2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 4 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gilmore, Katie L              29 ALEX 17:58.45
  2  Hug, Laurie                   48 1776 18:08.81
  3  Ripley, Rachel M              28 INDY 18:35.38
  4  Crawford, Ashley D            35 BSLM 19:07.32
  5  Rian, Victoria L              46 NAST 19:17.84
  6  Anderson, Sydney E            21  PSM 19:32.00
  7  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA 19:34.60
  8  Branch, Katherine A           55  NEM 19:37.27
  9  Bernal, Genevieve M           33 WLAC 19:51.84
 10  Koltz, Jessica L              24 BUMS 20:00.00
 11  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          48  CMS 20:00.50
 12  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC 20:01.69
 13  Port, Juliet E                37 INDY 20:01.78
 14  Richardson, Lindsay E         33 MICH 20:04.33
 15  Gray, Kelsey E                24 CHRM 20:06.80
 16  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY 20:13.05
 17  Snell, Lisa V                 32 JYMF 20:20.99
 18  VonJentzen, Emily             30 KATS 20:21.50
 19  Cleveland, Nicole L           24  ABM 20:23.39
 20  English, Britta A             39 INDY 20:28.00
 21  Harrison, Jennifer            42  ELG 20:30.00
 22  Hindle, Lori D                37  NEM 20:33.47
 23  Cimilluca, Krista             42  ELG 20:48.88
 24  Ware, Allison R               32 EXCL 20:50.07
 25  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY 21:00.00
 26  Craven, Leslie A              53  NEM 21:05.42
 27  Fauquher, Sara                35 INDY 21:07.00
 28  Zahorik, Barbara T            49   IM 21:10.00
 29  Wilson, Ellen                 36 SPAW 21:29.25
 30  Yoder, Heidi C                32 JYMF 21:30.00
 31  Verville, Julia H             40 ISWM 21:31.20
 32  Harasz, Melissa               53  SPM 21:36.25
 33  Clark, Dawn                   48  SPM 21:38.67
 34  Fairman, Abigail A            36 REDT 21:39.78
 35  May, Jennifer L               44 WMAC 21:40.01
 36  Haynie, Dee A                 58  TOC 21:41.18
 37  Birmelin, Jenny               35 MICH 21:44.87
 38  Swope, Danielle R             34 NAST 21:50.50
 39  Kimple, Karen C               51 WMAC 21:56.90
 40  Brown, Lisa L                 50  ZAM 22:02.38
 41  Murray, Gail C                55  SKY 22:05.13
 42  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA 22:09.00
 43  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS 22:12.84
 44  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 SYSM 22:29.15
 45  Humphrey, Laura E             38  SKY 22:30.00
 46  Pasterczyk, Christine         46  NEM 22:32.30
 47  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM 22:33.61
 48  Katzman, Debbie               46 WMAC 22:51.13
 49  Reed, Bonnie                  20 COLE 22:57.84
 50  Saint Aubin, Patricia S       55  NEM 22:58.58
 51  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC 23:02.71
 52  Van Cleave, Julie M           54 WMAC 23:05.36
 53  Harbison, Audrey L            49  THT 23:24.55
 54  Guthrie, Sally K              63 MICH 23:29.85
 55  Abrams, Kathleen A            57 INDY 23:30.00
 56  Brown, Mary Beth              41 INDY 23:52.18
 57  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM 23:53.44
 58  Rokich, Karen A               54 ANBM 23:56.79
 59  Hunt, Amanda                  43   IM 23:58.14
 60  Helgesen, Kelsey L            22 ROSE 24:00.00
 61  Kavanagh, Suzanne             50  NEM 24:00.00
 62  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH 24:04.18
 63  Caves, Judy F                 53 CHAR 24:12.97
 64  Kregor, Janice                56  SKY 24:24.78
 65  Miller, Patricia M            52 VMST 24:32.16
 66  Gortowski, Debbie A           56   IM 24:40.00
 67  Huang, Chi-Ying               41 ROSE 24:45.15
 68  Montrella, Beverly J          66  MVN 25:03.35
 69  Walker, Robin                 57 NAST 25:15.10
 70  Feather, Shawn M              52  AGM 25:32.09
 71  Johnson, Jan C                58 INDY 25:45.00
 72  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL 25:48.31
 73  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST 26:06.63
 74  Baldwin, Tricia A             22  SKY 26:30.08
 75  Moore, Mary                   56  MGM 27:00.00
 76  Tanimura, Laurie B            60   IM 27:00.00
 77  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PSM 27:01.69
 78  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM 27:07.55
 79  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST 27:30.55
 80  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS 27:30.60
 81  Twomey, Maura                 56  NEM 27:39.36
 82  Bayless, Jerrilynn            51  THT 27:51.60
 83  Wan, Shulamite                29 INDY 28:22.21
 84  Eastridge, Joannie W          58 MICH 28:37.67
 85  Burfeind, Betty               66   IM 29:00.00
 86  Shockro, Ellen K              70 MESC 30:15.59
 87  Catlin, Vicki                 68  SKY 32:00.00
 88  Johnston, Jessica E           46 ISWM 33:00.00
 89  Schmaltz, Elizabeth R         33 MICH 33:25.00
 90  Martin, Judy                  70 VMST 33:30.00
 91  Huber, Jessica E              42 ISWM 35:00.00
 92  Hunt, Ann E                   73 MICH 35:56.80
Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #52