Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/14/2014 10:43 AM
                     2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                     
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                      Meet Program - Friday, May 2, 2014                       
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 44 Timed Finals   
  4  Bryce, Karen G                80 PSM                         59.50 
  5  Kay, Ann                      80 MELO                        41.50 
  6  Perry, Vel H                  80 ARIZ                        52.23 
  7  Kornfeld, Maurine E           92 MVN                       1:01.31 
Heat 2 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Fasbender, Alice J            75 SMM                       1:06.00 
  2  Mc Cubbin, Miek               78 SMM                         47.37 
  3  Sachs, Janet G                77 CMS                         42.44 
  4  Little, Jeanne                77 MVN                         36.06 
  5  Chase, Lida G                 75 HIMA                        44.15 
  6  Kraetzer, Midge S             75 WCM                         51.00 
 10  Voorhees, Margaret S          85 USF                       1:08.00 
Heat 3 of 44 Timed Finals   
  3  Olson, Jeannine E             74 RINC                        47.32 
  4  Carroll, Glenda G             70 TAM                         42.20 
  5  Westergaard, Leslie M         71 DAM                         42.00 
  6  Dillon Stewart, Jane E        71 WMAC                        42.15 
  7  Fruin, Pat                    70 MMM                         42.58 
  8  Schwartz, Dee A               74 DOT                         53.66 
Heat 4 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Shockro, Ellen K              71 UCLA                        40.69 
  2  Whiter, Peggy S               70 OREG                        39.84 
  3  Case, Mary Ann                74 ARIZ                        38.09 
  4  Roepke, Elizabeth L           73 SMM                         36.00 
  5  Todd, Diana F                 70 SNM                         33.42 
  6  Ridout, Nancy J               72 TAM                         34.76 
  7  Mc Partland, Peg K            72 MAM                         37.00 
  8  Dugan, Betty L                72 DAM                         39.71 
  9  St. Germain, Patricia J       71 FMM                         40.00 
 10  Densmore, Ann                 72 NEM                         41.39 
Heat 5 of 44 Timed Finals   
  2  Hornof, Kristine T            66 DAM                         39.28 
  3  Davison, Terry L              69 DAM                         39.00 
  4  Gilchrist, Linda              66 AAM                         38.10 
  5  Hill, Marcia M                69 WCM                         37.55 
  6  Thomas-Will, Marji            66 CHIC                        38.00 
  7  Shoenberger, Linda R          66 TAM                         38.56 
  8  Caso, Susie A                 67 MAM                         39.01 
  9  Iwamoto, Mizuho               66 DAM                         52.61 
Heat 6 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Tevis, Maggie H               66 RHMS                        36.00 
  2  Rousseau, Sandi               66 OREG                        34.50 
  3  Montrella, Beverly J          67 MVN                         33.11 
  4  LeClercq, Toni M              66 PSM                         32.61 
  5  Shaps, Ruth Y                 66 MAM                         30.00 
  6  Menard, Joanne                66 MMAC                        32.19 
  7  Kranpitz, Nancy               69 WMAC                        32.70 
  8  Dillon, Sally A               67 PSM                         34.15 
  9  Tyler, A Susan                65 SNM                         35.81 
 10  Smith, Diane G                69 CVMM                        36.90 
Heat 7 of 44 Timed Finals   
  2  Lay, Jo                       62 ALMA                      1:02.01 
  3  O'Hanlon, Margaret            60 MTRC                        53.00 
  4  Rothrock, Gretchen A          64 WCM                         42.60 
  5  Kenal, Katherine              60 UTAH                        38.10 
  6  Bonis, Susan                  60 WMAC                        40.84 
  7  Nichols, Janet L              60 FGST                        49.88 
  8  McCall, Janice J              61 FREM                      1:00.00 
  9  Reyda, Angel                  63 ALMA                      1:02.19 
Heat 8 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Armstrong, Miki               60 MELO                        35.00 
  2  Rutherford, Lynn Y            60 SBM                         33.50 
  3  Blatt, Cindy S                60 VCM                         33.15 
  4  Connolly, Petie               60 MMMS                        32.88 
  5  Merena, Elizabeth J           61 BCTM                        31.47 
  6  Alexander, Martha A           64 WCM                         31.93 
  7  Powell, Susie W               61 NUTS                        33.00 
  8  Robinson, Lauren              61 UC48                        33.22 
  9  Schickli, Jeanne              61 UC32                        34.70 
 10  Merryfield, Carol L           63 SMM                         36.90 
Heat 9 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Eisenman, Judy A              60 TAM                         30.85 
  2  Battin, Carolyn               60 LVM                         29.99 
  3  Guins, Ann H                  60 SYSM                        29.73 
  4  Meteyer, Beverly B            60 LVM                         29.00 
  5  Val, Laura B                  62 TAM                         27.50 
  6  Davis, Charlotte M            64 PSM                         28.00 
  7  Rosener, Karen K              60 CMS                         29.30 
  8  Girard, Mikey G               60 ARIZ                        29.90 
  9  Miller, Celeste               64 SNM                         30.50 
 10  Hepworth, Jeri                61 RHMS                        31.03 
Heat 10 of 44 Timed Finals   
  3  Fatemi, Fariba                50 SMM                         49.00 
  4  Nachtigal, Janet C            52 ALMA                        41.64 
  5  Bowden, Melanie               50 DAM                         42.00 
  6  Duane, Debbie                 59 ARIZ                        40.32 
  7  Bailey, Lee Ann               59 DAM                         46.00 
Heat 11 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Harryman, Roberta M           58 FREM                        39.80 
  2  Underbrink, Mary              55 PSM                         35.62 
  3  Kemp, Cindy D                 57 RAMS                        34.00 
  4  Igel, Victoria E              58 FREM                        33.51 
  5  Strauss, Judy                 59 MELO                        33.00 
  6  Zappone, Peggy L              55 PSM                         33.45 
  7  Knowles, Nancy C              56 SWIF                        33.85 
  8  Parrish, Karen C              57 WCM                         35.00 
  9  Spindler, Barbara A           56 ALMA                        37.24 
 10  Colwell, Elizabeth            59 HIMA                        40.00 
Heat 12 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Moore, Sheila E               55 PSM                         32.32 
  2  Benjamin, Marcia S            57 MEMO                        32.17 
  3  Antonakos, Lauren S           56 SMM                         32.00 
  4  Lambert, Caroline             56 FREM                        31.97 
  5  Nicholson, Nancy A            57 SCA                         31.32 
  6  Saul-Zachau, Joanne           55 LVM                         31.56 
  7  Ellington, Cheri              56 SCMC                        32.00 
  8  Wildman, Carol J              59 TAOS                        32.06 
  9  Manning, Marie L              59 OCMT                        32.25 
 10  Cornell, Cathy M              58 BGWM                        32.42 
Heat 13 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Haufler, Susan L              56 MEMO                        30.81 
  2  Ryner, Lisa C                 56 CSTS                        30.42 
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               57 NEM                         30.06 
  4  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       58 CVMM                        29.73 
  5  Wheeler, Barbara C            57 TAM                         29.65 
  6  Buchanan, Linda A             56 DAM                         29.67 
  7  Siegel, Christine L           57 SDSM                        29.85 
  8  Brault, Danielle              58 VIC                         30.32 
  9  Ogilvie, Carol M              58 USF                         30.66 
 10  Fitzpatrick, Jana B           56 ZEN                         31.03 
Heat 14 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Ganze, Cathy                  56 SDSM                        29.31 
  2  Terhorst, Hermine M           55 SRM                         28.99 
  3  Mareb, Karen M                55 NEM                         27.68 
  4  Lippold, Mary B               58 PSM                         27.60 
  5  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          56 OREG                        27.10 
  6  Hibben, Veronica              57 UCLA                        27.13 
  7  Jones, Barbara L              58 MELO                        27.61 
  8  Warmuth, Stacey               57 VCM                         28.20 
  9  DeMere, Susan D               58 GS                          29.28 
 10  Feeley, Louise S              55 MELO                        29.57 
Heat 15 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  McFarland, Cestjon            53 PSM                         35.57 
  2  Elwood, Lori A                51 CVMM                        34.90 
  3  Fabbri, Germana               51 NUTS                        34.00 
  4  McVarish, Caitlin             53 MPM                         33.43 
  5  Toner, Karlin                 52 GMUP                        33.22 
  6  Kaiser, Amy J                 54 USF                         33.36 
  7  Chin, Jian                    50 FGM                         33.95 
  8  Schneider, Ellen M            52 FREM                        34.07 
  9  Haaland, Valerie D            52 ALMA                        35.00 
 10  Stephenson, Natalie           52 MOVY                        37.19 
Heat 16 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Rose, Sheila D                51 MAAC                        32.98 
  2  Goldberg, Claudette           54 USF                         31.09 
  3  Tillmann, Janeil J            52 KMAN                        30.70 
  4  Boileau, Ute C                51 CMS                         30.56 
  5  Vincent, Nancy C              54 OREG                        30.50 
  6  Dillan, Gloria                54 PSM                         30.54 
  7  Hayden, Eileen                52 UC28                        30.70 
  8  Sotelo, Sophia S              53 WCM                         31.00 
  9  Henry, BJ                     50 WCM                         31.22 
 10  Powers, Terry                 51 MPM                         33.00 
Heat 17 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Rudolph, Karen                51 CMS                         30.40 
  2  Cook, Amy M                   50 WCM                         30.24 
  3  Steidle, Gwynne A             51 MVN                         30.00 
  4  Kuwahara, Lisa K              51 UTAH                        29.48 
  5  Bennett, Pamela A             54 BAM                         29.00 
  6  Cain, Mary M                  53 LOM                         29.20 
  7  Carango, Jennifer             51 SCA                         29.54 
  8  Roose, Lynn R                 50 IM                          30.09 
  9  Diddams, Margaret A           52 PSM                         30.37 
 10  Coffee, Cassandra             52 NUTS                        30.41 
Heat 18 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Alvarado, Lillian M           54 GRSC                        28.72 
  2  Dewey, Vicky S                52 WCM                         28.66 
  3  Ward, Debbie L                51 WCM                         28.50 
  4  Brown, Claiborne M            50 FREM                        28.43 
  5  Dodd, Dina                    50 NSA                         28.12 
  6  Sutherland, Erica             54 NUTS                        28.42 
  7  Lewczyk, Leslie E             51 NBA                         28.45 
  8  Stokes, Karin E               53 NEM                         28.51 
  9  Zahorik, Barbara T            50 IM                          28.71 
 10  Cagigas, Debbie               52 EBAT                        28.77 
Heat 19 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Irish Bostic, Linda           50 NCMJ                        28.04 
  2  Moss, Pam Henry               52 CONN                        27.90 
  3  Stuntzner, Denise E           51 OREG                        27.82 
  4  Birnbrich, Beth               50 NAM                         27.58 
  5  Murphy, Karen L               53 WCM                         27.50 
  6  Campbell, Ellen A             51 CMS                         27.50 
  7  Morison, Elaine I             54 WCM                         27.67 
  8  Edwards, Kris E               52 BGWM                        27.89 
  9  Groselle, Laura L             53 SYSM                        27.90 
 10  Hunt, Allison                 50 ALMA                        28.09 
Heat 20 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Jones, Eney                   53 DAMM                        27.40 
  2  Nowak, Elizabeth A            50 NCMS                        26.90 
  3  Kafka, Heidi                  51 IM                          26.60 
  4  Dahl, Lisa A                  52 PSM                         26.50 
  5  Macdonald, Sarah I            54 VIC                         25.50 
  6  Garnier, Kathy L              53 CMS                         26.21 
  7  Cleavenger, Becky             50 CVMM                        26.56 
  8  Crouch, Kim                   52 CMS                         26.88 
  9  Schoenneman, Lisa L           51 CVMM                        26.93 
 10  Finley, Ann                   51 LAPS                        27.50 
Heat 21 of 44 Timed Finals   
  2  Yurtseven, Lale               48 ALMA                        55.00 
  3  Ozun, Toni H                  49 LVM                         49.00 
  4  Morgan, Allison               45 SCSC                        42.15 
  5  Cornwell, Carole M            47 CHIC                        44.00 
  6  Suesser, Susan                49 LOM                         50.65 
  7  Steffler, Dawn                43 ALMA                        45.00 
  8  Richardson, Billie C          43 MTMS                        39.00 
  9  Espinosa, Rebecca             43 MEMO                        43.60 
Heat 22 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Dolan, Janette M              48 CSTS                        40.00 
  2  Kubota, Masako                47 SCSC                        35.44 
  3  Oliver, Stephanie L           46 CSTS                        31.76 
  4  Phalen, Jennifer R            49 DAM                         31.25 
  5  Simpson, Lisa M               49 SDSM                        30.71 
  6  David, Nicole                 46 SMM                         31.00 
  7  Hurt, Liz                     49 MEMO                        31.71 
  8  Crow, Joan A                  49 DAM                         33.22 
  9  Petersen, Susan               46 LOM                         36.16 
 10  Machado, Cindy A              48 STAN                        41.31 
Heat 23 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Jeong, Michelle M             45 USF                         30.15 
  2  Sussman, Heidi R              45 CRUZ                        30.10 
  3  Donaldson, Deborah L          49 CHIC                        30.08 
  4  Stanley, Janice A             46 AQUM                        29.92 
  5  Crino, Heide P                47 CMS                         29.79 
  6  Boyle, Catherine M            48 LOM                         29.87 
  7  Soe, Jeanette G               49 ALMA                        30.00 
  8  Sheeper, Lisa M               49 MELO                        30.10 
  9  Greene, Dana M                45 NCMS                        30.12 
 10  Worthman, Catha A             45 ALB                         30.15 
Heat 24 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Thilker, Lisa A               48 CMS                         29.65 
  2  Garforth, Emma                46 DAM                         29.48 
  3  O'Connell, Gloria J           48 UC07                        29.18 
  4  Capen, Tasha                  47 MELO                        28.57 
  5  Smith, Lori R                 48 SAWS                        28.35 
  6  Zafiropoulo, Christine        45 ALMA                        28.41 
  7  Gass, Melissa                 46 NCMS                        28.87 
  8  Lein, Brenda S                49 NBA                         29.32 
  9  Weiderman, Jennifer           47 CVMM                        29.58 
 10  De Somma, Margaret P          46 NUTS                        29.78 
Heat 25 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Salmi, Andrea L               49 NBA                         28.13 
  2  Reid, Lesley A                48 SCSC                        28.00 
  3  Richardson, Kim G             45 CMS                         27.98 
  4  Elson, Denise E               45 TVM                         27.90 
  5  Ditzler, Kristy               49 TXLA                        27.16 
  6  Sterzer, Robin S              49 QSS                         27.44 
  7  Hall, Julie A                 45 WMAC                        27.93 
  8  Santos, Debbie M              45 WCM                         27.98 
  9  Chessen, Christine            47 TOC                         28.05 
 10  Smith, Liesl G                49 IM                          28.21 
Heat 26 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Monaghan, Ann S               47 JAM                         27.00 
  2  Welting, Laureen K            48 TOC                         26.80 
  3  Godges, Arlette A             49 SCAQ                        26.30 
  4  Dorman, Lisa L                45 SON                         25.60 
  5  Rapuano, Lisa O               48 NBAC                        24.95 
  6  Werner, Haleigh A             45 PSM                         25.50 
  7  Asch, Jill M                  47 OREG                        25.98 
  8  Driscoll, Heather J           47 LGSR                        26.36 
  9  Leacox, Ginger Y              45 DAM                         26.93 
 10  Johansson, Hanna L            47 PSM                         27.05 
Heat 27 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Abreu, Maria E                42 FREM                        38.00 
  2  Darling, Colleen M            40 WCM                         32.68 
  3  La Voie, Caroline             43 OAM                         31.00 
  4  Roost, Jennifer               40 LOM                         31.00 
  5  Rogers, Lori J                43 WCM                         30.55 
  6  Winton, Georgette G           44 FGST                        30.67 
  7  Voight, Tina M                44 BAY                         31.00 
  8  Maly, Cleary                  44 QMST                        32.11 
  9  Sullivan, Maureen             42 TOC                         35.38 
 10  Sechrist, Amy                 43 ALMA                        38.07 
Heat 28 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Haberstich, Carrie            42 IM                          29.99 
  2  Belsky, Marjorie E            43 LVM                         29.45 
  3  Farinas, Jennifer R           42 PSM                         29.44 
  4  Patrick, Wendy                41 MEMO                        29.40 
  5  Dean, Kelly S                 42 OREG                        29.20 
  6  Biebel, Jenny L               40 PRES                        29.40 
  7  Thorp, Kate                   44 MPM                         29.41 
  8  Saribalas, Amy M              41 NAM                         29.45 
  9  Noone, Kerrie                 43 NEM                         29.69 
 10  Khalil, Heidi G               43 ROSE                        30.29 
Heat 29 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Hunt, Annette                 43 CRUZ                        29.10 
  2  McFerron, Deborah W           44 NBA                         28.90 
  3  Harris, Stacey                44 NCMS                        28.63 
  4  Wegner, Karin M               41 LVM                         28.42 
  5  Straley, Jenifer E            43 ROSE                        28.30 
  6  O'Dell, Andrea D              43 MTRC                        28.42 
  7  Gardner, Nicole               44 SNM                         28.50 
  8  Thompson, Amy W               43 TOC                         28.72 
  9  Hughes, Megan                 40 ISMT                        29.07 
 10  Porter, Jo Ann A              42 SNM                         29.14 
Heat 30 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Bryant, Lynn                  41 USF                         28.01 
  2  Hanley, Catherine C           41 WCM                         27.50 
  3  Harang, Tracie A              42 AKMS                        26.01 
  4  Eldridge, Beth                44 MOVY                        24.88 
  5  Schaetz, Trina R              41 WMAC                        24.20 
  6  Moorhead, Amy J               42 PSM                         24.60 
  7  Holland, Amy S                42 NCMS                        24.90 
  8  McGowan, Mary K               42 CRUZ                        26.34 
  9  Adams, Krissy L               42 LGSR                        27.84 
 10  Goodale, Rainy M              44 NEM                         28.23 
Heat 31 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Ongerth, Ann Michelle         39 WCM                         31.51 
  2  Hellerman, Molly J            37 TOC                         30.00 
  3  Pearson, Loren J              38 TVM                         29.60 
  4  Birnie, Tate A                39 SRM                         29.29 
  5  Gentles, Melanie H            37 DAM                         29.01 
  6  Nishimoto, Amber D            35 USF                         29.06 
  7  Segerson, Karen E             39 PSM                         29.56 
  8  Vultaggio, Maisie             39 LVTC                        29.69 
  9  Hauser, Sarah                 36 LNRS                        31.00 
 10  Barnachea, Rowena             38 SCSC                        50.00 
Heat 32 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Anisimova, Irina              37 STAN                        28.89 
  2  Hiebert, Stephanie            36 PSM                         28.68 
  3  Benjamin, Bonnie B            39 TOC                         28.50 
  4  Turner, Wendy                 39 FGST                        28.20 
  5  Stoner, Stephanie I           39 USF                         28.18 
  6  Inada, Noriko                 35 PSCM                        28.20 
  7  Hill, Hilary A                36 MSCA                        28.34 
  8  Kerley, April D               35 SWOM                        28.63 
  9  Quattropani, LeeAnne          35 MTMS                        28.83 
 10  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC                        28.99 
Heat 33 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Smith, Angela R               39 WCM                         28.00 
  2  Reeves, Tessa L               35 OREG                        27.76 
  3  Bradley, Sarah                39 PSM                         27.55 
  4  Sheehan, Nichole              35 WLAC                        27.38 
  5  Wilson, Ann S                 39 CRUZ                        27.00 
  6  Pledger, Abby B               39 NBA                         27.32 
  7  Lovell, Allison               37 CRUZ                        27.51 
  8  Fischer, Amy E                38 FGST                        27.65 
  9  Schneider, Erin E             35 WMAC                        27.90 
 10  Lee, Kristi D                 38 SAWS                        28.14 
Heat 34 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Keeler, Susan E               35 WCM                         27.00 
  2  Skinner, Sonja                37 OREG                        26.86 
  3  Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia       37 TNYA                        26.05 
  4  Bell, Andee                   38 DAM                         25.50 
  5  Richards, Ericka L            36 SRM                         24.79 
  6  Glenn, Katie                  37 STAN                        24.99 
  7  Matlock, Shannon L            36 PSM                         25.77 
  8  Simpson, Adrienne R           39 SCSC                        26.25 
  9  Molina, Patricia A            38 CTS                         26.89 
 10  Bimson, Sarah C               35 DAM                         27.00 
Heat 35 of 44 Timed Finals   
  2  Ganesh, Anupama               27 DAM                         29.52 
  3  Lincoln, Chelsea B            28 GAJA                        28.99 
  4  Cochrane, Sarah A             26 RHMS                        28.38 
  5  Kelso, LeeAnn                 26 CHIC                        28.00 
  6  Sweeney, Amy R                29 SDSM                        28.28 
  7  Gautschi, Ronni M             26 ALMA                        28.56 
  8  Huggett, Megan E              26 CRUZ                        29.00 
  9  Bruns, Anneliesse C           28 DKTA                        30.14 
Heat 36 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Estrada, Kris M               30 TSUN                        31.49 
  2  Marshall, Samantha A          31 SCMC                        30.45 
  3  Wheeler, Jennifer             32 UC38                        29.16 
  4  Thompson, Cooke               33 KATS                        28.98 
  5  Sacknoff, Nelle R             32 USF                         28.60 
  6  Sorget, Genna                 33 WLAC                        28.76 
  7  Carney, Monica M              31 CRUZ                        29.10 
  8  Wetzler, Kari                 33 PSM                         29.30 
  9  Scott, Emily                  34 SMAC                        30.64 
 10  King, Sarah C                 30 MTMS                        45.57 
Heat 37 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Szafranski, Lisa A            33 MMA                         28.50 
  2  Howland, Heather A            33 IM                          27.81 
  3  Gober, Jelena                 31 MMA                         27.61 
  4  Grolle, Jamie V               30 LVM                         27.50 
  5  Buskirk, Emily K              33 NBA                         27.22 
  6  Tweedy, Rebecca               31 MINN                        27.42 
  7  Bronson, Meredith C           32 MVM                         27.55 
  8  Stuwe, Evelyn                 30 CTM                         27.64 
  9  Hardwick, Debra               34 NOVA                        28.25 
 10  Koht-Phipps, Alicia M         33 SCSC                        28.55 
Heat 38 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Duhaime, Susan A              31 MICH                        26.78 
  2  Brandon, Celeste A            30 BLU                         26.01 
  3  Vorrasi, Catherine M          31 ARIZ                        25.07 
  4  Holt, Laura                   33 TXLA                        24.49 
  5  Chance, Danielle R            32 BLU                         24.40 
  6  Coombe, Katy A                31 HOPK                        24.41 
  7  Linke, Lyndsey M              34 CMS                         24.55 
  8  Chen, Devon H                 33 BAY                         25.74 
  9  Watanabe, Naoko               31 TOC                         26.32 
 10  Giovanni, Melissa K           34 LVM                         26.80 
Heat 39 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Curley, Lindsey C             26 DAM                         27.62 
  2  Pouliot, Nichole D            27 NEM                         27.29 
  3  Harlow, Megan M               27 DAMM                        27.00 
  4  Yoshiwara, Carole             25 LNRS                        26.77 
  5  Van Erden, Jayme K            28 RMST                        26.17 
  6  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     27 TOC                         26.62 
  7  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          25 ARIZ                        26.93 
  8  Johnston, Brittany A          27 DKTA                        27.16 
  9  Gutierrez, Sarah M            27 LOM                         27.50 
 10  Johnson, Robyn                27 DAC                         27.80 
Heat 40 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Johnston, Emily M             26 ARIZ                        25.98 
  2  Taylor, Vicki                 28 TVM                         25.45 
  3  Davidoff, Cara                28 TOC                         25.08 
  4  Kirk, Dana J                  29 FREM                        24.89 
  5  Raatz, Katherine              25 TOC                         23.99 
  6  Hernandez, Sarah M            29 DAM                         24.23 
  7  Larson, Amanda D              26 DAM                         25.07 
  8  Radecke-Noble, Jennifer D     29 TVM                         25.29 
  9  Frendreis, Lauren             25 ROSE                        25.52 
 10  Epperson, Brittany C          28 MSCA                        26.00 
Heat 41 of 44 Timed Finals   
  3  Monsen, Meg                   20 PSM                         32.20 
  4  McKiernan, Alex M             20 PSM                         29.00 
  5  Kemp, McKenzie R              23 EAMS                        28.85 
  6  Peterson, Megan               24 ALMA                        28.89 
  7  Monsen, Allie C               18 PSM                         29.37 
Heat 42 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Mickelsen, Angela             18 UTAH                        28.80 
  2  Curry, Ellen N                19 DAM                         28.65 
  3  Lowder, Kaitlyn               21 PSM                         28.26 
  4  Nelson, Kyrsten A             21 DKTA                        27.79 
  5  Clark, Allison R              23 OREG                        27.59 
  6  Adams, Laura D                22 ROSE                        27.70 
  7  Roesler, Anna                 23 UC38                        28.03 
  8  Barnick, Angela               19 PSM                         28.61 
  9  Ehrke, Allison                24 WLAC                        28.70 
 10  Sinclair, Katelyn N           19 DUCK                        28.81 
Heat 43 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Skoda, Anette A               22 LAMV                        27.42 
  2  Zetocha, Jenny                22 NDSU                        27.16 
  3  Reizman, Lea                  23 NUTS                        26.90 
  4  Faulkner, Madison M           19 UC33                        26.72 
  5  Miller, Lindsay               21 DUCK                        26.55 
  6  Li, Michelle R                24 ECAM                        26.63 
  7  Shockey, Kayla                20 UC18                        26.80 
  8  Burmood, Erica S              22 WIND                        27.00 
  9  Rubel, Amanda                 22 NCMS                        27.21 
 10  Streeter, Shannon E           22 ROSE                        27.53 
Heat 44 of 44 Timed Finals   
  1  Wenger, Elise K               22 CHIC                        26.27 
  2  Johnson, Giulia S             24 ECAM                        25.50 
  3  Halberstadt, Lexie            22 NDSU                        25.20 
  4  Nolte, Jeanette C             22 IM                          24.96 
  5  Delay, Sara E                 23 WCM                         22.93 
  6  Kastes, Katie C               24 TOC                         23.40 
  7  Hansen, Allyson L             20 WCM                         25.07 
  8  Leonard, Courtney D           22 WCM                         25.30 
  9  Cooper, Morgan                23 NEM                         26.22 
 10  Andrews, Jewelz K             20 NOVA                        26.30