Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2013 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 163-S001         
                          IU Natatorium, Indianapolis                          
                      Meet Program - Sunday, May 12 2013                       
 
Event 44  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 15 Timed Finals   
  3  Caron, Aagje A                71 GBM                       1:53.99 
  4  Case, Mary Ann                73 ARIZ                      1:37.81 
  5  Meyers, Susan L               71 INDY                      1:38.55 
  6  Kowalski, Joyce               71 MICH                      2:04.44 
Heat 2 of 15 Timed Finals   
  2  Onton, Ann Louise             69 CONN                      1:53.80 
  3  Barnea, Daniela               69 STAN                      1:33.40 
  4  Pettijohn, Margot K           66 ANCM                      1:30.59 
  5  Wentzel, Reemi B              67 ELG                       1:31.72 
  6  Kranpitz, Nancy               68 WMAC                      1:36.79 
  7  Hall, Carol A                 65 INDY                      2:30.00 
Heat 3 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM                      1:34.28 
  2  Jones, Cynthia L              63 IM                        1:31.55 
  3  Tyler, A Susan                64 SNM                       1:30.27 
  4  Val, Laura B                  61 TAM                       1:10.00 
  5  Guthrie, Sally K              63 MICH                      1:23.09 
  6  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       60 INDY                      1:31.25 
  7  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*                      1:32.88 
Heat 4 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST                      1:33.08 
  2  Glassman, Debbie A            59 PSM                       1:18.90 
  3  Noyes, Penny P                58 SKY                       1:11.69 
  4  Granger, Traci S              55 LAPS                      1:07.00 
  5  Lippold, Mary B               57 PSM                       1:08.61 
  6  Alioto, Laurie J              55 WMAC                      1:13.00 
  7  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        55 INDY                      1:25.28 
  8  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL                      1:40.77 
Heat 5 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Roose, Lynn R                 49 IM                        1:16.78 
  2  Clark, Dawn                   48 SPM                       1:15.31 
  3  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O                      1:13.55 
  4  O'Connor, Kelley J            45 DLMA                      1:15.52 
  5  Chappell, Melinda E           52 GSMS                      1:30.58 
  6  Kavanagh, Suzanne             50 NEM                       1:33.64 
  7  Petyk, Jennifer R             41 CHAR                      1:11.46 
  8  Nall, Glenna A                34 INDY                      1:15.00 
Heat 6 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Spivey, Bonnie L              54 MVN                       1:15.00 
  2  Norwood, Roberta W            53 INDY                      1:09.05 
  3  Voorhees, Carolyn C           51 NBAC                      1:07.45 
  4  Hernandez, Jill S             52 CHIC                      1:02.50 
  5  Block, Andrea J               51 IM                        1:03.83 
  6  Steffe, Kathleen              50 CMS                       1:08.20 
  7  Van Horn Pate, Val R          50 VMST                      1:11.16 
  8  Jensen, Sue                   52 NEM                       1:15.38 
Heat 7 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Adams, Kari S                 47 LVM                       1:06.98 
  2  Birnbrich, Beth               49 NAM                       1:06.00 
  3  Frederic, Christine H         48 SMS                       1:05.45 
  4  Willeboordse, Fall            47 BCTM                      1:00.89 
  5  Gary, Kristin J               45 REDT                      1:01.10 
  6  Shuck, Susie                  47 INDY                      1:05.81 
  7  Schickore, Jutta              48 DOC                       1:06.50 
  8  Kupan, Cheryl A               48 SPM                       1:09.96 
Heat 8 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Sinitz, Cheryl                44 WMAC                      1:07.59 
  2  Cleven, Detra R               44 BASC                      1:05.00 
  3  Reece, Margaret E             41 CHIC                      1:03.00 
  4  Seider, Wenke K               43 OJAI                        59.47 
  5  Day, Nadine K                 42 UNAT                      1:00.60 
  6  Wyatt, Tricia M               43 NEM                       1:04.35 
  7  Mantonya, Becky W             40 LMAO                      1:05.53 
  8  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A   41 NCMS                      1:09.36 
Heat 9 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Race, Loretta                 35 NKSM                      1:18.01 
  2  Pettersson, Carolyn A         36 WMAC                      1:09.72 
  3  Noffsinger-Frazier, Nicole A  37 UNAT                      1:07.45 
  4  Wetstone, Susan               39 PSM                       1:06.00 
  5  Lawrie, Dawn J                37 SNM                       1:09.71 
  6  Hoover, Molly                 36 JPD                       1:11.48 
  7  Perrottet, Jennifer K         33 NCMS                      1:10.96 
  8  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL                      1:10.99 
Heat 10 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Tressler, Randi L             30 UNAT                      1:10.51 
  2  Seidler, Mindy E              33 WMAC                      1:09.36 
  3  Bos, Amanda J                 33 INDY                      1:06.00 
  4  Bernal, Genevieve M           33 WLAC                      1:05.82 
  5  Schneider, Erin E             34 WMAC                      1:05.96 
  6  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY                      1:06.95 
  7  Howland, Heather              32 IM                        1:10.01 
  8  Schroeter, Andrea K           33 SCMI                      1:10.59 
Heat 11 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Watanabe, Naoko               30 TOC                       1:04.56 
  2  Yepez-Bird, Mariela           31 SKY                       1:02.90 
  3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         32 WH2O                      1:01.50 
  4  Weaver, Jenny W               32 INDY                      1:01.00 
  5  Hyman, Misty D                34 PHX                       1:01.23 
  6  Chance, Danielle R            31 BLU                       1:01.91 
  7  Melsen, Krisie M              32 MINN                      1:03.91 
  8  Liberty, Laurel M             31 LIB                       1:05.55 
Heat 12 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Ho, Judy                      27 ROSE                      1:13.94 
  2  Reeder, Lauren M              25 IM                        1:10.00 
  3  Scannell, Colleen             27 BUMS                      1:04.70 
  4  Haseman, Jamie K              28 IM                        1:04.50 
  5  Lipton, Zahava                27 REDT                      1:07.81 
  6  Toy, Kasey                    26 UNAT                      1:10.12 
  7  Woikey, Ingrid                23 KAMS                      1:20.00 
Heat 13 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Erickson, Lauren              28 VSM                       1:03.41 
  2  Lautzenheiser, Natalie E      26 INDY                      1:02.16 
  3  Modrov, Priscilla A           25 HOBO                        58.74 
  4  Smith, Erica                  26 UNAT                        57.21 
  5  Gill, Meg B                   28 TOC                         57.90 
  6  Freed, Karen                  28 MOST                      1:00.90 
  7  Caudill, Sarah E              25 INDY                      1:03.06 
  8  Zinsli, Samantha              25 AKMS                      1:04.00 
Heat 14 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Sheafor, Haley E              18 NCMS                      1:06.71 
  2  Haase, Kate                   22 HMS                       1:03.60 
  3  Perez, Esmeralda              18 WMAC                      1:03.00 
  4  King, Emily                   21 UNAT                      1:02.38 
  5  Turner, Katy C                23 MARY                      1:02.87 
  6  Biggs, Brittany A             23 CMS                       1:03.22 
  7  Frendreis, Lauren             24 ROSE                      1:04.52 
  8  Caldwell, Cailee              23 SWOM                      1:11.46 
Heat 15 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Queen, Alison                 18 GMUP                      1:01.50 
  2  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT                      1:01.00 
  3  Gramelspacher, Maria          24 SWIN                        59.62 
  4  Anderson, Abigail L           23 MTSC                        56.20 
  5  Raatz, Katherine              24 TOC                         58.37 
  6  Elliott, Cristina             20 THT                       1:00.45 
  7  Ryan, Sarah A                 23 LIEM                      1:01.38 
  8  Koltz, Jessica L              24 BUMS                      1:02.11