Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2013 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 163-S001         
                          IU Natatorium, Indianapolis                          
                      Meet Program - Sunday, May 12 2013                       
 
Event 32  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Cosper, Sue                   64 IAM                      10:41.69 
  2  Reinke, Carol                 76 WMAC                     10:22.00 
  3  Vanden Brulle, Kitty          68 MICH                     10:09.53 
  4  Smith, Amy                    41 ISWM                      9:45.43 
  5  Rooney, Joanne                79 IM                       10:08.27 
  6  Lisy, Cheryl                  54 JPD                      10:21.93 
  7  Moder, Joanne                 75 WMAC                     10:24.67 
  8  Bogue, Sherri                 49 FMM                      10:53.25 
Heat 2 of 21 Timed Finals   
  3  Berning, Henrietta            79 IM                       12:04.20 
  4  Hanes, Alice                  81 IM                       11:35.21 
  5  Kornfeld, Maurine             91 MVN                      11:55.24 
Heat 3 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Catlin, Vicki                 68 SKY                       9:30.00 
  2  Gordon, Marisa                35 MTSC                      9:10.00 
  3  Arnold, Tita                  71 SKY                       8:38.39 
  4  Carr, Stacie                  26 MICH                      8:36.80 
  5  Shockro, Ellen                70 MESC                      8:37.19 
  6  Deckard, Danielle             43 THT                       9:10.00 
  7  Huang, Chi-Ying               41 ROSE                      9:10.04 
  8  Gogola, Laura                 77 MICH                      9:44.18 
Heat 4 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Wan, Shulamite                29 IAM                       8:13.54 
  2  Caron, Aagje                  71 GBM                       8:09.36 
  3  Bayless, Jerrilynn            51 THT                       8:06.95 
  4  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST                      8:00.25 
  5  Van Dyke, Anne                60 MICH                      8:04.57 
  6  Ott, Mary                     45 IAM                       8:07.54 
  7  Oberg, Jane                   75 CMS                       8:10.30 
  8  Jordan, Betsy                 76 SDSM                      8:21.88 
Heat 5 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Twomey, Maura                 56 NEM                       7:53.78 
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie             66 GOLD                      7:44.42 
  3  Pohlmann, Mary                68 SLAM                      7:37.79 
  4  Baldwin, Tricia               22 SKY                       7:35.88 
  5  Moore, Mary                   56 MGM                       7:35.89 
  6  Werner, Kelly                 33 BUMS                      7:44.28 
  7  Pawley-Kennedy, Irene         45 MICH                      7:48.66 
  8  Guins, Ann                    59 SYSM                      7:54.64 
Heat 6 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Boling, Pat                   60 ISWM                      7:30.12 
  2  Montrella, Beverly            66 MVN                       7:27.62 
  3  Knowles, Nancy                55 SWIF                      7:15.25 
  4  Stratton, Christine           54 IM                        7:11.25 
  5  Kregor, Janice                56 SKY                       7:12.58 
  6  Bossert-Hartman, Carol        52 IM                        7:23.00 
  7  Walker, Robin                 57 NAST                      7:29.44 
  8  Cushman, Susan                50 LVM                       7:34.68 
Heat 7 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  LeBourgeois, Louise           49 UNAT                      7:03.30 
  2  Filippo, Marissa              34 GLTR                      7:02.72 
  3  Gortowski, Debbie             56 IM                        7:00.00 
  4  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST                      6:56.55 
  5  Kreusel, Karen                36 MICH                      6:56.99 
  6  Van Cleave, Julie             54 WMAC                      7:00.34 
  7  McCracken, Elaine             50 MMA                       7:03.12 
  8  Caves, Judy                   53 CHAR                      7:10.40 
Heat 8 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Longwell, Katherine           41 ABM                       6:52.71 
  2  Tourtual, Dorothy             62 BUMS                      6:50.69 
  3  Phillips, Lisa                45 THT                       6:49.12 
  4  Shoenberger, Linda            65 TAM                       6:48.16 
  5  Barry, Robin                  46 LVM                       6:49.05 
  6  Stercks, Annie                23 HMS                       6:50.00 
  7  Harbison, Audrey              49 THT                       6:51.41 
  8  Howard, Amy                   48 QMST                      6:56.36 
Heat 9 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Abrams, Kathleen              57 IAM                       6:45.00 
  2  Bierwert, Karen               60 NEM                       6:38.81 
  3  Craffey, Joan                 60 AGUA                      6:35.00 
  4  Gernert, Karen                42 IAM                       6:32.48 
  5  Saint Germain, Marissa        22 GLTR                      6:33.91 
  6  Schunk, Kari                  32 NAST                      6:36.00 
  7  Quinn, Phyllis                57 TOC                       6:42.09 
  8  Reed, Bonnie                  20 COLE                      6:45.38 
Heat 10 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Hyre, Susan                   54 FXCM                      6:30.00 
  2  Rothenberg, Diane             60 O*H*                      6:30.00 
  3  Bishop, Laura                 40 BUMS                      6:29.79 
  4  Murakowski, Courtenay         50 ISWM                      6:29.43 
  5  Pasterczyk, Christine         46 NEM                       6:29.73 
  6  Hansen, Lindsey               30 DOC                       6:29.82 
  7  Matsumura, LeAnn              40 WOW                       6:30.00 
  8  Viencek, Jenifer              37 UNAT                      6:30.00 
Heat 11 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O                      6:28.00 
  2  Smart, Denise                 50 TULS                      6:25.59 
  3  May, Jennifer                 44 WMAC                      6:24.08 
  4  Speer, Nancy                  50 VMST                      6:22.17 
  5  Davies, Patti                 30 IAM                       6:23.52 
  6  Arnot, Jordan                 31 CHGO                      6:25.00 
  7  Murray, Gail                  55 SKY                       6:26.83 
  8  Knox, Terri                   44 WMAC                      6:29.38 
Heat 12 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Fairman, Abigail              36 REDT                      6:18.76 
  2  Noble, Suzanne                50 MICH                      6:18.23 
  3  Stokes, Karin                 52 NEM                       6:15.86 
  4  Irish Bostic, Linda           49 NCMJ                      6:12.78 
  5  Pfledderer, Debbie            43 NAST                      6:13.41 
  6  Wilson, Ellen                 36 SPAW                      6:17.27 
  7  Jensen, Sue                   52 NEM                       6:18.63 
  8  Miller, Celeste               63 SNM                       6:20.00 
Heat 13 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Lowder, Kaitlyn               20 PSM                       6:12.17 
  2  Gutgsell, Kristin             42 SWIN                      6:10.07 
  3  Verville, Julia               40 ISWM                      6:09.65 
  4  Bartek, Mary                  49 LSSC                      6:08.25 
  5  Dougherty, Erin               30 REDT                      6:09.64 
  6  Zedonis, Lisa                 51 IAM                       6:10.00 
  7  Van Horn Pate, Val            50 VMST                      6:10.16 
  8  Toy, Kasey                    26 UNAT                      6:12.18 
Heat 14 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Dank, Annie                   33 MINN                      6:07.58 
  2  Watling, Carolyn              20 DUCK                      6:03.14 
  3  Cimilluca, Krista             42 ELG                       6:01.06 
  4  Pawloski, Devon               18 MICH                      6:00.75 
  5  Barber, Amanda                20 UTAH                      6:00.80 
  6  Grilli, Tracy                 56 NEM                       6:01.56 
  7  Spivey, Bonnie                54 MVN                       6:07.22 
  8  Lippold, Mary                 57 PSM                       6:08.00 
Heat 15 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Naylor, Helen                 44 VSM                       5:58.78 
  2  Vanderpoel, Nicole            48 CMS                       5:58.50 
  3  Sheehan, Nichole              34 WLAC                      5:58.30 
  4  Schickore, Jutta              48 DOC                       5:56.04 
  5  Richardson, Lindsay           33 MICH                      5:57.86 
  6  Gregory, Ellen                49 IAM                       5:58.44 
  7  Garnier, Kathy                52 CMS                       5:58.67 
  8  Merkle, Katherine             30 IAM                       5:59.96 
Heat 16 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Corporon, Nicolle             28 CON                       5:53.97 
  2  VonJentzen, Emily             30 KATS                      5:53.71 
  3  Rawlins, Laura                34 IM                        5:52.89 
  4  Caldwell, Cailee              23 SWOM                      5:50.19 
  5  Branch, Katherine             55 NEM                       5:52.24 
  6  Snell, Lisa                   32 JYMF                      5:53.14 
  7  Ingraham, Susan               53 MOST                      5:53.93 
  8  Ware, Allison                 32 EXCL                      5:55.32 
Heat 17 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY                      5:49.60 
  2  Natkin, Heidi                 39 AWJ                       5:49.48 
  3  Cleveland, Nicole             24 ABM                       5:48.79 
  4  Steffe, Kathleen              50 CMS                       5:45.90 
  5  Adams, Kari                   47 LVM                       5:47.78 
  6  Helgesen, Kelsey              22 ROSE                      5:48.88 
  7  Hindle, Lori                  37 NEM                       5:49.50 
  8  Warmuth, Stacey               56 VCM                       5:50.12 
Heat 18 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Bernal, Genevieve             33 WLAC                      5:44.32 
  2  Klestinec, Robin              51 NAM                       5:43.55 
  3  Wager, Susan                  47 REDT                      5:41.00 
  4  Tonelli, Marlena              24 CHGO                      5:39.00 
  5  Ganim, Laura                  36 HURY                      5:40.00 
  6  Block, Andrea                 51 IM                        5:42.33 
  7  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ                      5:44.11 
  8  Birnbrich, Beth               49 NAM                       5:45.00 
Heat 19 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Anderson, Sydney              21 PSM                       5:37.94 
  2  Taylor, Vicki                 27 TVM                       5:35.90 
  3  Moore, Katie                  25 MVN                       5:35.11 
  4  Liberty, Laurel               31 LIB                       5:33.16 
  5  Crawford, Ashley              35 BSLM                      5:35.10 
  6  Rian, Victoria                46 NAST                      5:35.78 
  7  Mullen, Rachael               23 NCMS                      5:37.83 
  8  Webb, Amy                     26 AWJ                       5:38.67 
Heat 20 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT                      5:30.50 
  2  Sobecki, Megan                27 IAM                       5:30.00 
  3  Hester, Heidi                 32 PLAN                      5:25.85 
  4  Hug, Laurie                   48 1776                      5:24.25 
  5  Lloyd, Kimberly               40 NEM                       5:25.50 
  6  Lapinskas, Christina          27 SCAQ                      5:30.00 
  7  Koch Davis, Laura             36 WMST                      5:30.30 
  8  Bingham, Laura                35 IM                        5:32.69 
Heat 21 of 21 Timed Finals   
  1  Zinsli, Samantha              25 AKMS                      5:22.00 
  2  Davidoff, Cara                27 TOC                       5:18.12 
  3  Gilmore, Katie                29 ALEX                      5:14.75 
  4  Modrov, Priscilla             25 HOBO                      5:11.97 
  5  VanWinkle, Leslie             26 UNAT                      5:12.00 
  6  Kelsey, Jane                  37 LRC                       5:16.42 
  7  Hernandez, Jill               52 CHIC                      5:20.55 
  8  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM                      5:23.76