2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 2 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Whitney, Ashley               33 EXCL 10:45.00
  2  Kelsey, Jane M                37  LRC 10:53.89
  3  Liberty, Laurel M             31  LIB 11:19.31
  4  Werner, Haleigh A             44  PSM 11:20.00
  5  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM 11:22.12
  6  Sobecki, Megan E              27 INDY 11:22.52
  7  Nieto, Alexandra              40  SKY 11:29.85
  8  Zinsli, Samantha              25 AKMS 11:30.00
  9  Kopacka, Ryann                24 GAJA 11:31.39
 10  Day, Nadine K                 42 UNAT 11:34.06
 11  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS 11:34.14
 12  Bunnell, Christie             20 UTAH 11:42.94
 13  Klestinec, Robin L            51  NAM 11:43.73
 14  Dombkowski, Susan E           47 MICH 11:45.90
 15  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ 11:46.30
 16  Adams, Kari S                 47  LVM 11:54.52
 17  Shuck, Susie                  47 INDY 11:55.00
 18  Robinson, April K             23 DUCK 11:59.99
 19  Rawlins, Laura M              34   IM 12:03.36
 20  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN 12:04.38
 21  Warmuth, Stacey               56  VCM 12:08.50
 22  Guerrera, Jill S              40 MICH 12:10.00
 23  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM 12:15.04
 24  Gregory, Ellen D              49 INDY 12:17.00
 25  Texel, Paula M                42  SPM 12:21.74
 26  Gutgsell, Kristin E           42 SWIN 12:24.04
 27  Alioto, Laurie J              55 WMAC 12:30.00
 28  Van Horn Pate, Val R          50 VMST 12:30.16
 29  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM 12:30.83
 30  Colombo, Paula C              44 MICH 12:35.00
 31  Bartek, Mary C                49 LSSC 12:42.88
 32  Ritter, Susan M               56 CSMT 12:45.00
 33  Pfledderer, Debbie            43 NAST 12:45.22
 34  Brink, Opal E                 18 QMST 12:46.35
 35  Stokes, Karin E               52  NEM 12:51.46
 36  Dank, Annie                   33 MINN 12:53.07
 37  Beeman, Ashley C              41 CONN 12:54.23
 38  Cantrell, Connie S            42 MICH 12:55.79
 39  Miller, Celeste               63  SNM 12:58.00
 40  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST 13:00.00
 41  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H* 13:00.00
 42  MacGreggor, Maria C           42 MICH 13:00.05
 43  Irish Bostic, Linda           49 NCMJ 13:01.92
 44  Jensen, Sue                   52  NEM 13:01.94
 45  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY 13:02.38
 46  Gernert, Karen J              42 INDY 13:13.61
 47  Lowder, Kaitlyn               20  PSM 13:19.95
 48  Murakowski, Courtenay E       50 ISWM 13:20.00
 49  Shuck, Anna                   19 INDY 13:30.50
 50  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776 13:50.69
 51  Marvin, Linda L               39 INDY 13:53.75
 52  Tourtual, Dorothy M           62 BUMS 13:57.06
 53  Hyre, Susan P                 54 FXCM 14:00.00
 54  Sullivan, Suna                46  PSM 14:00.00
 55  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST 14:08.87
 56  Perfall, Betty M              55 FXCM 14:10.00
 57  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       60 INDY 14:23.05
 58  Cohen, Rachel F               35 REDT 14:26.43
 59  Fitzgerald, Linda             42 WMAC 14:47.66
 60  Hasbrook, Sally               64 INDY 15:00.00
 61  Ventura, Rosa V               65 SFTL 15:04.86
 62  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM 15:07.22
 63  Werner, Kelly                 33 BUMS 15:30.00
 64  Pohlmann, Mary M              68 SLAM 15:56.41
 65  Myers, Trisha A               28 ROSE 16:00.00
 66  Pawley-Kennedy, Irene K       45 MICH 16:05.99
 67  Frayne, Anne M                59  UAR 16:35.16
 68  Weston, Susan E               62 SDSM 16:40.10
 69  Kaufmann, Karen E             48 VMST 16:43.26
 70  Schueckler, Leslie            57  BSM 16:52.28
 71  Tyler, Sarah L                68  SNM 17:00.91
 72  Jordan, Betsy T               76 SDSM 17:06.98
 73  Conkey, Nancy                 68  SNM 17:23.35
 74  Maly, Cleary                  43 QMST 17:26.66
 75  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST 17:29.65
 76  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN 17:41.00
 77  Ott, Mary A                   45 INDY 17:52.60
 78  Erickson, Martha              61 EXCL 18:00.00
 79  Arnold, Tita                  71  SKY 18:25.00
 80  Kennedy, Judy A               75 OMAH 19:30.00
 81  Vanden Brulle, Kitty          68 MICH 20:20.36
 82  Stark, Carol R                64 OREG 21:58.67
 83  Bogue, Sherri L               49  FMM 23:07.37
 84  Kornfeld, Maurine E           91  MVN 23:20.62
 85  Seidler, Jeanne E             66 WMAC 28:37.54
 86  Kim, Jeeyoon                  32 INDY 30:30.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #52