Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2013 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 163-S001         
                          IU Natatorium, Indianapolis                          
                      Meet Program - Friday, May 10, 2013                      
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 27 Timed Finals   
  2  Listug, Mary L                81 ARIZ                      1:08.10 
  3  Gladwell, Gail A              81 PSM                       1:07.04 
  4  Hanes, Alice J                81 IM                        1:02.12 
  5  Gelman, Rita                  80 MICH                      1:07.44 
  6  Kornfeld, Maurine E           91 MVN                       1:10.39 
Heat 2 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Butler, Pat M                 75 MICH                      1:20.33 
  2  Kennedy, Judy A               75 OMAH                        49.28 
  3  Walker, Laura S               75 VMST                        48.05 
  4  Jordan, Betsy T               76 SDSM                        43.32 
  5  Sachs, Janet G                76 CMS                         48.00 
  6  Newell, Sally                 75 NCMS                        48.67 
  7  Klein, Sigi B                 77 SKY                       1:12.11 
  8  Stevens, Ann B                79 IM                        1:25.00 
Heat 3 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Breitwieser, Maren R          58 INDY                      1:15.00 
  2  Burbridge, Ann                57 DAMM                        47.89 
  3  Hibbert, Kelly                55 MICH                        52.44 
  4  Tyler, Sarah L                68 SNM                         54.00 
  5  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN                        46.30 
  6  Smollen, Carol S              69 MINN                        47.33 
  7  Bromann, Carlyn A             61 IM                          45.00 
Heat 4 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Arnold, Tita                  71 SKY                         56.31 
  2  Hunt, Ann E                   73 MICH                        47.29 
  3  Case, Mary Ann                73 ARIZ                        45.15 
  4  Schreiner, Beth               72 VMST                        40.03 
  5  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST                        44.44 
  6  Martin, Judy                  70 VMST                        46.85 
  7  Dillon Stewart, Jane E        70 WMAC                        53.00 
  8  Fasbender, Alice J            74 SMM                       1:10.00 
Heat 5 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Burfeind, Betty               66 IM                          44.08 
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              68 SLAM                        40.68 
  3  Montrella, Beverly J          66 MVN                         39.85 
  4  Uustal, Diann B               66 UNAT                        33.42 
  5  Mitchell, Jeannie R           66 GOLD                        38.29 
  6  Ventura, Rosa V               65 SFTL                        40.13 
  7  Hashimoto, Christine L        65 CMS                         42.67 
  8  Conkey, Nancy                 68 SNM                         45.15 
Heat 6 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Christoffel, Jonie            63 INDY                        43.71 
  2  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM                        43.45 
  3  Hummel, Barbara R             61 NEM                         42.20 
  4  Craffey, Eileen M             61 NEM                         41.87 
  5  Casey, Kathrine J             64 PSM                         41.88 
  6  Jones, Cynthia L              63 IM                          42.76 
  7  Van Dyke, Anne                60 MICH                        43.58 
  8  Anderson, Margaret D          61 NIAG                        43.77 
Heat 7 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Douglass, Marilyn             63 SAMY                        38.97 
  2  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA                        37.00 
  3  Davis, Charlotte M            63 PSM                         34.50 
  4  Val, Laura B                  61 TAM                         31.00 
  5  Church, Barbara E             61 MICH                        34.11 
  6  Preissler, Stella             64 PSM                         36.35 
  7  Wolff, Melinda S              60 1776                        37.05 
  8  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH                        39.76 
Heat 8 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Hypnar, Lisa A                59 MICH                        40.11 
  2  Childers, Judy A              59 GSMS                        39.59 
  3  Stager, Nan H                 58 DOC                         38.79 
  4  Roesch, Susan E               55 MICH                        37.80 
  5  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776                        38.02 
  6  Glassman, Debbie A            59 PSM                         38.90 
  7  Ehrke, Nancy L                59 WMAC                        39.92 
  8  Emmrich, Ann C                56 JPD                         44.16 
Heat 9 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL                        35.65 
  2  Guins, Ann H                  59 SYSM                        33.95 
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           55 GOLD                        33.50 
  4  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG                        30.50 
  5  Estel, Beth A                 57 NEM                         33.41 
  6  Noyes, Penny P                58 SKY                         33.59 
  7  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH                        34.24 
  8  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA                        37.00 
Heat 10 of 27 Timed Finals   
  2  Whitehead, Jayne E            54 SWOM                      1:00.00 
  3  Jordan, Amy                   54 SKY                         42.76 
  4  Mitrowitz, Karen A            52 BUMS                        38.96 
  5  Boileau, Ute C                50 CMS                         39.44 
  6  Cook, Sally A                 51 ROSE                        45.11 
Heat 11 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Childress, Sally              54 NAST                        37.12 
  2  Vaiden, Nancy A               53 NORT                        36.89 
  3  Lindley, Jane                 51 PSM                         36.47 
  4  Garnier, Kathy L              52 CMS                         35.63 
  5  Burton, Kim L                 50 MVN                         36.32 
  6  Sill, Sherry J                52 IRM                         36.62 
  7  Schwartz, Lisa                50 IM                          37.00 
  8  Soltys, Kristin               52 IM                          38.00 
Heat 12 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Kafka, Heidi                  50 IM                          34.31 
  2  Berger-Mann, Sue D            53 MICH                        33.25 
  3  Tatnall, Suzy C               53 CMS                         31.77 
  4  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP                        27.80 
  5  Sutherland, Erica             53 LVAM                        30.96 
  6  Bowen, Kris                   51 INDY                        32.53 
  7  Block, Andrea J               51 IM                          33.36 
  8  Diddams, Margaret A           51 PSM                         35.11 
Heat 13 of 27 Timed Finals   
  2  Richardson, Billie C          42 MTMS                        47.97 
  3  Hannon, Martina V             42 LVM                         36.63 
  4  Settimi, Nora                 42 WMAC                        40.00 
  5  Reye, Nancy L                 48 MICH                        40.00 
  6  Ott, Nancy M                  48 TPIT                        41.24 
Heat 14 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Howard, Amy                   48 QMST                        36.16 
  2  Quillen, Diane E              49 NCMS                        35.99 
  3  Rager, Kim                    46 UNAT                        35.16 
  4  Schwarm, Susan                49 LIB                         34.71 
  5  Stern, Jill P                 48 USF                         35.08 
  6  Brooks, Wendy                 49 HURY                        35.18 
  7  Davidson, Nancy               48 IM                          36.00 
  8  Pasterczyk, Christine         46 NEM                         36.97 
Heat 15 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Gass, Melissa                 45 NCMS                        33.09 
  2  Wolff, Celia                  47 NCMS                        31.71 
  3  Welting, Laureen K            47 TOC                         30.51 
  4  Caterson, Gretchen            46 SCA                         28.36 
  5  Gary, Kristin J               45 REDT                        28.50 
  6  McPherson, Chris A            45 NASH                        30.59 
  7  Harris, Susan                 47 MICH                        32.83 
  8  Gillman, Andrea               45 TULS                        34.38 
Heat 16 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Hall, Julie A                 44 WMAC                        34.30 
  2  Reidenga, Lisa B              41 IM                          34.11 
  3  Quinn, Jill A                 40 DLMA                        33.22 
  4  Duggan, Karen L               42 WCM                         31.50 
  5  Goodale, Rainy M              43 NEM                         32.60 
  6  Cimilluca, Krista             42 ELG                         33.24 
  7  Thompson, Amy W               42 TOC                         34.18 
  8  Holt-Wilson, Mary R           42 MESC                        34.33 
Heat 17 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Holland, Amy S                41 NCMS                        30.50 
  2  Texel, Paula M                42 SPM                         30.21 
  3  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG                        29.24 
  4  Lloyd, Kimberly K             40 NEM                         28.62 
  5  Reichart, Christine           42 CSC                         28.99 
  6  Lane, Tanya                   41 AAAA                        29.50 
  7  Seavall, Kelly J              44 CMS                         30.49 
  8  Saribalas, Amy M              40 NAM                         31.45 
Heat 18 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Davie, Margo                  24 HMS                         48.82 
  2  Pawloski, Devon E             18 MICH                        37.00 
  3  Monsen, Meg                   19 PSM                         42.40 
  4  Luptak, Alexandra             27 UNAT                        42.00 
  5  Carlson, Megan M              29 INDY                        32.81 
  6  Jiang, Yue                    26 ISWM                        35.04 
  7  Wilson, Ellen                 36 SPAW                        35.11 
Heat 19 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Kreusel, Karen                36 MICH                        34.22 
  2  Morse, Sandra                 35 UNAT                        33.58 
  3  Rovnan, Helene                35 UNAT                        32.56 
  4  Preston, Alexandria K         35 ALEX                        32.00 
  5  Chop, Dahnya                  38 INDY                        32.05 
  6  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Geneviev  36 DAMM                        33.23 
  7  Viencek, Jenifer J            37 UNAT                        34.00 
  8  Humphrey, Laura E             38 SKY                         34.78 
Heat 20 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Strickland, Erin M            37 ZAM                         31.15 
  2  Smith, Rebecca L              36 BUMS                        30.98 
  3  Bingham, Laura                35 IM                          30.61 
  4  Wetstone, Susan               39 PSM                         29.08 
  5  Limke, Tobi L                 38 NBAC                        29.13 
  6  Bednarik, Miriam              36 IM                          30.78 
  7  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC                        31.00 
  8  Koslin, Mandy                 36 EXCL                        31.41 
Heat 21 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Howland, Heather              32 IM                          36.88 
  2  Winters, Alison M             33 WMAC                        35.52 
  3  Lukens, Sarah R               30 TPIT                        35.00 
  4  Yoder, Heidi C                32 JYMF                        34.00 
  5  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY                        34.03 
  6  Wade, Holly S                 30 INDY                        35.06 
  7  Koeppel, Kacey J              33 REDT                        36.84 
  8  Sneed, Lacy C                 30 MM                          37.00 
Heat 22 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Schneider, Erin E             34 WMAC                        33.79 
  2  Dank, Annie                   33 MINN                        33.56 
  3  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST                        33.45 
  4  Scheidenhelm, Drew E          30 ELG                         32.99 
  5  Swope, Danielle R             34 NAST                        33.40 
  6  Hornik, Mary T                33 IM                          33.50 
  7  Sarbacker, Sarah              33 EXCL                        33.65 
  8  Duhaime, Susan A              30 MICH                        33.93 
Heat 23 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Yepez-Bird, Mariela           31 SKY                         32.52 
  2  Zerhusen, Megan               33 SKY                         30.43 
  3  Grover, Mollie K              32 TERR                        29.70 
  4  Hyman, Misty D                34 PHX                         28.72 
  5  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         32 WH2O                        29.17 
  6  Downing, Jennifer             34 NEM                         29.89 
  7  Quattropani, LeeAnne          34 MTMS                        31.54 
  8  Perrottet, Jennifer K         33 NCMS                        32.98 
Heat 24 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Klemm, Sarah                  29 ELG                         32.10 
  2  Kelly, Kaymee                 28 GSMS                        31.03 
  3  Cush, Rachel                  28 MICH                        30.22 
  4  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26 TOC                         28.82 
  5  Sitarz, Rachel A              28 ISWM                        29.69 
  6  Reeder, Lauren M              25 IM                          31.00 
  7  Teller, Jordan                29 BOZE                        31.56 
  8  Wang, Stephanie               25 NAST                        32.76 
Heat 25 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Vetter, Johanna K             22 GLTR                        35.00 
  2  Weston, Nikki A               22 NAST                        34.50 
  3  Evans, Haley A                21 UTAH                        33.69 
  4  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT                        32.90 
  5  Miller, Leah                  24 INDY                        33.12 
  6  Batesole, Briana D            24 PRTR                        34.31 
  7  FitzGerald, Erin E            21 PSM                         34.84 
  8  Meurer, Anastasia             23 CSI                         36.10 
Heat 26 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          24 EDIN                        32.27 
  2  Arnold, Haley M               24 COLE                        32.06 
  3  Brink, Opal E                 18 QMST                        31.85 
  4  Sheafor, Tirion L             18 NCMS                        31.20 
  5  Fisher, Katelyn A             19 CSMT                        31.20 
  6  Margolin, Michelle L          22 DUCK                        32.00 
  7  Saint Germain, Marissa R      22 GLTR                        32.12 
  8  Turner, Katy C                23 MARY                        32.60 
Heat 27 of 27 Timed Finals   
  1  Sheafor, Haley E              18 NCMS                        29.90 
  2  Kopacka, Ryann                24 GAJA                        29.40 
  3  Spencer, Rachel               20 UTAH                        28.37 
  4  Anderson, Abigail L           23 MTSC                        25.90 
  5  Saulters, Nicole K            23 MMA                         28.00 
  6  Ryan, Sarah A                 23 LIEM                        28.50 
  7  King, Emily                   21 UNAT                        29.88 
  8  Brakora, Kelly S              22 UNAT                        31.16