2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 5 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Case, Alex R                  24  ART  4:35.95
  2  Malony, Shawn                 23  SKY  4:42.04
  3  Mann, Chris M                 23 UNAT  4:45.55
  4  Honeycutt, Chase              18  NAM  4:49.50
25-29
  1  Lau, Jonathan A               27 CSPM  4:33.15
  2  Freed, Zachary                27 MOST  4:40.57
  3  Alban, Doug M                 26 NBAC  4:42.13
  4  Swick, John T                 29 ARIZ  4:42.89
  5  Morgan, Andrew A              27 CSPM  4:45.00
  6  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW  4:46.44
  7  Crawford, Eric J              28  ART  4:46.54
30-34
  1  Kerekjarto, Tamas             33 WLAC  4:08.70
  2  Werner, David F               34 BUMS  4:30.00
  3  Owen, Jason L                 32 CSPM  4:32.64
  4  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM  4:34.51
  5  Hunte, Rod C                  31  WOO  4:40.05
  6  Kline, Travis L               33  PHX  4:40.69
  7  Scott, Jamie L                31 BUMS  4:40.98
  8  Hildebrand, David R           32 TNYA  4:45.00
  9  Paushter, Matthew K           33 BUMS  4:45.92
 10  Johnson, Luke B               30 FSTM  4:46.65
 11  Koch, Charles J               33  SKY  4:55.85
35-39
  1  Christensen, Eric B           38  BDO  4:03.43
  2  Halbert, Jeffrey B            38 INDY  4:28.36
  3  Doherty, Kevin J              39  CMS  4:30.37
  4  Hartsock, Steve J             39 CHGO  4:33.27
  5  Adams, James A                35  HMS  4:35.35
  6  Greenwood, Scott C            35  TOC  4:45.69
  7  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST  4:47.59
  8  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA  4:49.99
  9  Lathrop, George R             39 INDY  4:50.00
 10  Karren, Kelly S               39 UTAH  5:01.50
 11  Birmelin, Noah                38 MICH  5:32.86
40-44
  1  Solano, Abraham E             43  SKY  4:22.98
  2  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  4:25.09
  3  Andersen, Morten              42 NCMS  4:26.04
  4  Mc Kay, Matthew G             41  TOC  4:31.50
  5  Nelson, Kirk                  43  PSM  4:33.24
  6  Lehr, Gunner F                40  NAM  4:35.65
  7  Mackenroth, Jack              44 TNYA  4:43.84
  8  Lee, Lawrence B               44 NCMS  4:45.36
  9  Wharton, Dave L               43  NAM  4:48.41
 10  Ellis, Andrew F               44 TERR  4:55.00
 11  Houchens, Jeremy              43  CON  4:58.32
 12  Hamilton, Nathan              44  SNM  4:58.47
 13  Carl, Scott A                 41   IM  5:01.64
 14  Cabbage, Sean M               41 MICH  5:45.00
45-49
  1  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST  4:17.18
  2  Eickhoff, Randy M             47  SCA  4:25.67
  3  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST  4:31.12
  4  Erwin, Jeff T                 48  BLU  4:33.15
  5  Stori, Mark D                 47 CHGO  4:40.00
  6  Hancock, Thomas               49 RATS  4:45.77
  7  Shope, Jon                    47 INDY  4:50.00
  8  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM  4:54.37
  9  Morris, Richard L             49  NAM  5:00.00
 10  Wendorf, Eric E               48 UNAT  5:01.30
 11  Heaney, Steven                49 MICH  5:53.00
50-54
  1  Scott, Greg C                 53  CMS  4:35.69
  2  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS  4:38.95
  3  Jenkins, Timothy J            51   IM  4:51.00
  4  Biles, James B                52 WMAC  4:54.62
  5  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM  5:00.00
  6  Brown, Phil                   52  NEM  5:09.91
  7  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY  5:10.00
  8  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             51 WMAC  5:10.01
  9  Wilczak, Tom                  52  ELG  5:18.00
 10  Pegues, Lex                   52  ELG  5:46.24
 11  Campbell, Chris               52  MVM  5:50.00
 12  Holove, Victor R              52 NAST  6:06.58
55-59
  1  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ  4:43.00
  2  Halley, Franklin M            55  DAS  4:46.82
  3  Wasserman, Neil R             58 O*H*  4:51.22
  4  Shepherd, David R             57 MICH  4:58.00
  5  Callahan, Jim                 55 UNAT  4:58.77
  6  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM  5:00.00
  7  Hemmerle, Jamie               57 1776  5:00.00
  8  Ursu, Andrei H                55  ELG  5:14.92
  9  Clark, David L                55 WMAC  5:16.54
 10  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA  5:20.70
 11  Knowles, Andy                 58 SWIF  5:20.75
 12  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  5:30.88
 13  Phillips, Mike                56 EXCL  5:32.99
 14  Huneke, Jan C                 59  SKY  5:38.02
 15  Aumiller, Joe                 55 MICH  5:42.62
 16  Mange, James L                55  PSM  5:51.79
60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 61  PSM  4:33.96
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  63  VCM  5:16.52
  3  Thornton, James               60 1776  5:17.99
  4  Bright, David                 60  NEM  5:21.13
  5  Batizy, Arpad                 61 O*H*  5:27.36
  6  Childs, Lee                   64 GOLD  5:28.91
  7  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH  5:33.27
  8  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  5:45.00
  9  Kennedy, James B              61 CMAM  5:49.34
 10  Bly, Phillip M                60 INDY  5:56.00
 11  Paushter, Stephen L           61 BUMS  5:57.59
 12  Bovard, Ralph S               60 MINN  5:59.20
 13  Millholland, Carl             60 WMAC  6:01.28
 14  Walters, Mark C               60 GERM  6:21.00
65-69
  1  Wendt, George F               65 CHGO  5:14.62
  2  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  5:22.37
  3  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  5:30.00
  4  Lawrie, Jim                   66  SNM  6:00.00
  5  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  6:05.10
  6  Shastid, Jon                  65  SKY  6:20.00
  7  Hunt, Larry                   65  SKY  6:35.62
  8  Osborne, Oz                   67  ELG  6:43.64
  9  Corris, Robert B              68 WMAC  7:15.00
 10  Schein, Howard K              68   IM  7:27.63
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   71 OREG  5:34.00
  2  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  5:51.56
  3  Wolfe, Artie                  73  CMS  6:02.00
  4  Lokensgard, Erik              70 MICH  6:10.00
  5  Rupert, Bill                  70 MESC  7:11.29
  6  Smith, Brent                  72 HUNT  7:52.17
75-79
  1  Good, Larry A                 79 SLAM  6:35.40
  2  Stolz, Hal F                  78 GAJA  7:16.96
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN  7:32.36
  4  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  7:56.20
85-89
  1  Maine, Thomas O               87 SLAM  8:53.35
  2  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          89 CONN 20:00.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #47