2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 3 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Snyder, Alex J                23 INDY 18:30.00
  2  Williamson, Eric R            22  HMS 19:58.97
  3  Dawson, Logan C               22 ISWM 20:28.59
  4  Olden, Levi                   22  HMS 20:45.00
  5  Alcantar, Eduardo             20  PSM 21:19.98
25-29
  1  Morgan, Andrew A              27 CSPM 18:00.00
  2  Perry, Matt                   26 MICH 19:00.77
  3  Jerden, Alex D                25  DOC 19:02.03
  4  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW 19:22.52
30-34
  1  Johnson, Luke B               30 FSTM 18:13.01
35-39
  1  Christensen, Eric B           38  BDO 16:25.11
  2  Adams, James A                35  HMS 18:03.13
  3  McCulloch, Michael P          38 INDY 18:21.40
  4  Bookwalter, George            35  DOC 18:30.50
  5  Passos, Andre                 39 ROSE 18:40.00
  6  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST 18:40.12
  7  Abounassar, Michael           37 ROSE 20:00.00
  8  Rietema, Brad                 36 MICH 20:06.88
  9  Bookwalter, Thomas C          36 INDY 20:14.00
 10  Zurcher, Kip R                39 INDY 21:00.00
 11  Leiser, Graeme M              36 INDY 21:02.99
 12  Saunders, Adam                35 AKMS 22:00.00
40-44
  1  Nelson, Kirk                  43  PSM 17:39.80
  2  Chebotarev, Oleg              44  JAM 18:01.38
  3  Dolence, Mike                 40 INDY 18:35.07
  4  Lee, Lawrence B               44 NCMS 18:54.50
  5  Anderson, Tim J               41 VALM 19:15.00
  6  Mc Kay, Matthew G             41  TOC 19:31.03
  7  Groaning, Michael D           42 ISWM 35:16.94
45-49
  1  Erwin, Jeff T                 48  BLU 16:54.72
  2  Shaffer, Mike G               47  VCM 17:24.07
  3  Davis, William A              45 NCMS 17:57.24
  4  Becker, John C                49  DOC 19:35.43
  5  Rodon, William A              49 CHGO 19:48.00
  6  Meade, Matthew H              47 PTMS 19:52.88
  7  Hubert, Craig J               48  JAM 20:02.00
  8  Strange, John P               49 CHGO 21:45.01
50-54
  1  Patten, Bobby                 50 DAMM 17:45.09
  2  Barber, Jim D                 53 INDY 18:00.85
  3  Berryhill, Keith              53  RAY 18:30.00
  4  Biles, James B                52 WMAC 18:31.22
  5  Shipp, Bill                   53 TERR 20:00.05
  6  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM 20:14.00
  7  Catellier, Kenneth P          52 INDY 20:23.77
  8  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY 20:36.18
  9  Macdonald, Dan C              54 MICH 20:56.00
 10  Norman, Timothy L             53  DAS 22:02.68
 11  Reeder, Forest F              50   IM 23:00.00
 12  Nisbet, Thomas A              53  NEM 24:00.00
55-59
  1  Hemmerle, Jamie               57 1776 18:55.00
  2  Brackett, Bill A              55  CMS 19:00.00
  3  Shepherd, David R             57 MICH 19:15.00
  4  Wasserman, Neil R             58 O*H* 19:23.00
  5  Nolte, Christopher C          56  CMS 19:30.00
  6  Gibson, Christopher E         57 UNAT 19:39.51
  7  Scanlan, Kevin                58  ELG 19:40.00
  8  Clark, David L                55 WMAC 19:54.20
  9  Thoman, Henry N               56 UNAT 20:46.38
 10  Aumiller, Joe                 55 MICH 21:00.01
 11  Spratt, Mark W                57 INDY 21:03.20
 12  Freeman, Stephan J            57  SPM 21:04.00
 13  Knowles, Andy                 58 SWIF 21:10.57
 14  Huneke, Jan C                 59  SKY 21:37.07
 15  Dickson, Bob J                57 INDY 22:13.11
 16  Mange, James L                55  PSM 22:35.00
 17  Irick, Larry D                56 MOVY 24:43.42
 18  Strange, Larry                59  CSI 25:45.92
 19  Heavilon, Jeffrey A           57  CSI 26:04.48
 20  Valvano, John J               56  CMS 27:48.87
 21  Forgione, David J             58 MICH 35:45.53
60-64
  1  Modjeska, Mark E              60 ARIZ 19:34.00
  2  Eggar, Jack D                 60  ELG 21:20.05
  3  Engineri, Paul J              62 BUMS 21:22.95
  4  Olson, Chuck A                63 MICH 21:56.00
  5  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG 22:14.79
  6  Cowing, John M                64 MICH 22:30.00
  7  Knuth, Clark A                64 WMAC 22:50.00
  8  Moore, Michael W              62  USF 26:17.00
65-69
  1  Wendt, George F               65 CHGO 19:15.00
  2  Lawrie, Jim                   66  SNM 21:34.29
  3  Bruce, Bob A                  65 OREG 22:15.01
  4  Salkind, Neil J               66 MOVY 23:00.00
  5  Owens, Robert A               66  VCM 26:15.00
  6  Spence, Thomas E              68 O*H* 28:02.72
  7  Dayton, Barry H               67   IM 31:30.00
70-74
  1  Walker, Joseph R              71  SNM 24:01.70
  2  Tulenko, Tom                  70 1776 24:30.00
  3  Raffaelli, Larry L            70  VCM 24:30.00
  4  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST 26:19.21
  5  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR 27:25.00
  6  Wood, Craig A                 72 ETEX 28:00.00
  7  Leech, Sid                    70 NBAC 33:14.25
75-79
  1  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN 25:47.06
  2  Chisholm, Dick                78 O*H* 29:33.66
  3  Powell, William               76  SKY 29:40.20
80-84
  1  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM 30:00.00
  2  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA 31:21.43
  3  Mullins, Stephen M            80   IM 31:30.00
  4  Burgess, H. William           84 HIMA 34:27.88
90-94
  1  Schmidt, Jurgen B             90  MVN 34:44.61
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #25
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #52