2012 Spring National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women's Relay Results

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.25   5/18/2003  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             DeFelice, Heather             
                                             Frogley, Alexandra            
                                             Terry, Alison                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'B'                          F18+  NCMS    1:40.40     1:41.00     22.00
     1) Georoff, Andrea A (F28)          2) Mills, Katherine (F23)           
     3) Treece, Lindsay K (F22)          4) Morris, Alexis L (F29)           
         23.42(23.42)       46.41(22.99)    1:12.32(25.91)    1:41.00(28.68)

  2  CMS 'A'                           F18+   CMS    1:45.00     1:41.72     18.00
     1) Keto, Alexis D (F33)             2) Priddy, Megan E (F24)            
     3) Shuss, Audrey (F28)              4) Biggs, Brittany A (F22)          
         26.01(26.01)       51.42(25.41)    1:16.98(25.56)    1:41.72(24.74)

  3  UTAH 'A'                          F18+  UTAH    1:47.00     1:47.09     16.00
     1) Bunnell, Christie (F19)          2) Moore, Jenna N (F19)             
     3) Pulley, Katherine (F21)          4) Spencer, Rachel (F19)            
         26.86(26.86)       54.61(27.75)    1:21.85(27.24)    1:47.09(25.24)

  4  RMST 'A'                          F18+  RMST    1:50.50     1:48.36     14.00
     1) Van Erden, Jayme K (F26)         2) Carlson, Jennifer M (F32)        
     3) Jones, Caylin L (F23)            4) Jones, Brein D (F21)             
         25.89(25.89)       51.79(25.90)    1:20.97(29.18)    1:48.36(27.39)

  5  GSMS 'A'                          F18+  GSMS    1:54.00     1:48.75     12.00
     1) Marshall, Sabina H (F42)         2) Miller, Jenna L (F20)            
     3) Humienny, Stacey (F27)           4) Wood, Janet M (F35)              
         29.19(29.19)       55.69(26.50)    1:23.27(27.58)    1:48.75(25.48)

  6  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    1:54.00     1:54.77     10.00
     1) Daley, Amanda W (F24)            2) Downing, Jennifer (F33)          
     3) Goodale, Rainy M (F42)           4) LaChapelle, Tracy N (F42)        
         29.98(29.98)       57.06(27.08)    1:24.59(27.53)    1:54.77(30.18)

  7  NCMS 'C'                          F18+  NCMS    1:55.00     1:55.09      8.00
     1) O'Donnell, Maureen L (F19)       2) Gould, Meganne (F31)             
     3) Claycomb, Meredith A (F27)       4) Medina, Katie E (F31)            
         28.38(28.38)       57.62(29.24)    1:26.35(28.73)    1:55.09(28.74)

  8  GS 'A'                            F18+    GS    1:59.50     1:56.06      6.00
     1) Long, Sarah R (F26)              2) Oliver, Cassandra J (F23)        
     3) DeMere, Susan D (F56)            4) Harrell, Carolyn B (F50)         
         29.14(29.14)       58.49(29.35)    1:28.48(29.99)    1:56.06(27.58)

  9  GAJA 'A'                          F18+  GAJA    1:47.00     2:00.67      4.00
     1) Alton, Dale (F54)                2) Thaxton, Alyssa A (F32)          
     3) Chavez, Marcela (F33)            4) Larson, Sarah (F22)              
         32.00(32.00)     1:06.60(34.60)    1:32.96(26.36)    2:00.67(27.71)

 10  HMS 'A'                           F18+   HMS    2:00.00     2:03.44      2.00
     1) Wahle, Ellora (F22)              2) McDermott, Angela M (F22)        
     3) Jaeger, Natalie (F21)            4) Barringer, Danika (F20)          
         31.10(31.10)     1:02.42(31.32)    1:34.89(32.47)    2:03.44(28.55)

 11  TGM 'A'                           F18+   TGM    2:08.22     2:04.02      0.00
     1) Rauchwarter, Lauren (F23)        2) Rubert, Shelley A (F40)          
     3) Waldrop, Justine (F41)           4) Lewinski, Katie (F22)            
         30.21(30.21)     1:06.67(36.46)    1:37.82(31.15)    2:04.02(26.20)

 12  NCMS 'D'                          F18+  NCMS    2:12.00     2:06.65      0.00
     1) Argo, Emily E (F24)              2) Burgess, Erika A (F29)           
     3) Forney, Emily J (F23)            4) Ostberg, Kristen J (F28)         
         33.39(33.39)     1:07.45(34.06)    1:37.21(29.76)    2:06.65(29.44)

 13  REDT 'A'                          F18+  REDT    2:04.00     2:09.06      0.00
     1) Sinder, Tiffany M (F31)          2) Koeppel, Kacey J (F32)           
     3) Hausheer, Camille V (F24)        4) Fairman, Abigail A (F35)         
         31.39(31.39)     1:02.88(31.49)    1:39.25(36.37)    2:09.06(29.81)

 14  MARY 'A'                          F18+  MARY    2:24.24     2:13.45      0.00
     1) Coleman, Jill (F81)              2) Mazyck, Carla D (F51)            
     3) Mathews, Erin (F26)              4) Turner, Katy C (F22)             
         47.63(47.63)     1:21.00(33.37)    1:47.74(26.74)    2:13.45(25.71)

  0  NCMS 'A'                          F18+  NCMS    1:38.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Kennedy, Madison (F24)           2) Lawrence, Micah (F21)            
     3) Parra, Madeline (F24)            
         22.50(22.50) 


Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.84   5/23/2010  CLEMSON AQUATIC TEAM          
                                             Seed, Caitlin C               
                                             Cefalu, Sarah                 
                                             Porri, Sarah                  
                                             Sindall, Lauren K             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           F18+   CMS    1:58.00     1:54.74     22.00
     1) Priddy, Megan E (F24)            2) Biggs, Brittany A (F22)          
     3) Shuss, Audrey (F28)              4) Keto, Alexis D (F33)             
         28.22(28.22)     1:01.48(33.26)    1:29.37(27.89)    1:54.74(25.37)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          F18+  NCMS    1:59.50     1:59.59     18.00
     1) Treece, Lindsay K (F22)          2) O'Donnell, Maureen L (F19)       
     3) Parra, Madeline (F24)            4) Keaney, Alice (F29)              
         30.17(30.17)     1:03.83(33.66)    1:31.47(27.64)    1:59.59(28.12)

  3  RMST 'A'                          F18+  RMST    2:05.05     1:59.62     16.00
     1) Jones, Caylin L (F23)            2) Carlson, Jennifer M (F32)        
     3) Jones, Brein D (F21)             4) Van Erden, Jayme K (F26)         
         32.99(32.99)     1:04.71(31.72)    1:33.94(29.23)    1:59.62(25.68)

  4  UTAH 'A'                          F18+  UTAH    1:59.00     2:00.12     14.00
     1) Pulley, Katherine (F21)          2) Moore, Jenna N (F19)             
     3) Bunnell, Christie (F19)          4) Spencer, Rachel (F19)            
         30.86(30.86)     1:06.39(35.53)    1:34.38(27.99)    2:00.12(25.74)

  5  NCMS 'C'                          F18+  NCMS    2:09.50     2:05.80     12.00
     1) Smith, Kristen B (F28)           2) Schildknecht, Margaret G (F25)   
     3) Gould, Meganne (F31)             4) Forney, Emily J (F23)            
         33.13(33.13)     1:06.65(33.52)    1:36.84(30.19)    2:05.80(28.96)

  6  GSMS 'A'                          F18+  GSMS    2:12.00     2:06.10     10.00
     1) Marshall, Sabina H (F42)         2) Humienny, Stacey (F27)           
     3) Wood, Janet M (F35)              4) Miller, Jenna L (F20)            
         35.35(35.35)     1:11.21(35.86)    1:39.80(28.59)    2:06.10(26.30)

  7  NCMS 'B'                          F18+  NCMS    2:02.50     2:06.45      8.00
     1) Losego, Jessica (F30)            2) Nagle, Cynthia A (F33)           
     3) Cox, Ashley B (F20)              4) Ramsey, Kelly A (F26)            
         33.69(33.69)     1:07.53(33.84)    1:37.64(30.11)    2:06.45(28.81)

  8  GAJA 'A'                          F18+  GAJA    2:05.00     2:10.29      6.00
     1) Hankins, Malena (F38)            2) Beach, Lynn (F55)                
     3) Chavez, Marcela (F33)            4) Larson, Sarah (F22)              
         33.37(33.37)     1:12.36(38.99)    1:43.11(30.75)    2:10.29(27.18)

  9  HMS 'A'                           F18+   HMS    2:10.00     2:22.82      4.00
     1) Jaeger, Natalie (F21)            2) Wahle, Ellora (F22)              
     3) McDermott, Angela M (F22)        4) Barringer, Danika (F20)          
         38.89(38.89)     1:15.72(36.83)    1:54.25(38.53)    2:22.82(28.57)

 10  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    2:35.00     2:29.18      2.00
     1) Pasterczyk, Christine (F45)      2) Daley, Amanda W (F24)            
     3) Flynn, Maureen E (F47)           4) Yankauskas, Paula J (F57)        
         37.13(37.13)     1:14.90(37.77)    1:53.04(38.14)    2:29.18(36.14)


Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.40    5/3/2008  SMU MASTERS                   
                                             Diezi, Dominique              
                                             Holt, Laura H                 
                                             Chow, Michelle H              
                                             McClelland, Katie             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          F25+  NCMS    1:41.00     1:40.66     22.00
     1) Hildebrand, Dawn (F31)           2) Norris, Amy B (F27)              
     3) Bonney, Erin R (F29)             4) Siegele, Jessica (F28)           
         25.17(25.17)       50.27(25.10)    1:16.17(25.90)    1:40.66(24.49)

  2  NEM 'A'                           F25+   NEM    1:44.20     1:42.82     18.00
     1) Cutter, Kyle (F26)               2) Au, Lauren E (F27)               
     3) Nappi, Keri (F34)                4) Laughna, Kaye-Lani M (F32)       
         25.05(25.05)       51.12(26.07)    1:17.36(26.24)    1:42.82(25.46)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          F25+  WMAC    1:43.31     1:44.13     16.00
     1) Schaetz, Trina R (F39)           2) Stich, Chris S (F34)             
     3) Schneider, Erin E (F33)          4) Tiltmann, Heather M (F40)        
         24.30(24.30)       51.44(27.14)    1:18.44(27.00)    1:44.13(25.69)

  4  VMST 'A'                          F25+  VMST    1:45.10     1:44.60     14.00
     1) Hibbard, Kate (F27)              2) Bolger, Maura J (F30)            
     3) Myers, Danielle E (F27)          4) Tudor, Erin S (F25)              
         26.13(26.13)       52.49(26.36)    1:18.48(25.99)    1:44.60(26.12)

  5  NCMS 'B'                          F25+  NCMS    1:48.00     1:45.47     12.00
     1) Phillips, Kali A (F27)           2) Watterson, Laura A (F27)         
     3) Evans, Marlana M (F28)           4) Lawrence, Kari C (F30)           
         27.08(27.08)       52.79(25.71)    1:18.81(26.02)    1:45.47(26.66)

  6  NCMS 'C'                          F25+  NCMS    1:51.00     1:47.59     10.00
     1) Bolduc, Erin (F33)               2) Schildknecht, Margaret G (F25)   
     3) Carroll, Kathleen (F26)          4) Smith, Kristen B (F28)           
         26.76(26.76)       53.29(26.53)    1:20.41(27.12)    1:47.59(27.18)

  7  NCMS 'D'                          F25+  NCMS    1:52.00     1:49.45      8.00
     1) Siefers, Andrea M (F26)          2) Carter, Jamie L (F27)            
     3) Losego, Jessica (F30)            4) Old, Catherine A (F34)           
         27.55(27.55)       54.30(26.75)    1:22.33(28.03)    1:49.45(27.12)

  8  TXLA 'A'                          F25+  TXLA    1:46.00     1:50.40      6.00
     1) Hilpert, Bess (F56)              2) Leon, Stacy L (F46)              
     3) Jurey, Mary K (F45)              4) Balentine, Angie M (F31)         
         28.65(28.65)       56.20(27.55)    1:23.97(27.77)    1:50.40(26.43)

  9  REDT 'A'                          F25+  REDT    1:48.00     1:50.73      4.00
     1) Jo, Nancy (F33)                  2) Dougherty, Erin M (F29)          
     3) Mestecky, Rowan (F45)            4) McPherson, Kelly A (F34)         
         26.25(26.25)       56.34(30.09)    1:24.47(28.13)    1:50.73(26.26)

 10  VMST 'B'                          F25+  VMST    1:52.00     1:52.65      2.00
     1) Russo, Claire C (F28)            2) Webb, Katie (F32)                
     3) Lamb, Maggie (F34)               4) Charley, Amy C (F26)             
         27.04(27.04)       56.07(29.03)    1:26.40(30.33)    1:52.65(26.25)

 11  NCMS 'E'                          F25+  NCMS    1:54.00     1:53.64      0.00
     1) Pool, Alexia (F26)               2) Dunphy-Daly, Meagan M (F30)      
     3) Kays, Amelia B (F32)             4) Jaescke, Susan M (F26)           
         26.54(26.54)       55.11(28.57)    1:25.58(30.47)    1:53.64(28.06)

 12  NCMS 'F'                          F25+  NCMS    2:00.00     1:58.82      0.00
     1) Blue, Laura E (F33)              2) Bucierka, Suzanne G (F32)        
     3) Houseal, Rebecca L (F29)         4) Nagle, Cynthia A (F33)           
         29.43(29.43)       59.34(29.91)    1:29.08(29.74)    1:58.82(29.74)

 13  PALM 'A'                          F25+  PALM    1:55.00     2:01.68      0.00
     1) Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L (F46)    2) Menches, Lynn W (F51)            
     3) Craft, Jenny H (F31)             4) Yocum, Kari (F34)                
         31.75(31.75)     1:03.59(31.84)    1:32.94(29.35)    2:01.68(28.74)

 14  SFTL 'A'                          F25+  SFTL    2:00.00     2:04.87      0.00
     1) Thomas, Ann B (F52)              2) Heller, Elizabeth A (F31)        
     3) Volz, Kristin R (F38)            4) Hulett, Jennifer A (F43)         
         28.47(28.47)     1:01.54(33.07)    1:36.39(34.85)    2:04.87(28.48)

 15  NCMS 'G'                          F25+  NCMS    2:22.00     2:13.76      0.00
     1) Tsang, Phyllis (F30)             2) Keaney, Alice (F29)              
     3) Lee, Ashley (F54)                4) Disher, Charlotte W (F49)        
                        1:09.63(1:09.63)    1:38.01(28.38)    2:13.76(35.75)
                                                          

 16  NCMS 'H'                          F25+  NCMS    2:34.00     2:24.47      0.00
     1) Medendorp, Meghan M (F30)        2) Medendorp, Rebecca B (F30)       
     3) Medendorp, Margy (F58)           4) Medendorp, Amanda J (F26)        
         26.59(26.59)     1:17.76(51.17)    1:53.87(36.11)    2:24.47(30.60)

  0  TOC 'A'                           F25+   TOC    1:33.00          DQ      0.00
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F25)  2) Davidoff, Cara (F26)             
     3) Gill, Meg B (F27)                4) Reilly, Erin P (F26)             
         24.29(24.29) 


Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:45.01    5/4/2008  SMU MASTERS                   
                                             Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve 
                                             McClelland, Katie             
                                             Holt, Laura H                 
                                             Diezi, Dominique              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          F25+  NCMS    1:53.00     1:52.11     22.00
     1) Norris, Amy B (F27)              2) Watterson, Laura A (F27)         
     3) Siegele, Jessica (F28)           4) Hildebrand, Dawn (F31)           
         29.02(29.02)     1:01.64(32.62)    1:27.67(26.03)    1:52.11(24.44)

  2  NEM 'A'                           F25+   NEM    1:55.70     1:52.95     18.00
     1) Cutter, Kyle (F26)               2) Downing, Jennifer (F33)          
     3) Nappi, Keri (F34)                4) Au, Lauren E (F27)               
         27.85(27.85)     1:00.09(32.24)    1:27.67(27.58)    1:52.95(25.28)

  3  VMST 'A'                          F25+  VMST    1:56.20     1:55.29     16.00
     1) Hibbard, Kate (F27)              2) Russo, Claire C (F28)            
     3) Myers, Danielle E (F27)          4) Tudor, Erin S (F25)              
         29.14(29.14)     1:01.72(32.58)    1:29.88(28.16)    1:55.29(25.41)

  4  NCMS 'B'                          F25+  NCMS    1:57.00     1:57.12     14.00
     1) Phillips, Kali A (F27)           2) Cheetham, Meredith R (F26)       
     3) Lawrence, Kari C (F30)           4) Bonney, Erin R (F29)             
         29.52(29.52)     1:03.10(33.58)    1:31.18(28.08)    1:57.12(25.94)

  5  TOC 'A'                           F25+   TOC    1:47.80     1:58.66     12.00
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F25)  2) Welting, Laureen K (F46)         
     3) Bishop, Brooke A (F25)           4) Quinn, Phyllis E (F56)           
                        1:00.64(1:00.64)    1:28.28(27.64)    1:58.66(30.38)
                                                          

  6  REDT 'A'                          F25+  REDT    2:01.00     1:59.43     10.00
     1) Gary, Kristin J (F44)            2) Dougherty, Erin M (F29)          
     3) Armentrout, Anna S (F40)         4) Wager, Susan (F46)               
         28.27(28.27)     1:05.05(36.78)    1:34.05(29.00)    1:59.43(25.38)

  7  NCMS 'C'                          F25+  NCMS    2:02.00     2:00.31      8.00
     1) Old, Catherine A (F34)           2) Carter, Jamie L (F27)            
     3) Carroll, Kathleen (F26)          4) Evans, Marlana M (F28)           
         30.83(30.83)     1:04.88(34.05)    1:34.61(29.73)    2:00.31(25.70)

  8  MICH 'A'                          F25+  MICH    2:05.00     2:01.17      6.00
     1) Harris, Susan (F46)              2) Popps, Corrin C (F47)            
     3) Duhaime, Susan A (F29)           4) Cantrell, Connie S (F41)         
         33.17(33.17)     1:05.26(32.09)    1:33.51(28.25)    2:01.17(27.66)

  9  WMAC 'A'                          F25+  WMAC    2:12.20     2:05.13      4.00
     1) Stich, Chris S (F34)             2) Settimi, Nora (F41)              
     3) Schneider, Erin E (F33)          4) Van Cleave, Julie M (F53)        
         31.14(31.14)     1:06.48(35.34)    1:34.95(28.47)    2:05.13(30.18)

 10  NCMS 'E'                          F25+  NCMS    2:12.00     2:09.70      2.00
     1) Medina, Katie E (F31)            2) Jaescke, Susan M (F26)           
     3) Blue, Laura E (F33)              4) Siefers, Andrea M (F26)          
         34.31(34.31)     1:08.36(34.05)    1:42.16(33.80)    2:09.70(27.54)

 11  GS 'A'                            F25+    GS    2:18.50     2:10.59      0.00
     1) Long, Sarah R (F26)              2) Scott, Leslie (F47)              
     3) Harrell, Carolyn B (F50)         4) DeMere, Susan D (F56)            
         33.02(33.02)     1:10.14(37.12)    1:40.20(30.06)    2:10.59(30.39)

 12  PALM 'A'                          F25+  PALM    2:14.00     2:19.09      0.00
     1) Yocum, Kari (F34)                2) Menches, Lynn W (F51)            
     3) Craft, Jenny H (F31)             4) Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L (F46)    
         33.36(33.36)     1:15.39(42.03)    1:49.93(34.54)    2:19.09(29.16)

 13  REDT 'B'                          F25+  REDT    2:21.00     2:22.26      0.00
     1) Fairman, Abigail A (F35)         2) Mestecky, Rowan (F45)            
     3) Cohen, Rachel F (F34)            4) Koeppel, Kacey J (F32)           
         35.55(35.55)     1:14.55(39.00)    1:51.38(36.83)    2:22.26(30.88)

 14  NCMS 'F'                          F25+  NCMS    2:23.00     2:26.85      0.00
     1) Claycomb, Meredith A (F27)       2) Greene, Julie K (F28)            
     3) Tsang, Phyllis (F30)             4) Houseal, Rebecca L (F29)         
         33.39(33.39)     1:14.16(40.77)    1:57.16(43.00)    2:26.85(29.69)

 15  NCMS 'G'                          F25+  NCMS    2:43.00     2:32.31      0.00
     1) Medendorp, Meghan M (F30)        2) Medendorp, Rebecca B (F30)       
     3) Medendorp, Amanda J (F26)        4) Medendorp, Margy (F58)           
         33.43(33.43)     1:25.18(51.75)    1:56.51(31.33)    2:32.31(35.80)

  0  NCMS 'D'                          F25+  NCMS    2:10.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Weeks-Honnold, Heather L (F38)   2) Robbins, Mary (F27)              
     3) Lovgren, Alysia K (F33)          4) Gaal, Brianne (F32)              
         35.57(35.57) 


Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.90   5/18/2003  ROCKY MOUNTAIN                
                                             Sappey, Collette              
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Pettis Scott, Anna            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          F35+  NCMS    1:39.00     1:38.83     22.00
     1) Lindauer, Kerry (F37)            2) Uhl, Alicia K (F35)              
     3) Duncan, Nancy J (F44)            4) Braun, Erika L (F40)             
         24.92(24.92)       49.85(24.93)    1:15.89(26.04)    1:38.83(22.94)

  2  NEM 'A'                           F35+   NEM    1:45.50     1:44.02     18.00
     1) Lloyd, Kimberly K (F39)          2) Neuendorf, Donna M (F43)         
     3) Hindle, Lori D (F36)             4) Sweetser, Stacy L (F36)          
         25.96(25.96)       52.21(26.25)    1:19.55(27.34)    1:44.02(24.47)

  3  CMS 'A'                           F35+   CMS    1:46.00     1:44.08     16.00
     1) DeHaven, Kathleen (F40)          2) Richardson, Kim G (F43)          
     3) Quaratino, Aimee M (F42)         4) Seavall, Kelly J (F43)           
         25.22(25.22)       51.92(26.70)    1:18.68(26.76)    1:44.08(25.40)

  4  REDT 'A'                          F35+  REDT    1:48.00     1:44.23     14.00
     1) Wager, Susan (F46)               2) Armentrout, Anna S (F40)         
     3) Maguire, Rose K (F36)            4) Gary, Kristin J (F44)            
         25.47(25.47)       52.33(26.86)    1:19.03(26.70)    1:44.23(25.20)

  5  PNA 'A'                           F35+   PNA    1:51.60     1:47.72     12.00
     1) Reimer, Shelley B (F42)          2) Vander Haegen, Geraldine E (F44) 
     3) Wetstone, Susan (F38)            4) Werner, Haleigh A (F43)          
         27.90(27.90)       56.58(28.68)    1:23.30(26.72)    1:47.72(24.42)

  6  GOLD 'A'                          F35+  GOLD    1:47.00     1:49.19     10.00
     1) Broussard, Katie J (F37)         2) LeClair, Dale A (F42)            
     3) McDonnell, Peggy H (F56)         4) Stewart, Ann K (F41)             
         26.03(26.03)       52.27(26.24)    1:20.75(28.48)    1:49.19(28.44)

  7  NCMS 'B'                          F35+  NCMS    1:48.00     1:50.05      8.00
     1) Duque, Diana C (F39)             2) Packard, Andrea H (F37)          
     3) McAmmond, Jordan M (F36)         4) Williams, Heidi (F43)            
         27.90(27.90)                       1:23.05(55.15)    1:50.05(27.00)
                                                          

  8  NCMS 'E'                          F35+  NCMS    1:56.00     1:52.70      6.00
     1) Rhodes, JerrieLynn (F44)         2) Gass, Melissa (F44)              
     3) Carter, Eddie C (F41)            4) Bonfilio, Dawn A (F43)           
                                          1:26.46(1:26.46)    1:52.70(26.24)
                                                                            
                                        

  9  SPM 'A'                           F35+   SPM    2:00.00     1:54.13      4.00
     1) Texel, Paula M (F41)             2) Clark, Dawn (F47)                
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A (F55)        4) Petersen, Charlotte (F47)        
         27.97(27.97)       57.54(29.57)    1:27.99(30.45)    1:54.13(26.14)

 10  NCMS 'D'                          F35+  NCMS    1:55.00     1:55.51      2.00
     1) Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S (F38)   2) Dotson, Laura (F42)              
     3) Bodin, Sarah (F42)               4) Graham, Beth R (F37)             
         29.08(29.08)       57.47(28.39)    1:27.61(30.14)    1:55.51(27.90)

 11  GAJA 'A'                          F35+  GAJA    2:00.00     1:59.84      0.00
     1) Lavery, Catherine F (F53)        2) Weselman, Kelly O (F41)          
     3) Henson, Susan P (F42)            4) Hankins, Malena (F38)            
         30.74(30.74)     1:04.88(34.14)    1:32.26(27.38)    1:59.84(27.58)

 12  NCMS 'F'                          F35+  NCMS    2:02.00     2:01.80      0.00
     1) Bowers, Melissa S (F36)          2) Holden, Maureen H (F42)          
     3) Dempsey, Michelle (F42)          4) Hogan, Patricia S (F42)          
         31.03(31.03)     1:00.99(29.96)                    2:01.80(1:00.81)
                                                          

 13  NEM 'B'                           F35+   NEM    2:08.70     2:04.67      0.00
     1) Ewen, Chrystena E (F38)          2) Wagner, Gretchen J (F36)         
     3) Barna, Heather K (F41)           4) Millerd, Michelle A (F41)        
         29.98(29.98)     1:03.14(33.16)    1:35.37(32.23)    2:04.67(29.30)

 14  MVN 'A'                           F35+   MVN    2:30.00     2:32.65      0.00
     1) Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer (F37)   2) Mitchell, Alison A (F57)         
     3) Little, Jeanne (F75)             4) Kornfeld, Maurine E (F90)        
         29.57(29.57)     1:00.89(31.32)    1:37.60(36.71)    2:32.65(55.05)

  0  NCMS 'C'                          F35+  NCMS    1:54.84          DQ      0.00
     1) Maycock, Cary W (F43)            2) Krasowski, Nicole G (F39)        
     3) Covington, Sonya L (F43)         4) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A (F40)
         27.57(27.57) 

  0  NCMS 'G'                          F35+  NCMS    2:10.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Richardson, Anita (F56)          2) Sanders, Susan (F37)             
     3) Gates, Amy (F54)                 4) Moore, Jill H (F41)              
         42.15(42.15) 

  0  WMAC 'A'                          F35+  WMAC    1:59.91          DQ      0.00
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl (F43)             2) Pettersson, Carolyn A (F35)      
     3) Settimi, Nora (F41)              4) Field, Joanne W (F54)            
         27.99(27.99) 

  0  VMST 'A'                          F35+  VMST    1:46.50          NS      0.00
     1) Summerlin, Shannon (F39)         2) Ayala, Jennifer D (F42)          
     3) Hodgert, Donna M (F44)           4) John, Jenny H (F41)              


Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.55   5/14/2006  COLORADO MASTERS              
                                             Hart, Sheri                   
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Campbell, Ellen               
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          F35+  NCMS    1:51.50     1:51.45     22.00
     1) Braun, Erika L (F40)             2) Packard, Andrea H (F37)          
     3) Lindauer, Kerry (F37)            4) Uhl, Alicia K (F35)              
         27.34(27.34)       59.90(32.56)    1:26.61(26.71)    1:51.45(24.84)

  2  NEM 'A'                           F35+   NEM    2:00.00     1:56.27     18.00
     1) Lloyd, Kimberly K (F39)          2) Goodale, Rainy M (F42)           
     3) Neuendorf, Donna M (F43)         4) Sweetser, Stacy L (F36)          
         28.84(28.84)     1:01.58(32.74)    1:31.92(30.34)    1:56.27(24.35)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          F35+  WMAC    1:58.43     1:58.20     16.00
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl (F43)             2) Schaetz, Trina R (F39)           
     3) Pettersson, Carolyn A (F35)      4) Tiltmann, Heather M (F40)        
         32.78(32.78)     1:01.90(29.12)    1:32.81(30.91)    1:58.20(25.39)

  4  CMS 'A'                           F35+   CMS    2:00.00     2:02.11     14.00
     1) Seavall, Kelly J (F43)           2) DeHaven, Kathleen (F40)          
     3) Quaratino, Aimee M (F42)         4) Richardson, Kim G (F43)          
         30.80(30.80)     1:04.57(33.77)    1:35.00(30.43)    2:02.11(27.11)

  5  GOLD 'A'                          F35+  GOLD    2:03.00     2:02.53     12.00
     1) Stewart, Ann K (F41)             2) McDonnell, Peggy H (F56)         
     3) Broussard, Katie J (F37)         4) LeClair, Dale A (F42)            
         32.21(32.21)     1:08.43(36.22)    1:35.94(27.51)    2:02.53(26.59)

  6  PNA 'A'                           F35+   PNA    2:06.40     2:03.42     10.00
     1) Ashmann, Chericka L (F38)        2) Werner, Haleigh A (F43)          
     3) Wetstone, Susan (F38)            4) Vander Haegen, Geraldine E (F44) 
         34.76(34.76)     1:06.18(31.42)    1:35.80(29.62)    2:03.42(27.62)

  7  NCMS 'C'                          F35+  NCMS    2:14.96     2:08.37      8.00
     1) Rhodes, JerrieLynn (F44)         2) Bonfilio, Dawn A (F43)           
     3) Carter, Eddie C (F41)            4) Gass, Melissa (F44)              
         33.65(33.65)     1:07.28(33.63)    1:40.68(33.40)    2:08.37(27.69)

  8  SPM 'A'                           F35+   SPM    2:15.00     2:16.97      6.00
     1) Texel, Paula M (F41)             2) Harrelson, Jo Ann (F56)          
     3) Mc Nulty, Barbara A (F55)        4) Clark, Dawn (F47)                
         30.28(30.28)     1:14.01(43.73)    1:47.27(33.26)    2:16.97(29.70)

  9  NCMS 'D'                          F35+  NCMS    2:18.43     2:17.23      4.00
     1) Maycock, Cary W (F43)            2) Krasowski, Nicole G (F39)        
     3) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A (F40)4) Covington, Sonya L (F43)         
         35.12(35.12)     1:15.55(40.43)    1:46.59(31.04)    2:17.23(30.64)

 10  NEM 'B'                           F35+   NEM    2:26.60     2:27.79      2.00
     1) Barna, Heather K (F41)           2) Millerd, Michelle A (F41)        
     3) Hindle, Lori D (F36)             4) Wagner, Gretchen J (F36)         
         43.14(43.14)     1:21.84(38.70)    1:54.40(32.56)    2:27.79(33.39)

 11  GAJA 'A'                          F35+  GAJA    2:50.00     2:44.13      0.00
     1) Lavery, Catherine F (F53)        2) Krugman, Elaine (F50)            
     3) Weselman, Kelly O (F41)          4) Shelnutt, Sandra K (F56)         
         40.57(40.57)                     2:03.34(1:22.77)    2:44.13(40.79)
                                                          

 12  RMST 'A'                          F35+  RMST    2:52.52     2:48.47      0.00
     1) Katsaros, Sheryl K (F42)         2) Pohnert, Anne M (F44)            
     3) Wymelenberg, Lynn A (F56)        4) Manheim, Lucy M (F69)            
         34.00(34.00)     1:25.55(51.55)    2:02.64(37.09)    2:48.47(45.83)

  0  NCMS 'B'                          F35+  NCMS    2:08.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Candelaria, Sharron (F48)        2) Dotson, Laura (F42)              
     3) Duque, Diana C (F39)             4) Bodin, Sarah (F42)               
         38.65(38.65) 

  0  NCMS 'E'                          F35+  NCMS    2:25.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Richardson, Anita (F56)          2) Sanders, Susan (F37)             
     3) Moore, Jill H (F41)              4) Gates, Amy (F54)                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  VMST 'A'                          F35+  VMST    2:03.50          NS      0.00
     1) John, Jenny H (F41)              2) Summerlin, Shannon (F39)         
     3) Bittner, Molly Dean (F46)        4) Franklin, Rebecca (F43)          


Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.44   4/30/2011  COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING     
                                             Garnier, Kathy L              
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
                                             Scott-Kube, Anna T            
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan G        
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          F45+  NCMS    1:44.00     1:43.88     22.00
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F48)         2) McEachran, Frances T (F50)       
     3) Wolff, Celia (F46)               4) Walsh, Sue (F50)                 
         26.51(26.51)       52.89(26.38)    1:19.00(26.11)    1:43.88(24.88)

  2  CMS 'A'                           F45+   CMS    1:45.00     1:44.51     18.00
     1) Garnier, Kathy L (F51)           2) Crino, Heide P (F45)             
     3) Tatnall, Suzy C (F52)            4) Sappey, Collette H (F47)         
         26.45(26.45)       53.65(27.20)    1:19.96(26.31)    1:44.51(24.55)

  3  VMST 'A'                          F45+  VMST    1:49.30     1:48.11     16.00
     1) Phillips, Alice W (F46)          2) Kellinger, Jenny M (F49)         
     3) Bittner, Molly Dean (F46)        4) Patterson, Annette W (F46)       
         27.26(27.26)       54.61(27.35)    1:22.47(27.86)    1:48.11(25.64)

  4  PNA 'A'                           F45+   PNA    1:50.90     1:49.09     14.00
     1) Johansson, Hanna L (F45)         2) Carr, Kate (F45)                 
     3) Lindley, Jane (F50)              4) Dahl, Lisa A (F50)               
         27.68(27.68)       55.10(27.42)    1:23.56(28.46)    1:49.09(25.53)

  5  SYSM 'A'                          F45+  SYSM    1:48.00     1:49.57     12.00
     1) Groselle, Laura L (F51)          2) Bennett, Ellen K (F49)           
     3) Doyle, Deanna (F54)              4) Fedako, Cathy A (F50)            
         27.32(27.32)       54.50(27.18)    1:22.33(27.83)    1:49.57(27.24)

  6  NCMS 'B'                          F45+  NCMS    1:50.00     1:50.29     10.00
     1) Lindroos, Pamela M (F46)         2) Rohner, Patricia A (F52)         
     3) Dore, Mary G (F48)               4) Redfield, Carol A (F46)          
         27.40(27.40)       55.46(28.06)    1:24.49(29.03)    1:50.29(25.80)

  7  NEM 'A'                           F45+   NEM    1:53.60     1:52.47      8.00
     1) Donovan, Kim M (F48)             2) Jensen, Sue (F51)                
     3) Gulley, Wendy (F46)              4) Stokes, Karin E (F51)            
         28.19(28.19)       57.14(28.95)    1:25.07(27.93)    1:52.47(27.40)

  8  NCMS 'C'                          F45+  NCMS    1:55.73     1:53.56      6.00
     1) Young, Barbara A (F49)           2) Quillen, Diane E (F48)           
     3) Burns, Molly J (F46)             4) Neese, Lynn S (F45)              
         28.48(28.48)       57.63(29.15)    1:26.46(28.83)    1:53.56(27.10)

  9  GAJA 'A'                          F45+  GAJA    1:58.00     1:54.46      4.00
     1) Vazquez, Maria E (F46)           2) Almand, Jennifer C (F53)         
     3) Hooe, Donna L (F49)              4) Countryman, Marianne (F47)       
         28.91(28.91)       58.06(29.15)    1:26.97(28.91)    1:54.46(27.49)

 10  RMST 'A'                          F45+  RMST    1:55.55     1:54.58      2.00
     1) Johnson, Mindy (F48)             2) Dawson, Mandy (F50)              
     3) Brightwell, Kim M (F52)          4) Hajost, Cynthia M (F52)          
         28.46(28.46)                       1:25.80(57.34)    1:54.58(28.78)
                                                          

 11  1776 'A'                          F45+  1776    2:00.02     1:55.91      0.00
     1) Wolff, Melinda S (F59)           2) Watts, Sue N (F57)               
     3) Hug, Laurie (F47)                4) Swanson, Vibeke L (F50)          
         29.52(29.52)     1:00.87(31.35)    1:28.95(28.08)    1:55.91(26.96)

 12  NCMS 'E'                          F45+  NCMS    2:00.00     1:57.31      0.00
     1) Waldron, Patricia H (F50)        2) Mulligan, Sarah (F48)            
     3) Barrell, Sharon M (F50)          4) Azari, Nasrin A (F45)            
         30.84(30.84)       57.99(27.15)    1:27.34(29.35)    1:57.31(29.97)

 13  CMS 'B'                           F45+   CMS    1:56.00     1:57.99      0.00
     1) Riner, Betsy (F45)               2) Boileau, Ute C (F49)             
     3) Thilker, Lisa A (F46)            4) Rosener, Karen K (F58)           
         28.69(28.69)     1:00.16(31.47)    1:28.97(28.81)    1:57.99(29.02)

 14  GSMS 'A'                          F45+  GSMS    2:03.00     1:58.07      0.00
     1) Fuss, Karen K (F46)              2) Chappell, Melinda E (F51)        
     3) Thiel, Janet J (F54)             4) Elias-Williams, Maria L (F47)    
         27.88(27.88)       59.59(31.71)    1:31.03(31.44)    1:58.07(27.04)

 15  NCMS 'D'                          F45+  NCMS    1:58.00     1:58.45      0.00
     1) Haugh, Sue J (F50)               2) Harrill, Kiran C (F46)           
     3) Candelaria, Sharron (F48)        4) Woodard, Alis Rojas (F51)        
         30.31(30.31)       58.69(28.38)    1:29.90(31.21)    1:58.45(28.55)

 16  NEM 'B'                           F45+   NEM    2:02.50     1:58.78      0.00
     1) Soraghan, Marilyn L (F45)        2) Kobayashi, Yumiko (F50)          
     3) Pasterczyk, Christine (F45)      4) Spence, Denise (F52)             
         29.16(29.16)       58.21(29.05)    1:29.42(31.21)    1:58.78(29.36)

 17  GAJA 'B'                          F45+  GAJA    2:11.00     2:26.46      0.00
     1) Krugman, Elaine (F50)            2) Greely, Kathleen M (F52)         
     3) Kittles, Ginny (F54)             4) Shelnutt, Sandra K (F56)         
         33.77(33.77)     1:12.35(38.58)    1:44.21(31.86)    2:26.46(42.25)

 18  GSMS 'B'                          F45+  GSMS    2:34.00     2:29.64      0.00
     1) Childers, Judy A (F58)           2) Porter, Mary Lynn (F52)          
     3) Preller, Joan K (F63)            4) Rehanek, Rhonda G (F48)          
         34.57(34.57)                     1:56.10(1:21.53)    2:29.64(33.54)
                                                          

  0  NCMS 'F'                          F45+  NCMS    2:10.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Hardison, Kathleen K (F53)       2) Maccormac, Ann (F49)             
     3) Dennis, Carla (F51)              4) Fouts, Ali A (F49)               
         30.21(30.21) 

  0  CMS 'C'                           F45+   CMS    2:35.00          NS      0.00
     2) Anziano, Marcia (F67)            
     3) Nolte, Susan D (F51)             4) Haan, Mary Wohl (F58)            


Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:52.93    5/1/2011  COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING     
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
                                             Crouch, Kim                   
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan G        
                                             Scott-Kube, Anna T            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          F45+  NCMS    1:54.00     1:55.46     22.00
     1) McEachran, Frances T (F50)       2) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F48)         
     3) Walsh, Sue (F50)                 4) Wolff, Celia (F46)               
         30.19(30.19)     1:02.13(31.94)    1:28.98(26.85)    1:55.46(26.48)

  2  VMST 'A'                          F45+  VMST    1:57.00     2:01.16     18.00
     1) Patterson, Annette W (F46)       2) Miller, Patricia M (F51)         
     3) Phillips, Alice W (F46)          4) Kellinger, Jenny M (F49)         
         29.01(29.01)     1:05.21(36.20)    1:33.62(28.41)    2:01.16(27.54)

  3  CMS 'A'                           F45+   CMS    2:00.00     2:01.90     16.00
     1) Tatnall, Suzy C (F52)            2) Crino, Heide P (F45)             
     3) Sappey, Collette H (F47)         4) Garnier, Kathy L (F51)           
         31.90(31.90)     1:07.63(35.73)    1:35.94(28.31)    2:01.90(25.96)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          F45+  SYSM    2:02.00     2:03.17     14.00
     1) Doyle, Deanna (F54)              2) Groselle, Laura L (F51)          
     3) Bennett, Ellen K (F49)           4) Fedako, Cathy A (F50)            
         32.01(32.01)     1:06.30(34.29)    1:36.22(29.92)    2:03.17(26.95)

  5  PNA 'A'                           F45+   PNA    2:10.90     2:07.95     12.00
     1) Johansson, Hanna L (F45)         2) Carr, Kate (F45)                 
     3) Dahl, Lisa A (F50)               4) Lindley, Jane (F50)              
         34.06(34.06)     1:11.19(37.13)    1:38.81(27.62)    2:07.95(29.14)

  6  GAJA 'A'                          F45+  GAJA    2:13.00     2:07.98     10.00
     1) Vazquez, Maria E (F46)           2) Kittles, Ginny (F54)             
     3) Countryman, Marianne (F47)       4) Hooe, Donna L (F49)              
         32.36(32.36)     1:09.29(36.93)    1:38.66(29.37)    2:07.98(29.32)

  7  NEM 'A'                           F45+   NEM    2:10.00     2:08.97      8.00
     1) Stokes, Karin E (F51)            2) Donovan, Kim M (F48)             
     3) Jensen, Sue (F51)                4) Spence, Denise (F52)             
         33.74(33.74)     1:07.08(33.34)    1:39.48(32.40)    2:08.97(29.49)

  8  1776 'A'                          F45+  1776    2:11.50     2:10.29      6.00
     1) Swanson, Vibeke L (F50)          2) Wolff, Melinda S (F59)           
     3) Hug, Laurie (F47)                4) Watts, Sue N (F57)               
         30.94(30.94)     1:08.20(37.26)    1:38.47(30.27)    2:10.29(31.82)

  9  NCMS 'B'                          F45+  NCMS    2:09.00     2:10.67      4.00
     1) Woodard, Alis Rojas (F51)        2) Lindroos, Pamela M (F46)         
     3) Waldron, Patricia H (F50)        4) Dore, Mary G (F48)               
         36.26(36.26)     1:10.37(34.11)    1:42.64(32.27)    2:10.67(28.03)

 10  RMST 'A'                          F45+  RMST    2:12.12     2:11.26      2.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M (F52)          2) Dawson, Mandy (F50)              
     3) Johnson, Mindy (F48)             4) Hajost, Cynthia M (F52)          
         31.19(31.19)     1:10.18(38.99)    1:41.66(31.48)    2:11.26(29.60)

 11  NCMS 'C'                          F45+  NCMS    2:12.90     2:13.89      0.00
     1) Young, Barbara A (F49)           2) Quillen, Diane E (F48)           
     3) Burns, Molly J (F46)             4) Neese, Lynn S (F45)              
         35.47(35.47)     1:14.01(38.54)    1:46.88(32.87)    2:13.89(27.01)

 12  CMS 'B'                           F45+   CMS    2:13.00     2:16.61      0.00
     1) Riner, Betsy (F45)               2) Nolte, Susan D (F51)             
     3) Rosener, Karen K (F58)           4) Thilker, Lisa A (F46)            
         33.22(33.22)     1:16.32(43.10)    1:47.77(31.45)    2:16.61(28.84)

 13  GSMS 'A'                          F45+  GSMS    2:24.00     2:19.55      0.00
     1) Chappell, Melinda E (F51)        2) Thiel, Janet J (F54)             
     3) Elias-Williams, Maria L (F47)    4) Fuss, Karen K (F46)              
         39.16(39.16)     1:21.24(42.08)    1:51.84(30.60)    2:19.55(27.71)

 14  NCMS 'D'                          F45+  NCMS    2:51.00     2:41.12      0.00
     1) Lee, Ashley (F54)                2) Hardison, Kathleen K (F53)       
     3) Fouts, Ali A (F49)               4) Massengale, Susan (F58)          
         43.75(43.75)     1:27.59(43.84)    2:02.25(34.66)    2:41.12(38.87)

 15  GSMS 'B'                          F45+  GSMS    2:45.00     2:44.40      0.00
     1) Childers, Judy A (F58)           2) Porter, Mary Lynn (F52)          
     3) Hilton, Patti K (F59)            4) Rehanek, Rhonda G (F48)          
         39.83(39.83)     1:32.13(52.30)    2:11.45(39.32)    2:44.40(32.95)


Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.58    4/9/2011  GOLD                          
                                             McDonnell, Peggy H            
                                             Protzman, Barbara             
                                             Ogier, Danielle               
                                             Sargeant, Pat A               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           F55+   PNA    2:00.80     1:54.76     22.00
     1) Glassman, Debbie A (F58)         2) Lippold, Mary B (F56)            
     3) Carruthers, Kate M (F63)         4) Davis, Charlotte M (F61)         
         28.77(28.77)       55.66(26.89)    1:28.03(32.37)    1:54.76(26.73)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          F55+  NCMS    2:06.00     2:01.73     18.00
     1) Robinson, Robin S (F55)          2) Amick, Beverly O (F57)           
     3) Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A (F57)  4) Godwin, Margaret T (F63)         
         28.72(28.72)       58.06(29.34)    1:27.76(29.70)    2:01.73(33.97)

  3  NEM 'A'                           F55+   NEM    2:09.30     2:04.93     16.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L (F55)            2) Hummel, Barbara R (F60)          
     3) Glines, Susie L (F60)            4) Estel, Beth A (F56)              
         28.71(28.71)     1:00.53(31.82)    1:36.51(35.98)    2:04.93(28.42)

  4  VMST 'A'                          F55+  VMST    2:15.50     2:08.09     14.00
     1) Barry, Marcia L (F63)            2) Braaten, Kitten (F56)            
     3) Betts, Nancy R (F55)             4) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A (F60)  
         31.50(31.50)     1:05.91(34.41)    1:38.16(32.25)    2:08.09(29.93)

  5  SFTL 'A'                          F55+  SFTL    2:16.00     2:10.74     12.00
     1) Webb, Linda (F66)                2) Pero, Myriam (F62)               
     3) Ventura Visbal, Rosa V (F64)     4) Larson, Linda L (F56)            
         32.10(32.10)     1:05.61(33.51)    1:39.44(33.83)    2:10.74(31.30)

  6  SNM 'A'                           F55+   SNM    2:13.00     2:21.30     10.00
     1) Tyler, A Susan (F63)             2) Tyler, Sarah L (F67)             
     3) Conkey, Nancy (F67)              4) Miller, Celeste (F62)            
         34.63(34.63)     1:13.38(38.75)    1:50.19(36.81)    2:21.30(31.11)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          F55+  WMAC    2:20.68     2:21.93      8.00
     1) Christenson, Candy J (F65)       2) Havel, Germaine L (F63)          
     3) Schneider, Mary P (F59)          4) Kranpitz, Nancy (F67)            
         35.79(35.79)     1:08.98(33.19)    1:49.12(40.14)    2:21.93(32.81)

  8  NCMS 'B'                          F55+  NCMS    2:31.00     2:24.63      6.00
     1) Leach, Deborah J (F57)           2) Murray, Cheryl A (F59)           
     3) Braswell, Barbara C (F60)        4) Ruebel, Deb (F55)                
         38.97(38.97)     1:10.22(31.25)    1:49.04(38.82)    2:24.63(35.59)

  9  RMST 'A'                          F55+  RMST    3:10.10     2:41.04      4.00
     1) Wymelenberg, Lynn A (F56)        2) Manheim, Lucy M (F69)            
     3) Spaulding, Kathy M (F64)         4) Brisk, Diane L (F56)             
         31.70(31.70)     1:14.26(42.56)    2:00.26(46.00)    2:41.04(40.78)

  0  GAJA 'A'                          F55+  GAJA    2:19.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Beach, Lynn (F55)                2) Larson, Joyce M (F62)            
     3) Watson, Lisa L (F58)             4) Veater, Betty B (F65)            
         30.72(30.72) 


Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:08.83   2/26/2011  GOLD                          
                                             Hughes, Maureen C             
                                             McDonnell, Peggy H            
                                             Protzman, Barbara             
                                             Sargeant, Pat A               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           F55+   PNA    2:16.30     2:12.46     22.00
     1) Davis, Charlotte M (F61)         2) Carruthers, Kate M (F63)         
     3) Glassman, Debbie A (F58)         4) Lippold, Mary B (F56)            
         33.25(33.25)     1:14.90(41.65)    1:45.80(30.90)    2:12.46(26.66)

  2  NEM 'A'                           F55+   NEM    2:20.80     2:16.20     18.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L (F55)            2) Hummel, Barbara R (F60)          
     3) Estel, Beth A (F56)              4) Glines, Susie L (F60)            
         34.03(34.03)     1:09.94(35.91)    1:41.75(31.81)    2:16.20(34.45)

  3  NCMS 'A'                          F55+  NCMS    2:15.00     2:18.17     16.00
     1) Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A (F57)  2) Murray, Cheryl A (F59)           
     3) Amick, Beverly O (F57)           4) Townsend, Nancy M (F56)          
         35.15(35.15)     1:16.46(41.31)    1:47.99(31.53)    2:18.17(30.18)

  4  VMST 'A'                          F55+  VMST    2:29.30     2:23.43     14.00
     1) Betts, Nancy R (F55)             2) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A (F60)  
     3) Braaten, Kitten (F56)            4) Barry, Marcia L (F63)            
         35.62(35.62)     1:14.69(39.07)    1:51.69(37.00)    2:23.43(31.74)

  5  SFTL 'A'                          F55+  SFTL    2:40.00     2:31.78     12.00
     1) Ventura Visbal, Rosa V (F64)     2) Webb, Linda (F66)                
     3) Larson, Linda L (F56)            4) Pero, Myriam (F62)               
         40.65(40.65)     1:23.45(42.80)    1:58.13(34.68)    2:31.78(33.65)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          F55+  WMAC    2:35.29     2:43.92     10.00
     1) Havel, Germaine L (F63)          2) Schneider, Mary P (F59)          
     3) Christenson, Candy J (F65)       4) Kranpitz, Nancy (F67)            
     1:31.09(1:31.09)     2:11.60(40.51)                      2:43.92(32.32)
                                                          

  7  NCMS 'B'                          F55+  NCMS    2:48.00     2:46.68      8.00
     1) Godwin, Margaret T (F63)         2) Leach, Deborah J (F57)           
     3) Ruebel, Deb (F55)                4) Braswell, Barbara C (F60)        
         42.99(42.99)   2:09.68(1:26.69)                      2:46.68(37.00)
                                                          

  0  GAJA 'A'                          F55+  GAJA    3:14.20          NS      0.00
     1) Marane, Bentley (F68)            2) Larson, Joyce M (F62)            
     3) Ottosen, Sue C (F68)             4) Schneider, Margo M (F64)         


Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.20   5/22/2010  VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM    
                                             Durrant, Betsy                
                                             Hlavacek, Ida M               
                                             Schreiner, Beth               
                                             Zaremski, Barbara M           
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           F65+   PNA    2:15.00     2:16.23N    22.00
     1) Welch, Sarah (F65)               2) Dillon, Sally A (F65)            
     3) Getzendaner, Janet J (F71)       4) Dills, Suzanne L (F67)           
         32.36(32.36)     1:05.34(32.98)    1:44.51(39.17)    2:16.23(31.72)

  2  VMST 'A'                          F65+  VMST    2:28.30     2:39.04     18.00
     1) Walker, Laura S (F74)            2) Durrant, Betsy (F70)             
     3) Martin, Judy (F69)               4) Schreiner, Beth (F71)            
         39.22(39.22)     1:18.55(39.33)    2:05.51(46.96)    2:39.04(33.53)

  3  NCMS 'A'                          F65+  NCMS    2:43.00     2:39.36     16.00
     1) Van Meeteren, Greta (F65)        2) Rice, Jane I (F66)               
     3) Hovey, Mary Anna (F69)           4) Blackwell, Ceil W (F71)          
         42.98(42.98)     1:21.46(38.48)    2:00.22(38.76)    2:39.36(39.14)

  4  NCMS 'B'                          F65+  NCMS    3:44.00     3:36.93     14.00
     1) Perryman, Sue (F68)              2) Astilla, Elizabeth J (F65)       
     3) Klotz, Camille A (F66)           4) Brooks, S A M (F68)              
                                          2:38.45(2:38.45)    3:36.93(58.48)
                                                                            
                                        


Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.40   4/24/2005  VIRGINIA MASTERS              
                                             Adams, Laverne                
                                             Leilich, Joann                
                                             Griffin, Lucille              
                                             Detrick, Johnnie              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           F65+   PNA    2:32.90     2:37.10     22.00
     1) Dills, Suzanne L (F67)           2) Dillon, Sally A (F65)            
     3) Welch, Sarah (F65)               4) Getzendaner, Janet J (F71)       
         40.44(40.44)     1:22.85(42.41)    1:58.09(35.24)    2:37.10(39.01)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          F65+  NCMS    3:10.00     3:15.05     18.00
     1) Perryman, Sue (F68)              2) Van Meeteren, Greta (F65)        
     3) Hovey, Mary Anna (F69)           4) Rice, Jane I (F66)               
         51.30(51.30)     1:39.77(48.47)    2:35.36(55.59)    3:15.05(39.69)


Women 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:58.48   3/29/2009  FACT                          
                                             Lorenzi, Betty S              
                                             Durstein, Nancy N             
                                             Campbell, Joan K              
                                             Tusa, Mary C                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  VMST 'A'                          F75+  VMST    3:17.60     3:25.88     22.00
     1) Detrick, Johnnie (F76)           2) Sokolik, Terry (F84)             
     3) Berkley, Marianna (F89)          4) Averette, Joan (F75)             
         36.79(36.79)     1:32.73(55.94)                    3:25.88(1:53.15)
                                                          

  2  NCMS 'A'                          F75+  NCMS    3:12.00     3:38.43     18.00
     1) Dockendorf, Pat (F85)            2) White, Rachel (F77)              
     3) Granath, Anne W (F77)            4) Kremer, Sandra (F75)             
                        2:04.71(2:04.71)    2:53.26(48.55)    3:38.43(45.17)
                                                          


Women 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:15.12   3/29/2009  FACT                          
                                             Lorenzi, Betty S              
                                             Eisele, Sylvia                
                                             Durstein, Nancy N             
                                             Tusa, Mary C                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  VMST 'A'                          F75+  VMST    4:06.80     4:19.84     22.00
     1) Sokolik, Terry (F84)             2) Berkley, Marianna (F89)          
     3) Detrick, Johnnie (F76)           4) Averette, Joan (F75)             
     1:12.55(1:12.55)                     2:56.88(1:44.33)  4:19.84(1:22.96)
                                                          
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #33
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #45