2012 Spring National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 50-54 Results

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.36   4/29/2011  Gaines, Ambrose              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Killeen, Robert                50  DAMM      23.10       23.30     11.00
  2  Bank, Holden J                 52   BLU      23.00       23.37      9.00
  3  Ellison, Michael P             50  GAJA      22.46       23.47      7.00
  3  McCabe, Thomas J               54    IM      23.50       23.47      7.00
  5  Regan, Michael F               51  MESC      23.20       23.52      6.00
  6  Klein, Jonathan E              54  NCMS      23.39       23.59      5.00
  7  Newman, Steven M               50  SYSM      24.00       23.67      4.00
  8  Kennedy, Wilton C              50  VMST      24.35       23.91      3.00
  9  Emison, Thomas W               53  MINN      23.45       24.06      2.00
 10  Stultz, Todd W                 52  SYSM      23.59       24.28      1.00
 11  Phillips, John M               53  NCMS      23.95       24.39          
 12  Procton, Bruce                 50  NCMS      25.19       24.46          
 13  Tsuzuki, Ed M                  53   GSM      24.24       24.50          
 14  Dyer, Andy                     53   AWJ      24.52       24.51          
 15  Fisher, Dennis E               52  CSMT      24.70       24.60          
 16  Cortina, Jorge A               53  UNAT      25.80       24.83          
 17  Kretz, Russell A               50  NCMS      26.75       24.85          
 18  Brown, Phil                    51   NEM      24.70       24.96          
 19  Boileau, Mike                  50   CMS      26.35       25.27          
 20  Gunzl, Arthur                  50  CONN      25.50       25.28          
 21  Fort, Robert L                 54  MICH      24.75       25.33          
 22  Cole, Brad G                   53  TNYA      26.29       25.34          
 23  Paulsen, Curtis A              52  WMAC      25.12       25.55          
 24  Marsom, Phil                   54  NCMS      26.08       25.64          
 25  Singletary, Henry P            51  NCMS      26.53       25.79          
 26  Pettibone, Chip                50   NEM      26.05       25.88          
 26  Shipp, Bill M                  52  TERR      25.70       25.88          
 28  Haller, Fritz B                53  NCMS      26.62       25.89          
 29  Washburn, Jonathan W           54  NCMS      25.55       25.90          
 30  Albright, Philip W             52   MVN      25.13       26.36          
 31  Sheahan, Dan                   54  SWAT      26.68       26.45          
 32  DiMeglio, Chuck                51  UNAT      26.50       26.59          
 33  Vargas, Glen A                 51  SYSM      26.29       26.77          
 34  Yamamoto, Eddie                52  SWOM      27.50       27.49          
 35  Roth, Douglas M                50  MESC      27.35       27.53          
 36  Rehanek, R Todd                50  GSMS      25.66       27.56          
 37  Buchanan, Bill                 52  NCMS      26.48       27.77          
 38  Mehlhop, Paul D                51  NCMS      30.00       28.11          
 39  Wolfe, Bill P                  54  NCMS      28.00       28.46          
 40  Bradley, Robert J              54  NCMS      29.45       28.51          
 41  Albayrak, Ali H                52  NCMS      28.00       28.55          
 42  Wagner, Rich                   51  NCMS      28.51       28.59          
 43  Byrd, Michael                  54  NCMS      29.61       28.93          
 44  Weiss, Patrick J               52  MICH      30.31       29.51          
 45  Downey, James E                51  HURY      28.95       30.23          
 46  White, Jay K                   51  NCMS      32.00       31.30          
 47  Gates, Nevill                  54  NCMS      35.20       31.95          
 48  Martin, Michael P              51  UNAT      30.00       33.09          
 49  Pierce, Andrew                 50   NEM      31.00       33.20          
 50  Wylie, Stuart H                54  GKMS      32.42       33.38          
---  Bailey, Alexander R            51   ART      23.90          DQ          
---  Banfield, Robert C             54  BMST      27.06          NS          
---  Wood, Steve                    51   BLU      22.50          NS          
---  Pogue, Jim H                   51  MICH      24.50          NS          
---  Parker, Lee                    50  NCMS      26.22          NS          
---  Spencer, Michael J             54  NCMS      25.54          NS          
---  Wynn, Richard T                51  NCMS      26.40          NS          
---  McCarthy, Shaun                51  PCAT      30.66          NS          
---  Berryhill, Keith               52   RAY      23.00          NS          

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.36   4/29/2011  Gaines, Ambrose              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Bank, Holden J                 52   BLU         NT       23.86          
---  Newman, Steven M               50  SYSM         NT       23.89          
---  Malsbury, David B              50  VMST         NT       23.97          
---  Kennedy, Wilton C              50  VMST         NT       24.05          
---  Brenner, Bill                  53  SYSM         NT       24.80          
---  Brown, Phil                    51   NEM         NT       24.86          
---  Brown, Phil                    51   NEM         NT       25.37          
---  Procton, Bruce                 50  NCMS         NT       25.56          
---  Washburn, Jonathan W           54  NCMS         NT       26.28          
---  Mc Farland, James A            52  NCMS         NT       26.55          
---  Rogers, Randy                  53   PNA         NT       27.25          
---  Reilly, Jeff M                 50  1776         NT       27.41          
---  Alexandre, George E            54   NEM         NT       27.78          
---  Bradley, Robert J              54  NCMS         NT       29.12          
---  Pierce, Andrew                 50   NEM         NT       32.25          

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     46.59   5/10/2009  Gaines, Ambrose              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Killeen, Robert                50  DAMM      50.90       51.12     11.00
                24.28       51.12(26.84)
  2  Wells, D Scott                 50   HLJ      51.26       51.61      9.00
                24.83       51.61(26.78)
  3  Colbeck, Pete L                50   PNA      51.80       51.63      8.00
                25.24       51.63(26.39)
  4  Klein, Jonathan E              54  NCMS      51.40       51.64      7.00
                24.71       51.64(26.93)
  5  Regan, Michael F               51  MESC      51.76       51.66      6.00
                24.59       51.66(27.07)
  6  McCabe, Thomas J               54    IM      52.50       51.73      5.00
                24.16       51.73(27.57)
  7  Procton, Bruce                 50  NCMS      56.31       52.97      4.00
                25.58       52.97(27.39)
  8  Kennedy, Wilton C              50  VMST      54.66       53.20      3.00
                25.47       53.20(27.73)
  9  Phillips, John M               53  NCMS      53.95       53.79      2.00
                25.47       53.79(28.32)
 10  Jenkins, Timothy J             50    IM      56.00       53.82          
                25.83       53.82(27.99)
 10  Emison, Thomas W               53  MINN      53.00       53.82          
                25.81       53.82(28.01)
 12  Dyer, Andy                     53   AWJ      54.32       54.08          
                26.18       54.08(27.90)
 13  Cole, Robert W                 51  AGUA      55.15       54.55          
                26.07       54.55(28.48)
 14  Fisher, Dennis E               52  CSMT      56.00       55.50          
                26.31       55.50(29.19)
 14  Kennedy, Gene                  52  NCMS      54.50       55.50          
                26.89       55.50(28.61)
 16  Tsuzuki, Ed M                  53   GSM      55.55       55.52          
                26.49       55.52(29.03)
 17  Cortina, Jorge A               53  UNAT      57.90       56.09          
                26.12       56.09(29.97)
 18  Shipp, Bill M                  52  TERR      57.50       56.13          
                27.28       56.13(28.85)
 19  Brown, Phil                    51   NEM      56.08       56.30          
                27.18       56.30(29.12)
 20  Singletary, Henry P            51  NCMS      58.47       56.43          
                27.04       56.43(29.39)
 21  Majeske, Andrew J              51  1776      56.51       56.83          
                27.36       56.83(29.47)
 22  Cole, Brad G                   53  TNYA      59.68       56.93          
                26.88       56.93(30.05)
 23  Biondi, Gino F                 51  NCMS      59.41       57.47          
                27.74       57.47(29.73)
 24  Pettibone, Chip                50   NEM      59.10       57.74          
                26.98       57.74(30.76)
 25  Albright, Philip W             52   MVN      55.65       58.03          
                26.86       58.03(31.17)
 26  Erb, Wayne L                   52  NCMS      59.50       58.06          
                27.39       58.06(30.67)
 27  Paulsen, Curtis A              52  WMAC      58.41       58.38          
                27.77       58.38(30.61)
 28  Sheahan, Dan                   54  SWAT      59.11       58.61          
                28.00       58.61(30.61)
 29  Parker, Lee                    50  NCMS      57.75       58.71          
                27.71       58.71(31.00)
 30  Haller, Fritz B                53  NCMS    1:01.74       59.83          
                27.45       59.83(32.38)
 31  Wynn, Richard T                51  NCMS      56.00     1:00.90          
                29.23     1:00.90(31.67)
 32  Alexandre, George E            54   NEM    1:02.12     1:01.42          
                29.12     1:01.42(32.30)
 33  Buchanan, Bill                 52  NCMS    1:02.52     1:02.16          
                29.27     1:02.16(32.89)
 34  Yamamoto, Eddie                52  SWOM    1:01.00     1:02.23          
                29.70     1:02.23(32.53)
 35  O'Donnell, Jeremiah J          53  NCMS    1:06.00     1:03.37          
                30.28     1:03.37(33.09)
 36  Weller, Jeff                   52  NCMS    1:08.00     1:04.49          
                30.53     1:04.49(33.96)
 37  Convis, Bradley A              50  WAVA    1:06.11     1:05.27          
                30.87     1:05.27(34.40)
 38  Bradley, Robert J              54  NCMS    1:06.44     1:05.85          
                30.67     1:05.85(35.18)
 39  Corbeil, Keith                 52  MICH    1:08.20     1:06.26          
                31.19     1:06.26(35.07)
 40  Wagner, Rich                   51  NCMS    1:05.59     1:09.71          
                32.51     1:09.71(37.20)
 41  Martin, Michael P              51  UNAT    1:03.00     1:10.27          
                32.15     1:10.27(38.12)
 42  Gates, Nevill                  54  NCMS    1:22.00     1:11.21          
                33.59     1:11.21(37.62)
 43  Weiss, Patrick J               52  MICH    1:12.70     1:11.33          
                33.01     1:11.33(38.32)
---  Bailey, Alexander R            51   ART      56.90          NS          
---  Gaines, Ambrose                53   BLU      46.55          NS          
---  Moreno, Al                     51  GOLD      55.00          NS          
---  Fort, Robert L                 54  MICH      59.11          NS          
---  Albayrak, Ali H                52  NCMS    1:00.00          NS          
---  Mc Farland, James A            52  NCMS      56.84          NS          
---  Berryhill, Keith               52   RAY      51.50          NS          
---  DiMeglio, Chuck                51  UNAT      57.50          NS          
---  McFarland, Jim                 54  VMST    1:00.64          NS          

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.76   5/10/2009  Gaines, Ambrose              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wells, D Scott                 50   HLJ    1:50.26     1:50.11     11.00
                25.71       53.42(27.71)    1:21.49(28.07)    1:50.11(28.62)
  2  Colbeck, Pete L                50   PNA    1:52.00     1:51.92      9.00
                26.71       54.46(27.75)    1:22.79(28.33)    1:51.92(29.13)
  3  Newman, Steven M               50  SYSM    1:55.25     1:52.97      8.00
                26.31       55.25(28.94)    1:24.17(28.92)    1:52.97(28.80)
  4  McCabe, Thomas J               54    IM    1:57.50     1:53.76      7.00
                25.85       54.47(28.62)    1:23.88(29.41)    1:53.76(29.88)
  5  Hollett, Peter G               52  NCMS    1:54.60     1:56.19      6.00
                27.42       56.54(29.12)    1:26.44(29.90)    1:56.19(29.75)
  6  Jenkins, Timothy J             50    IM    2:01.40     1:57.59      5.00
                27.13       56.78(29.65)    1:27.07(30.29)    1:57.59(30.52)
  7  Regan, Michael F               51  MESC    1:57.63     1:57.85      4.00
                27.39       57.88(30.49)    1:28.23(30.35)    1:57.85(29.62)
  8  Menches, Robert C              51  PALM    2:01.19     1:58.83      3.00
                28.02       58.55(30.53)    1:29.18(30.63)    1:58.83(29.65)
  9  Emison, Thomas W               53  MINN    1:55.71     1:59.61      2.00
                27.29       57.70(30.41)    1:28.97(31.27)    1:59.61(30.64)
 10  Seibt, Andreas K               54    IM    2:00.00     1:59.94      1.00
                27.44       57.69(30.25)    1:28.61(30.92)    1:59.94(31.33)
 11  Byers, James M                 50  NIAG    2:04.00     2:01.32          
                27.91       58.89(30.98)    1:30.58(31.69)    2:01.32(30.74)
 12  Phillips, John M               53  NCMS    1:59.50     2:02.29          
                28.32       59.54(31.22)    1:31.21(31.67)    2:02.29(31.08)
 13  Shipp, Bill M                  52  TERR    1:59.00     2:02.57          
                28.55       59.56(31.01)    1:31.27(31.71)    2:02.57(31.30)
 14  Kennedy, Gene                  52  NCMS    1:59.00     2:03.96          
                28.76       59.94(31.18)    1:31.91(31.97)    2:03.96(32.05)
 15  Siegel, Craig                  54  NITR    2:00.09     2:06.16          
                29.19     1:00.47(31.28)    1:32.84(32.37)    2:06.16(33.32)
 16  Majeske, Andrew J              51  1776    2:07.91     2:06.51          
                29.15     1:01.14(31.99)    1:34.02(32.88)    2:06.51(32.49)
 17  Bigg, Dave                     54    IM    2:09.46     2:08.32          
                30.65     1:03.64(32.99)    1:36.77(33.13)    2:08.32(31.55)
 18  Rogers, Randy                  53   PNA    2:08.85     2:08.47          
                29.47     1:01.80(32.33)    1:35.46(33.66)    2:08.47(33.01)
 19  Sheahan, Dan                   54  SWAT    2:09.16     2:08.94          
                29.16     1:01.53(32.37)    1:35.05(33.52)    2:08.94(33.89)
 20  Tsuzuki, Ed M                  53   GSM    2:10.10     2:08.96          
                27.91       59.46(31.55)    1:33.35(33.89)    2:08.96(35.61)
 21  Doyle, Mark                    52  NCMS    2:08.21     2:09.14          
                29.53     1:01.13(31.60)    1:33.60(32.47)    2:09.14(35.54)
 22  Bailey, Alexander R            51   ART    2:04.00     2:10.48          
                30.34     1:03.69(33.35)    1:36.53(32.84)    2:10.48(33.95)
 23  Gould, Gerry                   52  NIAG    2:14.02     2:12.62          
                30.07     1:03.17(33.10)    1:37.89(34.72)    2:12.62(34.73)
 24  Washburn, Jonathan W           54  NCMS    2:02.21     2:13.36          
                27.64       58.31(30.67)    1:32.91(34.60)    2:13.36(40.45)
 25  Hendrick, Marty                54  SFTL    2:25.88     2:16.05          
                32.22     1:06.95(34.73)    1:42.13(35.18)    2:16.05(33.92)
 26  Stresemann, Michael N          51  PALM    2:22.51     2:17.50          
                30.89     1:05.77(34.88)    1:42.00(36.23)    2:17.50(35.50)
 27  Traynor, John                  52    IM    2:24.00     2:22.23          
                32.90     1:08.11(35.21)    1:44.78(36.67)    2:22.23(37.45)
 28  Alexandre, George E            54   NEM    2:12.22     2:22.45          
                29.87     1:03.96(34.09)    1:42.97(39.01)    2:22.45(39.48)
 29  Mehlhop, Paul D                51  NCMS    2:25.00     2:26.71          
                34.16     1:11.18(37.02)    1:50.04(38.86)    2:26.71(36.67)
 30  Byrd, Michael                  54  NCMS    2:37.91     2:36.88          
                36.56     1:15.97(39.41)    1:56.93(40.96)    2:36.88(39.95)
 31  Weiss, Patrick J               52  MICH    2:49.94     2:50.02          
                38.23     1:21.93(43.70)    2:07.70(45.77)    2:50.02(42.32)
---  Aumiller, Joe                  54  MICH    2:10.71          NS          
---  Campbell, Chris                51   MVM    2:14.97          NS          
---  McCarthy, Shaun                51  PCAT    2:32.55          NS          
---  Berryhill, Keith               52   RAY    1:54.00          NS          
---  Hartley, Steve E               54  UNAT    3:00.00          NS          

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:47.57   5/20/2001  Mcconica, Jim                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wells, D Scott                 50   HLJ    4:53.26     4:58.73     11.00
                27.89       58.09(30.20)    1:28.46(30.37)    1:58.95(30.49)
        2:29.77(30.82)    3:00.16(30.39)    3:30.24(30.08)    4:00.59(30.35)
        4:30.67(30.08)    4:58.73(28.06)
  2  Colbeck, Pete L                50   PNA    5:04.00     5:07.57      9.00
                28.65       59.38(30.73)    1:30.60(31.22)    2:02.04(31.44)
        2:33.31(31.27)    3:04.39(31.08)    3:35.54(31.15)    4:06.73(31.19)
        4:37.64(30.91)    5:07.57(29.93)
  3  Newman, Steven M               50  SYSM    5:15.50     5:14.97      8.00
                28.45     1:00.38(31.93)    1:32.72(32.34)    2:05.17(32.45)
        2:37.70(32.53)    3:09.52(31.82)    3:41.41(31.89)    4:12.87(31.46)
        4:44.46(31.59)    5:14.97(30.51)
  4  Hollett, Peter G               52  NCMS    5:09.99     5:17.43      7.00
                29.27     1:01.32(32.05)    1:33.25(31.93)    2:05.70(32.45)
        2:38.19(32.49)    3:10.53(32.34)    3:42.36(31.83)    4:14.13(31.77)
        4:46.23(32.10)    5:17.43(31.20)
  5  Seibt, Andreas K               54    IM    5:25.00     5:20.61      6.00
                28.82     1:00.77(31.95)    1:33.58(32.81)    2:06.89(33.31)
        2:39.95(33.06)    3:13.05(33.10)    3:46.01(32.96)    4:17.87(31.86)
        4:49.18(31.31)    5:20.61(31.43)
  6  Byers, James M                 50  NIAG    5:33.40     5:22.10      5.00
                28.69       59.82(31.13)    1:31.71(31.89)    2:04.12(32.41)
        2:36.91(32.79)    3:09.69(32.78)    3:42.77(33.08)    4:16.08(33.31)
        4:49.69(33.61)    5:22.10(32.41)
  7  Menches, Robert C              51  PALM    5:37.50     5:25.03      4.00
                29.55     1:02.10(32.55)    1:34.66(32.56)    2:07.61(32.95)
        2:40.57(32.96)    3:13.95(33.38)    3:47.07(33.12)    4:20.05(32.98)
        4:52.88(32.83)    5:25.03(32.15)
  8  Czekala, Steven R              52  REDT    5:31.70     5:25.34      3.00
                29.84     1:01.68(31.84)    1:34.04(32.36)    2:06.79(32.75)
        2:39.79(33.00)    3:13.21(33.42)    3:46.64(33.43)    4:20.09(33.45)
        4:53.55(33.46)    5:25.34(31.79)
  9  Brenner, Bill                  53  SYSM    5:22.00     5:25.97      2.00
                30.02     1:01.82(31.80)    1:34.20(32.38)    2:06.81(32.61)
        2:39.86(33.05)    3:13.03(33.17)    3:46.55(33.52)    4:19.70(33.15)
        4:53.40(33.70)    5:25.97(32.57)
 10  Reilly, Jeff M                 50  1776    5:22.00     5:26.23      1.00
                31.40     1:04.81(33.41)    1:38.03(33.22)    2:11.06(33.03)
        2:44.05(32.99)    3:17.26(33.21)    3:49.97(32.71)    4:22.48(32.51)
        4:54.96(32.48)    5:26.23(31.27)
 11  Pfaltzgraff, Mark              50  WMAC    5:40.00     5:28.40          
                30.49     1:02.91(32.42)    1:35.29(32.38)    2:07.82(32.53)
        2:41.18(33.36)    3:15.17(33.99)    3:48.68(33.51)    4:22.18(33.50)
        4:56.01(33.83)    5:28.40(32.39)
 12  D'Englere, Paul M              50  NCMS    5:38.13     5:28.64          
                29.49     1:01.02(31.53)    1:33.46(32.44)    2:06.69(33.23)
        2:40.04(33.35)    3:13.76(33.72)    3:47.73(33.97)    4:21.66(33.93)
        4:55.50(33.84)    5:28.64(33.14)
 13  Shipp, Bill M                  52  TERR    5:30.00     5:32.80          
                29.85     1:02.81(32.96)    1:37.08(34.27)    2:11.66(34.58)
        2:46.02(34.36)    3:20.29(34.27)    3:53.71(33.42)    4:27.74(34.03)
        5:00.61(32.87)    5:32.80(32.19)
 14  Hartley, Larry S               52  NCMS    5:46.85     5:37.99          
                30.18     1:03.99(33.81)    1:39.06(35.07)    2:14.03(34.97)
        2:48.75(34.72)    3:23.17(34.42)    3:56.98(33.81)    4:31.48(34.50)
        5:05.45(33.97)    5:37.99(32.54)
 15  Siegel, Craig                  54  NITR    5:32.19     5:42.43          
                31.66     1:05.52(33.86)    1:39.78(34.26)    2:14.53(34.75)
        2:49.11(34.58)    3:23.80(34.69)    3:58.73(34.93)    4:33.52(34.79)
        5:08.35(34.83)    5:42.43(34.08)
 16  Rogers, Randy                  53   PNA    5:39.33     5:43.26          
                29.52     1:02.35(32.83)    1:36.12(33.77)    2:10.81(34.69)
        2:45.77(34.96)    3:20.62(34.85)    3:55.84(35.22)    4:31.66(35.82)
        5:08.05(36.39)    5:43.26(35.21)
 17  Jones, Judd                    54  GKMS    5:45.37     5:43.94          
                32.16     1:06.85(34.69)    1:42.14(35.29)    2:17.20(35.06)
        2:51.79(34.59)    3:26.42(34.63)    4:00.80(34.38)    4:36.02(35.22)
        5:10.66(34.64)    5:43.94(33.28)
 18  Kennedy, Gene                  52  NCMS    5:39.00     5:43.96          
                32.02     1:07.55(35.53)    1:43.22(35.67)    2:18.50(35.28)
        2:53.87(35.37)    3:28.90(35.03)    4:03.88(34.98)    4:38.10(34.22)
        5:11.76(33.66)    5:43.96(32.20)
 19  Clark, David L                 54  WMAC    5:45.56     5:45.46          
                32.32     1:06.27(33.95)    1:40.92(34.65)    2:16.02(35.10)
        2:51.05(35.03)    3:25.98(34.93)    4:01.53(35.55)    4:36.92(35.39)
        5:11.79(34.87)    5:45.46(33.67)
 20  Biondi, Gino F                 51  NCMS    5:49.32     5:46.19          
                30.66     1:04.05(33.39)    1:38.61(34.56)    2:14.04(35.43)
        2:49.67(35.63)    3:25.30(35.63)    4:00.59(35.29)    4:36.19(35.60)
        5:11.31(35.12)    5:46.19(34.88)
 21  Majeske, Andrew J              51  1776    5:53.49     5:47.84          
                30.67     1:04.59(33.92)    1:39.18(34.59)    2:14.36(35.18)
        2:49.65(35.29)    3:24.82(35.17)    4:00.19(35.37)    4:36.25(36.06)
        5:12.51(36.26)    5:47.84(35.33)
 22  Greene, Chris C                50  GAJA    5:27.80     5:53.60          
                31.19     1:05.53(34.34)    1:40.30(34.77)    2:16.38(36.08)
        2:53.06(36.68)    3:29.60(36.54)    4:06.28(36.68)    4:43.11(36.83)
        5:19.23(36.12)    5:53.60(34.37)
 23  Roth, Douglas M                50  MESC    5:43.51     6:01.96          
                33.13     1:09.22(36.09)    1:45.97(36.75)    2:22.41(36.44)
        2:59.00(36.59)    3:36.06(37.06)    4:12.44(36.38)    4:48.80(36.36)
        5:26.88(38.08)    6:01.96(35.08)
 24  Hendrick, Marty                54  SFTL    6:30.88     6:05.37          
                33.38     1:09.72(36.34)    1:47.16(37.44)    2:25.30(38.14)
        3:03.46(38.16)    3:40.95(37.49)    4:18.25(37.30)    4:54.74(36.49)
        5:30.44(35.70)    6:05.37(34.93)
 25  Stresemann, Michael N          51  PALM    6:12.19     6:15.92          
                33.85     1:11.27(37.42)    1:50.11(38.84)    2:28.87(38.76)
        3:07.62(38.75)    3:45.90(38.28)    4:23.91(38.01)    5:01.71(37.80)
        5:39.43(37.72)    6:15.92(36.49)
 26  Weller, Jeff                   52  NCMS    6:55.00     6:33.18          
                34.94     1:13.62(38.68)    1:53.54(39.92)    2:33.74(40.20)
        3:13.91(40.17)    3:54.27(40.36)    4:34.74(40.47)    5:14.95(40.21)
        5:54.63(39.68)    6:33.18(38.55)
 27  Wylie, Stuart H                54  GKMS    8:07.45     8:04.83          
                43.40     1:33.32(49.92)    2:23.56(50.24)    3:14.81(51.25)
        4:04.60(49.79)    4:54.02(49.42)    5:44.35(50.33)    6:34.42(50.07)
        7:21.69(47.27)    8:04.83(43.14)

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:57.78   5/17/2002  Mcconica, Jim                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wells, D Scott                 50   HLJ   10:05.26    10:14.72     11.00
                27.67       57.98(30.31)    1:28.77(30.79)    1:59.80(31.03)
        2:30.69(30.89)    3:01.82(31.13)    3:32.77(30.95)    4:04.17(31.40)
        4:35.29(31.12)    5:06.22(30.93)    5:37.03(30.81)    6:07.92(30.89)
        6:38.81(30.89)    7:09.85(31.04)    7:40.94(31.09)    8:11.86(30.92)
        8:42.75(30.89)    9:13.73(30.98)    9:44.59(30.86)   10:14.72(30.13)
  2  Colbeck, Pete L                50   PNA   10:35.00    10:41.81      9.00
                28.83     1:00.32(31.49)    1:32.59(32.27)    2:05.00(32.41)
        2:36.91(31.91)    3:08.85(31.94)    3:41.02(32.17)    4:13.37(32.35)
        4:45.95(32.58)    5:18.29(32.34)    5:50.59(32.30)    6:22.79(32.20)
        6:54.90(32.11)    7:27.35(32.45)    7:59.69(32.34)    8:32.03(32.34)
        9:04.57(32.54)    9:37.10(32.53)   10:09.58(32.48)   10:41.81(32.23)
  3  Newman, Steven M               50  SYSM   11:30.50    10:53.08      8.00
                29.06     1:01.17(32.11)    1:33.69(32.52)    2:06.13(32.44)
        2:39.14(33.01)    3:11.92(32.78)    3:45.25(33.33)    4:18.73(33.48)
        4:51.91(33.18)    5:25.32(33.41)    5:57.97(32.65)    6:30.85(32.88)
        7:03.88(33.03)    7:36.76(32.88)    8:09.61(32.85)    8:42.62(33.01)
        9:15.16(32.54)    9:47.98(32.82)   10:20.69(32.71)   10:53.08(32.39)
  4  Hollett, Peter G               52  NCMS   10:45.00    11:02.59      7.00
                29.22     1:00.84(31.62)    1:32.93(32.09)    2:05.59(32.66)
        2:38.36(32.77)    3:10.98(32.62)    3:43.66(32.68)    4:16.21(32.55)
        4:48.51(32.30)    5:21.00(32.49)    5:53.43(32.43)    6:26.10(32.67)
        6:59.02(32.92)    7:32.60(33.58)    8:06.37(33.77)    8:40.73(34.36)
        9:15.78(35.05)    9:50.92(35.14)   10:27.08(36.16)   11:02.59(35.51)
  5  Seibt, Andreas K               54    IM   11:00.00    11:06.94      6.00
                29.74     1:02.93(33.19)    1:36.68(33.75)    2:11.00(34.32)
        2:45.05(34.05)    3:19.04(33.99)    3:52.86(33.82)    4:26.70(33.84)
        5:00.29(33.59)    5:33.96(33.67)    6:07.18(33.22)    6:40.56(33.38)
        7:14.12(33.56)    7:47.80(33.68)    8:20.91(33.11)    8:54.16(33.25)
        9:27.67(33.51)   10:00.94(33.27)   10:34.21(33.27)   11:06.94(32.73)
  6  Brenner, Bill                  53  SYSM   11:10.00    11:12.50      5.00
                30.48     1:03.14(32.66)    1:36.04(32.90)    2:09.27(33.23)
        2:42.35(33.08)    3:15.73(33.38)    3:49.39(33.66)    4:23.21(33.82)
        4:56.94(33.73)    5:31.03(34.09)    6:05.25(34.22)    6:39.78(34.53)
        7:14.12(34.34)    7:48.86(34.74)    8:23.39(34.53)    8:57.97(34.58)
        9:32.73(34.76)   10:07.19(34.46)   10:41.26(34.07)   11:12.50(31.24)
  7  Czekala, Steven R              52  REDT   11:21.20    11:17.61      4.00
                30.16     1:02.38(32.22)    1:35.26(32.88)    2:08.57(33.31)
        2:42.09(33.52)    3:15.90(33.81)    3:50.02(34.12)    4:24.38(34.36)
        4:58.70(34.32)    5:33.02(34.32)    6:07.66(34.64)    6:42.22(34.56)
        7:16.96(34.74)    7:51.85(34.89)    8:26.53(34.68)    9:01.33(34.80)
        9:35.87(34.54)   10:10.45(34.58)   10:44.76(34.31)   11:17.61(32.85)
  8  Reilly, Jeff M                 50  1776   11:02.10    11:18.34      3.00
                31.47     1:04.39(32.92)    1:37.73(33.34)    2:11.24(33.51)
        2:44.70(33.46)    3:17.98(33.28)    3:51.22(33.24)    4:24.88(33.66)
        4:58.36(33.48)    5:31.81(33.45)    6:05.51(33.70)    6:39.56(34.05)
        7:14.17(34.61)    7:48.30(34.13)    8:23.03(34.73)    8:58.37(35.34)
        9:33.13(34.76)   10:08.39(35.26)   10:43.87(35.48)   11:18.34(34.47)
  9  D'Englere, Paul M              50  NCMS   11:38.57    11:19.53      2.00
                29.94     1:02.07(32.13)    1:34.68(32.61)    2:07.69(33.01)
        2:41.19(33.50)    3:14.84(33.65)    3:48.97(34.13)    4:23.44(34.47)
        4:58.14(34.70)    5:32.56(34.42)    6:07.09(34.53)    6:41.65(34.56)
        7:16.44(34.79)    7:51.46(35.02)    8:26.38(34.92)    9:01.46(35.08)
        9:36.16(34.70)   10:10.89(34.73)   10:45.48(34.59)   11:19.53(34.05)
 10  Pfaltzgraff, Mark              50  WMAC   11:50.00    11:26.98      1.00
                30.17     1:02.54(32.37)    1:35.01(32.47)    2:08.13(33.12)
        2:41.90(33.77)    3:16.23(34.33)    3:50.58(34.35)    4:24.80(34.22)
        4:59.46(34.66)    5:34.15(34.69)    6:09.16(35.01)    6:44.23(35.07)
        7:19.66(35.43)    7:55.28(35.62)    8:30.69(35.41)    9:06.21(35.52)
        9:41.74(35.53)   10:17.40(35.66)   10:52.91(35.51)   11:26.98(34.07)
 11  Rogers, Randy                  53   PNA   11:52.43    11:40.90          
                31.42     1:06.32(34.90)    1:41.05(34.73)    2:15.76(34.71)
        2:50.97(35.21)    3:26.07(35.10)    4:00.88(34.81)    4:35.43(34.55)
        5:10.35(34.92)    5:45.29(34.94)    6:20.07(34.78)    6:55.09(35.02)
        7:30.23(35.14)    8:05.45(35.22)    8:41.11(35.66)    9:16.76(35.65)
        9:52.71(35.95)   10:29.16(36.45)   11:05.74(36.58)   11:40.90(35.16)
 12  Hartley, Larry S               52  NCMS   11:56.92    11:42.63          
                31.05     1:05.48(34.43)    1:40.70(35.22)    2:15.98(35.28)
        2:51.43(35.45)    3:26.64(35.21)    4:01.86(35.22)    4:37.40(35.54)
        5:13.46(36.06)    5:49.24(35.78)    6:24.89(35.65)    7:00.40(35.51)
        7:35.71(35.31)    8:12.02(36.31)    8:47.41(35.39)    9:23.06(35.65)
        9:58.51(35.45)   10:34.01(35.50)   11:09.31(35.30)   11:42.63(33.32)
 13  McFarland, Jim                 54  VMST   12:03.07    11:44.00          
                30.74     1:03.95(33.21)    1:38.03(34.08)    2:12.74(34.71)
        2:47.61(34.87)    3:22.87(35.26)    3:58.41(35.54)    4:33.88(35.47)
        5:09.72(35.84)    5:46.23(36.51)    6:22.31(36.08)    6:58.48(36.17)
        7:34.51(36.03)    8:10.79(36.28)    8:46.56(35.77)    9:22.14(35.58)
        9:57.65(35.51)   10:33.37(35.72)   11:08.88(35.51)   11:44.00(35.12)
 14  Siegel, Craig                  54  NITR   11:30.77    11:46.99          
                32.05     1:06.26(34.21)    1:41.07(34.81)    2:16.33(35.26)
        2:51.90(35.57)    3:27.41(35.51)    4:03.06(35.65)    4:38.61(35.55)
        5:14.39(35.78)    5:50.04(35.65)    6:25.56(35.52)    7:01.62(36.06)
        7:37.28(35.66)    8:12.83(35.55)    8:48.44(35.61)    9:23.95(35.51)
        9:59.52(35.57)   10:35.38(35.86)   11:11.73(36.35)   11:46.99(35.26)
 15  Greene, Chris C                50  GAJA   11:30.80    11:51.67          
                30.76     1:04.30(33.54)    1:38.53(34.23)    2:13.57(35.04)
        2:48.91(35.34)    3:24.69(35.78)    4:00.66(35.97)    4:36.74(36.08)
        5:13.13(36.39)    5:49.86(36.73)    6:27.19(37.33)    7:04.26(37.07)
        7:40.83(36.57)    8:17.61(36.78)    8:54.34(36.73)    9:30.32(35.98)
       10:06.36(36.04)   10:42.00(35.64)   11:17.56(35.56)   11:51.67(34.11)
 16  Kennedy, Gene                  52  NCMS   11:30.00    11:54.33          
                30.55     1:04.85(34.30)    1:39.60(34.75)    2:15.51(35.91)
        2:51.53(36.02)    3:27.33(35.80)    4:03.03(35.70)    4:38.50(35.47)
        5:14.09(35.59)    5:50.19(36.10)    6:26.20(36.01)    7:02.18(35.98)
        7:38.31(36.13)    8:14.65(36.34)    8:50.92(36.27)    9:28.03(37.11)
       10:05.06(37.03)   10:42.02(36.96)   11:18.50(36.48)   11:54.33(35.83)
 17  Roth, Douglas M                50  MESC   11:57.92    12:22.52          
                33.10     1:08.73(35.63)    1:45.15(36.42)    2:22.81(37.66)
        3:00.23(37.42)    3:37.77(37.54)    4:15.53(37.76)    4:53.25(37.72)
        5:30.50(37.25)    6:07.80(37.30)    6:44.94(37.14)    7:22.12(37.18)
        7:59.78(37.66)    8:37.26(37.48)    9:14.60(37.34)    9:52.26(37.66)
       10:30.27(38.01)   11:08.17(37.90)   11:45.77(37.60)   12:22.52(36.75)
 18  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J        50  NCMS   14:30.00    14:52.14          
                37.13     1:17.58(40.45)    2:00.11(42.53)    2:44.29(44.18)
        3:28.51(44.22)    4:13.28(44.77)    4:58.11(44.83)    5:43.52(45.41)
        6:29.46(45.94)    7:15.58(46.12)    8:01.02(45.44)    8:47.06(46.04)
        9:33.13(46.07)   10:19.60(46.47)   11:05.96(46.36)   11:51.44(45.48)
       12:37.56(46.12)   13:23.56(46.00)   14:09.21(45.65)   14:52.14(42.93)

Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  16:42.07   5/20/2001  Mcconica, Jim                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wells, D Scott                 50   HLJ   17:05.26    17:07.40     11.00
                28.88     1:00.16(31.28)    1:31.12(30.96)    2:02.46(31.34)
        2:33.86(31.40)    3:05.41(31.55)    3:36.79(31.38)    4:08.24(31.45)
        4:39.35(31.11)    5:10.55(31.20)    5:41.78(31.23)    6:13.20(31.42)
        6:44.72(31.52)    7:15.98(31.26)    7:47.12(31.14)    8:18.56(31.44)
        8:49.98(31.42)    9:21.46(31.48)    9:52.96(31.50)   10:24.22(31.26)
       10:55.57(31.35)   11:26.93(31.36)   11:58.04(31.11)   12:29.10(31.06)
       13:00.42(31.32)   13:31.19(30.77)   14:02.38(31.19)   14:33.42(31.04)
       15:04.56(31.14)   15:35.77(31.21)   16:06.72(30.95)   16:37.53(30.81)
       17:07.40(29.87)
  2  Byers, James M                 50  NIAG   19:46.62    18:58.67      9.00
                29.51     1:01.57(32.06)    1:34.54(32.97)    2:08.12(33.58)
        2:41.76(33.64)    3:15.32(33.56)    3:48.87(33.55)    4:22.70(33.83)
        4:56.80(34.10)    5:30.97(34.17)    6:05.35(34.38)    6:39.66(34.31)
        7:13.77(34.11)    7:48.24(34.47)    8:22.72(34.48)    8:57.26(34.54)
        9:32.08(34.82)   10:06.62(34.54)   10:41.72(35.10)   11:17.09(35.37)
       11:52.27(35.18)   12:27.58(35.31)   13:03.48(35.90)   13:38.66(35.18)
       14:14.20(35.54)   14:49.75(35.55)   15:25.01(35.26)   16:00.93(35.92)
       16:36.67(35.74)   17:12.53(35.86)   17:48.09(35.56)   18:24.11(36.02)
       18:58.67(34.56)
  3  Seibt, Andreas K               54    IM   18:25.00    19:02.37      8.00
                29.54     1:02.97(33.43)    1:37.45(34.48)    2:11.23(33.78)
        2:45.14(33.91)    3:19.28(34.14)    3:53.19(33.91)    4:27.05(33.86)
        5:00.94(33.89)    5:34.87(33.93)    6:08.87(34.00)    6:43.19(34.32)
        7:17.38(34.19)    7:51.68(34.30)    8:26.08(34.40)    9:00.65(34.57)
        9:35.18(34.53)   10:09.66(34.48)   10:44.58(34.92)   11:19.27(34.69)
       11:54.22(34.95)   12:29.16(34.94)   13:04.54(35.38)   13:39.69(35.15)
       14:15.19(35.50)   14:50.65(35.46)   15:26.67(36.02)   16:02.48(35.81)
       16:38.40(35.92)   17:14.54(36.14)   17:50.57(36.03)   18:26.57(36.00)
       19:02.37(35.80)
  4  Francis, Lee                   51    IM   19:26.82    19:09.59      7.00
                32.47     1:07.01(34.54)    1:41.92(34.91)    2:16.88(34.96)
        2:52.52(35.64)    3:28.10(35.58)    4:03.09(34.99)    4:38.29(35.20)
        5:13.42(35.13)    5:48.50(35.08)    6:23.18(34.68)    6:58.15(34.97)
        7:32.87(34.72)    8:07.87(35.00)    8:42.40(34.53)    9:17.39(34.99)
        9:52.65(35.26)   10:27.48(34.83)   11:02.02(34.54)   11:37.05(35.03)
       12:11.77(34.72)   12:46.25(34.48)   13:20.72(34.47)   13:55.35(34.63)
       14:29.95(34.60)   15:04.68(34.73)   15:39.49(34.81)   16:14.49(35.00)
       16:49.41(34.92)   17:24.52(35.11)   17:59.78(35.26)   18:35.35(35.57)
       19:09.59(34.24)
  5  Hulett, Jeffrey R              51   CMS   19:59.00    19:24.51      6.00
                31.80     1:06.51(34.71)    1:41.82(35.31)    2:17.41(35.59)
        2:53.43(36.02)    3:29.30(35.87)    4:05.16(35.86)    4:40.77(35.61)
        5:16.42(35.65)    5:51.87(35.45)    6:27.35(35.48)    7:02.85(35.50)
        7:38.12(35.27)    8:13.72(35.60)    8:49.12(35.40)    9:24.78(35.66)
       10:00.52(35.74)   10:36.13(35.61)   11:11.70(35.57)   11:46.96(35.26)
       12:22.61(35.65)   12:58.26(35.65)   13:33.64(35.38)   14:09.16(35.52)
       14:44.75(35.59)   15:20.25(35.50)   15:55.51(35.26)   16:30.98(35.47)
       17:05.95(34.97)   17:41.26(35.31)   18:16.28(35.02)   18:50.86(34.58)
       19:24.51(33.65)
  6  Rogers, Randy                  53   PNA   19:37.20    19:33.08      5.00
                31.81     1:06.65(34.84)    1:42.35(35.70)    2:18.23(35.88)
        2:53.57(35.34)    3:28.92(35.35)    4:04.63(35.71)    4:40.04(35.41)
        5:15.48(35.44)    5:51.10(35.62)    6:26.72(35.62)    7:01.81(35.09)
        7:36.99(35.18)    8:12.14(35.15)    8:47.38(35.24)    9:22.56(35.18)
        9:58.04(35.48)   10:34.00(35.96)   11:09.96(35.96)   11:46.22(36.26)
       12:22.04(35.82)   12:58.37(36.33)   13:34.32(35.95)   14:10.46(36.14)
       14:46.47(36.01)   15:22.68(36.21)   15:58.48(35.80)   16:33.98(35.50)
       17:09.40(35.42)   17:45.49(36.09)   18:21.63(36.14)   18:57.94(36.31)
       19:33.08(35.14)
  7  Hartley, Larry S               52  NCMS   20:12.61    19:41.76      4.00
                32.01     1:06.84(34.83)    1:42.85(36.01)    2:18.91(36.06)
        2:55.17(36.26)    3:31.10(35.93)    4:06.78(35.68)    4:42.49(35.71)
        5:18.71(36.22)    5:54.85(36.14)    6:30.84(35.99)    7:07.11(36.27)
        7:42.97(35.86)    8:18.83(35.86)    8:54.19(35.36)    9:30.34(36.15)
       10:06.21(35.87)   10:41.72(35.51)   11:17.58(35.86)   11:54.21(36.63)
       12:30.26(36.05)   13:06.39(36.13)   13:42.69(36.30)   14:18.61(35.92)
       14:54.65(36.04)   15:30.68(36.03)   16:06.88(36.20)   16:43.39(36.51)
       17:19.73(36.34)   17:55.99(36.26)   18:32.43(36.44)   19:08.17(35.74)
       19:41.76(33.59)
  8  Clark, David L                 54  WMAC   19:54.95    19:54.20      3.00
                33.10     1:08.05(34.95)    1:44.13(36.08)    2:20.46(36.33)
        2:56.39(35.93)    3:32.66(36.27)    4:08.88(36.22)    4:45.21(36.33)
        5:21.63(36.42)    5:58.21(36.58)    6:34.71(36.50)    7:11.11(36.40)
        7:47.61(36.50)    8:24.02(36.41)    9:00.48(36.46)    9:36.79(36.31)
       10:13.18(36.39)   10:48.69(35.51)   11:24.40(35.71)   12:00.62(36.22)
       12:36.66(36.04)   13:12.70(36.04)   13:49.08(36.38)   14:25.87(36.79)
       15:02.77(36.90)   15:39.46(36.69)   16:16.40(36.94)   16:52.97(36.57)
       17:29.52(36.55)   18:06.00(36.48)   18:42.67(36.67)   19:19.07(36.40)
       19:54.20(35.13)
  9  Greene, Chris C                50  GAJA   19:20.80    20:04.31      2.00
                32.43     1:08.21(35.78)    1:44.02(35.81)    2:20.25(36.23)
        2:56.19(35.94)    3:32.39(36.20)    4:08.61(36.22)    4:44.78(36.17)
        5:21.40(36.62)    5:58.14(36.74)    6:35.08(36.94)    7:12.47(37.39)
        7:49.73(37.26)    8:26.92(37.19)    9:04.71(37.79)    9:42.65(37.94)
       10:20.14(37.49)   10:57.28(37.14)   11:34.11(36.83)   12:10.77(36.66)
       12:47.17(36.40)   13:23.75(36.58)   14:00.74(36.99)   14:37.87(37.13)
       15:14.80(36.93)   15:51.12(36.32)   16:27.32(36.20)   17:03.75(36.43)
       17:40.30(36.55)   18:16.75(36.45)   18:52.93(36.18)   19:29.24(36.31)
       20:04.31(35.07)
 10  Kennedy, Gene                  52  NCMS   19:55.00    20:16.22      1.00
                33.64     1:11.49(37.85)    1:49.09(37.60)    2:26.08(36.99)
        3:03.07(36.99)    3:39.98(36.91)    4:17.05(37.07)    4:53.96(36.91)
        5:31.52(37.56)    6:09.02(37.50)    6:46.75(37.73)    7:23.64(36.89)
        8:00.81(37.17)    8:37.66(36.85)    9:14.56(36.90)    9:51.62(37.06)
       10:28.64(37.02)   11:05.57(36.93)   11:42.50(36.93)   12:19.54(37.04)
       12:56.22(36.68)   13:33.33(37.11)   14:10.12(36.79)   14:47.23(37.11)
       15:23.83(36.60)   16:00.33(36.50)   16:37.06(36.73)   17:14.13(37.07)
       17:50.83(36.70)   18:28.06(37.23)   19:04.76(36.70)   19:41.85(37.09)
       20:16.22(34.37)
 11  Roth, Douglas M                50  MESC   20:21.55    20:18.99          
                32.84     1:08.88(36.04)    1:45.82(36.94)    2:23.21(37.39)
        3:00.80(37.59)    3:38.03(37.23)    4:15.25(37.22)    4:52.76(37.51)
        5:30.01(37.25)    6:06.91(36.90)    6:44.38(37.47)    7:21.91(37.53)
        7:59.41(37.50)    8:36.65(37.24)    9:13.99(37.34)    9:51.25(37.26)
       10:28.38(37.13)   11:05.47(37.09)   11:42.94(37.47)   12:20.55(37.61)
       12:58.11(37.56)   13:35.72(37.61)   14:13.10(37.38)   14:50.07(36.97)
       15:27.11(37.04)   16:04.17(37.06)   16:41.39(37.22)   17:18.47(37.08)
       17:55.65(37.18)   18:32.71(37.06)   19:09.53(36.82)   19:45.67(36.14)
       20:18.99(33.32)
 12  Biondi, Gino F                 51  NCMS   21:03.44    20:20.14          
                33.57     1:08.84(35.27)    1:45.18(36.34)    2:22.69(37.51)
        3:00.00(37.31)    3:37.26(37.26)    4:14.56(37.30)    4:51.87(37.31)
        5:29.47(37.60)    6:06.79(37.32)    6:44.03(37.24)    7:21.35(37.32)
        7:58.80(37.45)    8:36.21(37.41)    9:13.63(37.42)    9:50.93(37.30)
       10:28.33(37.40)   11:05.39(37.06)   11:42.78(37.39)   12:20.16(37.38)
       12:57.62(37.46)   13:34.84(37.22)   14:12.03(37.19)   14:49.35(37.32)
       15:26.57(37.22)   16:03.76(37.19)   16:41.10(37.34)   17:18.29(37.19)
       17:55.48(37.19)   18:32.77(37.29)   19:09.90(37.13)   19:45.88(35.98)
       20:20.14(34.26)
 13  Hendrick, Marty                54  SFTL   25:30.88    20:43.29          
                33.82     1:10.24(36.42)    1:46.99(36.75)    2:25.10(38.11)
        3:02.97(37.87)    3:40.71(37.74)    4:18.58(37.87)    4:56.43(37.85)
        5:34.37(37.94)    6:12.32(37.95)    6:50.47(38.15)    7:28.54(38.07)
        8:06.64(38.10)    8:44.62(37.98)    9:22.76(38.14)   10:00.67(37.91)
       10:38.87(38.20)   11:16.89(38.02)   11:54.99(38.10)   12:32.50(37.51)
       13:10.47(37.97)   13:48.42(37.95)   14:27.35(38.93)   15:05.77(38.42)
       15:43.95(38.18)   16:22.16(38.21)   17:01.09(38.93)   17:38.70(37.61)
       18:16.43(37.73)   18:54.02(37.59)   19:31.11(37.09)   20:07.98(36.87)
       20:43.29(35.31)
 14  Gould, Gerry                   52  NIAG   23:01.00    21:09.48          
                33.21     1:09.85(36.64)    1:48.10(38.25)    2:26.52(38.42)
        3:04.91(38.39)    3:43.52(38.61)    4:21.90(38.38)    5:00.46(38.56)
        5:39.08(38.62)    6:17.88(38.80)    6:56.79(38.91)    7:36.07(39.28)
        8:15.10(39.03)    8:54.29(39.19)    9:33.60(39.31)   10:12.76(39.16)
       10:51.90(39.14)   11:31.41(39.51)   12:10.37(38.96)   12:49.51(39.14)
       13:28.98(39.47)   14:08.25(39.27)   14:47.50(39.25)   15:26.43(38.93)
       16:05.46(39.03)   16:44.37(38.91)   17:22.98(38.61)   18:01.56(38.58)
       18:40.63(39.07)   19:19.53(38.90)   19:57.91(38.38)   20:34.98(37.07)
       21:09.48(34.50)
 15  Stresemann, Michael N          51  PALM   21:57.10    21:57.53          
                35.21     1:14.54(39.33)    1:54.70(40.16)    2:34.81(40.11)
        3:15.01(40.20)    3:55.04(40.03)    4:34.86(39.82)    5:14.86(40.00)
        5:55.11(40.25)    6:35.29(40.18)    7:15.59(40.30)    7:55.71(40.12)
        8:35.52(39.81)    9:15.55(40.03)    9:55.32(39.77)   10:35.62(40.30)
       11:15.53(39.91)   11:55.64(40.11)   12:35.84(40.20)   13:16.16(40.32)
       13:56.87(40.71)   14:37.06(40.19)   15:17.01(39.95)   15:57.25(40.24)
       16:37.65(40.40)   17:18.12(40.47)   17:58.74(40.62)   18:39.10(40.36)
       19:19.80(40.70)   20:00.29(40.49)   20:40.39(40.10)   21:20.21(39.82)
       21:57.53(37.32)
 16  Grzeszczak, John S             53  GOLD   20:00.00    22:42.57          
                33.91     1:11.50(37.59)    1:49.64(38.14)    2:29.01(39.37)
        3:07.87(38.86)    3:47.76(39.89)    4:29.87(42.11)    5:11.14(41.27)
        5:53.11(41.97)    6:34.91(41.80)    7:17.37(42.46)    7:59.03(41.66)
        8:40.56(41.53)    9:23.24(42.68)   10:05.06(41.82)   10:48.39(43.33)
       11:31.13(42.74)   12:13.41(42.28)   12:56.61(43.20)   13:38.61(42.00)
       14:21.25(42.64)   15:02.97(41.72)   15:45.50(42.53)   16:27.94(42.44)
       17:10.36(42.42)   17:52.95(42.59)   18:35.91(42.96)   19:18.01(42.10)
       19:59.62(41.61)   20:41.85(42.23)   21:23.77(41.92)   22:04.59(40.82)
       22:42.57(37.98)
 17  Creighton, Mel L               52  GSMS   25:41.26    24:59.18          
                41.27     1:27.23(45.96)    2:13.67(46.44)    3:00.54(46.87)
        3:47.11(46.57)    4:33.03(45.92)    5:18.76(45.73)    6:04.01(45.25)
        6:49.02(45.01)    7:33.51(44.49)    8:18.50(44.99)    9:04.45(45.95)
        9:50.82(46.37)   10:36.83(46.01)   11:23.31(46.48)   12:09.27(45.96)
       12:55.15(45.88)   13:41.24(46.09)   14:27.74(46.50)   15:13.99(46.25)
       15:59.95(45.96)   16:46.41(46.46)   17:32.62(46.21)   18:18.52(45.90)
       19:04.06(45.54)   19:49.24(45.18)   20:34.59(45.35)   21:19.26(44.67)
       22:04.86(45.60)   22:49.84(44.98)   23:34.88(45.04)   24:19.81(44.93)
       24:59.18(39.37)
 18  Wagner, Rich                   51  NCMS   26:56.15    27:58.65          
                37.03     1:20.64(43.61)    2:10.33(49.69)    3:03.37(53.04)
        3:54.59(51.22)    4:47.04(52.45)    5:39.39(52.35)    6:32.26(52.87)
        7:22.87(50.61)    8:14.69(51.82)    9:06.16(51.47)    9:57.42(51.26)
       10:49.41(51.99)   11:41.24(51.83)   12:33.28(52.04)   13:25.59(52.31)
       14:18.15(52.56)   15:09.83(51.68)                   16:53.52(1:43.69)
       17:45.42(51.90)   18:37.67(52.25)   19:30.00(53.33)   20:21.76(50.76)
       21:14.80(53.04)   22:07.04(52.24)   22:56.38(49.34)   23:46.11(49.73)
       24:37.43(51.32)   25:29.42(51.99)   26:22.03(52.61)   27:12.42(50.39)
       27:58.65(46.23)
---  McFarland, Jim                 54  VMST   19:41.04          DQ          
                 0.00                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.75    4/3/2011  Wood, Steve                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Britt, Clay                    51  ANCM      25.20       24.98     11.00
  2  Klein, Jonathan E              54  NCMS      27.00       26.69      9.00
  3  Malsbury, David B              50  VMST      27.75       26.98      8.00
  4  Specht, William L              54   SPM      27.70       27.58      7.00
  5  Stultz, Todd W                 52  SYSM      27.56       27.96      6.00
  6  Belin, Thomas H                50  IAMA      28.92       28.18      5.00
  7  Boileau, Mike                  50   CMS      29.50       28.70      4.00
  8  Marsom, Phil                   54  NCMS      29.20       29.02      3.00
  9  Grzeszczak, John S             53  GOLD      29.00       29.20      2.00
 10  Gunzl, Arthur                  50  CONN      30.11       29.30      1.00
 11  Sheaves, Mike                  53  UNAT      31.13       29.43          
 12  McCarthy, Patrick J            52  GAJA      28.95       29.87          
 13  Jones, Judd                    54  GKMS      29.67       29.92          
 14  Kennedy, Wilton C              50  VMST      30.80       30.02          
 15  DiMeglio, Chuck                51  UNAT      29.97       30.61          
 16  Doyle, Mark                    52  NCMS      30.70       30.62          
 17  Hendrick, Marty                54  SFTL      30.65       30.65          
 18  Majeske, Andrew J              51  1776      30.89       30.79          
 19  Spangler, Tom C                53  NCMS      31.50       32.08          
 20  Fisher, Dennis E               52  CSMT      34.20       32.80          
 21  Downey, James E                51  HURY      38.38       36.22          
---  Parker, Lee                    50  NCMS      30.00          DQ          
---  Wood, Steve                    51   BLU      25.00          NS          
---  Stalnaker, Todd                50  GCPS      27.14          NS          
---  Mc Farland, James A            52  NCMS      29.62          NS          
---  Slater, Douglas K              54  NCMS      31.00          NS          

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.75    4/3/2011  Wood, Steve                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Klein, Jonathan E              54  NCMS         NT       27.03          
---  Fiest, Eric R                  53  NCMS         NT       29.04          
---  Boileau, Mike                  50   CMS         NT       29.18          
---  Seibt, Andreas K               54    IM         NT       29.20          
---  Boileau, Mike                  50   CMS         NT       29.32          
---  Regan, Michael F               51  MESC         NT       29.75          
---  Mc Farland, James A            52  NCMS         NT       30.05          
---  McCarthy, Patrick J            52  GAJA         NT       30.13          
---  Doyle, Mark                    52  NCMS         NT       30.21          
---  Kennedy, Wilton C              50  VMST         NT       30.36          
---  Colbeck, Pete L                50   PNA         NT       30.54          
---  Greene, Chris C                50  GAJA         NT       30.58          
---  Doyle, Mark                    52  NCMS         NT       30.59          
---  Kennedy, Wilton C              50  VMST         NT       30.80          
---  Hartley, Larry S               52  NCMS         NT       32.56          
---  Weischedel, Brian J            52  NCMS         NT       33.07          
---  Rehanek, R Todd                50  GSMS         NT       34.50          
---  White, Jay K                   51  NCMS         NT       36.31          
---  Pierce, Andrew                 50   NEM         NT       42.41          

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     53.88    3/6/2011  Wood, Steve                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Britt, Clay                    51  ANCM      54.20       53.09N    11.00
                25.40       53.09(27.69)
  2  Klein, Jonathan E              54  NCMS      57.89       57.93      9.00
                27.93       57.93(30.00)
  3  Specht, William L              54   SPM      59.20       58.92      8.00
                28.91       58.92(30.01)
  4  Kone, Bruce C                  54  RICE      59.27       59.16      7.00
                29.44       59.16(29.72)
  5  Belin, Thomas H                50  IAMA    1:00.90       59.94      5.00
                29.65       59.94(30.29)
  5  Newman, Steven M               50  SYSM    1:02.00       59.94      5.00
                29.25       59.94(30.69)
  7  Sheaves, Mike                  53  UNAT    1:05.25     1:02.22      4.00
                29.84     1:02.22(32.38)
  8  Stultz, Todd W                 52  SYSM      59.98     1:02.46      3.00
                29.68     1:02.46(32.78)
  9  Boileau, Mike                  50   CMS    1:04.28     1:03.39      2.00
                31.31     1:03.39(32.08)
 10  Gunzl, Arthur                  50  CONN    1:07.00     1:04.28      1.00
                31.06     1:04.28(33.22)
 11  D'Englere, Paul M              50  NCMS    1:05.80     1:04.63          
                31.67     1:04.63(32.96)
 12  Jones, Judd                    54  GKMS    1:05.03     1:05.32          
                31.65     1:05.32(33.67)
 13  Mc Farland, James A            52  NCMS    1:05.22     1:05.51          
                31.58     1:05.51(33.93)
 14  McCarthy, Patrick J            52  GAJA    1:04.75     1:05.82          
                31.38     1:05.82(34.44)
 15  Hendrick, Marty                54  SFTL    1:07.85     1:05.83          
                33.15     1:05.83(32.68)
 16  Cole, Brad G                   53  TNYA    1:09.72     1:06.05          
                32.46     1:06.05(33.59)
 17  Majeske, Andrew J              51  1776    1:05.28     1:06.52          
                32.33     1:06.52(34.19)
 18  Doyle, Mark                    52  NCMS    1:06.58     1:07.28          
                33.20     1:07.28(34.08)
 19  Spangler, Tom C                53  NCMS    1:07.50     1:09.53          
                34.18     1:09.53(35.35)
 20  Vargas, Glen A                 51  SYSM    1:09.48     1:09.71          
                34.10     1:09.71(35.61)
 21  Pierce, Andrew                 50   NEM    1:30.00     1:31.13          
                44.75     1:31.13(46.38)
---  Wood, Steve                    51   BLU      54.00          NS          
---  Stalnaker, Todd                50  GCPS      58.31          NS          
---  Campbell, Chris                51   MVM    1:16.41          NS          
---  Malsbury, David B              50  VMST    1:01.07          NS          

Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:01.39   4/11/2010  Djang, Lincoln P             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Britt, Clay                    51  ANCM    2:04.90     2:00.59N    11.00
                27.29       56.60(29.31)    1:27.94(31.34)    2:00.59(32.65)
  2  Klein, Jonathan E              54  NCMS    2:05.09     2:06.92      9.00
                28.82     1:00.95(32.13)    1:34.26(33.31)    2:06.92(32.66)
  3  Belin, Thomas H                50  IAMA    2:11.19     2:09.55      8.00
                30.58     1:03.36(32.78)    1:36.58(33.22)    2:09.55(32.97)
  4  Newman, Steven M               50  SYSM    2:20.75     2:11.45      7.00
                30.53     1:03.48(32.95)    1:37.29(33.81)    2:11.45(34.16)
  5  Slater, Douglas K              54  NCMS    2:26.00     2:15.02      6.00
                32.01     1:06.68(34.67)    1:41.36(34.68)    2:15.02(33.66)
  6  Cole, Robert W                 51  AGUA    2:27.93     2:19.26      5.00
                33.37     1:07.88(34.51)    1:43.51(35.63)    2:19.26(35.75)
  7  Greene, Chris C                50  GAJA    2:23.80     2:19.34      4.00
                33.04     1:08.38(35.34)    1:44.69(36.31)    2:19.34(34.65)
  8  Jones, Judd                    54  GKMS    2:22.92     2:21.02      3.00
                33.59     1:09.40(35.81)    1:46.15(36.75)    2:21.02(34.87)
  9  Majeske, Andrew J              51  1776    2:22.41     2:22.98      2.00
                33.37     1:08.99(35.62)    1:46.11(37.12)    2:22.98(36.87)
 10  Hendrick, Marty                54  SFTL    2:22.02     2:23.92      1.00
                35.46     1:12.42(36.96)    1:50.31(37.89)    2:23.92(33.61)
 11  Doyle, Mark                    52  NCMS    2:22.84     2:24.86          
                34.49     1:11.86(37.37)    1:48.92(37.06)    2:24.86(35.94)
 12  McCarthy, Patrick J            52  GAJA    2:26.57     2:25.85          
                34.04     1:10.93(36.89)    1:49.03(38.10)    2:25.85(36.82)
 13  Roth, Douglas M                50  MESC    2:32.90     2:35.73          
                36.76     1:15.13(38.37)    1:55.31(40.18)    2:35.73(40.42)
 14  White, Jay K                   51  NCMS    2:55.00     2:56.67          
                42.34     1:27.01(44.67)    2:12.22(45.21)    2:56.67(44.45)
 15  Wylie, Stuart H                54  GKMS    3:26.25     3:33.31          
                47.81     1:39.59(51.78)    2:35.67(56.08)    3:33.31(57.64)
---  Wood, Steve                    51   BLU    2:05.00          NS          
---  Campbell, Chris                51   MVM    2:56.12          NS          
---  Specht, William L              54   SPM    2:12.00          NS          
---  Sheaves, Mike                  53  UNAT    2:24.50          NS          

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.98   5/21/2010  Bank, Holden J               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bank, Holden J                 52   BLU      28.50       28.28     11.00
  2  Killeen, Robert                50  DAMM      30.50       29.31      9.00
  3  Malsbury, David B              50  VMST      30.31       29.74      8.00
  4  Procton, Bruce                 50  NCMS      32.02       30.05      7.00
  5  Dyer, Andy                     53   AWJ      29.22       30.11      6.00
  6  Brenner, Bill                  53  SYSM      30.25       30.16      5.00
  7  Vargas, Daniel                 51  ARIZ      30.94       30.30      4.00
  8  Kretz, Russell A               50  NCMS      33.07       30.72      3.00
  9  Hellmann, Ralph P              50  UNAT      31.70       31.19      2.00
 10  Ewing, Jack                    51   USF      30.33       31.41      1.00
 11  Matysek, Jim                   52  SYSM      30.95       31.45          
 12  Heinemann, William A           54  NIAG      31.67       31.67          
 13  Bailey, Alexander R            51   ART      32.90       32.21          
 14  Vargas, Glen A                 51  SYSM      33.18       32.33          
 15  D'Englere, Paul M              50  NCMS      32.63       32.49          
 16  Grecco, Paul A                 51  GMUP      32.87       32.83          
 17  Brown, Phil                    51   NEM      33.62       32.85          
 17  Washburn, Jonathan W           54  NCMS      33.33       32.85          
 19  Pettibone, Chip                50   NEM      33.20       33.00          
 20  Grzeszczak, John S             53  GOLD      32.50       33.44          
 21  Rehanek, R Todd                50  GSMS      32.29       34.59          
 22  Kennedy, Gene                  52  NCMS      32.90       35.65          
 23  O'Keeffe, John P               50   CMS      33.93       35.73          
 24  Convis, Bradley A              50  WAVA      40.78       35.87          
 25  Wolfe, Bill P                  54  NCMS      33.90       36.23          
 26  Buchanan, Bill                 52  NCMS      37.40       36.77          
 27  Byrd, Michael                  54  NCMS      41.73       39.02          
---  Banfield, Robert C             54  BMST      36.23          NS          
---  Fisher, Dennis E               52  CSMT      34.80          NS          
---  McLeod, Mark A                 52  CSMT      31.32          NS          
---  Holmberg, Tom                  53    IM      31.94          NS          
---  Guthrie, David M               51  TXLA      28.50          NS          
---  Albright, Philip W             52   MVN      33.24          NS          
---  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J        50  NCMS      33.90          NS          
---  Berryhill, Keith               52   RAY      30.50          NS          
---  Tulin, Bill                    53   TAM      34.02          NS          
---  Hendrickson, John J            51   TOC      31.32          NS          

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     59.94   5/22/2010  Blank, Jon W                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bank, Holden J                 52   BLU    1:04.00     1:02.81     11.00
                29.19     1:02.81(33.62)
  2  Dyer, Andy                     53   AWJ    1:03.87     1:05.98      9.00
                30.73     1:05.98(35.25)
  3  Malsbury, David B              50  VMST    1:09.00     1:06.73      8.00
                30.81     1:06.73(35.92)
  4  Kretz, Russell A               50  NCMS    1:10.87     1:06.82      7.00
                31.43     1:06.82(35.39)
  5  McLeod, Mark A                 52  CSMT    1:08.20     1:07.14      6.00
                31.85     1:07.14(35.29)
  6  Vargas, Daniel                 51  ARIZ    1:08.00     1:07.71      5.00
                31.41     1:07.71(36.30)
  7  Brenner, Bill                  53  SYSM    1:05.50     1:07.94      4.00
                31.82     1:07.94(36.12)
  8  Matysek, Jim                   52  SYSM    1:07.25     1:08.33      3.00
                32.29     1:08.33(36.04)
  9  Procton, Bruce                 50  NCMS    1:12.20     1:08.98      2.00
                30.81     1:08.98(38.17)
 10  Holmberg, Tom                  53    IM    1:07.18     1:09.07      1.00
                32.26     1:09.07(36.81)
 11  Heinemann, William A           54  NIAG    1:08.74     1:09.55          
                32.72     1:09.55(36.83)
 12  D'Englere, Paul M              50  NCMS    1:12.14     1:09.83          
                32.24     1:09.83(37.59)
 13  Pettibone, Chip                50   NEM    1:11.40     1:10.49          
                33.27     1:10.49(37.22)
 14  Reilly, Jeff M                 50  1776    1:07.30     1:10.57          
                33.46     1:10.57(37.11)
 15  Ewing, Jack                    51   USF    1:08.15     1:10.95          
                33.23     1:10.95(37.72)
 16  Brown, Phil                    51   NEM    1:12.76     1:11.91          
                34.01     1:11.91(37.90)
 17  Vargas, Glen A                 51  SYSM    1:15.29     1:12.76          
                33.77     1:12.76(38.99)
 18  Washburn, Jonathan W           54  NCMS    1:09.99     1:13.25          
                34.12     1:13.25(39.13)
 19  Grecco, Paul A                 51  GMUP    1:14.92     1:14.44          
                35.50     1:14.44(38.94)
 20  Rehanek, R Todd                50  GSMS    1:19.26     1:19.01          
                36.40     1:19.01(42.61)
 21  O'Keeffe, John P               50   CMS    1:18.80     1:19.34          
                36.09     1:19.34(43.25)
 22  Convis, Bradley A              50  WAVA    1:32.37     1:20.36          
                36.44     1:20.36(43.92)
 23  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J        50  NCMS    1:14.60     1:20.76          
                37.86     1:20.76(42.90)
 24  Weller, Jeff                   52  NCMS    1:20.00     1:21.06          
                37.38     1:21.06(43.68)
---  Guthrie, David M               51  TXLA    1:02.00          NS          
---  Aumiller, Joe                  54  MICH    1:12.46          NS          
---  Berryhill, Keith               52   RAY    1:08.50          NS          
---  Martin, Michael P              51  UNAT    1:14.00          NS          

Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:13.77   5/23/2010  Blank, Jon W                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dyer, Andy                     53   AWJ    2:21.93     2:29.50     11.00
                32.78     1:09.34(36.56)    1:48.70(39.36)    2:29.50(40.80)
  2  Moreno, Al                     51  GOLD    2:28.00     2:29.75      9.00
                33.77     1:11.60(37.83)    1:49.99(38.39)    2:29.75(39.76)
  3  Matysek, Jim                   52  SYSM    2:28.61     2:29.93      8.00
                33.23     1:10.60(37.37)    1:49.47(38.87)    2:29.93(40.46)
  4  Vargas, Daniel                 51  ARIZ    2:29.00     2:30.69      7.00
                34.19     1:11.71(37.52)    1:50.46(38.75)    2:30.69(40.23)
  5  Holmberg, Tom                  53    IM    2:30.36     2:32.59      6.00
                35.06     1:12.45(37.39)    1:52.54(40.09)    2:32.59(40.05)
  6  Reilly, Jeff M                 50  1776    2:31.40     2:33.60      5.00
                35.87     1:14.92(39.05)    1:54.83(39.91)    2:33.60(38.77)
  7  Heinemann, William A           54  NIAG    2:38.93     2:35.15      4.00
                34.27     1:13.74(39.47)    1:54.11(40.37)    2:35.15(41.04)
  8  D'Englere, Paul M              50  NCMS    2:45.09     2:36.00      3.00
                34.81     1:14.51(39.70)    1:55.26(40.75)    2:36.00(40.74)
  9  Pettibone, Chip                50   NEM    2:36.32     2:36.11      2.00
                34.90     1:14.28(39.38)    1:55.21(40.93)    2:36.11(40.90)
 10  Erb, Wayne L                   52  NCMS    2:45.70     2:49.55      1.00
                37.09     1:19.43(42.34)    2:03.82(44.39)    2:49.55(45.73)
 11  Shears, David M                52  MICH    3:01.00     3:03.82          
                41.09     1:28.18(47.09)    2:17.12(48.94)    3:03.82(46.70)
 12  O'Keeffe, John P               50   CMS    3:02.00     3:06.20          
                38.21     1:25.10(46.89)    2:15.05(49.95)    3:06.20(51.15)
 13  Rehanek, R Todd                50  GSMS    3:01.20     3:08.82          
                36.58     1:21.80(45.22)    2:15.24(53.44)    3:08.82(53.58)
---  McLeod, Mark A                 52  CSMT    2:31.10          NS          
---  Guthrie, David M               51  TXLA    2:20.00          NS          
---  Creason, Paul K                54  MICH    2:46.65          NS          
---  Hendrickson, John J            51   TOC    2:35.00          NS          
---  Martin, Michael P              51  UNAT    2:55.00          NS          

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.19   4/25/2004  Hedrick, Trip                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Britt, Clay                    51  ANCM      24.50       24.06     11.00
  2  Killeen, Robert                50  DAMM      24.50       24.32      9.00
  3  Kone, Bruce C                  54  RICE      25.10       24.58      8.00
  4  Specht, William L              54   SPM      24.97       25.17      7.00
  5  Phillips, John M               53  NCMS      24.95       25.48      6.00
  6  Klein, Jonathan E              54  NCMS      25.30       25.69      5.00
  7  McCabe, Thomas J               54    IM      25.80       25.71      4.00
  8  Bank, Holden J                 52   BLU      25.60       26.28      3.00
  9  Malsbury, David B              50  VMST      27.07       26.39      2.00
 10  Fisher, Dennis E               52  CSMT      26.80       26.42      1.00
 11  Regan, Michael F               51  MESC      26.81       26.45          
 12  Bailey, Alexander R            51   ART      27.90       27.02          
 13  Hellmann, Ralph P              50  UNAT      26.60       27.08          
 14  Singletary, Henry P            51  NCMS      28.20       27.15          
 15  Emison, Thomas W               53  MINN      26.90       27.30          
 16  Fiest, Eric R                  53  NCMS      28.08       27.38          
 17  Czekala, Steven R              52  REDT      28.07       27.41          
 18  Sheaves, Mike                  53  UNAT      28.52       27.76          
 19  Grzeszczak, John S             53  GOLD      26.50       28.16          
 20  Mc Farland, James A            52  NCMS      27.04       28.17          
 21  Weischedel, Brian J            52  NCMS      28.50       28.60          
 22  Shipp, Bill M                  52  TERR      29.13       28.66          
 23  Paulsen, Curtis A              52  WMAC      28.77       28.73          
 24  Cortina, Jorge A               53  UNAT      28.90       28.84          
 25  Moreno, Al                     51  GOLD      27.00       28.85          
 26  Tucker, Jim                    51  NCMS      28.80       28.91          
 27  Parker, Lee                    50  NCMS      29.75       28.95          
 28  DiMeglio, Chuck                51  UNAT      28.63       29.29          
 29  Doyle, Mark                    52  NCMS      29.48       29.89          
 30  Erb, Wayne L                   52  NCMS      29.90       30.12          
 31  Yamamoto, Eddie                52  SWOM      29.00       30.30          
 32  Traynor, John                  52    IM      30.11       30.43          
 33  O'Donnell, Jeremiah J          53  NCMS      34.00       30.53          
 34  Shears, David M                52  MICH      33.50       32.86          
 35  Corbeil, Keith                 52  MICH      33.50       33.61          
 36  Buchanan, Bill                 52  NCMS      32.60       33.65          
 37  Downey, James E                51  HURY      33.16       34.58          
 38  Bradley, Robert J              54  NCMS      35.27       34.76          
---  Banfield, Robert C             54  BMST      29.62          NS          
---  Wood, Steve                    51   BLU      24.50          NS          
---  Fort, Robert L                 54  MICH      27.59          NS          
---  Pogue, Jim H                   51  MICH      25.50          NS          
---  Haller, Fritz B                53  NCMS      30.83          NS          
---  Spencer, Michael J             54  NCMS      27.32          NS          
---  Wynn, Richard T                51  NCMS      28.80          NS          

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     51.93   4/13/2008  Carter, Paul V               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Specht, William L              54   SPM      55.71       55.53     11.00
                25.72       55.53(29.81)
  2  Kone, Bruce C                  54  RICE      55.18       55.79      9.00
                26.33       55.79(29.46)
  3  Killeen, Robert                50  DAMM      55.10       56.70      8.00
                25.21       56.70(31.49)
  4  McCabe, Thomas J               54    IM      59.00       56.99      7.00
                26.09       56.99(30.90)
  5  Phillips, John M               53  NCMS      55.75       57.14      6.00
                26.37       57.14(30.77)
  6  Regan, Michael F               51  MESC      59.14       58.69      5.00
                27.04       58.69(31.65)
  7  Stultz, Todd W                 52  SYSM      58.73     1:00.45      4.00
                27.50     1:00.45(32.95)
  8  Boileau, Mike                  50   CMS    1:01.93     1:00.75      3.00
                28.67     1:00.75(32.08)
  9  Czekala, Steven R              52  REDT    1:03.70     1:01.08      2.00
                28.97     1:01.08(32.11)
 10  Bigg, Dave                     54    IM    1:00.67     1:01.11      1.00
                28.79     1:01.11(32.32)
 11  Weischedel, Brian J            52  NCMS    1:03.10     1:02.82          
                29.88     1:02.82(32.94)
 12  Malsbury, David B              50  VMST    1:01.29     1:02.87          
                28.96     1:02.87(33.91)
 13  Byers, James M                 50  NIAG    1:05.11     1:03.06          
                29.81     1:03.06(33.25)
 14  Mc Farland, James A            52  NCMS    1:02.24     1:03.61          
                29.34     1:03.61(34.27)
 15  Rogers, Randy                  53   PNA    1:04.00     1:07.12          
                30.53     1:07.12(36.59)
 16  Tucker, Jim                    51  NCMS    1:05.30     1:07.87          
                30.74     1:07.87(37.13)
 17  Cole, Brad G                   53  TNYA    1:10.00     1:08.26          
                30.93     1:08.26(37.33)
 18  Cortina, Jorge A               53  UNAT    1:05.50     1:14.10          
                29.53     1:14.10(44.57)
 19  Fort, Robert L                 54  MICH    1:11.49     1:14.12          
                32.18     1:14.12(41.94)
---  Wood, Steve                    51   BLU      55.00          NS          
---  Stalnaker, Todd                50  GCPS      59.04          NS          
---  Guthrie, David M               51  TXLA      59.00          NS          
---  Creason, Paul K                54  MICH    1:02.16          NS          
---  Pogue, Jim H                   51  MICH    1:02.00          NS          
---  Hollett, Peter G               52  NCMS      58.50          NS          
---  Spencer, Michael J             54  NCMS    1:01.89          NS          

Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.02   3/29/2009  Specht, William L            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Specht, William L              54   SPM    2:04.98     2:06.24     11.00
                28.63     1:00.37(31.74)    1:32.87(32.50)    2:06.24(33.37)
  2  Wells, D Scott                 50   HLJ    2:09.26     2:07.08      9.00
                29.07     1:01.47(32.40)    1:34.32(32.85)    2:07.08(32.76)
  3  Jenkins, Timothy J             50    IM    2:15.50     2:11.28      8.00
                29.21     1:02.47(33.26)    1:37.24(34.77)    2:11.28(34.04)
  4  Colbeck, Pete L                50   PNA    2:10.00     2:13.53      7.00
                29.51     1:02.86(33.35)    1:37.25(34.39)    2:13.53(36.28)
  5  McCabe, Thomas J               54    IM    2:20.00     2:15.15      6.00
                29.33     1:04.46(35.13)    1:39.01(34.55)    2:15.15(36.14)
  6  McLeod, Mark A                 52  CSMT    2:18.35     2:18.46      5.00
                29.93     1:05.20(35.27)    1:41.45(36.25)    2:18.46(37.01)
  7  Greene, Chris C                50  GAJA    2:19.80     2:29.46      4.00
                31.64     1:08.41(36.77)    1:47.35(38.94)    2:29.46(42.11)
  8  Hartley, Larry S               52  NCMS    2:47.00     2:34.30      3.00
                34.11     1:14.49(40.38)    1:55.03(40.54)    2:34.30(39.27)
  9  Grecco, Paul A                 51  GMUP    2:30.00     2:40.25      2.00
                34.95     1:14.48(39.53)    1:58.39(43.91)    2:40.25(41.86)
 10  Roth, Douglas M                50  MESC    3:03.65     3:22.79      1.00
                45.11     1:33.76(48.65)    2:24.87(51.11)    3:22.79(57.92)
---  Kone, Bruce C                  54  RICE    2:09.77          DQ          
                28.62     1:02.24(33.62)    1:36.67(34.43)                  
---  Creason, Paul K                54  MICH    2:20.37          NS          
---  Rogers, Randy                  53   PNA    2:26.51          NS          

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.42   5/10/2009  Groselle, Jack R             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Britt, Clay                    51  ANCM      55.50       54.42N    11.00
                24.45       54.42(29.97)
  2  Kone, Bruce C                  54  RICE    1:00.01       58.46      9.00
                 0.00       58.46(58.46)
  3  Bank, Holden J                 52   BLU      58.50       58.57      8.00
                27.37       58.57(31.20)
  4  Ellison, Michael P             50  GAJA      56.70       59.62      7.00
                27.39       59.62(32.23)
  5  Stultz, Todd W                 52  SYSM      58.23     1:00.01      6.00
                26.84     1:00.01(33.17)
  6  Dyer, Andy                     53   AWJ      59.19     1:01.22      5.00
                29.00     1:01.22(32.22)
  7  Regan, Michael F               51  MESC    1:01.92     1:01.26      4.00
                28.31     1:01.26(32.95)
  8  Bailey, Alexander R            51   ART    1:02.90     1:01.28      2.00
                28.21     1:01.28(33.07)
  8  Phillips, John M               53  NCMS    1:01.50     1:01.28      2.00
                27.96     1:01.28(33.32)
 10  Colbeck, Pete L                50   PNA    1:01.20     1:01.33      1.00
                28.46     1:01.33(32.87)
 11  Boileau, Mike                  50   CMS    1:03.56     1:01.99          
                28.24     1:01.99(33.75)
 12  Slater, Douglas K              54  NCMS    1:02.00     1:02.12          
                28.27     1:02.12(33.85)
 13  Jenkins, Timothy J             50    IM    1:05.00     1:02.46          
                29.22     1:02.46(33.24)
 14  Fiest, Eric R                  53  NCMS    1:03.20     1:02.69          
                28.94     1:02.69(33.75)
 15  Sheaves, Mike                  53  UNAT    1:06.30     1:03.17          
                28.19     1:03.17(34.98)
 16  Czekala, Steven R              52  REDT    1:05.70     1:03.52          
                29.91     1:03.52(33.61)
 17  Kretz, Russell A               50  NCMS    1:06.89     1:03.62          
                30.33     1:03.62(33.29)
 18  Menches, Robert C              51  PALM    1:05.43     1:04.00          
                29.75     1:04.00(34.25)
 19  Heinemann, William A           54  NIAG    1:03.72     1:04.21          
                31.48     1:04.21(32.73)
 20  Hellmann, Ralph P              50  UNAT    1:05.80     1:04.75          
                29.95     1:04.75(34.80)
 21  Brown, Phil                    51   NEM    1:05.28     1:04.85          
                30.27     1:04.85(34.58)
 22  Washburn, Jonathan W           54  NCMS    1:03.90     1:04.92          
                29.85     1:04.92(35.07)
 23  Cole, Robert W                 51  AGUA    1:08.78     1:04.99          
                30.12     1:04.99(34.87)
 24  Weischedel, Brian J            52  NCMS    1:05.50     1:05.02          
                30.80     1:05.02(34.22)
 25  Fisher, Dennis E               52  CSMT    1:06.50     1:05.10          
                30.69     1:05.10(34.41)
 26  Matysek, Jim                   52  SYSM    1:03.14     1:05.15          
                31.71     1:05.15(33.44)
 27  Grzeszczak, John S             53  GOLD    1:03.00     1:05.38          
                30.63     1:05.38(34.75)
 28  Mc Farland, James A            52  NCMS    1:05.46     1:05.47          
                29.00     1:05.47(36.47)
 29  Cortina, Jorge A               53  UNAT    1:08.70     1:05.52          
                30.30     1:05.52(35.22)
 30  Shipp, Bill M                  52  TERR    1:06.27     1:06.09          
                30.89     1:06.09(35.20)
 31  DiMeglio, Chuck                51  UNAT    1:06.30     1:06.29          
                29.83     1:06.29(36.46)
 32  Grecco, Paul A                 51  GMUP    1:07.46     1:06.38          
                30.41     1:06.38(35.97)
 33  Singletary, Henry P            51  NCMS    1:08.73     1:06.58          
                30.51     1:06.58(36.07)
 34  Marsom, Phil                   54  NCMS    1:08.40     1:07.30          
                29.85     1:07.30(37.45)
 35  Vargas, Glen A                 51  SYSM    1:09.19     1:08.00          
                32.62     1:08.00(35.38)
 36  Spangler, Tom C                53  NCMS    1:07.20     1:08.77          
                32.32     1:08.77(36.45)
 37  Pettibone, Chip                50   NEM    1:07.92     1:09.97          
                33.70     1:09.97(36.27)
 38  Tucker, Jim                    51  NCMS    1:09.60     1:09.98          
                33.90     1:09.98(36.08)
 39  Traynor, John                  52    IM    1:11.63     1:11.25          
                33.56     1:11.25(37.69)
 40  Alexandre, George E            54   NEM    1:15.50     1:12.36          
                34.42     1:12.36(37.94)
 41  Gould, Gerry                   52  NIAG    1:14.90     1:12.39          
                34.24     1:12.39(38.15)
 42  Wolfe, Bill P                  54  NCMS    1:13.00     1:13.70          
                34.18     1:13.70(39.52)
 43  Fort, Robert L                 54  MICH    1:17.25     1:13.85          
                35.81     1:13.85(38.04)
 44  Rehanek, R Todd                50  GSMS    1:11.50     1:16.53          
                32.88     1:16.53(43.65)
 45  O'Keeffe, John P               50   CMS    1:17.50     1:16.61          
                37.28     1:16.61(39.33)
 46  Mehlhop, Paul D                51  NCMS    1:15.00     1:16.75          
                38.28     1:16.75(38.47)
 47  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J        50  NCMS    1:16.00     1:19.34          
                40.77     1:19.34(38.57)
 48  White, Jay K                   51  NCMS    1:23.00     1:20.14          
                35.90     1:20.14(44.24)
 49  Pierce, Andrew                 50   NEM    1:26.00     1:27.87          
                40.94     1:27.87(46.93)
 50  Creighton, Mel L               52  GSMS    1:30.94     1:34.29          
                45.52     1:34.29(48.77)
---  Killeen, Robert                50  DAMM    1:00.50          NS          
---  Stalnaker, Todd                50  GCPS      59.02          NS          
---  Guthrie, David M               51  TXLA      58.50          NS          
---  Aumiller, Joe                  54  MICH    1:07.23          NS          
---  Hollett, Peter G               52  NCMS    1:01.60          NS          
---  Spencer, Michael J             54  NCMS    1:05.08          NS          
---  Wynn, Richard T                51  NCMS    1:07.00          NS          

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.82   5/10/2009  Shilling, Ken R              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kone, Bruce C                  54  RICE    2:12.99     2:09.86     11.00
                27.22     1:01.55(34.33)    1:39.76(38.21)    2:09.86(30.10)
  2  Stultz, Todd W                 52  SYSM    2:09.61     2:11.59      9.00
                27.65     1:02.76(35.11)    1:41.15(38.39)    2:11.59(30.44)
  3  Seibt, Andreas K               54    IM    2:18.00     2:11.72      8.00
                28.63     1:01.76(33.13)    1:40.96(39.20)    2:11.72(30.76)
  4  Bank, Holden J                 52   BLU    2:11.00     2:12.99      7.00
                27.92     1:04.14(36.22)    1:42.79(38.65)    2:12.99(30.20)
  5  Jenkins, Timothy J             50    IM    2:17.00     2:13.89      6.00
                28.26     1:03.29(35.03)    1:43.67(40.38)    2:13.89(30.22)
  6  Fiest, Eric R                  53  NCMS    2:17.85     2:16.24      5.00
                28.69     1:04.26(35.57)    1:44.30(40.04)    2:16.24(31.94)
  7  Belin, Thomas H                50  IAMA    2:19.30     2:17.28      4.00
                29.10     1:02.27(33.17)    1:43.63(41.36)    2:17.28(33.65)
  8  Boileau, Mike                  50   CMS    2:23.68     2:19.26      3.00
                29.41     1:05.55(36.14)    1:46.69(41.14)    2:19.26(32.57)
  9  Menches, Robert C              51  PALM    2:20.50     2:19.87      2.00
                28.94     1:04.79(35.85)    1:48.95(44.16)    2:19.87(30.92)
 10  Procton, Bruce                 50  NCMS    2:18.00     2:20.63      1.00
                29.35     1:06.70(37.35)    1:47.65(40.95)    2:20.63(32.98)
 11  Weischedel, Brian J            52  NCMS    2:20.10     2:20.72          
                29.40     1:07.44(38.04)    1:47.70(40.26)    2:20.72(33.02)
 12  Cole, Robert W                 51  AGUA    2:26.99     2:21.56          
                31.37     1:06.95(35.58)    1:51.66(44.71)    2:21.56(29.90)
 13  Vargas, Daniel                 51  ARIZ    2:30.00     2:22.94          
                30.52     1:09.45(38.93)    1:48.77(39.32)    2:22.94(34.17)
 14  Heinemann, William A           54  NIAG    2:26.25     2:25.40          
                30.67     1:10.52(39.85)    1:51.21(40.69)    2:25.40(34.19)
 15  Brown, Phil                    51   NEM    2:22.92     2:26.42          
                29.73     1:08.42(38.69)    1:51.81(43.39)    2:26.42(34.61)
 16  Jones, Judd                    54  GKMS    2:26.42     2:27.34          
                30.63     1:07.58(36.95)    1:53.98(46.40)    2:27.34(33.36)
 17  Clark, David L                 54  WMAC    2:29.66     2:29.28          
                32.68     1:13.35(40.67)    1:56.02(42.67)    2:29.28(33.26)
 18  Hartley, Larry S               52  NCMS    2:30.49     2:30.63          
                32.59     1:11.95(39.36)    1:56.56(44.61)    2:30.63(34.07)
 19  Creighton, Mel L               52  GSMS    3:15.01     3:17.97          
                38.97     1:32.86(53.89)  2:34.28(1:01.42)    3:17.97(43.69)
---  Slater, Douglas K              54  NCMS    2:16.00          DQ          
                29.24     1:04.21(34.97)    1:45.52(41.31)                  
---  Stalnaker, Todd                50  GCPS    2:15.56          NS          
---  Guthrie, David M               51  TXLA    2:11.00          NS          
---  Corbeil, Keith                 52  MICH    3:02.00          NS          
---  Shears, David M                52  MICH    2:59.00          NS          
---  Spencer, Michael J             54  NCMS    2:24.77          NS          
---  Matysek, Jim                   52  SYSM    2:19.89          NS          
---  Hendrickson, John J            51   TOC    2:22.14          NS          
---  Sheaves, Mike                  53  UNAT    2:24.40          NS          

Men 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:23.94   5/10/2009  Mann, Michael T              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jenkins, Timothy J             50    IM    4:52.00     4:43.14     11.00
                29.61     1:03.54(33.93)    1:40.79(37.25)    2:16.74(35.95)
        2:57.92(41.18)    3:39.07(41.15)    4:11.91(32.84)    4:43.14(31.23)
  2  Seibt, Andreas K               54    IM    4:56.47     4:47.29      9.00
                30.23     1:04.65(34.42)    1:42.39(37.74)    2:19.09(36.70)
        3:01.01(41.92)    3:43.58(42.57)    4:16.33(32.75)    4:47.29(30.96)
  3  Czekala, Steven R              52  REDT    4:58.70     4:49.20      8.00
                30.26     1:04.02(33.76)    1:42.24(38.22)    2:19.78(37.54)
        3:01.58(41.80)    3:43.86(42.28)    4:17.40(33.54)    4:49.20(31.80)
  4  Belin, Thomas H                50  IAMA    4:59.50     4:55.34      7.00
                30.54     1:06.37(35.83)    1:41.80(35.43)    2:18.02(36.22)
        3:01.76(43.74)    3:46.51(44.75)    4:21.07(34.56)    4:55.34(34.27)
  5  Slater, Douglas K              54  NCMS    5:10.00     4:57.42      6.00
                29.22     1:04.57(35.35)    1:42.11(37.54)    2:19.98(37.87)
        3:02.81(42.83)    3:46.98(44.17)    4:22.82(35.84)    4:57.42(34.60)
  6  Menches, Robert C              51  PALM    5:10.00     4:57.46      5.00
                30.35     1:04.76(34.41)    1:42.99(38.23)    2:22.37(39.38)
        3:06.83(44.46)    3:52.12(45.29)    4:26.05(33.93)    4:57.46(31.41)
  7  Reilly, Jeff M                 50  1776    4:48.20     4:57.80      4.00
                30.95     1:05.50(34.55)    1:47.92(42.42)    2:29.69(41.77)
        3:10.82(41.13)    3:52.00(41.18)    4:25.71(33.71)    4:57.80(32.09)
  8  Fiest, Eric R                  53  NCMS    5:14.20     5:01.05      3.00
                30.48     1:04.31(33.83)    1:42.85(38.54)    2:23.18(40.33)
        3:05.20(42.02)    3:49.90(44.70)    4:25.91(36.01)    5:01.05(35.14)
  9  Matysek, Jim                   52  SYSM    4:57.72     5:02.09      2.00
                32.27     1:08.91(36.64)    1:48.37(39.46)    2:28.31(39.94)
        3:09.84(41.53)    3:52.56(42.72)    4:27.70(35.14)    5:02.09(34.39)
 10  Greene, Chris C                50  GAJA    5:09.80     5:07.26      1.00
                30.95     1:07.19(36.24)    1:49.02(41.83)    2:27.72(38.70)
        3:13.40(45.68)    3:57.04(43.64)    4:33.45(36.41)    5:07.26(33.81)
 11  Pfaltzgraff, Mark              50  WMAC    5:10.00     5:10.01          
                30.71     1:06.01(35.30)    1:48.50(42.49)    2:28.75(40.25)
        3:13.30(44.55)    3:59.20(45.90)    4:35.47(36.27)    5:10.01(34.54)
 12  Hartley, Larry S               52  NCMS    5:13.88     5:13.64          
                32.48     1:09.63(37.15)    1:52.35(42.72)    2:32.20(39.85)
        3:19.59(47.39)    4:04.35(44.76)    4:40.34(35.99)    5:13.64(33.30)
 13  Clark, David L                 54  WMAC    5:20.20     5:16.54          
                33.90     1:14.97(41.07)    1:58.19(43.22)    2:40.18(41.99)
        3:23.83(43.65)    4:07.77(43.94)    4:42.81(35.04)    5:16.54(33.73)
 14  Jones, Judd                    54  GKMS    5:18.34     5:20.70          
                34.96     1:16.41(41.45)    1:55.97(39.56)    2:35.41(39.44)
        3:23.97(48.56)    4:11.55(47.58)    4:46.98(35.43)    5:20.70(33.72)
 15  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J        50  NCMS    6:12.00     6:30.57          
                43.07     1:34.37(51.30)    2:25.86(51.49)    3:18.73(52.87)
        4:08.16(49.43)    5:01.07(52.91)    5:45.78(44.71)    6:30.57(44.79)
---  Grzeszczak, John S             53  GOLD    5:10.00         DNF          
                 0.00                                                             3:53.52(3:53.52)    4:52.28(58.76)                                    
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #33
Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #45