Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 4/14/2014 10:45 AM
                     2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                     
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                     Meet Program - Saturday, May 3, 2014                      
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 65 Timed Finals   
  3  Knowles, Percy                83 SWIF                      1:48.58 
  4  Beach, Robert E               83 SPM                       1:45.00 
  5  Stupfel, Don L                86 SMM                       2:20.00 
  6  Roudebush, George M           89 PSM                       2:21.00 
  7  McKinley, Howard M            92 TOC                       2:14.57 
Heat 2 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Goldsmith, Harry S            84 AAM                       1:40.00 
  2  Fritz, Jack R                 81 ARIZ                      1:34.48 
  3  Drobner, Sherwin              80 GOLD                      1:25.67 
  4  Mayo, Robert W                80 WCM                       1:24.31 
  5  Radcliff, David A             80 OREG                      1:10.40 
  6  Sulzbach, John F              80 MELO                      1:18.00 
  7  Stupfel, Norman E             81 WCM                       1:25.46 
  8  Conkey, Jim                   82 SNM                       1:34.25 
  9  Brown, Donald L               80 WCM                       1:38.00 
 10  Hathaway, Pierre              83 AAM                       1:43.00 
Heat 3 of 65 Timed Finals   
  4  Stone, Herbert                79 LOM                       1:40.50 
  5  Blake, William V              77 MOST                      1:15.00 
  6  Thomas, Nate                  76 ZEN                       1:40.06 
Heat 4 of 65 Timed Finals   
  2  Tucker, William E             65 NBA                       1:29.94 
  3  Peterson, Richard A           66 MELO                      1:22.00 
  4  Stambolis, James N            66 TAM                       1:18.00 
  5  Wilson, Dale                  68 UC44                      1:19.56 
  6  Kilz, Raymond J               66 MVN                       1:25.00 
  7  Marra, Stephen R              65 MELO                      2:00.10 
  8  Esswein, Gene A               72 QSS                       1:25.00 
  9  Cannan, Patrick               73 NCMJ                      1:27.30 
Heat 5 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Campen, Gary                  70 PSM                       1:23.09 
  2  Belluomini, Robert A          72 TOC                       1:17.07 
  3  Goldbas, Mervyn E             71 SFTL                      1:16.50 
  4  Carroll, Jim                  70 BMST                      1:14.07 
  5  Raffaelli, Larry L            71 VCM                       1:09.60 
  6  Hultin, Walter B              70 CMS                       1:12.00 
  7  Harwood, James W              72 TOC                       1:16.09 
  8  Walker, Joseph R              72 SNM                       1:17.00 
  9  Mc Carthy, Raymond M          70 CRUZ                      1:21.00 
 10  Avery, John H                 71 MM                        1:23.15 
Heat 6 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Bell, John L                  71 SDSM                      1:06.63 
  2  Pilger, Robert T              70 PSM                       1:03.91 
  3  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM                      1:02.57 
  4  Burns, Richard                70 TAM                         59.00 
  5  Elder, James E                71 TOC                         56.91 
  6  Landis, Tom                   72 OREG                        58.79 
  7  Von Tagen, Karl E             70 OREG                      1:02.50 
  8  Willert, Dan T                71 WCM                       1:03.50 
  9  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM                      1:04.81 
 10  Walker, Larry                 70 SDSM                      1:09.42 
Heat 7 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Cohen, Jeremy M               65 TEME                      1:13.95 
  2  Burr, Ken M                   69 WCM                       1:13.00 
  3  Ugarkovich, David M           66 TVM                       1:08.00 
  4  Batten, Hugh N                67 MSCA                      1:07.99 
  5  Farmer, Michael W             66 ROSE                      1:07.89 
  6  Brenner, Gary R               66 SMM                       1:07.99 
  7  Gleser, Robert A              68 CMS                       1:08.00 
  8  Dorey, Frederick J            65 TOC                       1:12.00 
  9  Stone, Brett                  65 DAM                       1:13.75 
 10  Class, Patrick L              65 SNM                       1:14.56 
Heat 8 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Crocket, Alex                 69 FGST                      1:06.90 
  2  Owens, Robert A               67 VCM                       1:06.00 
  3  Quackenbush, Kent F           67 MINN                      1:03.80 
  4  Olson, Robert H               69 WCM                       1:02.66 
  5  Dennis, D Craig               68 WCM                       1:01.01 
  6  Mc Clelland, Mac D            65 MAM                       1:02.47 
  7  Daniels, Larry N              68 MAAC                      1:03.00 
  8  Reichle, Bill                 66 BERK                      1:04.13 
  9  Shoor, Kenneth M              65 LAPS                      1:06.00 
 10  Saplys, Al                    66 MICH                      1:07.60 
Heat 9 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Rudloff, Edward               66 TOC                       1:00.20 
  2  Meyerhoff, Rick               67 TAM                       1:00.00 
  3  McPherson, Andrew M           67 DAM                         58.50 
  4  Wilder, Hugh                  66 SRM                         58.00 
  5  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD                        55.50 
  6  Young, Julius W               67 USF                         57.00 
  7  DeLacy, James R               67 WCM                         58.04 
  8  Abbott, William A             67 CMS                         59.30 
  9  Wright, Larry E               65 PSM                       1:00.14 
 10  Ashford, Wes                  65 PCCM                      1:00.47 
Heat 10 of 65 Timed Finals   
  2  Terusaki, Steven H            60 ALB                       1:25.00 
  3  Legaspi, Adrian               61 GRSC                      1:18.13 
  4  Saltzman, Edward M            63 GAJA                      1:10.00 
  5  Allison, Jack                 63 ARIZ                      1:06.66 
  6  Muntz, Doug Y                 63 UC38                      1:06.72 
  7  Orbison, Dean T               60 AKMS                      1:13.16 
  8  Levi, Bob                     62 SMM                       1:25.00 
  9  Robinson, Timothy D           62 UC48                      1:38.50 
Heat 11 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Rennels, Glenn D              63 STAN                      1:05.45 
  2  Maxson, Mark B                61 OAM                       1:05.21 
  3  Blumenthal, Paul D            62 MELO                      1:04.10 
  4  Franzon, Olof                 61 ADMS                      1:04.00 
  5  Ryan, James                   61 GSM                       1:03.50 
  6  Tull, James C                 60 TAM                       1:03.50 
  7  Beuttenmuller, David J        63 WOW                       1:04.00 
  8  Vraspir, Alan D               63 CAQM                      1:04.95 
  9  Small, Stephen A              61 UC38                      1:05.33 
 10  Ahlman, David C               62 WCM                       1:05.75 
Heat 12 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Stoner, Jon                   62 1776                      1:03.07 
  2  Plencner, Bob R               61 NEM                       1:02.59 
  3  Lintz, Steve                  63 SNM                       1:01.98 
  4  Yocom, Douglas N              62 1776                      1:01.08 
  5  Holmes, David B               60 TOC                       1:00.00 
  6  Scheff, Jonathan              61 WIND                      1:00.73 
  7  Harter, Phillip M             60 FREM                      1:01.46 
  8  Sherrill, Mike                64 TOC                       1:02.00 
  9  Shannon, Robert D             60 AAM                       1:02.84 
 10  Durell, Robert                62 ALB                       1:03.43 
Heat 13 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Foreaker, Don                 61 SRM                       1:00.00 
  2  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE                        59.88 
  3  Haris, Lee D                  60 TOC                         59.00 
  4  Edwards, Wes                  60 OREG                        59.00 
  5  Kendrick, Jim A               61 PSM                         58.60 
  6  Philbrick, Larry K            61 OREG                        58.65 
  7  Bell, Gordon E                61 WCM                         59.00 
  8  Modjeska, Mark E              61 ARIZ                        59.58 
  9  Nelson, John P                60 JAMM                        59.89 
 10  Yensen, Kermit D              60 OREG                      1:00.00 
Heat 14 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Bernard, Alan D               64 TAM                         57.24 
  2  Sapirstein, Julian B          64 USF                         57.04 
  3  Stevens, Craig W              61 1776                        56.70 
  4  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         60 IM                          56.45 
  5  Perout, Jeffrey J             61 SYSM                        56.00 
  6  Waterbury, Stuart S           60 CMS                         56.07 
  7  Mandel, Barry R               61 WMAC                        56.50 
  8  Lukens, Jeffrey               60 MINN                        57.00 
  9  Courtney, Jack W              60 AGM                         57.10 
 10  Rosen, Robert A               64 CVMM                        58.22 
Heat 15 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Myers, Greg A                 62 TOC                         55.90 
  2  Gruber, Glenn A               64 VCM                         54.99 
  3  Holt, Tate                    62 TAM                         54.50 
  4  Dodson, Phil L                61 IM                          54.24 
  5  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM                        53.00 
  6  Griffith, James M             61 TOC                         53.50 
  7  Williams, Bruce F             60 RICE                        54.50 
  8  Wilson, Robert H              63 CAQM                        54.89 
  9  Fochios, Dean T               60 WMAC                        55.00 
 10  Reeder, Richard               61 NOVA                        56.00 
Heat 16 of 65 Timed Finals   
  2  Forgione, David J             59 MICH                      1:36.90 
  3  Schweitzer, Ed                59 SMM                       1:22.00 
  4  Harvey, Peter                 58 ECYM                      1:15.00 
  5  Ferko, Christopher A          56 ARIZ                      1:15.24 
  6  Miller, Andy                  59 ECYM                      1:35.00 
  7  Diers, Phil J                 57 TSUN                      1:51.45 
  8  Bustillos-Perez, Hector R     45 WCM                       1:15.00 
Heat 17 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Fuller, Brad L                57 ROSE                      1:12.25 
  2  Otto, Joseph N                55 DAM                       1:10.00 
  3  Schultz, Wayne                55 HUMM                      1:07.84 
  4  Swenor, Gary D                59 NSA                       1:05.90 
  5  Wyson, Joseph                 57 LVM                       1:04.16 
  6  Skinner, Peter K              59 STAN                      1:05.00 
  7  Johnson, David L              58 DAC                       1:07.37 
  8  Rollins, Larry                57 DAM                       1:08.60 
  9  Shafer, Richard               56 CSTS                      1:11.54 
 10  Butz, Richard F               57 AGUA                      1:13.00 
Heat 18 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Winer, Nick                   56 NUTS                      1:02.50 
  2  Zubrod, Stephen C             59 CGCC                      1:00.77 
  3  Sternberg, Scott D            56 ROSE                      1:00.74 
  4  Lee, Jack C                   56 TXLA                      1:00.70 
  5  Robert, David W               58 BAM                       1:00.31 
  6  Miller, John H                55 UC38                      1:00.50 
  7  Blumenthal, Mark W            55 IM                        1:00.73 
  8  Heather, Michael R            59 MVN                       1:00.74 
  9  Bradley, William N            57 SCSC                      1:01.00 
 10  Moretti, Didier               55 FREM                      1:03.00 
Heat 19 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Glenesk, Mark J               58 KMAN                      1:00.00 
  2  Cooper, Malcolm               57 HIMA                        59.80 
  3  Godoy, Francisco J            55 WMST                        58.95 
  4  Sheahan, Dan                  56 VMST                        58.61 
  5  Black, Boyd E                 57 IM                          58.33 
  6  Knowles, Andy                 59 SWIF                        58.52 
  7  Spellberg, Geoff              58 TAM                         58.89 
  8  Kubicki, Scott                55 GKMS                        59.00 
  9  Mascheroni, Andy              57 TAM                       1:00.00 
 10  Mitchell, Robert W            55 TCC                       1:00.14 
Heat 20 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Rogers, Randy                 55 PSM                         58.00 
  2  Moore, Richard                56 SEMS                        57.90 
  3  Patocchi, Robert J            58 CMAM                        57.34 
  4  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            59 LAPS                        57.00 
  5  Kenny, Daniel B               56 SMM                         56.31 
  6  Marsh, Russell L              58 CMS                         56.56 
  7  Shannahan, Mike               56 SAWS                        57.20 
  8  Wierema, Dirk                 59 UC38                        57.37 
  9  Fremont, Robert               55 WIND                        57.90 
 10  Kennedy, Bob L                59 CRUZ                        58.01 
Heat 21 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Orten, Frank T                55 CMS                         56.00 
  2  Alexander, Peter D            55 WMAC                        55.66 
  3  Kline, Jeffrey S              55 MELO                        55.00 
  4  Waterworth, Steven F          56 HQNV                        54.90 
  5  Cutting, Steve                56 TVM                         54.01 
  6  Smith, Darrell J              57 MINN                        54.67 
  7  Havlik, John R                55 UC14                        55.00 
  8  Davis, Thomas W               56 ROSE                        55.48 
  9  Phillips, Mike E              56 WAMS                        55.80 
 10  Reed, Clay F                  57 CRUZ                        56.00 
Heat 22 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Higgins, J Thomas             55 UC37                        53.53 
  2  Evans, Mark E                 56 DAM                         52.79 
  3  Carter, Paul V                56 TOC                         52.00 
  4  Klein, Jonathan E             56 NCMS                        51.64 
  5  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM                        50.63 
  6  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY                        51.50 
  7  Kammerer, Richard F           56 SWOM                        51.90 
  8  Blatt, Michael J              58 VCM                         52.20 
  9  Druz, Loren                   58 WCM                         53.00 
 10  Crowder, Robert T             58 NCMS                        54.00 
Heat 23 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Kostyrka, Joel R              53 CMS                       1:25.00 
  2  Prince, Adam S                50 SCSC                      1:15.00 
  3  Goodlin, Tom                  54 PSM                       1:05.39 
  4  Brenan, Andrew                53 SAC                       1:03.50 
  5  Lebsack, Chester D            54 PCCM                      1:03.25 
  6  Coombs, Craig J               53 MEMO                      1:04.25 
  7  Sprohge, Chris                51 LOM                       1:10.00 
  8  Ionesco, Constantin           50 WMST                      1:23.08 
  9  McAdams, Steve                49 LOM                       1:11.55 
 10  Dubrick, Jon S                45 ROSE                      1:11.87 
Heat 24 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Campbell, Chris               53 MVM                       1:02.49 
  2  Zabotkine, Nikolai V          54 LVM                       1:01.00 
  3  Hamza, Alex                   54 LVTC                      1:00.12 
  4  Henze, John C                 50 LOM                         59.75 
  5  Piercey, Chuck A              54 MVM                         59.41 
  6  Zoltick, Martin M             51 L4S                         59.60 
  7  Thomas, Ken                   52 CSTS                        59.95 
  8  Goble, John M                 51 QSS                       1:01.00 
  9  Wong, John                    50 UC33                      1:01.65 
 10  Waters, Crick M               52 MELO                      1:02.85 
Heat 25 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Bower, Bruce                  52 STAN                        59.41 
  2  Dauginas, Joe                 51 UC16                        59.31 
  3  Grubel, Eric E                51 SCA                         59.30 
  4  Torgerson, Rob                52 SMAC                        59.24 
  5  McNair, Samuel                51 UC15                        59.13 
  6  Cortez, Ralph A               51 IAMA                        59.18 
  7  Miller, Tim                   51 STAN                        59.25 
  8  Christensen, Dane V           54 LNRS                        59.30 
  9  Schmidt, Jeff V               50 MOVY                        59.39 
 10  Hess, Bart R                  53 MAM                         59.41 
Heat 26 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Henricks, Ed P                51 SNM                         58.90 
  2  Fuselier, Stephen A           54 AAAA                        58.87 
  3  King, Ian E                   51 GAJA                        58.70 
  4  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          50 CMS                         58.30 
  5  Bathey, Tony E                50 WIND                        58.11 
  6  Woolf, Marlon I               50 NUTS                        58.17 
  7  Hill, Brian R                 51 TEME                        58.40 
  8  Aubrey, Michael               53 SFTL                        58.70 
  9  Boileau, Mike                 52 CMS                         58.89 
 10  Jacobs, Tom                   50 SMM                         58.93 
Heat 27 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Severance, David A            51 WMAC                        57.99 
  2  Grisa, Thomas M               52 WMAC                        57.55 
  3  Archer, Branch T              54 UC26                        57.38 
  4  Powers, Robert M              50 AAM                         57.00 
  5  Whelchel, David               52 LIB                         56.66 
  6  Sfingi, John A                50 MVMS                        56.82 
  7  Fischer, James S              50 WMAC                        57.33 
  8  Carlson, Eric                 53 LNRS                        57.49 
  9  Pettibone, Chip               52 SRM                         57.74 
 10  Maryatt, Andrew T             53 RAMS                        58.00 
Heat 28 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Fisher, Dennis E              54 CSMT                        56.30 
  2  Bennett, Michael L            53 CRUZ                        56.22 
  3  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             52 WMAC                        56.08 
  4  Soe, Soren T                  50 SCSC                        55.99 
  5  Cook, Doug J                  51 WCM                         55.90 
  6  Allen, Larry W                52 UC38                        55.90 
  7  Neuhold-Huber, Tom M          52 PCCM                        56.00 
  8  Richey, Steven C              53 MSMA                        56.14 
  9  Lileikis, Joseph G            51 OCMT                        56.24 
 10  Miller, Brent D               54 MOVY                        56.54 
Heat 29 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Anderson, Thomas D            52 MELO                        55.17 
  2  Bosley, Douglas M             51 NEM                         54.90 
  3  Woolard, Woody                50 UC33                        54.78 
  4  Baker, John                   51 SMM                         54.60 
  5  James, John A                 51 SRM                         54.50 
  6  Birnbrich, Chris L            50 NAM                         54.54 
  7  Washburne, Brent C            52 OREG                        54.62 
  8  Buchanan, Greg                54 DAM                         54.90 
  9  Richardson, Terry             53 ARIZ                        54.90 
 10  Doyas, Greg R                 51 FREM                        55.64 
Heat 30 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Stephenson, Kyle              53 MOVY                        54.00 
  2  Valley, Eric                  52 MOVY                        53.84 
  3  Jenkins, Timothy J            52 IM                          53.70 
  4  Scannell, Michael G           50 ROSE                        53.50 
  5  Autissier, Patrick            51 NEM                         53.00 
  6  Neuvirth, Paul G              51 NOVA                        53.30 
  7  Wilson, Kurt E                54 CRUZ                        53.50 
  8  Nootbaar, Tom T               50 WCM                         53.72 
  9  McAweeney, Michael A          50 SMM                         54.00 
 10  Keating, Kevin                50 SMAC                        54.00 
Heat 31 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Boone, Jon                    50 WCM                         52.73 
  2  Gothberg, Brad A              51 WCM                         52.50 
  3  Rodrigues, Gerry A            51 T-26                        50.80 
  4  Mercer, Rich                  50 BLU                         49.86 
  5  Sims, David E                 51 IM                          47.47 
  6  Lydecker, Charles H           50 BLU                         49.70 
  7  Mortensen, Franz              50 SCSC                        49.98 
  8  Harvill, Tom                  52 WAMS                        51.00 
  9  Blichfeldt, Tore              50 UC44                        52.56 
 10  Remmert, Greg A               51 WCM                         52.80 
Heat 32 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Catanzaro, Victor             47 MAM                       1:10.00 
  2  Makani, Gautam                47 MELO                      1:08.00 
  3  Hall, Matt                    46 UC38                      1:07.88 
  4  Haberstich, Brian             47 IM                        1:05.00 
  5  Sawyer, Trevor L              46 MHSA                      1:02.50 
  6  Tiedemann, Arthur R           48 WM                        1:02.50 
  7  Colety, Brian                 47 NBA                       1:05.00 
  8  France, Kermit                47 WCM                       1:07.99 
  9  Carpenter, Scott              47 TAM                       1:08.00 
 10  Clifford, Andy L              47 LOM                       1:10.10 
Heat 33 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46 WST                       1:01.97 
  2  Cocca, Chris D                48 MELO                        59.52 
  3  Asti, Joel C                  45 UC38                        59.22 
  4  Cunningham, Geoff T           45 RHMS                        58.50 
  5  Crock, John G                 47 NEM                         58.37 
  6  Villa-Lovoz, Sean T           46 QSS                         58.45 
  7  Paxton, Sean C                45 ROSE                        58.60 
  8  Reed, Robert W                49 NUTS                        59.47 
  9  Camacho, Raymond E            49 WH2O                      1:00.45 
 10  Lessin, Michael D             49 NUTS                      1:02.50 
Heat 34 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Candela, Joseph V             47 LVM                         58.00 
  2  Hunt, David N                 47 CRUZ                        57.50 
  3  Fisher, Robert R              48 WAMS                        57.40 
  4  Shandrew, Jerry S             48 WH2O                        57.30 
  5  Havens, Greg J                49 MAAC                        57.08 
  6  Engelskirchen, Adam G         45 TAM                         57.10 
  7  Johnson, Steve                47 UC34                        57.30 
  8  Hjorth, John T                47 SCAQ                        57.42 
  9  Hoyt, Brian K                 47 CMS                         57.50 
 10  McCarthy, John W              48 LNRS                        58.16 
Heat 35 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Hahn, Darek L                 47 JAM                         57.01 
  2  Adams, William A              47 L4S                         56.64 
  3  Walker, John A                46 USF                         56.50 
  4  Snyder, Daniel B              46 LGSR                        56.34 
  5  Matarangas, Paul              46 UC38                        56.00 
  6  Bessire, Brent                45 NCMJ                        56.24 
  7  Branchaud, Jeffrey A          49 MAM                         56.42 
  8  Sherry, Steve K               47 LGSR                        56.50 
  9  Billings, Raymond             49 AKMS                        56.92 
 10  Lueth, Dirk                   48 MELO                        57.05 
Heat 36 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Hewitt, Jeffrey L             45 MELO                        55.42 
  2  Carpenter, Michael J          49 MSMA                        55.25 
  3  Ehrenberger, Dennis K         49 UC38                        55.23 
  4  Cacciarelli, Guy A            45 SCA                         55.00 
  5  Smith, Bryan E                46 PSM                         54.82 
  6  Dieterich, David              48 PCCM                        54.95 
  7  Ten Grotenhuis, Dirk A        48 TOC                         55.00 
  8  Jarr, Scott                   46 STAN                        55.23 
  9  Svinterud, Bjorn              47 SBSM                        55.34 
 10  Gogulski, David H             45 NITR                        55.49 
Heat 37 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Hull, Tim A                   49 CHIC                        54.50 
  2  Kaelle, John                  45 OAM                         54.02 
  3  Vaughn, David R               49 VMST                        54.00 
  4  Eldredge, Mark R              45 SMS                         53.66 
  5  Kroupa, Andy S                45 BLU                         53.58 
  6  Moore, Eric C                 45 OREG                        53.62 
  7  Ellis, Andrew F               45 TERR                        54.00 
  8  De La Vega, Rafael            45 MELO                        54.00 
  9  Oyler, Paul F                 48 UC11                        54.11 
 10  Hardcastle, Kirk A            45 AKMS                        54.60 
Heat 38 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Stahl, Stephen A              49 WCM                         52.90 
  2  Volzing, Mace P               49 WAMS                        52.67 
  3  Ferguson, Daniel B            47 WH2O                        52.50 
  4  Powell, Steven T              46 LAPS                        52.11 
  5  Lichtenwalter, Brian J        47 CRUZ                        52.00 
  6  Jimenez, Carlos A             49 RICE                        52.00 
  7  Boshoff, Nick                 45 CVMM                        52.43 
  8  Rust, Stefan R                46 LRC                         52.52 
  9  Bajet, Denis                  46 SCSC                        52.78 
 10  Smith, Stephen M              47 SAC                         52.99 
Heat 39 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Pegram, Steve                 45 NCMS                        51.86 
  2  Peschel, Keith D              48 AQUM                        51.45 
  3  McCool, Chris                 49 PALM                        50.99 
  4  Hiltabiddle, Steve            47 1776                        50.50 
  5  DeBiase, Terry A              49 ARIZ                        50.03 
  6  De Boisblanc, Michael W       46 WCM                         50.50 
  7  Winter, Jarret R              45 CRUZ                        50.59 
  8  Boosin, Michael J             47 OREG                        51.44 
  9  McComish, John H              48 OREG                        51.70 
 10  Moran, Marty                  47 MINN                        51.96 
Heat 40 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Hobson, Chip L                46 SNM                         50.00 
  2  Segal, William N              49 JAM                         49.80 
  3  McDonough, John C             45 TOC                         49.50 
  4  Cox, Mark                     46 PTMS                        49.11 
  5  Biondi, Matthew N             48 CVMM                        46.80 
  6  Unruh, Steven L               47 NITR                        48.45 
  7  Varozza, Mike J               46 TXLA                        49.22 
  8  Benucci, Lorenzo              46 AWJ                         49.69 
  9  Bennett, Dennis               48 IAMA                        49.81 
 10  O'Dell, Rick                  46 BLU                         50.00 
Heat 41 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Davidson, Jeremy S            39 TSUN                      1:00.78 
  2  Kading, Matthew               38 TVM                         59.75 
  3  Houchin, Jason                38 SDSM                        59.00 
  4  Sullivan, Sean R              35 SRM                         58.68 
  5  Paparsenos, Jonathan          37 CTM                         59.26 
  6  Bogdan, Sander B              35 TVM                       1:00.00 
  7  Sepanik, Brian J              42 WCM                       1:04.43 
  8  Bell, Tyson                   42 TSUN                      1:05.43 
  9  Lassonde, Nick                32 ROSE                      1:15.94 
Heat 42 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Adams, Scott G                44 UC04                      1:00.42 
  2  Kaloust, Scott W              44 MELO                        57.25 
  3  Holmes, Todd                  44 CMS                         56.43 
  4  Wen, Patrick J                41 WCM                         56.35 
  5  Moore, Scott R                41 MOVY                        56.10 
  6  Prado, Manuel                 41 CRUZ                        56.12 
  7  Overmyer, Andrew              40 NCMJ                        56.40 
  8  Courtney, Chris               41 ARIZ                        56.54 
  9  Rittenberg, Durrell           44 PSM                         57.96 
 10  Yglesias, Willie J            43 UC38                      1:03.69 
Heat 43 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  White, Tobin F                42 DAM                         55.98 
  2  Quackenbush, Sean H           43 UC38                        55.70 
  3  Roake, Ash K                  42 CRUZ                        55.67 
  4  Vocke, Joe                    43 NAM                         55.38 
  5  Reed, Mitchell W              44 OAK                         55.31 
  6  Virkus, Christopher T         42 PTCO                        55.34 
  7  Webster, Dale W               44 SDSM                        55.58 
  8  Bodie, David                  42 SAMY                        55.68 
  9  Valle, Marc A                 40 ARIZ                        55.93 
 10  Mansfield, Ken                43 SRM                         56.00 
Heat 44 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Young, Michel F               43 VCM                         55.00 
  2  Wharton, Dave L               44 NAM                         54.68 
  3  Oldershaw, Trevor D           44 UC38                        54.56 
  4  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH                        54.36 
  5  Smithwick, Charles E          40 NCMJ                        54.05 
  6  Moreno, David                 44 CTM                         54.26 
  7  Kooy, Jan F                   41 UC38                        54.50 
  8  Owens, Chad E                 44 CVM                         54.57 
  9  Erickson, Douglas B           42 RHMS                        55.00 
 10  Wood, Brent                   44 PTCO                        55.06 
Heat 45 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Tartaglione, Mike             42 GAJA                        53.65 
  2  McClung, Paton M              44 WIND                        53.61 
  3  Chapman, John F               43 CRUZ                        53.00 
  4  Edwards, Dan                  40 CMS                         52.41 
  5  Hoftyzer, Ernie               44 DAM                         52.19 
  6  Kitzman, Scott A              44 NCMJ                        52.41 
  7  Barnes, David                 40 STAN                        52.78 
  8  Fahlen, Mark T                42 MAAC                        53.48 
  9  Timko, Kevin A                44 RAA                         53.64 
 10  Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid         41 NOVA                        53.90 
Heat 46 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Anderson, Kent A              42 DAM                         51.48 
  2  Turk, John P                  42 MELO                        51.07 
  3  Hursty, Peter S               41 OCMT                        50.70 
  4  Beach, Christopher E          44 NCMJ                        50.14 
  5  Perkins, Charles M            42 MELO                        50.00 
  6  Anderson, Ryan C              40 PTCO                        50.12 
  7  Sumner, David M               43 MVN                         50.50 
  8  Turk, Stephen P               44 MELO                        50.94 
  9  Hassett, James E              41 CRUZ                        51.20 
 10  Bolivar, Jose L               43 OREG                        52.03 
Heat 47 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Wegner, Dan                   42 LVM                         49.85 
  2  Niemi, Matthew G              40 USF                         49.50 
  3  Sheldon, Paul                 43 CMS                         48.93 
  4  Wanie, Lee G                  40 TOC                         48.50 
  5  Davis, Josh                   41 EMS                         47.59 
  6  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          40 CMS                         48.10 
  7  De Fabrique, Yann J           40 MSCA                        48.50 
  8  Tiozzo, Eduard                40 SFTL                        48.98 
  9  Baleka, Siphiwe K             43 UC28                        49.78 
 10  Selinger, Ili R               40 WCM                         50.00 
Heat 48 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Talkington, Alan M            37 TXLA                        57.76 
  2  Gwin, Edward R                39 QSS                         57.00 
  3  Raffaelli, Ryan L             37 NEM                         56.33 
  4  Daene, Markus                 35 TVM                         56.09 
  5  Bentley, Orin W               37 TEME                        55.65 
  6  Crooks, Alex                  38 OREG                        56.00 
  7  Best, Matthew B               39 MBAY                        56.22 
  8  Hatch, Eric                   39 CMS                         56.61 
  9  Sabatini, Greg                38 RPM                         57.06 
 10  Solberg, Sean                 36 RPM                         58.67 
Heat 49 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Laustsen, Paul C              39 MELO                        55.22 
  2  Stockwell, Zach               39 CRUZ                        55.00 
  3  Martin, Michael F             36 PCCM                        53.99 
  4  Mellinger, Jeff R             35 WCM                         53.85 
  5  Jorgensen, Erik               39 SAC                         53.47 
  6  Stefl, Mark A                 35 HSNM                        53.64 
  7  Milton, Trevis B              36 WLAC                        53.88 
  8  Mandy, Joseph W               36 TXLA                        54.84 
  9  Albino, Jorge E               39 SYSM                        55.20 
 10  Keim, John                    39 ROSE                        55.51 
Heat 50 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Foster, Ryan F                38 WIND                        53.21 
  2  Mack, Chris                   38 WCM                         53.00 
  3  Mills, Jamie                  37 LIB                         52.90 
  4  Freeman, Yusef E              35 MEMO                        52.75 
  5  Alley, David W                39 TXLA                        52.31 
  6  Ash, Jeffrey M                37 NEM                         52.41 
  7  Salomaa, Jari                 36 TSUN                        52.76 
  8  Nakahodo, Sidney              38 NCYM                        52.90 
  9  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND                        53.20 
 10  Matthews, Jonathan            35 OREG                        53.41 
Heat 51 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST                        51.55 
  2  Flakoll, Jonathan D           39 WCM                         51.03 
  3  Hwang, Wayne                  36 NOVA                        50.59 
  4  Roat, Christopher M           39 STAN                        49.98 
  5  Craig, Justin R               35 FGST                        49.52 
  6  Cole, David C                 38 UC38                        49.98 
  7  Doucet, Douglas C             38 NEM                         50.05 
  8  Nisenbaum, Adam               36 TEME                        50.72 
  9  Rodde, Brian L                35 TOC                         51.50 
 10  Mahn, Chris                   39 WIND                        52.13 
Heat 52 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Gilman, Matthew B             37 STAN                        49.00 
  2  Menna, Greg                   36 DAM                         48.69 
  3  Jones, Clayton P              35 BAY                         48.00 
  4  VonSchoff, Scott C            35 LVM                         47.50 
  5  Bogart, Robert H              35 QSS                         45.77 
  6  Counts, Glenn M               36 LVM                         46.20 
  7  Conway, Adam M                35 TVM                         47.52 
  8  Christoffel, Ben J            38 INDY                        48.66 
  9  Counts, Chris                 38 LVM                         48.79 
 10  Greves, Richard               36 DAM                         49.50 
Heat 53 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Chase, Ryan                   33 TSUN                      1:07.62 
  2  Nelson, Bob                   34 SMSC                        58.00 
  3  Luckhurst, Jonathan           32 GAJA                        55.00 
  4  Gawlick, Craig                32 MVM                         54.51 
  5  Mendenhall, Kevin C           31 WCM                         53.90 
  6  Greer, Zachary J              31 ALMA                        54.17 
  7  Brown, Adam R                 33 ELG                         54.81 
  8  Cheung, Alex H                34 NOVA                        57.80 
  9  O'Hern, David C               30 PSM                         59.49 
 10  Prado, Antonio E              31 SMM                       1:10.00 
Heat 54 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Oo, Aung Sann                 32 ARIZ                        53.51 
  2  Leonard, John                 33 IM                          53.11 
  3  Grisham, Kyle J               31 SAWS                        51.75 
  4  Bost, Chris                   32 SON                         51.22 
  5  Baeder, Larry D               32 SRVM                        50.96 
  6  Allworth, James A             33 STAN                        51.00 
  7  Lam, Bryan                    32 ECAM                        51.30 
  8  Binz, Robert A                32 SCAC                        52.66 
  9  Erdos, Jonathan               33 CTS                         53.14 
 10  Benishek, Mark A              32 PSM                         53.56 
Heat 55 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Messmer, Matt                 33 MELO                        50.10 
  2  Gimbutis, Rolandas            33 ECAM                        48.38 
  3  Holsman, Trent T              33 TOC                         47.90 
  4  Santoro, Antonio              31 WLAC                        46.80 
  5  Ervin, Anthony L              32 TOC                         44.33 
  6  Marshall, Mario L             32 SCMC                        45.92 
  7  Bannan, Brett T               31 MELO                        47.30 
  8  Gaines, Billy                 33 LVM                         48.25 
  9  Simon, Brett N                31 TOC                         50.00 
 10  Salles-Cunha, Lucas           34 QSS                         50.12 
Heat 56 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Lizcano, Stephen A            28 SCSC                      1:16.10 
  2  Bertram, Christian            29 SMM                         59.00 
  3  Alban, Doug M                 27 NBAC                        56.35 
  4  Winkler, Gates R              25 MVM                         56.00 
  5  Mottola, Michael C            28 TAM                         55.00 
  6  Docken, Steffen S             25 DAM                         55.44 
  7  Martin, Matthew J             28 ROSE                        56.00 
  8  Salamati, Behan               25 SRVM                        57.18 
  9  Leong, Jarret P               26 SCAQ                      1:00.00 
 10  Khedr, Omar                   23 AGUA                      1:06.28 
Heat 57 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Butz, Jeremy R                25 AGUA                        55.00 
  2  Berg, Chris                   29 WIND                        54.01 
  3  Mackin, Oliver M              28 ALMA                        53.99 
  4  Rudloff, Christian E          26 TOC                         53.80 
  5  Hurko, Andrew M               27 SCSC                        53.50 
  6  Knox, Mitchell A              27 QSS                         53.76 
  7  Hochstrasser, James B         29 QUAC                        53.96 
  8  Arias, Luis                   26 AGUA                        54.00 
  9  Knowles, Elliott J            27 SWIF                        54.49 
 10  Bermejo-Deval, Ricardo        27 CTM                         55.00 
Heat 58 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Martin, Jason T               28 FREM                        53.45 
  2  Cirone, Nicholas A            25 UC38                        53.01 
  3  Hurko, Stephen F              27 SCSC                        53.00 
  4  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA                        52.75 
  5  Kaiser, Carl J                26 WMAC                        52.50 
  6  Karacozoff, David             25 WOOD                        52.71 
  7  Sagginario, Joseph            25 OWS                         52.85 
  8  Zhang, Chi                    25 TSUN                        53.00 
  9  Gerken, Dustin D              29 NAM                         53.31 
 10  Sheldon, Chase D              28 WOOD                        53.47 
Heat 59 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Hurko, Chris J                27 SCSC                        52.00 
  2  Accornero, Kyle               25 FREM                        51.92 
  3  Wang, Bo                      27 NOVA                        51.00 
  4  Watts, Tim R                  27 PRES                        51.00 
  5  Smith, Ben                    27 DKTA                        50.33 
  6  Baldwin, Graeme               27 ECAM                        50.36 
  7  Amer, Nader M                 26 TVM                         51.00 
  8  Ward, Neil                    27 DAMM                        51.27 
  9  Sophie, Raymond               27 RAMS                        52.00 
 10  Leo, MacGregor W              25 AGUA                        52.14 
Heat 60 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Yntema, Douwe                 25 TOC                         50.00 
  2  Sanchez, Carlos F             27 SMM                         49.61 
  3  Compton, Taylor I             25 L4S                         49.20 
  4  Neuwirth, Jamie               26 TOC                         48.69 
  5  Malasky, Martin E             25 TOC                         48.21 
  6  Mullen, Gary John             28 SCSC                        48.50 
  7  Eilath, Adam D                26 USF                         49.00 
  8  Kirkpatrick, Michael          27 SWLB                        49.56 
  9  Gans, Egan                    28 TOC                         50.00 
 10  Singleton, Marcus G           25 UTAH                        50.13 
Heat 61 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Taylor, Jonathan B            26 TOC                         47.50 
  2  Copeland, William             28 TOC                         47.00 
  3  Loughran, Kyle A              26 L4S                         45.50 
  4  Grant, Andy                   29 ECAM                        44.00 
  5  Adrian, Nathan                25 TOC                         42.00 
  6  Townsend, Darian R            29 ARIZ                        42.13 
  7  Gallagher, Kevin C            26 SPRY                        45.32 
  8  Nilsson, Eric T               26 NEM                         46.27 
  9  Morrison, Phillip C           29 STAN                        47.15 
 10  Talbott, Christopher J        27 TOC                         47.50 
Heat 62 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Koo, Anthony                  23 MAM                         59.99 
  2  Hendricks, Dane G             20 PSM                         56.00 
  3  Jacobson, Kevin P             21 UC38                        55.22 
  4  Propersi, Jeffrey D           18 PSM                         54.99 
  5  Randall, Montana M            20 WCM                         54.24 
  6  Tran, Alex                    24 ECAM                        54.95 
  7  Jawad, Jared D                23 ECAM                        55.20 
  8  Pollard, Spencer W            24 ALMA                        55.33 
  9  Medeiros, Michael A           21 USF                         57.50 
 10  Hoyt, Gunnar K                19 CMS                       1:01.00 
Heat 63 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Kawamura, Colton A            23 SDSM                        54.00 
  2  Jessop, Tyler W               21 DUCK                        53.56 
  3  Garcia, Mike                  21 LIEM                        53.17 
  4  Stoner, Chris T               22 DAM                         52.54 
  5  Wong, Michael H               23 LIEM                        52.34 
  6  Andaluz, Al                   22 SMM                         52.50 
  7  Oreizi, Justin D              24 DUCK                        53.14 
  8  Gonzalez, Richard             21 SMM                         53.50 
  9  Phelan, Cole E                22 PSM                         53.63 
 10  Heinsma, Steven R             19 EBAT                        54.10 
Heat 64 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Champagne, Jonathan           22 AGUA                        52.14 
  2  Sibilia, Robert S             23 UC38                        51.83 
  3  Talbott, Patrick J            24 UC38                        51.50 
  4  Harding, Cole                 18 OREG                        50.72 
  5  Hong, Arthur                  22 STAN                        50.00 
  6  Callan, Kyle R                22 UC38                        50.18 
  7  Sibley, Alexander             24 ROSE                        50.88 
  8  Cormican, Zachary             23 NDSU                        51.75 
  9  De Muro, Alessandro           21 MSCA                        52.00 
 10  Rossbach, Alexander S         23 DAM                         52.25 
Heat 65 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Stampfl, Jack T               24 DAM                         49.00 
  2  Birnbrich, Zachary T          22 NAM                         48.68 
  3  Kuhn, Kevin F                 24 SBM                         48.00 
  4  Saeta, Andrew                 23 TOC                         46.78 
  5  Peterson, Christopher V       24 OAM                         44.29 
  6  Ward, Lee D                   20 WCM                         46.24 
  7  Ferguson, Kevin               24 TOC                         47.06 
  8  Hollis, Blake A               20 WCM                         48.46 
  9  Elaziz, Sarp                  20 ROSE                        49.00 
 10  Yiu, Nicholas                 21 UC38                        49.40