2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Keefer, Elliot                24  BUM  1:59.99
  2  West, Steve                   41 NOVA  2:00.78
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 28 SYSM  2:05.08
  4  Puskaric, Kevin M             24   IM  2:06.00
  5  Thomas, Chandler P            23 NCMS  2:06.67
  6  Torres, Todd                  44 NCMS  2:07.35
  7  Vanderkaay, Christian         31 MICH  2:08.29
  8  Solano, Abraham E             43  SKY  2:09.24
  9  Gans, Egan                    27  TOC  2:10.00
 10  Rasmussen, Christian S        34  WCM  2:10.01
 11  Leo, MacGregor W              24 AGUA  2:10.50
 12  Christensen, Eric B           38  BDO  2:11.05
 13  Jordan, Scott C               27 TNYA  2:11.55
 14  Powers, Brian V               38 INDY  2:12.00
 15  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC  2:12.25
 16  Lentz, Graham M               28  TOC  2:12.76
 17  Tuchler, Jim                  48   IM  2:12.80
 18  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA  2:13.38
 19  Mason, Michael T              39 ROSE  2:13.76
 20  Wakefield, William W          30 O*H*  2:14.89
 21  Hunte, Rod C                  31  WOO  2:15.37
 22  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  2:16.22
 23  Goodison, Michael R           41 TERR  2:16.34
 24  Butcher, Rob                  40 SYSM  2:16.45
 25  Sims, David E                 50   IM  2:17.00
 26  Hancock, Thomas               49 RATS  2:18.19
 27  Scott, Greg C                 53  CMS  2:18.48
 28  Swick, John T                 29 ARIZ  2:19.49
 29  Williams, Neill               45 DCAC  2:19.88
 30  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE  2:19.94
 31  Bower, Kenny G                25  TOC  2:20.48
 32  Colella, Rick                 61  PSM  2:21.01
 33  Wennborg, Lars A              50 NCMS  2:21.92
 34  Stephens, Ryan K              41 INDY  2:22.00
 35  Grotke, Kevin A               40   IM  2:22.49
 36  Coveney, Christopher M        50  CMS  2:22.78
 37  Hamilton, Nathan              44  SNM  2:23.43
 38  Mugford, Stephen A            46  NEM  2:23.51
 39  Hunte, Jarrod A               29  WOO  2:23.52
 40  Lee, Michael P                46 MARY  2:23.57
 41  Malony, Shawn                 23  SKY  2:23.76
 42  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA  2:24.37
 43  Snell, Patrick D              27 TPIT  2:24.40
 44  Schapiro, Adam P              26 SWOM  2:24.99
 45  Stori, Mark D                 47 CHGO  2:25.00
 46  Doherty, Todd S               42  PSM  2:25.27
 47  Cook, Daniel A                34 WLAC  2:25.27
 48  Davis, Jeff A                 24 UNAT  2:25.69
 49  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA  2:26.00
 50  Doherty, Kevin J              39  CMS  2:26.70
 51  Casciato, Michael G           53 1776  2:26.80
 52  Lang, Eric J                  32  RRM  2:27.00
 53  Werner, David F               34 BUMS  2:27.72
 54  Weigand, TJ                   40 WLAC  2:27.89
 55  Hemmerle, Jamie               57 1776  2:28.00
 56  Kozlowski, Mark S             38   IM  2:28.33
 57  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN  2:29.03
 58  Dyer, Andy                    54  AWJ  2:29.50
 59  Gould, Tom A                  48  CMS  2:29.95
 60  Wilcox, John                  49  LIB  2:30.00
 61  Rider, Lee A                  57  NBA  2:30.00
 62  Abounassar, Michael           37 ROSE  2:30.00
 63  Mitera, Rob                   44   IM  2:30.11
 64  Biles, James B                52 WMAC  2:30.38
 65  Thiry, Michael A              37   IM  2:30.50
 66  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ  2:30.53
 67  Wharton, Dave L               43  NAM  2:30.82
 68  Strand, Robert                67 ROSE  2:31.00
 69  Halley, Franklin M            55  DAS  2:31.12
 70  Scott, Jamie L                31 BUMS  2:31.18
 71  Stark, Allen L                64 OREG  2:31.33
 72  Ganiyev, Doston               25  CMS  2:32.32
 73  Ellingson, Eric P             50 UNAT  2:32.45
 74  Hubbard, John                 33 INDY  2:32.50
 75  Levake, Brian                 38 TPIT  2:33.51
 76  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM  2:33.80
 77  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ  2:33.90
 78  Wasserman, Neil R             58 O*H*  2:33.96
 79  Lance, Doug E                 51 GRIN  2:34.44
 80  Butz, Jeremy                  24 AGUA  2:34.50
 81  Haufler, Steven E             60  OAM  2:34.58
 82  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM  2:34.59
 83  Kerns, Hubie                  63  VCM  2:34.69
 84  Alcantar, Eduardo             20  PSM  2:34.72
 85  Holland, David A              54 WMAC  2:35.00
 86  Heinemann, William A          55 OREG  2:35.15
 87  McLeod, Mark A                53 CSMT  2:35.47
 88  Rushman, CJ                   41  SKY  2:35.77
 89  Haberek, Cork                 56  SKY  2:35.86
 90  Parker, Randy J               58 MICH  2:36.00
 91  Lansden, Joe                  50 ARKM  2:36.02
 92  Riha, Ron                     40 COLE  2:36.47
 93  Wright, Michael R             50 INDY  2:36.88
 94  Brandt, Mark W                47   IM  2:37.30
 95  Wilczak, Tom                  52  ELG  2:39.00
 96  Hazard, Michael J             44 UNAT  2:39.68
 97  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM  2:40.00
 98  Wendt, George F               65 CHGO  2:40.77
 99  Sinitz, John                  46 WMAC  2:41.61
100  Brown, Phil                   52  NEM  2:41.88
101  Frost, Kenneth A              68  TAM  2:42.50
102  Korzeniowski, Mike            42  SKY  2:42.54
103  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           45 SWAT  2:42.89
104  Hubert, Craig J               48  JAM  2:44.04
105  Vaughn, Derrick R             23 ISWM  2:44.15
106  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  2:44.54
107  Hood, Daniel C                52 MICH  2:44.72
108  Swope, Donald E               38 NAST  2:45.00
109  Holsman, Trent T              32  TOC  2:45.19
110  Irmas, Todd E                 50 CVMM  2:45.64
111  Phillips, Mike                56 EXCL  2:45.83
112  Dougherty, Michael P          61 BOZE  2:46.35
113  Kennedy, James B              61 CMAM  2:46.74
114  Clark, David L                55 WMAC  2:47.11
115  Aumiller, Joe                 55 MICH  2:47.35
116  Abbate, Gary A                58 TPIT  2:47.58
117  Mange, James L                55  PSM  2:47.75
118  Batizy, Arpad                 61 O*H*  2:48.43
119  LoCascio, Jim                 43 UNAT  2:48.63
120  Douglass, Nick                63 SAMY  2:49.12
121  Lawrie, Jim                   66  SNM  2:49.21
122  Haynes, David A               60  TOC  2:50.00
123  Weiss, John M                 51 INDY  2:50.00
124  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  2:51.10
125  Campana, James L              61  ELG  2:52.50
126  Bly, Phillip M                60 INDY  2:52.50
127  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM  2:52.68
128  Delavan, Timothy M            26 SAWS  2:55.00
129  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY  2:56.40
130  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  2:57.00
131  Lee, Charles B                69  THT  2:59.37
132  Bovard, Ralph S               60 MINN  2:59.80
133  Jennings, Cliff               59 SWOM  3:00.01
134  Pillmore, Bill                65 NCMS  3:00.17
135  Corris, Robert B              68 WMAC  3:00.67
136  Mattingly, Denny W            58  ZAM  3:01.32
137  Cowen, Michael W              27   IM  3:01.89
138  McLinden, Stephen K           57 UNAT  3:06.09
139  Harris, Howard M              68 SLAM  3:07.18
140  Witte, James R                57 O*H*  3:07.58
141  Costill, David                77 INDY  3:08.77
142  Hunt, Larry                   65  SKY  3:09.40
143  Fuenmayor, Jose               69 UNAT  3:13.20
144  Noble, Dave N                 69 MOVY  3:14.67
145  Gernstein, Terry M            70 VMST  3:15.64
146  Woerner, Bruce                50  ELG  3:15.89
147  Witte, Ray M                  63 O*H*  3:17.51
148  Terkel, Lawrence A            65 O*H*  3:20.76
149  Stolz, Hal F                  78 GAJA  3:20.92
150  Pohlmann, John T              69 SLAM  3:25.46
151  Burgess, Thom                 70  CMS  3:30.00
152  May, George                   75 WMAC  3:32.24
153  Good, Larry A                 79 SLAM  3:35.35
154  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN  3:39.41
155  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  3:42.80
156  Boyle, Michael F              61 RMST  3:44.06
157  Woods, Albert H               84 GAJA  3:55.36
158  Eisenklam, Peter A            70 MMAC  3:59.66
159  Easterla, David A             75 MOVY  4:01.59
160  LaFavre, Robert W             80 IAMA  4:07.00
161  Burgess, H. William           84 HIMA  4:15.38
162  Learmonth, William R          73 O*H*  4:16.69
163  Knowles, Percy                82 SWIF  4:22.94
164  Haartz, F H Ted               85 ARIZ  4:30.00
165  Riddle, Peter E               75 SDSM  4:45.84
166  Bauman, John H                82 WMAC  4:48.62
167  Larson, E Ole                 92 NCMS  5:04.47
168  Desserich, Russ W             69 INDY  5:42.06
169  Witte, Russ                   96 O*H*  6:20.00
170  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          89 CONN 17:00.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #45
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #44
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #25