2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 27 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ritter, Adam J                28 CSMT    49.90
  2  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC    52.30
  3  Knowles, Jeremy D             31 SWIF    52.33
  4  West, Steve                   41 NOVA    52.82
  5  King, Tyler J                 25 UNAT    52.89
  6  Deery, Kyle B                 28 SYSM    53.10
  7  Proffitt, Jordon D            31  SKY    53.13
  8  Gallagher, Kevin C            25 SPRY    53.20
  9  Thomas, Chandler P            23 NCMS    53.49
 10  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          31  CAT    53.50
 11  Markey, Nick                  35  RAY    53.50
 12  Sims, David E                 50   IM    53.56
 13  Tuchler, Jim                  48   IM    53.90
 14  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          39  CMS    53.94
 15  Fahrbach, Lincoln D           23  BUM    54.00
 16  O'Sullivan, Chris             38  CMS    54.00
 17  Keefer, Elliot                24  BUM    54.23
 18  Gallagher, Liam               27 SPRY    54.36
 19  Torres, Todd                  44 NCMS    54.58
 20  Smith, Bobby J                24 LIEM    54.59
 21  Benucci, Lorenzo              45  AWJ    54.80
 22  Goltz, Jason                  35 FACT    55.00
 23  Raese, T R                    40   IM    55.42
 24  Bower, Kenny G                25  TOC    55.42
 25  Heber, Scott                  46 DAMM    55.68
 26  Happ, Kevin R                 24 NCMS    55.69
 27  Lentz, Graham M               28  TOC    55.69
 28  Christensen, Eric B           38  BDO    55.80
 29  Taylor, Jonathan B            25  TOC    56.00
 30  Cushing, Alex D               24  TOC    56.00
 31  Benoit, Matthew               25  TOC    56.00
 32  Peterson, Kyle                27  SKY    56.06
 33  Erickson, John                28  VSM    56.08
 34  Williams, Neill               45 DCAC    56.22
 35  Ohman, Niclas K               38  NEM    56.30
 36  Sumner, David M               42  MVN    56.50
 37  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28  TOC    56.56
 38  Olson, Drew                   27 OMAH    56.69
 39  Andersen, Morten              42 NCMS    56.74
 40  Wakefield, William W          30 O*H*    56.89
 41  Asti, Trevor                  35 MICH    56.90
 42  Malas, Bryan                  45   IM    56.99
 43  Puskaric, Kevin M             24   IM    57.00
 44  Jordan, Scott C               27 TNYA    57.00
 45  Goodison, Michael R           41 TERR    57.12
 46  Vetor, Craig A                25 INDY    57.18
 47  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA    57.34
 48  Heis, Kenneth F               37 SWOM    57.37
 49  Sauter, Trace U               24 NCMS    57.37
 50  Webb, Cameron                 26  ART    57.40
 51  Leo, MacGregor W              24 AGUA    57.50
 52  Cox, Mark                     45 PTMS    57.60
 53  Mercer, Rich                  49  BLU    57.67
 54  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW    57.77
 55  Wight, Robert A               32 SWOM    57.78
 56  McCool, Chris                 48  LTP    57.80
 57  Segal, William N              48  JAM    57.85
 58  Doherty, Todd S               42  PSM    57.88
 59  Mehok, George K               45 SYSM    57.94
 60  Mackenroth, Jack              44 TNYA    57.94
 61  Moran, Marty                  46 MINN    57.95
 62  Talbott, Christopher J        26  TOC    58.00
 63  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      24 AGUA    58.00
 64  Stori, Mark D                 47 CHGO    58.00
 65  Gans, Egan                    27  TOC    58.00
 66  Pushka, Dave                  49   IM    58.05
 67  Mason, Michael T              39 ROSE    58.11
 68  Weyerbacher, Jonathan S       28 INDY    58.17
 69  Turk, Stephen P               43 UNAT    58.20
 70  Bennett, Dennis               47 IAMA    58.20
 71  Larkin, Mark W                41 WMAC    58.20
 72  Oliva, Stepan                 46  WIN    58.23
 73  Urban, Mark                   43  MGM    58.29
 74  Powers, Brian V               38 INDY    58.50
 75  Hartsock, Steve J             39 CHGO    58.50
 76  Perrott, Bryan                27  ART    58.55
 77  Jenrow, Robert J              24  BUM    58.55
 78  Colella, Rick                 61  PSM    58.69
 79  Sheldon, Paul                 42  CMS    58.73
 80  Groselle, Jack R              58 SYSM    58.79
 81  Findley, Brett P              31 UNAT    58.82
 82  Stultz, Todd W                53 SYSM    58.86
 83  Reed, Scott W                 42  SBM    58.90
 84  Birnbrich, Andrew             23  NAM    59.00
 85  Worthen, Mark S               58 UNAT    59.00
 86  Holland, David A              54 WMAC    59.00
 87  Anderson, Grant               32  ZAM    59.00
 88  Carter, Paul V                55  TOC    59.00
 89  Hay, Thomas M                 42 PTMS    59.02
 90  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM    59.20
 91  Muller, Donald H              34 UNAT    59.21
 92  Christensen, Kurt A           47 MICH    59.33
 93  Beattie, David A              43  HLJ    59.38
 94  Ritter, Kyle R                26 CSMT    59.43
 95  Johnson, Eric A               52  LRC    59.50
 96  Milton, Trevis B              35 GLTR    59.50
 97  Figueroa, Roberto             45 CSLA    59.52
 98  Mann, Chris M                 23 UNAT    59.56
 99  Ullom, Michael J              36 SWOM    59.56
100  Hancock, Thomas               49 RATS    59.57
101  Werner, David F               34 BUMS    59.58
102  Wharton, Dave L               43  NAM    59.70
103  Reister, John A               50  CMS    59.77
104  Ehresman, William L           28 ISWM    59.78
105  Dassow, Paul                  50 RATS    59.80
106  Grotke, Kevin A               40   IM    59.83
107  Shope, Jon                    47 INDY    59.94
108  Mulcahy, Ryan P               35   IM  1:00.00
109  Trimpe, Trevor E              22 UNAT  1:00.00
110  Merino, Jose I                40 NCMS  1:00.00
111  Stephens, Ryan K              41 INDY  1:00.00
112  Heath, Robert H               56  MAM  1:00.00
113  Collins, Josiah               25  ART  1:00.01
114  Broch, Billy M                24 MOVY  1:00.02
115  Gibson, Dave                  52   IM  1:00.10
116  Oo, Aung Sann                 31 ARIZ  1:00.10
117  Hunter, Austin J              22  WOO  1:00.12
118  McCabe, Ryan C                28 SPRY  1:00.16
119  Zubillaga, Luis               45  NBA  1:00.37
120  Boosin, Michael J             46 SCAQ  1:00.40
121  Harper, Ryan C                34 INDY  1:00.46
122  Wong, Peter                   28 SPRY  1:00.47
123  Bachuretz, Alexei             27 UNAT  1:00.65
124  Greenwood, Scott C            35  TOC  1:00.69
125  Schapiro, Adam P              26 SWOM  1:00.69
126  Malony, Shawn                 23  SKY  1:00.71
127  Fletcher, Jeff H              43 UNAT  1:00.77
128  Lehr, Gunner F                40  NAM  1:00.79
129  Graham, Donald                58  PSM  1:00.82
130  Krizmanic, Matt               27  ABM  1:00.88
131  Lansden, Cole                 20 ARKM  1:00.91
132  Sherman, Bill                 54 MOVY  1:00.95
133  Keefe, Michael R              32 SWOM  1:00.96
134  Derr, Joseph P                33 UNAT  1:01.00
135  Cronin, Jake E                21   IM  1:01.21
136  Dyer, Andy                    54  AWJ  1:01.22
137  Carl, Scott A                 41   IM  1:01.28
138  Kline, Travis L               33  PHX  1:01.32
139  Eickhoff, Randy M             47  SCA  1:01.36
140  Davis, Jeff A                 24 UNAT  1:01.45
141  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM  1:01.50
142  Luebbe, James                 45  SKY  1:01.50
143  Casciato, Michael G           53 1776  1:01.50
144  Powell, Steven T              45 LAPS  1:01.51
145  Hamilton, Nathan              44  SNM  1:01.62
146  Ganiyev, Doston               25  CMS  1:01.62
147  Power, Scott                  50 UNAT  1:01.69
148  Young, Bruce D                55  CSC  1:01.72
149  Strand, Robert                67 ROSE  1:01.75
150  Day, Brian T                  53 PTMS  1:01.75
151  Taylor, Tim                   26 ALEX  1:01.77
152  Hunte, Howard                 33  WOO  1:01.90
153  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  1:01.99
154  Olson, Jeff K                 37 INDY  1:02.00
155  Tepe, Adam                    32  CAT  1:02.00
156  Bolles, Andrew M              28 MICH  1:02.00
157  Buelt, Abraham D              27 UNAT  1:02.00
158  Deptula, Chris                24 MICH  1:02.00
159  Robinson, Thomas R            35 BSLM  1:02.00
160  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA  1:02.00
161  Darlington, Conner M          20  PSM  1:02.00
162  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM  1:02.01
163  Brown, Nathan Y               38 GAJA  1:02.04
164  Vesper, Jim                   48 UNAT  1:02.06
165  Herringer, Thomas J           51  DAS  1:02.10
166  Lindstedt, David P            57 LAPS  1:02.13
167  Johnson, Derek                19  HMS  1:02.15
168  Reader, Paul                  37   IM  1:02.22
169  Sullivan, Brendan S           23 ANBM  1:02.22
170  Brown, Adam P                 35 GAJA  1:02.25
171  Halley, Franklin M            55  DAS  1:02.34
172  Zempter, Eric                 46 ANBM  1:02.34
173  Breiding, David L             31  THT  1:02.38
174  Morris, Richard L             49  NAM  1:02.40
175  Jimenez, Ivan E               23 UTAH  1:02.41
176  Williamson, Eric R            22  HMS  1:02.44
177  Procton, Bruce                51 NCMS  1:02.47
178  Marvin, Stu J                 57 1776  1:02.50
179  Coveney, Christopher M        50  CMS  1:02.55
180  Haberek, Cork                 56  SKY  1:02.56
181  Brandt, Mark W                47   IM  1:02.60
182  Clear, Kirk W                 45 VMST  1:02.64
183  Cleaver, Oliver               50 SAWS  1:02.74
184  Harris, Bill                  42  CON  1:02.84
185  Tomson, Farol L               41 GERM  1:02.87
186  Scott, Jamie L                31 BUMS  1:02.87
187  Carrillo, Roberto             27   IM  1:02.88
188  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR  1:02.88
189  Taylor, Chip                  56 BSLM  1:02.91
190  Mykleby, Geoff L              60 WMAC  1:03.00
191  Abrahams, Richard T           68  CMS  1:03.00
192  Lucena, David A               28 AGUA  1:03.00
193  Ferguson, Daniel B            46 WH2O  1:03.00
194  Orten, Frank T                54  CMS  1:03.01
195  Houchens, Jeremy              43  CON  1:03.04
196  Uiterwyk, Sean                39  NEM  1:03.08
197  Lage, Terry L                 45 SFTL  1:03.22
198  Lance, Doug E                 51 GRIN  1:03.27
199  Shake, Joe                    54 UNAT  1:03.31
200  Wilcox, John                  49  LIB  1:03.42
201  Davidson, Craig               57 UNAT  1:03.50
202  Barry, Shaun P                36 1776  1:03.56
203  Hemenway, Mike P              44   IM  1:03.59
204  Hursty, Peter S               40 ISCM  1:03.67
205  Samulski, Richard             25 NCMS  1:03.67
206  Sinitz, John                  46 WMAC  1:03.73
207  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ  1:03.80
208  Ellabarger, Brent D           27 INDY  1:03.85
209  Hurst, Charles A              47 DLMA  1:03.85
210  Wilson, Robert H              62 CAQM  1:03.96
211  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN  1:03.96
212  Belnap, Mark                  43 UTAH  1:03.96
213  Rider, Lee A                  57  NBA  1:04.00
214  Delavan, Timothy M            26 SAWS  1:04.00
215  Berebitsky, Jeff N            37 INDY  1:04.00
216  Albert, Greg M                38 MESC  1:04.00
217  Bookwalter, Thomas C          36 INDY  1:04.00
218  Voss, Peter M                 51 CASC  1:04.12
219  Heinemann, William A          55 OREG  1:04.21
220  Melcher, Scott                42  LIB  1:04.25
221  Farrell, Stan                 50 BSLM  1:04.25
222  Habben, Doug                  36 NAST  1:04.26
223  Thayer, Jason W               41   IM  1:04.30
224  Blommel, Gregory G            53 WMAC  1:04.30
225  Mitera, Rob                   44   IM  1:04.34
226  Voss, Frank R                 53 CASC  1:04.35
227  Middleton, Marc D             61  BLU  1:04.40
228  Hiteshew, David               50 CHGO  1:04.50
229  Finn, Peter R                 59  DOC  1:04.54
230  Fucinari, Michael C           26 MICH  1:04.57
231  Rawlins, Brian K              33   IM  1:04.72
232  Marsh, Russell L              57  CMS  1:04.75
233  Donovan, Patrick              45  ZAM  1:04.83
234  Gruber, Glenn A               63  VCM  1:04.88
235  Haufler, Steven E             60  OAM  1:04.93
236  Barr, Matthew J               25   IM  1:05.00
237  Lugar, Chip                   44 FSAM  1:05.00
238  McFarland, James A            53 NCMS  1:05.00
239  Brown, Robert A               42 ISWM  1:05.00
240  Parker, Randy J               58 MICH  1:05.00
241  Toth, Dennis J                58 HMSA  1:05.15
242  Duchild, Paul A               44 SLAM  1:05.42
243  Bishop, Christopher R         41 BUMS  1:05.48
244  Zoltick, Martin M             50 FXCM  1:05.50
245  Hubert, Craig J               48  JAM  1:05.50
246  Nolte, Christopher C          56  CMS  1:05.50
247  Kaneshiro, Knoel K            45 UNAT  1:05.50
248  Hood, Daniel C                52 MICH  1:05.54
249  Kerr, David                   47 INDY  1:05.55
250  Levake, Brian                 38 TPIT  1:05.61
251  Martin, Rob D                 47  PSM  1:05.61
252  Wagoner, Victor               57 LAPS  1:05.68
253  Childs, Lee                   64 GOLD  1:05.87
254  Wisener, Rhett                37 UNAT  1:05.95
255  Boeke, Lonny                  35 WLAC  1:06.00
256  Wilder, Hugh                  65  SRM  1:06.00
257  Niesen, Nathaniel             31 GLTR  1:06.00
258  Crutchfield, Randy L          55 NAST  1:06.00
259  Michel, Patrick J             42 MICH  1:06.02
260  Smith, Andrew J               28 UNAT  1:06.05
261  Bullard, Joel                 41 NCMS  1:06.21
262  Thoma, Samuel R               36 GLTR  1:06.21
263  Schlichting, Randy J          48 HOPK  1:06.26
264  Smithwick, Charles E          39 NCMJ  1:06.28
265  Powers, Matt G                66 TULS  1:06.50
266  Batizy, Arpad                 61 O*H*  1:06.56
267  Fox, Richard E                57  ELG  1:06.80
268  Merrill, Nick C               55   IM  1:06.88
269  Snook, Curtis P               53 SWOM  1:06.96
270  Irmas, Todd E                 50 CVMM  1:06.97
271  Bower, Ralph                  50  TOC  1:07.00
272  Shipp, Bill                   53 TERR  1:07.00
273  Lansden, Joe                  50 ARKM  1:07.02
274  Daling, Ian N                 21  HMS  1:07.14
275  Kane, Kevin                   26 ARIZ  1:07.26
276  McLeod, Mark A                53 CSMT  1:07.29
277  Bartlett, Andrew S            27 TPIT  1:07.34
278  Alcantar, Eduardo             20  PSM  1:07.35
279  Minkey, Donald J              45 WMAC  1:07.47
280  Fisher, Dennis E              53 CSMT  1:07.50
281  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  1:07.50
282  Baldwin, Norm C               50 CSMT  1:07.70
283  Semmons, Alex                 20  HMS  1:07.70
284  Vargas, Glen A                52 SYSM  1:08.00
285  Karas, Paul G                 57 MICH  1:08.00
286  Shastid, Jon                  65  SKY  1:08.00
287  Elder, James E                70  TOC  1:08.00
288  Scanlan, Kevin                58  ELG  1:08.00
289  Brown, Daniel V               52 MICH  1:08.01
290  Pegues, Lex                   52  ELG  1:08.04
291  LoCascio, Jim                 43 UNAT  1:08.08
292  Ruggieri, James               50  SVY  1:08.46
293  Kipp, Richard A               55  DAS  1:08.48
294  Londrigan, Tom                45 INDY  1:08.54
295  Roose, Taylor C               21   IM  1:08.77
296  Sigfusson, Paul B             55   IM  1:08.80
297  Lemaire, Larry R              60  IRM  1:08.93
298  Roy, Andrew M                 31 INDY  1:09.00
299  Wilcox, James R               47 UNAT  1:09.00
300  Sturm, Mike                   47 WMAC  1:09.00
301  Phillips, Mike                56 EXCL  1:09.08
302  Monahan, Jim                  50 ANBM  1:09.31
303  King, Ian E                   50 GAJA  1:09.34
304  Tarnapoll, Pete L             56  NAM  1:09.81
305  Thompson, Edward G            55  MMA  1:09.83
306  Leatherwood, Jeffrey S        45 UNAT  1:10.00
307  Groscost, Hans A              40 SAMY  1:10.00
308  Haynes, David A               60  TOC  1:10.00
309  Holove, Victor R              52 NAST  1:10.00
310  Caligiuri, Dan A              57  BLU  1:10.00
311  Geraghty, Michael             41  MGM  1:10.12
312  Sturdy, Patrick R             43 MICH  1:10.35
313  Meyerhoff, Rick               66  TAM  1:10.71
314  Galante, Gustavo E            54  MMA  1:10.75
315  Gutowski, Mark                57  SKY  1:10.87
316  Costill, David                77 INDY  1:10.93
317  Ronau, Matt                   41  SKY  1:10.97
318  Ballard, Michael J            50  SKY  1:11.24
319  Frost, Kenneth A              68  TAM  1:11.50
320  Kennedy, James B              61 CMAM  1:11.71
321  Chamberlain, Rick A           61 INDY  1:11.71
322  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  1:11.92
323  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  1:12.00
324  Weiss, John M                 51 INDY  1:12.00
325  Brozinick, Joe T              52  CSC  1:12.00
326  Abbate, Gary A                58 TPIT  1:12.00
327  Sanchez, Ralph                22 ROSE  1:12.05
328  Bernard, Alan D               63  TAM  1:12.08
329  Peebles, Brent                45   IM  1:12.13
330  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY  1:12.18
331  Dougherty, Michael P          61 BOZE  1:12.46
332  Whitley, John K               70 WIND  1:12.50
333  Griffin, Jim                  55 UNAT  1:12.60
334  Lawrie, Jim                   66  SNM  1:12.62
335  Leininger, Tony J             38 ISWM  1:13.00
336  Murphy, Patrick T             61 CONN  1:13.00
337  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY  1:13.46
338  Cowen, Michael W              27   IM  1:13.46
339  Bovard, Ralph S               60 MINN  1:13.60
340  Dauginas, Joe                 50 UNAT  1:13.87
341  Douglass, Nick                63 SAMY  1:14.02
342  Palmer, Bill                  62 MICH  1:14.05
343  Seybold, Harvey G             58   IM  1:14.28
344  Vogel, Matthew M              58   IM  1:14.43
345  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM  1:14.55
346  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  1:14.80
347  Fox, Jim                      60 INDY  1:14.88
348  Lundeen, Robert R             53   IM  1:15.00
349  Olson, Lynn D                 66  SKY  1:15.39
350  Johnson, Nicholas             22  HMS  1:15.48
351  Conley, Scott                 43 WMAC  1:15.68
352  Pot, Eugene T                 62 BUMS  1:15.93
353  Pillmore, Bill                65 NCMS  1:16.50
354  Clarke, Gregory L             65 COLE  1:16.96
355  Phinney, Scot                 56   IM  1:17.65
356  Roeing, Randy                 59   IM  1:17.80
357  Plencner, Bob R               60  NEM  1:17.88
358  Van Horn, William G           74  TOC  1:18.00
359  Glender, Carlos               58 ANBM  1:18.30
360  Downey, James E               52 HURY  1:18.47
361  Payne, (Earl R) Bob           62 NCMS  1:18.75
362  Vandekerckhove, Ron F         45 MICH  1:19.00
363  Hamada, Ahmed G               74 GOLD  1:19.27
364  Walters, Mark C               60 GERM  1:19.43
365  Martin, Ray G                 75 MICH  1:19.93
366  Keller, Scott A               48 INDY  1:20.00
367  Saltzman, Edward M            62 GAJA  1:20.00
368  Tulenko, Tom                  70 1776  1:20.00
369  White, Jay K                  52 NCMS  1:20.14
370  Cummins, Thomas J             53   IM  1:20.47
371  Witte, James R                57 O*H*  1:20.68
372  Webb, Joseph N                56 UNAT  1:20.73
373  Lyons, David A                60 DAMM  1:20.89
374  Straka, Peter                 70 FTYM  1:21.20
375  Cavanaugh, Cav                77 GOLD  1:22.00
376  Bahl, Jacob H                 33 UNAT  1:22.01
377  Motheral, Thomas W            65 SYSM  1:22.96
378  Ota, Ken                      66   IM  1:24.00
379  Bell, John L                  70 UCLA  1:24.02
380  Steele, George                71  AGM  1:25.70
381  Krier, Ron T                  66  JPD  1:25.78
382  Smith, Brent                  72 HUNT  1:26.04
383  Marshall, Steve               71 MICH  1:26.52
384  Goldstein, Mel E              74 INDY  1:27.21
385  Miller, John B                59  MGM  1:27.28
386  Learmonth, William R          73 O*H*  1:31.88
387  Campbell, David M             46 UNAT  1:32.29
388  Thayer, George D              77 OREG  1:34.50
389  Lockwood, Joel M              78 MICH  1:37.00
390  May, George                   75 WMAC  1:37.61
391  Groaning, Michael D           42 ISWM  1:38.98
392  Greenfield, Rick              52  MGM  1:40.00
393  Traester, William F           64 CONN  1:42.14
394  Chisholm, Dick                78 O*H*  1:44.48
395  Easterla, David A             75 MOVY  1:46.17
396  Sherman, Lawrence W           71 SWOM  1:48.00
397  Stelflug, Bradley W           44  THT  1:55.00
398  Burgess, H. William           84 HIMA  2:00.45
399  Knowles, Percy                82 SWIF  2:02.98
400  Schmidt, Jurgen B             90  MVN  2:12.76
401  Kinlen, Patrick J             64 BWAQ  2:13.00
402  Larson, E Ole                 92 NCMS  2:19.44
403  Roudebush, George M           88  PSM  3:25.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #20
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #36