2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 17 Men 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  O'Neill, Thomas D             23  BUM  4:43.00
  2  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      24 AGUA  4:56.00
  3  Snyder, Alex J                23 INDY  5:10.00
  4  Singleton, Marcus G           24 UTAH  5:11.32
  5  Butz, Jeremy                  24 AGUA  5:19.99
  6  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM  5:25.56
  7  Oreizi, Justin D              23 DUCK  5:35.00
  8  Dawson, Logan C               22 ISWM  5:35.59
  9  Williamson, Eric R            22  HMS  5:40.00
 10  Halvorson, John T             22  HMS  5:51.63
 11  Olden, Levi                   22  HMS  6:00.00
25-29
  1  Cunnick, Charles W            27 CHGO  4:42.12
  2  McCabe, Ryan C                28 SPRY  4:50.00
  3  Barr, Matthew J               25   IM  5:00.00
  4  Swick, John T                 29 ARIZ  5:05.22
  5  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28  TOC  5:05.56
  6  Perrott, Bryan                27  ART  5:08.32
  7  Dickson, Luke J               28 INDY  5:08.50
  8  O'Dea, Evan                   28  DOC  5:16.92
  9  Alban, Doug M                 26 NBAC  5:18.16
 10  Morgan, Andrew A              27 CSPM  5:20.00
 11  Gricius, David P              26 UNAT  5:20.72
 12  Perry, Matt                   26 MICH  5:20.77
 13  Hunte, Jarrod A               29  WOO  5:20.96
 14  Collins, Josiah               25  ART  5:21.91
 15  Jerden, Alex D                25  DOC  5:22.24
 16  Kaiser, Carl J                25 WMAC  5:49.43
 17  Robertson, Ryan J             26  PSM  6:03.02
 18  Henry, Ryan A                 26 INDY  6:44.86
 19  Jackson, George A             26 NASH  8:20.81
30-34
  1  Kercheval, Josh               32   IM  4:48.02
  2  Gaines, Billy                 32  LVM  4:52.00
  3  Tepe, Adam                    32  CAT  4:56.00
  4  Owen, Jason L                 32 CSPM  4:57.32
  5  Kline, Travis L               33  PHX  5:05.23
  6  Paushter, Matthew K           33 BUMS  5:07.40
  7  Findley, Brett P              31 UNAT  5:09.94
  8  Hildebrand, David R           32 TNYA  5:15.00
  9  Hunte, Rod C                  31  WOO  5:15.17
 10  Johnson, Luke B               30 FSTM  5:15.55
 11  Weber, Matthew J              33  DAS  5:17.02
 12  Hubbard, John                 33 INDY  5:21.56
 13  Koch, Charles J               33  SKY  5:50.50
 14  Keefe, Michael R              32 SWOM  5:56.19
 15  Roy, Andrew M                 31 INDY  6:10.00
 16  Ashmore, Chad B               31 NKSM  6:16.96
35-39
  1  Christensen, Eric B           38  BDO  4:40.23
  2  Dawkins, Adam S               37 SWIN  4:49.56
  3  Michaels, Stephen R           35 BUMS  4:56.47
  4  Halbert, Jeffrey B            38 INDY  4:58.55
  5  Alley, David W                38 TXLA  4:59.14
  6  Albino, Jorge E               38 SYSM  5:02.00
  7  Adams, James A                35  HMS  5:05.00
  8  Reader, Paul                  37   IM  5:14.00
  9  McCulloch, Michael P          38 INDY  5:17.74
 10  Doherty, Kevin J              39  CMS  5:18.04
 11  Bookwalter, George            35  DOC  5:19.26
 12  Rietema, Brad                 36 MICH  5:21.92
 13  Bookwalter, Thomas C          36 INDY  5:30.00
 14  Passos, Andre                 39 ROSE  5:35.00
 15  Henkel, Scott                 38 BUMS  5:43.00
 16  Scott, Ryan C                 35 WLAC  5:55.34
 17  Zurcher, Kip R                39 INDY  6:00.00
40-44
  1  Hursty, Peter S               40 ISCM  4:54.00
  2  Keller, Matt                  43   IM  5:01.91
  3  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  5:03.67
  4  Carroll, Stewart A            43  RAM  5:04.91
  5  Chebotarev, Oleg              44  JAM  5:07.44
  6  Beattie, David A              43  HLJ  5:15.47
  7  Lehr, Gunner F                40  NAM  5:15.64
  8  Ellis, Andrew F               44 TERR  5:20.00
  9  Dolence, Mike                 40 INDY  5:23.01
 10  Anderson, Tim J               41 VALM  5:25.00
 11  Houchens, Jeremy              43  CON  5:28.71
 12  Vocke, Joe                    42  NAM  5:29.76
 13  Mitchinson, Dean T            44 SYSM  5:32.80
 14  Sax, William C                44 GMUP  5:33.32
 15  Dunne, Corey                  40 UNAT  5:34.01
 16  Duchild, Paul A               44 SLAM  5:35.97
 17  Cabbage, Sean M               41 MICH  6:00.00
 18  Papa, Ricardo M               41 MICH  6:40.00
45-49
  1  Eickhoff, Randy M             47  SCA  4:59.17
  2  Erwin, Jeff T                 48  BLU  5:00.69
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               47  VCM  5:05.74
  4  Bockius, Ted C                46 DCAC  5:11.54
  5  Davis, William A              45 NCMS  5:13.71
  6  Birnbrich, Chris L            49  NAM  5:17.55
  7  Martin, Chris D               46 NCMS  5:18.06
  8  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST  5:20.42
  9  Buerger, Dan                  45 PTMS  5:22.20
 10  Bailey, Jeff M                46 MICH  5:25.11
 11  Lee, Michael P                46 MARY  5:28.79
 12  Morris, Richard L             49  NAM  5:29.00
 13  Rodon, William A              49 CHGO  5:31.70
 14  Londrigan, Tom                45 INDY  5:32.44
 15  Becker, John C                49  DOC  5:33.59
 16  Edwards, Andy                 49 IAMA  5:41.99
 17  Minkey, Donald J              45 WMAC  5:44.18
 18  Hubert, Craig J               48  JAM  5:45.00
 19  Meade, Matthew H              47 PTMS  5:50.48
 20  Kennedy, Andrew J             45 MICH  5:51.93
 21  Conterno, Enrique             46 INDY  5:54.86
 22  Kern, Michael P               46 SWIN  5:58.60
 23  Figg, Steven J                46   IM  6:18.05
 24  Heaney, Steven                49 MICH  6:25.00
 25  Thomas, Jim                   49  NAM  6:29.50
 26  Dugan, Travis A               48 UNAT  6:31.04
 27  Finch, William H              47  CSI  7:05.00
 28  Keller, Scott A               48 INDY  7:20.56
 29  Marsh, Edward T               48  ELG  8:00.40
50-54
  1  Patten, Bobby                 50 DAMM  5:09.99
  2  Berryhill, Keith              53  RAY  5:12.00
  3  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS  5:14.22
  4  Booth, Mike                   51 ARKM  5:15.00
  5  Biles, James B                52 WMAC  5:25.27
  6  Jenkins, Timothy J            51   IM  5:26.00
  7  Barber, Jim D                 53 INDY  5:26.56
  8  McLeod, Mark A                53 CSMT  5:27.29
  9  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             51 WMAC  5:28.40
 10  Havlik, John R                54 UNAT  5:30.00
 11  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY  5:30.00
 12  Brenner, Bill                 54 SYSM  5:35.00
 13  Shipp, Bill                   53 TERR  5:40.00
 14  Catellier, Kenneth P          52 INDY  5:45.00
 15  Bower, Ralph                  50  TOC  5:45.00
 16  Miller, John A                52 MICH  5:45.01
 17  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM  5:46.88
 18  Ruch, Steve R                 50 MICH  5:47.00
 19  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY  5:51.07
 20  Macdonald, Dan C              54 MICH  6:05.00
 21  Norman, Timothy L             53  DAS  6:11.67
 22  Richardson, John D            50 SWIN  6:15.50
 23  Rowland, Jim                  52  LIB  6:16.42
 24  McNair, Samuel                50 UNAT  6:53.87
55-59
  1  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ  5:13.80
  2  Ritter, James H               56 CSMT  5:15.00
  3  Karas, Paul G                 57 MICH  5:19.00
  4  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE  5:19.00
  5  Shepherd, David R             57 MICH  5:20.00
  6  Scanlan, Kevin                58  ELG  5:20.00
  7  Callahan, Jim                 55 UNAT  5:20.11
  8  Hemmerle, Jamie               57 1776  5:23.00
  9  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM  5:25.00
 10  Halley, Franklin M            55  DAS  5:27.87
 11  Gibson, Christopher E         57 UNAT  5:33.74
 12  Nolte, Christopher C          56  CMS  5:35.50
 13  Keenan, George W              59   IM  5:40.92
 14  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA  5:43.94
 15  Clark, David L                55 WMAC  5:45.46
 16  Knowles, Andy                 58 SWIF  5:45.58
 17  Tribuzi, Scot B               55 O*H*  5:47.11
 18  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         59 CHGO  5:49.75
 19  Jack, Michael                 56 MOVY  5:50.00
 20  Thoman, Henry N               56 UNAT  5:56.49
 21  Wright, Robert E              58  DOC  5:56.70
 22  Freeman, Stephan J            57  SPM  5:57.00
 23  Spratt, Mark W                57 INDY  5:58.30
 24  Murray, Craig F               55  DAS  6:01.00
 25  Aumiller, Joe                 55 MICH  6:01.18
 26  Rodefeld, Gary H              59  EAM  6:09.27
 27  Cole, Brad G                  55 TNYA  6:10.00
 28  Tarnapoll, Pete L             56  NAM  6:16.46
 29  Dickson, Bob J                57 INDY  6:32.70
 30  Carpenter, Tom                59   IM  6:40.00
 31  McLeod, Bruce                 55 MTSC  6:50.35
 32  Mange, David P                57 MICH  6:57.50
 33  Irick, Larry D                56 MOVY  7:20.00
 34  Heavilon, Jeffrey A           57  CSI  7:33.55
 35  Strange, Larry                59  CSI  7:36.60
 36  Forgione, David J             58 MICH  9:55.95
60-64
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                62  VCM  5:11.17
  2  Thornton, James               60 1776  5:32.89
  3  Modjeska, Mark E              60 ARIZ  5:46.60
  4  Eggar, Jack D                 60  ELG  5:48.11
  5  Purdie, James L               60  NAM  5:50.00
  6  Borsuk, Edward J              60 O*H*  5:50.00
  7  Stevens, Craig W              60 1776  5:55.60
  8  Batizy, Arpad                 61 O*H*  5:56.78
  9  Olson, Chuck A                63 MICH  5:58.00
 10  Engineri, Paul J              62 BUMS  6:16.05
 11  Paushter, Stephen L           61 BUMS  6:18.63
 12  Gustafson, Lee O              61 TPIT  6:19.77
 13  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  6:21.00
 14  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG  6:28.53
 15  Lewis, David W                61 INDY  6:35.00
 16  Knuth, Clark A                64 WMAC  6:50.00
 17  Moore, Michael W              62  USF  7:29.48
 18  Davidson, Wallace N           60 SLAM  7:34.61
 19  Hardwick, David M             61  DAS  9:45.00
65-69
  1  Wendt, George F               65 CHGO  5:50.06
  2  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  5:51.05
  3  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC  5:58.50
  4  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  6:10.00
  5  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  6:16.60
  6  McColly, Michael              67  PSM  6:40.00
  7  Pillmore, Bill                65 NCMS  6:42.50
  8  Salkind, Neil J               66 MOVY  6:45.00
  9  Smith, Richard K              67  EAM  6:51.00
 10  Long, Robert                  65   IM  6:52.64
 11  Hellmann, Stephen D           69  SKY  6:59.28
 12  Clarke, Gregory L             65 COLE  6:59.71
 13  Osborne, Oz                   67  ELG  7:09.13
 14  Spence, Thomas E              68 O*H*  8:04.52
 15  March, Ed                     66 MIST  8:31.08
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   71 OREG  6:00.54
  2  Lokensgard, Erik              70 MICH  6:40.00
  3  Raffaelli, Larry L            70  VCM  6:55.00
  4  Tulenko, Tom                  70 1776  7:00.00
  5  Walker, Joseph R              71  SNM  7:06.09
  6  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  7:52.46
  7  Burgess, Thom                 70  CMS  8:00.00
  8  Wood, Craig A                 72 ETEX  8:02.00
  9  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  8:04.00
 10  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS  8:04.67
 11  Keefe, Edward K               74 NAST 13:20.05
75-79
  1  Mennen, Marty A               76 INDY  7:15.00
  2  Hall, Sid                     77 O*H*  7:35.49
  3  Good, Larry A                 79 SLAM  7:38.38
  4  Blake, William V              76 MOST  7:57.61
  5  Lockwood, Joel M              78 MICH  8:00.00
  6  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  8:02.50
  7  Le Bourgeois, John Y          75 UNAT  8:13.00
  8  Chisholm, Dick                78 O*H*  8:13.77
  9  Morley, Albert A              75 MICH  9:10.00
 10  Thomas, Nate                  75  ZEN  9:30.67
 11  Neff, Samuel H                77  EAM 11:00.00
80-84
  1  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM  7:10.00
  2  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA  8:40.69
  3  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM  9:00.00
  4  McAree, Francis E             82 INDY  9:04.05
  5  Conkey, Jim                   81  SNM  9:16.45
  6  Mullins, Stephen M            80   IM  9:30.00
90-94
  1  Schmidt, Jurgen B             90  MVN 10:16.56
  2  Larson, E Ole                 92 NCMS 11:30.76
  3  Doud, Robert R                90 MICH 14:50.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #33
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #45