Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/14/2014 10:50 AM
                     2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                     
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                      Meet Program - Sunday, May 4, 2014                       
 
Event 43  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 30 Timed Finals   
  2  Kraetzer, Midge S             75 WCM                       1:00.87 
  3  Little, Jeanne                77 MVN                         43.53 
  4  Voorhees, Margaret S          85 USF                       1:30.00 
  5  Stupfel, Gloria M             87 SMM                       1:45.00 
  6  Callison, Barbara F           81 RINC                        53.04 
  7  Hirsch, Ann M                 83 WCM                         56.00 
  8  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91 MM                        1:27.35 
Heat 2 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Olson, Jeannine E             74 RINC                        58.85 
  2  Dugan, Betty L                72 DAM                         49.71 
  3  Case, Mary Ann                74 ARIZ                        41.90 
  4  Todd, Diana F                 70 SNM                         33.89 
  5  Roepke, Elizabeth L           73 SMM                         47.00 
  6  St. Germain, Patricia J       71 FMM                         50.69 
  7  Chaitkin, Lauren E            69 USF                         53.00 
  8  Campbell, Martha C            65 USF                         54.42 
  9  Fatemi, Fariba                50 SMM                         58.00 
Heat 3 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Young, Lydia L                65 CMS                         40.75 
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy               69 WMAC                        39.10 
  3  Rousseau, Sandi               66 OREG                        36.50 
  4  Menard, Joanne                66 MMAC                        35.75 
  5  Shaps, Ruth Y                 66 MAM                         34.00 
  6  Tyler, A Susan                65 SNM                         34.87 
  7  Rockholm, Ellen J             65 KMAN                        36.10 
  8  LeClercq, Toni M              66 PSM                         37.00 
  9  Carruthers, Kate M            65 PSM                         39.98 
 10  Christenson, Candy J          67 WMAC                        45.09 
Heat 4 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Taub, Pamela A                63 WCM                       1:09.21 
  2  Stengel, Alta F               63 SDSM                        41.33 
  3  Powell, Susie W               61 NUTS                        40.00 
  4  Kennedy, Aud                  61 CRUZ                        39.45 
  5  Seaton, Jessica W             61 WH2O                        40.00 
  6  Armstrong, Miki               60 MELO                        40.00 
  7  Dobisz, Elizabeth A           60 QSS                         45.00 
  8  Rodriguez, Nancie             52 CTM                         41.30 
  9  Boileau, Ute C                51 CMS                         39.29 
 10  Shepard, Elizabeth            53 UC54                        48.70 
Heat 5 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Rutherford, Lynn Y            60 SBM                         37.90 
  2  Meteyer, Beverly B            60 LVM                         36.90 
  3  Smith, Patty                  61 SCAC                        35.85 
  4  Rosener, Karen K              60 CMS                         31.60 
  5  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA                        30.99 
  6  Davis, Charlotte M            64 PSM                         31.00 
  7  De Moss, Sally                61 NBA                         34.15 
  8  Blatt, Cindy S                60 VCM                         36.90 
  9  Battin, Carolyn               60 LVM                         37.00 
 10  Clark, Elizabeth A            60 NBA                         39.00 
Heat 6 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Colwell, Elizabeth            59 HIMA                        45.00 
  2  Strauss, Judy                 59 MELO                        41.72 
  3  Terhorst, Hermine M           55 SRM                         35.55 
  4  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       58 CVMM                        35.00 
  5  Ganze, Cathy                  56 SDSM                        34.30 
  6  Buchanan, Linda A             56 DAM                         34.67 
  7  Taylor, Barbara G             59 YCMS                        35.00 
  8  Knowles, Nancy C              56 SWIF                        39.52 
  9  Marshfield, Ann K             55 O*H*                        41.96 
 10  Moritz, Debbie J              56 LOM                       1:00.07 
Heat 7 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Kamler, Theresa A             57 UC38                        33.81 
  2  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM                        33.50 
  3  Landers, Patty                57 WCM                         31.50 
  4  Crowder, Barbara W            56 NCMS                        31.18 
  5  Hibben, Veronica              57 UCLA                        29.53 
  6  Warmuth, Stacey               57 VCM                         31.07 
  7  Lippold, Mary B               58 PSM                         31.50 
  8  Fitzpatrick, Jana B           56 ZEN                         33.50 
  9  Feeley, Louise S              55 MELO                        33.56 
 10  Brault, Danielle              58 VIC                         34.16 
Heat 8 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Bathgate, Diane               52 MSCA                        35.40 
  2  Shaver, Anne K                51 RHMS                        35.00 
  3  Weinman, Michal Sue           50 DAM                         34.34 
  4  Seitz, Chris A                51 TVM                         34.00 
  5  Coffee, Cassandra             52 NUTS                        33.88 
  6  Diddams, Margaret A           52 PSM                         33.88 
  7  Dillan, Gloria                54 PSM                         34.12 
  8  Lewczyk, Leslie E             51 NBA                         34.54 
  9  Joyce, Martha O               54 TAM                         35.00 
 10  Griffin, Linda C              53 MELO                        36.00 
Heat 9 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Voss, Julie E                 50 PSM                         33.26 
  2  Cagigas, Debbie               52 EBAT                        33.14 
  3  Morison, Elaine I             54 WCM                         33.00 
  4  Goldberg, Claudette           54 USF                         32.85 
  5  Dodd, Dina                    50 NSA                         32.43 
  6  Dornan, Gwen                  51 USF                         32.76 
  7  Roose, Lynn R                 50 IM                          32.98 
  8  Stokes, Karin E               53 NEM                         33.02 
  9  Garnier, Kathy L              53 CMS                         33.25 
 10  Karlin, Olivia                50 WH2O                        33.65 
Heat 10 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Caswell, MJ                   53 OREG                        32.00 
  2  Brown, Claiborne M            50 FREM                        31.72 
  3  Strycker, Jana P              53 NUTS                        31.30 
  4  Ward, Debbie L                51 WCM                         31.00 
  5  Sutherland, Erica             54 NUTS                        30.34 
  6  Bennett, Pamela A             54 BAM                         31.00 
  7  Kuwahara, Lisa K              51 UTAH                        31.08 
  8  Zahorik, Barbara T            50 IM                          31.50 
  9  Hunt, Allison                 50 ALMA                        31.80 
 10  Bowen, Kris                   52 INDY                        32.13 
Heat 11 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Finley, Ann                   51 LAPS                        30.00 
  2  Birnbrich, Beth               50 NAM                         29.92 
  3  Stuntzner, Denise E           51 OREG                        29.89 
  4  Edwards, Kris E               52 BGWM                        29.88 
  5  Dahl, Lisa A                  52 PSM                         28.50 
  6  Block, Andrea J               52 IM                          29.24 
  7  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG                        29.89 
  8  Cain, Mary M                  53 LOM                         29.91 
  9  Schoenneman, Lisa L           51 CVMM                        29.93 
 10  Macdonald, Sarah I            54 VIC                         30.00 
Heat 12 of 30 Timed Finals   
  2  Amundsen, Natalie A           48 CSTS                        50.00 
  3  Such, Carole                  46 SCSC                        38.96 
  4  Hurt, Liz                     49 MEMO                        36.49 
  5  Harris, Karen C               47 RPM                         35.96 
  6  Flynn, Maureen E              49 NEM                         36.30 
  7  Lewis, Melissa D              48 NBA                         36.75 
  8  Morgan, Allison               45 SCSC                        45.21 
  9  Mose, Becky                   47 SRVM                        52.00 
Heat 13 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Daubersmith, Britta M         48 OREG                        34.12 
  2  Boyle, Catherine M            48 LOM                         33.26 
  3  Thilker, Lisa A               48 CMS                         32.89 
  4  Konopka, Beata M              45 CVMM                        32.80 
  5  Hunter, Missy L               45 WCM                         32.70 
  6  Worthman, Catha A             45 ALB                         32.80 
  7  Jeong, Michelle M             45 USF                         32.81 
  8  Woodburn, Sheri P             48 LGSR                        33.22 
  9  Connolly, Cindi               49 SMAC                        33.35 
 10  Berry, Robyn A                49 NBA                         35.00 
Heat 14 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  O'Connell, Gloria J           48 UC07                        32.59 
  2  Chessen, Christine            47 TOC                         32.41 
  3  Conner, Mary M                47 WCM                         32.13 
  4  Redfield, Carol A             48 NCMS                        32.00 
  5  Schriger, Joan A              49 TOC                         31.98 
  6  Rakotz, Tara                  46 SDSM                        32.00 
  7  Greene, Dana M                45 NCMS                        32.03 
  8  Capen, Tasha                  47 MELO                        32.41 
  9  Fackert, Susan L              47 WOOD                        32.50 
 10  Smith, Liesl G                49 IM                          32.70 
Heat 15 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Esparza, Deena                49 SCA                         31.69 
  2  Donaldson, Deborah L          49 CHIC                        31.52 
  3  Nelson, Sheila                45 SRM                         31.02 
  4  Elson, Denise E               45 TVM                         30.54 
  5  Sterzer, Robin S              49 QSS                         30.42 
  6  Cahill, Janet C               47 RAMS                        30.49 
  7  Smith, Lori R                 48 SAWS                        30.86 
  8  Tiedemann, Kate A             45 WM                          31.47 
  9  Jolly, Lynn                   48 TOC                         31.55 
 10  Stanley, Janice A             46 AQUM                        31.82 
Heat 16 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Dorman, Lisa L                45 SON                         30.20 
  2  Jurey, Mary K                 47 TXLA                        30.10 
  3  Wyels, Terri O                46 DAM                         29.50 
  4  Asch, Jill M                  47 OREG                        28.97 
  5  Godges, Arlette A             49 SCAQ                        28.00 
  6  Cleven, Detra R               45 BSCM                        28.32 
  7  Le Febre, Karen J             46 SNM                         29.28 
  8  Adams, Kari S                 48 LVM                         29.78 
  9  Driscoll, Heather J           47 LGSR                        30.10 
 10  De Somma, Margaret P          46 NUTS                        30.40 
Heat 17 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Lindahl, Sarah                37 MEMO                        45.00 
  2  Menozzi, Elizabeth            36 UC38                        36.84 
  3  Hiebert, Stephanie            36 PSM                         33.02 
  4  Crooks, Marni                 35 WCM                         32.63 
  5  Chow, Jackie I                35 DAM                         32.51 
  6  Bradley, Sarah                39 PSM                         32.56 
  7  Dillbeck, Stephanie K         36 MSCA                        33.00 
  8  Kjellberg, Ulrike S           38 NEM                         33.38 
  9  Stow, Meredith A              35 L4S                         42.08 
 10  Espinosa, Rebecca             43 MEMO                        56.02 
Heat 18 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  La Voie, Caroline             43 OAM                         37.00 
  2  Scott, Bea                    44 LGSR                        34.10 
  3  Girard, Suzie E               43 MAM                         33.20 
  4  Kelly, Katie                  44 NBA                         33.06 
  5  O'Dell, Andrea D              43 MTRC                        32.40 
  6  Voight, Tina M                44 BAY                         32.40 
  7  Sheridan, Christina T         40 MVM                         33.09 
  8  Mahn, Tanya                   40 MEMO                        33.79 
  9  Peroni, Diana H               41 MPM                         36.72 
 10  Yip, Debi                     44 MVM                         50.00 
Heat 19 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Brakeman, Jennifer            44 MAM                         32.00 
  2  Thompson, Amy W               43 TOC                         31.79 
  3  Hansen, Jane M                42 SON                         31.50 
  4  Bachtiger, Jasmine            44 MTRC                        31.18 
  5  Dean, Kelly S                 42 OREG                        31.14 
  6  Winton, Georgette G           44 FGST                        31.17 
  7  Harris, Stacey                44 NCMS                        31.38 
  8  Bryant, Lynn                  41 USF                         31.57 
  9  Rodriguez, Karin              42 WOOD                        31.89 
 10  Strong, Susan D               42 WCM                         32.20 
Heat 20 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Coleman, Jen A                42 LOM                         30.00 
  2  Stuart, Julie                 40 GKMS                        29.73 
  3  McGowan, Mary K               42 CRUZ                        29.15 
  4  Holland, Amy S                42 NCMS                        27.50 
  5  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI                        26.25 
  6  Eldridge, Beth                44 MOVY                        26.88 
  7  Moorhead, Amy J               42 PSM                         28.83 
  8  Condor-Fisher, Sarah P        42 MACS                        29.51 
  9  Reece, Margaret E             42 WCM                         29.91 
 10  Gardner, Nicole               44 SNM                         31.00 
Heat 21 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Pearson, Loren J              38 TVM                         32.50 
  2  Belluomini, Melanie C         36 SRM                         32.50 
  3  Martinez, Heather J           37 CHIC                        31.92 
  4  Wilson, Ann S                 39 CRUZ                        31.50 
  5  Lovell, Allison               37 CRUZ                        30.97 
  6  Reeves, Tessa L               35 OREG                        31.29 
  7  Quattropani, LeeAnne          35 MTMS                        31.65 
  8  Benjamin, Bonnie B            39 TOC                         32.00 
  9  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC                        32.50 
 10  Maidenberg, Eve G             37 MAM                         32.51 
Heat 22 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Molina, Patricia A            38 CTS                         30.70 
  2  Inada, Noriko                 35 PSCM                        29.20 
  3  Keeler, Susan E               35 WCM                         29.00 
  4  Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia       37 TNYA                        28.80 
  5  Richards, Ericka L            36 SRM                         27.23 
  6  Simpson, Adrienne R           39 SCSC                        28.59 
  7  Skinner, Sonja                37 OREG                        28.93 
  8  Bracco Comfort, Katie M       38 MELO                        29.18 
  9  Schneider, Erin E             35 WMAC                        29.90 
 10  Anisimova, Irina              37 STAN                        30.90 
Heat 23 of 30 Timed Finals   
  2  Alexander, Nancy L            28 CTM                         33.28 
  3  Cochrane, Sarah A             26 RHMS                        30.56 
  4  Gautschi, Ronni M             26 ALMA                        30.40 
  5  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE                        30.46 
  6  Hale, Jennifer J              27 USF                         33.00 
  7  Huggett, Megan E              26 CRUZ                        33.43 
  8  Fields, Rachael C             33 CRUZ                        45.60 
Heat 24 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Ginocchio, Fatima F           30 MEMO                        35.21 
  2  Lohr-Shelton, Julianne M      33 DAM                         34.00 
  3  Winans, Amanda                31 PSM                         32.19 
  4  Wheeler, Jennifer             32 UC38                        32.00 
  5  Stuwe, Evelyn                 30 CTM                         31.88 
  6  Sacknoff, Nelle R             32 USF                         32.00 
  7  Szafranski, Lisa A            33 MMA                         32.13 
  8  Lowry, Nicola                 33 USF                         32.88 
  9  Cafferata, Lindsey M          34 CHIC                        34.23 
 10  Bell, Hiroe A                 34 UC38                        40.00 
Heat 25 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Louhichi, Nadia               33 UC59                        31.37 
  2  Metz, Amanda                  33 OREG                        30.95 
  3  Hardwick, Debra               34 NOVA                        30.90 
  4  Gruenberg, Brigitta M         34 SAWS                        30.02 
  5  Seidler, Mindy E              34 WMAC                        29.52 
  6  Howland, Heather A            33 IM                          29.87 
  7  Gober, Jelena                 31 MMA                         30.20 
  8  Colavito, Violet A            30 LVM                         30.94 
  9  Estrada, Kris M               30 TSUN                        31.12 
 10  Campbell, Suzanne R           34 OREG                        31.43 
Heat 26 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Vorrasi, Catherine M          31 ARIZ                        29.04 
  2  Swaney, Andrea                30 FREM                        28.50 
  3  Mosca, Laura P                32 TSUN                        28.00 
  4  Chance, Danielle R            32 BLU                         27.36 
  5  Linke, Lyndsey M              34 CMS                         26.30 
  6  Holt, Laura                   33 TXLA                        27.01 
  7  Watanabe, Naoko               31 TOC                         27.75 
  8  Duhaime, Susan A              31 MICH                        28.33 
  9  Finlay, Andrea                34 TSUN                        28.52 
 10  Chen, Devon H                 33 BAY                         29.06 
Heat 27 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Lyons, Liv M                  28 QSS                         30.09 
  2  Togias, Anna                  28 NOVA                        29.90 
  3  Pelaez, Cristina D            26 IM                          29.53 
  4  Johnson, Robyn                27 DAC                         28.75 
  5  Frendreis, Lauren             25 ROSE                        28.46 
  6  Pouliot, Nichole D            27 NEM                         28.58 
  7  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     27 TOC                         28.82 
  8  Gutierrez, Sarah M            27 LOM                         29.59 
  9  Schrampfer, Bridgette         28 MM                          29.98 
 10  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          25 ARIZ                        30.17 
Heat 28 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Epperson, Brittany C          28 MSCA                        28.00 
  2  Gill, Meg B                   29 TOC                         27.31 
  3  Ballenger, Marie A            27 USF                         27.00 
  4  Hernandez, Sarah M            29 DAM                         26.29 
  5  Kirk, Dana J                  29 FREM                        25.19 
  6  Raatz, Katherine              25 TOC                         25.33 
  7  Takaki, Carlene A             29 RINC                        26.41 
  8  Larson, Amanda D              26 DAM                         27.10 
  9  Johnston, Emily M             26 ARIZ                        27.33 
 10  Vandam, Kathryn E             29 HOPK                        28.27 
Heat 29 of 30 Timed Finals   
  2  Peterson, Megan               24 ALMA                        31.14 
  3  Coffee, Kayla                 21 NUTS                        31.12 
  4  Zetocha, Jenny                22 NDSU                        29.94 
  5  Li, Michelle R                24 ECAM                        29.08 
  6  Reizman, Lea                  23 NUTS                        29.31 
  7  O'Kane, Phoebe                23 ECAM                        30.00 
  8  Streeter, Shannon E           22 ROSE                        31.12 
  9  Hewitt, Emma                  19 PSM                         40.00 
Heat 30 of 30 Timed Finals   
  1  Skoda, Anette A               22 LAMV                        28.70 
  2  Chan, Andrea Y                22 SMM                         28.50 
  3  Shockey, Kayla                20 UC18                        28.00 
  4  Halberstadt, Lexie            22 NDSU                        27.22 
  5  Cisar, Jamie A                24 MSC                         25.70 
  6  Nolte, Jeanette C             22 IM                          26.94 
  7  Mazuryk, Lydia                24 WCM                         27.32 
  8  Le, Yvonne                    24 TEME                        28.44 
  9  Wenger, Elise K               22 CHIC                        28.60 
 10  Miller, Lindsay               21 DUCK                        29.05