2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Modrov, Priscilla A           25 HOBO  4:36.01
  2  Madeira, Isabel               26 WLAC  4:40.00
  3  VanWinkle, Leslie M           26 UNAT  4:40.29
  4  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  4:43.17
  5  Hernandez, Jill S             52 CHIC  4:46.15
  6  Gilmore, Katie L              29 ALEX  4:51.74
  7  Lane, Tanya                   41 AAAA  4:55.10
  8  Freed, Karen                  28 MOST  4:55.57
  9  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD  4:55.91
 10  Hug, Laurie                   48 1776  4:56.54
 11  Nieto, Alexandra              40  SKY  5:01.59
 12  Capizzi, Stefanie             26 ROSE  5:01.77
 13  Grunert, Megan L              30 MICH  5:03.11
 14  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  5:04.75
 15  Turner, Katy C                23 MARY  5:04.94
 16  Tonelli, Marlena L            24 CHGO  5:05.00
 17  Caudill, Sarah E              25 INDY  5:05.69
 18  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN  5:06.69
 19  McCurdy, Tracy C              44  NEM  5:08.70
 20  Popps, Corrin C               48 MICH  5:09.66
 21  Shuck, Susie                  47 INDY  5:10.00
 22  Steffe, Kathleen              50  CMS  5:10.50
 23  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA  5:10.62
 24  Dombkowski, Susan E           47 MICH  5:10.89
 25  Richardson, Lindsay E         33 MICH  5:11.26
 26  Corporon, Nicolle A           28  CON  5:11.74
 27  Natkin, Heidi                 39  AWJ  5:13.15
 28  Klestinec, Robin L            51  NAM  5:15.00
 29  Reece, Margaret E             41 CHIC  5:15.00
 30  Frederic, Christine H         48  SMS  5:15.19
 31  Wenner, Kelly A               47  MGM  5:15.23
 32  Port, Juliet E                37 INDY  5:17.49
 33  Biggs, Brittany A             23  CMS  5:18.33
 34  Simmons, Cheryl A             46 ROSE  5:18.57
 35  Sinitz, Cheryl                44 WMAC  5:18.79
 36  Gray, Kelsey E                24 CHRM  5:19.10
 37  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS  5:19.69
 38  Guerrera, Jill S              40 MICH  5:21.27
 39  Crawford, Ashley D            35 BSLM  5:21.58
 40  Treece, Lindsay K             23 NCMS  5:22.63
 41  Beeman, Ashley C              41 CONN  5:24.19
 42  Framke, Erin C                39  CMS  5:26.19
 43  Colombo, Paula C              44 MICH  5:27.00
 44  Pettersson, Carolyn A         36 WMAC  5:28.30
 45  Kupan, Cheryl A               48  SPM  5:28.47
 46  Chop, Dahnya                  38 INDY  5:30.00
 47  Yoder, Heidi C                32 JYMF  5:30.00
 48  Sajn, Catherine               30  MGM  5:30.31
 49  Alioto, Laurie J              55 WMAC  5:31.00
 50  Scheidenhelm, Drew E          30  ELG  5:32.56
 51  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          48  CMS  5:35.50
 52  Gutgsell, Kristin E           42 SWIN  5:36.01
 53  VonJentzen, Emily             30 KATS  5:41.60
 54  Branch, Katherine A           55  NEM  5:42.00
 55  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  5:43.26
 56  MacGreggor, Maria C           42 MICH  5:43.99
 57  Davis, Charlotte M            63  PSM  5:45.00
 58  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  5:45.00
 59  Harrison, Jennifer            42  ELG  5:50.00
 60  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 SYSM  5:50.15
 61  Jensen, Sue                   52  NEM  5:52.85
 62  Cantrell, Connie S            42 MICH  5:56.24
 63  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  5:58.99
 64  Lewis, Kathleen               61 TPIT  6:00.00
 65  Scott, Sheryl L               50  NEM  6:00.43
 66  Kimple, Karen C               51 WMAC  6:02.34
 67  Birmelin, Jenny               35 MICH  6:02.62
 68  Barry, Robin B                46  LVM  6:05.98
 69  Marvin, Linda L               39 INDY  6:07.30
 70  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  6:08.10
 71  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  6:10.94
 72  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT  6:14.98
 73  Hunt, Amanda                  43   IM  6:15.36
 74  Fitzgerald, Linda             42 WMAC  6:20.00
 75  Grebe, Suzanne                51 MICH  6:27.58
 76  Pettijohn, Margot K           66 ANCM  6:27.68
 77  Rokich, Karen A               54 ANBM  6:30.32
 78  Tourtual, Dorothy M           62 BUMS  6:31.88
 79  Giles-Ott, Ruth               44   IM  6:41.88
 80  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH  6:42.56
 81  Feather, Shawn M              52  AGM  6:45.99
 82  Chappell, Melinda E           52 GSMS  6:49.03
 83  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL  6:49.80
 84  Barnea, Daniela               69 STAN  6:53.30
 85  Thompson, Theresa A           44 NAST  6:57.00
 86  Meyers, Susan L               71 INDY  7:02.49
 87  Winck, Patty K                57  NSC  7:02.65
 88  Gortowski, Debbie A           56   IM  7:05.00
 89  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  7:12.01
 90  Kregor, Janice                56  SKY  7:30.33
 91  Kranpitz, Nancy               68 WMAC  7:30.50
 92  Baldwin, Tricia A             22  SKY  7:33.51
 93  Frayne, Anne M                59  UAR  7:33.52
 94  Caron, Aagje A                71  GBM  7:37.44
 95  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST  7:43.82
 96  Myer, Cynthia J               60 IMSC  7:46.03
 97  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  7:56.36
 98  Onton, Ann Louise             69 CONN  9:49.31
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #35
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #33