2012 Spring National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Mixed Relay Results

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.18   5/21/2010  AUBURN MASTERS SWIMMING       
                                             Hughey, Richard L             
                                             Hughey, Corey M               
                                             Hughey, Austin L              
                                             Ewing, Emile C                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  REDT 'A'                          X18+  REDT    1:34.00     1:32.92     22.00
     1) Witzke, Christian E (M24)        2) Wager, Susan (F46)               
     3) Gary, Kristin J (F44)            4) Palumbo, Gregory T (M31)         
         21.85(21.85)       46.76(24.91)    1:11.67(24.91)    1:32.92(21.25)

  2  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:34.50     1:33.38     18.00
     1) Malasky, Martin E (M23)          2) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F25)  
     3) Davidoff, Cara (F26)             4) Bower, Kenny G (M24)             
         22.30(22.30)       46.37(24.07)    1:11.59(25.22)    1:33.38(21.79)

  3  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:36.50     1:37.36     16.00
     1) Biggs, Brittany A (F22)          2) Priddy, Megan E (F24)            
     3) Ganiyev, Doston (M24)            4) Eisenhuth, Matthew S (M38)       
         26.08(26.08)       51.06(24.98)    1:16.40(25.34)    1:37.36(20.96)

  4  VMST 'A'                          X18+  VMST    1:37.30     1:37.87     14.00
     1) Gomez, Stephen P (M24)           2) Charley, Amy C (F26)             
     3) Bolger, Maura J (F30)            4) Stauder, Justin M (M24)          
         24.28(24.28)       50.39(26.11)    1:16.68(26.29)    1:37.87(21.19)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:37.00     1:38.44     12.00
     1) Speerschneider, Derek (M38)      2) Parra, Madeline (F24)            
     3) Treece, Lindsay K (F22)          4) Loch, Jonathan (M27)             
         23.55(23.55)       49.73(26.18)    1:15.90(26.17)    1:38.44(22.54)

  6  MARY 'A'                          X18+  MARY    1:46.46     1:38.46     10.00
     1) Lee, Michael P (M44)             2) Turner, Katy C (F22)             
     3) Mathews, Erin (F26)              4) Hiskey, Justin R (M28)           
         22.86(22.86)       48.96(26.10)    1:15.91(26.95)    1:38.46(22.55)

  7  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    1:35.00     1:38.59      8.00
     1) Alders, Alec (M23)               2) Carlson, Eric (M27)              
     3) Capizzi, Stefanie (F25)          4) Seubert, Erica L (F30)           
         21.69(21.69)       43.88(22.19)    1:11.20(27.32)    1:38.59(27.39)

  8  UTAH 'A'                          X18+  UTAH    1:35.00     1:39.45      6.00
     1) Constandse, Wesley (M25)         2) Bunnell, Christie (F19)          
     3) Spencer, Rachel (F19)            4) Singleton, Marcus G (M23)        
         23.27(23.27)       50.15(26.88)    1:15.83(25.68)    1:39.45(23.62)

  9  NCMS 'B'                          X18+  NCMS    1:41.00     1:40.60      4.00
     1) Morton, Jacob G (M24)            2) Deason, Aaron (M19)              
     3) Kearney, Kathryn (F21)           4) O'Donnell, Maureen L (F19)       
         23.44(23.44)       47.51(24.07)    1:13.53(26.02)    1:40.60(27.07)

 10  UTAH 'B'                          X18+  UTAH    1:35.00     1:41.28      2.00
     1) Brussow, Chris (M34)             2) Pulley, Katherine (F21)          
     3) Moore, Jenna N (F19)             4) Wiley, DJ (M22)                  
         23.27(23.27)       50.83(27.56)    1:18.49(27.66)    1:41.28(22.79)

 11  VMST 'B'                          X18+  VMST    1:40.50     1:42.43      0.00
     1) Hibbard, Kate (F27)              2) Hofmann, Brian R (M24)           
     3) Myers, Danielle E (F27)          4) Sprenger, Kurt (M42)             
         26.57(26.57)       52.45(25.88)    1:18.79(26.34)    1:42.43(23.64)

 12  HMS 'A'                           X18+   HMS    1:50.00     1:44.35      0.00
     1) Williamson, Eric R (M21)         2) Wahle, Ellora (F22)              
     3) Barringer, Danika (F20)          4) Thorsnes, David (M20)            
         23.56(23.56)       53.80(30.24)    1:22.32(28.52)    1:44.35(22.03)

 13  RMST 'A'                          X18+  RMST    1:51.51     1:47.67      0.00
     1) Carlson, Jennifer M (F32)        2) Pohnert, Steven C (M42)          
     3) Jones, Caylin L (F23)            4) Carlson, John (M40)              
         25.38(25.38)       52.66(27.28)    1:22.41(29.75)    1:47.67(25.26)

 14  HMS 'B'                           X18+   HMS    2:00.00     1:52.28      0.00
     1) Peterson, Matthew A (M22)        2) McDermott, Angela M (F22)        
     3) Jaeger, Natalie (F21)            4) Johnson, Derek (M18)             
         24.29(24.29)       56.38(32.09)    1:29.10(32.72)    1:52.28(23.18)

 15  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    1:53.20     1:54.83      0.00
     1) Pierce, Andrew (M50)             2) Downing, Jennifer (F33)          
     3) Daley, Amanda W (F24)            4) Marzano, Eric (M33)              
         32.25(32.25)       59.28(27.03)    1:29.37(30.09)    1:54.83(25.46)

 16  GSMS 'A'                          X18+  GSMS    2:00.00     1:56.80      0.00
     1) Miller, Jenna L (F20)            2) Thiel, Janet J (F54)             
     3) Creighton, Mel L (M52)           4) Preslar, Jason (M24)             
         27.34(27.34)       59.30(31.96)    1:33.83(34.53)    1:56.80(22.97)


Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:39.06   4/30/2011  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     
                                             Marshall, Gary N              
                                             Bishop, Brooke A              
                                             Greenwood, Scott C            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  REDT 'A'                          X18+  REDT    1:45.00     1:42.80     22.00
     1) Gary, Kristin J (F44)            2) Nagy, Joe (M31)                  
     3) Witzke, Christian E (M24)        4) Wager, Susan (F46)               
         27.98(27.98)       54.45(26.47)    1:17.65(23.20)    1:42.80(25.15)

  2  CAT 'A'                           X18+   CAT    1:41.00     1:44.16     18.00
     1) Seed, Caitlin C (F24)            2) Cassella, Ryan G (M30)           
     3) Brewer, Mary A (F30)             4) Scheerhorn, Andrew J (M30)       
         28.98(28.98)       56.02(27.04)    1:23.76(27.74)    1:44.16(20.40)

  3  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:43.80     1:45.75     16.00
     1) Bishop, Brooke A (F25)           2) Bower, Kenny G (M24)             
     3) Welting, Laureen K (F46)         4) Talbott, Christopher J (M25)     
         28.87(28.87)       57.20(28.33)    1:25.09(27.89)    1:45.75(20.66)

  4  BCTM 'A'                          X18+  BCTM    1:48.00     1:47.58     14.00
     1) Willeboordse, Fall (F46)         2) Cruz, Penelope (F18)             
     3) Shiwnath, Mikey (M23)            4) Labour, Rafael E (M25)           
         27.98(27.98)     1:01.72(33.74)    1:26.08(24.36)    1:47.58(21.50)

  5  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    1:48.00     1:49.19     12.00
     1) Alders, Alec (M23)               2) Capizzi, Stefanie (F25)          
     3) Carlson, Eric (M27)              4) Seubert, Erica L (F30)           
         26.51(26.51)       59.34(32.83)    1:21.99(22.65)    1:49.19(27.20)

  6  MARY 'A'                          X18+  MARY    1:48.48     1:49.52     10.00
     1) Hiskey, Justin R (M28)           2) DeHart, Morgan L (M23)           
     3) Turner, Katy C (F22)             4) Mathews, Erin (F26)              
         25.97(25.97)       54.82(28.85)    1:23.33(28.51)    1:49.52(26.19)

  7  VMST 'B'                          X18+  VMST    1:52.50     1:49.93      8.00
     1) Hibbard, Kate (F27)              2) Barley, Adam S (M30)             
     3) Turner, Betsy (F28)              4) Stauder, Justin M (M24)          
         29.45(29.45)       58.79(29.34)    1:28.64(29.85)    1:49.93(21.29)

  8  NCMS 'B'                          X18+  NCMS    1:56.00     1:50.27      6.00
     1) Treece, Lindsay K (F22)          2) O'Donnell, Maureen L (F19)       
     3) Houck, Andrew (M31)              4) Knight, Eric (M25)               
         29.91(29.91)     1:03.68(33.77)    1:30.23(26.55)    1:50.27(20.04)

  9  UTAH 'A'                          X18+  UTAH    1:51.00     1:51.78      4.00
     1) Spencer, Rachel (F19)            2) Brussow, Chris (M34)             
     3) Bunnell, Christie (F19)          4) Karren, John (M44)               
         29.20(29.20)       58.59(29.39)    1:27.35(28.76)    1:51.78(24.43)

 10  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:53.00     1:52.38      2.00
     1) Biggs, Brittany A (F22)          2) MacDonald, Lee H (M60)           
     3) Ganiyev, Doston (M24)            4) Priddy, Megan E (F24)            
         28.96(28.96)     1:01.29(32.33)    1:27.02(25.73)    1:52.38(25.36)

 11  AGUA 'B'                          X18+  AGUA    1:57.80     1:54.07      0.00
     1) Hagerty, Edward F (M28)          2) Lawlor, Elizabeth G (F26)        
     3) Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y (M23)   4) Bernat, Joely (F23)              
         25.32(25.32)       58.12(32.80)    1:24.24(26.12)    1:54.07(29.83)

 12  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:48.50     1:55.00      0.00
     1) Speerschneider, Derek (M38)      2) Morton, Jacob G (M24)            
     3) Parra, Madeline (F24)            4) Greene, Julie K (F28)            
         26.63(26.63)       56.22(29.59)    1:23.97(27.75)    1:55.00(31.03)

 13  GS 'A'                            X18+    GS    1:59.50     1:55.93      0.00
     1) Oliver, Cassandra J (F23)        2) Long, Sarah R (F26)              
     3) Osborn, Peter D (M28)            4) Harrigan, Christopher T (M27)    
         34.40(34.40)     1:10.92(36.52)    1:34.09(23.17)    1:55.93(21.84)

 14  NCMS 'C'                          X18+  NCMS    1:59.00     1:56.93      0.00
     1) Deason, Aaron (M19)              2) O'Donnell, John E (M38)          
     3) Cox, Ashley B (F20)              4) Proctor, Sarah K (F24)           
         29.03(29.03)     1:00.76(31.73)    1:30.89(30.13)    1:56.93(26.04)

 15  VMST 'A'                          X18+  VMST    1:53.10     1:57.36      0.00
     1) Hofmann, Brian R (M24)           2) Gomez, Stephen P (M24)           
     3) Bolger, Maura J (F30)            4) Myers, Danielle E (F27)          
         32.18(32.18)     1:03.17(30.99)    1:31.89(28.72)    1:57.36(25.47)

 16  DUCK 'A'                          X18+  DUCK    2:05.00     1:58.42      0.00
     1) Stewart, Kelsey L (F20)          2) Krimmer, Tess (F18)              
     3) Naugle, Andrew (M21)             4) Rhodes, Kevin R (M19)            
         32.13(32.13)     1:08.88(36.75)    1:34.26(25.38)    1:58.42(24.16)

 17  GSMS 'A'                          X18+  GSMS    2:11.00     2:01.05      0.00
     1) Humienny, Stacey (F27)           2) List, Robert W (M66)             
     3) Miller, Jenna L (F20)            4) Preslar, Jason (M24)             
         32.92(32.92)     1:07.04(34.12)    1:37.81(30.77)    2:01.05(23.24)

 18  HMS 'A'                           X18+   HMS    2:00.00     2:04.55      0.00
     1) Jaeger, Natalie (F21)            2) Wahle, Ellora (F22)              
     3) Peterson, Matthew A (M22)        4) Thorsnes, David (M20)            
         38.31(38.31)     1:15.12(36.81)    1:41.71(26.59)    2:04.55(22.84)

 19  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    2:06.50     2:05.12      0.00
     1) Daley, Amanda W (F24)            2) Downing, Jennifer (F33)          
     3) Marzano, Eric (M33)              4) McQuiggan, Frank (M63)           
         35.45(35.45)     1:08.38(32.93)    1:36.06(27.68)    2:05.12(29.06)

 20  HMS 'B'                           X18+   HMS    2:05.00     2:12.26      0.00
     1) Williamson, Eric R (M21)         2) Olden, Jaegger (M19)             
     3) McDermott, Angela M (F22)        4) Barringer, Danika (F20)          
         30.63(30.63)     1:03.91(33.28)    1:43.39(39.48)    2:12.26(28.87)

  0  AGUA 'A'                          X18+  AGUA    2:29.87          DQ      0.00
     1) Cole, Robert W (M51)             2) Ehlers, Shawn A (F55)            
     3) Arias, Luis (M24)                4) Cole, Kim W (F48)                
         30.47(30.47) 

  0  GAJA 'A'                          X18+  GAJA    2:00.05          DQ      0.00
     1) Thaxton, Alyssa A (F32)          2) Luckhurst, Jonathan (M30)        
     3) Gellin, Jonathan C (M31)         4) Larson, Sarah (F22)              
         38.35(38.35) 

  0  NCMS 'D'                          X18+  NCMS    2:03.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Spangler, Tom C (M53)            2) Nagle, Cynthia A (F33)           
     3) Mahmoud, Tamer H (M43)           4) Forney, Emily J (F23)            
         32.07(32.07) 


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.40   5/21/1990  S. CAL AQUATIC                
                                             Ponthier, Chuck               
                                             Graner, Diane                 
                                             Bush, Kristine                
                                             Mcclafferty, Peter            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:33.50     1:33.18     22.00
     1) Talbott, Christopher J (M25)     2) Gill, Meg B (F27)                
     3) Reilly, Erin P (F26)             4) Mc Kay, Matthew G (M40)          
         21.40(21.40)       46.24(24.84)    1:10.08(23.84)    1:33.18(23.10)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          X25+  NCMS    1:34.00     1:34.20     18.00
     1) Baccich, Thorn (M29)             2) Hildebrand, Dawn (F31)           
     3) Norris, Amy B (F27)              4) Thrasher, Bradley A (M30)        
         22.02(22.02)       47.26(25.24)    1:12.55(25.29)    1:34.20(21.65)

  3  BLU 'A'                           X25+   BLU    1:38.99     1:35.99     16.00
     1) Bathazi, Istvan (M33)            2) Chance, Danielle R (F30)         
     3) Wilkins, Jillian A (F31)         4) Morenus, Jesse J (M29)           
         22.36(22.36)       47.19(24.83)    1:13.60(26.41)    1:35.99(22.39)

  4  NCMS 'B'                          X25+  NCMS    1:38.00     1:38.03     14.00
     1) Siegele, Jessica (F28)           2) Taube, Tim (M29)                 
     3) Phillips, Kali A (F27)           4) Carmine, Jay R (M34)             
         25.03(25.03)       47.26(22.23)    1:13.88(26.62)    1:38.03(24.15)

  5  NBAC 'A'                          X25+  NBAC    1:36.42     1:38.86     12.00
     1) Rapuano, Lisa O (F46)            2) Alban, Doug M (M25)              
     3) Limke, Tobi L (F37)              4) Benda, Brian (M41)               
         25.36(25.36)       49.99(24.63)    1:16.67(26.68)    1:38.86(22.19)

  6  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:41.00     1:39.60     10.00
     1) Moran, Daniel M (M30)            2) Laughna, Kaye-Lani M (F32)       
     3) Nappi, Keri (F34)                4) Strehle, Andrew P (M42)          
         23.37(23.37)       49.16(25.79)    1:15.32(26.16)    1:39.60(24.28)

  7  MICH 'A'                          X25+  MICH    1:40.00     1:39.81      8.00
     1) Asti, Trevor (M34)               2) Duhaime, Susan A (F29)           
     3) Cantrell, Connie S (F41)         4) Wohl, Adam M (M25)               
         22.60(22.60)       50.12(27.52)    1:17.89(27.77)    1:39.81(21.92)

  8  NCMS 'D'                          X25+  NCMS    1:44.00     1:40.30      6.00
     1) Bolduc, Erin (F33)               2) Schildknecht, Margaret G (F25)   
     3) Houck, Andrew (M31)              4) Martin, Andrew C (M37)           
         26.64(26.64)       53.09(26.45)    1:17.98(24.89)    1:40.30(22.32)

  9  TXLA 'A'                          X25+  TXLA    1:38.00     1:40.37      4.00
     1) Leon, Stacy L (F46)              2) Alley, David W (M37)             
     3) Balentine, Angie M (F31)         4) Huggins, Dale R (M39)            
         27.91(27.91)       51.18(23.27)    1:18.32(27.14)    1:40.37(22.05)

 10  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:42.33     1:40.68      2.00
     1) Schaetz, Daniel J (M41)          2) Stich, Chris S (F34)             
     3) Sostock, Matt (M29)              4) Schneider, Erin E (F33)          
         23.71(23.71)       50.69(26.98)    1:13.46(22.77)    1:40.68(27.22)

 11  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    1:40.40     1:41.10      0.00
     1) Taylor, Tim (M25)                2) Ailsworth, Sarah P (F26)         
     3) Gilmore, Katie L (F28)           4) Jent, Daniel E (M34)             
         24.92(24.92)       52.58(27.66)    1:18.09(25.51)    1:41.10(23.01)

 12  MGM 'A'                           X25+   MGM    1:41.00     1:41.15      0.00
     1) Javorski, John (M33)             2) Morris, Chad (M35)               
     3) Tully, Natalie (F25)             4) Dickman, Rachel E (F25)          
         21.71(21.71)       45.02(23.31)    1:12.43(27.41)    1:41.15(28.72)

 13  REDT 'A'                          X25+  REDT    1:39.00     1:41.57      0.00
     1) Donihe, Phil M (M28)             2) McPherson, Kelly A (F34)         
     3) Dougherty, Erin M (F29)          4) Nagy, Joe (M31)                  
         22.49(22.49)       49.67(27.18)    1:19.16(29.49)    1:41.57(22.41)

 14  NCMS 'C'                          X25+  NCMS    1:42.00     1:41.76      0.00
     1) Cheetham, Meredith R (F26)       2) Lawrence, Kari C (F30)           
     3) Dallamura, Scott J (M33)         4) Allen, Benjamin (M31)            
         27.39(27.39)       54.23(26.84)    1:17.86(23.63)    1:41.76(23.90)

 15  WH2O 'A'                          X25+  WH2O    1:41.00     1:42.89      0.00
     1) Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F31)      2) Schmidt, Matthew B (M34)         
     3) Wadley, Wadley (M32)             4) Labelle, Laura L (F47)           
         25.25(25.25)       47.65(22.40)    1:12.08(24.43)    1:42.89(30.81)

 16  FISH 'A'                          X25+  FISH    1:48.58     1:45.62      0.00
     1) Churins, Jonathan D (M36)        2) Bennett, Carolyn M (F34)         
     3) Mulcahy, Shannon (F34)           4) Mauriello, Matthew J (M35)       
         22.95(22.95)       54.89(31.94)    1:22.75(27.86)    1:45.62(22.87)

 17  STON 'A'                          X25+  STON    1:47.14     1:46.47      0.00
     1) de Hart, Jenny E (F34)           2) Mierzwa, Hank S (M62)            
     3) Moosman, Deanne L (F33)          4) de Hart, Pieter A (M33)          
         27.53(27.53)       56.66(29.13)    1:24.01(27.35)    1:46.47(22.46)

 18  GAJA 'A'                          X25+  GAJA    1:46.00     1:47.34      0.00
     1) Luckhurst, Jonathan (M30)        2) Thaxton, Alyssa A (F32)          
     3) Melgaard, Megan E (F32)          4) Gellin, Jonathan C (M31)         
         26.76(26.76)     1:00.72(33.96)    1:25.16(24.44)    1:47.34(22.18)

 19  PALM 'A'                          X25+  PALM    1:47.00     1:48.00      0.00
     1) Yocum, Kari (F34)                2) Chilton, James A (M36)           
     3) Craft, Jenny H (F31)             4) Savage, Steve (M45)              
         28.70(28.70)       53.56(24.86)    1:23.74(30.18)    1:48.00(24.26)

 20  GS 'A'                            X25+    GS    1:52.50     1:48.57      0.00
     1) Long, Sarah R (F26)              2) Osborn, James (M60)              
     3) Scott, Leslie (F47)              4) Osborn, Peter D (M28)            
         30.15(30.15)       56.22(26.07)    1:26.81(30.59)    1:48.57(21.76)

 21  NCMS 'F'                          X25+  NCMS    1:49.00     1:50.08      0.00
     1) Woodruff, Becky (F26)            2) Cutrell, Erin P (F27)            
     3) Hartley, Larry S (M52)           4) Doyle, Mark (M52)                
         28.17(28.17)       56.73(28.56)    1:23.90(27.17)    1:50.08(26.18)

 22  NCMS 'I'                          X25+  NCMS    1:55.00     1:51.30      0.00
     1) Dotson, Laura (F42)              2) Jaescke, Susan M (F26)           
     3) Magdanz, Gregory W (M48)         4) Byrd, Michael (M54)              
         28.96(28.96)       56.93(27.97)    1:22.23(25.30)    1:51.30(29.07)

 23  NCMS 'G'                          X25+  NCMS    1:51.00     1:52.14      0.00
     1) Weeks-Honnold, Heather L (F38)   2) Lovgren, Alysia K (F33)          
     3) Gosha, Joseph D (M58)            4) Pillmore, Bill (M64)             
         29.03(29.03)       55.69(26.66)    1:23.76(28.07)    1:52.14(28.38)

 24  REDT 'B'                          X25+  REDT    1:49.00     1:55.00      0.00
     1) Goodman, Robert (M43)            2) Sinder, Tiffany M (F31)          
     3) Koeppel, Kacey J (F32)           4) Scollon, Erik L (M40)            
         25.14(25.14)       56.15(31.01)    1:28.98(32.83)    1:55.00(26.02)

 25  NCMS 'J'                          X25+  NCMS    1:56.00     1:57.99      0.00
     1) Old, Catherine A (F34)           2) Graham, Beth R (F37)             
     3) Weatherman, Steve (M56)          4) Beachler, Michael P (M60)        
         28.17(28.17)       56.06(27.89)    1:27.95(31.89)    1:57.99(30.04)

 26  NCMS 'M'                          X25+  NCMS    2:00.91     1:58.09      0.00
     1) MacDonell, Stuart (M49)          2) Henson, Steven L (M58)           
     3) Moore, Elizabeth D (F26)         4) Withers, Lorraine T (F48)        
         24.84(24.84)       52.92(28.08)    1:24.39(31.47)    1:58.09(33.70)

 27  NCMS 'K'                          X25+  NCMS    1:57.00     2:00.65      0.00
     1) Nagle, Cynthia A (F33)           2) Ostberg, Kristen J (F28)         
     3) Van Der Horst, Charles M (M60)   4) Procton, Brad I (M55)            
         29.84(29.84)       59.18(29.34)    1:26.92(27.74)    2:00.65(33.73)

 28  NCMS 'L'                          X25+  NCMS    1:58.00     2:02.39      0.00
     1) Claycomb, Meredith A (F27)       2) Medina, Katie E (F31)            
     3) Rensink, Rick (M60)              4) Payne, (Earl R) Bob (M61)        
         29.69(29.69)       59.43(29.74)    1:30.27(30.84)    2:02.39(32.12)

 29  BGSC 'A'                          X25+  BGSC    2:02.00     2:03.52      0.00
     1) Wohl, Robert J (M55)             2) Crook, Michelle (F38)            
     3) Leventhal, Laura M (F55)         4) Wohl, Daniel P (M27)             
         29.04(29.04)     1:04.76(35.72)    1:41.81(37.05)    2:03.52(21.71)

 30  NCMS 'O'                          X25+  NCMS    2:12.00     2:10.05      0.00
     1) Tsang, Phyllis (F30)             2) Skinner, Libby (F50)             
     3) Dahl, Geoff (M34)                4) Patterson, Robert B (M41)        
         35.65(35.65)     1:15.92(40.27)    1:42.79(26.87)    2:10.05(27.26)

 31  NCMS 'P'                          X25+  NCMS    2:20.00     2:26.02      0.00
     1) Medendorp, Rebecca B (F30)       2) Medendorp, Mark A (M34)          
     3) Medendorp, Margy (F58)           4) Miller, Jamie A (M57)            
         48.77(48.77)     1:12.10(23.33)    1:49.16(37.06)    2:26.02(36.86)

 32  NCMS 'N'                          X25+  NCMS    2:08.00     2:27.73      0.00
     1) Dowtin, Emily L (F32)            2) Clancy, Matthew (M38)            
     3) Richardson, Anita (F56)          4) Hardin, Tom (M65)                
         33.50(33.50)     1:04.50(31.00)    1:47.06(42.56)    2:27.73(40.67)

  0  NCMS 'E'                          X25+  NCMS    1:48.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Porco, Filippo M (M34)           2) Weller, Jeff (M52)               
     3) Smith, Kristen B (F28)           4) Losego, Jessica (F30)            
         27.42(27.42) 

  0  NCMS 'H'                          X25+  NCMS    1:53.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Gould, Meganne (F31)             2) Plummer, Stephanie J (F29)       
     3) Singletary, Henry P (M51)        4) Martin, Chris D (M45)            
         29.06(29.06) 


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:37.19   4/30/2011  PHOENIX SWIM CLUB             
                                             Inada, Noriko                 
                                             Commings, Jeff P              
                                             Shores, Kyle M                
                                             McCue, Marika W               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'B'                           X25+   TOC    1:38.00     1:37.59     22.00
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F25)  2) Gans, Egan (M26)                 
     3) Reilly, Erin P (F26)             4) Greenwood, Scott C (M34)         
                            51.86(51.86)    1:17.43(25.57)    1:37.59(20.16)
                                                          

  2  NCMS 'A'                          X25+  NCMS    1:43.00     1:42.21     18.00
     1) Norris, Amy B (F27)              2) Baccich, Thorn (M29)             
     3) Siegele, Jessica (F28)           4) Thrasher, Bradley A (M30)        
         29.07(29.07)       55.27(26.20)    1:21.28(26.01)    1:42.21(20.93)

  3  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:35.00     1:42.60     16.00
     1) Davidoff, Cara (F26)             2) Dorr, John W (M28)               
     3) Gill, Meg B (F27)                4) Holsman, Trent T (M31)           
         29.64(29.64)       54.93(25.29)    1:21.79(26.86)    1:42.60(20.81)

  4  BLU 'A'                           X25+   BLU    1:42.68     1:47.82     14.00
     1) Bathazi, Istvan (M33)            2) Wilkins, Jillian A (F31)         
     3) Chance, Danielle R (F30)         4) Morenus, Jesse J (M29)           
         26.60(26.60)       57.54(30.94)    1:25.29(27.75)    1:47.82(22.53)

  5  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:47.30     1:47.84     12.00
     1) Cutter, Kyle (F26)               2) Au, Lauren E (F27)               
     3) Moran, Daniel M (M30)            4) Mc Inerney, Scott A (M25)        
         28.19(28.19)     1:01.61(33.42)    1:25.90(24.29)    1:47.84(21.94)

  6  NBAC 'A'                          X25+  NBAC    1:49.00     1:48.15     10.00
     1) Alban, Doug M (M25)              2) Benda, Brian (M41)               
     3) Limke, Tobi L (F37)              4) Rapuano, Lisa O (F46)            
         27.22(27.22)       54.86(27.64)    1:23.76(28.90)    1:48.15(24.39)

  7  MICH 'A'                          X25+  MICH    1:45.00     1:48.67      8.00
     1) Asti, Trevor (M34)               2) Wohl, Adam M (M25)               
     3) Duhaime, Susan A (F29)           4) Cantrell, Connie S (F41)         
         25.66(25.66)       52.23(26.57)    1:20.40(28.17)    1:48.67(28.27)

  8  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:42.00     1:49.44      6.00
     1) Sims, David E (M49)              2) Tuchler, Jim (M47)               
     3) Block, Andrea J (F50)            4) Howland, Heather (F31)           
         26.08(26.08)       53.43(27.35)    1:22.19(28.76)    1:49.44(27.25)

  9  NCMS 'B'                          X25+  NCMS    1:44.50     1:50.67      4.00
     1) Johnson, Trent P (M32)           2) Allen, Benjamin (M31)            
     3) Hildebrand, Dawn (F31)           4) Bonney, Erin R (F29)             
         26.05(26.05)       57.00(30.95)    1:25.26(28.26)    1:50.67(25.41)

 10  SYSM 'A'                          X25+  SYSM    1:52.00     1:51.07      2.00
     1) Ganey, Stephanie D (F25)         2) Deery, Kyle B (M27)              
     3) Kendig, Jamie M (M31)            4) Hamel, Laura (F47)               
         32.66(32.66)       58.67(26.01)    1:22.50(23.83)    1:51.07(28.57)

 11  NCMS 'C'                          X25+  NCMS    1:51.00     1:51.11      0.00
     1) Phillips, Kali A (F27)           2) Taube, Tim (M29)                 
     3) Lawrence, Kari C (F30)           4) Carmine, Jay R (M34)             
         29.62(29.62)       58.25(28.63)    1:27.07(28.82)    1:51.11(24.04)

 12  TXLA 'A'                          X25+  TXLA    1:45.00     1:51.32      0.00
     1) Alley, David W (M37)             2) Huggins, Dale R (M39)            
     3) Balentine, Angie M (F31)         4) Leon, Stacy L (F46)              
         27.10(27.10)       54.80(27.70)    1:23.49(28.69)    1:51.32(27.83)

 13  REDT 'A'                          X25+  REDT    1:48.00     1:52.31      0.00
     1) Palumbo, Gregory T (M31)         2) Dougherty, Erin M (F29)          
     3) Donihe, Phil M (M28)             4) Jo, Nancy (F33)                  
         25.24(25.24)     1:02.18(36.94)    1:26.45(24.27)    1:52.31(25.86)

 14  WH2O 'A'                          X25+  WH2O    1:52.00     1:52.88      0.00
     1) Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F31)      2) Schmidt, Matthew B (M34)         
     3) Wadley, Wadley (M32)             4) Labelle, Laura L (F47)           
         31.41(31.41)       55.64(24.23)    1:21.78(26.14)    1:52.88(31.10)

 15  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    1:54.00     1:54.95      0.00
     1) Taylor, Tim (M25)                2) Gilmore, Katie L (F28)           
     3) Ailsworth, Sarah P (F26)         4) Jent, Daniel E (M34)             
         29.24(29.24)     1:02.58(33.34)    1:31.84(29.26)    1:54.95(23.11)

 16  NCMS 'G'                          X25+  NCMS    1:57.20     1:55.27      0.00
     1) Burgess, Greg (M40)              2) Dunphy-Daly, Meagan M (F30)      
     3) Zasadny, Alex R (M26)            4) Pool, Alexia (F26)               
         28.78(28.78)     1:05.34(36.56)    1:28.88(23.54)    1:55.27(26.39)

 17  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:59.14     1:56.38      0.00
     1) Stich, Chris S (F34)             2) Schneider, Erin E (F33)          
     3) Sostock, Matt (M29)              4) Schaetz, Daniel J (M41)          
         31.88(31.88)     1:08.35(36.47)    1:32.80(24.45)    1:56.38(23.58)

 18  NCMS 'D'                          X25+  NCMS    1:53.50     1:56.79      0.00
     1) Old, Catherine A (F34)           2) Jaescke, Susan M (F26)           
     3) Sharif, Khalil (M29)             4) Zheng, Jiang (M34)               
         31.22(31.22)     1:06.38(35.16)    1:32.63(26.25)    1:56.79(24.16)

 19  MGM 'A'                           X25+   MGM    1:55.00     1:58.01      0.00
     1) Tully, Natalie (F25)             2) Morris, Chad (M35)               
     3) Dickman, Rachel E (F25)          4) Javorski, John (M33)             
         32.98(32.98)     1:01.94(28.96)    1:36.33(34.39)    1:58.01(21.68)

 20  FISH 'A'                          X25+  FISH    1:59.81     1:59.34      0.00
     1) Churins, Jonathan D (M36)        2) Mulcahy, Shannon (F34)           
     3) Mauriello, Matthew J (M35)       4) Bennett, Carolyn M (F34)         
         26.73(26.73)     1:02.54(35.81)    1:27.28(24.74)    1:59.34(32.06)

 21  FINS 'A'                          X25+  FINS    1:58.00     1:59.50      0.00
     1) Stein, Caroline F (F41)          2) Ryan, Robert J (M46)             
     3) Mohorn, Heather D (F25)          4) Kozusko, Matt B (M40)            
         36.17(36.17)     1:07.71(31.54)    1:36.12(28.41)    1:59.50(23.38)

 22  NCMS 'F'                          X25+  NCMS    1:55.00     1:59.66      0.00
     1) Bullard, Joel (M39)              2) Medendorp, Meghan M (F30)        
     3) Medendorp, Mark A (M34)          4) Medendorp, Amanda J (F26)        
         31.12(31.12)     1:04.93(33.81)    1:29.74(24.81)    1:59.66(29.92)

 23  RMST 'A'                          X25+  RMST    2:05.05     2:01.30      0.00
     1) Katsaros, Sheryl K (F42)         2) Van Erden, Jayme K (F26)         
     3) Carlson, John (M40)              4) Pohnert, Steven C (M42)          
         33.74(33.74)     1:06.79(33.05)                      2:01.30(54.51)
                                                          

 24  PALM 'A'                          X25+  PALM    1:56.00     2:01.90      0.00
     1) Yocum, Kari (F34)                2) Chilton, James A (M36)           
     3) Craft, Jenny H (F31)             4) Savage, Steve (M45)              
         34.08(34.08)     1:05.05(30.97)    1:37.24(32.19)    2:01.90(24.66)

 25  NCMS 'E'                          X25+  NCMS    1:54.50     2:02.15      0.00
     1) Losego, Jessica (F30)            2) Carney, Kevin J (M39)            
     3) Schildknecht, Margaret G (F25)   4) Arnholt, Alan T (M48)            
         34.26(34.26)     1:08.70(34.44)    1:37.86(29.16)    2:02.15(24.29)

 26  NCMS 'Q'                          X25+  NCMS    2:32.00     2:02.75      0.00
     1) Asseff, Benjamin (M26)           2) Gomez, Edgardo (M39)             
     3) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A (F40)4) Maycock, Cary W (F43)            
         26.90(26.90)     1:05.45(38.55)    1:35.54(30.09)    2:02.75(27.21)

 27  NCMS 'H'                          X25+  NCMS    2:00.00     2:03.18      0.00
     1) Medina, Katie E (F31)            2) Watterson, Laura A (F27)         
     3) Singletary, Henry P (M51)        4) Weller, Jeff (M52)               
         34.58(34.58)     1:07.39(32.81)    1:35.36(27.97)    2:03.18(27.82)

 28  NCMS 'L'                          X25+  NCMS    2:09.00     2:04.16      0.00
     1) Redfield, Carol A (F46)          2) Plummer, Stephanie J (F29)       
     3) Dallamura, Scott J (M33)         4) Moore, Steven E (M40)            
         32.69(32.69)     1:10.37(37.68)    1:35.58(25.21)    2:04.16(28.58)

 29  STON 'A'                          X25+  STON    2:04.05     2:04.29      0.00
     1) Moosman, Deanne L (F33)          2) de Hart, Jenny E (F34)           
     3) Mierzwa, Hank S (M62)            4) Bradley, Patrick J (M46)         
         30.39(30.39)     1:04.37(33.98)    1:35.29(30.92)    2:04.29(29.00)

 30  GAJA 'A'                          X25+  GAJA    1:52.50     2:04.57      0.00
     1) Chavez, Marcela (F33)            2) Alton, Dale (F54)                
     3) Kucharski, Michael R (M44)       4) Diener, Andre (M42)              
         32.31(32.31)     1:10.84(38.53)    1:38.75(27.91)    2:04.57(25.82)

 31  NCMS 'I'                          X25+  NCMS    2:01.00     2:05.23      0.00
     1) Hartley, Larry S (M52)           2) Cheetham, Meredith R (F26)       
     3) Quattropani, LeeAnne (F33)       4) Putney, Donald C (M48)           
         32.56(32.56)     1:06.61(34.05)    1:39.94(33.33)    2:05.23(25.29)

 32  SWIF 'A'                          X25+  SWIF    2:02.00     2:07.10      0.00
     1) Knowles, Jeremy D (M30)          2) Knowles, Percival A (M57)        
     3) Knowles, Nancy C (F54)           4) Collins, Elizabeth J (F51)       
         25.31(25.31)       58.09(32.78)    1:37.74(39.65)    2:07.10(29.36)

 33  NCMS 'J'                          X25+  NCMS    2:07.00     2:07.20      0.00
     1) White, Jay K (M51)               2) Carter, Jamie L (F27)            
     3) Bolduc, Erin (F33)               4) Anderson, Craig (M62)            
         36.31(36.31)     1:10.59(34.28)    1:39.22(28.63)    2:07.20(27.98)

 34  NCMS 'M'                          X25+  NCMS    2:15.00     2:12.16      0.00
     1) Patterson, Robert B (M41)        2) Ostberg, Kristen J (F28)         
     3) Blue, Laura E (F33)              4) Buchanan, Bill (M52)             
         34.03(34.03)     1:09.77(35.74)    1:43.78(34.01)    2:12.16(28.38)

 35  BGSC 'A'                          X25+  BGSC    2:12.00     2:14.92      0.00
     1) Crook, Michelle (F38)            2) Wohl, Daniel P (M27)             
     3) Wohl, Robert J (M55)             4) Leventhal, Laura M (F55)         
         41.38(41.38)     1:08.05(26.67)    1:38.62(30.57)    2:14.92(36.30)

 36  NCMS 'N'                          X25+  NCMS    2:18.00     2:16.45      0.00
     1) Pillmore, Bill (M64)             2) Claycomb, Meredith A (F27)       
     3) Bradley, Robert J (M54)          4) Houseal, Rebecca L (F29)         
         35.16(35.16)     1:11.97(36.81)    1:46.42(34.45)    2:16.45(30.03)

 37  NCMS 'K'                          X25+  NCMS    2:08.50     2:19.55      0.00
     1) Weatherman, Steve (M56)          2) Clark, Jerry (M74)               
     3) Gould, Meganne (F31)             4) Siefers, Andrea M (F26)          
         36.64(36.64)     1:20.66(44.02)    1:52.27(31.61)    2:19.55(27.28)

 38  NCMS 'O'                          X25+  NCMS    2:26.71     2:23.94      0.00
     1) Moore, Elizabeth D (F26)         2) Henson, Steven L (M58)           
     3) MacDonell, Stuart (M49)          4) Withers, Lorraine T (F48)        
     1:21.63(1:21.63)     1:49.73(28.10)                      2:23.94(34.21)
                                                          

 39  NCMS 'P'                          X25+  NCMS    2:31.00     2:33.06      0.00
     1) Alford, Peter T (M58)            2) Bucierka, Suzanne G (F32)        
     3) Tsang, Phyllis (F30)             4) Dahl, Geoff (M34)                
         42.36(42.36)     1:21.01(38.65)    2:06.15(45.14)    2:33.06(26.91)


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:30.17   4/25/2004  ROCKY MT                      
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Smith, Paul                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:33.59     1:32.73     22.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A (M42)          2) Schaetz, Trina R (F39)           
     3) Tiltmann, Heather M (F40)        4) Stich, Darryl D (M36)            
         21.96(21.96)       45.40(23.44)    1:10.99(25.59)    1:32.73(21.74)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:31.50     1:32.76     18.00
     1) Murray, Jeff L (M42)             2) Uhl, Alicia K (F35)              
     3) Robling, Steve W (M42)           4) Braun, Erika L (F40)             
         22.25(22.25)       46.84(24.59)    1:09.76(22.92)    1:32.76(23.00)

  3  VMST 'A'                          X35+  VMST    1:35.20     1:33.44     16.00
     1) Summerlin, Daniel C (M39)        2) John, Chris K (M39)              
     3) Summerlin, Shannon (F39)         4) John, Jenny H (F41)              
         21.40(21.40)       43.87(22.47)    1:08.77(24.90)    1:33.44(24.67)

  4  PNA 'A'                           X35+   PNA    1:34.20     1:35.55     14.00
     1) Dahl, Lisa A (F50)               2) Keppeler, John H (M44)           
     3) Werner, Haleigh A (F43)          4) Doherty, Todd S (M41)            
         25.82(25.82)       47.99(22.17)    1:12.54(24.55)    1:35.55(23.01)

  5  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:38.20     1:37.35     12.00
     1) Sever, Michael (M41)             2) Sweetser, Stacy L (F36)          
     3) Lloyd, Kimberly K (F39)          4) Ohman, Niclas K (M37)            
         24.33(24.33)       49.31(24.98)    1:15.49(26.18)    1:37.35(21.86)

  6  GOLD 'A'                          X35+  GOLD    1:40.50     1:38.34     10.00
     1) Sargeant, Pat A (F58)            2) Broussard, Katie J (F37)         
     3) Grzeszczak, John S (M53)         4) Pace, Todd H (M43)               
         27.59(27.59)       53.39(25.80)    1:17.41(24.02)    1:38.34(20.93)

  7  NCMS 'B'                          X35+  NCMS    1:36.00     1:38.49      8.00
     1) Bonfilio, Dawn A (F43)           2) Duncan, Nancy J (F44)            
     3) Lee, Mark K (M37)                4) Lee, Lawrence B (M43)            
         26.82(26.82)       52.81(25.99)    1:15.58(22.77)    1:38.49(22.91)

  8  GAJA 'A'                          X35+  GAJA    1:41.00     1:39.22      6.00
     1) Hankins, Malena (F38)            2) Henson, Susan P (F42)            
     3) Shefchik, Byron (M37)            4) Beatty, Mark S (M43)             
         27.58(27.58)                       1:17.59(50.01)    1:39.22(21.63)
                                                          

  9  NCMS 'C'                          X35+  NCMS    1:38.00     1:39.32      4.00
     1) Packard, Andrea H (F37)          2) Hageman, Heather M (F41)         
     3) Pletcher, Todd (M42)             4) Van Meter, Patrick (M41)         
         27.49(27.49)       53.28(25.79)    1:16.35(23.07)    1:39.32(22.97)

 10  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:40.00     1:39.93      2.00
     1) Seavall, Kelly J (F43)           2) DeHaven, Kathleen (F40)          
     3) MacDonald, Lee H (M60)           4) Barringer, Rob (M46)             
         26.28(26.28)       50.93(24.65)    1:16.71(25.78)    1:39.93(23.22)

 11  WMST 'A'                          X35+  WMST    1:41.80     1:40.50      0.00
     1) Glass, Mark W (M37)              2) Weiser, Sabine (F38)             
     3) Heuer, Brigitte (F51)            4) Rollins, Bruce W (M62)           
         23.26(23.26)       50.46(27.20)    1:15.36(24.90)    1:40.50(25.14)

 12  PNA 'B'                           X35+   PNA    1:41.90     1:41.50      0.00
     1) Rice, Kenneth A (M37)            2) Vander Haegen, Geraldine E (F44) 
     3) Wetstone, Susan (F38)            4) Kays, David E (M44)              
         23.82(23.82)       51.71(27.89)    1:18.55(26.84)    1:41.50(22.95)

 13  NCMS 'D'                          X35+  NCMS    1:41.00     1:41.58      0.00
     1) Maycock, Cary W (F43)            2) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A (F40)
     3) Andersen, Morten (M41)           4) Kollins, Scott H (M42)           
         28.01(28.01)       55.05(27.04)    1:18.14(23.09)    1:41.58(23.44)

 14  SPM 'A'                           X35+   SPM    1:45.00     1:42.62      0.00
     1) Collins, Eric (M40)              2) Texel, Paula M (F41)             
     3) Specht, William L (M54)          4) Petersen, Charlotte (F47)        
         23.92(23.92)       51.81(27.89)    1:16.46(24.65)    1:42.62(26.16)

 15  NEM 'B'                           X35+   NEM    1:45.20     1:45.26      0.00
     1) Rubacky, Mark S (M42)            2) Hindle, Lori D (F36)             
     3) Neuendorf, Donna M (F43)         4) Rogacki, Daniel J (M64)          
         25.67(25.67)       53.29(27.62)    1:20.06(26.77)    1:45.26(25.20)

 16  VMST 'B'                          X35+  VMST    1:46.20     1:47.15      0.00
     1) Lewis, Lee (M38)                 2) Hodgert, Donna M (F44)           
     3) Franklin, Rebecca (F43)          4) Clear, Kirk W (M44)              
         25.05(25.05)       53.57(28.52)    1:22.99(29.42)    1:47.15(24.16)

 17  NCMS 'E'                          X35+  NCMS    1:45.00     1:48.27      0.00
     1) Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S (F38)   2) Duque, Diana C (F39)             
     3) Gomez, Felipe (M44)              4) Su, Billy (M38)                  
         29.30(29.30)       57.13(27.83)    1:21.35(24.22)    1:48.27(26.92)

 18  CMS 'B'                           X35+   CMS    1:48.00     1:49.06      0.00
     1) Richardson, Kim G (F43)          2) Crino, Heide P (F45)             
     3) O'Keeffe, John P (M50)           4) Boileau, Mike (M50)              
         27.56(27.56)       54.60(27.04)    1:24.01(29.41)    1:49.06(25.05)

 19  GSMS 'A'                          X35+  GSMS    1:55.00     1:50.28      0.00
     1) Lynch, Ted (M43)                 2) Schmaltz, Joel A (M41)           
     3) Marshall, Sabina H (F42)         4) Wood, Janet M (F35)              
         25.89(25.89)       53.02(27.13)    1:23.35(30.33)    1:50.28(26.93)

 20  NCMS 'F'                          X35+  NCMS    1:52.00     1:51.49      0.00
     1) Holden, Maureen H (F42)          2) Dempsey, Michelle (F42)          
     3) Wilson, Boyd E (M48)             4) Putney, Donald C (M48)           
         30.55(30.55)     1:00.97(30.42)    1:25.90(24.93)    1:51.49(25.59)

 21  NCMS 'G'                          X35+  NCMS    1:56.00     1:52.36      0.00
     1) Sanders, Susan (F37)             2) Bolinger, Timothy R (M43)        
     3) Moore, Jill H (F41)              4) Jones, Duncan L (M41)            
         34.16(34.16)       59.88(25.72)    1:27.80(27.92)    1:52.36(24.56)

 22  BRSM 'A'                          X35+  BRSM    2:03.00     1:55.61      0.00
     1) Brundage, Patrick W (M45)        2) Rankin, Susan B (F41)            
     3) Finley, Lisa B (F48)             4) Brundage, Warner F (M69)         
         23.07(23.07)       52.20(29.13)    1:25.06(32.86)    1:55.61(30.55)

 23  MVN 'A'                           X35+   MVN    1:50.00     1:59.06      0.00
     1) Sumner, David M (M41)            2) Bright, John M (M47)             
     3) Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer (F37)   4) Mitchell, Alison A (F57)         
         23.36(23.36)       47.55(24.19)    1:26.47(38.92)    1:59.06(32.59)

 24  GAJA 'B'                          X35+  GAJA    1:52.00     2:00.08      0.00
     1) Kittles, Ginny (F54)             2) Krugman, Elaine (F50)            
     3) Gaw, Mike (M42)                  4) Kucharski, Michael R (M44)       
         31.47(31.47)     1:05.13(33.66)    1:33.41(28.28)    2:00.08(26.67)

 25  PNA 'D'                           X35+   PNA    2:04.10     2:01.84      0.00
     1) Gende, Gretchen M (F42)          2) Smith, William R (M67)           
     3) Sawyer, Dennis L (M68)           4) Reimer, Shelley B (F42)          
         29.07(29.07)     1:02.96(33.89)    1:34.68(31.72)    2:01.84(27.16)

 26  PNA 'V'                           X35+   PNA    1:57.00     2:02.99      0.00
     1) Ashmann, Chericka L (F38)        2) Peterson, Steven B (M65)         
     3) Nordby, Michael C (M70)          4) Lindley, Jane (F50)              
         29.42(29.42)       59.65(30.23)    1:34.37(34.72)    2:02.99(28.62)

  0  REDT 'A'                          X35+  REDT    1:41.50          DQ      0.00
     2) Armentrout, Anna S (F40)         
     3) Maguire, Rose K (F36)            4) Hutchinson, Tyrone C (M36)       
         26.95(26.95) 


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:39.85   5/22/2010  COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING     
                                             Hart, Sheri L                 
                                             Eisenhuth, Matthew S          
                                             O'Sullivan, Chris             
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:43.00     1:44.00     22.00
     1) Braun, Erika L (F40)             2) Lee, Mark K (M37)                
     3) Murray, Jeff L (M42)             4) Lindauer, Kerry (F37)            
         27.64(27.64)       55.21(27.57)    1:19.78(24.57)    1:44.00(24.22)

  2  VMST 'A'                          X35+  VMST    1:47.10     1:44.17     18.00
     1) John, Chris K (M39)              2) Summerlin, Shannon (F39)         
     3) Summerlin, Daniel C (M39)        4) John, Jenny H (F41)              
         25.12(25.12)       56.50(31.38)    1:19.65(23.15)    1:44.17(24.52)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:43.88     1:44.71     16.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A (M42)          2) Schaetz, Trina R (F39)           
     3) Stich, Darryl D (M36)            4) Tiltmann, Heather M (F40)        
         25.29(25.29)       54.70(29.41)    1:19.32(24.62)    1:44.71(25.39)

  4  PNA 'A'                           X35+   PNA    1:45.50     1:46.71     14.00
     1) Keppeler, John H (M44)           2) Werner, Haleigh A (F43)          
     3) Kays, David E (M44)              4) Dahl, Lisa A (F50)               
                            56.14(56.14)    1:21.53(25.39)    1:46.71(25.18)
                                                          

  5  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:50.20     1:47.82     12.00
     1) Lloyd, Kimberly K (F39)          2) Sweetser, Stacy L (F36)          
     3) Ohman, Niclas K (M37)            4) Sever, Michael (M41)             
         28.86(28.86)     1:00.03(31.17)    1:24.01(23.98)    1:47.82(23.81)

  6  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:55.00     1:48.95     10.00
     1) Seavall, Kelly J (F43)           2) Crouch, Kim (F50)                
     3) Eisenhuth, Matthew S (M38)       4) Barringer, Rob (M46)             
         30.21(30.21)     1:02.57(32.36)    1:25.61(23.04)    1:48.95(23.34)

  7  GAJA 'A'                          X35+  GAJA    1:55.33     1:49.33      8.00
     1) Hankins, Malena (F38)            2) Shefchik, Byron (M37)            
     3) Beatty, Mark S (M43)             4) Henson, Susan P (F42)            
         32.48(32.48)       58.81(26.33)    1:22.35(23.54)    1:49.33(26.98)

  8  GOLD 'A'                          X35+  GOLD    1:40.50     1:51.01      6.00
     1) Broussard, Katie J (F37)         2) Pace, Todd H (M43)               
     3) Grzeszczak, John S (M53)         4) LeClair, Dale A (F42)            
         30.34(30.34)       57.77(27.43)    1:24.51(26.74)    1:51.01(26.50)

  9  SPM 'A'                           X35+   SPM    1:57.00     1:51.12      4.00
     1) Texel, Paula M (F41)             2) Collins, Eric (M40)              
     3) Specht, William L (M54)          4) Petersen, Charlotte (F47)        
         30.48(30.48)     1:00.07(29.59)    1:24.74(24.67)    1:51.12(26.38)

 10  NCMS 'C'                          X35+  NCMS    1:51.50     1:51.37      2.00
     1) Young, John E (M36)              2) Bonfilio, Dawn A (F43)           
     3) Robling, Steve W (M42)           4) Hageman, Heather M (F41)         
         25.87(25.87)       59.32(33.45)    1:25.12(25.80)    1:51.37(26.25)

 11  NCMS 'B'                          X35+  NCMS    1:50.00     1:52.25      0.00
     1) Uhl, Alicia K (F35)              2) Finn, John P (M43)               
     3) Crankshaw, Erik (M39)            4) Duncan, Nancy J (F44)            
         30.98(30.98)     1:00.62(29.64)    1:26.07(25.45)    1:52.25(26.18)

 12  WMST 'A'                          X35+  WMST    1:56.00     1:53.75      0.00
     1) Weiser, Sabine (F38)             2) Heuer, Brigitte (F51)            
     3) Glass, Mark W (M37)              4) Rollins, Bruce W (M62)           
         31.57(31.57)     1:03.81(32.24)    1:28.07(24.26)    1:53.75(25.68)

 13  NCMS 'E'                          X35+  NCMS    1:54.00     1:54.15      0.00
     1) Williams, Heidi (F43)            2) Packard, Andrea H (F37)          
     3) Kollins, Scott H (M42)           4) Lee, Lawrence B (M43)            
         32.28(32.28)     1:05.03(32.75)    1:30.99(25.96)    1:54.15(23.16)

 14  REDT 'A'                          X35+  REDT    1:50.00     1:54.90      0.00
     1) Armentrout, Anna S (F40)         2) Neyland, Spencer B (M47)         
     3) Hutchinson, Tyrone C (M36)       4) Maguire, Rose K (F36)            
         30.44(30.44)     1:02.81(32.37)    1:27.86(25.05)    1:54.90(27.04)

 15  NCMS 'D'                          X35+  NCMS    1:53.00     1:59.49      0.00
     1) McAmmond, Jordan M (F36)         2) Gomez, Felipe (M44)              
     3) Duque, Diana C (F39)             4) Pletcher, Todd (M42)             
         33.21(33.21)     1:06.00(32.79)    1:36.32(30.32)    1:59.49(23.17)

 16  1776 'A'                          X35+  1776    2:07.50     2:00.53      0.00
     1) Swanson, Vibeke L (F50)          2) Reilly, Jeff M (M50)             
     3) Campbell, Steve A (M41)          4) Campbell, Tara L (F41)           
         31.04(31.04)     1:04.39(33.35)    1:30.82(26.43)    2:00.53(29.71)

 17  GSMS 'A'                          X35+  GSMS    2:06.00     2:00.63      0.00
     1) Lynch, Ted (M43)                 2) Schmaltz, Joel A (M41)           
     3) Wood, Janet M (F35)              4) Marshall, Sabina H (F42)         
         29.58(29.58)     1:04.07(34.49)    1:32.12(28.05)    2:00.63(28.51)

 18  VMST 'B'                          X35+  VMST    1:59.50     2:01.40      0.00
     1) Lewis, Lee (M38)                 2) Holland, Dave (M44)              
     3) Hodgert, Donna M (F44)           4) Franklin, Rebecca (F43)          
         30.64(30.64)     1:02.44(31.80)    1:32.26(29.82)    2:01.40(29.14)

 19  MVN 'A'                           X35+   MVN    2:00.00     2:01.85      0.00
     1) Bright, John M (M47)             2) Mitchell, Alison A (F57)         
     3) Sumner, David M (M41)            4) Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer (F37)   
         28.05(28.05)     1:08.15(40.10)    1:32.57(24.42)    2:01.85(29.28)

 20  NCMS 'G'                          X35+  NCMS    2:04.00     2:02.83      0.00
     1) Hogan, Patricia S (F42)          2) Aber, Dan (M38)                  
     3) Su, Billy (M38)                  4) Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S (F38)   
         34.08(34.08)     1:05.09(31.01)    1:33.83(28.74)    2:02.83(29.00)

 21  NEM 'B'                           X35+   NEM    2:10.00     2:06.52      0.00
     1) Strehle, Andrew P (M42)          2) Brown, Phil (M51)                
     3) Hindle, Lori D (F36)             4) Millerd, Michelle A (F41)        
         32.71(32.71)     1:05.63(32.92)    1:37.74(32.11)    2:06.52(28.78)

 22  NCMS 'H'                          X35+  NCMS    2:07.00     2:08.71      0.00
     1) Dempsey, Michelle (F42)          2) Owen, Jeffrey J (M37)            
     3) Graham, Beth R (F37)             4) Byrd, Michael (M54)              
         35.99(35.99)     1:09.45(33.46)    1:40.06(30.61)    2:08.71(28.65)

 23  BRSM 'A'                          X35+  BRSM    2:16.00     2:08.91      0.00
     1) Rankin, Susan B (F41)            2) Brundage, Warner F (M69)         
     3) Brundage, Patrick W (M45)        4) Finley, Lisa B (F48)             
         35.15(35.15)     1:12.33(37.18)    1:37.00(24.67)    2:08.91(31.91)

 24  NCMS 'I'                          X35+  NCMS    2:08.50     2:09.14      0.00
     1) Willis, Matt (M36)               2) Holden, Maureen H (F42)          
     3) Tucker, Jim (M51)                4) Bowers, Melissa S (F36)          
         34.12(34.12)     1:10.29(36.17)    1:38.77(28.48)    2:09.14(30.37)

 25  ANCM 'A'                          X35+  ANCM    2:15.00     2:09.20      0.00
     1) Roddin, Julie (F35)              2) Roddin, Jeffrey H (M43)          
     3) Roddin, Hugh J (M70)             4) Roddin, Ruth A (F69)             
         31.04(31.04)     1:00.02(28.98)    1:31.90(31.88)    2:09.20(37.30)

 26  PNA 'C'                           X35+   PNA    2:04.00     2:12.62      0.00
     1) Lindley, Jane (F50)              2) Sawyer, Dennis L (M68)           
     3) Stafford, Rick A (M65)           4) Gende, Gretchen M (F42)          
         35.17(35.17)     1:11.81(36.64)    1:43.33(31.52)    2:12.62(29.29)

 27  PNA 'B'                           X35+   PNA    1:57.90     2:17.81      0.00
     1) Ashmann, Chericka L (F38)        2) Rice, Kenneth A (M37)            
     3) Vander Haegen, Geraldine E (F44) 4) Smith, William R (M67)           
         34.36(34.36)     1:07.11(32.75)    1:49.28(42.17)    2:17.81(28.53)

 28  NEM 'C'                           X35+   NEM    2:21.30     2:18.24      0.00
     1) Pasterczyk, Christine (F45)      2) Wagner, Gretchen J (F36)         
     3) Rubacky, Mark S (M42)            4) Morgan, Marshall G (M58)         
         36.81(36.81)     1:18.13(41.32)    1:46.38(28.25)    2:18.24(31.86)

 29  NCMS 'K'                          X35+  NCMS    2:20.00     2:34.77      0.00
     1) Richardson, Anita (F56)          2) Ortmann, Fred W (M37)            
     3) Moore, Jill H (F41)              4) Hardin, Tom (M65)                
         44.86(44.86)     1:21.90(37.04)    1:54.77(32.87)    2:34.77(40.00)

 30  GAJA 'B'                          X35+  GAJA    2:36.00     2:48.75      0.00
     1) Weselman, Kelly O (F41)          2) Weselman, Brad C (M43)           
     3) Greely, Kathleen M (F52)         4) Woods, Albert H (M83)            
         42.12(42.12)     1:19.00(36.88)    2:12.08(53.08)    2:48.75(36.67)

 31  NCMS 'N'                          X35+  NCMS    3:00.00     2:53.99      0.00
     1) Ratterman, George (M64)          2) Murks, Karol B (F54)             
     3) Henry, Angela (F42)              4) Garrett, Jeff (M57)              
         49.75(49.75)     1:37.10(47.35)    2:20.52(43.42)    2:53.99(33.47)

 32  NCMS 'L'                          X35+  NCMS    2:32.00     3:13.43      0.00
     1) Jamison, Darlene (F42)           2) Richey, Jennifer S (F40)         
     3) Miller, Sydney (M45)             4) Astilla, Michael J (M41)         
     1:24.89(1:24.89)     2:07.50(42.61)    2:47.92(40.42)    3:13.43(25.51)

  0  NCMS 'F'                          X35+  NCMS    2:01.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Butterfield, Pete (M43)          2) Dotson, Laura (F42)              
     3) Bodin, Sarah (F42)               
         36.23(36.23) 

  0  NCMS 'J'                          X35+  NCMS    2:17.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Azari, Nasrin A (F45)            2) Miller, Jamie A (M57)            
     3) Procton, Brad I (M55)            4) Staub, Heidi L (F42)             
         38.37(38.37) 

  0  RMST 'A'                          X35+  RMST    3:01.01          DQ      0.00
     1) Gerson, Gordon M (M75)           2) Pohnert, Anne M (F44)            
     3) Vurdelja, David D (M46)          4) Dawson, Mandy (F50)              
         53.04(53.04) 

  0  WMAC 'B'                          X35+  WMAC    1:58.45          DQ      0.00
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl (F43)             2) Settimi, Nora (F41)              
     3) Fulbeck, Kip (M46)               4) Sinitz, John (M45)               
         33.52(33.52) 

  0  NCMS 'M'                          X35+  NCMS    2:44.00          NS      0.00
     1) George, Daniel J (M45)           2) Disher, Charlotte W (F49)        
     3) Murphy, Dan R (M70)              4) Greene, Dana M (F43)             


Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:34.48    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Smith, Paul L                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          X45+  NCMS    1:34.48     1:37.77     22.00
     1) Stewart, Henry D (M48)           2) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F48)         
     3) Walsh, Sue (F50)                 4) Klein, Jonathan E (M54)          
         23.75(23.75)       49.61(25.86)    1:14.53(24.92)    1:37.77(23.24)

  2  NCMS 'B'                          X45+  NCMS    1:38.50     1:39.03     18.00
     1) Wolff, Celia (F46)               2) Redfield, Carol A (F46)          
     3) Stevenson, Chris L (M47)         4) Phillips, John M (M53)           
         26.94(26.94)       53.36(26.42)    1:15.37(22.01)    1:39.03(23.66)

  3  SYSM 'A'                          X45+  SYSM    1:39.00     1:39.18     16.00
     1) Groselle, Jack R (M57)           2) Bennett, Ellen K (F49)           
     3) Groselle, Laura L (F51)          4) Weber, Mark A (M45)              
         23.73(23.73)       50.87(27.14)    1:17.80(26.93)    1:39.18(21.38)

  4  VMST 'A'                          X45+  VMST    1:39.80     1:39.35     14.00
     1) Malsbury, David B (M50)          2) Patterson, Annette W (F46)       
     3) Phillips, Alice W (F46)          4) Harris, Gregory (M48)            
         23.97(23.97)       49.33(25.36)    1:16.03(26.70)    1:39.35(23.32)

  5  MICH 'A'                          X45+  MICH    1:40.00     1:40.47     12.00
     1) Christensen, Kurt A (M46)        2) Popps, Corrin C (F47)            
     3) Harris, Susan (F46)              4) Fort, Robert L (M54)             
         23.72(23.72)       49.34(25.62)    1:15.75(26.41)    1:40.47(24.72)

  6  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:40.00     1:42.72     10.00
     1) Sappey, Collette H (F47)         2) Stanback, John (M58)             
     3) Nolte, Christopher C (M55)       4) Garnier, Kathy L (F51)           
         25.53(25.53)       52.18(26.65)    1:17.18(25.00)    1:42.72(25.54)

  7  SYSM 'B'                          X45+  SYSM    1:42.00     1:43.41      8.00
     1) Newman, Steven M (M50)           2) Hamel, Laura (F47)               
     3) Doyle, Deanna (F54)              4) Mench, Edward H (M45)            
         23.89(23.89)       52.41(28.52)    1:19.95(27.54)    1:43.41(23.46)

  8  VMST 'B'                          X45+  VMST    1:47.00     1:44.58      6.00
     1) Kennedy, Wilton C (M50)          2) Bittner, Molly Dean (F46)        
     3) Jaeger, Debbie K (F49)           4) Vaughn, David R (M47)            
         24.05(24.05)       51.78(27.73)    1:20.64(28.86)    1:44.58(23.94)

  9  NCMS 'C'                          X45+  NCMS    1:42.50     1:44.61      4.00
     1) Lindroos, Pamela M (F46)         2) Rohner, Patricia A (F52)         
     3) Jennings, Bob (M46)              4) Chan, Andy (M49)                 
         27.74(27.74)       57.16(29.42)    1:20.53(23.37)    1:44.61(24.08)

 10  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    1:46.00     1:45.76      2.00
     1) Brown, Phil (M51)                2) Stokes, Karin E (F51)            
     3) Jensen, Sue (F51)                4) Bosley, Douglas M (M49)          
         24.86(24.86)       52.35(27.49)    1:21.41(29.06)    1:45.76(24.35)

 11  GSMS 'A'                          X45+  GSMS    1:49.00     1:46.09      0.00
     1) Elias-Williams, Maria L (F47)    2) Rehanek, R Todd (M50)            
     3) Fuss, Karen K (F46)              4) O'Neil, Jeff (M45)               
         27.50(27.50)       54.23(26.73)    1:21.78(27.55)    1:46.09(24.31)

 12  WMAC 'A'                          X45+  WMAC    1:48.56     1:46.47      0.00
     1) Fulbeck, Kip (M46)               2) Field, Joanne W (F54)            
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M (F53)        4) Sinitz, John (M45)               
         21.96(21.96)       51.89(29.93)    1:22.31(30.42)    1:46.47(24.16)

 13  PNA 'A'                           X45+   PNA    1:44.50     1:47.46      0.00
     1) Rogers, Randy (M53)              2) Carr, Kate (F45)                 
     3) Johansson, Hanna L (F45)         4) Colbeck, Pete L (M50)            
         27.25(27.25)       55.00(27.75)    1:23.95(28.95)    1:47.46(23.51)

 14  1776 'A'                          X45+  1776    1:49.40     1:48.26      0.00
     1) Reilly, Jeff M (M50)             2) Hug, Laurie (F47)                
     3) Swanson, Vibeke L (F50)          4) Majeske, Andrew J (M51)          
         27.41(27.41)       55.72(28.31)    1:22.45(26.73)    1:48.26(25.81)

 15  GAJA 'A'                          X45+  GAJA    1:49.00     1:49.03      0.00
     1) Hooe, Donna L (F49)              2) King, Ian (M49)                  
     3) Countryman, Marianne (F47)       4) Greene, Chris C (M50)            
         28.69(28.69)       55.10(26.41)    1:22.72(27.62)    1:49.03(26.31)

 16  GAJA 'B'                          X45+  GAJA    1:54.50     1:49.97      0.00
     1) Vazquez, Maria E (F46)           2) Kollross, Steven A (M56)         
     3) Almand, Jennifer C (F53)         4) McCarthy, Patrick J (M52)        
         28.70(28.70)       54.18(25.48)    1:23.71(29.53)    1:49.97(26.26)

 17  NCMS 'F'                          X45+  NCMS    1:49.50     1:50.46      0.00
     1) Woodard, Alis Rojas (F51)        2) Waldron, Patricia H (F50)        
     3) Hopkins, Mark (M49)              4) Kennedy, Gene (M52)              
         29.11(29.11)       59.78(30.67)    1:24.63(24.85)    1:50.46(25.83)

 18  TXLA 'A'                          X45+  TXLA    1:47.00     1:50.68      0.00
     1) Jurey, Mary K (F45)              2) Hilpert, Bess (F56)              
     3) Murff, Don (M70)                 4) Coates, Ed M (M46)               
         28.95(28.95)       57.01(28.06)    1:24.10(27.09)    1:50.68(26.58)

 19  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    1:51.90     1:50.94      0.00
     1) Alexandre, George E (M54)        2) Donovan, Kim M (F48)             
     3) Gulley, Wendy (F46)              4) Pettibone, Chip (M50)            
         27.78(27.78)       55.75(27.97)    1:25.06(29.31)    1:50.94(25.88)

 20  RMST 'A'                          X45+  RMST    1:55.55     1:52.03      0.00
     1) Johnson, Mindy (F48)             2) Nakazawa, Muraji (M55)           
     3) Brightwell, Kim M (F52)          4) Evans, Brian R (M47)             
         27.87(27.87)       57.46(29.59)    1:25.32(27.86)    1:52.03(26.71)

 21  NCMS 'E'                          X45+  NCMS    1:48.00     1:52.28      0.00
     1) Candelaria, Sharron (F48)        2) Townsend, Nancy M (F56)          
     3) Colvard, John D (M49)            4) Procton, Bruce (M50)             
         31.95(31.95)     1:02.29(30.34)    1:28.38(26.09)    1:52.28(23.90)

 22  REDT 'A'                          X45+  REDT    1:52.00     1:54.19      0.00
     1) Werlinich, Greg S (M47)          2) Mestecky, Rowan (F45)            
     3) Yamashita, Mikiko (F45)          4) Czekala, Steven R (M52)          
         24.89(24.89)       53.60(28.71)    1:29.03(35.43)    1:54.19(25.16)

 23  PALM 'A'                          X45+  PALM    1:48.00     1:56.38      0.00
     1) Brzezinski, Jay (M65)            2) Menches, Lynn W (F51)            
     3) Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L (F46)    4) Menches, Robert C (M51)          
         27.20(27.20)       58.76(31.56)    1:30.31(31.55)    1:56.38(26.07)

 24  WMAC 'B'                          X45+  WMAC    1:58.50     1:57.01      0.00
     1) Fochios, Dean T (M58)            2) Havel, Germaine L (F63)          
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy (F67)            4) Pfaltzgraff, Mark (M50)          
         25.54(25.54)       58.08(32.54)                      1:57.01(58.93)
                                                          

 25  NCMS 'H'                          X45+  NCMS    1:54.00     1:57.96      0.00
     1) Washburn, Jonathan W (M54)       2) Mc Farland, James A (M52)        
     3) Fouts, Ali A (F49)               4) Lee, Ashley (F54)                
         26.28(26.28)       52.18(25.90)    1:22.99(30.81)    1:57.96(34.97)

 26  SFTL 'A'                          X45+  SFTL    2:05.00     2:06.35      0.00
     1) Legaspi, Adrian (M59)            2) Larson, Linda L (F56)            
     3) Webb, Linda (F66)                4) Hendrick, Marty (M54)            
         34.14(34.14)     1:05.97(31.83)    1:38.67(32.70)    2:06.35(27.68)

 27  SPM 'A'                           X45+   SPM    2:11.00     2:20.31      0.00
     1) Harrelson, Jo Ann (F56)          2) Beach, Robert E (M81)            
     3) Swanson, Christine T (F49)       4) Selles, Carl H (M65)             
                        1:18.86(1:18.86)    1:52.49(33.63)    2:20.31(27.82)
                                                          

 28  NCMS 'I'                          X45+  NCMS    2:45.00     2:30.49      0.00
     1) Murks, Karol B (F54)             2) Garrett, Jeff (M57)              
     3) Hedgecock, Suzann B (F50)        4) Ratterman, George (M64)          
         37.10(37.10)     1:13.40(36.30)    1:55.11(41.71)    2:30.49(35.38)

 29  RMST 'B'                          X45+  RMST    3:09.09     2:56.66      0.00
     1) Vurdelja, David D (M46)          2) Spaulding, Kathy M (F64)         
     3) Brisk, Diane L (F56)             4) Gerson, Gordon M (M75)           
         36.08(36.08)       58.70(22.62)    1:22.96(24.26)  2:56.66(1:33.70)

  0  NCMS 'D'                          X45+  NCMS    1:45.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Dore, Mary G (F48)               2) Haugh, Sue J (F50)               
     3) Slater, Douglas K (M54)          4) Byers, Christopher H (M47)       
         29.67(29.67) 

  0  NCMS 'G'                          X45+  NCMS    1:50.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Hardison, Kathleen K (F53)       2) Barrell, Sharon M (F50)          
     3) Kretz, Russell A (M50)           4) Spangler, Tom C (M53)            
         31.53(31.53) 


Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:44.02    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Mills, Glenn D                
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          X45+  NCMS    1:44.02     1:46.04     22.00
     1) Stevenson, Chris L (M47)         2) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F48)         
     3) Stewart, Henry D (M48)           4) Walsh, Sue (F50)                 
         24.52(24.52)       56.35(31.83)    1:21.02(24.67)    1:46.04(25.02)

  2  NCMS 'B'                          X45+  NCMS    1:51.00     1:49.99     18.00
     1) McEachran, Frances T (F50)       2) Jennings, Bob (M46)              
     3) Phillips, John M (M53)           4) Wolff, Celia (F46)               
         30.41(30.41)       58.48(28.07)    1:23.97(25.49)    1:49.99(26.02)

  3  SYSM 'A'                          X45+  SYSM    1:54.00     1:52.34     16.00
     1) Doyle, Deanna (F54)              2) Brenner, Bill (M53)              
     3) Bennett, Ellen K (F49)           4) Weber, Mark A (M45)              
         31.64(31.64)     1:01.11(29.47)    1:31.02(29.91)    1:52.34(21.32)

  4  SYSM 'B'                          X45+  SYSM    1:55.00     1:54.18     14.00
     1) Mench, Edward H (M45)            2) Groselle, Laura L (F51)          
     3) Groselle, Jack R (M57)           4) Fedako, Cathy A (F50)            
         27.22(27.22)                       1:26.75(59.53)    1:54.18(27.43)
                                                          

  5  MICH 'A'                          X45+  MICH    1:48.00     1:54.33     12.00
     1) Christensen, Kurt A (M46)        2) Popps, Corrin C (F47)            
     3) Fort, Robert L (M54)             4) Harris, Susan (F46)              
         28.73(28.73)     1:01.11(32.38)    1:28.62(27.51)    1:54.33(25.71)

  6  NCMS 'C'                          X45+  NCMS    1:53.00     1:55.71     10.00
     1) Chan, Andy (M49)                 2) Lindroos, Pamela M (F46)         
     3) Klein, Jonathan E (M54)          4) Rohner, Patricia A (F52)         
         27.74(27.74)     1:01.56(33.82)    1:27.24(25.68)    1:55.71(28.47)

  7  NCMS 'D'                          X45+  NCMS    1:54.00     1:57.23      8.00
     1) Hilgen, Thomas H (M47)           2) Wennborg, Lars A (M49)           
     3) Perdue, Tammy O (F49)            4) Dore, Mary G (F48)               
         28.24(28.24)                       1:28.00(59.76)    1:57.23(29.23)
                                                          

  8  VMST 'A'                          X45+  VMST    1:54.70     1:57.59      6.00
     1) Harris, Gregory (M48)            2) Miller, Patricia M (F51)         
     3) Malsbury, David B (M50)          4) Patterson, Annette W (F46)       
         29.68(29.68)     1:06.23(36.55)    1:32.32(26.09)    1:57.59(25.27)

  9  GAJA 'A'                          X45+  GAJA    2:02.90     1:58.56      4.00
     1) Vazquez, Maria E (F46)           2) Beatty, Dan C (M46)              
     3) Countryman, Marianne (F47)       4) King, Ian (M49)                  
         32.50(32.50)     1:02.54(30.04)    1:32.48(29.94)    1:58.56(26.08)

 10  NCMS 'G'                          X45+  NCMS    2:03.50     2:00.32      2.00
     1) Barrell, Sharon M (F50)          2) Kretz, Russell A (M50)           
     3) Mc Farland, James A (M52)        4) Mulligan, Sarah (F48)            
         35.21(35.21)     1:05.24(30.03)    1:33.09(27.85)    2:00.32(27.23)

 11  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:58.50     2:00.67      0.00
     1) Boileau, Mike (M50)              2) O'Keeffe, John P (M50)           
     3) Sappey, Collette H (F47)         4) Garnier, Kathy L (F51)           
         29.32(29.32)     1:04.91(35.59)    1:33.58(28.67)    2:00.67(27.09)

 12  PNA 'A'                           X45+   PNA    2:01.40     2:03.53      0.00
     1) Colbeck, Pete L (M50)            2) Carr, Kate (F45)                 
     3) Johansson, Hanna L (F45)         4) Rogers, Randy (M53)              
         30.54(30.54)     1:06.12(35.58)    1:37.80(31.68)    2:03.53(25.73)

 13  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    2:04.70     2:04.72      0.00
     1) Spence, Denise (F52)             2) Pettibone, Chip (M50)            
     3) Jensen, Sue (F51)                4) Bosley, Douglas M (M49)          
         34.80(34.80)     1:07.11(32.31)    1:40.07(32.96)    2:04.72(24.65)

 14  NCMS 'E'                          X45+  NCMS    2:00.00     2:05.04      0.00
     1) Doyle, Mark (M52)                2) Wilson, Boyd E (M48)             
     3) Haugh, Sue J (F50)               4) Candelaria, Sharron (F48)        
         30.59(30.59)     1:01.50(30.91)    1:34.02(32.52)    2:05.04(31.02)

 15  NCMS 'H'                          X45+  NCMS    2:04.00     2:05.08      0.00
     1) Harrill, Kiran C (F46)           2) D'Englere, Paul M (M50)          
     3) Colvard, John D (M49)            4) Hardison, Kathleen K (F53)       
         35.61(35.61)     1:07.23(31.62)    1:34.92(27.69)    2:05.08(30.16)

 16  GAJA 'B'                          X45+  GAJA    2:03.20     2:05.13      0.00
     1) Greene, Chris C (M50)            2) Almand, Jennifer C (F53)         
     3) McCarthy, Patrick J (M52)        4) Hooe, Donna L (F49)              
         30.58(30.58)     1:09.09(38.51)    1:36.12(27.03)    2:05.13(29.01)

 17  GSMS 'A'                          X45+  GSMS    2:08.00     2:06.50      0.00
     1) Rehanek, R Todd (M50)            2) Elias-Williams, Maria L (F47)    
     3) O'Neil, Jeff (M45)               4) Fuss, Karen K (F46)              
         34.50(34.50)     1:11.92(37.42)    1:38.72(26.80)    2:06.50(27.78)

 18  RMST 'A'                          X45+  RMST    2:15.15     2:07.10      0.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M (F52)          2) Nakazawa, Muraji (M55)           
     3) Johnson, Mindy (F48)             4) Evans, Brian R (M47)             
                        1:08.12(1:08.12)    1:40.32(32.20)    2:07.10(26.78)
                                                          

 19  VMST 'B'                          X45+  VMST    2:10.70     2:07.38      0.00
     1) Kennedy, Wilton C (M50)          2) Speer, Nancy (F49)               
     3) Bittner, Molly Dean (F46)        4) Miller, Jim W (M61)              
         30.80(30.80)     1:09.08(38.28)    1:39.27(30.19)    2:07.38(28.11)

 20  WMAC 'A'                          X45+  WMAC    2:09.62     2:07.48      0.00
     1) Fochios, Dean T (M58)            2) Van Cleave, Julie M (F53)        
     3) Paulsen, Curtis A (M52)          4) Field, Joanne W (F54)            
         30.22(30.22)     1:09.54(39.32)    1:37.09(27.55)    2:07.48(30.39)

 21  GS 'A'                            X45+    GS    2:11.50     2:08.13      0.00
     1) Long, Douglas D (M58)            2) Yennie, John V (M57)             
     3) Harrell, Carolyn B (F50)         4) DeMere, Susan D (F56)            
         31.76(31.76)     1:08.08(36.32)    1:38.30(30.22)    2:08.13(29.83)

 22  NCMS 'I'                          X45+  NCMS    2:07.00     2:11.78      0.00
     1) Fouts, Ali A (F49)               2) Goldman, Brian H (M47)           
     3) Pellizzari, John H (M45)         4) Lee, Ashley (F54)                
         37.14(37.14)     1:08.95(31.81)    1:37.07(28.12)    2:11.78(34.71)

 23  NCMS 'J'                          X45+  NCMS    2:15.00     2:12.49      0.00
     1) Dennis, Carla (F51)              2) Weischedel, Brian J (M52)        
     3) Fiest, Eric R (M53)              4) Maccormac, Ann (F49)             
         42.59(42.59)     1:14.23(31.64)    1:41.00(26.77)    2:12.49(31.49)

 24  PALM 'A'                          X45+  PALM    1:59.00     2:16.96      0.00
     1) Menches, Karl S (M48)            2) Menches, Lynn W (F51)            
     3) Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L (F46)    4) Menches, Robert C (M51)          
         30.08(30.08)                     1:49.91(1:19.83)    2:16.96(27.05)
                                                          

 25  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    2:27.80     2:25.88      0.00
     1) Pierce, Andrew (M50)             2) Yankauskas, Paula J (F57)        
     3) Soraghan, Marilyn L (F45)        4) Alexandre, George E (M54)        
         42.41(42.41)                     1:58.34(1:15.93)    2:25.88(27.54)
                                                          

 26  GAJA 'C'                          X45+  GAJA    2:22.00     2:31.26      0.00
     1) Dunlap, Marion T (M78)           2) Krugman, Elaine (F50)            
     3) Stolz, Hal F (M77)               4) Lavery, Catherine F (F53)        
         41.27(41.27)     1:22.00(40.73)    2:00.37(38.37)    2:31.26(30.89)

 27  SPM 'A'                           X45+   SPM    2:29.00     2:34.01      0.00
     1) Swanson, Christine T (F49)       2) Harrelson, Jo Ann (F56)          
     3) Selles, Carl H (M65)             4) Beach, Robert E (M81)            
         38.84(38.84)     1:22.44(43.60)    1:51.76(29.32)    2:34.01(42.25)

 28  GAJA 'D'                          X45+  GAJA    3:00.00     4:29.45      0.00
     1) Moore, Deborah S (F49)           2) Kittles, Ginny (F54)             
     3) Leen, Walter D (M69)             4) Dixon, Richard B (M78)           
                        1:44.96(1:44.96)                    4:29.45(2:44.49)
                                                                            
                                        

  0  NCMS 'F'                          X45+  NCMS    2:02.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Woodard, Alis Rojas (F51)        2) Saragoni, Mario (M47)            
     3) Waldron, Patricia H (F50)        4) Slater, Douglas K (M54)          
         36.55(36.55) 


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:41.82   4/29/2011  PLANO WETCATS                 
                                             Gooding, Jack W               
                                             Morrison, Lynn                
                                             Maccurdy, Krissy              
                                             Barton, Tom                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           X55+   PNA    1:45.00     1:42.69     22.00
     1) Graham, Donald (M57)             2) Bell, Alan (M62)                 
     3) Lippold, Mary B (F56)            4) Davis, Charlotte M (F61)         
         23.75(23.75)       48.53(24.78)    1:15.92(27.39)    1:42.69(26.77)

  2  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    1:49.30     1:46.55     18.00
     1) Green, Dick (M60)                2) Estel, Beth A (F56)              
     3) Grilli, Tracy L (F55)            4) Delaney, Mike J (M56)            
         25.49(25.49)       54.05(28.56)    1:22.27(28.22)    1:46.55(24.28)

  3  VCM 'A'                           X55+   VCM    1:52.00     1:47.10     16.00
     1) Gruber, Glenn A (M62)            2) Blatt, Cindy S (F58)             
     3) Warmuth, Stacey (F55)            4) Blatt, Michael J (M56)           
         24.78(24.78)       56.73(31.95)    1:23.89(27.16)    1:47.10(23.21)

  4  NCMS 'A'                          X55+  NCMS    1:47.00     1:48.36     14.00
     1) Schmitz, Robert L (M59)          2) Robinson, Robin S (F55)          
     3) Amick, Beverly O (F57)           4) Berting, David A (M55)           
         25.57(25.57)       54.65(29.08)    1:24.32(29.67)    1:48.36(24.04)

  5  1776 'A'                          X55+  1776    1:51.50     1:49.11     12.00
     1) Trevisan, Paul T (M60)           2) Burke, Betty (F61)               
     3) Watts, Sue N (F57)               4) Thornton, James (M59)            
         22.81(22.81)       53.12(30.31)    1:24.91(31.79)    1:49.11(24.20)

  6  TAM 'A'                           X55+   TAM    1:54.80     1:51.31     10.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M68)             2) Bernard, Alan D (M62)            
     3) Val, Laura B (F60)               4) Ridout, Nancy J (F70)            
         26.47(26.47)       51.96(25.49)    1:18.94(26.98)    1:51.31(32.37)

  7  VMST 'A'                          X55+  VMST    1:59.10     1:54.27      8.00
     1) Throne, William C (M55)          2) Frisch, David J (M63)            
     3) Barry, Marcia L (F63)            4) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A (F60)  
         25.56(25.56)       53.52(27.96)    1:24.99(31.47)    1:54.27(29.28)

  8  ELG 'A'                           X55+   ELG    1:57.45     1:55.88      6.00
     1) Eggar, Jack D (M59)              2) Vogel, Aileen E (F60)            
     3) Schneeberger, Jill A (F56)       4) Fox, Richard E (M56)             
         25.13(25.13)       57.13(32.00)    1:41.08(43.95)    1:55.88(14.80)

  9  NCMS 'B'                          X55+  NCMS    1:56.00     1:56.78      4.00
     1) Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A (F57)  2) Godwin, Margaret T (F63)         
     3) Glass, Ernie (M62)               4) Stocksdale, Steve A (M58)        
         30.65(30.65)     1:05.57(34.92)    1:30.98(25.41)    1:56.78(25.80)

 10  PNA 'B'                           X55+   PNA    1:58.00     1:58.52      2.00
     1) Baker, John B (M60)              2) Glassman, Debbie A (F58)         
     3) Carruthers, Kate M (F63)         4) Reeder, Bill D (M59)             
         28.08(28.08)       56.03(27.95)    1:28.51(32.48)    1:58.52(30.01)

 11  GAJA 'A'                          X55+  GAJA    1:57.00     1:59.72      0.00
     1) Beach, Lynn (F55)                2) Carver, David (M57)              
     3) Watson, Lisa L (F58)             4) Hildebrandt, David C (M57)       
         30.93(30.93)       57.74(26.81)                    1:59.72(1:01.98)
                                                          

 12  GSMS 'A'                          X55+  GSMS    2:04.00     2:00.92      0.00
     1) List, Robert W (M66)             2) Hilton, Patti K (F59)            
     3) Childers, Judy A (F58)           4) Alderson, Pat (M60)              
         27.63(27.63)     1:01.71(34.08)    1:35.78(34.07)    2:00.92(25.14)

 13  NCMS 'C'                          X55+  NCMS    2:02.00     2:02.81      0.00
     1) Ruebel, Deb (F55)                2) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A (F59) 
     3) Bober, Richard S (M61)           4) Stevens, Ricky (M57)             
         47.44(47.44)     1:11.40(23.96)    1:36.80(25.40)    2:02.81(26.01)

 14  SNM 'A'                           X55+   SNM    2:01.00     2:02.82      0.00
     1) Lintz, Steve (M61)               2) Tyler, A Susan (F63)             
     3) Class, Patrick L (M63)           4) Miller, Celeste (F62)            
         27.82(27.82)     1:01.20(33.38)    1:30.81(29.61)    2:02.82(32.01)

 15  FACT 'A'                          X55+  FACT    2:00.45     2:02.88      0.00
     1) Hirr, Patrice L (F63)            2) Felton, Linda R (F61)            
     3) McGee, Terry R (M67)             4) Nagle, Robert W (M60)            
         32.09(32.09)     1:06.69(34.60)    1:35.86(29.17)    2:02.88(27.02)

 16  CMS 'A'                           X55+   CMS    2:30.00     2:03.56      0.00
     1) Molnar, Ronald A (M70)           2) McDanal, Steven K (M68)          
     3) Haan, Mary Wohl (F58)            4) Rosener, Karen K (F58)           
         30.54(30.54)                     1:34.88(1:04.34)    2:03.56(28.68)
                                                          

 17  NCMS 'D'                          X55+  NCMS    2:09.00     2:08.70      0.00
     1) Braswell, Barbara C (F60)        2) Cathey, Sandra G (F62)           
     3) Chapman, Gerry M (M60)           4) Carrow, Hill (M57)               
         37.59(37.59)     1:15.34(37.75)    1:41.59(26.25)    2:08.70(27.11)

 18  NCMS 'E'                          X55+  NCMS    2:18.00     2:11.92      0.00
     1) Leach, Deborah J (F57)           2) Massengale, Susan (F58)          
     3) Anderson, Craig (M62)            4) Miller, Richard N (M57)          
         39.06(39.06)     1:18.25(39.19)    1:45.85(27.60)    2:11.92(26.07)

 19  NEM 'B'                           X55+   NEM    2:16.60     2:15.75      0.00
     1) Morgan, Marshall G (M58)         2) Glines, Susie L (F60)            
     3) Yankauskas, Paula J (F57)        4) McQuiggan, Frank (M63)           
         34.21(34.21)     1:10.57(36.36)    1:46.43(35.86)    2:15.75(29.32)

 20  RMST 'A'                          X55+  RMST    2:41.41     2:26.79      0.00
     1) Manheim, Frank T (M81)           2) Boyle, Michael F (M60)           
     3) Manheim, Lucy M (F69)            4) Wymelenberg, Lynn A (F56)        
         34.30(34.30)     1:09.49(35.19)    1:55.59(46.10)    2:26.79(31.20)

 21  GAJA 'B'                          X55+  GAJA    2:44.00     2:45.00      0.00
     1) Dunlap, Marion T (M78)           2) Mitchell, Jack (M85)             
     3) Shelnutt, Sandra K (F56)         4) Schneider, Margo M (F64)         
         40.03(40.03)     1:27.48(47.45)    2:10.38(42.90)    2:45.00(34.62)

 22  GCPS 'A'                          X55+  GCPS    2:15.00     2:59.66      0.00
     1) Stone, Marjorie (F88)            2) Baars, Bryan (M57)               
     3) Miller, Kay (F77)                4) Knisely, Bill S (M55)            
         51.99(51.99)                                       2:59.66(2:07.67)
                                                                            
                                        

  0  GOLD 'A'                          X55+  GOLD    1:45.00          NS      0.00
     2) Shead, Timothy M (M59)           
     3) McDonnell, Peggy H (F56)         4) Suarez, Ed C (M57)               


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.26   4/30/2011  PACIFIC NORTHWEST AQUATICS    
                                             Graham, Donald                
                                             Colella, Rick                 
                                             Davis, Charlotte M            
                                             Lippold, Mary B               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           X55+   PNA    2:01.10     1:57.71     22.00
     1) Graham, Donald (M57)             2) Baker, John B (M60)              
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F61)         4) Lippold, Mary B (F56)            
         28.86(28.86)     1:01.61(32.75)    1:30.67(29.06)    1:57.71(27.04)

  2  GOLD 'A'                          X55+  GOLD    1:55.00     1:58.73     18.00
     1) Hughes, Maureen C (F58)          2) Shead, Timothy M (M59)           
     3) Sargeant, Pat A (F58)            4) Hamada, Ahmed G (M73)            
         32.43(32.43)     1:01.18(28.75)    1:30.29(29.11)    1:58.73(28.44)

  3  NCMS 'A'                          X55+  NCMS    2:03.00     2:00.98     16.00
     1) Amick, Beverly O (F57)           2) Schmitz, Robert L (M59)          
     3) Crowder, Robert T (M56)          4) Robinson, Robin S (F55)          
         34.75(34.75)     1:05.16(30.41)    1:32.42(27.26)    2:00.98(28.56)

  4  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    2:01.50     2:02.05     14.00
     1) Estel, Beth A (F56)              2) Schonholz, Steven (M56)          
     3) Rogacki, Daniel J (M64)          4) Grilli, Tracy L (F55)            
         33.79(33.79)     1:04.54(30.75)    1:33.16(28.62)    2:02.05(28.89)

  5  TAM 'A'                           X55+   TAM    2:10.40     2:03.95     12.00
     1) Val, Laura B (F60)               2) Meyerhoff, Rick (M65)            
     3) Burns, Richard (M68)             4) Ridout, Nancy J (F70)            
         30.07(30.07)     1:03.22(33.15)    1:31.56(28.34)    2:03.95(32.39)

  6  NCMS 'B'                          X55+  NCMS    2:08.00     2:07.74     10.00
     1) Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A (F57)  2) Inglefield, Jody (M57)           
     3) Carrow, Hill (M57)               4) Townsend, Nancy M (F56)          
         36.43(36.43)     1:07.58(31.15)    1:36.97(29.39)    2:07.74(30.77)

  7  CMS 'A'                           X55+   CMS    2:07.00     2:08.20      8.00
     1) Haan, Mary Wohl (F58)            2) Nolte, Christopher C (M55)       
     3) Rosener, Karen K (F58)           4) Stanback, John (M58)             
                        1:08.83(1:08.83)    1:41.11(32.28)    2:08.20(27.09)
                                                          

  8  PNA 'B'                           X55+   PNA    2:22.22     2:11.57      6.00
     1) Bell, Alan (M62)                 2) Reeder, Bill D (M59)             
     3) Glassman, Debbie A (F58)         4) Carruthers, Kate M (F63)         
         29.84(29.84)     1:07.11(37.27)    1:38.83(31.72)    2:11.57(32.74)

  9  VMST 'A'                          X55+  VMST    2:11.30     2:12.57      4.00
     1) Betts, Nancy R (F55)             2) Frisch, David J (M63)            
     3) Throne, William C (M55)          4) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A (F60)  
         37.66(37.66)     1:11.72(34.06)    1:43.03(31.31)    2:12.57(29.54)

 10  GSMS 'A'                          X55+  GSMS    2:16.24     2:13.08      2.00
     1) Preslar, Jay (M60)               2) Childers, Judy A (F58)           
     3) Alderson, Pat (M60)              4) Hilton, Patti K (F59)            
         31.43(31.43)     1:12.93(41.50)    1:39.44(26.51)    2:13.08(33.64)

 11  NEM 'B'                           X55+   NEM    2:14.20     2:13.22      0.00
     1) Green, Dick (M60)                2) Hummel, Barbara R (F60)          
     3) Delaney, Mike J (M56)            4) Glines, Susie L (F60)            
         30.92(30.92)     1:06.93(36.01)    1:36.69(29.76)    2:13.22(36.53)

 12  GAJA 'A'                          X55+  GAJA    2:10.05     2:15.52      0.00
     1) Watson, Lisa L (F58)             2) Reid, Joe (M63)                  
     3) Hildebrandt, David C (M57)       4) Beach, Lynn (F55)                
         43.15(43.15)     1:18.07(34.92)    1:44.88(26.81)    2:15.52(30.64)

 13  NCMS 'C'                          X55+  NCMS    2:15.00     2:19.00      0.00
     1) Bober, Richard S (M61)           2) Lee, Terrence J (M62)            
     3) Ruebel, Deb (F55)                4) Flinn, Emma (F62)                
         29.27(29.27)     1:04.08(34.81)    1:46.93(42.85)    2:19.00(32.07)

 14  NCMS 'D'                          X55+  NCMS    2:21.00     2:20.26      0.00
     1) Murray, Cheryl A (F59)           2) Payne, (Earl R) Bob (M61)        
     3) Miller, Richard N (M57)          4) Braswell, Barbara C (F60)        
         37.92(37.92)     1:11.70(33.78)    1:42.02(30.32)    2:20.26(38.24)

 15  ELG 'A'                           X55+   ELG    2:21.75     2:22.12      0.00
     1) Vogel, Aileen E (F60)            2) Eggar, Jack D (M59)              
     3) Fox, Richard E (M56)             4) Schneeberger, Jill A (F56)       
         41.85(41.85)     1:19.68(37.83)    1:48.99(29.31)    2:22.12(33.13)

 16  SNM 'A'                           X55+   SNM    2:19.00     2:23.80      0.00
     1) Lintz, Steve (M61)               2) Class, Patrick L (M63)           
     3) Tyler, A Susan (F63)             4) Miller, Celeste (F62)            
         35.05(35.05)     1:16.92(41.87)    1:52.53(35.61)    2:23.80(31.27)

 17  FACT 'A'                          X55+  FACT    2:20.90     2:24.11      0.00
     1) Felton, Linda R (F61)            2) Hirr, Patrice L (F63)            
     3) McGee, Terry R (M67)             4) Nagle, Robert W (M60)            
         42.99(42.99)     1:04.56(21.57)    1:57.04(52.48)    2:24.11(27.07)

 18  NCMS 'E'                          X55+  NCMS    2:30.00     2:29.94      0.00
     1) Glass, Ernie (M62)               2) Leach, Deborah J (F57)           
     3) Davis, Craik (M60)               4) Massengale, Susan (F58)          
         33.35(33.35)     1:18.34(44.99)    1:51.33(32.99)    2:29.94(38.61)

 19  RMST 'A'                          X55+  RMST    2:45.45     2:47.42      0.00
     1) Manheim, Frank T (M81)           2) Boyle, Michael F (M60)           
     3) Wymelenberg, Lynn A (F56)        4) Manheim, Lucy M (F69)            
         42.98(42.98)     1:27.62(44.64)    2:05.61(37.99)    2:47.42(41.81)

 20  GAJA 'B'                          X55+  GAJA    2:45.00     2:59.24      0.00
     1) Larson, Joyce M (F62)            2) Harwart, Paul H (M55)            
     3) Schneider, Margo M (F64)         4) Chuven, Herb (M73)               
         50.60(50.60)     1:37.08(46.48)                    2:59.24(1:22.16)
                                                          

 21  GCPS 'A'                          X55+  GCPS    3:20.00     3:26.19      0.00
     1) Ascherfeld, Ray (M76)            2) Stone, Marjorie (F88)            
     3) Knisely, Bill S (M55)            4) Miller, Kay (F77)                
                        1:44.93(1:44.93)                    3:26.19(1:41.26)
                                                                            
                                        


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.76   5/10/2009  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Ward, Joy                     
                                             Smith, Robert S               
                                             Frid, Barbara                 
                                             Landis, Tom                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           X65+   PNA    2:04.10     2:02.67     22.00
     1) Welch, Sarah (F65)               2) Stafford, Rick A (M65)           
     3) Dillon, Sally A (F65)            4) McColly, Michael (M66)           
         31.95(31.95)     1:01.58(29.63)    1:34.42(32.84)    2:02.67(28.25)

  2  GAJA 'A'                          X65+  GAJA    2:15.84     2:18.48     18.00
     1) Marane, Bentley (F68)            2) Quanrud, John O (M65)            
     3) Veater, Betty B (F65)            4) Miller, David W (M71)            
     1:13.64(1:13.64)     1:48.00(34.36)                      2:18.48(30.48)
                                                          

  3  VMST 'A'                          X65+  VMST    2:16.80     2:20.05     16.00
     1) Schreiner, Beth (F71)            2) Durrant, Betsy (F70)             
     3) Woods, Tom M (M69)               4) Wise, Randolph E (M70)           
         32.58(32.58)     1:11.37(38.79)    1:49.25(37.88)    2:20.05(30.80)

  4  NCMS 'B'                          X65+  NCMS    2:20.00     2:20.50     14.00
     1) Rice, Jane I (F66)               2) Blackwell, Ceil W (F71)          
     3) Kute, Tim E (M66)                4) Brown, Bill (M66)                
         40.10(40.10)     1:20.15(40.05)    1:50.39(30.24)    2:20.50(30.11)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          X65+  NCMS    2:18.00     2:21.00     12.00
     1) Hovey, Mary Anna (F69)           2) Van Meeteren, Greta (F65)        
     3) Gadol, Louis C (M70)             4) White, Bernard T (M68)           
         39.63(39.63)       55.16(15.53)    1:51.93(56.77)    2:21.00(29.07)

  6  SNM 'A'                           X65+   SNM    2:14.00     2:21.12     10.00
     1) Lawrie, Jim (M65)                2) Tyler, Sarah L (F67)             
     3) Conkey, Nancy (F67)              4) Walker, Joseph R (M70)           
         30.68(30.68)     1:10.91(40.23)    1:47.98(37.07)    2:21.12(33.14)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X65+   NEM    2:27.10     2:32.05      8.00
     1) Sorel, Edward W (M76)            2) Yunker, Carol M (F65)            
     3) Coakley, Marian W (F74)          4) Ewan, Bill (M69)                 
         36.68(36.68)     1:14.37(37.69)                    2:32.05(1:17.68)
                                                          

  8  NCMS 'C'                          X65+  NCMS    2:50.00     2:58.13      6.00
     1) Klotz, Camille A (F66)           2) Brooks, S A M (F68)              
     3) Husson, Bob (M66)                4) Clark, Jerry (M74)               
         52.79(52.79)     1:52.59(59.80)    2:24.81(32.22)    2:58.13(33.32)

  9  GAJA 'B'                          X65+  GAJA    2:41.00     3:07.27      4.00
     1) Haase, Judith L (F71)            2) Stolz, Hal F (M77)               
     3) Mead, Mary-Mead A (F70)          4) Zeigler, John V (M66)            
     1:03.11(1:03.11)     1:42.47(39.36)    2:32.08(49.61)    3:07.27(35.19)

 10  GAJA 'C'                          X65+  GAJA    3:27.00     4:09.71      2.00
     1) Dunivin, Anne A (F95)            2) Czekala, Charlotte G (F73)       
     3) Ray, Craig (M73)                 4) Chuven, Herb (M73)               
                                                            4:09.71(4:09.71)
                                                                            
                                                                            
                      


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:06.22   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy T               
                                             Andersen, Peter               
                                             Lodwig, Keefe L               
                                             Marr, Jackie M                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           X65+   PNA    2:20.11     2:23.53     22.00
     1) Nordby, Michael C (M70)          2) Peterson, Steven B (M65)         
     3) Welch, Sarah (F65)               4) Dillon, Sally A (F65)            
         39.16(39.16)     1:14.46(35.30)    1:50.68(36.22)    2:23.53(32.85)

  2  NCMS 'B'                          X65+  NCMS    2:38.00     2:37.56     18.00
     1) Rice, Jane I (F66)               2) Husson, Bob (M66)                
     3) Brown, Bill (M66)                4) Hovey, Mary Anna (F69)           
         46.80(46.80)     1:23.74(36.94)    1:59.32(35.58)    2:37.56(38.24)

  3  NCMS 'A'                          X65+  NCMS    2:35.00     2:37.92     16.00
     1) Blackwell, Ceil W (F71)          2) Van Meeteren, Greta (F65)        
     3) White, Bernard T (M68)           4) Gadol, Louis C (M70)             
         46.30(46.30)     1:34.59(48.29)    2:06.67(32.08)    2:37.92(31.25)

  4  VMST 'A'                          X65+  VMST    2:26.00     2:39.15     14.00
     1) Durrant, Betsy (F70)             2) Frogley, Chris S (M68)           
     3) Wise, Randolph E (M70)           4) Schreiner, Beth (F71)            
         45.67(45.67)     1:35.44(49.77)                    2:39.15(1:03.71)
                                                          

  5  SNM 'A'                           X65+   SNM    2:30.00     2:39.40     12.00
     1) Conkey, Nancy (F67)              2) Lawrie, Jim (M65)                
     3) Walker, Joseph R (M70)           4) Tyler, Sarah L (F67)             
         44.72(44.72)     1:22.24(37.52)    2:01.44(39.20)    2:39.40(37.96)

  6  GAJA 'A'                          X65+  GAJA    2:30.60     2:50.84     10.00
     1) Marane, Bentley (F68)            2) Veater, Betty B (F65)            
     3) Zeigler, John V (M66)            4) Miller, David W (M71)            
         58.55(58.55)     1:41.30(42.75)    2:20.33(39.03)    2:50.84(30.51)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X65+   NEM    2:53.20     2:57.18      8.00
     1) Coakley, Marian W (F74)          2) Yunker, Carol M (F65)            
     3) Ewan, Bill (M69)                 4) Sorel, Edward W (M76)            
         49.37(49.37)     1:40.68(51.31)    2:21.03(40.35)    2:57.18(36.15)

  8  NCMS 'D'                          X65+  NCMS    3:27.00     3:21.20      6.00
     1) Brooks, S A M (F68)              2) Fletcher, Doug (M69)             
     3) Van Meeteren, Hans P (M68)       4) Klotz, Camille A (F66)           
     1:04.35(1:04.35)     1:45.05(40.70)    2:30.03(44.98)    3:21.20(51.17)

  0  GAJA 'B'                          X65+  GAJA    3:30.00          NS      0.00
     1) Anderson, Graham M (M80)         2) Mead, Mary-Mead A (F70)          
     3) Ottosen, Sue C (F68)             4) Quanrud, John O (M65)            

  0  NCMS 'C'                          X65+  NCMS    3:06.00          NS      0.00
     1) Perryman, Sue (F68)              2) Benda, Peter M (M69)             
     3) Kute, Tim E (M66)                4) Astilla, Elizabeth J (F65)       

  0  WMAC 'A'                          X65+  WMAC    2:42.42          NS      0.00
     1) Bauman, John H (M81)             2) Corris, Robert B (M67)           
     3) Christenson, Candy J (F65)       4) Kranpitz, Nancy (F67)            


Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.78   4/29/2001  FMM                           
                                             Carr, Florence                
                                             Cleavland, Brud               
                                             Kenner, Regan                 
                                             Hutinger, Paul                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  VMST 'A'                          X75+  VMST    2:42.40     2:56.60     22.00
     1) Averette, Joan (F75)             2) Detrick, Johnnie (F76)           
     3) Lyons, Thomas F (M78)            4) Maher, Owen C (M77)              
                        1:29.29(1:29.29)    2:22.15(52.86)    2:56.60(34.45)
                                                          

  2  FACT 'A'                          X75+  FACT    3:00.90     3:00.14     18.00
     1) Graves, Edwin H (M88)            2) Henderson, Martha J (F75)        
     3) Corse, John D (M88)              4) Lorenzi, Betty S (F84)           
         48.30(48.30)   2:16.48(1:28.18)                      3:00.14(43.66)
                                                          

  3  NCMS 'B'                          X75+  NCMS    3:40.00     3:32.37     16.00
     1) Huson, John J (M77)              2) Granath, Anne W (F77)            
     3) Barrett, Steve (M78)             4) Dockendorf, Pat (F85)            
         39.37(39.37)   2:09.12(1:29.75)                    3:32.37(1:23.25)
                                                          

  0  NCMS 'A'                          X75+  NCMS    2:32.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Kremer, Sandra (F75)             2) White, Rachel (F77)              
     3) Kortheuer, John D (M81)          4) Mitchell, Clarke E (M79)         
         45.22(45.22) 

  0  FACT 'B'                          X75+  FACT    3:25.00          NS      0.00
     1) Holmes, Rogers B (M90)           2) Durstein, Nancy N (F82)          
     3) Adams, William H (M85)           4) Campbell, Joan K (F82)           

  0  VMST 'B'                          X75+  VMST    3:24.20          NS      0.00
     1) Newbury, Alfred C (M78)          2) Sokolik, Terry (F84)             
     3) Berkley, Marianna (F89)          4) Russ, Carl (M77)                 


Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:46.58   5/10/2009  WALNUT CREEK MASTERS          
                                             Brown, Donald L               
                                             Stupfel, Norman E             
                                             Alexander, Joan E             
                                             Monroe, Donna                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          X75+  NCMS    3:13.00     2:52.01     22.00
     1) White, Rachel (F77)              2) Kortheuer, John D (M81)          
     3) Mitchell, Clarke E (M79)         4) Kremer, Sandra (F75)             
         52.23(52.23)     1:32.40(40.17)    2:07.53(35.13)    2:52.01(44.48)

  2  VMST 'A'                          X75+  VMST    3:05.20     3:13.88     18.00
     1) Newbury, Alfred C (M78)          2) Detrick, Johnnie (F76)           
     3) Maher, Owen C (M77)              4) Averette, Joan (F75)             
         49.04(49.04)     1:35.13(46.09)    2:18.33(43.20)    3:13.88(55.55)

  3  FACT 'A'                          X75+  FACT    3:21.54     3:20.14     16.00
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S (F84)           2) Corse, John D (M88)              
     3) Henderson, Martha J (F75)        4) Adams, William H (M85)           
         45.61(45.61)     1:41.71(56.10)    2:34.06(52.35)    3:20.14(46.08)

  0  NCMS 'B'                          X75+  NCMS    3:58.00          NS      0.00
     1) Barrett, Steve (M78)             2) Dockendorf, Pat (F85)            
     3) Huson, John J (M77)              4) Granath, Anne W (F77)            
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #52