Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2013 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 163-S001         
                          IU Natatorium, Indianapolis                          
                     Meet Program - Saturday, May 11, 2013                     
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 38 Timed Finals   
  3  Tsuzuki, Joy                  83 GSM                       2:45.45 
  4  Hanes, Alice J                81 IM                        1:59.49 
  5  Gladwell, Gail A              81 PSM                       2:16.00 
Heat 2 of 38 Timed Finals   
  2  Berning, Henrietta            79 IM                        2:08.55 
  3  Kennedy, Judy A               75 OMAH                      1:48.50 
  4  Walker, Laura S               75 VMST                      1:30.48 
  5  Gogola, Laura J               77 MICH                      1:46.32 
  6  Moder, Joanne E               75 WMAC                      1:53.48 
  7  Butler, Pat M                 75 MICH                      2:17.51 
Heat 3 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Hunt, Ann E                   73 MICH                      1:45.36 
  2  Kowalski, Joyce               71 MICH                      1:35.41 
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               71 TAM                       1:17.21 
  4  Schreiner, Beth               72 VMST                      1:12.24 
  5  Frid, Barbara                 71 OREG                      1:16.00 
  6  Case, Mary Ann                73 ARIZ                      1:26.74 
  7  Shockro, Ellen K              70 MESC                      1:44.63 
Heat 4 of 38 Timed Finals   
  3  Tyler, Sarah L                68 SNM                       1:27.45 
  4  Dehn, Mary                    67 MICH                      1:25.14 
  5  Smollen, Carol S              69 MINN                      1:26.85 
  6  LaPonte, Elizabeth            67 ELG                       1:35.79 
Heat 5 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Hill, Marcia M                68 BCTM                      1:21.87 
  2  McDaniel, Georgia             66 IM                        1:16.50 
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          65 TAM                       1:14.18 
  4  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA                      1:09.65 
  5  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL                      1:12.72 
  6  Kranpitz, Nancy               68 WMAC                      1:16.22 
  7  Hashimoto, Christine L        65 CMS                       1:21.44 
  8  Conkey, Nancy                 68 SNM                       1:23.20 
Heat 6 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Bromann, Carlyn A             61 IM                        1:25.00 
  2  Weston, Susan E               62 SDSM                      1:19.10 
  3  Merena, Elizabeth J           60 BCTM                      1:18.00 
  4  Jones, Cynthia L              63 IM                        1:11.91 
  5  Van Dyke, Anne                60 MICH                      1:15.00 
  6  Boling, Pat                   60 ISWM                      1:18.17 
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             64 PSM                       1:19.48 
Heat 7 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Francis, Susan A              60 INDY                      1:10.00 
  2  Preissler, Stella             64 PSM                       1:07.20 
  3  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*                      1:07.00 
  4  Miller, Celeste               63 SNM                       1:06.00 
  5  Wolff, Melinda S              60 1776                      1:06.29 
  6  Guthrie, Sally K              63 MICH                      1:07.03 
  7  Coellner, Deb S               62 WMST                      1:09.88 
  8  Hasbrook, Sally               64 INDY                      1:11.00 
Heat 8 of 38 Timed Finals   
  2  Johnston, Jessica E           46 ISWM                      1:34.24 
  3  Reye, Nancy L                 48 MICH                      1:17.00 
  4  Smar, Susan                   49 ELG                       1:10.40 
  5  LeBourgeois, Louise           49 UNAT                      1:13.00 
  6  Barr, Mary L                  49 BUMS                      1:30.00 
  7  Perfall, Betty M              55 FXCM                      1:18.00 
Heat 9 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Thomas, Barbara               57 O*H*                      1:13.40 
  2  Roesch, Susan E               55 MICH                      1:12.03 
  3  Turner, Lisa M                55 UNAT                      1:10.79 
  4  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776                      1:09.09 
  5  Del Greco, Jane B             56 IM                        1:09.45 
  6  Murray, Gail C                55 SKY                       1:12.00 
  7  Burbridge, Ann                57 DAMM                      1:12.11 
  8  Hypnar, Lisa A                59 MICH                      1:15.15 
Heat 10 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Barnes, Pat                   55 INDY                      1:05.00 
  2  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH                      1:01.79 
  3  Warmuth, Stacey               56 VCM                       1:01.55 
  4  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG                        58.30 
  5  Noyes, Penny P                58 SKY                       1:00.73 
  6  Lippold, Mary B               57 PSM                       1:01.62 
  7  Grilli, Tracy L               56 NEM                       1:02.39 
  8  Glassman, Debbie A            59 PSM                       1:05.50 
Heat 11 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Cook, Sally A                 51 ROSE                      1:33.97 
  2  Ruemmele, Jane H              54 INDY                      1:08.87 
  3  Burton, Kim L                 50 MVN                       1:08.00 
  4  Van Cleave, Julie M           54 WMAC                      1:06.82 
  5  Kavanagh, Suzanne             50 NEM                       1:07.86 
  6  Vaiden, Nancy A               53 NORT                      1:08.08 
  7  Cushman, Susan                50 LVM                       1:18.29 
  8  Lisy, Cheryl L                54 JPD                       2:02.20 
Heat 12 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Lindley, Jane                 51 PSM                       1:04.76 
  2  Oliver, Karen M               53 SALT                      1:04.00 
  3  Stokes, Karin E               52 NEM                       1:01.57 
  4  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM                      1:00.35 
  5  Noble, Suzanne M              50 MICH                      1:01.52 
  6  Young, Barbara A              50 NCMS                      1:01.99 
  7  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY                      1:04.14 
  8  Hanas, Loree L                50 DLMA                      1:06.54 
Heat 13 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Tatnall, Suzy C               53 CMS                         59.55 
  2  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST                        59.35 
  3  Voorhees, Carolyn C           51 NBAC                        57.78 
  4  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM                        55.62 
  5  Hernandez, Jill S             52 CHIC                        56.41 
  6  Garnier, Kathy L              52 CMS                         58.08 
  7  Petersen, Stephanie O         51 SLAM                        59.50 
  8  Kafka, Heidi                  50 IM                          59.62 
Heat 14 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Moenssens, Sandra             47 LIB                       1:06.42 
  2  Mestecky, Rowan               46 REDT                      1:05.56 
  3  Clark, Dawn                   48 SPM                       1:05.34 
  4  Gillman, Andrea               45 TULS                      1:05.19 
  5  Stern, Jill P                 48 USF                       1:05.34 
  6  Davies, Anne C                49 OREG                      1:05.50 
  7  Londergon, Katherine          48 JPD                       1:05.82 
  8  Brooks, Wendy                 49 HURY                      1:10.00 
Heat 15 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Roose, Lynn R                 49 IM                        1:04.05 
  2  Dodd, Dina                    49 NSA                       1:03.28 
  3  O'Connor, Kelley J            45 DLMA                      1:02.54 
  4  Zahorik, Barbara T            49 IM                        1:02.21 
  5  Irish Bostic, Linda           49 NCMJ                      1:02.49 
  6  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM                      1:03.09 
  7  Bartek, Mary C                49 LSSC                      1:03.61 
  8  Smith, Liesl G                48 IM                        1:04.14 
Heat 16 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Johansson, Hanna L            46 PSM                       1:01.25 
  2  Adams, Kari S                 47 LVM                         59.76 
  3  Wolff, Celia                  47 NCMS                        59.29 
  4  Birnbrich, Beth               49 NAM                         59.00 
  5  Harris, Susan                 47 MICH                        59.20 
  6  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA                        59.73 
  7  Rian, Victoria L              46 NAST                      1:00.88 
  8  Chessen, Christine            46 TOC                       1:02.03 
Heat 17 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Popps, Corrin C               48 MICH                        57.63 
  2  Rapuano, Lisa O               47 NBAC                        56.57 
  3  Gary, Kristin J               45 REDT                        55.50 
  4  Willeboordse, Fall            47 BCTM                        53.66 
  5  Wager, Susan                  47 REDT                        55.00 
  6  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT                        56.13 
  7  Welting, Laureen K            47 TOC                         57.18 
  8  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ                        58.07 
Heat 18 of 38 Timed Finals   
  3  Thompson, Angelina V          40 VALM                      1:40.00 
  4  Longwell, Katherine           41 ABM                       1:08.50 
  5  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS                      1:28.58 
  6  Huber, Jessica E              42 ISWM                      1:40.00 
Heat 19 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Reidenga, Lisa B              41 IM                        1:05.07 
  2  Averill, Tammy                43 UNAT                      1:04.29 
  3  Knox, Terri                   44 WMAC                      1:03.45 
  4  Ihrke, Amber                  42 IM                        1:02.05 
  5  Bishop, Laura J               40 BUMS                      1:02.62 
  6  Thompson, Amy W               42 TOC                       1:04.00 
  7  Carter, Kelly                 43 MVN                       1:04.31 
  8  Quinn, Jill A                 40 DLMA                      1:06.00 
Heat 20 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Sinitz, Cheryl                44 WMAC                      1:01.35 
  2  Cham, Candace                 40 CHGO                      1:00.00 
  3  Havice, Natalie               40 CSI                         59.76 
  4  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A   41 NCMS                        58.65 
  5  Bir, Lynne M                  41 INDY                        59.00 
  6  Petyk, Jennifer R             41 CHAR                        59.78 
  7  Texel, Paula M                42 SPM                       1:00.15 
  8  Matsumura, LeAnn H            40 WOW                       1:02.00 
Heat 21 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Reichart, Christine           42 CSC                         58.14 
  2  Lloyd, Kimberly K             40 NEM                         57.40 
  3  Wyatt, Tricia M               43 NEM                         56.01 
  4  McCurdy, Tracy C              44 NEM                         54.38 
  5  Holland, Amy S                41 NCMS                        55.50 
  6  Mantonya, Becky W             40 LMAO                        57.22 
  7  Seavall, Kelly J              44 CMS                         57.44 
  8  Werner, Haleigh A             44 PSM                         58.50 
Heat 22 of 38 Timed Finals   
  2  Anderson, Lisa                23 HMS                       1:28.00 
  3  Reed, Catherine E             23 LIB                       1:28.66 
  4  Carr, Stacie R                26 MICH                      1:21.96 
  5  Tegeler, Tiffany              27 MPM                       1:35.00 
  6  Gordon, Marisa D              35 MTSC                      1:38.90 
Heat 23 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Viencek, Jenifer J            37 UNAT                      1:10.00 
  2  Parey, Christine M            35 NAM                       1:09.18 
  3  Fairman, Abigail A            36 REDT                      1:07.88 
  4  Marvin, Linda L               39 INDY                      1:04.46 
  5  Dinsmore, Sharon M            39 NEM                       1:04.52 
  6  Garcia-Bates, Tatiana         35 CHAR                      1:08.15 
  7  Cohen, Rachel F               35 REDT                      1:09.43 
  8  Race, Loretta                 35 NKSM                      1:11.54 
Heat 24 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D     39 INDY                      1:03.87 
  2  Strickland, Erin M            37 ZAM                       1:02.26 
  3  Messenger, Shelly E           36 CON                       1:01.74 
  4  Lawrie, Dawn J                37 SNM                       1:01.46 
  5  Cross, Mackinley L            36 CBA                       1:01.66 
  6  Preston, Alexandria K         35 ALEX                      1:02.12 
  7  Fauquher, Sara                35 INDY                      1:03.86 
  8  Hartsock, Jane A              35 CHGO                      1:04.29 
Heat 25 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Ganim, Laura E                36 HURY                      1:00.00 
  2  Rovnan, Helene                35 UNAT                        59.29 
  3  Bingham, Laura                35 IM                          57.38 
  4  Kelsey, Jane M                37 LRC                         54.13 
  5  Smith, Rebecca L              36 BUMS                        56.40 
  6  Lindsey, Elizabeth H          35 NCMS                        58.75 
  7  Hindle, Lori D                37 NEM                         59.52 
  8  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC                      1:00.15 
Heat 26 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Thompson, Cooke               32 KATS                      1:20.00 
  2  Koeppel, Kacey J              33 REDT                      1:09.50 
  3  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY                      1:07.43 
  4  Hornik, Mary T                33 IM                        1:05.70 
  5  Schunk, Kari A                32 NAST                      1:06.00 
  6  Tiernan, Joy                  34 SCAQ                      1:08.23 
  7  Werner, Kelly                 33 BUMS                      1:12.79 
  8  King, Sarah C                 30 MTMS                      1:44.80 
Heat 27 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Lukens, Sarah R               30 TPIT                      1:04.30 
  2  Szafranski, Lisa A            32 MMA                       1:03.94 
  3  Gober, Jelena                 30 MMA                       1:02.82 
  4  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST                      1:02.78 
  5  Tressler, Randi L             30 UNAT                      1:02.78 
  6  Ware, Allison R               32 EXCL                      1:03.62 
  7  Tepe, Rachel L                30 CAT                       1:04.23 
  8  Swope, Danielle R             34 NAST                      1:05.00 
Heat 28 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Duhaime, Susan A              30 MICH                      1:02.00 
  2  Winters, Alison M             33 WMAC                      1:01.35 
  3  Sheehan, Nichole              34 WLAC                      1:00.54 
  4  Banning, Amber                30 VALM                        59.83 
  5  Schneider, Erin E             34 WMAC                        59.99 
  6  Bernal, Genevieve M           33 WLAC                      1:01.18 
  7  Howland, Heather              32 IM                        1:01.65 
  8  Sarbacker, Sarah              33 EXCL                      1:02.53 
Heat 29 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Weaver, Jenny W               32 INDY                        59.00 
  2  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY                        58.36 
  3  Liberty, Laurel M             31 LIB                         57.93 
  4  Coombe, Katy A                30 HOPK                        54.84 
  5  Zerhusen, Megan               33 SKY                         57.40 
  6  Bos, Amanda J                 33 INDY                        58.00 
  7  Rawlins, Laura M              34 IM                          58.68 
  8  Schroeter, Andrea K           33 SCMI                        59.74 
Heat 30 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Luptak, Alexandra             27 UNAT                      1:20.00 
  2  Guidarelli, Kaitlin           29 DOC                       1:07.92 
  3  Stanilova, Tsveta             27 MESC                      1:03.04 
  4  Reeder, Lauren M              25 IM                        1:03.00 
  5  Cush, Rachel                  28 MICH                      1:03.00 
  6  DeYoe, Lauren                 27 MTSC                      1:03.15 
  7  Jiang, Yue                    26 ISWM                      1:08.04 
  8  Rapp, Julie S                 25 LVM                       1:20.00 
Heat 31 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY                      1:01.95 
  2  Kelly, Kaymee                 28 GSMS                      1:00.15 
  3  Scannell, Colleen             27 BUMS                        59.50 
  4  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD                        58.90 
  5  Webb, Amy K                   26 AWJ                         58.95 
  6  Teller, Jordan                29 BOZE                        59.86 
  7  Gottlieb, Emilee R            26 BUMS                      1:00.15 
  8  Toy, Kasey                    26 UNAT                      1:02.87 
Heat 32 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Lapinskas, Christina          27 SCAQ                        58.50 
  2  Hanson, Erika L               25 TOC                         58.00 
  3  Thomas, Desiree               25 O*H*                        57.35 
  4  Zinsli, Samantha              25 AKMS                        57.00 
  5  Del Rio - Caddick, Addison L  26 MMA                         57.00 
  6  Brandon, Celeste A            29 BLU                         57.53 
  7  Madgiak, Jen L                27 IM                          58.10 
  8  Haseman, Jamie K              28 IM                          58.51 
Heat 33 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Davidoff, Cara                27 TOC                         56.25 
  2  VanWinkle, Leslie M           26 UNAT                        55.00 
  3  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26 TOC                         54.45 
  4  O'Leary, Britta               28 AWJ                         52.50 
  5  Madeira, Isabel               26 WLAC                        54.00 
  6  Erickson, Lauren              28 VSM                         54.97 
  7  Houston, Katy                 25 TOC                         56.00 
  8  Taylor, Vicki                 27 TVM                         56.42 
Heat 34 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Monsen, Meg                   19 PSM                       1:17.84 
  2  Read, Bailey                  19 HMS                       1:08.00 
  3  Dauksavage, Nicole            24 RAM                       1:06.11 
  4  Fisher, Katelyn A             19 CSMT                      1:06.00 
  5  Caetano, Maggie               22 HMS                       1:06.00 
  6  Pawloski, Shannon C           20 MICH                      1:08.00 
  7  Evans, Haley A                21 UTAH                      1:09.51 
  8  Davie, Margo                  24 HMS                       1:23.90 
Heat 35 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Barringer, Danika             21 HMS                       1:04.00 
  2  Brinkman, Abbey N             24 ANBM                      1:03.00 
  3  McKiernan, Alex M             19 PSM                       1:02.44 
  4  Smith, LaJoya B               24 THT                       1:02.18 
  5  Pawloski, Devon E             18 MICH                      1:02.20 
  6  Watling, Carolyn              20 DUCK                      1:02.50 
  7  Batesole, Briana D            24 PRTR                      1:03.28 
  8  Saint Germain, Marissa R      22 GLTR                      1:04.47 
Heat 36 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Anderson, Sydney E            21 PSM                       1:01.59 
  2  Bunnell, Christie             20 UTAH                      1:01.11 
  3  Harris, Julia K               21 INDY                      1:01.00 
  4  Vetter, Johanna K             22 GLTR                      1:00.00 
  5  Hartman, Mallory              19 CSI                       1:01.00 
  6  Margolin, Michelle L          22 DUCK                      1:01.00 
  7  Barber, Amanda                20 UTAH                      1:01.11 
  8  Cleveland, Nicole L           24 ABM                       1:02.05 
Heat 37 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  Caldwell, Cailee              23 SWOM                        59.87 
  2  Miller, Lindsay               20 DUCK                        58.99 
  3  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT                        58.27 
  4  Perez, Esmeralda              18 WMAC                        58.00 
  5  Frendreis, Lauren             24 ROSE                        58.23 
  6  Haase, Kate                   22 HMS                         58.50 
  7  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          24 EDIN                        59.69 
  8  Hanson, Hunter                20 HMS                       1:00.00 
Heat 38 of 38 Timed Finals   
  1  King, Emily                   21 UNAT                        57.56 
  2  Biggs, Brittany A             23 CMS                         56.88 
  3  Koltz, Jessica L              24 BUMS                        55.60 
  4  Raatz, Katherine              24 TOC                         53.87 
  5  Saulters, Nicole K            23 MMA                         54.99 
  6  Spencer, Rachel               20 UTAH                        56.60 
  7  Ryan, Sarah A                 23 LIEM                        57.50 
  8  Mullen, Rachael E             23 NCMS                        57.61