Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2013 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 163-S001         
                          IU Natatorium, Indianapolis                          
                      Meet Program - Sunday, May 12 2013                       
 
Event 36  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 24 Timed Finals   
  3  Kornfeld, Maurine E           91 MVN                       2:25.24 
  4  Hanes, Alice J                81 IM                        2:15.64 
  5  Listug, Mary L                81 ARIZ                      2:46.55 
Heat 2 of 24 Timed Finals   
  2  Moder, Joanne E               75 WMAC                      2:14.88 
  3  Kennedy, Judy A               75 OMAH                      1:55.50 
  4  Jordan, Betsy T               76 SDSM                      1:36.60 
  5  Walker, Laura S               75 VMST                      1:47.31 
  6  Gogola, Laura J               77 MICH                      2:00.86 
  7  Stevens, Ann B                79 IM                        2:30.00 
Heat 3 of 24 Timed Finals   
  2  Arnold, Tita                  71 SKY                       1:58.50 
  3  Martin, Judy                  70 VMST                      1:43.05 
  4  Schreiner, Beth               72 VMST                      1:29.24 
  5  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST                      1:41.61 
  6  Hunt, Ann E                   73 MICH                      1:45.05 
  7  Fasbender, Alice J            74 SMM                       2:40.00 
Heat 4 of 24 Timed Finals   
  2  Stark, Carol R                64 OREG                      1:57.01 
  3  Anderson, Margaret D          61 NIAG                      1:34.00 
  4  Craffey, Eileen M             61 NEM                       1:34.05 
  5  Conkey, Nancy                 68 SNM                       1:42.46 
  6  Seidler, Jeanne E             66 WMAC                      2:48.25 
  7  Whitehead, Jayne E            54 SWOM                      2:00.00 
Heat 5 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Hashimoto, Christine L        65 CMS                       1:34.62 
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              68 SLAM                      1:29.13 
  3  Burfeind, Betty               66 IM                        1:28.39 
  4  Uustal, Diann B               66 UNAT                      1:13.35 
  5  Mitchell, Jeannie R           66 GOLD                      1:22.08 
  6  Ventura, Rosa V               65 SFTL                      1:28.52 
  7  Montrella, Beverly J          66 MVN                       1:29.65 
  8  Smollen, Carol S              69 MINN                      1:40.66 
Heat 6 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Casey, Kathrine J             64 PSM                       1:29.58 
  2  Douglass, Marilyn             63 SAMY                      1:23.03 
  3  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA                      1:16.50 
  4  Val, Laura B                  61 TAM                       1:10.00 
  5  Church, Barbara E             61 MICH                      1:14.79 
  6  Preissler, Stella             64 PSM                       1:20.01 
  7  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       60 INDY                      1:28.23 
  8  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM                      1:32.77 
Heat 7 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Kulak, Marilyn                57 MGM                       1:32.68 
  2  Childers, Judy A              59 GSMS                      1:30.02 
  3  Abrams, Kathleen A            57 INDY                      1:25.00 
  4  Thomas, Barbara               57 O*H*                      1:24.12 
  5  Clair, Kathleen S             55 1776                      1:29.00 
  6  Turner, Lisa M                55 UNAT                      1:31.83 
  7  Vollmer, Patti L              51 CSC                       1:38.22 
  8  Matysek, Anna Lea             52 SYSM                      1:51.00 
Heat 8 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Roesch, Susan E               55 MICH                      1:22.36 
  2  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL                      1:17.09 
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           55 GOLD                      1:13.00 
  4  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG                      1:06.00 
  5  Warmuth, Stacey               56 VCM                       1:08.83 
  6  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH                      1:14.73 
  7  Guins, Ann H                  59 SYSM                      1:20.74 
  8  Stager, Nan H                 58 DOC                       1:23.45 
Heat 9 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Childress, Sally              54 NAST                      1:25.85 
  2  Burton, Kim L                 50 MVN                       1:18.86 
  3  Young, Barbara A              50 NCMS                      1:15.43 
  4  Berger-Mann, Sue D            53 MICH                      1:13.50 
  5  Diddams, Margaret A           51 PSM                       1:15.04 
  6  Schwartz, Lisa                50 IM                        1:18.62 
  7  Vaiden, Nancy A               53 NORT                      1:19.91 
  8  Jordan, Amy                   54 SKY                       1:31.03 
Heat 10 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Van Horn Pate, Val R          50 VMST                      1:12.16 
  2  Sutherland, Erica             53 LVAM                      1:10.40 
  3  Tatnall, Suzy C               53 CMS                       1:09.46 
  4  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP                      1:02.61 
  5  Kafka, Heidi                  50 IM                        1:09.35 
  6  Oliver, Karen M               53 SALT                      1:10.00 
  7  Bowen, Kris                   51 INDY                      1:10.54 
  8  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS                      1:13.33 
Heat 11 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Davidson, Nancy               48 IM                        1:18.60 
  2  Schwarm, Susan                49 LIB                       1:16.92 
  3  Howard, Amy                   48 QMST                      1:16.62 
  4  Rager, Kim                    46 UNAT                      1:15.04 
  5  Stern, Jill P                 48 USF                       1:16.29 
  6  Pasterczyk, Christine         46 NEM                       1:16.65 
  7  Mestecky, Rowan               46 REDT                      1:16.99 
Heat 12 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Gillman, Andrea               45 TULS                      1:14.89 
  2  Wolff, Celia                  47 NCMS                      1:08.31 
  3  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT                      1:03.20 
  4  Gary, Kristin J               45 REDT                        59.50 
  5  Caterson, Gretchen            46 SCA                       1:00.83 
  6  McPherson, Chris A            45 NASH                      1:07.29 
  7  Harris, Susan                 47 MICH                      1:10.09 
  8  Preitkis-Jones, Debra A       48 NASH                      1:15.00 
Heat 13 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Holt-Wilson, Mary R           42 MESC                      1:13.39 
  2  Quinn, Jill A                 40 DLMA                      1:12.80 
  3  Cimilluca, Krista             42 ELG                       1:11.84 
  4  Duggan, Karen L               42 WCM                       1:08.50 
  5  Bir, Lynne M                  41 INDY                      1:10.00 
  6  Naylor, Helen                 44 VSM                       1:12.45 
  7  Hall, Julie A                 44 WMAC                      1:13.08 
Heat 14 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Seavall, Kelly J              44 CMS                       1:06.22 
  2  Texel, Paula M                42 SPM                       1:05.34 
  3  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG                      1:02.54 
  4  Lane, Tanya                   41 AAAA                      1:01.10 
  5  Lloyd, Kimberly K             40 NEM                       1:01.31 
  6  Reichart, Christine           42 CSC                       1:04.17 
  7  Saribalas, Amy M              40 NAM                       1:06.04 
  8  Holland, Amy S                41 NCMS                      1:06.50 
Heat 15 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Reed, Catherine E             23 LIB                       2:06.28 
  2  FitzGerald, Erin E            21 PSM                       1:16.00 
  3  Fisher, Katelyn A             19 CSMT                      1:11.50 
  4  Monsen, Meg                   19 PSM                       1:34.43 
  5  Rapp, Julie S                 25 LVM                       1:30.00 
  6  Findlay, Kirsty J             27 INDY                      1:35.00 
  7  Jensen, Rebecca               38 ELG                       1:29.21 
Heat 16 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Humphrey, Laura E             38 SKY                       1:14.49 
  2  Fairman, Abigail A            36 REDT                      1:13.35 
  3  Strickland, Erin M            37 ZAM                       1:11.22 
  4  Messenger, Shelly E           36 CON                       1:10.00 
  5  Lubbers, Caroline J           37 GLTR                      1:11.00 
  6  Pettersson, Carolyn A         36 WMAC                      1:11.26 
  7  Kreusel, Karen                36 MICH                      1:13.80 
  8  Wilson, Ellen                 36 SPAW                      1:14.86 
Heat 17 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Preston, Alexandria K         35 ALEX                      1:08.00 
  2  Smith, Rebecca L              36 BUMS                      1:05.95 
  3  Bingham, Laura                35 IM                        1:04.90 
  4  Wetstone, Susan               39 PSM                       1:02.01 
  5  Limke, Tobi L                 38 NBAC                      1:02.23 
  6  Koslin, Mandy                 36 EXCL                      1:05.46 
  7  Chop, Dahnya                  38 INDY                      1:07.23 
  8  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC                      1:08.56 
Heat 18 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY                      1:15.88 
  2  Wade, Holly S                 30 INDY                      1:15.44 
  3  Hornik, Mary T                33 IM                        1:14.04 
  4  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST                      1:13.32 
  5  Quattropani, LeeAnne          34 MTMS                      1:13.93 
  6  Tepe, Rachel L                30 CAT                       1:14.27 
  7  Sarbacker, Sarah              33 EXCL                      1:15.55 
  8  Hansen, Lindsey G             30 DOC                       1:18.50 
Heat 19 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Dank, Annie                   33 MINN                      1:12.80 
  2  Winters, Alison M             33 WMAC                      1:11.24 
  3  Perrottet, Jennifer K         33 NCMS                      1:09.58 
  4  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY                      1:08.37 
  5  Hester, Heidi R               32 PLAN                      1:08.57 
  6  Schroeter, Andrea K           33 SCMI                      1:09.99 
  7  Sheehan, Nichole              34 WLAC                      1:11.72 
  8  Swope, Danielle R             34 NAST                      1:13.00 
Heat 20 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Downing, Jennifer             34 NEM                       1:05.25 
  2  Hyman, Misty D                34 PHX                       1:03.23 
  3  Watanabe, Naoko               30 TOC                       1:02.11 
  4  Chance, Danielle R            31 BLU                       1:00.74 
  5  Grover, Mollie K              32 TERR                      1:01.68 
  6  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         32 WH2O                      1:02.50 
  7  Wakefield, Samantha           30 O*H*                      1:04.89 
  8  Zerhusen, Megan               33 SKY                       1:06.75 
Heat 21 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Stanilova, Tsveta             27 MESC                      1:10.37 
  2  Reeder, Lauren M              25 IM                        1:10.00 
  3  Houston, Katy                 25 TOC                       1:08.00 
  4  Madgiak, Jen L                27 IM                        1:07.60 
  5  Teller, Jordan                29 BOZE                      1:07.62 
  6  Wang, Stephanie               25 NAST                      1:09.89 
  7  Cush, Rachel                  28 MICH                      1:10.10 
  8  Hollies, Natalie              27 INDY                      1:12.03 
Heat 22 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Riggs, Lindsay                25 INDY                      1:07.42 
  2  Brandon, Celeste A            29 BLU                       1:06.59 
  3  Taylor, Vicki                 27 TVM                       1:02.66 
  4  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26 TOC                         59.95 
  5  O'Leary, Britta               28 AWJ                         59.99 
  6  Thomas, Desiree               25 O*H*                      1:05.82 
  7  Erickson, Lauren              28 VSM                       1:07.01 
  8  Kelly, Kaymee                 28 GSMS                      1:07.57 
Heat 23 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Arnold, Haley M               24 COLE                      1:09.77 
  2  Margolin, Michelle L          22 DUCK                      1:09.00 
  3  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT                      1:08.48 
  4  Treece, Lindsay K             23 NCMS                      1:06.73 
  5  Brink, Opal E                 18 QMST                      1:08.43 
  6  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          24 EDIN                      1:08.60 
  7  Saint Germain, Marissa R      22 GLTR                      1:09.28 
  8  Miller, Leah                  24 INDY                      1:11.26 
Heat 24 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Ryan, Sarah A                 23 LIEM                      1:03.74 
  2  Kopacka, Ryann                24 GAJA                      1:02.95 
  3  Saulters, Nicole K            23 MMA                       1:00.48 
  4  Anderson, Abigail L           23 MTSC                        56.35 
  5  Spencer, Rachel               20 UTAH                      1:00.45 
  6  Elliott, Cristina             20 THT                       1:02.22 
  7  Gramelspacher, Maria          24 SWIN                      1:03.45 
  8  Brakora, Kelly S              22 UNAT                      1:06.38