Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/14/2014 10:45 AM
                     2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                     
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                     Meet Program - Saturday, May 3, 2014                      
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 19 Timed Finals   
  3  Densmore, Ann                 72 NEM                       4:31.37 
  4  Carroll, Glenda G             70 TAM                       3:55.00 
  5  Barnea, Daniela               70 STAN                      3:23.10 
  6  Sike, Ilona J                 73 UC44                      3:50.00 
  7  Stretch, Nancy                74 TOC                       3:56.54 
  8  Norris, Roswita D             71 DAM                       4:56.72 
Heat 2 of 19 Timed Finals   
  2  Flesh, Anice W                77 NUTS                      5:00.00 
  3  Arnold, Patricia F            75 SMS                       4:16.74 
  4  Williams, Anne H              75 SDSM                      3:27.18 
  5  Leilich, Joann                75 WMST                      3:15.00 
  6  Jaffe, Kristin N              76 SLN                       4:04.19 
  7  Haworth, Joyce M              76 WCM                       4:33.53 
  8  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91 MM                        8:04.99 
  9  Hirsch, Ann M                 83 WCM                       4:20.00 
Heat 3 of 19 Timed Finals   
  3  Schneider, Mary P             61 WMAC                      4:07.07 
  4  Gill, Kathy M                 60 DAM                       3:50.00 
  5  Collins, Susan M              64 WCM                       3:42.00 
  6  Myer, Cynthia J               61 IMSC                      3:43.20 
  7  Hepworth, Linda               60 RHMS                      4:00.17 
  8  Hornof, Kristine T            66 DAM                       3:58.51 
Heat 4 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Kranpitz, Nancy               69 WMAC                      3:53.58 
  2  Christenson, Candy J          67 WMAC                      3:50.56 
  3  Waggoner, Gloria              66 HMS                       3:48.00 
  4  Carruthers, Kate M            65 PSM                       3:22.66 
  5  Slifer, Kathy M               68 NEM                       3:20.27 
  6  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG                      3:20.61 
  7  Dutro, Cynthia L              65 MELO                      3:27.55 
  8  Davison, Terry L              69 DAM                       3:48.00 
  9  Scott, Stephanie I            67 WCM                       3:52.00 
 10  Caso, Susie A                 67 MAM                       3:54.00 
Heat 5 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       62 LOM                       3:28.78 
  2  Alexander, Martha A           64 WCM                       3:22.47 
  3  Seaton, Jessica W             61 WH2O                      3:20.00 
  4  Smith, Patty                  61 SCAC                      3:00.64 
  5  Kohn, Catherine K             61 SLAM                      3:00.00 
  6  Jaunzeme, Andra               61 WH2O                      3:00.00 
  7  Schulbach, Cathy              60 LGSR                      3:19.64 
  8  Ehrke, Nancy L                60 WMAC                      3:21.08 
  9  Merena, Elizabeth J           61 BCTM                      3:25.38 
 10  Bauer, Jeannette M            64 SCA                       3:36.12 
Heat 6 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Marnell, Mary                 57 WCM                       3:40.80 
  2  Schueckler, Leslie            58 BSM                       3:38.95 
  3  Nash, Betsy                   58 LOM                       3:25.17 
  4  Marshfield, Ann K             55 O*H*                      3:20.40 
  5  Mitchell, Alison A            59 MVN                       3:17.25 
  6  Mothersill, Jane C            57 NUTS                      3:17.89 
  7  Nicholson, Nancy A            57 SCA                       3:22.10 
  8  Huang, Cathy                  59 YPAC                      3:30.00 
  9  Mangan, Martina G             55 OREG                      3:40.69 
 10  Kripke, Liz                   52 NEM                       3:36.90 
Heat 7 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Steil, Tamara R               59 MICH                      3:11.18 
  2  Finch, Merry B                59 YCMS                      3:06.39 
  3  Berg, Tonya K                 55 PSM                       2:53.00 
  4  Cook, Jenny L                 56 UCLA                      2:48.23 
  5  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH                      2:45.40 
  6  Mareb, Karen M                55 NEM                       2:46.74 
  7  Estel, Beth A                 58 NEM                       2:48.50 
  8  Chapman, Linda                58 PSM                       3:03.82 
  9  Dolan LaMar, Diana            56 SDSM                      3:10.49 
 10  Van Cleave, Julie M           55 WMAC                      3:12.57 
Heat 8 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Fox, Christina M              53 OREG                      3:22.00 
  2  Hodges, Jennifer A            52 MAAC                      3:17.26 
  3  Vincent, Nancy C              54 OREG                      3:02.38 
  4  Bunch, Brigid J               50 ARIZ                      2:57.30 
  5  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS                      2:55.00 
  6  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          51 ARIZ                      2:56.76 
  7  Caswell, MJ                   53 OREG                      3:00.00 
  8  Brannon, Peggy C              54 AKMS                      3:02.90 
  9  Cushman, Susan                51 LVM                       3:20.00 
 10  Toner, Karlin                 52 GMUP                      3:30.00 
Heat 9 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Campbell, Ellen A             51 CMS                       2:53.78 
  2  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO                      2:50.04 
  3  Kuwahara, Lisa K              51 UTAH                      2:49.31 
  4  Crouch, Kim                   52 CMS                       2:42.33 
  5  Glassman, Lucille R           51 FREM                      2:41.57 
  6  Ward, Lisa A                  50 WCM                       2:42.00 
  7  LaBerge, Karin                50 TVM                       2:45.00 
  8  Gregory, Ellen D              50 INDY                      2:49.52 
  9  Sotelo, Sophia S              53 WCM                       2:52.32 
 10  Hafner, Hilary R              54 SRM                       2:54.02 
Heat 10 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  So, Charissa H                36 CTM                       3:09.99 
  2  Segerson, Karen E             39 PSM                       2:59.02 
  3  Bickert, Monika               38 MELO                      2:56.31 
  4  Vultaggio, Maisie             39 LVTC                      2:59.00 
  5  Hansel, Neila                 38 WCM                       3:04.96 
  6  Santilhano, Michele K         43 MELO                      4:15.00 
  7  Koehler, Deanna C             44 CVMM                      3:05.94 
  8  Belsky, Marjorie E            43 LVM                       3:15.00 
  9  Millstein, Roberta L          48 DAM                       3:17.26 
 10  Daniels, Carolyn              47 CONN                      3:43.55 
Heat 11 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Sheeper, Lisa M               49 MELO                      3:05.50 
  2  May, Jennifer L               45 WMAC                      3:04.21 
  3  Thilker, Lisa A               48 CMS                       3:00.16 
  4  Asnault, Wendy                45 CHIC                      2:59.45 
  5  Goldberg, Michelle L          45 DAM                       2:55.47 
  6  Bechhoefer, Marta             46 CRUZ                      2:56.49 
  7  Phalen, Jennifer R            49 DAM                       2:59.68 
  8  Bulman, Robin A               48 SRM                       3:00.44 
  9  Barry, Robin B                47 LVM                       3:04.97 
 10  Dunn, Bridget A               46 CMS                       3:11.07 
Heat 12 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Levy, Karen D                 45 MELO                      2:54.87 
  2  Weiderman, Jennifer           47 CVMM                      2:52.94 
  3  Jurey, Mary K                 47 TXLA                      2:49.09 
  4  Simmons, Cheryl A             47 ROSE                      2:42.75 
  5  Hill, Laurel S                45 ARIZ                      2:33.05 
  6  Werner, Haleigh A             45 PSM                       2:38.05 
  7  Hall, Julie A                 45 WMAC                      2:45.52 
  8  Santos, Debbie M              45 WCM                       2:51.78 
  9  Cleven, Detra R               45 BSCM                      2:54.15 
 10  Donaldson, Deborah L          49 CHIC                      2:55.00 
Heat 13 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Khalil, Heidi G               43 ROSE                      3:01.20 
  2  Keith, Lisa                   44 PSM                       3:00.00 
  3  Sondgroth, Tracey A           41 MELO                      2:59.00 
  4  Haberstich, Carrie            42 IM                        2:57.06 
  5  Rodriguez, Karin              42 WOOD                      2:51.80 
  6  Blessing, Leigh Ann           44 TCAM                      2:52.00 
  7  Barna, Heather K              43 NEM                       2:58.37 
  8  Wegner, Karin M               41 LVM                       3:00.00 
  9  Bryant, Lynn                  41 USF                       3:00.52 
 10  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL                      3:01.28 
Heat 14 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Hertzer, Cynthia J            44 CRUZ                      2:50.00 
  2  Straley, Jenifer E            43 ROSE                      2:48.00 
  3  Framke, Erin C                40 CMS                       2:46.78 
  4  Goodale, Rainy M              44 NEM                       2:35.92 
  5  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI                      2:27.39 
  6  Day, Nadine K                 43 INDY                      2:33.28 
  7  Tomac, Jayna M                42 OREG                      2:38.00 
  8  Condor-Fisher, Sarah P        42 MACS                      2:48.00 
  9  Beeman, Ashley C              42 CONN                      2:48.96 
 10  Mc Gaughey, Carrie D          42 WCM                       2:50.10 
Heat 15 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Schneider, Erin E             35 WMAC                      2:55.01 
  2  Menozzi, Elizabeth            36 UC38                      2:51.81 
  3  Downing, Jennifer             35 NEM                       2:36.11 
  4  Bimson, Sarah C               35 DAM                       2:30.00 
  5  Glenn, Katie                  37 STAN                      2:17.39 
  6  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND                      2:23.59 
  7  Perez, Sarah M                38 WMAC                      2:33.52 
  8  Lee, Jodi L                   36 CMS                       2:36.44 
  9  Kramer, Stephanie             39 NOVA                      2:54.20 
 10  Kjellberg, Ulrike S           38 NEM                       2:55.95 
Heat 16 of 19 Timed Finals   
  2  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SFTL                      3:08.14 
  3  Chinn, Sarah M                30 MAM                       2:54.32 
  4  Bronson, Meredith C           32 MVM                       2:48.99 
  5  Hardin, Meghan S              32 NBA                       2:35.49 
  6  Metz, Amanda                  33 OREG                      2:47.22 
  7  Duby, Kristin A               34 DAM                       2:50.10 
  8  Conway, Erin M                33 YPAC                      3:06.11 
  9  DeMarco, Robyn                33 CONN                      3:29.08 
Heat 17 of 19 Timed Finals   
  3  Dodd, Kara                    21 NSA                       3:02.20 
  4  Teng, Fei                     19 CALM                      2:55.00 
  5  McKiernan, Alex M             20 PSM                       2:55.00 
  6  Nonaka, Sara M                28 USF                       3:17.00 
  7  Baeder, Lauren S              29 SRVM                      2:45.80 
  8  Bruns, Anneliesse C           28 DKTA                      2:48.33 
Heat 18 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Kelso, LeeAnn                 26 CHIC                      2:43.00 
  2  Huggett, Megan E              26 CRUZ                      2:41.59 
  3  Vanauken, Skylar              26 USF                       2:40.00 
  4  Ballenger, Marie A            27 USF                       2:35.00 
  5  Houston, Katy                 26 TOC                       2:22.00 
  6  Beaudreau, Lauren A           26 WCM                       2:25.25 
  7  Fuchs, Lauren                 27 L4S                       2:35.05 
  8  Baker, Megan E                28 STAN                      2:41.48 
  9  Curran, Caitie B              26 GAJA                      2:42.99 
 10  Lyons, Liv M                  28 QSS                       2:45.22 
Heat 19 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Roth, Tenae                   24 USF                       2:50.00 
  2  Clark, Allison R              23 OREG                      2:44.37 
  3  Danner, Alexa L               22 DAM                       2:40.80 
  4  Johnson, Giulia S             24 ECAM                      2:35.00 
  5  Yamauchi, Penelope R          24 SRM                       2:22.00 
  6  Smith, Molly A                22 NEM                       2:33.97 
  7  Stacy, Jessica                24 OREG                      2:35.00 
  8  Cooper, Morgan                23 NEM                       2:41.51 
  9  Skoda, Anette A               22 LAMV                      2:45.38 
 10  Ehrke, Allison                24 WLAC                      2:52.00