2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 36 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Anderson, Abigail L           23 MTSC    56.35
  2  Gary, Kristin J               45 REDT    59.50
  3  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26  TOC    59.95
  4  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ    59.99
  5  Spencer, Rachel               20 UTAH  1:00.45
  6  Saulters, Nicole K            23  MMA  1:00.48
  7  Chance, Danielle R            31  BLU  1:00.74
  8  Caterson, Gretchen            46  SCA  1:00.83
  9  Lane, Tanya                   41 AAAA  1:01.10
 10  Lloyd, Kimberly K             40  NEM  1:01.31
 11  Grover, Mollie K              32 TERR  1:01.68
 12  Wetstone, Susan               39  PSM  1:02.01
 13  Watanabe, Naoko               30  TOC  1:02.11
 14  Elliott, Cristina             20  THT  1:02.22
 15  Limke, Tobi L                 38 NBAC  1:02.23
 16  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         32 WH2O  1:02.50
 17  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG  1:02.54
 18  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP  1:02.61
 19  Taylor, Vicki                 27  TVM  1:02.66
 20  Kopacka, Ryann                24 GAJA  1:02.95
 21  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  1:03.20
 22  Hyman, Misty D                34  PHX  1:03.23
 23  Gramelspacher, Maria          24 SWIN  1:03.45
 24  Ryan, Sarah A                 23 LIEM  1:03.74
 25  Reichart, Christine           42  CSC  1:04.17
 26  Wakefield, Samantha           30 O*H*  1:04.89
 27  Bingham, Laura                35   IM  1:04.90
 28  Downing, Jennifer             34  NEM  1:05.25
 29  Texel, Paula M                42  SPM  1:05.34
 30  Koslin, Mandy                 36 EXCL  1:05.46
 31  Thomas, Desiree               25 O*H*  1:05.82
 32  Smith, Rebecca L              36 BUMS  1:05.95
 33  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG  1:06.00
 34  Saribalas, Amy M              40  NAM  1:06.04
 35  Seavall, Kelly J              44  CMS  1:06.22
 36  Brakora, Kelly S              22 UNAT  1:06.38
 37  Holland, Amy S                41 NCMS  1:06.50
 38  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU  1:06.59
 39  Treece, Lindsay K             23 NCMS  1:06.73
 40  Zerhusen, Megan               33  SKY  1:06.75
 41  Erickson, Lauren              28  VSM  1:07.01
 42  Chop, Dahnya                  38 INDY  1:07.23
 43  McPherson, Chris A            45 NASH  1:07.29
 44  Riggs, Lindsay                25 INDY  1:07.42
 45  Kelly, Kaymee                 28 GSMS  1:07.57
 46  Madgiak, Jen L                27   IM  1:07.60
 47  Teller, Jordan                29 BOZE  1:07.62
 48  Houston, Katy                 25  TOC  1:08.00
 49  Preston, Alexandria K         35 ALEX  1:08.00
 50  Wolff, Celia                  47 NCMS  1:08.31
 51  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  1:08.37
 52  Brink, Opal E                 18 QMST  1:08.43
 53  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT  1:08.48
 54  Duggan, Karen L               42  WCM  1:08.50
 55  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC  1:08.56
 56  Hester, Heidi R               32 PLAN  1:08.57
 57  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          24 EDIN  1:08.60
 58  Warmuth, Stacey               56  VCM  1:08.83
 59  Margolin, Michelle L          22 DUCK  1:09.00
 60  Saint Germain, Marissa R      22 GLTR  1:09.28
 61  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM  1:09.35
 62  Tatnall, Suzy C               53  CMS  1:09.46
 63  Perrottet, Jennifer K         33 NCMS  1:09.58
 64  Arnold, Haley M               24 COLE  1:09.77
 65  Wang, Stephanie               25 NAST  1:09.89
 66  Schroeter, Andrea K           33 SCMI  1:09.99
 67  Oliver, Karen M               53 SALT  1:10.00
 68  Bir, Lynne M                  41 INDY  1:10.00
 69  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM  1:10.00
 70  Reeder, Lauren M              25   IM  1:10.00
 71  Messenger, Shelly E           36  CON  1:10.00
 72  Harris, Susan                 47 MICH  1:10.09
 73  Cush, Rachel                  28 MICH  1:10.10
 74  Stanilova, Tsveta             27 MESC  1:10.37
 75  Sutherland, Erica             53 LVAM  1:10.40
 76  Bowen, Kris                   51 INDY  1:10.54
 77  Lubbers, Caroline J           37 GLTR  1:11.00
 78  Strickland, Erin M            37  ZAM  1:11.22
 79  Winters, Alison M             33 WMAC  1:11.24
 80  Pettersson, Carolyn A         36 WMAC  1:11.26
 81  Miller, Leah                  24 INDY  1:11.26
 82  Fisher, Katelyn A             19 CSMT  1:11.50
 83  Sheehan, Nichole              34 WLAC  1:11.72
 84  Cimilluca, Krista             42  ELG  1:11.84
 85  Hollies, Natalie              27 INDY  1:12.03
 86  Van Horn Pate, Val R          50 VMST  1:12.16
 87  Naylor, Helen                 44  VSM  1:12.45
 88  Quinn, Jill A                 40 DLMA  1:12.80
 89  Dank, Annie                   33 MINN  1:12.80
 90  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           55 GOLD  1:13.00
 91  Swope, Danielle R             34 NAST  1:13.00
 92  Hall, Julie A                 44 WMAC  1:13.08
 93  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST  1:13.32
 94  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS  1:13.33
 95  Uustal, Diann B               66 GAJA  1:13.35
 96  Fairman, Abigail A            36 REDT  1:13.35
 97  Holt-Wilson, Mary R           42 MESC  1:13.39
 98  Berger-Mann, Sue D            53 MICH  1:13.50
 99  Kreusel, Karen                36 MICH  1:13.80
100  Quattropani, LeeAnne          34 MTMS  1:13.93
101  Hornik, Mary T                33   IM  1:14.04
102  Tepe, Rachel L                30  CAT  1:14.27
103  Humphrey, Laura E             38  SKY  1:14.49
104  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  1:14.73
105  Church, Barbara E             61 MICH  1:14.79
106  Wilson, Ellen                 36 SPAW  1:14.86
107  Gillman, Andrea               45 TULS  1:14.89
108  Preitkis-Jones, Debra A       48 NASH  1:15.00
109  Diddams, Margaret A           51  PSM  1:15.04
110  Rager, Kim                    46 UNAT  1:15.04
111  Young, Barbara A              50 NCMS  1:15.43
112  Wade, Holly S                 30 INDY  1:15.44
113  Sarbacker, Sarah              33 EXCL  1:15.55
114  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY  1:15.88
115  FitzGerald, Erin E            21  PSM  1:16.00
116  Stern, Jill P                 48  USF  1:16.29
117  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA  1:16.50
118  Howard, Amy                   48 QMST  1:16.62
119  Pasterczyk, Christine         46  NEM  1:16.65
120  Schwarm, Susan                49  LIB  1:16.92
121  Mestecky, Rowan               46 REDT  1:16.99
122  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  1:17.09
123  Hansen, Lindsey G             30  DOC  1:18.50
124  Davidson, Nancy               48   IM  1:18.60
125  Schwartz, Lisa                50   IM  1:18.62
126  Burton, Kim L                 50  MVN  1:18.86
127  Vaiden, Nancy A               53 NORT  1:19.91
128  Preissler, Stella             64  PSM  1:20.01
129  Guins, Ann H                  59 SYSM  1:20.74
130  Mitchell, Jeannie R           66 GOLD  1:22.08
131  Roesch, Susan E               55 MICH  1:22.36
132  Douglass, Marilyn             63 SAMY  1:23.03
133  Stager, Nan H                 58  DOC  1:23.45
134  Thomas, Barbara               57 O*H*  1:24.12
135  Abrams, Kathleen A            57 INDY  1:25.00
136  Childress, Sally              54 NAST  1:25.85
137  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       60 INDY  1:28.23
138  Burfeind, Betty               66   IM  1:28.39
139  Ventura, Rosa V               65 SFTL  1:28.52
140  Clair, Kathleen S             55 1776  1:29.00
141  Pohlmann, Mary M              68 SLAM  1:29.13
142  Jensen, Rebecca               38  ELG  1:29.21
143  Schreiner, Beth               72 VMST  1:29.24
144  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PSM  1:29.58
145  Montrella, Beverly J          66  MVN  1:29.65
146  Rapp, Julie S                 25  LVM  1:30.00
147  Childers, Judy A              59 GSMS  1:30.02
148  Jordan, Amy                   54  SKY  1:31.03
149  Turner, Lisa M                55 UNAT  1:31.83
150  Kulak, Marilyn                57  MGM  1:32.68
151  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM  1:32.77
152  Anderson, Margaret D          61 NIAG  1:34.00
153  Craffey, Eileen M             61  NEM  1:34.05
154  Monsen, Meg                   19  PSM  1:34.43
155  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  1:34.62
156  Findlay, Kirsty J             27 INDY  1:35.00
157  Jordan, Betsy T               76 SDSM  1:36.60
158  Vollmer, Patti L              51  CSC  1:38.22
159  Smollen, Carol S              69 MINN  1:40.66
160  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  1:41.61
161  Conkey, Nancy                 68  SNM  1:42.46
162  Martin, Judy                  70 VMST  1:43.05
163  Hunt, Ann E                   73 MICH  1:45.05
164  Walker, Laura S               75 VMST  1:47.31
165  Matysek, Anna Lea             52 SYSM  1:51.00
166  Kennedy, Judy A               75 OMAH  1:55.50
167  Stark, Carol R                64 OREG  1:57.01
168  Arnold, Tita                  71  SKY  1:58.50
169  Whitehead, Jayne E            54 SWOM  2:00.00
170  Gogola, Laura J               77 MICH  2:00.86
171  Reed, Catherine E             23  LIB  2:06.28
172  Moder, Joanne E               75 WMAC  2:14.88
173  Hanes, Alice J                81   IM  2:15.64
174  Kornfeld, Maurine E           91  MVN  2:25.24
175  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  2:30.00
176  Fasbender, Alice J            74  SMM  2:40.00
177  Listug, Mary L                81 ARIZ  2:46.55
178  Seidler, Jeanne E             66 WMAC  2:48.25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #21
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #52