Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/14/2014 10:43 AM
                     2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                     
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                      Meet Program - Friday, May 2, 2014                       
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Rose, Polly                   71 USF                       5:37.00 
  2  Norris, Roswita D             71 DAM                       4:30.14 
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               72 VMST                      3:44.91 
  4  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM                      3:14.88 
  5  Ward, Joy                     71 OREG                      3:00.00 
  6  Westergaard, Leslie M         71 DAM                       3:35.27 
  7  Fritz, Jill D                 73 ARIZ                      4:03.86 
  8  Ackerman, Dolly J             72 WCM                       4:51.42 
  9  Tyler, Sarah L                69 SNM                       4:05.47 
 10  Seidler, Jeanne E             67 WMAC                      5:13.43 
Heat 2 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Morton, Judith L              75 WCM                       4:59.53 
  2  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT                      4:12.88 
  3  Williams, Anne H              75 SDSM                      3:26.33 
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            75 SMS                       4:06.83 
  5  Mc Cubbin, Miek               78 SMM                       4:37.77 
  6  Kornfeld, Maurine E           92 MVN                       4:56.94 
  7  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91 MM                        6:49.86 
  8  Jackson, Barbara J            84 MM                        4:05.00 
  9  Kay, Ann                      80 MELO                      4:05.00 
 10  Stupfel, Gloria M             87 SMM                       7:15.00 
Heat 3 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Tevis, Maggie H               66 RHMS                      3:35.00 
  2  Casey, Kathrine J             65 PSM                       3:20.56 
  3  Rockholm, Ellen J             65 KMAN                      3:14.60 
  4  Montrella, Beverly J          67 MVN                       3:05.65 
  5  Dills, Suzanne L              69 PSM                       2:54.57 
  6  Slifer, Kathy M               68 NEM                       3:04.32 
  7  Pohlmann, Mary M              69 SLAM                      3:08.10 
  8  Tyler, A Susan                65 SNM                       3:20.48 
  9  Hashimoto, Christine L        66 CMS                       3:22.06 
 10  Rousseau, Sandi               66 OREG                      3:40.00 
Heat 4 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Kaguni, Laurie S              61 MICH                      3:31.58 
  2  Willard, Mimi                 60 NUTS                      3:15.57 
  3  Stengel, Alta F               63 SDSM                      3:14.44 
  4  De Moss, Sally                61 NBA                       3:10.00 
  5  Welsh, Mary                   60 TCAM                      3:05.00 
  6  Hepworth, Jeri                61 RHMS                      3:10.00 
  7  Merryfield, Carol L           63 SMM                       3:13.31 
  8  Armstrong, Miki               60 MELO                      3:15.00 
  9  Wright, Jill M                63 SAWS                      3:17.15 
 10  Watson, Lisa L                60 GAJA                      3:34.53 
Heat 5 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Dougherty, Mindy M            61 MVN                       3:00.99 
  2  Summers, Jeanna               60 OREG                      2:55.76 
  3  Miller, Celeste               64 SNM                       2:55.00 
  4  Panighetti, Camille A         63 CHIC                      2:50.00 
  5  Jaunzeme, Andra               61 WH2O                      2:46.00 
  6  Schmidt, Jonelle              63 ARIZ                      2:48.00 
  7  Clark, Elizabeth A            60 NBA                       2:50.00 
  8  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH                      2:55.15 
  9  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA                      3:00.01 
 10  Hepworth, Linda               60 RHMS                      3:04.45 
Heat 6 of 17 Timed Finals   
  3  Halbrook, Kirsten R           45 MAM                       3:05.00 
  4  Kizer, Kathleen S             46 MAM                       3:14.07 
  5  Cook, Sally A                 52 ROSE                      3:47.32 
  6  Helmrich, Susan P             58 LNRS                      2:58.43 
  7  Hickel, Jessie J              55 BWAQ                      2:54.99 
  8  Lambert, Caroline             56 FREM                      2:57.66 
Heat 7 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Hines, Mary Anne              56 WMST                      2:52.00 
  2  DeMere, Susan D               58 GS                        2:38.38 
  3  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL                      2:36.44 
  4  Landers, Patty                57 WCM                       2:31.00 
  5  Bilich, Bonnie M              56 SRVM                      2:25.00 
  6  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          56 OREG                      2:26.00 
  7  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH                      2:35.73 
  8  Meyer, Marguerite             55 TOC                       2:37.00 
  9  Lee, Cindy S                  56 SMM                       2:50.00 
 10  Quinn, Phyllis E              58 TOC                       2:54.50 
Heat 8 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Bustamante, Ximena A          54 DAM                       3:30.15 
  2  Watters, Diana                54 MVM                       3:00.00 
  3  Diddams, Margaret A           52 PSM                       2:45.92 
  4  Irish Bostic, Linda           50 NCMJ                      2:39.43 
  5  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS                      2:38.37 
  6  Russell, Jane E               51 DAM                       2:38.43 
  7  Carango, Jennifer             51 SCA                       2:40.00 
  8  Thayer, Marieke               52 SDSM                      2:58.23 
  9  McNamara, Kathleen A          54 USF                       3:06.95 
 10  Rose, Sheila D                51 MAAC                      3:46.33 
Heat 9 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Kupferberg, Jody Lee          52 UC14                      2:35.63 
  2  Glassman, Lucille R           51 FREM                      2:32.00 
  3  Block, Andrea J               52 IM                        2:30.33 
  4  Courtney, Zena H              54 BWAQ                      2:26.44 
  5  Ward, Lisa A                  50 WCM                       2:19.00 
  6  Bunch, Brigid J               50 ARIZ                      2:22.30 
  7  Kafka, Heidi                  51 IM                        2:28.99 
  8  Najjar, Ellie S               52 CMS                       2:31.60 
  9  Hafner, Hilary R              54 SRM                       2:35.00 
 10  Pace, Lisa A                  52 PSM                       2:36.91 
Heat 10 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Giles-Ott, Ruth               45 IM                        2:53.79 
  2  Nelson, Sheila                45 SRM                       2:48.04 
  3  Pasterczyk, Christine         47 NEM                       2:44.32 
  4  Goldsmith, Dara               47 LVM                       2:40.01 
  5  Howard, Amy                   49 QMST                      2:38.96 
  6  Daubersmith, Britta M         48 OREG                      2:40.00 
  7  Couch, Stephanie D            49 MELO                      2:40.11 
  8  Mikels, M. Heather            45 MVN                       2:47.95 
  9  Garforth, Emma                46 DAM                       2:48.65 
 10  Schmidt, Grace E              49 UC38                      2:55.00 
Heat 11 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Santos, Debbie M              45 WCM                       2:36.50 
  2  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          49 CMS                       2:35.50 
  3  Crino, Heide P                47 CMS                       2:35.16 
  4  Schriger, Joan A              49 TOC                       2:26.99 
  5  Seavall, Kelly J              45 CMS                       2:24.04 
  6  Monaghan, Ann S               47 JAM                       2:25.00 
  7  Cox, Juliet E                 46 MAM                       2:29.00 
  8  Le Febre, Karen J             46 SNM                       2:35.28 
  9  Perry, Rebecca R              49 MAM                       2:36.33 
 10  Richardson, Kim G             45 CMS                       2:38.50 
Heat 12 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Giffin, Meghan J              35 ROSE                      3:05.47 
  2  Chow, Jackie I                35 DAM                       2:45.99 
  3  Reece, Katherine F            38 CHIC                      2:35.90 
  4  Vultaggio, Maisie             39 LVTC                      2:43.00 
  5  Burch, Katie E                36 TVM                       2:50.00 
  6  Rogers, Lori J                43 WCM                       2:49.99 
  7  Lindstrom, Chris              41 MVM                       2:40.10 
  8  Denison, Stephanie            43 SMST                      2:39.87 
  9  Noone, Kerrie                 43 NEM                       2:40.14 
 10  Rinesmith, Jennifer           40 SLAM                      2:55.35 
Heat 13 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Farinas, Jennifer R           42 PSM                       2:38.20 
  2  Ozawa, Megumi                 42 MEMO                      2:30.30 
  3  Hanley, Catherine C           41 WCM                       2:24.99 
  4  Holland, Amy S                42 NCMS                      2:20.90 
  5  Wetstone, Susan               40 PSM                       2:15.30 
  6  Saribalas, Amy M              41 NAM                       2:16.84 
  7  Phifer, Katy K                40 LVM                       2:22.00 
  8  Davidson, Michelle L          43 GSM                       2:25.00 
  9  Beeman, Ashley C              42 CONN                      2:32.17 
 10  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL                      2:38.31 
Heat 14 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Sullivan, Shannon D           38 NCYM                      2:33.40 
  2  Sardella, Stephanie L         36 SMM                       2:24.71 
  3  Johnson, Serena H             36 OREG                      2:23.77 
  4  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC                      2:22.95 
  5  Kelsey, Jane M                38 LRC                       2:12.68 
  6  Limke, Tobi L                 39 NBAC                      2:15.95 
  7  Birnie, Tate A                39 SRM                       2:23.50 
  8  Lovell, Allison               37 CRUZ                      2:24.16 
  9  Sheehan, Nichole              35 WLAC                      2:25.40 
 10  Arata, Melissa E              37 OREG                      2:35.87 
Heat 15 of 17 Timed Finals   
  2  Van Horn, Alaina L            33 L4S                       2:34.03 
  3  Belliveau, Adrienne C         30 USF                       2:25.56 
  4  Brandon, Celeste A            30 BLU                       2:24.05 
  5  Watanabe, Naoko               31 TOC                       2:11.00 
  6  McIntyre, Erin                32 UC32                      2:19.98 
  7  Finlay, Andrea                34 TSUN                      2:24.24 
  8  Perrottet, Jennifer K         34 NCMS                      2:25.72 
Heat 16 of 17 Timed Finals   
  2  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE                      2:30.28 
  3  Johnston, Emily M             26 ARIZ                      2:20.14 
  4  Van Erden, Jayme K            28 RMST                      2:17.29 
  5  Lee, Alexandra K              26 DAM                       2:11.00 
  6  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     27 TOC                       2:11.12 
  7  Nelson, Katey                 26 PRES                      2:20.00 
  8  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          25 ARIZ                      2:30.20 
  9  Schrampfer, Bridgette         28 MM                        2:35.27 
Heat 17 of 17 Timed Finals   
  2  Kemp, McKenzie R              23 EAMS                      2:45.00 
  3  Roth, Tenae                   24 USF                       2:29.00 
  4  Brink, Opal E                 19 QMST                      2:19.63 
  5  Guerrero, Cambridge L         18 LVM                       2:10.10 
  6  Oto, Jillian M                20 SMM                       2:18.00 
  7  Cheong, Sinclaire             21 SMM                       2:25.00 
  8  O'Kane, Phoebe                23 ECAM                      2:33.00