2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 35 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Ferguson, Kevin               23  TOC    51.00
  2  Elliott, Andrew               23  BUM    51.26
  3  Smith, Bobby J                24 LIEM    52.54
  4  Jenrow, Robert J              24  BUM    54.00
  5  Salcedo, Mat                  18 LIEM    54.50
  6  Case, Alex R                  24  ART    55.09
  7  Happ, Kevin R                 24 NCMS    55.69
  8  Sayre, William J              24 INDY    56.75
  9  Broch, Billy M                24 MOVY    56.80
 10  Nemesi, Joey V                19 ARKM    58.50
 11  Cummin, Lucas                 20 ARKM    58.73
 12  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM    59.67
 13  Deptula, Chris                24 MICH    59.86
 14  Trimpe, Trevor E              22 UNAT  1:00.00
 15  Martinez, Nicholas R          19 INDY  1:01.56
 16  Phelan, Cole E                21  PSM  1:03.90
25-29
  1  Gallagher, Kevin C            25 SPRY    52.04
  2  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC    53.45
  3  Dickson, Luke J               28 INDY    53.49
  4  Gallagher, Liam               27 SPRY    54.58
  5  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS    55.00
  6  Benoit, Matthew               25  TOC    55.50
  7  Weyandt, Todd F               25 GAJA    56.02
  8  Hiskey, Justin R              29 MARY    56.17
  9  Lau, Jonathan A               27 CSPM    56.72
 10  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28  TOC    56.85
 11  Vetor, Craig A                25 INDY    57.06
 12  Perrott, Bryan                27  ART    57.81
 13  Erickson, John                28  VSM    58.02
 14  Freed, Zachary                27 MOST    58.10
 15  Webb, Cameron                 26  ART    58.18
 16  Taylor, Jonathan B            25  TOC    59.00
 17  Hunte, Jarrod A               29  WOO    59.13
 18  Alban, Doug M                 26 NBAC    59.18
 19  Snell, Patrick D              27 TPIT  1:00.60
 20  Taylor, Tim                   26 ALEX  1:01.58
 21  Collins, Josiah               25  ART  1:01.65
 22  Misch, Daniel                 27   IM  1:05.10
 23  Carrillo, Roberto             27   IM  1:07.04
30-34
  1  Doak, Kevin                   32 MICH    48.93
  2  Proffitt, Jordon D            31  SKY    51.99
  3  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          31  CAT    54.00
  4  Wight, Robert A               32 SWOM    54.92
  5  Chadeayne, Andrew             34 SPRY    55.00
  6  Kercheval, Josh               32   IM    55.10
  7  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM    56.85
  8  Cuticchia, Tommie A           30 PLAN    57.31
  9  Krajewski, Thomas J           34 SPRY    57.50
 10  Harper, Ryan C                34 INDY    57.96
 11  Hunte, Howard                 33  WOO    58.79
 12  Anderson, Grant               32  ZAM    58.88
 13  Weber, Matthew J              33  DAS    59.01
 14  Johnson, Robert L             32 UNAT  1:01.01
 15  Kuhn, Jeremiah J              34  SKY  1:02.83
 16  Tepe, Adam                    32  CAT  1:03.00
 17  Breiding, David L             31  THT  1:03.66
35-39
  1  O'Sullivan, Chris             38  CMS    53.00
  2  Papa, Ryan                    36 MICH    54.77
  3  Mitchell, Justin W            37 WLAC    54.80
  4  Fusedale, Nick J              37 ROSE    57.23
  5  Ackermann, Ken                35 INDY    57.30
  6  Brown, Nathan Y               38 GAJA    57.80
  7  Pecht, Ben T                  38  VCM    58.25
  8  Hartsock, Steve J             39 CHGO    58.51
  9  Alley, David W                38 TXLA    59.00
 10  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM    59.24
 11  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST    59.35
 12  Thoma, Samuel R               36 GLTR  1:01.00
 13  Milton, Trevis B              35 GLTR  1:01.51
 14  Mirt, Chad J                  39 ALEX  1:02.22
 15  Karren, Kelly S               39 UTAH  1:02.27
 16  O'Dell, Richard S             35 MOVY  1:02.91
 17  Brown, Adam P                 35 GAJA  1:03.20
 18  Postlethwait, Daniel          38   IM  1:03.46
 19  Scott, Ryan C                 35 WLAC  1:04.11
 20  Leiser, Graeme M              36 INDY  1:04.28
40-44
  1  Mc Kay, Matthew G             41  TOC    54.61
  2  Bez, Guillermo                40 SWIN    55.08
  3  Hay, Thomas M                 42 PTMS    55.97
  4  Sumner, David M               42  MVN    57.50
  5  Reed, Scott W                 42  SBM    58.00
  6  Nance, Chad A                 40 SYSM    58.50
  7  Carroll, Stewart A            43  RAM  1:00.00
  8  Callan, Sean P                43 TULS  1:01.08
  9  Hemenway, Mike P              44   IM  1:02.00
 10  Carl, Scott A                 41   IM  1:02.22
 11  Stauffer, Randy A             43  CON  1:03.24
 12  Semus, Joe                    42 MEDM  1:03.63
 13  Dolence, Mike                 40 INDY  1:04.23
 14  Bishop, Christopher R         41 BUMS  1:04.69
 15  Colburn, Christopher M        41  ABM  1:05.50
 16  Melcher, Scott                42  LIB  1:06.50
 17  Zuchowski, Jonathan D         40 NCMJ  1:09.55
 18  Sturdy, Patrick R             43 MICH  1:10.07
45-49
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  48   IM    54.80
  2  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST    55.56
  3  Mehok, George K               45 SYSM    56.27
  4  Segal, William N              48  JAM    57.94
  5  Jones, Brian A                47  PSM  1:00.00
  6  Dixon, Glenn S                48  NEM  1:00.16
  7  Allen, Brant C                49  SNM  1:00.50
  8  Martin, Chris D               46 NCMS  1:00.95
  9  Schlichting, Randy J          48 HOPK  1:01.24
 10  Clear, Kirk W                 45 VMST  1:01.55
 11  Cordero, Billy                45 CHGO  1:02.45
 12  Christensen, Kurt A           47 MICH  1:02.58
 13  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  1:02.64
 14  Pardieck, Andrew M            45 SLAM  1:02.80
 15  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM  1:03.33
 16  Birnbrich, Chris L            49  NAM  1:03.55
 17  Wilcox, James R               47 UNAT  1:08.00
 18  Leatherwood, Jeffrey S        45 UNAT  1:10.00
 19  Conterno, Enrique             46 INDY  1:10.00
 20  Figg, Steven J                46   IM  1:12.23
 21  Marsh, Edward T               48  ELG  1:35.81
50-54
  1  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY    57.50
  2  Johnson, Eric A               52  LRC    59.00
  3  Battle, Glenn H               51 FXCM    59.00
  4  Hiteshew, David               50 CHGO  1:00.50
  5  Gibson, Dave                  52   IM  1:01.00
  6  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS  1:02.14
  7  Power, Scott                  50 UNAT  1:02.36
  8  McFarland, James A            53 NCMS  1:05.00
  9  Zoltick, Martin M             50 FXCM  1:05.50
 10  Monahan, Jim                  50 ANBM  1:05.81
 11  Baldwin, Norm C               50 CSMT  1:05.85
 12  Larkin, Doug                  51 LINS  1:06.75
 13  Blommel, Gregory G            53 WMAC  1:07.01
 14  Pegues, Lex                   52  ELG  1:07.35
 15  Voss, Frank R                 53 CASC  1:07.80
 16  Herringer, Thomas J           51  DAS  1:08.00
 17  Jensen, James R               52 TPIT  1:08.36
 18  Gray, Christopher A           53 UNAT  1:11.31
 19  White, Jay K                  52 NCMS  1:19.54
55-59
  1  Klein, Jonathan E             55 NCMS    57.93
  2  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ    58.80
  3  Specht, William L             55  SPM    58.92
  4  Heath, Robert H               56  MAM  1:00.00
  5  Sigfusson, Paul B             55   IM  1:00.90
  6  Brackett, Bill A              55  CMS  1:01.00
  7  Marvin, Stu J                 57 1776  1:01.50
  8  Graham, Donald                58  PSM  1:01.80
  9  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH  1:01.82
 10  Holthus, Brian K              55 MINN  1:04.00
 11  Kozlowski, Kirk E             55  MVM  1:05.00
 12  Meyer, Kenneth G              57  ELG  1:05.14
 13  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA  1:05.32
 14  Fochios, Dean T               59 WMAC  1:05.54
 15  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  1:05.83
 16  Welchlin, Bob                 56 MOVY  1:05.94
 17  Davis, Thomas W               55 ROSE  1:06.00
 18  Cole, Brad G                  55 TNYA  1:06.05
 19  Thoman, Henry N               56 UNAT  1:07.25
 20  Crutchfield, Randy L          55 NAST  1:07.30
 21  Vogel, Matthew M              58   IM  1:08.59
 22  Mange, James L                55  PSM  1:08.90
 23  Tarnapoll, Pete L             56  NAM  1:10.67
 24  Phinney, Scot                 56   IM  1:19.75
60-64
  1  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM  1:02.50
  2  Mykleby, Geoff L              60 WMAC  1:03.00
  3  Mc Conica, Jim                62  VCM  1:04.15
  4  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY  1:08.16
  5  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH  1:08.22
  6  Bright, David                 60  NEM  1:08.35
  7  Murphy, Patrick T             61 CONN  1:10.98
  8  Kornblatt, Daniel S           63 BUMS  1:11.80
  9  Lewis, David W                61 INDY  1:13.50
 10  Lintz, Steve                  62  SNM  1:14.98
 11  Millholland, Carl             60 WMAC  1:15.59
 12  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  1:16.00
65-69
  1  Wilder, Hugh                  65  SRM  1:02.00
  2  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  1:05.00
  3  Brzezinski, Jay               66 PALM  1:07.84
  4  Bromer, Carl                  66  DAS  1:13.00
  5  Lawrie, Jim                   66  SNM  1:13.81
  6  Parsons, Roger L              66 GOLD  1:15.71
  7  Bruce, Bob A                  65 OREG  1:16.01
  8  Pillmore, Bill                65 NCMS  1:16.50
  9  Meade, Tom J                  65 BUMS  1:18.50
 10  Walker, Larry                 69 SLAM  1:18.70
 11  Hellmann, Stephen D           69  SKY  1:18.98
 12  McColly, Michael              67  PSM  1:19.00
 13  Shaffer, Craig A              67 ARIZ  1:22.31
 14  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE  1:27.39
 15  Smith, Dave                   68  ELG  1:32.96
 16  Spence, Thomas E              68 O*H*  1:58.00
70-74
  1  Roddin, Hugh J                71 ANCM  1:13.63
  2  Rupert, Bill                  70 MESC  1:15.82
  3  Steele, George                71  AGM  1:21.68
  4  Burke, Thomas A               71 INDY  1:23.00
  5  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC  1:29.00
  6  Learmonth, William R          73 O*H*  1:31.15
  7  Wood, Craig A                 72 ETEX  1:44.00
  8  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  1:49.00
75-79
  1  Mennen, Marty A               76 INDY  1:17.00
  2  Martin, Ray G                 75 MICH  1:19.09
  3  Charlton, Allan               76 MICH  1:20.00
  4  Thayer, George D              77 OREG  1:26.20
  5  Powell, William               76  SKY  1:28.49
80-84
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            80 GAJA  1:21.16
  2  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM  1:26.00
  3  Judd, Russell L               80 INDY  1:42.75
  4  McAree, Francis E             82 INDY  1:47.34
  5  LaFavre, Robert W             80 IAMA  1:48.50
  6  Bauman, John H                82 WMAC  1:52.56
  7  Reiman, Timothy A             80 INDY  1:56.00
  8  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM  2:00.00
  9  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA  2:07.00
85-89
  1  Roudebush, George M           88  PSM  2:40.00
90-94
  1  McKinley, Howard M            91  TOC  3:10.52
95-99
  1  Witte, Russ                   96 O*H*  2:50.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #20
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #41