2013 Spring National Championship

Meet Roster

Clubs: 224
Swimmers: 1,633
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Academy Bullets Masters (ABM)
  1 Cleveland, Nicole L            W 24
  2 Colburn, Christopher M         M 41
  3 Krizmanic, Matt                M 27
  4 Longwell, Katherine            W 41

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Kilroy, Thomas J               M 70

Alamo Area Aquatic Association (AAAA)
  1 Lane, Tanya                    W 41
  2 Lane, Will H                   M 42

Alaska Masters Swim Club (AKMS)
  1 Saunders, Adam                 M 35
  2 Zinsli, Samantha               W 25

Alexandria Masters Swimming (ALEX)
  1 Gilmore, Katie L               W 29
  2 Jaskot, Brian R                M 34
  3 Jent, Daniel E                 M 35
  4 Mirt, Chad J                   M 39
  5 Preston, Alexandria K          W 35
  6 Taylor, Tim                    M 26

Alpine Hills Swimming Masters (AHSM)
  1 Tidmarsh, George F             M 53

Anderson Barracuda Masters (ANBM)
  1 Adler, Devin                   W 52
  2 Brinkman, Abbey N              W 24
  3 Giesel, Carolyn M              W 25
  4 Glender, Carlos                M 58
  5 Monahan, Jim                   M 50
  6 Rokich, Karen A                W 54
  7 Smith, Dave J                  M 52
  8 Sullivan, Brendan S            M 23
  9 Zempter, Eric                  M 46

Aquatics of Georgetown Masters (AGM)
  1 Feather, Shawn M               W 52
  2 Steele, George                 M 71

Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc (ARIZ)
  1 Case, Mary Ann                 W 73
  2 Courtney, Chris                M 40
  3 Gallagher, Kathy               W 48
  4 Haartz, F H Ted                M 85
  5 Kane, Kevin                    M 26
  6 Listug, Mary L                 W 81
  7 Modjeska, Mark E               M 60
  8 Oo, Aung Sann                  M 31
  9 Schneider, Leah R              W 28
 10 Shaffer, Craig A               M 67
 11 Shake, Scott D                 M 55
 12 Swick, John T                  M 29
 13 Valle, Marc A                  M 39
 14 Vargas, Daniel                 M 52

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Booth, Mike                    M 51
  2 Cummin, Lucas                  M 20
  3 Lansden, Cole                  M 20
  4 Lansden, Joe                   M 50
  5 Martin, Doug                   M 60
  6 Nemesi, Joey V                 M 19

Asphalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       M 24
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Linus K       M 23
  3 Butz, Jeremy                   M 24
  4 Craffey, Joan P                W 60
  5 De Los Santos, Carlos R        M 35
  6 Ellis, Richard                 M 80
  7 Kayupov, Arman                 M 28
  8 Leo, MacGregor W               M 24
  9 Lucena, David A                M 28
 10 Shechter, Stanley J            M 80

Atlanta Rainbow Trout (ART)
  1 Case, Alex R                   M 24
  2 Collins, Josiah                M 25
  3 Crawford, Eric J               M 28
  4 Perrott, Bryan                 M 27
  5 Rossi, Leann M                 W 46
  6 Webb, Cameron                  M 26

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Benucci, Lorenzo               M 45
  2 Dyer, Andy                     M 54
  3 Natkin, Heidi                  W 39
  4 O'Leary, Britta                W 28
  5 Webb, Amy K                    W 26

Barracuda Swim Club of Northea (BASC)
  1 Cleven, Detra R                W 44

Bearcat Masters (BCTM)
  1 Hill, Marcia M                 W 68
  2 Merena, Elizabeth J            W 60
  3 Willeboordse, Fall             W 47

Binghamton Univ Masters (BUMS)
  1 Barr, Mary L                   W 49
  2 Bishop, Christopher R          M 41
  3 Bishop, Laura J                W 40
  4 Engineri, Paul J               M 62
  5 Gottlieb, Emilee R             W 26
  6 Henkel, Scott                  M 38
  7 Koltz, Jessica L               W 24
  8 Kornblatt, Daniel S            M 63
  9 Meade, Tom J                   M 65
 10 Michaels, Stephen R            M 35
 11 Mitrowitz, Karen A             W 52
 12 Paushter, Matthew K            M 33
 13 Paushter, Stephen L            M 61
 14 Pot, Eugene T                  M 62
 15 Scannell, Colleen              W 27
 16 Scott, Jamie L                 M 31
 17 Smith, Rebecca L               W 36
 18 Tourtual, Dorothy M            W 62
 19 Werner, David F                M 34
 20 Werner, Kelly                  W 33

Birmingham Swim League (BSLM)
  1 Crawford, Ashley D             W 35
  2 Farrell, Stan                  M 50
  3 Robinson, Thomas R             M 35
  4 Taylor, Chip                   M 56
  5 White, James H                 M 42

Blu Frog Team (BLU)
  1 Beattie, John R                M 52
  2 Brandon, Celeste A             W 29
  3 Caligiuri, Dan A               M 57
  4 Castagnos, Chip                M 44
  5 Chance, Danielle R             W 31
  6 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 48
  7 Kroupa, Andy S                 M 44
  8 Mercer, Rich                   M 49
  9 Middleton, Marc D              M 61
 10 O'Dell, Rick                   M 45
 11 Wilkins, Jillian A             W 32

Blue Dolfins Masters (BDO)
  1 Christensen, Eric B            M 38

Blue Wave Aquatics (BWAQ)
  1 Kinlen, Patrick J              M 64

Bozeman Masters (BOZE)
  1 Dougherty, Michael P           M 61
  2 Teller, Jordan                 W 29

Brazos Splash Masters (BSM)
  1 Schueckler, Leslie             W 57

Buckeye University Masters Swi (BUM)
  1 Elliott, Andrew                M 23
  2 Fahrbach, Lincoln D            M 23
  3 Jenrow, Robert J               M 24
  4 Keefer, Elliot                 M 24
  5 O'Neill, Thomas D              M 23
  6 Springer, Steven               M 23

Cal Maritime Academy Masters (CMAM)
  1 Kennedy, James B               M 61

Cardinal Swimming Indiana (CSI)
  1 Finch, William H               M 47
  2 Hartman, Mallory               W 19
  3 Havice, Natalie                W 40
  4 Heavilon, Jeffrey A            M 57
  5 Jones, Stephan S               M 56
  6 Meurer, Anastasia              W 23
  7 Strange, Larry                 M 59
  8 Wiley, Jon R                   M 54

Carmel Swim Club Masters (CSC)
  1 Brozinick, Joe T               M 52
  2 Redmon, Scott C                M 39
  3 Reichart, Christine            W 42
  4 Vollmer, Patti L               W 51
  5 Young, Bruce D                 M 55

Carolina Aquatics Swim Club, I (CASC)
  1 Voss, Frank R                  M 53
  2 Voss, Peter M                  M 51

Carson Valley Masters (CVM)
  1 Sullivan, James H              M 60

Charger Aquatics Masters (CAQM)
  1 Wilson, Robert H               M 62

Charm City Aquatic Masters (CHRM)
  1 Gray, Kelsey E                 W 24

Chartiers Valley Swim Club Inc (CHAR)
  1 Caves, Judy F                  W 53
  2 Garcia-Bates, Tatiana          W 35
  3 Petyk, Jennifer R              W 41

Chattanooga River Rats (RATS)
  1 Dassow, Paul                   M 50
  2 Hancock, Thomas                M 49
  3 Wigal, Cecelia M               W 50

Chicago Masters Swim Club (CHGO)
  1 Arnot, Jordan A                W 31
  2 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S          M 59
  3 Cham, Candace                  W 40
  4 Cordero, Billy                 M 45
  5 Cunnick, Charles W             M 27
  6 Hartsock, Jane A               W 35
  7 Hartsock, Steve J              M 39
  8 Hiteshew, David                M 50
  9 Rodon, William A               M 49
 10 Stori, Mark D                  M 47
 11 Strange, John P                M 49
 12 Tonelli, Marlena L             W 24
 13 Wendt, George F                M 65

Chico Masters Swimming (CHIC)
  1 Hernandez, Jill S              W 52
  2 Reece, Margaret E              W 41

Clemson Aquatic Team (CAT)
  1 Scheerhorn, Andrew J           M 31
  2 Tepe, Adam                     M 32
  3 Tepe, Rachel L                 W 30

Coastal Bend AllStars (CBA)
  1 Cross, Mackinley L             W 36

Cole YMCA Masters (COLE)
  1 Arnold, Haley M                W 24
  2 Clarke, Gregory L              M 65
  3 Miller, Cindy A                W 59
  4 Reed, Bonnie                   W 20
  5 Riha, Ron                      M 40

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Barry, Shaun P                 M 36
  2 Casciato, Michael G            M 53
  3 Clair, Kathleen S              W 55
  4 Hemmerle, Jamie                M 57
  5 Hug, Laurie                    W 48
  6 Marvin, Stu J                  M 57
  7 Stevens, Craig W               M 60
  8 Stoner, Jon                    M 61
  9 Thornton, James                M 60
 10 Tulenko, Tom                   M 70
 11 Watts, Sue N                   W 58
 12 Wolff, Melinda S               W 60

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Abrahams, Richard T            M 68
  2 Biggs, Brittany A              W 23
  3 Boileau, Mike                  M 51
  4 Boileau, Ute C                 W 50
  5 Brackett, Bill A               M 55
  6 Burgess, Thom                  M 70
  7 Campbell, Ellen A              W 50
  8 Coveney, Christopher M         M 50
  9 Crouch, Kim                    W 51
 10 Doherty, Kevin J               M 39
 11 Eisenhuth, Matthew S           M 39
 12 Framke, Erin C                 W 39
 13 Ganiyev, Doston                M 25
 14 Garnier, Kathy L               W 52
 15 Gould, Tom A                   M 48
 16 Gullett, Jeffrey D             M 29
 17 Hashimoto, Christine L         W 65
 18 Marsh, Russell L               M 57
 19 Melanson, Edward L             M 50
 20 Najjar, Ellie S                W 51
 21 Nolte, Christopher C           M 56
 22 O'Sullivan, Chris              M 38
 23 Oberg, Jane G                  W 75
 24 Orten, Frank T                 M 54
 25 Reister, John A                M 50
 26 Sachs, Janet G                 W 76
 27 Scott, Greg C                  M 53
 28 Seavall, Kelly J               W 44
 29 Sheldon, Paul                  M 42
 30 Steffe, Kathleen               W 50
 31 Tatnall, Suzy C                W 53
 32 Valvano, John J                M 56
 33 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           W 48
 34 Vaughan, James M               M 66
 35 Wolfe, Artie                   M 73

Columbus Sharks Masters (CSMT)
  1 Baldwin, Norm C                M 50
  2 Fisher, Dennis E               M 53
  3 Fisher, Katelyn A              W 19
  4 McLeod, Mark A                 M 53
  5 Pema, Colleen M                W 45
  6 Ritter, Adam J                 M 28
  7 Ritter, James H                M 56
  8 Ritter, Kyle R                 M 26
  9 Ritter, Susan M                W 56

Concord Masters Swim Team (CON)
  1 Corporon, Nicolle A            W 28
  2 Harris, Bill                   M 42
  3 Houchens, Jeremy               M 43
  4 Messenger, Shelly E            W 36
  5 Stauffer, Randy A              M 43
  6 Wirt, Rob J                    M 46

Conejo Valley Multisport Maste (CVMM)
  1 Irmas, Todd E                  M 50

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Beeman, Ashley C               W 41
  2 Murphy, Patrick T              M 61
  3 Onton, Ann Louise              W 69
  4 Ouchakof, Vladimir I           M 89
  5 Traester, William F            M 64

Cote Saint Luc Aquatics (CSLA)
  1 Figueroa, Roberto              M 45

CSP Tideriders Master Swim Clu (CSPM)
  1 Crocker, Stephen W             M 50
  2 Frost, Kathryn M               W 53
  3 Lau, Jonathan A                M 27
  4 Masters, Nick P                M 26
  5 Morgan, Andrew A               M 27
  6 Owen, Jason L                  M 32
  7 Thompson, Scott                M 28

Dakota Masters (DKTA)
  1 Tracy, Robin C                 W 49

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Burbridge, Ann                 W 57
  2 Dunne, Patrick                 M 58
  3 Heber, Scott                   M 46
  4 Jones, Eney                    W 52
  5 Lyons, David A                 M 60
  6 Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Geneviev   W 36
  7 Patten, Bobby                  M 50

Davis Athletic Club (DAC)
  1 Johnson, David L               M 57
  2 Johnson, Robyn                 W 26

Dayton Area Sharks (DAS)
  1 Bromer, Carl                   M 66
  2 Halley, Franklin M             M 55
  3 Hardwick, David M              M 61
  4 Herringer, Thomas J            M 51
  5 Kipp, Richard A                M 55
  6 Murray, Craig F                M 55
  7 Norman, Timothy L              M 53
  8 Weber, Matthew J               M 33

District Of Columbia Aquatics (DCAC)
  1 Bockius, Ted C                 M 46
  2 Williams, Neill                M 45

DOC IU Masters Swimming (DOC)
  1 Becker, John C                 M 49
  2 Bookwalter, George             M 35
  3 Brammer, Chris                 M 28
  4 Bukhar, Oleg                   M 52
  5 Finn, Peter R                  M 59
  6 Guidarelli, Kaitlin            W 29
  7 Hansen, Lindsey G              W 30
  8 Jerden, Alex D                 M 25
  9 O'Dea, Evan                    M 28
 10 Schickore, Jutta               W 48
 11 Stager, Nan H                  W 58
 12 Wright, Robert E               M 58

Duneland Masters (DLMA)
  1 Hanas, Loree L                 W 50
  2 Hurst, Charles A               M 47
  3 O'Connor, Kelley J             W 45
  4 Quinn, Jill A                  W 40
  5 Whitaker, Lisa C               W 49

Earlham Aquatic Masters (EAM)
  1 Neff, Samuel H                 M 77
  2 Rodefeld, Gary H               M 59
  3 Smith, Richard K               M 67

Edina Swim Club (EDIN)
  1 Jensen, Augustine C            M 23
  2 St. Sauveur, Katelyn           W 24

Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team (ELG)
  1 Brown, Paul P                  M 62
  2 Campana, James L               M 61
  3 Cimilluca, Krista              W 42
  4 Dahlke, Grant                  M 50
  5 Eggar, Jack D                  M 60
  6 Fox, Richard E                 M 57
  7 Harrison, Jennifer             W 42
  8 Jensen, Rebecca                W 38
  9 Klemm, Sarah                   W 29
 10 LaPonte, Elizabeth             W 67
 11 Marsh, Edward T                M 48
 12 Meyer, Kenneth G               M 57
 13 Osborne, Oz                    M 67
 14 Pegues, Lex                    M 52
 15 Scanlan, Kevin                 M 58
 16 Scheidenhelm, Drew E           W 30
 17 Smar, Susan                    W 49
 18 Smith, Dave                    M 68
 19 Stiberth, Amanda L             W 48
 20 Ursu, Andrei H                 M 55
 21 Wentzel, Reemi B               W 67
 22 Wilczak, Tom                   M 52
 23 Woerner, Bruce                 M 50

ETEX Masters Swim Team (ETEX)
  1 Wood, Craig A                  M 72

Excel Aquatics Masters (EXCL)
  1 Erickson, Martha               W 61
  2 Koslin, Mandy                  W 36
  3 Phillips, Mike                 M 56
  4 Sarbacker, Sarah               W 33
  5 Ware, Allison R                W 32
  6 Whitney, Ashley                W 33

Fairfax County Masters (FXCM)
  1 Battle, Glenn H                M 51
  2 Hyre, Susan P                  W 54
  3 Perfall, Betty M               W 55
  4 Zoltick, Martin M              M 50

FAST Masters (FSTM)
  1 Johnson, Luke B                M 30

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Berko, Adam                    M 46
  2 Goltz, Jason                   M 35
  3 Silver, Isaac M                M 34

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Bogue, Sherri L                W 49

Galter Swim Club (GLTR)
  1 Filippo, Marissa S             W 34
  2 Lubbers, Caroline J            W 37
  3 Milton, Trevis B               M 35
  4 Niesen, Nathaniel              M 31
  5 Saint Germain, Marissa R       W 22
  6 Thoma, Samuel R                M 36
  7 Vetter, Johanna K              W 22

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Ewing, Greg                    M 23
  2 Ewing, Naomi T                 W 57
  3 Tsuzuki, Ed M                  M 54
  4 Tsuzuki, Joy                   W 83

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Alton, Dale                    W 55
  2 Beardmore, Roger O             M 61
  3 Brown, Adam P                  M 35
  4 Brown, Nathan Y                M 38
  5 Countryman, Marianne           W 48
  6 Jones, Judd                    M 55
  7 King, Ian E                    M 50
  8 Kopacka, Ryann                 W 24
  9 Kucharski, Michael R           M 45
 10 McClure, Pam                   W 49
 11 Mitchell, Clarke E             M 80
 12 Saltzman, Edward M             M 62
 13 Stolz, Hal F                   M 78
 14 Stolz, Irwin W                 M 83
 15 Uustal, Diann B                W 66
 16 Weyandt, Todd F                M 25
 17 Williamson, Francine S         W 65
 18 Woods, Albert H                M 84

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Tomson, Farol L                M 41
  2 Walters, Mark C                M 60

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav                 M 77
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 55
  3 Childs, Lee                    M 64
  4 Hamada, Ahmed G                M 74
  5 Hernandez, William             M 43
  6 Mitchell, Jeannie R            W 66
  7 Parsons, Roger L               M 66
  8 Segovia, Vanessa               W 29

Grand Strand Masters Swimming (GSMS)
  1 Alderson, Pat                  M 61
  2 Chappell, Melinda E            W 52
  3 Childers, Judy A               W 59
  4 Kelly, Kaymee                  W 28

Great Bay Masters Swimming, In (GBM)
  1 Caron, Aagje A                 W 71

GReater INdiana (GRIN)
  1 Brownewell, Keith M            M 50
  2 Dixon, Lou Ann                 W 45
  3 Lance, Doug E                  M 51
  4 Spaethe, David R               M 59

Hancock Masters Swimming (HMSA)
  1 Toth, Dennis J                 M 58

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Burgess, H. William            M 84

Hilliard YMCA Hurricanes (HURY)
  1 Brooks, Wendy                  W 49
  2 Downey, James E                M 52
  3 Ganim, Laura E                 W 36
  4 Woelfel, Bradford B            M 63

Hoboken Masters (HOBO)
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A            W 25

Holmes Lumber Jax (HLJ)
  1 Beattie, David A               M 43

Hopkins Masters Swimming (HOPK)
  1 Coombe, Katy A                 W 30
  2 Schlichting, Randy J           M 48

Huntsville Swim Assoc (HUNT)
  1 Smith, Brent                   M 72

Hydropower Masters Swim Club (HMS)
  1 Adams, James A                 M 35
  2 Anderson, Lisa                 W 23
  3 Barringer, Danika              W 21
  4 Caetano, Maggie                W 22
  5 Daling, Ian N                  M 21
  6 Davie, Margo                   W 24
  7 Haase, Kate                    W 22
  8 Halvorson, John T              M 22
  9 Hanson, Hunter                 W 20
 10 Johnson, Derek                 M 19
 11 Johnson, Nicholas              M 22
 12 Messier, Michael               M 22
 13 Olden, Jaegger                 M 20
 14 Olden, Levi                    M 22
 15 Peterson, Cameron              M 19
 16 Read, Bailey                   W 19
 17 Semmons, Alex                  M 20
 18 Stercks, Annie                 W 23
 19 Williamson, Eric R             M 22

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Barr, Matthew J                M 25
  2 Bednarik, Miriam               W 36
  3 Berning, Henrietta             W 79
  4 Bingham, Laura                 W 35
  5 Block, Andrea J                W 51
  6 Bossert-Hartman, Carol         W 52
  7 Brandt, Mark W                 M 47
  8 Bromann, Carlyn A              W 61
  9 Burfeind, Betty                W 66
 10 Carl, Scott A                  M 41
 11 Carpenter, Tom                 M 59
 12 Carrillo, Roberto              M 27
 13 Clark, Inge                    W 43
 14 Cowen, Michael W               M 27
 15 Cronin, Jake E                 M 21
 16 Cummins, Thomas J              M 53
 17 Davidson, Nancy                W 48
 18 Dayton, Barry H                M 67
 19 Del Greco, Jane B              W 56
 20 Figg, Steven J                 M 46
 21 Gibson, Dave                   M 52
 22 Giles-Ott, Ruth                W 44
 23 Gortowski, Debbie A            W 56
 24 Grotke, Kevin A                M 40
 25 Haberstich, Brian              M 46
 26 Haberstich, Carrie             W 41
 27 Hanes, Alice J                 W 81
 28 Haseman, Jamie K               W 28
 29 Hemenway, Mike P               M 44
 30 Hornik, Mary T                 W 33
 31 Howland, Heather               W 32
 32 Hunt, Amanda                   W 43
 33 Ihrke, Amber                   W 42
 34 Jenkins, Timothy J             M 51
 35 Jones, Cynthia L               W 63
 36 Kafka, Heidi                   W 50
 37 Kalisz, John                   M 53
 38 Keenan, George W               M 59
 39 Keller, Matt                   M 43
 40 Kercheval, Josh                M 32
 41 Kozlowski, Mark S              M 38
 42 Kozlowski, Robert S            M 68
 43 Long, Robert                   M 65
 44 Lundeen, Robert R              M 53
 45 Madgiak, Jen L                 W 27
 46 Malas, Bryan                   M 45
 47 McCabe, Thomas J               M 55
 48 McDaniel, Georgia              W 66
 49 Merrill, Nick C                M 55
 50 Misch, Daniel                  M 27
 51 Mitera, Rob                    M 44
 52 Mulcahy, Ryan P                M 35
 53 Mullins, Stephen M             M 80
 54 Ota, Ken                       M 66
 55 Peebles, Brent                 M 45
 56 Phinney, Scot                  M 56
 57 Postlethwait, Daniel           M 38
 58 Pratt, John L                  M 50
 59 Pushka, Dave                   M 49
 60 Puskaric, Kevin M              M 24
 61 Raese, T R                     M 40
 62 Rawlins, Brian K               M 33
 63 Rawlins, Laura M               W 34
 64 Reader, Paul                   M 37
 65 Reeder, Forest F               M 50
 66 Reeder, Lauren M               W 25
 67 Reidenga, Lisa B               W 41
 68 Roeing, Randy                  M 59
 69 Rooney, Joanne T               W 79
 70 Roose, Lynn R                  W 49
 71 Roose, Taylor C                M 21
 72 Schein, Howard K               M 68
 73 Schwartz, Lisa                 W 50
 74 Seibt, Andreas K               M 55
 75 Seybold, Harvey G              M 58
 76 Sigfusson, Paul B              M 55
 77 Sims, David E                  M 50
 78 Smith, Liesl G                 W 48
 79 Soltys, Kristin                W 52
 80 Soltys, Ted J                  M 52
 81 Stevens, Ann B                 W 79
 82 Stratton, Christine            W 54
 83 Tanimura, Laurie B             W 60
 84 Thayer, Jason W                M 41
 85 Thiry, Michael A               M 37
 86 Tuchler, Jim                   M 48
 87 Vogel, Matthew M               M 58
 88 Ward, Carol                    W 64
 89 Zahorik, Barbara T             W 49

Indy Aquatic Masters (INDY)
  1 Abrams, Kathleen A             W 57
  2 Ackermann, Ken                 M 35
  3 Barber, Jim D                  M 53
  4 Barnes, Pat                    W 55
  5 Bauer, Craig J                 M 60
  6 Berebitsky, Jeff N             M 37
  7 Bir, Lynne M                   W 41
  8 Bly, Phillip M                 M 60
  9 Bookwalter, Thomas C           M 36
 10 Bos, Amanda J                  W 33
 11 Bowen, Kris                    W 51
 12 Breitwieser, Maren R           W 58
 13 Brigance, Steve                M 38
 14 Brown, Mary Beth               W 41
 15 Burke, Thomas A                M 71
 16 Carlson, Megan M               W 29
 17 Carter, Michael A              M 62
 18 Catellier, Kenneth P           M 52
 19 Caudill, Sarah E               W 25
 20 Chamberlain, Rick A            M 61
 21 Chop, Dahnya                   W 38
 22 Christoffel, Ben J             M 37
 23 Christoffel, Jonie             W 63
 24 Conterno, Enrique              M 46
 25 Cosper, Sue                    W 64
 26 Costill, David                 M 77
 27 Cummings, Brian A              M 53
 28 Davies, Patti                  W 30
 29 Dawkins, Todd                  M 39
 30 Desserich, Russ W              M 69
 31 Dickson, Bob J                 M 57
 32 Dickson, Luke J                M 28
 33 Dolence, Mike                  M 40
 34 Ellabarger, Brent D            M 27
 35 English, Britta A              W 39
 36 Fauquher, Sara                 W 35
 37 Findlay, Kirsty J              W 27
 38 Fisher Campbell, Anne E        W 60
 39 Fox, Jim                       M 60
 40 Francis, Susan A               W 60
 41 Friesth, Barbara M             W 49
 42 Gernert, Karen J               W 42
 43 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         W 55
 44 Goldstein, Mel E               M 74
 45 Gregory, Ellen D               W 49
 46 Halbert, Jeffrey B             M 38
 47 Hall, Carol A                  W 65
 48 Harper, Ryan C                 M 34
 49 Harris, Julia K                W 21
 50 Hasbrook, Sally                W 64
 51 Henry, Ryan A                  M 26
 52 Hollies, Natalie               W 27
 53 Horton, Geraldine D            W 61
 54 Hubbard, John                  M 33
 55 Johnson, Jan C                 W 58
 56 Jones, Rose                    W 34
 57 Judd, Russell L                M 80
 58 Keller, Scott A                M 48
 59 Kerr, David                    M 47
 60 Kim, Jeeyoon                   W 32
 61 Krebs, Lara E                  W 39
 62 Lathrop, George R              M 39
 63 Lautzenheiser, Natalie E       W 26
 64 Leiser, Graeme M               M 36
 65 Lewis, David W                 M 61
 66 Londrigan, Tom                 M 45
 67 Long, Christopher D            M 54
 68 Martinez, Nicholas R           M 19
 69 Marvin, Linda L                W 39
 70 McAninch, Terese M             W 33
 71 McAree, Francis E              M 82
 72 McCulloch, Michael P           M 38
 73 Mennen, Marty A                M 76
 74 Merkle, Katherine              W 30
 75 Merkle, Wesley J               M 32
 76 Meyers, Susan L                W 71
 77 Miller, Douglas K              M 66
 78 Miller, Leah                   W 24
 79 Moore, Elizabeth               W 37
 80 Nall, Glenna A                 W 34
 81 Norris, Jason R                M 31
 82 Norwood, Roberta W             W 53
 83 Okochi, Hiroharu               M 40
 84 Olson, Jeff K                  M 37
 85 Ott, Mary A                    W 45
 86 Phillips, Stephanie A          W 32
 87 Port, Juliet E                 W 37
 88 Powers, Brian V                M 38
 89 Quigley, George J              M 72
 90 Reiman, Timothy A              M 80
 91 Riggs, Lindsay                 W 25
 92 Ripley, Rachel M               W 28
 93 Roy, Andrew M                  M 31
 94 Ruemmele, Jane H               W 54
 95 Sayre, William J               M 24
 96 Schnieders, Ann                W 52
 97 Shope, Jon                     M 47
 98 Shuck, Anna                    W 19
 99 Shuck, Susie                   W 47
100 Snyder, Alex J                 M 23
101 Sobecki, Megan E               W 27
102 Spratt, Mark W                 M 57
103 Stephens, Ryan K               M 41
104 Thompson, Jim M                M 61
105 Trager Bohley, Kimberly D      W 39
106 Vetor, Craig A                 M 25
107 Wade, Holly S                  W 30
108 Wan, Shulamite                 W 29
109 Watts, Kristyn M               W 23
110 Weaver, Jenny W                W 32
111 Weiss, John M                  M 51
112 Weyerbacher, Jonathan S        M 28
113 Winn, Michael                  M 43
114 Wright, Michael R              M 50
115 Zedonis, Lisa L                W 51
116 Zurcher, Kip R                 M 39

Iolani Swim Club Masters (ISCM)
  1 Hursty, Peter S                M 40

Iowa Masters (IAMA)
  1 Bennett, Dennis                M 47
  2 Edwards, Andy                  M 49
  3 LaFavre, Robert W              M 80

Irish Masters (IRM)
  1 Lemaire, Larry R               M 60
  2 Sill, Sherry J                 W 52
  3 Spence, Graeme T               M 26

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Myer, Cynthia J                W 60

iSWIM (ISWM)
  1 Boling, Pat                    W 60
  2 Brown, Robert A                M 42
  3 Dawson, Logan C                M 22
  4 Ehresman, William L            M 28
  5 Etherington, Christopher D     M 26
  6 Groaning, Michael D            M 42
  7 Huber, Jessica E               W 42
  8 Jiang, Yue                     W 26
  9 Johnston, Jessica E            W 46
 10 Leininger, Tony J              M 38
 11 Murakowski, Courtenay E        W 50
 12 Sitarz, Rachel A               W 28
 13 Smith, Amy                     W 41
 14 Stoker, Patrick D              M 44
 15 Vaughn, Derrick R              M 23
 16 Verville, Julia H              W 40

Jersey Area Multisport (JAM)
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg               M 44
  2 Hubert, Craig J                M 48
  3 Segal, William N               M 48

Joliet Park District Blue Tide (JPD)
  1 Emmrich, Ann C                 W 56
  2 Hoover, Molly                  W 36
  3 Krier, Ron T                   M 66
  4 Lisy, Cheryl L                 W 54
  5 Londergon, Katherine           W 48

Jordan YMCA MultiFit (JYMF)
  1 Snell, Lisa V                  W 32
  2 Yoder, Heidi C                 W 32

Kalispell Masters (KATS)
  1 Thompson, Cooke                W 32
  2 VonJentzen, Emily              W 30

Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming (KAMS)
  1 Woikey, Ingrid                 W 23

Ladies Recreation Club (LRC)
  1 Johnson, Eric A                M 52
  2 Kelsey, Jane M                 W 37

Lake Shore Swim Club (LSSC)
  1 Bartek, Mary C                 W 49
  2 Deane, Rusty                   M 42

Las Vegas Masters (LVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 47
  2 Barry, Robin B                 W 46
  3 Cushman, Susan                 W 50
  4 Gaines, Billy                  M 32
  5 Hannon, Martina V              W 42
  6 Rapp, Julie S                  W 25

Lawton YMCA Tumbleweeds (LYT3)
  1 Kern, Marnie Q                 W 60

Libertyville Masters (LIB)
  1 Keil, Todd A                   M 57
  2 Liberty, Laurel M              W 31
  3 McDonnell, Michael P           M 28
  4 Melcher, Scott                 M 42
  5 Michuda, Robert                M 42
  6 Mills, Jamie                   M 36
  7 Moenssens, Sandra              W 47
  8 Reed, Catherine E              W 23
  9 Reed, Michael E                M 58
 10 Rowland, Jim                   M 52
 11 Schwarm, Susan                 W 49
 12 Ward, Timothy J                M 53
 13 Wilcox, John                   M 49

Lincoln Masters and Others (LMAO)
  1 Mantonya, Becky W              W 40

Long Island Express Masters (LIEM)
  1 Garcia, Mike                   M 20
  2 Nussen, Adam                   M 25
  3 Ryan, Sarah A                  W 23
  4 Salcedo, Mat                   M 18
  5 Smith, Bobby J                 M 24

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Alley, David W                 M 38
  2 Guthrie, David M               M 52

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Granger, Traci S               W 55
  2 Lindstedt, David P             M 57
  3 Powell, Steven T               M 45
  4 Wagoner, Victor                M 57

LTP Masters (LTP)
  1 McCool, Chris                  M 48

Lucas Valley Aquatics Masters (LVAM)
  1 Sutherland, Erica              W 53

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Albert, Greg M                 M 38
  2 Bell, Richard J                M 43
  3 Holt-Wilson, Mary R            W 42
  4 Rupert, Bill                   M 70
  5 Shockro, Ellen K               W 70
  6 Stanilova, Tsveta              W 27

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Heath, Robert H                M 56

Marco Island Swim Team (MIST)
  1 March, Ed                      M 66

Marin Pirates Masters (MPM)
  1 Pinkston, Crystal              W 27
  2 Tegeler, Tiffany               W 27

Marlins Masters (LINS)
  1 Larkin, Doug                   M 51

Maryland Masters (MARY)
  1 Hiskey, Justin R               M 29
  2 Lee, Michael P                 M 46
  3 Mathews, Erin                  W 27
  4 Shaw, Chris                    M 31
  5 Turner, Katy C                 W 23

Masters Of Brazos (MOB)
  1 Ruff, David G                  M 53

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Blake, William V               M 76
  2 Callaway, Linda                W 60
  3 Freed, Karen                   W 28
  4 Freed, Zachary                 M 27
  5 Halff, Henry M                 M 70
  6 Ingraham, Susan R              W 53

Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team (MYST)
  1 Walker, Craig                  M 73

Medina Masters Swim Club (MEDM)
  1 Hassan, Amro A                 M 53
  2 Semus, Joe                     M 42

Mesa Masters (MMAC)
  1 Eisenklam, Peter A             M 70

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Monahan, Richard S             M 71
  2 Wittman, Charles F             M 68

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Amelon, Mitzi C                W 50
  2 Arneson, Gaard                 M 65
  3 Asti, Trevor                   M 35
  4 Aumiller, Joe                  M 55
  5 Bailey, Jeff M                 M 46
  6 Berger, Andrew M               M 48
  7 Berger-Mann, Sue D             W 53
  8 Birmelin, Jenny                W 35
  9 Birmelin, Noah                 M 38
 10 Bolles, Andrew M               M 28
 11 Bordyukov, Aleksandr           M 24
 12 Brown, Daniel V                M 52
 13 Browning, Casey R              M 25
 14 Butler, Pat M                  W 75
 15 Cabbage, Sean M                M 41
 16 Cantrell, Connie S             W 42
 17 Cantrell, Mike S               M 41
 18 Carr, Stacie R                 W 26
 19 Charlton, Allan                M 76
 20 Christensen, Kurt A            M 47
 21 Church, Barbara E              W 61
 22 Colombo, Paula C               W 44
 23 Cowing, John M                 M 64
 24 Cush, Rachel                   W 28
 25 Dehn, Mary                     W 67
 26 Deptula, Chris                 M 24
 27 Doak, Kevin                    M 32
 28 Dombkowski, Susan E            W 47
 29 Doud, Robert R                 M 90
 30 Duhaime, Susan A               W 30
 31 Dummer, Gail M                 W 62
 32 Early, Marilyn E               W 55
 33 Eastridge, Joannie W           W 58
 34 Erpelding, Meghan N            W 36
 35 Forgione, David J              M 58
 36 Fucinari, Michael C            M 26
 37 Gelman, Rita                   W 80
 38 Gogola, Laura J                W 77
 39 Grebe, Suzanne                 W 51
 40 Grunert, Megan L               W 30
 41 Guerrera, Jill S               W 40
 42 Guthrie, Sally K               W 63
 43 Harris, Susan                  W 47
 44 Heaney, Steven                 M 49
 45 Hibbert, Kelly                 W 55
 46 Hood, Daniel C                 M 52
 47 Hunt, Ann E                    W 73
 48 Hypnar, Lisa A                 W 59
 49 Karas, Paul G                  M 57
 50 Kennedy, Andrew J              M 45
 51 Kowalski, Joyce                W 71
 52 Kreusel, Karen                 W 36
 53 Ksebati, Fares                 M 21
 54 Linn-Hartley, Jennifer M       W 28
 55 Lockwood, Joel M               M 78
 56 Lokensgard, Erik               M 70
 57 Macdonald, Dan C               M 54
 58 MacGreggor, Maria C            W 42
 59 Mange, David P                 M 57
 60 Mange, Kenneth C               M 60
 61 Marshall, Steve                M 71
 62 Martin, Ray G                  M 75
 63 Melgar, Tom A                  M 51
 64 Michel, Emmanuelle J           W 46
 65 Michel, Patrick J              M 42
 66 Miller, John A                 M 52
 67 Morgan, Michael                M 41
 68 Morley, Albert A               M 75
 69 Noble, Suzanne M               W 50
 70 Olson, Chuck A                 M 63
 71 Palmer, Bill                   M 62
 72 Papa, Ricardo M                M 41
 73 Papa, Ryan                     M 36
 74 Parker, Randy J                M 58
 75 Pawley-Kennedy, Irene K        W 45
 76 Pawloski, Devon E              W 18
 77 Pawloski, Shannon C            W 20
 78 Perry, Matt                    M 26
 79 Pogue, Jim H                   M 52
 80 Popps, Corrin C                W 48
 81 Reye, Nancy L                  W 48
 82 Richardson, Lindsay E          W 33
 83 Rietema, Brad                  M 36
 84 Roesch, Susan E                W 55
 85 Ruch, Steve R                  M 50
 86 Schmaltz, Elizabeth R          W 33
 87 Shepherd, David R              M 57
 88 Smith, Valentino               M 22
 89 Sturdy, Patrick R              M 43
 90 Thompson, Frank L              M 61
 91 Van Dyke, Anne                 W 60
 92 Vandekerckhove, Ron F          M 45
 93 Vanden Brulle, Kitty           W 68
 94 Vanderkaay, Christian          M 31
 95 Veneklase, Justin              M 25
 96 Weiss, Patrick J               M 53

Middle Tennessee U Masters Swi (MTMS)
  1 Flickinger, Dallas L           M 24
  2 Henderson, Katherine G         W 24
  3 King, Sarah C                  W 30
  4 Quattropani, LeeAnne           W 34
  5 Reinert, Phillip V             M 25
  6 Richardson, Billie C           W 42

Middle TN Masters Swim Club (MTSC)
  1 Anderson, Abigail L            W 23
  2 DeYoe, Lauren                  W 27
  3 Ford, Eric                     M 36
  4 Gordon, Marisa D               W 35
  5 Lodge, Craig E                 M 38
  6 McLeod, Bruce                  M 55

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Anderson, Jay                  M 56
  2 Bovard, Ralph S                M 60
  3 Dank, Annie                    W 33
  4 Holthus, Brian K               M 55
  5 Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H       W 65
  6 Melsen, Krisie M               W 32
  7 Moran, Marty                   M 46
  8 Smollen, Carol S               W 69

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Burton, Kim L                  W 50
  2 Carter, Kelly                  W 43
  3 Kornfeld, Maurine E            W 91
  4 Montrella, Beverly J           W 66
  5 Moore, Katie M                 W 25
  6 Ripic, Steve                   M 40
  7 Schmidt, Jurgen B              M 90
  8 Spivey, Bonnie L               W 54
  9 Sumner, David M                M 42

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Sneed, Lacy C                  W 30

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K            W 66
  2 Roddin, Hugh J                 M 71

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 52
  2 Kozlowski, Kirk E              M 55

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Broch, Billy M                 M 24
  2 Easterla, David A              M 75
  3 Irick, Larry D                 M 56
  4 Jack, Michael                  M 56
  5 Lee, Ryan E                    M 36
  6 Lees, Terri A                  W 59
  7 Miller, Brent D                M 53
  8 Noble, Dave N                  M 69
  9 O'Dell, Richard S              M 35
 10 Pallo, Cassy                   W 31
 11 Ryan, Bill                     M 64
 12 Salkind, Neil J                M 66
 13 Sherman, Bill                  M 54
 14 Stephenson, Kyle               M 52
 15 Thompson, Reese E              M 54
 16 Welchlin, Bob                  M 56
 17 Wells, Brad R                  M 51
 18 Yellman, Don R                 M 62

Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team (MGM)
  1 Geraghty, Michael              M 41
  2 Greenfield, Rick               M 52
  3 Kulak, Marilyn                 W 57
  4 Miller, John B                 M 59
  5 Moore, Mary                    W 56
  6 Royko, Mark D                  M 48
  7 Sajn, Catherine                W 30
  8 Urban, Mark                    M 43
  9 Wenner, Kelly A                W 47

Munster Masters (MMA)
  1 Bolda, Barbara                 W 51
  2 Buksar, Bryan M                M 39
  3 Del Rio - Caddick, Addison L   W 26
  4 Galante, Gustavo E             M 54
  5 Gober, Jelena                  W 30
  6 Lowell, Jon                    M 33
  7 Marshall, Clinton J            M 29
  8 McCracken, Elaine              W 50
  9 Rokosz, Milos                  M 33
 10 Rokosz, Peter                  M 31
 11 Saulters, Nicole K             W 23
 12 Szafranski, Lisa A             W 32
 13 Thompson, Edward G             M 55

Nashville Aquatic Club Masters (NASH)
  1 Grecco, Dan                    M 54
  2 Jackson, George A              M 26
  3 McPherson, Chris A             W 45
  4 Ockerman, Jeff                 M 58
  5 Preitkis-Jones, Debra A        W 48

National Capital YMCA (NCYM)
  1 Nakahodo, Sidney               M 37

New Albany Aquatics Club (NAM)
  1 Bauer, Mary I                  W 65
  2 Birnbrich, Andrew              M 23
  3 Birnbrich, Beth                W 49
  4 Birnbrich, Chris L             M 49
  5 Honeycutt, Chase               M 18
  6 Klestinec, Robin L             W 51
  7 Lehr, Gunner F                 M 40
  8 Morris, Richard L              M 49
  9 Parey, Christine M             W 35
 10 Purdie, James L                M 60
 11 Saribalas, Amy M               W 40
 12 Sedivy, Angela M               W 50
 13 Tarnapoll, Pete L              M 56
 14 Thomas, Jim                    M 49
 15 Vocke, Joe                     M 42
 16 Wharton, Dave L                M 43

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Bierwert, Karen                W 60
  2 Branch, Katherine A            W 55
  3 Bright, David                  M 60
  4 Brown, Phil                    M 52
  5 Craffey, Eileen M              W 61
  6 Craven, Leslie A               W 53
  7 Dinsmore, Sharon M             W 39
  8 Dixon, Glenn S                 M 48
  9 Downing, Jennifer              W 34
 10 Estel, Beth A                  W 57
 11 Goodale, Rainy M               W 43
 12 Grilli, Tracy L                W 56
 13 Hindle, Lori D                 W 37
 14 Hummel, Barbara R              W 61
 15 Jensen, Sue                    W 52
 16 Kavanagh, Suzanne              W 50
 17 Lloyd, Kimberly K              W 40
 18 Mappes, Michael R              M 46
 19 McCurdy, Tracy C               W 44
 20 Mugford, Stephen A             M 46
 21 Nisbet, Thomas A               M 53
 22 Ohman, Niclas K                M 38
 23 Pasterczyk, Christine          W 46
 24 Plencner, Bob R                M 60
 25 Saint Aubin, Patricia S        W 55
 26 Scott, Sheryl L                W 50
 27 Stokes, Karin E                W 52
 28 Twomey, Maura                  W 56
 29 Uiterwyk, Sean                 M 39
 30 Wyatt, Tricia M                W 43

Newburgh Sea Creatures (NSC)
  1 Winck, Patty K                 W 57

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Anderson, Margaret D           W 61
  2 Sutherland, Kristin L          W 38

Noblesville Adult Swim Team (NAST)
  1 Childress, Sally               W 54
  2 Crutchfield, Randy L           M 55
  3 Gallant, Jennifer K            W 34
  4 Habben, Doug                   M 36
  5 Holove, Victor R               M 52
  6 Keefe, Edward K                M 74
  7 Maydak, Jeffrey M              M 39
  8 Pfledderer, Debbie             W 43
  9 Rian, Victoria L               W 46
 10 Schunk, Kari A                 W 32
 11 Shirey, Mark A                 M 55
 12 Sikich, Christopher P          M 34
 13 Swope, Danielle R              W 34
 14 Swope, Donald E                M 38
 15 Thompson, Theresa A            W 44
 16 Walker, Robin                  W 57
 17 Wang, Stephanie                W 25
 18 Weston, Nikki A                W 22

Nort'landers Swim Club (NORT)
  1 Vaiden, Nancy A                W 53

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Alban, Doug M                  M 26
  2 Leech, Sid                     M 70
  3 Limke, Tobi L                  W 38
  4 Rapuano, Lisa O                W 47
  5 Voorhees, Carolyn C            W 51

North Bay Aquatics (NBA)
  1 Rider, Lee A                   M 57
  2 Zubillaga, Luis                M 45

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Andersen, Morten               M 42
  2 Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    W 41
  3 Bullard, Joel                  M 41
  4 Carter, Eddie C                W 42
  5 Davis, William A               M 45
  6 Dyer, Dustin M                 M 19
  7 Gass, Melissa                  W 45
  8 Greene, Dana M                 W 44
  9 Happ, Kevin R                  M 24
 10 Holland, Amy S                 W 41
 11 Jaffe, Robert A                M 42
 12 Klein, Jonathan E              M 55
 13 Larson, E Ole                  M 92
 14 Lee, Lawrence B                M 44
 15 Lindsey, Elizabeth H           W 35
 16 Martin, Chris D                M 46
 17 McFarland, James A             M 53
 18 Merino, Jose I                 M 40
 19 Mullen, Rachael E              W 23
 20 Newell, Sally                  W 75
 21 Payne, (Earl R) Bob            M 62
 22 Pegram, Steve                  M 44
 23 Perrottet, Jennifer K          W 33
 24 Pillmore, Bill                 M 65
 25 Procton, Bruce                 M 51
 26 Quillen, Diane E               W 49
 27 Samulski, Richard              M 25
 28 Sauter, Trace U                M 24
 29 Sheafor, Haley E               W 18
 30 Sheafor, Tirion L              W 18
 31 Thomas, Chandler P             M 23
 32 Torres, Todd                   M 44
 33 Treece, Lindsay K              W 23
 34 Wennborg, Lars A               M 50
 35 White, Jay K                   M 52
 36 Wolff, Celia                   W 47
 37 Young, Barbara A               W 50

North County Masters of Jupite (NCMJ)
  1 Irish Bostic, Linda            W 49
  2 Smithwick, Charles E           M 39
  3 Strauss, Beth A                W 47
  4 Zuchowski, Jonathan D          M 40

Northern Kentucky Swordfish Ma (NKSM)
  1 Ashmore, Chad B                M 31
  2 Race, Loretta                  W 35

Northern Sierra Aquatics (NSA)
  1 Dodd, Dina                     W 49

Novaquatics Masters (NOVA)
  1 Jackson, Scott J               M 38
  2 Von Hoffmann, Gerard           M 57
  3 West, Steve                    M 41

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Batizy, Arpad                  M 61
  2 Borsuk, Edward J               M 60
  3 Chisholm, Dick                 M 78
  4 Hall, Sid                      M 77
  5 Learmonth, William R           M 73
  6 Marshfield, Ann K              W 54
  7 Medici, John C                 M 75
  8 Perry, Brian S                 M 41
  9 Rothenberg, Diane F            W 60
 10 Smith, Melinda J               W 60
 11 Spence, Thomas E               M 68
 12 Terkel, Lawrence A             M 65
 13 Thomas, Barbara                W 57
 14 Thomas, Desiree                W 25
 15 Tribuzi, Scot B                M 55
 16 Wakefield, Samantha            W 30
 17 Wakefield, William W           M 30
 18 Wasserman, Neil R              M 58
 19 Witte, James R                 M 57
 20 Witte, Ray M                   M 63
 21 Witte, Russ                    M 96

Ojai Masters (OJAI)
  1 Seider, Wenke K                W 43

Omaha Masters Swim Club (OMAH)
  1 Kennedy, Judy A                W 75
  2 Olson, Drew                    M 27

ONE Multisport (ONEM)
  1 Thomas, Dan                    M 40

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen           W 55
  2 Bruce, Bob A                   M 65
  3 Cleary, Kevin H                M 29
  4 Davies, Anne C                 W 49
  5 Frid, Barbara                  W 71
  6 Heinemann, William A           M 55
  7 Kastberg, Ann                  W 60
  8 Landis, Tom                    M 71
  9 Larson, Allen J                M 60
 10 Peyton, Mike W                 M 57
 11 Smith, Jody L                  W 44
 12 Stark, Allen L                 M 64
 13 Stark, Carol R                 W 64
 14 Thayer, George D               M 77

Orinda Aquatic Masters (OAM)
  1 Haufler, Steven E              M 60

P.R. Tri Team (PRTR)
  1 Batesole, Briana D             W 24
  2 Rounds, Douglas                M 48

P2LIFE (P2LF)
  1 Morake, Timothy                M 23
  2 Shead, Michael                 M 26

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 Brzezinski, Jay                M 66

Panama City Swim Team (PCST)
  1 Marshall, B J                  W 50

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Livingston, Leslie C           W 51
  2 Queen, Alison                  W 18
  3 Sax, William C                 M 44

Phoenix Swim Club (PHX)
  1 Hyman, Misty D                 W 34
  2 Kline, Travis L                M 33

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Cates, Kimberly F              W 29
  2 Stone, Stephanie               W 46

Plantation Swim Team Masters (PLAN)
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A            M 30
  2 Hester, Heidi R                W 32

Pocatello Tiger Aquatic Club (PTAM)
  1 Faure, Caroline E              W 44

Prairie Masters Swim Team (PMST)
  1 Klein, Stephanie M             W 30

PT Masters (PTMS)
  1 Buerger, Dan                   M 45
  2 Cox, Mark                      M 45
  3 Day, Brian T                   M 53
  4 Fisher, Scott S                M 38
  5 Hay, Thomas M                  M 42
  6 Maher, Larry P                 M 48
  7 Meade, Matthew H               M 47

Puget Sound Masters (PSM)
  1 Alcantar, Eduardo              M 20
  2 Anderson, Sydney E             W 21
  3 Casey, Kathrine J              W 64
  4 Colella, Rick                  M 61
  5 Darlington, Conner M           M 20
  6 Davis, Charlotte M             W 63
  7 Diddams, Margaret A            W 51
  8 Doherty, Todd S                M 42
  9 FitzGerald, Erin E             W 21
 10 Gladwell, Gail A               W 81
 11 Glassman, Debbie A             W 59
 12 Graham, Donald                 M 58
 13 Hendricks, Dane G              M 19
 14 Johansson, Hanna L             W 46
 15 Jones, Brian A                 M 47
 16 Keith, Lisa                    W 43
 17 Lindley, Jane                  W 51
 18 Lippold, Mary B                W 57
 19 Lowder, Kaitlyn                W 20
 20 Mange, James L                 M 55
 21 Martin, Rob D                  M 47
 22 McColly, Michael               M 67
 23 McKiernan, Alex M              W 19
 24 Monsen, Meg                    W 19
 25 Nelson, Kirk                   M 43
 26 Orr, James W                   M 54
 27 Phelan, Cole E                 M 21
 28 Phillips, Daniel L             M 50
 29 Preissler, Stella              W 64
 30 Robertson, Ryan J              M 26
 31 Roudebush, George M            M 88
 32 Sullivan, Suna                 W 46
 33 Warner, Frank                  M 64
 34 Werner, Haleigh A              W 44
 35 Wetstone, Susan                W 39

Quest Masters Swim Team (QMST)
  1 Brink, Opal E                  W 18
  2 Howard, Amy                    W 48
  3 Maly, Cleary                   W 43

Red River Masters (RRM)
  1 Lang, Eric J                   M 32

Red Tide (REDT)
  1 Cohen, Rachel F                W 35
  2 Dougherty, Erin M              W 30
  3 Fairman, Abigail A             W 36
  4 Gary, Kristin J                W 45
  5 Koeppel, Kacey J               W 33
  6 Lipton, Zahava                 W 27
  7 Messina, Lindsay R             W 26
  8 Mestecky, Rowan                W 46
  9 Wager, Susan                   W 47

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Boyle, Michael F               M 61

Rinconada Masters (RINC)
  1 Shaw, James F                  M 72

Rockwall Aquatics Masters (RAM)
  1 Carroll, Stewart A             M 43
  2 Dauksavage, Nicole             W 24

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Abounassar, Michael            M 37
  2 Capizzi, Stefanie              W 26
  3 Cook, Sally A                  W 51
  4 Davis, Thomas W                M 55
  5 Durieux, Chad A                M 33
  6 Farmer, Michael W              M 65
  7 Frendreis, Lauren              W 24
  8 Fusedale, Nick J               M 37
  9 Helgesen, Kelsey L             W 22
 10 Ho, Judy                       W 27
 11 Huang, Chi-Ying                W 41
 12 Lucero, Michael D              M 42
 13 Mason, Michael T               M 39
 14 Mc Ginley, Patrick B           M 49
 15 Myers, Trisha A                W 28
 16 Passos, Andre                  M 39
 17 Sanchez, Ralph                 M 22
 18 Simmons, Cheryl A              W 46
 19 Stephenson, Dan                M 56
 20 Sternberg, Scott D             M 55
 21 Sterne, Erik A                 M 60
 22 Strand, Robert                 M 67

Salt Lake Masters Swimming (SALT)
  1 Oliver, Karen M                W 53

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Andersen, Peter                M 69
  2 Freshley, Mike R               M 72
  3 Jordan, Betsy T                W 76
  4 Riddle, Peter E                M 75
  5 Stengel, Alta F                W 62
  6 Weston, Susan E                W 62

San Mateo Masters (SMM)
  1 Fasbender, Alice J             W 74

Sandusky Area Masters (SAMY)
  1 Douglass, Marilyn              W 63
  2 Douglass, Nick                 M 63
  3 Groscost, Hans A               M 40

Santa Barbara Masters (SBM)
  1 Reed, Scott W                  M 42

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Wilder, Hugh                   M 65

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Albino, Jorge E                M 38
  2 Brenner, Bill                  M 54
  3 Butcher, Rob                   M 40
  4 Couch, Bob E                   M 66
  5 Deery, Kyle B                  M 28
  6 Groselle, Jack R               M 58
  7 Groselle, Laura L              W 52
  8 Guins, Ann H                   W 59
  9 Hamel, Laura                   W 48
 10 Jones, Burwell                 M 80
 11 Kendig, Jamie M                M 32
 12 Matysek, Anna Lea              W 52
 13 Matysek, Jim                   M 53
 14 Mehok, George K                M 45
 15 Mitchinson, Dean T             M 44
 16 Motheral, Thomas W             M 65
 17 Nance, Chad A                  M 40
 18 Perout, Jeffrey J              M 60
 19 Shaheen, Luke                  M 24
 20 Smith, John C                  M 74
 21 Stultz, Todd W                 M 53
 22 Stutz, Kathleen J              W 30
 23 Vargas, Glen A                 M 52

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Cleaver, Oliver                M 50
  2 Delavan, Timothy M             M 26

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Allen, Brant C                 M 49
  2 Conkey, Jim                    M 81
  3 Conkey, Nancy                  W 68
  4 Hamilton, Nathan               M 44
  5 Lawrie, Dawn J                 W 37
  6 Lawrie, Jim                    M 66
  7 Lintz, Steve                   M 62
  8 Miller, Celeste                W 63
  9 Tyler, A Susan                 W 64
 10 Tyler, Sarah L                 W 68
 11 Walker, Joseph R               M 71

South Coast Aquatics (SCA)
  1 Caterson, Gretchen             W 46
  2 Eickhoff, Randy M              M 47

Southeastern Area Masters Swim (FSAM)
  1 Kertin, Brian                  M 46
  2 Lugar, Chip                    M 44

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Boosin, Michael J              M 46
  2 Lapinskas, Christina           W 27
  3 Newbegin, Brian                M 44
  4 Tiernan, Joy                   W 34

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Frederic, Christine H          W 48
  2 Ring, Edmund M                 M 36

Southpaw Masters (SPAW)
  1 Wilson, Ellen                  W 36

Southwest Indiana Masters (SWIN)
  1 Bez, Guillermo                 M 40
  2 Dawkins, Adam S                M 37
  3 Gramelspacher, Maria           W 24
  4 Gutgsell, Kristin E            W 42
  5 Kern, Michael P                M 46
  6 Richardson, John D             M 50

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Caldwell, Cailee               W 23
  2 Heis, Kenneth F                M 37
  3 Jennings, Cliff                M 59
  4 Keefe, Michael R               M 32
  5 Mangano, Matthew A             M 35
  6 Schapiro, Adam P               M 26
  7 Sherman, Lawrence W            M 71
  8 Snook, Curtis P                M 53
  9 Stiling, Douglas E             M 55
 10 Ullom, Michael J               M 36
 11 Whitehead, Jayne E             W 54
 12 Wight, Robert A                M 32

Spokane Waves Aquatic Masters (SWAT)
  1 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            M 45

Spring Valley YMCA Masters (SVY)
  1 McGuire, James W               M 48
  2 Ruggieri, James                M 50

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Beach, Robert E                M 82
  2 Clark, Dawn                    W 48
  3 Freeman, Stephan J             M 57
  4 Harasz, Melissa                W 53
  5 Harasz, Philip                 M 54
  6 Kupan, Cheryl A                W 48
  7 Specht, William L              M 55
  8 Texel, Paula M                 W 42

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Davidson, Wallace N            M 60
  2 Dowd, Douglas B                M 52
  3 Duchild, Paul A                M 44
  4 Good, Larry A                  M 79
  5 Harris, Howard M               M 68
  6 Hopson, Bruce E                M 47
  7 Kohn, Catherine K              W 60
  8 Maine, Thomas O                M 87
  9 Pardieck, Andrew M             M 45
 10 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 51
 11 Pohlmann, John T               M 69
 12 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 68
 13 Walker, Larry                  M 69

Stanford Masters Swimming (STAN)
  1 Barnea, Daniela                W 69
  2 Fasbender, Barry A             M 75

Stingrays Masters Swimming (RAY)
  1 Berryhill, Keith               M 53
  2 Markey, Nick                   M 35
  3 Massey, Melissa K              W 31

Sugar Creek Masters Indiana (SCMI)
  1 Corp, Lynette                  W 35
  2 Schroeter, Andrea K            W 33
  3 Wright, Shelby L               W 39

Swift Swim Club (SWIF)
  1 Higgs, Andrew C                M 45
  2 Knowles, Andy                  M 58
  3 Knowles, Elliott J             M 26
  4 Knowles, Jeremy D              M 31
  5 Knowles, Nancy C               W 55
  6 Knowles, Percy                 M 82
  7 Savage, April G                W 29

Swim Fort Lauderdale (SFTL)
  1 Hendrick, Marty                M 55
  2 Hendrick-Coffman, Terry        W 56
  3 Lage, Terry L                  M 45
  4 Larson, Linda L                W 57
  5 Lastfogel, Laura L             W 30
  6 Legaspi, Kelly A               W 41
  7 Ventura, Rosa V                W 65
  8 Volz, Kristin R                W 39
  9 Webb, Linda                    W 67

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Arnold, Tita                   W 71
  2 Baldwin, Patricia A            W 57
  3 Baldwin, Tricia A              W 22
  4 Ballard, Michael J             M 50
  5 Catlin, Vicki                  W 68
  6 Forster, Koren P               W 34
  7 Gutowski, Mark                 M 57
  8 Haberek, Cork                  M 56
  9 Hellmann, Stephen D            M 69
 10 Holmes, Robert C               M 50
 11 Humphrey, Laura E              W 38
 12 Huneke, Jan C                  M 59
 13 Hunt, Larry                    M 65
 14 Johns, Mindy L                 W 52
 15 Jordan, Amy                    W 54
 16 Klein, Sigi B                  W 77
 17 Koch, Charles J                M 33
 18 Korzeniowski, Mike             M 42
 19 Kregor, Janice                 W 56
 20 Kuhn, Buzz C                   M 35
 21 Kuhn, Jeremiah J               M 34
 22 Luebbe, James                  M 45
 23 Luebbe, Pamela                 W 49
 24 Malony, Shawn                  M 23
 25 Mattingly, Dan                 M 49
 26 Murray, Gail C                 W 55
 27 Nieto, Alexandra               W 40
 28 Noyes, Penny P                 W 58
 29 Olson, Lynn D                  M 66
 30 Peterson, Kyle                 M 27
 31 Powell, William                M 76
 32 Proffitt, Jordon D             M 31
 33 Ronau, Matt                    M 41
 34 Rushman, CJ                    M 41
 35 Shastid, Jon                   M 65
 36 Smath, Meg                     W 56
 37 Solano, Abraham E              M 43
 38 Yepez-Bird, Mariela            W 31
 39 Zerhusen, Megan                W 33

Swim Utah (UTAH)
  1 Barber, Amanda                 W 20
  2 Belnap, Mark                   M 43
  3 Bunnell, Christie              W 20
  4 Evans, Haley A                 W 21
  5 Jimenez, Ivan E                M 23
  6 Karren, Kelly S                M 39
  7 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 62
  8 Penney, Debra S                W 55
  9 Singleton, Marcus G            M 24
 10 Spencer, Rachel                W 20
 11 Wiley, DJ                      M 23

T2 Naples Masters (T2NM)
  1 Gray, David L                  M 45

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Bernard, Alan D                M 63
  2 Burns, Richard                 M 69
  3 Frost, Kenneth A               M 68
  4 Meyerhoff, Rick                M 66
  5 Ridout, Nancy J                W 71
  6 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 65
  7 Tulin, Bill                    M 54
  8 Val, Laura B                   W 61

Team New York Aquatics (TNYA)
  1 Cole, Brad G                   M 55
  2 Hildebrand, David R            M 32
  3 Jordan, Scott C                M 27
  4 Judge, Joshua M                M 37
  5 Mackenroth, Jack               M 44

Team Pittsburgh Masters (TPIT)
  1 Abbate, Gary A                 M 58
  2 Bartlett, Andrew S             M 27
  3 Edwards, Owen C                M 22
  4 Gustafson, Lee O               M 61
  5 Jensen, James R                M 52
  6 Levake, Brian                  M 38
  7 Lewis, Kathleen                W 61
  8 Lukens, Sarah R                W 30
  9 Ott, Nancy M                   W 48
 10 Phillips, Michael A            M 27
 11 Snell, Patrick D               M 27

Team Swim Spray (SPRY)
  1 Chadeayne, Andrew              M 34
  2 Gallagher, Brendan M           M 32
  3 Gallagher, Kevin C             M 25
  4 Gallagher, Liam                M 27
  5 Krajewski, Thomas J            M 34
  6 McCabe, Ryan C                 M 28
  7 Wong, Peter                    M 28

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Ellis, Andrew F                M 44
  2 Goodison, Michael R            M 41
  3 Grover, Mollie K               W 32
  4 Shipp, Bill                    M 53
  5 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 32

Terre Haute Torpedoes Masters (THT)
  1 Bayless, Jerrilynn             W 51
  2 Breiding, David L              M 31
  3 Deckard, Danielle              W 43
  4 Elliott, Cristina              W 20
  5 Harbison, Audrey L             W 49
  6 Lee, Charles B                 M 69
  7 Phillips, Lisa A               W 45
  8 Smith, LaJoya B                W 24
  9 Stelflug, Bradley W            M 44

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Benoit, Matthew                M 25
  2 Bower, Kenny G                 M 25
  3 Bower, Ralph                   M 50
  4 Carter, Paul V                 M 55
  5 Chessen, Christine             W 46
  6 Cushing, Alex D                M 24
  7 Davidoff, Cara                 W 27
  8 Dorr, John W                   M 29
  9 Elder, James E                 M 70
 10 Ferguson, Kevin                M 23
 11 Gans, Egan                     M 27
 12 Gill, Meg B                    W 28
 13 Greenwood, Scott C             M 35
 14 Griffith, James M              M 60
 15 Hanson, Erika L                W 25
 16 Haynes, David A                M 60
 17 Haynie, Dee A                  W 58
 18 Holsman, Trent T               M 32
 19 Houston, Katy                  W 25
 20 Lentz, Graham M                M 28
 21 Malasky, Martin E              M 24
 22 Mc Kay, Matthew G              M 41
 23 McKinley, Howard M             M 91
 24 Neuwirth, Jamie                M 25
 25 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      W 26
 26 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 57
 27 Raatz, Katherine               W 24
 28 Rudloff, Edward                M 65
 29 Shiosaki, Daniel T             M 28
 30 Talbott, Christopher J         M 26
 31 Taylor, Jonathan B             M 25
 32 Thompson, Amy W                W 42
 33 Van Horn, William G            M 74
 34 Watanabe, Naoko                W 30
 35 Welting, Laureen K             W 47

Tower 26 (T-26)
  1 Malison, Lindsay               W 34

Tri Valley Masters (TVM)
  1 Taylor, Vicki                  W 27

Tribeach (TBH)
  1 Hoffman, Kevin T               M 56

Trillium Y Masters Swim Club (FTYM)
  1 Straka, Peter                  M 70

Tulsa Masters Swim Club (TULS)
  1 Callan, Sean P                 M 43
  2 Gillman, Andrea                W 45
  3 Powers, Matt G                 M 66
  4 Smart, Denise L                W 50

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Bell, John L                   M 70

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Averill, Tammy                 W 43
  2 Bachuretz, Alexei              M 27
  3 Bahl, Jacob H                  M 33
  4 Brakora, Kelly S               W 22
  5 Brancato, Beth                 W 35
  6 Braverman, Gerald L            M 66
  7 Buelt, Abraham D               M 27
  8 Callahan, Jim                  M 55
  9 Campbell, David M              M 46
 10 Colburn, Charles               M 53
 11 Crosby, Ryan T                 M 31
 12 Dauginas, Joe                  M 50
 13 Davidson, Craig                M 57
 14 Davis, Jeff A                  M 24
 15 Day, Nadine K                  W 42
 16 Derr, Joseph P                 M 33
 17 Dugan, Travis A                M 48
 18 Dunne, Corey                   M 40
 19 Ellingson, Eric P              M 50
 20 Findley, Brett P               M 31
 21 Fletcher, Jeff H               M 43
 22 Fuenmayor, Jose                M 69
 23 Gardner, Nicole                W 43
 24 Gershel, Marc S                M 41
 25 Gibson, Christopher E          M 57
 26 Gray, Christopher A            M 53
 27 Gricius, David P               M 26
 28 Griffin, Jim                   M 55
 29 Hale, Art                      M 71
 30 Hassell, Shaakira A            W 34
 31 Havlik, John R                 M 54
 32 Hazard, Michael J              M 44
 33 Hellmann, Ralph P              M 51
 34 Johnson, Robert L              M 32
 35 Kaneshiro, Knoel K             M 45
 36 King, Emily                    W 21
 37 King, Tyler J                  M 25
 38 Le Bourgeois, John Y           M 75
 39 Leatherwood, Jeffrey S         M 45
 40 LeBourgeois, Louise            W 49
 41 LoCascio, Jim                  M 43
 42 Luptak, Alexandra              W 27
 43 Mann, Chris M                  M 23
 44 Masson, Martin                 M 51
 45 McLinden, Stephen K            M 57
 46 McNair, Samuel                 M 50
 47 Morse, Sandra                  W 35
 48 Muller, Donald H               M 34
 49 Nagy, Tom E                    M 62
 50 Noffsinger-Frazier, Nicole A   W 37
 51 Ostermann, Jeff P              M 34
 52 Perkowski, Jonathan T          M 60
 53 Postma, Terri                  W 43
 54 Power, Scott                   M 50
 55 Rager, Kim                     W 46
 56 Rovnan, Helene                 W 35
 57 Rymer, Michael C               M 32
 58 Savner, Ray                    M 26
 59 Shake, Joe                     M 54
 60 Shockey, Kayla                 W 19
 61 Smith, Andrew J                M 28
 62 Smith, Erica                   W 26
 63 Tapiero, Dan                   M 45
 64 Thoman, Henry N                M 56
 65 Toy, Kasey                     W 26
 66 Tressler, Randi L              W 30
 67 Trimpe, Trevor E               M 22
 68 Turk, Stephen P                M 43
 69 Turner, Lisa M                 W 55
 70 VanWinkle, Leslie M            W 26
 71 Vesper, Jim                    M 48
 72 Viencek, Jenifer J             W 37
 73 Webb, Joseph N                 M 56
 74 Wendorf, Eric E                M 48
 75 Wilcox, James R                M 47
 76 Wisener, Rhett                 M 37
 77 Workman, Scott A               M 50
 78 Worthen, Mark S                M 58

University of Oregon Swim Club (DUCK)
  1 Brooksby, Branden R            M 19
  2 Margolin, Michelle L           W 22
  3 Miller, Lindsay                W 20
  4 Morley, Kyle G                 M 19
  5 Oldenkamp, Adam J              M 20
  6 Oreizi, Justin D               M 23
  7 Robinson, April K              W 23
  8 Sinclair, Katelyn N            W 18
  9 Watling, Carolyn               W 20

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Ewing, Jack                    M 52
  2 Moore, Michael W               M 62
  3 Stern, Jill P                  W 48

Up and Running Swim and Tri (UAR)
  1 Frayne, Anne M                 W 59

Valpo Masters (VALM)
  1 Anderson, Tim J                M 41
  2 Banning, Amber                 W 30
  3 Brant, Bobby                   M 37
  4 Mickunas, Allison P            W 23
  5 Thompson, Angelina V           W 40

Vanderbilt Swim Club (VSM)
  1 Erickson, John                 M 28
  2 Erickson, Lauren               W 28
  3 Hellinger, John                M 61
  4 Naylor, Helen                  W 44

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Blatt, Cindy S                 W 59
  2 Blatt, Michael J               M 57
  3 Gruber, Glenn A                M 63
  4 Kerns, Hubie                   M 63
  5 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 62
  6 Owens, Robert A                M 66
  7 Pecht, Ben T                   M 38
  8 Raffaelli, Larry L             M 70
  9 Shaffer, Mike G                M 47
 10 Warmuth, Stacey                W 56

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Braaten, Kitten                W 57
  2 Clear, Kirk W                  M 45
  3 Durrant, Betsy                 W 71
  4 Gernstein, Terry M             M 70
  5 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 71
  6 Holland, Dave                  M 45
  7 Kaufmann, Karen E              W 48
  8 Martin, Judy                   W 70
  9 Meyer, Edgar A                 M 69
 10 Mickunas, Karen P              W 58
 11 Miller, Jim W                  M 62
 12 Miller, Patricia M             W 52
 13 Schreiner, Beth                W 72
 14 Speer, Nancy                   W 50
 15 Van Horn Pate, Val R           W 50
 16 Vaughn, David R                M 48
 17 Walker, Laura S                W 75

Wahoos of Ocala (WOO)
  1 Hunte, Howard                  M 33
  2 Hunte, Jarrod A                M 29
  3 Hunte, Rod C                   M 31
  4 Hunter, Austin J               M 22

Wahoos of Wellington Masters (WOW)
  1 Garza, Richard J               M 25
  2 Matsumura, LeAnn H             W 40

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Duggan, Karen L                W 42
  2 Rasmussen, Christian S         M 34

Warrenton Masters Swim Team (WAVA)
  1 Convis, Bradley A              M 51

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O)
  1 Camacho, Raymond E             M 48
  2 Ferguson, Daniel B             M 46
  3 Johansson, Kenneth R           M 44
  4 Karlin, Olivia                 W 49
  5 Vucinich, Elizabeth A          W 32

Westloop Athletic Club Masters (WLAC)
  1 Bernal, Genevieve M            W 33
  2 Boeke, Lonny                   M 35
  3 Cook, Daniel A                 M 34
  4 Kerekjarto, Tamas              M 33
  5 Madeira, Isabel                W 26
  6 Mitchell, Justin W             M 37
  7 Scott, Ryan C                  M 35
  8 Sheehan, Nichole               W 34
  9 Sorget, Genna                  W 32
 10 Weigand, TJ                    M 40

Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming (WIND)
  1 Whitley, John K                M 70

Winter Haven Masters Swim Team (WIN)
  1 Oliva, Stepan                  M 46

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Alioto, Laurie J               W 55
  2 Bauman, John H                 M 82
  3 Biles, James B                 M 52
  4 Blommel, Gregory G             M 53
  5 Christenson, Candy J           W 66
  6 Clark, David L                 M 55
  7 Conley, Scott                  M 43
  8 Corris, Robert B               M 68
  9 Dallmann, David D              M 34
 10 Dillon Stewart, Jane E         W 70
 11 Ehrke, Nancy L                 W 59
 12 Fitzgerald, Linda              W 42
 13 Fochios, Dean T                M 59
 14 Hall, Julie A                  W 44
 15 Hoganson, Robert B             M 55
 16 Holland, David A               M 54
 17 Kaiser, Carl J                 M 25
 18 Katzman, Debbie                W 46
 19 Kimple, Karen C                W 51
 20 Knox, Kurt                     M 45
 21 Knox, Terri                    W 44
 22 Knuth, Clark A                 M 64
 23 Kranpitz, Nancy                W 68
 24 Larkin, Mark W                 M 41
 25 May, George                    M 75
 26 May, Jennifer L                W 44
 27 Millholland, Carl              M 60
 28 Minkey, Donald J               M 45
 29 Moder, Joanne E                W 75
 30 Murray, Mike                   M 62
 31 Mykleby, Geoff L               M 60
 32 Newcomer, Zach S               M 37
 33 Paulsen, Curtis A              M 53
 34 Perez, Esmeralda               W 18
 35 Perez, Octavio                 M 35
 36 Perez, Sarah M                 W 37
 37 Pettersson, Carolyn A          W 36
 38 Pfaltzgraff, Mark              M 51
 39 Reinke, Carol J                W 76
 40 Russell, Fred W                M 65
 41 Schneider, Erin E              W 34
 42 Schneider, Mary P              W 60
 43 Seidler, Jeanne E              W 66
 44 Seidler, Mindy E               W 33
 45 Settimi, Nora                  W 42
 46 Severance, David A             M 50
 47 Sinitz, Cheryl                 W 44
 48 Sinitz, John                   M 46
 49 Stich, Chris S                 W 36
 50 Stich, Darryl D                M 37
 51 Sturm, Mike                    M 47
 52 Van Cleave, Julie M            W 54
 53 Watts, David T                 M 60
 54 Winters, Alison M              W 33

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Coellner, Deb S                W 62
  2 Coellner, Denison S            M 61
  3 Davis, Ross C                  M 46
  4 Glass, Mark W                  M 38
  5 Koch Davis, Laura K            W 36
  6 Roberts, Brent                 M 51

Zen Masters (ZEN)
  1 Thomas, Nate                   M 75

Zionsville Aquatic Masters (ZAM)
  1 Anderson, Grant                M 32
  2 Brown, Lisa L                  W 50
  3 Donovan, Patrick               M 45
  4 Mattingly, Denny W             M 58
  5 Strickland, Erin M             W 37
Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #35
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #13