2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 32 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Modrov, Priscilla A           25 HOBO  5:11.97
  2  VanWinkle, Leslie M           26 UNAT  5:12.00
  3  Gilmore, Katie L              29 ALEX  5:14.75
  4  Kelsey, Jane M                37  LRC  5:16.42
  5  Davidoff, Cara                27  TOC  5:18.12
  6  Hernandez, Jill S             52 CHIC  5:20.55
  7  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG  5:20.84
  8  Zinsli, Samantha              25 AKMS  5:22.00
  9  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM  5:23.76
 10  Hug, Laurie                   48 1776  5:24.25
 11  Lloyd, Kimberly K             40  NEM  5:25.50
 12  Hester, Heidi R               32 PLAN  5:25.85
 13  Lapinskas, Christina          27 SCAQ  5:30.00
 14  Ripley, Rachel M              28 INDY  5:30.00
 15  Sobecki, Megan E              27 INDY  5:30.00
 16  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  5:30.30
 17  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  5:30.50
 18  Bingham, Laura                35   IM  5:32.69
 19  Liberty, Laurel M             31  LIB  5:33.16
 20  Crawford, Ashley D            35 BSLM  5:35.10
 21  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN  5:35.11
 22  Rian, Victoria L              46 NAST  5:35.78
 23  Taylor, Vicki                 27  TVM  5:35.90
 24  Mullen, Rachael E             23 NCMS  5:37.83
 25  Anderson, Sydney E            21  PSM  5:37.94
 26  Webb, Amy K                   26  AWJ  5:38.67
 27  Tonelli, Marlena L            24 CHGO  5:39.00
 28  Ganim, Laura E                36 HURY  5:40.00
 29  Wager, Susan                  47 REDT  5:41.00
 30  Block, Andrea J               51   IM  5:42.33
 31  Klestinec, Robin L            51  NAM  5:43.55
 32  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ  5:44.11
 33  Bernal, Genevieve M           33 WLAC  5:44.32
 34  Birnbrich, Beth               49  NAM  5:45.00
 35  Steffe, Kathleen              50  CMS  5:45.90
 36  Adams, Kari S                 47  LVM  5:47.78
 37  Cleveland, Nicole L           24  ABM  5:48.79
 38  Helgesen, Kelsey L            22 ROSE  5:48.88
 39  Natkin, Heidi                 39  AWJ  5:49.48
 40  Hindle, Lori D                37  NEM  5:49.50
 41  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY  5:49.60
 42  Warmuth, Stacey               56  VCM  5:50.12
 43  Caldwell, Cailee              23 SWOM  5:50.19
 44  Branch, Katherine A           55  NEM  5:52.24
 45  Rawlins, Laura M              34   IM  5:52.89
 46  Snell, Lisa V                 32 JYMF  5:53.14
 47  VonJentzen, Emily             30 KATS  5:53.71
 48  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  5:53.93
 49  Corporon, Nicolle A           28  CON  5:53.97
 50  Gray, Kelsey E                24 CHRM  5:55.24
 51  Ware, Allison R               32 EXCL  5:55.32
 52  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC  5:56.04
 53  Richardson, Lindsay E         33 MICH  5:57.86
 54  Sheehan, Nichole              34 WLAC  5:58.30
 55  Gregory, Ellen D              49 INDY  5:58.44
 56  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          48  CMS  5:58.50
 57  Carlson, Megan M              29 INDY  5:58.62
 58  Garnier, Kathy L              52  CMS  5:58.67
 59  Naylor, Helen                 44  VSM  5:58.78
 60  Merkle, Katherine             30 INDY  5:59.96
 61  Pawloski, Devon E             18 MICH  6:00.75
 62  Barber, Amanda                20 UTAH  6:00.80
 63  Cimilluca, Krista             42  ELG  6:01.06
 64  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  6:01.56
 65  Watling, Carolyn              20 DUCK  6:03.14
 66  Oliver, Karen M               53 SALT  6:07.00
 67  Nall, Glenna A                34 INDY  6:07.00
 68  Dank, Annie                   33 MINN  6:07.58
 69  O'Connor, Kelley J            45 DLMA  6:07.96
 70  Lippold, Mary B               57  PSM  6:08.00
 71  Bartek, Mary C                49 LSSC  6:08.25
 72  Dougherty, Erin M             30 REDT  6:09.64
 73  Verville, Julia H             40 ISWM  6:09.65
 74  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY  6:10.00
 75  Gutgsell, Kristin E           42 SWIN  6:10.07
 76  Van Horn Pate, Val R          50 VMST  6:10.16
 77  Lowder, Kaitlyn               20  PSM  6:12.17
 78  Toy, Kasey                    26 UNAT  6:12.18
 79  Irish Bostic, Linda           49 NCMJ  6:12.78
 80  Pfledderer, Debbie            43 NAST  6:13.41
 81  Brown, Lisa L                 50  ZAM  6:15.00
 82  Stokes, Karin E               52  NEM  6:15.86
 83  Wilson, Ellen                 36 SPAW  6:17.27
 84  Noble, Suzanne M              50 MICH  6:18.23
 85  Jensen, Sue                   52  NEM  6:18.63
 86  Fairman, Abigail A            36 REDT  6:18.76
 87  Fauquher, Sara                35 INDY  6:19.31
 88  Miller, Celeste               63  SNM  6:20.00
 89  Speer, Nancy                  50 VMST  6:22.17
 90  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY  6:23.52
 91  May, Jennifer L               44 WMAC  6:24.08
 92  Arnot, Jordan A               31 CHGO  6:25.00
 93  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS  6:25.59
 94  Harasz, Melissa               53  SPM  6:26.28
 95  Haynie, Dee A                 58  TOC  6:26.71
 96  Murray, Gail C                55  SKY  6:26.83
 97  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O  6:28.00
 98  Knox, Terri                   44 WMAC  6:29.38
 99  Murakowski, Courtenay E       50 ISWM  6:29.43
100  Pasterczyk, Christine         46  NEM  6:29.73
101  Bishop, Laura J               40 BUMS  6:29.79
102  Hansen, Lindsey G             30  DOC  6:29.82
103  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*  6:30.00
104  Hyre, Susan P                 54 FXCM  6:30.00
105  Viencek, Jenifer J            37 UNAT  6:30.00
106  Matsumura, LeAnn H            40  WOW  6:30.00
107  Gernert, Karen J              42 INDY  6:32.48
108  Saint Germain, Marissa R      22 GLTR  6:33.91
109  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA  6:35.00
110  Schunk, Kari A                32 NAST  6:36.00
111  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  6:38.81
112  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  6:42.09
113  Abrams, Kathleen A            57 INDY  6:45.00
114  Reed, Bonnie                  20 COLE  6:45.38
115  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM  6:48.16
116  Barry, Robin B                46  LVM  6:49.05
117  Phillips, Lisa A              45  THT  6:49.12
118  Stercks, Annie                23  HMS  6:50.00
119  Tourtual, Dorothy M           62 BUMS  6:50.69
120  Harbison, Audrey L            49  THT  6:51.41
121  Longwell, Katherine           41  ABM  6:52.71
122  Howard, Amy                   48 QMST  6:56.36
123  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  6:56.55
124  Kreusel, Karen                36 MICH  6:56.99
125  Horton, Geraldine D           61 INDY  6:58.00
126  Gortowski, Debbie A           56   IM  7:00.00
127  Van Cleave, Julie M           54 WMAC  7:00.34
128  Filippo, Marissa S            34 GLTR  7:02.72
129  McCracken, Elaine             50  MMA  7:03.12
130  LeBourgeois, Louise           49 UNAT  7:03.30
131  Garcia-Bates, Tatiana         35 CHAR  7:06.78
132  Caves, Judy F                 53 CHAR  7:10.40
133  Stratton, Christine           54   IM  7:11.25
134  Kregor, Janice                56  SKY  7:12.58
135  Knowles, Nancy C              55 SWIF  7:15.25
136  Bossert-Hartman, Carol        52   IM  7:23.00
137  Ventura, Rosa V               65 SFTL  7:27.31
138  Montrella, Beverly J          66  MVN  7:27.62
139  Walker, Robin                 57 NAST  7:29.44
140  Boling, Pat                   60 ISWM  7:30.12
141  Cushman, Susan                50  LVM  7:34.68
142  Baldwin, Tricia A             22  SKY  7:35.88
143  Moore, Mary                   56  MGM  7:35.89
144  Pohlmann, Mary M              68 SLAM  7:37.79
145  Werner, Kelly                 33 BUMS  7:44.28
146  Mitchell, Jeannie R           66 GOLD  7:44.42
147  Johnson, Jan C                58 INDY  7:45.00
148  Pawley-Kennedy, Irene K       45 MICH  7:48.66
149  Twomey, Maura                 56  NEM  7:53.78
150  Guins, Ann H                  59 SYSM  7:54.64
151  Kaufmann, Karen E             48 VMST  7:59.94
152  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST  8:00.25
153  Van Dyke, Anne                60 MICH  8:04.57
154  Bayless, Jerrilynn            51  THT  8:06.95
155  Ott, Mary A                   45 INDY  8:07.54
156  Caron, Aagje A                71  GBM  8:09.36
157  Ridout, Nancy J               71  TAM  8:10.00
158  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS  8:10.30
159  Wan, Shulamite                29 INDY  8:13.54
160  Jordan, Betsy T               76 SDSM  8:21.88
161  Carr, Stacie R                26 MICH  8:36.80
162  Shockro, Ellen K              70 MESC  8:37.19
163  Arnold, Tita                  71  SKY  8:38.39
164  Deckard, Danielle             43  THT  9:10.00
165  Gordon, Marisa D              35 MTSC  9:10.00
166  Huang, Chi-Ying               41 ROSE  9:10.04
167  Catlin, Vicki                 68  SKY  9:30.00
168  Gogola, Laura J               77 MICH  9:44.18
169  Smith, Amy                    41 ISWM  9:45.43
170  Rooney, Joanne T              79   IM 10:08.27
171  Vanden Brulle, Kitty          68 MICH 10:09.53
172  Lisy, Cheryl L                54  JPD 10:21.93
173  Reinke, Carol J               76 WMAC 10:22.00
174  Moder, Joanne E               75 WMAC 10:24.67
175  Cosper, Sue                   64 INDY 10:41.69
176  Bogue, Sherri L               49  FMM 10:53.25
177  Hanes, Alice J                81   IM 11:35.21
178  Kornfeld, Maurine E           91  MVN 11:55.24
179  Berning, Henrietta            79   IM 12:04.20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #52
Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #44