Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/2/2014 11:04 AM
                     2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                     
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                      Meet Program - Friday, May 2, 2014                       
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 10 Timed Finals   
  4  Walnut Creek Masters  W75  'A'                             3:45.00 
     1) Kraetzer, Midge S W75           2) Hirsch, Ann M W83              
     3) Morton, Judith L W75            4) Haworth, Joyce M W76           
  5  Mission Viejo Masters  W55  'A'                            3:30.00 
     1) Mitchell, Alison A W59          2) Montrella, Beverly J W67       
     3) Little, Jeanne W77              4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W92        
  6  Mission Viejo Masters  W35  'A'                            3:00.00 
     1)                                 2) Horvath, Katherine A W39       
     3) Mikels, M. Heather W45          4) Steidle, Gwynne A W51          
Heat 2 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  San Mateo Masters  W65  'A'                                5:00.00 
     1) Mc Cubbin, Miek W78             2) Fasbender, Alice J W75         
     3) Roepke, Elizabeth L W73         4) Stupfel, Gloria M W87          
  2  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W65  'A'                   3:25.77 
     1) Seidler, Jeanne E W67           2) Christenson, Candy J W67       
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy W69             4) Dillon Stewart, Jane E W71     
  3  Davis Aquatic Masters  W65  'A'                            2:58.34 
     1) Westergaard, Leslie M W71       2) Davison, Terry L W69           
     3) Dugan, Betty L W72              4) Munn, Susan L W75              
  4  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W65  'A'                    2:57.00 
     1) Fritz, Jill D W73               2) Miller, Jan W75                
     3) Case, Mary Ann W74              4) Gillies, Judy L W66            
  5  Oregon Masters  W65  'A'                                   2:35.26 
     1) Ward, Joy W71                   2) Gettling, Janet W65            
     3) Rousseau, Sandi W66             4) Whiter, Peggy S W70            
  6  Puget Sound Masters  W65  'A'                              2:38.00 
     1) Dills, Suzanne L W69            2) LeClercq, Toni M W66           
     3) Carruthers, Kate M W65          4) Dillon, Sally A W67            
  7  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  W65  'A'                        2:57.80 
     1) Alexandre, Mary Y W78           2) Carroll, Glenda G W70          
     3) Shoenberger, Linda R W66        4) Ridout, Nancy J W72            
  8  Walnut Creek Masters  W65  'A'                             3:20.00 
     1) Ackerman, Dolly J W72           2) Hill, Marcia M W69             
     3) Scott, Stephanie I W67          4) Heuga, Maureen J W70           
  9  University of San Francisco Ma  W65  'A'                   5:00.00 
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W85        2) Rose, Polly W71                
     3) Long, Anne B W72                4) Bensu, Janet L W81             
 10  Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc  W55  'A'                      2:50.00 
     1) Shaps, Ruth Y W66               2) Caso, Susie A W67              
     3) Stanton, Susan G W61            4) Mc Partland, Peg K W72         
Heat 3 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W55  'A'                   2:47.54 
     1) Ehrke, Nancy L W60              2) Schneider, Mary P W61          
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M W55         4) Bonis, Susan W60               
  2  Walnut Creek Masters  W55  'A'                             2:34.50 
     1) Landers, Patty W57              2) Alexander, Martha A W64        
     3) Marnell, Mary W57               4) Parrish, Karen C W57           
  3  New England Masters Swim Club  W55  'A'                    2:17.00 
     1) Estel, Beth A W58               2) Mareb, Karen M W55             
     3) Slifer, Kathy M W68             4) Grilli, Tracy L W57            
  4  Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper  W55  'A'                   2:15.00 
     1) Jones, Barbara L W58            2) Breen, Barbara L W55           
     3) Feeley, Louise S W55            4) Armstrong, Miki W60            
  5  Puget Sound Masters  W55  'A'                              2:12.00 
     1) Davis, Charlotte M W64          2) Berg, Tonya K W55              
     3) Lippold, Mary B W58             4) Moore, Sheila E W55            
  6  Sierra Nevada Masters  W55  'A'                            2:12.29 
     1) Shonkwiler, Gwen S W56          2) Conkey, Nancy W69              
     3) Tyler, A Susan W65              4) Tyler, Sarah L W69             
  7  San Diego Swim Masters  W55  'A'                           2:16.70 
     1) Siegel, Christine L W57         2) Dolan LaMar, Diana W56         
     3) Neville, Cathy V W56            4) Ganze, Cathy W56               
  8  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W55  'A'                    2:23.00 
     1) James, Katy W58                 2) Duane, Debbie W59              
     3) Schmidt, Jonelle W63            4) Girard, Mikey G W60            
  9  Colorado Masters Swimming  W55  'A'                        2:43.60 
     1) Sachs, Janet G W77              2) Young, Lydia L W65             
     3) Rosener, Karen K W60            4) Hashimoto, Christine L W66     
 10  Davis Aquatic Masters  W55  'A'                            2:48.00 
     1) Hornof, Kristine T W66          2) Buchanan, Linda A W56          
     3) Gill, Kathy M W60               4) Bailey, Lee Ann W59            
Heat 4 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Santa Clara Swim Club Masters  W45  'A'                    2:45.00 
     1) Such, Carole W46                2) Kubota, Masako W47             
     3) Shiomoto, Katharine H W46       4) Morgan, Allison W45            
  2  University of San Francisco Ma  W45  'A'                   2:25.00 
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A W54        2) Jeong, Michelle M W45          
     3) Ogilvie, Carol M W58            4) Gerhan, Martha W52             
  3  Davis Aquatic Masters  W45  'B'                            2:17.00 
     1) Garforth, Emma W46              2) Crow, Joan A W49               
     3) Weinman, Michal Sue W50         4) Phalen, Jennifer R W49         
  4  Las Vegas Masters  W45  'A'                                2:15.90 
     1) Battin, Carolyn W60             2) Saul-Zachau, Joanne W55        
     3) Adams, Kari S W48               4) Meteyer, Beverly B W60         
  5  Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc  W45  'A'                      2:15.00 
     1) Cox, Juliet E W46               2) Halbrook, Kirsten R W45        
     3) Perry, Rebecca R W49            4) Kizer, Kathleen S W46          
  6  San Diego Swim Masters  W45  'A'                           2:17.00 
     1) Damsky, Irene T W48             2) Simpson, Lisa M W49            
     3) Rakotz, Tara W46                4) Thayer, Marieke W52            
  7  South Coast Aquatics  W45  'A'                             2:23.00 
     1) Carango, Jennifer W51           2) Nicholson, Nancy A W57         
     3) Esparza, Deena W49              4) Bauer, Jeannette M W64         
  8  North Bay Aquatics  W45  'B'                               2:34.90 
     1) Clark, Elizabeth A W60          2) Newton, Deborah A W58          
     3) De Moss, Sally W61              4) Lein, Brenda S W49             
  9  Streamliners  W35  'A'                                     2:27.50 
     1) Helmrich, Susan P W58           2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W56       
     3) Hauser, Sarah W36               4) Blew, Susan W61                
 10  Ladera Oaks Masters  W35  'A'                              2:38.70 
     1) Boyle, Catherine M W48          2) Petersen, Susan W46            
     3) Roost, Jennifer W40             4) Moritz, Debbie J W56           
Heat 5 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Colorado Masters Swimming  W45  'B'                        2:12.10 
     1) Najjar, Ellie S W52             2) Crino, Heide P W47             
     3) Thilker, Lisa A W48             4) Richardson, Kim G W45          
  2  Conejo Valley Multisport Maste  W45  'A'                   2:08.00 
     1) Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy W58     2) Weiderman, Jennifer W47        
     3) Cleavenger, Becky W50           4) Schoenneman, Lisa L W51        
  3  The Olympic Club  W45  'A'                                 2:06.40 
     1) Schriger, Joan A W49            2) Chessen, Christine W47         
     3) Jolly, Lynn W48                 4) Meyer, Marguerite W55          
  4  Colorado Masters Swimming  W45  'A'                        2:01.30 
     1) Seavall, Kelly J W45            2) Campbell, Ellen A W51          
     3) Steffe, Kathleen W51            4) Garnier, Kathy L W53           
  5  Puget Sound Masters  W45  'A'                              2:00.80 
     1) Pace, Lisa A W52                2) Werner, Haleigh A W45          
     3) Bullock, Sarah A W48            4) Dahl, Lisa A W52               
  6  Walnut Creek Masters  W45  'A'                             2:01.00 
     1) Ward, Lisa A W50                2) Santos, Debbie M W45           
     3) Hernandez, Jill S W53           4) Murphy, Karen L W53            
  7  Davis Aquatic Masters  W45  'A'                            2:05.00 
     1) Russell, Jane E W51             2) Goldberg, Michelle L W45       
     3) Wyels, Terri O W46              4) Leacox, Ginger Y W45           
  8  Illinois Masters  W45  'A'                                 2:07.40 
     1) Kafka, Heidi W51                2) Smith, Liesl G W49             
     3) Block, Andrea J W52             4) Zahorik, Barbara T W50         
  9  Walnut Creek Masters  W45  'B'                             2:10.10 
     1) Dewey, Vicky S W52              2) Sotelo, Sophia S W53           
     3) Henry, BJ W50                   4) Cook, Amy M W50                
 10  Puget Sound Masters  W45  'B'                              2:13.80 
     1) Diddams, Margaret A W52         2) Sullivan, Suna W47             
     3) Voss, Julie E W50               4) Johansson, Hanna L W47         
Heat 6 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  University of San Francisco Ma  W35  'A'                   2:22.50 
     1) Stoner, Stephanie I W39         2) Nishimoto, Amber D W35         
     3) Kaiser, Amy J W54               4) Bryant, Lynn W41               
  2  Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics  W35  'A'                      2:17.00 
     1) Sussman, Heidi R W45            2) Hunt, Annette W43              
     3) Kennedy, Aud W61                4) Wilson, Ann S W39              
  3  Los Gatos Swim And Racquet Clu  W35  'A'                   2:15.00 
     1) Driscoll, Heather J W47         2) McCleary, Jackie L W50         
     3) Woodburn, Sheri P W48           4) Adams, Krissy L W42            
  4  The Olympic Club  W35  'A'                                 2:14.50 
     1) Thompson, Amy W W43             2) Haynie, Dee A W59              
     3) Benjamin, Bonnie B W39          4) Hellerman, Molly J W37         
  5  Chico Masters Swimming  W35  'A'                           2:10.00 
     1) Reece, Katherine F W38          2) Donaldson, Deborah L W49       
     3) Martinez, Heather J W37         4) Asnault, Wendy W45             
  6  Las Vegas Masters  W35  'A'                                2:13.10 
     1) Goldsmith, Dara W47             2) Barry, Robin B W47             
     3) Phifer, Katy K W40              4) Wegner, Karin M W41            
  7  Rose Bowl Masters  W35  'A'                                2:15.00 
     1) Giffin, Meghan J W35            2) Simmons, Cheryl A W47          
     3) Khalil, Heidi G W43             4) Straley, Jenifer E W43         
  8  Walnut Creek Masters  W35  'C'                             2:15.00 
     1) Darling, Colleen M W40          2) Taylor, Catherine W51          
     3) Harvey, Leeann W44              4) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W39      
  9  Puget Sound Masters  W35  'B'                              2:21.60 
     1) Farinas, Jennifer R W42         2) Chapman, Linda W58             
     3) Dillan, Gloria W54              4) McFarland, Cestjon W53         
 10  Atascadero Swim Masters  W35  'A'                          2:25.00 
     1) Tillmann, Janeil J W52          2) Anderson, Teresa L W43         
     3) Rockholm, Ellen J W65           4) Glenesk, Jennifer A W56        
Heat 7 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  W35  'A'                        2:07.56 
     1) Val, Laura B W62                2) Wheeler, Barbara C W57         
     3) Chang, Esther S W41             4) Eisenman, Judy A W60           
  2  Walnut Creek Masters  W35  'B'                             2:04.00 
     1) Smith, Angela R W39             2) Hansel, Neila W38              
     3) Strong, Susan D W42             4) Rogers, Lori J W43             
  3  Walnut Creek Masters  W35  'A'                             2:02.00 
     1) Hanley, Catherine C W41         2) Morison, Elaine I W54          
     3) Reece, Margaret E W42           4) Keeler, Susan E W35            
  4  Davis Aquatic Masters  W35  'A'                            1:59.00 
     1) Chow, Jackie I W35              2) Bimson, Sarah C W35            
     3) Bell, Andee W38                 4) Gentles, Melanie H W37         
  5  Oregon Masters  W35  'A'                                   1:57.30 
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W56        2) Tomac, Jayna M W42             
     3) Skinner, Sonja W37              4) Asch, Jill M W47               
  6  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W35  'A'                   1:58.34 
     1) Stich, Chris S W36              2) Perez, Sarah M W38             
     3) Schneider, Erin E W35           4) Schaetz, Trina R W41           
  7  Puget Sound Masters  W35  'A'                              2:00.00 
     1) Bradley, Sarah W39              2) Keith, Lisa W44                
     3) Moorhead, Amy J W42             4) Matlock, Shannon L W36         
  8  Santa Rosa Masters  W35  'A'                               2:04.00 
     1) Birnie, Tate A W39              2) Bulman, Robin A W48            
     3) Nelson, Sheila W45              4) Richards, Ericka L W36         
  9  Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper  W35  'A'                   2:05.00 
     1) Parks, Karen E W48              2) Levy, Karen D W45              
     3) Bracco Comfort, Katie M W38     4) Matena, Jana W51               
 10  Sierra Nevada Masters  W35  'A'                            2:07.98 
     1) Gardner, Nicole W44             2) Le Febre, Karen J W46          
     3) Moss, Bonnie M W42              4) Porter, Jo Ann A W42           
Heat 8 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Davis Aquatic Masters  W18  'A'                            2:25.00 
     1) Bustamante, Ximena A W54        2) Bowden, Melanie W50            
     3) Curry, Ellen N W19              4) Ganesh, Anupama W27            
  2  Puget Sound Masters  W18  'B'                              2:15.00 
     1) Monsen, Meg W20                 2) Hewitt, Emma W19               
     3) FitzGerald, Erin E W22          4) Monsen, Allie C W18            
  3  Oregon Masters  W18  'B'                                   2:11.41 
     1) Arata, Melissa E W37            2) Clark, Allison R W23           
     3) Daubersmith, Britta M W48       4) Campbell, Suzanne R W34        
  4  Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming  W18  'A'                      2:10.12 
     1) Lewis, Cynthia J W38            2) Bathey, Liane W46              
     3) Burmood, Erica S W22            4) Reiss, Natasha W44             
  5  West Hollywood Aquatics  W18  'A'                          2:15.00 
     1) Meyer, Briana P W23             2) Jaunzeme, Andra W61            
     3) Karlin, Olivia W50              4) Seaton, Jessica W W61          
  6  Illinois Masters  W18  'A'                                 2:15.00 
     1) Nolte, Jeanette C W22           2) Haberstich, Carrie W42         
     3) Howland, Heather A W33          4) Roose, Lynn R W50              
  7  Mountain View Masters  W25  'A'                            2:15.00 
     1) Watters, Diana W54              2) Whiteside, Tina W39            
     3) Bronson, Meredith C W32         4) Lindstrom, Chris W41           
  8  Santa Rosa Masters  W25  'A'                               2:15.00 
     1) Hafner, Hilary R W54            2) Terhorst, Hermine M W55        
     3) Belluomini, Melanie C W36       4) Farnham, Kaelly M W27          
  9  Santa Clara Swim Club Masters  W25  'A'                    2:15.00 
     1) Simpson, Adrienne R W39         2) Koht-Phipps, Alicia M W33      
     3) Dyer, Aubrey N W26              4) Reid, Lesley A W48             
 10  Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics  W25  'A'                      2:18.00 
     1) Fields, Rachael C W33           2) Bechhoefer, Marta W46          
     3) Rutherford, Kim A W54           4) Carney, Monica M W31           
Heat 9 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Puget Sound Masters  W25  'A'                              2:11.70 
     1) Segerson, Karen E W39           2) Braggin, Jacquelyn E W27       
     3) Hiebert, Stephanie W36          4) Wetzler, Kari W33              
  2  Almaden Masters  W25  'A'                                  2:10.00 
     1) Fahlen, Lola L W44              2) Hunt, Allison W50              
     3) Gautschi, Ronni M W26           4) Zafiropoulo, Christine W45     
  3  Oregon Masters  W25  'A'                                   2:04.89 
     1) Dean, Kelly S W42               2) Metz, Amanda W33               
     3) Caswell, MJ W53                 4) Reeves, Tessa L W35            
  4  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  W25  'A'                    1:58.00 
     1) St. Sauveur, Katelyn W25        2) Hill, Laurel S W45             
     3) Johnston, Emily M W26           4) Vorrasi, Catherine M W31       
  5  The Olympic Club  W25  'A'                                 1:49.00 
     1) Watanabe, Naoko W31             2) Davidoff, Cara W28             
     3) Gill, Meg B W29                 4) Welting, Laureen K W48         
  6  Davis Aquatic Masters  W25  'A'                            1:53.50 
     1) Lee, Alexandra K W26            2) Larson, Amanda D W26           
     3) Hernandez, Sarah M W29          4) Curley, Lindsey C W26          
  7  North Bay Aquatics  W25  'A'                               2:00.34 
     1) McFerron, Deborah W W44         2) Hardin, Meghan S W32           
     3) Pledger, Abby B W39             4) Buskirk, Emily K W33           
  8  Conejo Valley Multisport Maste  W25  'A'                   2:09.00 
     1) Konopka, Beata M W45            2) Friend, Jillian T W27          
     3) Koehler, Deanna C W44           4) Cleverly, Adrienne J W25       
  9  Caltech Masters  W25  'A'                                  2:11.35 
     1) Alexander, Nancy L W28          2) So, Charissa H W36             
     3) Takarabe, Nikki W48             4) Stuwe, Evelyn W30              
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W25  'A'                   2:12.00 
     1) Gass, Melissa W46               2) Nowak, Elizabeth A W50         
     3) Perrottet, Jennifer K W34       4) Greene, Dana M W45             
Heat 10 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W18  'A'                   2:08.65 
     1) Perez, Elisa C W18              2) Hall, Julie A W45              
     3) Seidler, Mindy E W34            4) Thompson, Laura W28            
  2  Rose Bowl Masters  W18  'A'                                2:07.00 
     1) Streeter, Shannon E W22         2) Adams, Laura D W22             
     3) Ho, Judy W28                    4) Frendreis, Lauren W25          
  3  University of San Francisco Ma  W18  'A'                   2:05.00 
     1) Belliveau, Adrienne C W30       2) Ballenger, Marie A W27         
     3) Sacknoff, Nelle R W32           4) Roth, Tenae W24                
  4  Oregon Masters  W18  'A'                                   1:57.69 
     1) Johnson, Serena H W36           2) Mangan, Natascha R W24         
     3) Delmage, Arlene W51             4) Stacy, Jessica W24             
  5  The Olympic Club  W18  'A'                                 1:44.59 
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W27   2) Houston, Katy W26              
     3) Kastes, Katie C W24             4) Raatz, Katherine W25           
  6  Walnut Creek Masters  W18  'A'                             1:55.00 
     1) Leonard, Courtney D W22         2) Hansen, Allyson L W20          
     3) Mazuryk, Lydia W24              4) Delay, Sara E W23              
  7  Las Vegas Masters  W18  'A'                                2:00.00 
     1) Guerrero, Cambridge L W18       2) Emig, Briana J W23             
     3) Giovanni, Melissa K W34         4) Grolle, Jamie V W30            
  8  New England Masters Swim Club  W18  'A'                    2:06.80 
     1) Goodale, Rainy M W44            2) Cooper, Morgan W23             
     3) Smith, Molly A W22              4) Pasterczyk, Christine W47      
  9  Puget Sound Masters  W18  'A'                              2:07.70 
     1) DeLong, Jackie R W19            2) McKiernan, Alex M W20          
     3) Barnick, Angela W19             4) Lowder, Kaitlyn W21            
 10  San Mateo Masters  W18  'A'                                2:10.00 
     1) Cheong, Sinclaire W21           2) Oto, Jillian M W20             
     3) Chan, Andrea Y W22              4) Rosas, Rachel W20