Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/4/2014 12:50 PM
                     2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                     
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                      Meet Program - Sunday, May 4, 2014                       
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Hashimoto, Christine L        66 CMS                       3:45.73 
  2  Young, Lydia L                65 CMS                       3:28.44 
  3  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG                      3:06.32 
  4  LeClercq, Toni M              66 PSM                       3:02.67 
  5  Slifer, Kathy M               68 NEM                       3:02.78 
  6  Carruthers, Kate M            65 PSM                       3:11.16 
  7  Scott, Stephanie I            67 WCM                       3:40.00 
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              58 TOC                       3:01.54 
  9  Schueckler, Leslie            58 BSM                       3:24.11 
Heat 2 of 17 Timed Finals   
  3  Stretch, Nancy                74 TOC                       3:51.53 
  4  Barnea, Daniela               70 STAN                      3:13.10 
  5  Munn, Susan L                 75 DAM                       3:40.03 
  6  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT                      4:29.30 
  7  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91 MM                        7:05.28 
  8  Hirsch, Ann M                 83 WCM                       4:22.00 
Heat 3 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Taub, Pamela A                63 WCM                       5:04.39 
  2  Summers, Jeanna               60 OREG                      3:05.98 
  3  Schmidt, Jonelle              63 ARIZ                      2:50.00 
  4  Kohn, Catherine K             61 SLAM                      2:49.00 
  5  Davis, Charlotte M            64 PSM                       2:35.00 
  6  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD                      2:49.91 
  7  Smith, Patty                  61 SCAC                      2:58.74 
  8  Ehrke, Nancy L                60 WMAC                      3:16.00 
  9  Steil, Tamara R               59 MICH                      2:57.73 
 10  Dolan LaMar, Diana            56 SDSM                      2:58.30 
Heat 4 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM                      2:54.33 
  2  Haynie, Dee A                 59 TOC                       2:50.00 
  3  Estel, Beth A                 58 NEM                       2:38.10 
  4  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH                      2:33.00 
  5  Cook, Jenny L                 56 UCLA                      2:27.17 
  6  Bilich, Bonnie M              56 SRVM                      2:30.00 
  7  Crowder, Barbara W            56 NCMS                      2:37.20 
  8  Ganze, Cathy                  56 SDSM                      2:48.84 
  9  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL                      2:53.04 
 10  James, Katy                   58 ARIZ                      2:55.00 
Heat 5 of 17 Timed Finals   
  2  Chin, Jian                    50 FGM                       3:17.79 
  3  Karlin, Olivia                50 WH2O                      2:45.65 
  4  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS                      2:43.91 
  5  Pace, Lisa A                  52 PSM                       2:40.19 
  6  Jensen, Sue                   53 NEM                       2:42.11 
  7  Caswell, MJ                   53 OREG                      2:45.00 
  8  Thayer, Marieke               52 SDSM                      2:50.36 
  9  Moure de Godoy, Elva          53 WMST                      3:30.00 
Heat 6 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Glassman, Lucille R           51 FREM                      2:35.00 
  2  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO                      2:32.75 
  3  Bunch, Brigid J               50 ARIZ                      2:29.90 
  4  LaBerge, Karin                50 TVM                       2:25.00 
  5  Hernandez, Jill S             53 WCM                       2:20.67 
  6  Steffe, Kathleen              51 CMS                       2:23.33 
  7  Crouch, Kim                   52 CMS                       2:26.33 
  8  Courtney, Zena H              54 BWAQ                      2:30.73 
  9  Cain, Mary M                  53 LOM                       2:34.75 
 10  Russell, Jane E               51 DAM                       2:38.48 
Heat 7 of 17 Timed Finals   
  2  Donahoe, Sheila               49 NCMJ                      3:20.00 
  3  Giles-Ott, Ruth               45 IM                        3:11.14 
  4  Goldsmith, Dara               47 LVM                       2:51.00 
  5  Smith, Lori R                 48 SAWS                      2:40.02 
  6  Sullivan, Suna                47 PSM                       2:40.63 
  7  Pasterczyk, Christine         47 NEM                       2:55.31 
  8  Kizer, Kathleen S             46 MAM                       3:15.00 
  9  Jobst, Silke                  46 QSS                       3:27.69 
Heat 8 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Perry, Rebecca R              49 MAM                       2:39.92 
  2  Garforth, Emma                46 DAM                       2:39.52 
  3  Redfield, Carol A             48 NCMS                      2:35.81 
  4  Simmons, Cheryl A             47 ROSE                      2:32.98 
  5  Hill, Laurel S                45 ARIZ                      2:16.83 
  6  Welting, Laureen K            48 TOC                       2:26.05 
  7  Jolly, Lynn                   48 TOC                       2:34.06 
  8  Esparza, Deena                49 SCA                       2:38.69 
  9  Couch, Stephanie D            49 MELO                      2:39.53 
 10  Tiedemann, Kate A             45 WM                        2:40.00 
Heat 9 of 17 Timed Finals   
  2  Voight, Tina M                44 BAY                       2:37.44 
  3  Noble, Sherry                 42 FGST                      2:36.18 
  4  Duggan, Karen L               43 WCM                       2:35.00 
  5  Blessing, Leigh Ann           44 TCAM                      2:32.00 
  6  Framke, Erin C                40 CMS                       2:34.10 
  7  Elgaaen, Katie S              44 SMM                       2:35.45 
  8  Moss, Bonnie M                42 SNM                       2:37.44 
  9  Haberstich, Carrie            42 IM                        2:40.54 
Heat 10 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Reiss, Natasha                44 WIND                      2:30.00 
  2  Stuart, Julie                 40 GKMS                      2:27.97 
  3  Brakeman, Jennifer            44 MAM                       2:25.00 
  4  McGowan, Mary K               42 CRUZ                      2:23.12 
  5  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI                      2:10.42 
  6  Day, Nadine K                 43 INDY                      2:15.39 
  7  Tomac, Jayna M                42 OREG                      2:25.00 
  8  Saribalas, Amy M              41 NAM                       2:25.42 
  9  Masuda, Megumi                40 SCSC                      2:30.00 
 10  Sheridan, Christina T         40 MVM                       2:31.92 
Heat 11 of 17 Timed Finals   
  3  Segerson, Karen E             39 PSM                       2:41.87 
  4  Fischer, Amy E                38 FGST                      2:36.18 
  5  Skinner, Sonja                37 OREG                      2:30.51 
  6  Lee, Kristi D                 38 SAWS                      2:30.85 
  7  Kramer, Stephanie             39 NOVA                      2:37.36 
  8  Crooks, Marni                 35 WCM                       2:45.00 
Heat 12 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Sheehan, Nichole              35 WLAC                      2:26.47 
  2  Downing, Jennifer             35 NEM                       2:24.26 
  3  Lee, Jodi L                   36 CMS                       2:20.90 
  4  Limke, Tobi L                 39 NBAC                      2:17.94 
  5  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND                      2:12.20 
  6  Kelsey, Jane M                38 LRC                       2:15.51 
  7  Wagner, Allison M             36 UC38                      2:18.00 
  8  Perez, Sarah M                38 WMAC                      2:22.55 
  9  Keeler, Susan E               35 WCM                       2:25.00 
 10  Matlock, Shannon L            36 PSM                       2:29.67 
Heat 13 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Cochrane, Sarah A             26 RHMS                      2:50.20 
  2  Urias, Marrissa               27 SCSC                      2:38.21 
  3  Farnham, Kaelly M             27 SRM                       2:30.99 
  4  Baker, Megan E                28 STAN                      2:25.67 
  5  Young, Charley C              26 UCLA                      2:30.71 
  6  Lincoln, Chelsea B            28 GAJA                      2:32.56 
  7  Hale, Jennifer J              27 USF                       2:45.00 
  8  Benton, Traci E               34 WCM                       2:33.21 
  9  Metz, Amanda                  33 OREG                      2:33.18 
 10  Fields, Rachael C             33 CRUZ                      3:41.00 
Heat 14 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Van Horn, Alaina L            33 L4S                       2:32.46 
  2  Seidler, Mindy E              34 WMAC                      2:31.13 
  3  Ripoll, Megan                 30 LVM                       2:25.67 
  4  Richardson, Lindsay           34 MICH                      2:22.30 
  5  Linke, Lyndsey M              34 CMS                       2:18.57 
  6  McIntyre, Erin                32 UC32                      2:19.98 
  7  Hardin, Meghan S              32 NBA                       2:24.24 
  8  Perrottet, Jennifer K         34 NCMS                      2:28.48 
  9  Louhichi, Nadia               33 UC59                      2:32.21 
 10  Cafferata, Lindsey M          34 CHIC                      2:32.49 
Heat 15 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Ferro, Claire                 25 YSF                       2:23.12 
  2  Fuchs, Lauren                 27 L4S                       2:21.21 
  3  Curran, Caitie B              26 GAJA                      2:19.05 
  4  Geehr, Carly                  29 FREM                      2:15.53 
  5  Modrov, Priscilla A           26 UC04                      2:08.46 
  6  Houston, Katy                 26 TOC                       2:11.62 
  7  Hintermeister, Julie L        26 GLTR                      2:17.01 
  8  Dyer, Aubrey N                26 SCSC                      2:20.00 
  9  Frendreis, Lauren             25 ROSE                      2:22.52 
 10  Vandam, Kathryn E             29 HOPK                      2:23.96 
Heat 16 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Brink, Opal E                 19 QMST                      2:37.49 
  2  Sheldon, Breanna              24 UCLA                      2:30.00 
  3  Murphey, Corey L              24 STAN                      2:25.00 
  4  Krovetz, Hannah               20 DAM                       2:24.00 
  5  Faulkner, Madison M           19 UC33                      2:22.57 
  6  Riddle, Katie                 19 EBAT                      2:23.16 
  7  Cheong, Sinclaire             21 SMM                       2:25.00 
  8  Clark, Allison R              23 OREG                      2:27.19 
  9  Rosas, Rachel                 20 SMM                       2:35.00 
Heat 17 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Smith, Molly A                22 NEM                       2:19.55 
  2  Guerrero, Cambridge L         18 LVM                       2:19.00 
  3  Rubel, Amanda                 22 NCMS                      2:16.21 
  4  Chan, Andrea Y                22 SMM                       2:15.00 
  5  Kastes, Katie C               24 TOC                       2:04.64 
  6  Emig, Briana J                23 LVM                       2:13.00 
  7  Hansen, Allyson L             20 WCM                       2:15.24 
  8  Johnson, Giulia S             24 ECAM                      2:18.00 
  9  Nolte, Jeanette C             22 IM                        2:19.01 
 10  Curry, Ellen N                19 DAM                       2:20.82