Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2013 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 163-S001         
                          IU Natatorium, Indianapolis                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 9 Timed Finals   
  3  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W65  'A'                   3:25.00 
     1) Christenson, Candy W66          2) Seidler, Jeanne W66            
     3) Reinke, Carol W76               4) Kranpitz, Nancy W68            
  4  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W65  'A'                       2:30.00 
     1) Hlavacek, Ida W71               2) Walker, Laura W75              
     3) Durrant, Betsy W71              4) Schreiner, Beth W72            
  5  Michigan Masters  W65  'A'                                 2:46.56 
     1) Dehn, Mary W67                  2) Hunt, Ann W73                  
     3) Gogola, Laura W77               4) Kowalski, Joyce W71            
  6  Illinois Masters  W75  'A'                                 4:00.00 
     1) Berning, Henrietta W79          2) Hanes, Alice W81               
     3) Stevens, Ann W79                4) Rooney, Joanne W79             
Heat 2 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  iSWIM  W35  'B'                                            2:40.00 
     1) Boling, Pat W60                 2) Huber, Jessica W42             
     3) Johnston, Jessica W46           4) Smith, Amy W41                 
  2  New Albany Aquatics Club  W35  'A'                         2:00.00 
     1) Birnbrich, Beth W49             2) Saribalas, Amy W40             
     3) Klestinec, Robin W51            4) Sedivy, Angela W50             
  3  Mission Viejo Masters  W35  'A'                            2:05.00 
     1) Montrella, Beverly W66          2) Spivey, Bonnie W54             
     3) Carter, Kelly W43               4) Burton, Kim W50                
  4  Binghamton Univ Masters  W25  'A'                          2:15.00 
     1) Mitrowitz, Karen W52            2) Werner, Kelly W33              
     3) Barr, Mary W49                  4) Tourtual, Dorothy W62          
  5  Rose Bowl Masters  W25  'A'                                2:25.30 
     1) Myers, Trisha W28               2) Huang, Chi-Ying W41            
     3) Simmons, Cheryl W46             4) Cook, Sally W51                
  6  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W45  'A'                       2:07.10 
     1) Van Horn Pate, Val W50          2) Miller, Patricia W52           
     3)                                 4) Speer, Nancy W50               
  7  Michigan Masters  W45  'B'                                 2:10.00 
     1) Pawley-Kennedy, Irene W45       2) Michel, Emmanuelle W46         
     3) Grebe, Suzanne W51              4) Amelon, Mitzi W50              
  8  Indy Aquatic Masters  W55  'C'                             2:43.00 
     1) Christoffel, Jonie W63          2) Cosper, Sue W64                
     3) Hall, Carol W65                 4) Breitwieser, Maren W58         
Heat 3 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Michigan Masters  W55  'B'                                 2:30.00 
     1) Hypnar, Lisa W59                2) Dummer, Gail W62               
     3) Vanden Brulle, Kitty W68        4) Van Dyke, Anne W60             
  2  Illinois Masters  W55  'A'                                 2:09.00 
     1) Del Greco, Jane W56             2) McDaniel, Georgia W66          
     3) Burfeind, Betty W66             4) Jones, Cynthia W63             
  3  Michigan Masters  W55  'A'                                 2:00.00 
     1) Early, Marilyn W55              2) Roesch, Susan W55              
     3) Guthrie, Sally W63              4) Church, Barbara W61            
  4  Puget Sound Masters  W55  'A'                              1:53.09 
     1) Davis, Charlotte W63            2) Lippold, Mary W57              
     3) Glassman, Debbie W59            4) Preissler, Stella W64          
  5  Indy Aquatic Masters  W55  'A'                             1:56.00 
     1) Meyers, Susan W71               2) Hasbrook, Sally W64            
     3) Francis, Susan W60              4) Gettelfinger, Cheryl W55       
  6  New England Masters Swim Club  W55  'A'                    2:00.80 
     1) Estel, Beth W57                 2) Branch, Katherine W55          
     3) Bierwert, Karen W60             4) Grilli, Tracy W56              
  7  Swim Fort Lauderdale  W55  'A'                             2:15.20 
     1) Webb, Linda W67                 2) Ventura, Rosa W65              
     3) Hendrick-Coffman, Terry W56     4) Larson, Linda W57              
  8  Swim Kentucky Masters  W55  'A'                            2:40.00 
     1) Kregor, Janice W56              2) Arnold, Tita W71               
     3) Smath, Meg W56                  4) Baldwin, Patricia W57          
Heat 4 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  New England Masters Swim Club  W45  'A'                    1:59.90 
     1) Scott, Sheryl W50               2) Kavanagh, Suzanne W50          
     3) Pasterczyk, Christine W46       4) Stokes, Karin W52              
  2  Illinois Masters  W45  'A'                                 1:50.50 
     1) Block, Andrea W51               2) Roose, Lynn W49                
     3) Smith, Liesl W48                4) Kafka, Heidi W50               
  3  Indy Aquatic Masters  W45  'B'                             1:49.00 
     1) Zedonis, Lisa W51               2) Shuck, Susie W47               
     3) Ruemmele, Jane W54              4) Friesth, Barbara W49           
  4  Indy Aquatic Masters  W45  'A'                             1:45.00 
     1) Gregory, Ellen W49              2) Norwood, Roberta W53           
     3) Bowen, Kris W51                 4) Schnieders, Ann W52            
  5  Colorado Masters Swimming  W45  'A'                        1:47.50 
     1) Garnier, Kathy W52              2) Crouch, Kim W51                
     3) Steffe, Kathleen W50            4) Vanderpoel, Nicole W48         
  6  Colonials 1776  W45  'A'                                   1:50.00 
     1) Wolff, Melinda W60              2) Watts, Sue W58                 
     3) Clair, Kathleen W55             4) Hug, Laurie W48                
  7  Michigan Masters  W45  'A'                                 1:51.64 
     1) Popps, Corrin W48               2) Noble, Suzanne W50             
     3) Berger-Mann, Sue W53            4) Harris, Susan W47              
  8  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W45  'A'                   2:01.96 
     1) Alioto, Laurie W55              2) Ehrke, Nancy W59               
     3) Van Cleave, Julie W54           4) Kimple, Karen W51              
Heat 5 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Illinois Masters  W35  'A'                                 1:54.50 
     1) Schwartz, Lisa W50              2) Clark, Inge W43                
     3) Ihrke, Amber W42                4) Bingham, Laura W35             
  2  Indy Aquatic Masters  W35  'B'                             1:49.00 
     1) Chop, Dahnya W38                2) Marvin, Linda W39              
     3) Port, Juliet W37                4) Brown, Mary Beth W41           
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W35  'A'                   1:46.00 
     1) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer W41   2) Gass, Melissa W45              
     3) Lindsey, Elizabeth W35          4) Wolff, Celia W47               
  4  Indy Aquatic Masters  W35  'A'                             1:43.00 
     1) Trager Bohley, Kimberly W39     2) Moore, Elizabeth W37           
     3) Bir, Lynne W41                  4) Fauquher, Sara W35             
  5  New England Masters Swim Club  W35  'A'                    1:43.10 
     1) Lloyd, Kimberly W40             2) Wyatt, Tricia W43              
     3) Hindle, Lori W37                4) McCurdy, Tracy W44             
  6  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W35  'A'                   1:47.32 
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl W44              2) Perez, Sarah W37               
     3) Hall, Julie W44                 4) Stich, Chris W36               
  7  Michigan Masters  W35  'A'                                 1:52.00 
     1) Cantrell, Connie W42            2) Erpelding, Meghan W36          
     3) MacGreggor, Maria W42           4) Kreusel, Karen W36             
  8  Puget Sound Masters  W35  'A'                              1:57.55 
     1) Sullivan, Suna W46              2) Keith, Lisa W43                
     3) Johansson, Hanna W46            4) Lindley, Jane W51              
Heat 6 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Indy Aquatic Masters  W25  'D'                             2:05.00 
     1) Davies, Patti W30               2) Findlay, Kirsty W27            
     3) Jones, Rose W34                 4) Wan, Shulamite W29             
  2  Red Tide  W25  'B'                                         2:01.00 
     1) Lipton, Zahava W27              2) Mestecky, Rowan W46            
     3) Koeppel, Kacey W33              4) Fairman, Abigail W36           
  3  O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  W25  'A'                        2:00.00 
     1) Marshfield, Ann W54             2) Thomas, Desiree W25            
     3) Rothenberg, Diane W60           4) Smith, Melinda W60             
  4  Indy Aquatic Masters  W25  'C'                             1:56.00 
     1) Phillips, Stephanie W32         2) Ripley, Rachel W28             
     3) Nall, Glenna W34                4) English, Britta W39            
  5  Noblesville Adult Swim Team  W25  'A'                      1:56.00 
     1) Rian, Victoria W46              2) Gallant, Jennifer W34          
     3) Wang, Stephanie W25             4) Swope, Danielle W34            
  6  Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  W25  'A'                        2:00.00 
     1) Stiberth, Amanda W48            2) Klemm, Sarah W29               
     3) Scheidenhelm, Drew W30          4) Cimilluca, Krista W42          
  7  New England Masters Swim Club  W25  'A'                    2:01.30 
     1) Goodale, Rainy W43              2) Dinsmore, Sharon W39           
     3) Twomey, Maura W56               4) Downing, Jennifer W34          
  8  Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team  W25  'A'                   2:07.00 
     1) Sajn, Catherine W30             2) Moore, Mary W56                
     3) Kulak, Marilyn W57              4) Wenner, Kelly W47              
Heat 7 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  iSWIM  W25  'A'                                            1:50.00 
     1) Sitarz, Rachel W28              2) Verville, Julia W40            
     3) Murakowski, Courtenay W50       4) Jiang, Yue W26                 
  2  Red Tide  W25  'A'                                         1:47.50 
     1) Dougherty, Erin W30             2) Messina, Lindsay W26           
     3) Gary, Kristin W45               4) Wager, Susan W47               
  3  Westloop Athletic Club Masters  W25  'A'                   1:45.69 
     1) Madeira, Isabel W26             2) Sheehan, Nichole W34           
     3) Bernal, Genevieve W33           4) Sorget, Genna W32              
  4  Indy Aquatic Masters  W25  'A'                             1:43.00 
     1) Bos, Amanda W33                 2) Caudill, Sarah W25             
     3) Sobecki, Megan W27              4) Weaver, Jenny W32              
  5  The Olympic Club  W25  'A'                                 1:43.40 
     1) Houston, Katy W25               2) Watanabe, Naoko W30            
     3) Welting, Laureen W47            4) Hanson, Erika W25              
  6  Michigan Masters  W25  'A'                                 1:46.13 
     1) Cush, Rachel W28                2) Duhaime, Susan W30             
     3) Grunert, Megan W30              4) Richardson, Lindsay W33        
  7  Illinois Masters  W25  'A'                                 1:48.50 
     1) Reeder, Lauren W25              2) Haseman, Jamie W28             
     3) Rawlins, Laura W34              4) Madgiak, Jen W27               
  8  Indy Aquatic Masters  W25  'B'                             1:55.00 
     1) Hollies, Natalie W27            2) Lautzenheiser, Natalie W26     
     3) Merkle, Katherine W30           4) Carlson, Megan W29             
Heat 8 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Libertyville Masters  W18  'A'                             2:13.57 
     1) Schwarm, Susan W49              2) Liberty, Laurel W31            
     3) Moenssens, Sandra W47           4) Reed, Catherine W23            
  2  Swim Kentucky Masters  W18  'A'                            2:05.00 
     1) Luebbe, Pamela W49              2) Baldwin, Tricia W22            
     3) Humphrey, Laura W38             4) Nieto, Alexandra W40           
  3  Puget Sound Masters  W18  'A'                              1:55.55 
     1) Anderson, Sydney W21            2) Lowder, Kaitlyn W20            
     3) McKiernan, Alex W19             4) FitzGerald, Erin W21           
  4  Georgia Masters  W18  'A'                                  1:54.30 
     1) Kopacka, Ryann W24              2) Countryman, Marianne W48       
     3) Williamson, Francine W65        4) Uustal, Diann W66              
  5  Rose Bowl Masters  W18  'A'                                1:54.48 
     1) Capizzi, Stefanie W26           2) Frendreis, Lauren W24          
     3) Helgesen, Kelsey W22            4) Ho, Judy W27                   
  6  Michigan Masters  W18  'A'                                 1:59.90 
     1) Pawloski, Devon W18             2) Pawloski, Shannon W20          
     3) Carr, Stacie W26                4) Linn-Hartley, Jennifer W28     
  7  Galter Swim Club  W18  'A'                                 2:06.00 
     1) Vetter, Johanna W22             2) Lubbers, Caroline W37          
     3) Filippo, Marissa W34            4) Saint Germain, Marissa W22     
Heat 9 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Indy Aquatic Masters  W18  'A'                             1:50.00 
     1) Harris, Julia W21               2) Miller, Leah W24               
     3) Watts, Kristyn W23              4) Wade, Holly W30                
  2  Chicago Masters Swim Club  W18  'A'                        1:47.50 
     1) Tonelli, Marlena W24            2) Arnot, Jordan W31              
     3) Hartsock, Jane W35              4) Cham, Candace W40              
  3  Binghamton Univ Masters  W18  'A'                          1:44.00 
     1) Smith, Rebecca W36              2) Scannell, Colleen W27          
     3) Bishop, Laura W40               4) Koltz, Jessica W24             
  4  The Olympic Club  W18  'A'                                 1:39.00 
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W26   2) Davidoff, Cara W27             
     3) Gill, Meg W28                   4) Raatz, Katherine W24           
  5  Munster Masters  W18  'A'                                  1:43.76 
     1) Saulters, Nicole W23            2) Szafranski, Lisa W32           
     3) Gober, Jelena W30               4) Del Rio - Caddick, Addison W26 
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  W18  'A'                   1:46.50 
     1) Treece, Lindsay W23             2) Perrottet, Jennifer W33        
     3) Sheafor, Tirion W18             4) Sheafor, Haley W18             
  7  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  W18  'A'                   1:49.88 
     1) Schneider, Erin W34             2) Winters, Alison W33            
     3) Seidler, Mindy W33              4) Perez, Esmeralda W18           
  8  Hydropower Masters Swim Club  W18  'A'                     1:52.00 
     1) Caetano, Maggie W22             2) Hanson, Hunter W20             
     3) Barringer, Danika W21           4) Haase, Kate W22