Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/1/2014 12:50 PM
                     2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                     
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                     Meet Program - Thursday, May 1, 2014                      
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Pierce, Donald A              68 RHMS                     25:01.00 
  2  Burson, William W             69 CMS                      24:30.00 
  3  Willert, Dan T                71 WCM                      23:30.50 
  4  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM                     22:57.03 
  5  Elliott, Frank C              61 SMM                      22:45.00 
  6  Knuth, Clark A                65 WMAC                     22:49.99 
  7  Mills, Jack S                 67 DAM                      23:00.10 
  8  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS                     23:37.00 
  9  Van Horn, William G           75 TOC                      25:00.00 
 10  Fasbender, Barry A            76 SMM                      25:32.92 
Heat 2 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Grohe, William E              80 USF                      34:08.42 
  2  Beach, Robert E               83 SPM                      30:30.00 
  3  Norris, Robert F              75 DAM                      28:44.00 
  4  Bleuel, Bart S                72 VCM                      27:00.00 
  5  Raffaelli, Larry L            71 VCM                      25:45.00 
  6  Rauch, Will                   79 LVM                      26:00.00 
  7  Lane, Ed V                    75 WCM                      27:40.08 
  8  Wood, Craig A                 73 ETEX                     28:50.00 
  9  Mullins, Stephen M            81 IM                       31:30.00 
Heat 3 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Haris, Lee D                  60 TOC                      22:30.00 
  2  Underbrink, Dan               57 PSM                      21:35.30 
  3  Phipps, Tom                   60 OREG                     21:26.36 
  4  Virtue, Paul A                62 USF                      20:59.65 
  5  Hale, Dave                    58 SRM                      20:30.00 
  6  Cook, Doug J                  51 WCM                      20:55.18 
  7  Ryan, James                   61 GSM                      21:09.20 
  8  Radcliff, David A             80 OREG                     21:34.85 
  9  Lawrie, Jim                   67 SNM                      21:58.38 
 10  Foote, David E                64 UC33                     22:44.37 
Heat 4 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Cirone, Nicholas A            25 UC38                     20:23.68 
  2  Westergaard, Rob              45 DAM                      20:20.00 
  3  Winter, Doug                  45 PSM                      20:14.12 
  4  Heaney, Michael P             47 WCM                      20:10.49 
  5  Abersold, Glenn               41 TVM                      20:00.00 
  6  Clark, David L                56 WMAC                     20:09.90 
  7  Hubert, Craig J               49 JAM                      20:12.32 
  8  Modjeska, Mark E              61 ARIZ                     20:17.98 
  9  Walker, John A                46 USF                      20:21.00 
 10  Adams, Arthur D               22 WCM                      20:25.76 
Heat 5 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Allen, Chuck F                50 WCM                      20:00.00 
  2  Hatch, Eric                   39 CMS                      19:55.17 
  3  Bennett, Michael L            53 CRUZ                     19:47.22 
  4  Drake, Kevin W                57 HIMA                     19:37.37 
  5  Evans, Ryan V                 28 SNM                      19:35.00 
  6  Archer, Branch T              54 UC26                     19:36.82 
  7  Mehech, Maximiliano C         52 SCSC                     19:40.00 
  8  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG                     19:53.01 
  9  Kenny, Daniel B               56 SMM                      19:58.83 
 10  Mc Caffery, Michael G         60 TOC                      20:00.00 
Heat 6 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Burks, Robert M               43 SNM                      19:30.00 
  2  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL                     19:20.67 
  3  Gothberg, Brad A              51 WCM                      19:15.00 
  4  Connolly, Darrin T            42 BAY                      19:07.10 
  5  Brancamp, David J             52 SNM                      19:04.56 
  6  Miller, Matt                  36 OREG                     19:04.84 
  7  Koehler, Doug J               48 CVMM                     19:10.35 
  8  Bell, Alan                    64 PSM                      19:20.00 
  9  Wilwerding, Geoff E           52 PSM                      19:28.00 
 10  Smith, David J                26 CMS                      19:30.00 
Heat 7 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Snyder, Daniel B              46 LGSR                     19:01.39 
  2  Oeler, Kurt                   47 TOC                      18:57.00 
  3  Hochstrasser, James B         29 QUAC                     18:47.50 
  4  Jezek, Jacob J                20 LVM                      18:30.00 
  5  Rosales Yepez, Jose R         28 MINN                     18:22.75 
  6  Bosley, Douglas M             51 NEM                      18:29.00 
  7  Kooy, Jan F                   41 UC38                     18:42.41 
  8  McGiffin, Chris D             48 BERK                     18:51.88 
  9  Seibt, Andreas K              56 IM                       19:00.00 
 10  Batchelder, John R            33 CMS                      19:02.16 
Heat 8 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Winkler, Gates R              25 MVM                      18:21.67 
  2  Tallman, Karl G               55 CRUZ                     18:15.00 
  3  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          37 L4S                      18:13.80 
  4  Callaghan, Mark B             34 DAM                      18:09.00 
  5  Schab, Barry T                46 CLOV                     18:05.03 
  6  Girard, Alex J                31 CMS                      18:05.62 
  7  Autissier, Patrick            51 NEM                      18:11.00 
  8  Bird, Clark M                 43 MSMA                     18:15.00 
  9  Jackson, Keith                51 FGST                     18:20.00 
 10  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA                     18:21.67 
Heat 9 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Gans, Egan                    28 TOC                      18:00.00 
  2  Lemke, Zebron J               33 AAM                      17:59.28 
  3  Alders, Alec                  25 ROSE                     17:30.18 
  4  Shaffer, Mike G               48 VCM                      17:23.08 
  5  Bullock, Ryan D               29 LAPS                     17:10.00 
  6  Erwin, Jeff T                 49 SAWS                     17:14.87 
  7  Nelson, Kirk                  43 PSM                      17:23.71 
  8  Roper, Matthew D              33 DAM                      17:54.27 
  9  Ecklund, Tait C               32 ROSE                     18:00.00 
 10  Chebotarev, Oleg              45 JAM                      18:01.00