Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/14/2014 10:47 AM
                     2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                     
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                     Meet Program - Saturday, May 3, 2014                      
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 13 Timed Finals   
  2  Renshaw, Diane                68 MVM                       4:17.65 
  3  Young, Lydia L                65 CMS                       3:52.39 
  4  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG                      3:17.21 
  5  Pohlmann, Mary M              69 SLAM                      3:37.44 
  6  Thomas-Will, Marji            66 CHIC                      4:15.00 
  7  Diddams, Margaret A           52 PSM                       3:27.90 
  8  Rutherford, Kim A             54 CRUZ                      4:10.00 
Heat 2 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  White, Susan E                71 TCAM                      4:57.07 
  2  Stretch, Nancy                74 TOC                       4:20.00 
  3  Barnea, Daniela               70 STAN                      3:28.30 
  4  Case, Mary Ann                74 ARIZ                      4:07.82 
  5  Hlavacek, Ida M               72 VMST                      4:28.95 
  6  Miller, Jan                   75 ARIZ                      4:15.00 
  7  Morton, Judith L              75 WCM                       6:14.62 
  8  Stupfel, Gloria M             87 SMM                       6:45.00 
  9  Callison, Barbara F           81 RINC                      5:00.10 
Heat 3 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Stanton, Susan G              61 MAM                       4:10.00 
  2  Kaguni, Laurie S              61 MICH                      3:50.65 
  3  Ehrke, Nancy L                60 WMAC                      3:40.00 
  4  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA                      3:00.01 
  5  Val, Laura B                  62 TAM                       2:30.00 
  6  Kohn, Catherine K             61 SLAM                      2:55.83 
  7  Welsh, Mary                   60 TCAM                      3:15.00 
  8  Kennedy, Aud                  61 CRUZ                      3:48.10 
  9  Gill, Kathy M                 60 DAM                       3:53.00 
 10  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          51 ARIZ                      3:06.91 
Heat 4 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Huang, Cathy                  59 YPAC                      3:30.00 
  2  Mitchell, Alison A            59 MVN                       3:23.33 
  3  Quinn, Phyllis E              58 TOC                       3:15.91 
  4  Fitzpatrick, Jana B           56 ZEN                       3:10.46 
  5  Sommers, Lorraine             57 ECAM                      3:03.10 
  6  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL                      3:08.72 
  7  Steil, Tamara R               59 MICH                      3:13.68 
  8  Taylor, Barbara G             59 YCMS                      3:20.00 
  9  Hickel, Jessie J              55 BWAQ                      3:25.28 
 10  Karlin, Olivia                50 WH2O                      3:00.65 
Heat 5 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Dillan, Gloria                54 PSM                       2:56.80 
  2  Jensen, Sue                   53 NEM                       2:52.52 
  3  Russell, Jane E               51 DAM                       2:34.22 
  4  Stuntzner, Denise E           51 OREG                      2:29.46 
  5  Block, Andrea J               52 IM                        2:23.33 
  6  Birnbrich, Beth               50 NAM                       2:26.38 
  7  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG                      2:29.86 
  8  Brown, Claiborne M            50 FREM                      2:38.00 
  9  Brannon, Peggy C              54 AKMS                      2:54.00 
 10  Lerude, Stephanie             50 SNM                       3:00.43 
Heat 6 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Lyons, Marie P                46 MTRC                      3:45.00 
  2  Flynn, Maureen E              49 NEM                       3:10.30 
  3  Capen, Tasha                  47 MELO                      3:00.00 
  4  Nelson, Sheila                45 SRM                       2:48.65 
  5  Sorensen, Susan               45 SNM                       3:00.00 
  6  Nelson, Debra D               48 MSMA                      3:30.00 
  7  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL                      3:43.19 
  8  Framke, Erin C                40 CMS                       2:50.55 
  9  Peroni, Diana H               41 MPM                       3:02.66 
Heat 7 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Perry, Rebecca R              49 MAM                       2:40.63 
  2  Ditzler, Kristy               49 TXLA                      2:39.48 
  3  Le Febre, Karen J             46 SNM                       2:38.26 
  4  Wyels, Terri O                46 DAM                       2:33.00 
  5  Jolly, Lynn                   48 TOC                       2:29.48 
  6  Werner, Haleigh A             45 PSM                       2:32.56 
  7  Tiedemann, Kate A             45 WM                        2:33.89 
  8  Bullock, Sarah A              48 PSM                       2:38.35 
  9  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          49 CMS                       2:40.50 
 10  Asnault, Wendy                45 CHIC                      2:47.00 
Heat 8 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Rodriguez, Karin              42 WOOD                      2:44.01 
  2  Stuart, Julie                 40 GKMS                      2:40.08 
  3  McGowan, Mary K               42 CRUZ                      2:30.28 
  4  Davidson, Michelle L          43 GSM                       2:29.93 
  5  Day, Nadine K                 43 INDY                      2:14.96 
  6  Reece, Margaret E             42 WCM                       2:26.46 
  7  Brakeman, Jennifer            44 MAM                       2:30.00 
  8  Phifer, Katy K                40 LVM                       2:37.00 
  9  Beeman, Ashley C              42 CONN                      2:41.21 
 10  Strong, Susan D               42 WCM                       2:46.50 
Heat 9 of 13 Timed Finals   
  2  Martinez, Heather J           37 CHIC                      2:57.79 
  3  Wilson, Ann S                 39 CRUZ                      2:46.00 
  4  Perez, Sarah M                38 WMAC                      2:31.44 
  5  Kelsey, Jane M                38 LRC                       2:17.07 
  6  Schneider, Erin E             35 WMAC                      2:25.01 
  7  Bracco Comfort, Katie M       38 MELO                      2:43.43 
  8  Belluomini, Melanie C         36 SRM                       2:55.00 
Heat 10 of 13 Timed Finals   
  2  Lassonde, Kristin             31 ROSE                      3:15.79 
  3  Chow, Caroline M              34 MAM                       3:05.42 
  4  Louhichi, Nadia               33 UC59                      2:45.44 
  5  DeLalla, Laurie B             32 CRUZ                      3:05.22 
  6  Conway, Erin M                33 YPAC                      3:10.55 
  7  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SFTL                      3:30.00 
  8  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE                      2:39.69 
Heat 11 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Rempe, Rachel M               31 RHMS                      2:43.51 
  2  Raffaelli, Cori P             30 VCM                       2:40.00 
  3  Liberty, Laurel M             32 LIB                       2:26.57 
  4  Chase, Courtney B             31 TSUN                      2:23.35 
  5  Bernal, Genevieve M           34 WLAC                      2:16.82 
  6  Richardson, Lindsay           34 MICH                      2:22.76 
  7  Bankovich-Mihalik, Bethany J  31 1776                      2:23.81 
  8  Gober, Jelena                 31 MMA                       2:35.00 
  9  Van Horn, Alaina L            33 L4S                       2:42.55 
 10  Perrottet, Jennifer K         34 NCMS                      2:44.00 
Heat 12 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Young, Charley C              26 UCLA                      2:30.63 
  2  Vandam, Kathryn E             29 HOPK                      2:20.01 
  3  Ballenger, Marie A            27 USF                       2:20.00 
  4  Gill, Meg B                   29 TOC                       2:16.16 
  5  Modrov, Priscilla A           26 UC04                      2:05.51 
  6  Hintermeister, Julie L        26 GLTR                      2:10.23 
  7  Radecke-Noble, Jennifer D     29 TVM                       2:19.00 
  8  Friend, Jillian T             27 CVMM                      2:20.00 
  9  Baker, Megan E                28 STAN                      2:20.04 
 10  Togias, Anna                  28 NOVA                      2:32.00 
Heat 13 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Shockey, Kayla                20 UC18                      2:28.05 
  2  Perez, Elisa C                18 WMAC                      2:24.00 
  3  Chan, Andrea Y                22 SMM                       2:20.00 
  4  Emig, Briana J                23 LVM                       2:15.00 
  5  Kastes, Katie C               24 TOC                       2:02.99 
  6  Mangan, Natascha R            24 OREG                      2:08.63 
  7  Burmood, Erica S              22 WIND                      2:17.00 
  8  Murphey, Corey L              24 STAN                      2:20.00 
  9  Curry, Ellen N                19 DAM                       2:27.35