39.47)    2:15.22(31.15)
 15  Whitaker, Timothy L            31   MVN    2:10.31     2:15.36          
                29.67     1:06.05(36.38)    1:43.79(37.74)    2:15.36(31.57)
 16  Maurer, Adrian B               33  CHIC    2:14.50     2:15.89          
                28.96     1:03.73(34.77)    1:43.71(39.98)    2:15.89(32.18)
 17  Merrill, Tracy C               32  SDSM    2:16.78     2:17.06          
                28.65     1:02.92(34.27)    1:42.76(39.84)    2:17.06(34.30)
 18  Miller, Daniel                 31  CTSM    2:25.00     2:27.08          
                30.53     1:09.21(38.68)    1:50.88(41.67)    2:27.08(36.20)

Men 30-34 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:40.98  12/19/2014  Townsend, Darian R           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bezugliy, Alexander            31  MPNY    3:57.10     4:03.90     11.00
                25.59       55.53(29.94)    1:27.38(31.85)    1:58.25(30.87)
        2:32.89(34.64)    3:07.84(34.95)    3:36.92(29.08)    4:03.90(26.98)
  2  Ryan, Keith                    33  NOVA    4:30.75     4:15.86      9.00
                27.08       57.87(30.79)    1:30.04(32.17)    2:01.93(31.89)
        2:38.86(36.93)    3:16.36(37.50)    3:46.96(30.60)    4:15.86(28.90)
  3  Anderson, Joseph M             32  MINN    4:43.81     4:20.80      8.00
                28.23       59.42(31.19)    1:32.60(33.18)    2:05.84(33.24)
        2:43.04(37.20)    3:20.66(37.62)    3:51.20(30.54)    4:20.80(29.60)
  4  Burton, Brad                   33   DDP    4:35.35     4:30.82      7.00
                27.56       59.22(31.66)    1:34.96(35.74)    2:10.46(35.50)
        2:48.27(37.81)    3:26.93(38.66)    3:59.42(32.49)    4:30.82(31.40)
  5  Vey, William C                 30   VCM    4:29.99     4:35.71      6.00
                26.63       57.58(30.95)    1:33.14(35.56)    2:08.45(35.31)
        2:48.55(40.10)    3:29.12(40.57)    4:03.17(34.05)    4:35.71(32.54)
  6  Storie, Tyler W                33  LAPS    4:31.43     4:40.01      5.00
                27.69       59.30(31.61)    1:34.60(35.30)    2:09.61(35.01)
        2:51.23(41.62)    3:32.61(41.38)    4:07.20(34.59)    4:40.01(32.81)
  7  Martin, Matthew J              31    IM    4:46.18     4:44.58      4.00
                28.73     1:01.50(32.77)    1:39.31(37.81)    2:16.14(36.83)
        2:57.12(40.98)    3:38.61(41.49)    4:12.29(33.68)    4:44.58(32.29)
  8  Gibbons, Daniel J              32  SLOM    4:46.00     4:54.69      3.00
                31.61     1:07.51(35.90)    1:45.77(38.26)    2:24.01(38.24)
        3:05.05(41.04)    3:47.09(42.04)    4:21.81(34.72)    4:54.69(32.88)
  9  Harmse, Johannes A             34  CTSM    5:00.66     4:58.04      2.00
                29.89     1:05.02(35.13)    1:42.44(37.42)    2:20.12(37.68)
        3:06.05(45.93)    3:51.59(45.54)    4:25.09(33.50)    4:58.04(32.95)
 10  Duguay, Robert E               32  CONN    5:31.79     5:41.17      1.00
                42.95     1:30.55(47.60)    2:15.12(44.57)    2:58.95(43.83)
        3:43.73(44.78)    4:30.81(47.08)    5:07.04(36.23)    5:41.17(34.13)
---  Jaben, Max                     31   GRA    4:09.87          NS          
Sponsor #52Sponsor #59Sponsor #56Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #58Sponsor #62
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #61