2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Raatz, Katherine              24  TOC  1:55.51
  2  Whitney, Ashley               33 EXCL  1:56.00
  3  Kelsey, Jane M                37  LRC  1:57.23
  4  Gilmore, Katie L              29 ALEX  1:57.95
  5  Zinsli, Samantha              25 AKMS  1:58.00
  6  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM  1:58.23
  7  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG  1:58.64
  8  VanWinkle, Leslie M           26 UNAT  1:59.00
  9  Caudill, Sarah E              25 INDY  1:59.60
 10  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26  TOC  2:00.02
 11  Gary, Kristin J               45 REDT  2:00.30
 12  Coombe, Katy A                30 HOPK  2:00.93
 13  Davidoff, Cara                27  TOC  2:01.00
 14  Werner, Haleigh A             44  PSM  2:01.12
 15  Lloyd, Kimberly K             40  NEM  2:01.25
 16  McCurdy, Tracy C              44  NEM  2:01.73
 17  Taylor, Vicki                 27  TVM  2:01.99
 18  Hernandez, Jill S             52 CHIC  2:02.00
 19  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  2:02.28
 20  Hester, Heidi R               32 PLAN  2:02.57
 21  Koltz, Jessica L              24 BUMS  2:02.66
 22  Mullen, Rachael E             23 NCMS  2:03.06
 23  Bingham, Laura                35   IM  2:03.11
 24  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  2:03.32
 25  Wetstone, Susan               39  PSM  2:03.91
 26  Bunnell, Christie             20 UTAH  2:03.95
 27  Holland, Amy S                41 NCMS  2:05.00
 28  Lapinskas, Christina          27 SCAQ  2:05.00
 29  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC  2:05.21
 30  Smith, Rebecca L              36 BUMS  2:05.24
 31  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD  2:05.91
 32  Steffe, Kathleen              50  CMS  2:06.13
 33  Liberty, Laurel M             31  LIB  2:06.26
 34  Rapuano, Lisa O               47 NBAC  2:06.50
 35  Haseman, Jamie K              28   IM  2:06.51
 36  Sobecki, Megan E              27 INDY  2:06.58
 37  Seavall, Kelly J              44  CMS  2:06.90
 38  Tonelli, Marlena L            24 CHGO  2:07.00
 39  Webb, Amy K                   26  AWJ  2:07.11
 40  Crawford, Ashley D            35 BSLM  2:07.23
 41  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ  2:07.64
 42  Dombkowski, Susan E           47 MICH  2:07.99
 43  Perez, Esmeralda              18 WMAC  2:08.00
 44  Birnbrich, Beth               49  NAM  2:08.00
 45  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU  2:08.03
 46  Adams, Kari S                 47  LVM  2:08.34
 47  Wyatt, Tricia M               43  NEM  2:08.79
 48  McPherson, Chris A            45 NASH  2:08.88
 49  Garnier, Kathy L              52  CMS  2:08.97
 50  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS  2:09.06
 51  Caldwell, Cailee              23 SWOM  2:09.24
 52  Klestinec, Robin L            51  NAM  2:09.33
 53  Lindsey, Elizabeth H          35 NCMS  2:09.36
 54  Bernal, Genevieve M           33 WLAC  2:09.42
 55  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  2:09.45
 56  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC  2:09.69
 57  Rawlins, Laura M              34   IM  2:09.85
 58  Corporon, Nicolle A           28  CON  2:09.87
 59  Rian, Victoria L              46 NAST  2:09.95
 60  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM  2:10.00
 61  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG  2:10.00
 62  Warmuth, Stacey               56  VCM  2:10.85
 63  Cleveland, Nicole L           24  ABM  2:10.87
 64  Anderson, Sydney E            21  PSM  2:10.93
 65  Barber, Amanda                20 UTAH  2:11.37
 66  Natkin, Heidi                 39  AWJ  2:11.49
 67  Pawloski, Devon E             18 MICH  2:11.69
 68  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY  2:11.85
 69  Helgesen, Kelsey L            22 ROSE  2:12.09
 70  Texel, Paula M                42  SPM  2:12.33
 71  Hindle, Lori D                37  NEM  2:12.35
 72  Sheehan, Nichole              34 WLAC  2:12.52
 73  Massey, Melissa K             31  RAY  2:12.61
 74  Harris, Susan                 47 MICH  2:12.61
 75  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM  2:12.66
 76  Morse, Sandra                 35 UNAT  2:12.89
 77  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM  2:13.26
 78  Petyk, Jennifer R             41 CHAR  2:13.44
 79  Petersen, Stephanie O         51 SLAM  2:13.50
 80  Saribalas, Amy M              40  NAM  2:13.50
 81  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  2:13.53
 82  Weston, Nikki A               22 NAST  2:13.55
 83  Gregory, Ellen D              49 INDY  2:13.68
 84  Merkle, Katherine             30 INDY  2:14.02
 85  Richardson, Lindsay E         33 MICH  2:14.64
 86  Guerrera, Jill S              40 MICH  2:14.66
 87  Ritter, Susan M               56 CSMT  2:14.75
 88  Gober, Jelena                 30  MMA  2:15.00
 89  Oliver, Karen M               53 SALT  2:15.00
 90  Havice, Natalie               40  CSI  2:15.00
 91  Harris, Julia K               21 INDY  2:15.00
 92  Harrison, Jennifer            42  ELG  2:15.00
 93  Birmelin, Jenny               35 MICH  2:15.62
 94  Cantrell, Connie S            42 MICH  2:15.68
 95  Cross, Mackinley L            36  CBA  2:15.84
 96  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM  2:15.89
 97  Cimilluca, Krista             42  ELG  2:15.90
 98  Hartsock, Jane A              35 CHGO  2:15.92
 99  VonJentzen, Emily             30 KATS  2:15.95
100  Bartek, Mary C                49 LSSC  2:15.95
101  Chessen, Christine            46  TOC  2:16.00
102  Irish Bostic, Linda           49 NCMJ  2:16.04
103  Ware, Allison R               32 EXCL  2:16.08
104  Sinitz, Cheryl                44 WMAC  2:16.14
105  Naylor, Helen                 44  VSM  2:16.95
106  Dank, Annie                   33 MINN  2:17.44
107  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  2:17.95
108  Watling, Carolyn              20 DUCK  2:18.70
109  Fauquher, Sara                35 INDY  2:18.88
110  Branch, Katherine A           55  NEM  2:18.97
111  Howland, Heather              32   IM  2:18.99
112  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY  2:19.00
113  Stokes, Karin E               52  NEM  2:19.13
114  Holt-Wilson, Mary R           42 MESC  2:19.67
115  Bishop, Laura J               40 BUMS  2:19.70
116  Watts, Kristyn M              23 INDY  2:19.72
117  Johansson, Hanna L            46  PSM  2:19.83
118  Vetter, Johanna K             22 GLTR  2:20.00
119  Davies, Anne C                49 OREG  2:20.00
120  Messina, Lindsay R            26 REDT  2:20.10
121  Lowder, Kaitlyn               20  PSM  2:20.19
122  Miller, Patricia M            52 VMST  2:22.97
123  Miller, Celeste               63  SNM  2:23.00
124  Swope, Danielle R             34 NAST  2:23.00
125  Mickunas, Allison P           23 VALM  2:23.00
126  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY  2:23.53
127  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A   41 NCMS  2:23.54
128  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS  2:23.58
129  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*  2:25.00
130  Quinn, Jill A                 40 DLMA  2:25.00
131  Hansen, Lindsey G             30  DOC  2:25.15
132  Uustal, Diann B               66 GAJA  2:25.32
133  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA  2:25.65
134  Craven, Leslie A              53  NEM  2:25.85
135  Murakowski, Courtenay E       50 ISWM  2:25.98
136  Fairman, Abigail A            36 REDT  2:26.25
137  Murray, Gail C                55  SKY  2:26.50
138  Thompson, Amy W               42  TOC  2:27.09
139  Meurer, Anastasia             23  CSI  2:27.11
140  Dodd, Dina                    49  NSA  2:27.14
141  Harasz, Melissa               53  SPM  2:27.37
142  Bolda, Barbara                51  MMA  2:29.06
143  Guthrie, Sally K              63 MICH  2:29.55
144  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA  2:30.00
145  Horton, Geraldine D           61 INDY  2:30.00
146  Young, Barbara A              50 NCMS  2:30.00
147  Sarbacker, Sarah              33 EXCL  2:30.33
148  Preissler, Stella             64  PSM  2:30.36
149  Sorget, Genna                 32 WLAC  2:31.62
150  Glassman, Debbie A            59  PSM  2:31.90
151  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776  2:33.01
152  Garcia-Bates, Tatiana         35 CHAR  2:33.40
153  Parey, Christine M            35  NAM  2:33.55
154  Cohen, Rachel F               35 REDT  2:34.79
155  Shuck, Anna                   19 INDY  2:35.00
156  LeBourgeois, Louise           49 UNAT  2:36.00
157  Kavanagh, Suzanne             50  NEM  2:36.63
158  Jones, Cynthia L              63   IM  2:36.70
159  Tiernan, Joy                  34 SCAQ  2:37.27
160  Roesch, Susan E               55 MICH  2:38.14
161  Sill, Sherry J                52  IRM  2:38.21
162  Perfall, Betty M              55 FXCM  2:40.00
163  McAninch, Terese M            33 INDY  2:40.00
164  Hyre, Susan P                 54 FXCM  2:40.00
165  Brooks, Wendy                 49 HURY  2:40.00
166  Dauksavage, Nicole            24  RAM  2:40.00
167  Caves, Judy F                 53 CHAR  2:40.00
168  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM  2:40.71
169  Blatt, Cindy S                59  VCM  2:41.51
170  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       60 INDY  2:41.83
171  Francis, Susan A              60 INDY  2:42.00
172  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH  2:43.15
173  Crouch, Kim                   51  CMS  2:45.33
174  Sedivy, Angela M              50  NAM  2:45.54
175  Schreiner, Beth               72 VMST  2:46.03
176  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM  2:47.00
177  Frid, Barbara                 71 OREG  2:47.20
178  Weston, Susan E               62 SDSM  2:47.92
179  Clair, Kathleen S             55 1776  2:48.56
180  Burfeind, Betty               66   IM  2:49.25
181  Kregor, Janice                56  SKY  2:49.33
182  Walker, Robin                 57 NAST  2:49.42
183  Malison, Lindsay              34 T-26  2:50.00
184  Johnson, Jan C                58 INDY  2:50.30
185  Ventura, Rosa V               65 SFTL  2:51.50
186  Lees, Terri A                 59 MOVY  2:53.15
187  Ridout, Nancy J               71  TAM  2:55.00
188  Marshfield, Ann K             54 O*H*  2:55.11
189  Knowles, Nancy C              55 SWIF  2:55.91
190  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST  2:58.59
191  Maly, Cleary                  43 QMST  2:59.16
192  Stercks, Annie                23  HMS  3:00.00
193  Van Dyke, Anne                60 MICH  3:01.00
194  Jordan, Betsy T               76 SDSM  3:01.45
195  Kaufmann, Karen E             48 VMST  3:02.12
196  Hill, Marcia M                68 BCTM  3:06.50
197  Tyler, Sarah L                68  SNM  3:07.45
198  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS  3:08.20
199  Reed, Catherine E             23  LIB  3:11.51
200  Ward, Carol                   64   IM  3:13.00
201  Shockro, Ellen K              70 MESC  3:17.65
202  Walker, Laura S               75 VMST  3:19.12
203  Gordon, Marisa D              35 MTSC  3:29.42
204  Tegeler, Tiffany              27  MPM  3:30.00
205  Rooney, Joanne T              79   IM  3:43.26
206  King, Sarah C                 30 MTMS  3:45.56
207  Reinke, Carol J               76 WMAC  3:50.00
208  Kim, Jeeyoon                  32 INDY  3:50.00
209  Moder, Joanne E               75 WMAC  3:59.05
210  Hanes, Alice J                81   IM  4:25.50
211  Kornfeld, Maurine E           91  MVN  4:34.58
212  Berning, Henrietta            79   IM  4:35.16
213  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  4:45.00
214  Lisy, Cheryl L                54  JPD  4:59.71
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #20
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #43
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #21