Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/1/2014 10:40 AM
                     2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                     
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                     Meet Program - Thursday, May 1, 2014                      
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 12 Timed Finals   
  1  Whiter, Peggy S               70 OREG                     19:35.44 
  2  Barnitt, Anne E               39 PCCM                     18:00.00 
  3  Conkey, Nancy                 69 SNM                      17:19.38 
  4  Tyler, Sarah L                69 SNM                      17:14.22 
  5  Pinkston, Crystal             28 NUTS                     16:30.00 
  6  Long, Anne B                  72 USF                      16:55.00 
  7  Christenson, Candy J          67 WMAC                     17:15.90 
  8  Dobisz, Elizabeth A           60 QSS                      17:30.00 
  9  Schneider, Mary P             61 WMAC                     19:00.00 
 10  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT                     19:39.49 
Heat 2 of 12 Timed Finals   
  2  Hunner, Christine M           63 LOM                      24:55.00 
  3  Kornfeld, Maurine E           92 MVN                      22:55.89 
  4  Fruin, Pat                    70 MMM                      20:24.00 
  5  Dillon Stewart, Jane E        71 WMAC                     19:50.10 
  6  Fritz, Jill D                 73 ARIZ                     19:57.77 
  7  Heuga, Maureen J              70 WCM                      22:30.00 
  8  Sachs, Janet G                77 CMS                      23:50.02 
Heat 3 of 12 Timed Finals   
  1  Gillies, Judy L               66 ARIZ                     16:21.98 
  2  Nelson, Debra D               48 MSMA                     16:00.00 
  3  Whiteside, Tina               39 MVM                      15:25.75 
  4  Singer, Shannon R             44 PSM                      15:20.00 
  5  Montrella, Beverly J          67 MVN                      15:04.23 
  6  Shiely, Robyn                 58 GBM                      15:15.00 
  7  Kripke, Liz                   52 NEM                      15:25.00 
  8  Pohlmann, Mary M              69 SLAM                     15:39.09 
  9  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE                     16:00.00 
 10  Clarke, Heather               43 PSM                      16:23.00 
Heat 4 of 12 Timed Finals   
  1  Summers, Jeanna               60 OREG                     14:45.73 
  2  Goldsmith, Dara               47 LVM                      14:40.00 
  3  Eby, Kate                     29 NUTS                     14:35.58 
  4  Menard, Joanne                66 MMAC                     14:13.60 
  5  O'Brien, Karen M              56 PTCO                     14:10.00 
  6  Rinesmith, Jennifer           40 SLAM                     14:10.44 
  7  Slifer, Kathy M               68 NEM                      14:17.62 
  8  Hepworth, Jeri                61 RHMS                     14:40.00 
  9  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH                     14:40.15 
 10  Henningsen, Andrea H          46 WCM                      15:00.00 
Heat 5 of 12 Timed Finals   
  1  Parks, Karen E                48 MELO                     14:10.00 
  2  Fernandes, Sara               27 QSS                      14:00.00 
  3  Howard, Amy                   49 QMST                     13:54.14 
  4  Lerude, Stephanie             50 SNM                      13:50.00 
  5  Gerhan, Martha                52 USF                      13:45.00 
  6  Eisenman, Judy A              60 TAM                      13:50.00 
  7  Quinn, Phyllis E              58 TOC                      13:51.22 
  8  Rutherford, Kim A             54 CRUZ                     14:00.00 
  9  Barry, Robin B                47 LVM                      14:02.28 
 10  Thompson, Margaret A          33 MAM                      14:10.00 
Heat 6 of 12 Timed Finals   
  1  Moore, Sheila E               55 PSM                      13:42.18 
  2  Phalen, Jennifer R            49 DAM                      13:35.10 
  3  Cushman, Susan                51 LVM                      13:31.68 
  4  DeLalla, Laurie B             32 CRUZ                     13:30.25 
  5  Finch, Merry B                59 YCMS                     13:26.73 
  6  McCleary, Jackie L            50 LGSR                     13:30.00 
  7  Dills, Suzanne L              69 PSM                      13:30.42 
  8  Price, Patricia L             51 DAM                      13:31.68 
  9  Ogilvie, Carol M              58 USF                      13:40.00 
 10  Hull, Kim                     51 CHIC                     13:45.00 
Heat 7 of 12 Timed Finals   
  1  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA                     13:20.01 
  2  Lee, Cindy S                  56 SMM                      13:20.00 
  3  Hibben, Veronica              57 UCLA                     13:20.00 
  4  Wheeler, Lauren               32 USF                      13:17.11 
  5  Cheong, Sinclaire             21 SMM                      13:15.00 
  6  Gruenberg, Brigitta M         34 SAWS                     13:15.01 
  7  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SFTL                     13:19.05 
  8  Mason, Margaret M             42 GKMS                     13:20.00 
  9  Bechhoefer, Marta             46 CRUZ                     13:20.00 
 10  Riley, Jayne E                50 SRVM                     13:26.45 
Heat 8 of 12 Timed Finals   
  1  Segerson, Karen E             39 PSM                      13:12.42 
  2  Gitzinger, Jennifer L         39 LIB                      13:10.05 
  3  Farinas, Jennifer R           42 PSM                      13:09.50 
  4  Koehler, Deanna C             44 CVMM                     12:58.21 
  5  Ellington, Cheri              56 SCMC                     12:57.00 
  6  Lowder, Kaitlyn               21 PSM                      12:57.16 
  7  Nelson, Sheila                45 SRM                      13:06.76 
  8  Martinez, Heather J           37 CHIC                     13:09.75 
  9  Kerley, April D               35 SWOM                     13:10.82 
 10  Bracken, Judy W               56 TVM                      13:14.86 
Heat 9 of 12 Timed Finals   
  1  Henry, BJ                     50 WCM                      12:54.17 
  2  Dornan, Gwen                  51 USF                      12:50.08 
  3  Adams, Krissy L               42 LGSR                     12:50.00 
  4  Strong, Susan D               42 WCM                      12:49.50 
  5  Johnson, Serena H             36 OREG                     12:48.00 
  6  Jensen, Sue                   53 NEM                      12:48.91 
  7  Sullivan, Suna                47 PSM                      12:50.00 
  8  Anisimova, Irina              37 STAN                     12:50.03 
  9  Moss, Pam Henry               52 CONN                     12:52.17 
 10  Miller, Celeste               64 SNM                      12:56.00 
Heat 10 of 12 Timed Finals   
  1  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG                     12:35.69 
  2  Giovanni, Melissa K           34 LVM                      12:30.00 
  3  Curley, Lindsey C             26 DAM                      12:26.00 
  4  Ward, Lisa A                  50 WCM                      12:20.00 
  5  Sommers, Lorraine             57 ECAM                     12:15.05 
  6  Young, Charley C              26 UCLA                     12:15.99 
  7  Harang, Tracie A              42 AKMS                     12:25.25 
  8  Brink, Opal E                 19 QMST                     12:28.71 
  9  Sheeper, Lisa M               49 MELO                     12:35.00 
 10  Battin, Carolyn               60 LVM                      12:45.00 
Heat 11 of 12 Timed Finals   
  1  Jolly, Lynn                   48 TOC                      12:08.12 
  2  Ditzler, Kristy               49 TXLA                     12:05.20 
  3  Grolle, Jamie V               30 LVM                      12:00.00 
  4  Belliveau, Adrienne C         30 USF                      11:55.90 
  5  Elsbach, Kimberly D           51 DAM                      11:51.48 
  6  Adams, Kari S                 48 LVM                      11:54.00 
  7  Irish Bostic, Linda           50 NCMJ                     11:58.01 
  8  Steffe, Kathleen              51 CMS                      12:00.71 
  9  Maidenberg, Eve G             37 MAM                      12:05.98 
 10  Mc Gaughey, Carrie D          42 WCM                      12:15.00 
Heat 12 of 12 Timed Finals   
  1  Cooper, Morgan                23 NEM                      11:43.01 
  2  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO                     11:41.97 
  3  Chase, Courtney B             31 TSUN                     11:27.26 
  4  Werner, Haleigh A             45 PSM                      11:05.61 
  5  McWilliams, Katie L           30 ALEX                     10:34.30 
  6  Perez, Elisa C                18 WMAC                     11:05.00 
  7  Bernal, Genevieve M           34 WLAC                     11:23.97 
  8  Liberty, Laurel M             32 LIB                      11:30.33 
  9  Braggin, Jacquelyn E          27 PSM                      11:42.17 
 10  Cox, Juliet E                 46 MAM                      11:44.95