2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 24 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Wilkins, Jillian A            32  BLU  1:06.44
  2  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ  1:07.00
  3  Seider, Wenke K               43 OJAI  1:07.36
  4  Chance, Danielle R            31  BLU  1:07.50
  5  Queen, Alison                 18 GMUP  1:07.55
  6  Legaspi, Kelly A              41 SFTL  1:07.94
  7  Houston, Katy                 25  TOC  1:08.00
  8  Bednarik, Miriam              36   IM  1:08.95
  9  Grunert, Megan L              30 MICH  1:09.36
 10  Freed, Karen                  28 MOST  1:09.53
 11  Lane, Tanya                   41 AAAA  1:09.60
 12  Downing, Jennifer             34  NEM  1:09.83
 13  Gottlieb, Emilee R            26 BUMS  1:10.18
 14  Carlson, Megan M              29 INDY  1:10.45
 15  Werner, Haleigh A             44  PSM  1:10.65
 16  Melsen, Krisie M              32 MINN  1:10.71
 17  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  1:10.90
 18  Capizzi, Stefanie             26 ROSE  1:11.04
 19  Perez, Sarah M                37 WMAC  1:11.32
 20  Popps, Corrin C               48 MICH  1:11.88
 21  Del Rio - Caddick, Addison L  26  MMA  1:12.00
 22  Johnson, Robyn                26  DAC  1:12.04
 23  Goodale, Rainy M              43  NEM  1:12.22
 24  Tonelli, Marlena L            24 CHGO  1:13.00
 25  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN  1:13.75
 26  Sheafor, Tirion L             18 NCMS  1:14.13
 27  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL  1:14.29
 28  Crouch, Kim                   51  CMS  1:14.33
 29  Gill, Meg B                   28  TOC  1:14.70
 30  Cleven, Detra R               44 BASC  1:14.96
 31  Duggan, Karen L               42  WCM  1:15.00
 32  Estel, Beth A                 57  NEM  1:15.24
 33  Massey, Melissa K             31  RAY  1:15.32
 34  Dixon, Lou Ann                45 GRIN  1:15.60
 35  Arnold, Haley M               24 COLE  1:15.60
 36  Natkin, Heidi                 39  AWJ  1:15.62
 37  Strauss, Beth A               47 NCMJ  1:16.00
 38  Frederic, Christine H         48  SMS  1:16.07
 39  Simmons, Cheryl A             46 ROSE  1:16.46
 40  Harris, Julia K               21 INDY  1:16.50
 41  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM  1:16.98
 42  Framke, Erin C                39  CMS  1:17.22
 43  Petersen, Stephanie O         51 SLAM  1:17.50
 44  Tracy, Robin C                49 DKTA  1:17.60
 45  Hoover, Molly                 36  JPD  1:17.72
 46  Chessen, Christine            46  TOC  1:17.83
 47  Mullen, Rachael E             23 NCMS  1:17.89
 48  Hall, Julie A                 44 WMAC  1:17.89
 49  Schneider, Leah R             28 ARIZ  1:17.93
 50  Banning, Amber                30 VALM  1:17.96
 51  Hartman, Mallory              19  CSI  1:18.00
 52  Cates, Kimberly F             29 PCAT  1:18.10
 53  Frendreis, Lauren             24 ROSE  1:18.19
 54  Gass, Melissa                 45 NCMS  1:18.62
 55  Seidler, Mindy E              33 WMAC  1:19.35
 56  Campbell, Ellen A             50  CMS  1:19.50
 57  Beeman, Ashley C              41 CONN  1:19.60
 58  Dougherty, Erin M             30 REDT  1:19.71
 59  Ho, Judy                      27 ROSE  1:19.76
 60  Cham, Candace                 40 CHGO  1:20.00
 61  Pawloski, Shannon C           20 MICH  1:20.00
 62  Kupan, Cheryl A               48  SPM  1:20.10
 63  Miller, Patricia M            52 VMST  1:20.11
 64  Cross, Mackinley L            36  CBA  1:20.19
 65  Sutherland, Kristin L         38 NIAG  1:20.30
 66  Verville, Julia H             40 ISWM  1:20.61
 67  Faure, Caroline E             44 PTAM  1:20.74
 68  Johansson, Hanna L            46  PSM  1:20.74
 69  Bowen, Kris                   51 INDY  1:20.95
 70  Sinclair, Katelyn N           18 DUCK  1:21.05
 71  Ritter, Susan M               56 CSMT  1:21.36
 72  Merkle, Katherine             30 INDY  1:21.63
 73  Michel, Emmanuelle J          46 MICH  1:21.99
 74  Phillips, Stephanie A         32 INDY  1:22.00
 75  Smith, LaJoya B               24  THT  1:22.08
 76  Speer, Nancy                  50 VMST  1:22.15
 77  McKiernan, Alex M             19  PSM  1:22.17
 78  Gregory, Ellen D              49 INDY  1:22.25
 79  Wright, Shelby L              39 SCMI  1:22.42
 80  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        55 INDY  1:22.67
 81  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT  1:22.69
 82  Dinsmore, Sharon M            39  NEM  1:22.87
 83  Haberstich, Carrie            41   IM  1:22.90
 84  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA  1:23.00
 85  Hummel, Barbara R             61  NEM  1:23.10
 86  Krebs, Lara E                 39 INDY  1:23.12
 87  Lewis, Kathleen               61 TPIT  1:23.19
 88  Smith, Liesl G                48   IM  1:23.21
 89  Wolff, Melinda S              60 1776  1:23.23
 90  Scott, Sheryl L               50  NEM  1:23.32
 91  Huang, Chi-Ying               41 ROSE  1:23.45
 92  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS  1:23.45
 93  Keith, Lisa                   43  PSM  1:23.46
 94  Carter, Kelly                 43  MVN  1:23.46
 95  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  1:23.50
 96  Kimple, Karen C               51 WMAC  1:23.75
 97  Coellner, Deb S               62 WMST  1:23.77
 98  Soltys, Kristin               52   IM  1:24.00
 99  Penney, Debra S               55 UTAH  1:24.15
100  Gallant, Jennifer K           34 NAST  1:24.26
101  Haynie, Dee A                 58  TOC  1:24.69
102  Rapuano, Lisa O               47 NBAC  1:24.70
103  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*  1:24.82
104  Erpelding, Meghan N           36 MICH  1:24.86
105  May, Jennifer L               44 WMAC  1:25.06
106  Quillen, Diane E              49 NCMS  1:25.17
107  Clark, Inge                   43   IM  1:25.23
108  Dodd, Dina                    49  NSA  1:25.46
109  Sullivan, Suna                46  PSM  1:25.48
110  Luebbe, Pamela                49  SKY  1:25.55
111  Mestecky, Rowan               46 REDT  1:25.83
112  Van Cleave, Julie M           54 WMAC  1:25.96
113  Grebe, Suzanne                51 MICH  1:26.04
114  Moore, Elizabeth              37 INDY  1:26.16
115  Barry, Robin B                46  LVM  1:26.19
116  Rossi, Leann M                46  ART  1:26.53
117  Stiberth, Amanda L            48  ELG  1:26.60
118  Carter, Eddie C               42 NCMS  1:26.78
119  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 SYSM  1:27.10
120  Pema, Colleen M               45 CSMT  1:27.36
121  Marshall, B J                 50 PCST  1:27.54
122  Malison, Lindsay              34 T-26  1:27.60
123  Bolda, Barbara                51  MMA  1:27.72
124  Schwartz, Lisa                50   IM  1:28.00
125  Stratton, Christine           54   IM  1:28.19
126  Corp, Lynette                 35 SCMI  1:29.05
127  Kastberg, Ann                 60 OREG  1:29.20
128  Del Greco, Jane B             56   IM  1:29.41
129  Hunt, Amanda                  43   IM  1:29.52
130  Hasbrook, Sally               64 INDY  1:29.53
131  Ehrke, Nancy L                59 WMAC  1:29.95
132  Pettijohn, Margot K           66 ANCM  1:30.29
133  Winck, Patty K                57  NSC  1:30.34
134  Linn-Hartley, Jennifer M      28 MICH  1:30.49
135  Adler, Devin                  52 ANBM  1:30.90
136  Childers, Judy A              59 GSMS  1:31.37
137  Wigal, Cecelia M              50 RATS  1:31.85
138  Giesel, Carolyn M             25 ANBM  1:32.24
139  Johns, Mindy L                52  SKY  1:32.46
140  Marshfield, Ann K             54 O*H*  1:33.20
141  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA  1:33.65
142  Clair, Kathleen S             55 1776  1:34.22
143  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL  1:34.46
144  Merena, Elizabeth J           60 BCTM  1:34.50
145  Childress, Sally              54 NAST  1:34.80
146  Lipton, Zahava                27 REDT  1:35.10
147  Barnea, Daniela               69 STAN  1:35.30
148  Mickunas, Karen P             58 VMST  1:35.63
149  Anderson, Margaret D          61 NIAG  1:38.00
150  Sedivy, Angela M              50  NAM  1:39.30
151  McClure, Pam                  49 GAJA  1:39.32
152  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*  1:39.57
153  Kern, Marnie Q                60 LYT3  1:39.71
154  Friesth, Barbara M            49 INDY  1:40.00
155  Christenson, Candy J          66 WMAC  1:41.78
156  Baldwin, Patricia A           57  SKY  1:41.85
157  Craffey, Eileen M             61  NEM  1:43.01
158  Caron, Aagje A                71  GBM  1:44.77
159  Weston, Susan E               62 SDSM  1:45.12
160  Newell, Sally                 75 NCMS  1:48.29
161  Smath, Meg                    56  SKY  1:48.43
162  Schneider, Mary P             60 WMAC  1:48.48
163  Thompson, Angelina V          40 VALM  1:50.00
164  Hill, Marcia M                68 BCTM  1:50.94
165  Matysek, Anna Lea             52 SYSM  1:52.00
166  Bauer, Mary I                 65  NAM  1:52.00
167  Miller, Cindy A               59 COLE  1:52.94
168  Smollen, Carol S              69 MINN  1:54.62
169  Dummer, Gail M                62 MICH  1:57.28
170  Whitehead, Jayne E            54 SWOM  2:00.00
171  Dehn, Mary                    67 MICH  2:02.11
172  Martin, Judy                  70 VMST  2:03.01
173  Kowalski, Joyce               71 MICH  2:03.61
174  Hibbert, Kelly                55 MICH  2:04.75
175  Reinke, Carol J               76 WMAC  2:29.00
176  Berning, Henrietta            79   IM  2:31.98
177  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  2:35.00
178  Klein, Sigi B                 77  SKY  2:36.06
179  Gladwell, Gail A              81  PSM  3:09.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #52
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #43