2012 Spring National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 40-44 Results

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     20.84   4/26/2009  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Pace, Todd H                   43  GOLD      21.25       21.42     11.00
  2  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      21.96       21.49      9.00
  3  Beatty, Mark S                 43  GAJA      21.90       21.95      8.00
  4  Sheldon, Paul                  41  UNAT      23.12       22.16      7.00
  5  Murray, Jeff L                 42  NCMS      22.00       22.45      6.00
  6  von Loewe, Pete A              41  GMUP      22.23       22.63      5.00
  7  Baleka, Siphiwe K              41  UNAT      22.03       22.83      4.00
  8  Campbell, Steve A              41  1776      23.98       22.97      3.00
  9  Ammon, Craig                   43  EXCL      22.08       23.16      1.00
  9  Stevens, Charles C             42  UNAT      24.50       23.16      1.00
 11  Kozusko, Matt B                40  FINS      24.04       23.30          
 12  Torres, Mark                   42  NCMS      24.50       23.35          
 13  Cox, Mark                      44  TPIT      23.24       23.43          
 14  Mehok, George K                44  SYSM      22.46       23.51          
 15  Robling, Steve W               42  NCMS      23.00       23.53          
 16  Callan, Sean P                 42  TULS      24.06       23.80          
 17  Clear, Kirk W                  44  VMST      23.32       23.87          
 18  Fadely, Lewis                  42  NCMS      25.29       24.01          
 19  Dietrich, Jim                  41  NOVA      24.00       24.03          
 20  Barnhill, Kelly                44  NCMS      23.80       24.05          
 21  Kroupa, Andy S                 43   BLU      24.91       24.09          
 22  Sever, Michael                 41   NEM      24.25       24.10          
 23  Collins, Eric                  40   SPM      23.73       24.13          
 24  Miller, Doug                   42  NCMS      24.20       24.16          
 25  Gomez, Felipe                  44  NCMS      24.10       24.25          
 25  Schaetz, Daniel J              41  WMAC      25.00       24.25          
 27  Kollins, Scott H               42  NCMS      23.85       24.35          
 27  Eliasek, Steve                 43  QMST      23.56       24.35          
 29  Kent, Aric E                   41  MYST      24.17       24.45          
 30  Ellis, Andrew F                43  TERR      25.00       24.52          
 31  Sprenger, Kurt                 42  VMST      23.54       24.55          
 32  Tomson, Farol L                40  GERM      24.80       24.71          
 33  Strehle, Andrew P              42   NEM      24.89       24.72          
 34  Finn, John P                   43  NCMS      24.67       24.77          
 35  Herndon, Bradley F             41  NCMS      24.51       24.80          
 36  Gonzalez, Jose E               40  NCMS      25.00       24.84          
 37  Lyons, Jeff                    41  NCMS      25.64       24.91          
 38  Jones, Duncan L                41  NCMS      25.30       24.98          
 39  Lutz, Michael H                40  1776      25.44       25.02          
 39  Burgess, Greg                  40  NCMS      24.50       25.02          
 39  Goodman, Robert                43  REDT      24.93       25.02          
 42  Roberts, Michael J             42  NCMS      24.80       25.07          
 42  Karren, John                   44  UTAH      24.90       25.07          
 44  Davis, William A               44  NCMS      24.66       25.17          
 45  Jaffe, Robert A                41  NCMS      25.05       25.36          
 46  Diener, Andre                  42  GAJA      24.67       25.40          
 47  Korzeniowski, Mike             41   SKY      25.21       25.42          
 48  Carlson, John                  40  RMST      25.29       25.47          
 49  Dean, Scott                    44  NCMS      25.53       25.54          
 50  Astilla, Michael J             41  NCMS      25.90       25.59          
 51  Gilbert, Bayard E              42  ARKM      25.21       25.63          
 52  Minkey, Donald J               44  WMAC      25.00       25.67          
 53  Campesino, Bernardo            41  FACT      25.64       25.76          
 54  Boyle, Antonio                 42  HUNT      24.00       25.84          
 54  Sturdy, Patrick R              42  MICH      26.49       25.84          
 56  Adcock, George E               40  NCMS      25.88       26.01          
 57  Crampton, Jim C                42  UNAT      25.21       26.23          
 58  Castleton, Tom                 40  ROSE      25.02       26.41          
 59  Villada, Jose F                42  NCMS      25.27       26.54          
 60  Moran, Marty J                 43  NCMS      27.66       26.66          
 61  Butterfield, Pete              43  NCMS      25.21       26.81          
 62  Bell, Richard J                42  MESC      26.92       27.17          
 63  White, Kirk                    42  COLU      25.46       27.65          
 64  Dubrick, Jon S                 43  ROSE      30.13       27.79          
 65  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            44  SWAT      27.89       27.93          
 66  Moore, Steven E                40  NCMS      29.81       28.39          
 67  Gaw, Mike                      42  GAJA      28.00       28.46          
 68  Hurt, John C                   41  NCMS      30.14       29.93          
 69  Weselman, Brad C               43  GAJA      29.95       30.54          
 70  Holland, David N               43   RAY      33.96       33.47          
---  Schubert, Brian L              40  GAJA      23.40          NS          
---  Everman, Kelly                 40   NAM      24.17          NS          
---  Carter, Brandon J              41  CRUZ      25.50          NS          

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     20.84   4/26/2009  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC         NT       21.68          
---  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC         NT       21.96          
---  Murray, Jeff L                 42  NCMS         NT       22.25          
---  Lee, Michael P                 44  MARY         NT       22.86          
---  Sumner, David M                41   MVN         NT       23.26          
---  Sumner, David M                41   MVN         NT       23.36          
---  Lee, Lawrence B                43  NCMS         NT       23.39          
---  Scollon, Erik L                40  REDT         NT       23.42          
---  Fadely, Lewis                  42  NCMS         NT       23.45          
---  Andersen, Morten               41  NCMS         NT       23.48          
---  Schaetz, Daniel J              41  WMAC         NT       23.71          
---  Goodison, Michael R            40  TERR         NT       23.88          
---  Collins, Eric                  40   SPM         NT       23.92          
---  Sever, Michael                 41   NEM         NT       24.25          
---  Sever, Michael                 41   NEM         NT       24.33          
---  Finn, John P                   43  NCMS         NT       24.92          
---  Kennedy, Derek                 43  GKMS         NT       24.97          
---  Goodman, Robert                43  REDT         NT       25.14          
---  Diener, Andre                  42  GAJA         NT       25.48          
---  Rubacky, Mark S                42   NEM         NT       25.67          
---  Lynch, Ted                     43  GSMS         NT       25.89          
---  Adcock, George E               40  NCMS         NT       25.95          
---  Bell, Richard J                42  MESC         NT       26.92          
---  Schmaltz, Joel A               41  GSMS         NT       27.52          
---  Kern, Paul E                   43  NCMS         NT       28.18          

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     45.35    5/4/2008  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      48.81       47.66     11.00
                23.12       47.66(24.54)
  2  Murray, Jeff L                 42  NCMS      48.30       48.45      9.00
                23.05       48.45(25.40)
  3  Keppeler, John H               44   PNA      50.41       49.09      8.00
                23.77       49.09(25.32)
  4  Benucci, Lorenzo               44   AWJ      50.00       49.19      7.00
                24.01       49.19(25.18)
  5  Sheldon, Paul                  41  UNAT      50.72       49.48      6.00
                23.35       49.48(26.13)
  6  Sumner, David M                41   MVN      49.50       49.51      5.00
                23.78       49.51(25.73)
  7  von Loewe, Pete A              41  GMUP      49.99       49.66      4.00
                23.67       49.66(25.99)
  8  Baleka, Siphiwe K              41  UNAT      48.42       49.78      3.00
                23.40       49.78(26.38)
  9  Campbell, Steve A              41  1776      52.91       50.15      2.00
                24.03       50.15(26.12)
 10  Kozusko, Matt B                40  FINS      52.64       50.22      1.00
                23.74       50.22(26.48)
 11  Ammon, Craig                   43  EXCL      49.58       50.34          
                24.34       50.34(26.00)
 12  Van Meter, Patrick             41  NCMS      53.75       50.55          
                24.45       50.55(26.10)
 13  Pletcher, Todd                 42  NCMS      50.14       50.65          
                24.19       50.65(26.46)
 14  Solano, Abraham E              42   SKY      51.22       50.86          
                24.62       50.86(26.24)
 15  Pegram, Steve                  43  NCMS      54.03       51.86          
                25.17       51.86(26.69)
 16  Sprenger, Kurt                 42  VMST      50.91       52.62          
                24.99       52.62(27.63)
 17  Sever, Michael                 41   NEM      54.97       53.07          
                25.48       53.07(27.59)
 18  Donovan, Bradley J             42  NCMS      52.50       53.10          
                25.39       53.10(27.71)
 18  Ellis, Andrew F                43  TERR      54.00       53.10          
                25.24       53.10(27.86)
 20  Herndon, Bradley F             41  NCMS      54.68       53.28          
                26.08       53.28(27.20)
 21  Kollins, Scott H               42  NCMS      53.13       53.43          
                25.09       53.43(28.34)
 21  Schaetz, Daniel J              41  WMAC      55.00       53.43          
                26.24       53.43(27.19)
 23  Clear, Kirk W                  44  VMST      52.57       53.49          
                25.62       53.49(27.87)
 24  Young, Michel F                41   VCM      53.56       53.52          
                26.09       53.52(27.43)
 25  Kent, Aric E                   41  MYST      53.33       53.84          
                25.62       53.84(28.22)
 26  Dietrich, Jim                  41  NOVA      53.74       53.98          
                25.33       53.98(28.65)
 27  Gonzalez, Jose E               40  NCMS      55.15       53.99          
                25.57       53.99(28.42)
 28  Lyons, Jeff                    41  NCMS      55.99       54.20          
                25.87       54.20(28.33)
 29  Collins, Eric                  40   SPM      52.88       54.30          
                25.23       54.30(29.07)
 30  Barnhill, Kelly                44  NCMS      54.90       54.36          
                25.92       54.36(28.44)
 31  Miller, Doug                   42  NCMS      54.10       54.74          
                25.94       54.74(28.80)
 32  Gaal, Marty                    40  NCMS      53.53       54.89          
                26.47       54.89(28.42)
 33  Strehle, Andrew P              42   NEM      55.08       54.90          
                26.41       54.90(28.49)
 34  Tomson, Farol L                40  GERM      57.24       55.08          
                26.07       55.08(29.01)
 35  Jaffe, Robert A                41  NCMS      57.47       55.49          
                26.85       55.49(28.64)
 36  Karren, John                   44  UTAH      56.90       55.99          
                27.68       55.99(28.31)
 37  Diener, Andre                  42  GAJA      56.31       56.14          
                26.80       56.14(29.34)
 38  Korzeniowski, Mike             41   SKY      56.94       56.20          
                26.58       56.20(29.62)
 39  Gomez, Felipe                  44  NCMS      56.00       56.23          
                27.24       56.23(28.99)
 40  Jones, Duncan L                41  NCMS      55.90       56.32          
                26.26       56.32(30.06)
 41  Minkey, Donald J               44  WMAC      55.70       56.52          
                26.90       56.52(29.62)
 42  Dean, Scott                    44  NCMS      56.47       56.56          
                26.95       56.56(29.61)
 43  Butterfield, Pete              43  NCMS      56.90       57.17          
                27.61       57.17(29.56)
 44  Sturdy, Patrick R              42  MICH    1:01.79       57.27          
                26.87       57.27(30.40)
 45  Villada, Jose F                42  NCMS    1:02.00       58.01          
                27.14       58.01(30.87)
 46  Gilbert, Bayard E              42  ARKM    1:01.06       58.02          
                27.23       58.02(30.79)
 47  White, Kirk                    42  COLU      52.89       58.17          
                26.66       58.17(31.51)
 48  Castleton, Tom                 40  ROSE      57.81       58.76          
                27.92       58.76(30.84)
 49  Johnson, Erik                  43  NCMS      57.50       59.11          
                27.90       59.11(31.21)
 50  Bell, Richard J                42  MESC      59.39       59.24          
                28.24       59.24(31.00)
 51  Sturgis, Jason                 40  NCMS      59.00       59.69          
                29.02       59.69(30.67)
 52  Dubrick, Jon S                 43  ROSE    1:10.68     1:05.03          
                29.98     1:05.03(35.05)
 53  Holland, David N               43   RAY    1:33.00     1:14.50          
                34.98     1:14.50(39.52)
---  Pignatello, Anthony J          42  FBST      53.30          NS          
---  Schubert, Brian L              40  GAJA      52.09          NS          
---  Boyle, Antonio                 42  HUNT      52.06          NS          
---  Everman, Kelly                 40   NAM      56.74          NS          
---  Burgess, Greg                  40  NCMS      53.89          NS          
---  Roberts, Michael J             42  NCMS      56.00          NS          
---  Robling, Steve W               42  NCMS      50.50          NS          
---  Eliasek, Steve                 43  QMST      54.05          NS          
---  Goodman, Robert                43  REDT      55.14          NS          
---  Crampton, Jim C                42  UNAT      55.07          NS          

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:38.94    5/4/2008  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Murray, Jeff L                 42  NCMS    1:45.89     1:46.32     11.00
                24.43       51.16(26.73)    1:18.85(27.69)    1:46.32(27.47)
  2  Keppeler, John H               44   PNA    1:50.38     1:48.04      9.00
                24.93       51.96(27.03)    1:19.37(27.41)    1:48.04(28.67)
  3  Dickson, Kurt F                44  ARIZ    1:51.51     1:49.90      8.00
                26.33       54.40(28.07)    1:22.65(28.25)    1:49.90(27.25)
  4  Andersen, Morten               41  NCMS    1:50.54     1:49.99      7.00
                25.56       53.40(27.84)    1:21.16(27.76)    1:49.99(28.83)
  5  von Loewe, Pete A              41  GMUP    1:51.90     1:50.04      6.00
                24.48       51.58(27.10)    1:20.46(28.88)    1:50.04(29.58)
  6  Kays, David E                  44   PNA    1:51.50     1:50.44      5.00
                25.49       53.40(27.91)    1:22.07(28.67)    1:50.44(28.37)
  7  LaBianco, Christopher A        41   BLU    1:52.10     1:50.78      4.00
                26.48       54.40(27.92)    1:22.70(28.30)    1:50.78(28.08)
  8  Benda, Brian                   41  NBAC    1:53.30     1:51.36      3.00
                25.18       52.88(27.70)    1:21.84(28.96)    1:51.36(29.52)
  9  Lee, Lawrence B                43  NCMS    1:56.82     1:53.01      2.00
                26.17       55.29(29.12)    1:24.91(29.62)    1:53.01(28.10)
 10  Lee, Michael P                 44  MARY    1:53.81     1:53.69      1.00
                27.04       55.95(28.91)    1:25.27(29.32)    1:53.69(28.42)
 11  Baleka, Siphiwe K              41  UNAT    1:51.47     1:53.74          
                25.13       52.98(27.85)    1:22.51(29.53)    1:53.74(31.23)
 12  Pletcher, Todd                 42  NCMS    1:51.00     1:54.10          
                25.39       53.66(28.27)    1:23.90(30.24)    1:54.10(30.20)
 13  Campbell, Steve A              41  1776    1:59.80     1:54.30          
                25.53       54.80(29.27)    1:24.23(29.43)    1:54.30(30.07)
 14  Van Meter, Patrick             41  NCMS    1:53.00     1:55.04          
                25.62       53.48(27.86)    1:23.33(29.85)    1:55.04(31.71)
 15  Beattie, David A               42   HLJ    1:56.97     1:55.23          
                25.80       54.23(28.43)    1:23.94(29.71)    1:55.23(31.29)
 16  Davis, William A               44  NCMS    1:53.23     1:55.36          
                26.75       55.55(28.80)    1:25.37(29.82)    1:55.36(29.99)
 17  Scollon, Erik L                40  REDT    1:55.12     1:55.43          
                26.51       55.16(28.65)    1:24.88(29.72)    1:55.43(30.55)
 18  Pegram, Steve                  43  NCMS    2:06.21     1:55.44          
                27.40       56.56(29.16)    1:26.17(29.61)    1:55.44(29.27)
 19  Donovan, Bradley J             42  NCMS    1:57.67     1:55.55          
                26.34       55.01(28.67)    1:24.59(29.58)    1:55.55(30.96)
 20  Sprenger, Kurt                 42  VMST    1:51.64     1:56.35          
                26.26       54.99(28.73)    1:25.42(30.43)    1:56.35(30.93)
 21  Ellis, Andrew F                43  TERR    1:55.50     1:56.87          
                26.77       56.27(29.50)    1:26.77(30.50)    1:56.87(30.10)
 22  Stevens, Charles C             42  UNAT    1:59.25     1:57.96          
                26.88       56.16(29.28)    1:26.93(30.77)    1:57.96(31.03)
 23  Rubacky, Mark S                42   NEM    1:59.03     1:58.86          
                27.74       58.26(30.52)    1:29.17(30.91)    1:58.86(29.69)
 24  Gogulski, David H              43  NITR    1:58.50     1:59.06          
                27.88       58.20(30.32)    1:28.77(30.57)    1:59.06(30.29)
 25  Pignatello, Anthony J          42  FBST    2:04.24     1:59.13          
                27.21       57.12(29.91)    1:27.82(30.70)    1:59.13(31.31)
 26  Strehle, Andrew P              42   NEM    2:03.35     1:59.70          
                28.09       58.21(30.12)    1:29.00(30.79)    1:59.70(30.70)
 27  Kent, Aric E                   41  MYST    1:58.88     2:00.25          
                26.86       56.65(29.79)    1:28.17(31.52)    2:00.25(32.08)
 28  White, Kirk                    42  COLU    2:01.09     2:01.89          
                28.09       59.27(31.18)    1:30.85(31.58)    2:01.89(31.04)
 29  Goodman, Robert                43  REDT    1:59.25     2:02.78          
                27.75       57.96(30.21)    1:30.09(32.13)    2:02.78(32.69)
 30  Sever, Michael                 41   NEM    2:03.02     2:02.97          
                26.98       57.19(30.21)    1:29.91(32.72)    2:02.97(33.06)
 31  Finn, John P                   43  NCMS    2:02.10     2:03.61          
                27.94       59.05(31.11)    1:31.44(32.39)    2:03.61(32.17)
 32  Pohnert, Steven C              42  RMST    2:02.46     2:03.62          
                28.50       59.74(31.24)    1:31.57(31.83)    2:03.62(32.05)
 33  Karren, John                   44  UTAH    2:06.34     2:04.32          
                27.96       59.00(31.04)    1:31.63(32.63)    2:04.32(32.69)
 34  Dean, Scott                    44  NCMS    2:15.00     2:10.86          
                28.70     1:00.63(31.93)    1:34.85(34.22)    2:10.86(36.01)
 35  Carlson, John                  40  RMST    2:05.59     2:13.35          
                30.61     1:03.93(33.32)    1:38.12(34.19)    2:13.35(35.23)
 36  Gaw, Mike                      42  GAJA    2:32.00     2:18.21          
                31.56     1:06.00(34.44)    1:42.12(36.12)    2:18.21(36.09)
 37  Ferreira, Pedro M              43   RAY    2:19.00     2:20.38          
                30.58     1:05.70(35.12)    1:42.90(37.20)    2:20.38(37.48)
 38  Dubrick, Jon S                 43  ROSE    2:42.30     2:35.10          
                31.04     1:10.19(39.15)    1:52.75(42.56)    2:35.10(42.35)
 39  Delgado, Francisco             44    SC    2:35.22     2:35.32          
                33.28     1:11.37(38.09)    1:53.23(41.86)    2:35.32(42.09)
 40  Holland, David N               43   RAY    2:50.15     2:50.71          
                35.97     1:19.28(43.31)    2:05.93(46.65)    2:50.71(44.78)
---  Ruiz, Oscar A                  40   BLU    2:00.00          NS          
---  Everman, Kelly                 40   NAM    2:03.27          NS          
---  Carter, Brandon J              41  CRUZ    1:55.00          NS          

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:39.86    5/8/2010  Kostich, Alex G              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dickson, Kurt F                44  ARIZ    4:53.85     4:52.57     11.00
                27.48       56.71(29.23)    1:26.38(29.67)    1:56.23(29.85)
        2:25.83(29.60)    2:55.59(29.76)    3:25.42(29.83)    3:54.74(29.32)
        4:24.08(29.34)    4:52.57(28.49)
  2  Kays, David E                  44   PNA    4:56.52     4:56.93      9.00
                26.75       55.84(29.09)    1:25.30(29.46)    1:55.24(29.94)
        2:25.30(30.06)    2:55.54(30.24)    3:25.86(30.32)    3:56.71(30.85)
        4:27.20(30.49)    4:56.93(29.73)
  3  Murray, Jeff L                 42  NCMS    5:01.25     4:59.08      8.00
                26.36       55.12(28.76)    1:24.65(29.53)    1:54.95(30.30)
        2:25.58(30.63)    2:55.97(30.39)    3:26.68(30.71)    3:57.63(30.95)
        4:28.70(31.07)    4:59.08(30.38)
  4  Magee, Mark A                  44   LVM    4:50.59     5:04.22      7.00
                27.86       57.49(29.63)    1:27.63(30.14)    1:57.91(30.28)
        2:28.85(30.94)    2:59.94(31.09)    3:30.87(30.93)    4:02.38(31.51)
        4:33.82(31.44)    5:04.22(30.40)
  5  Andersen, Morten               41  NCMS    5:03.78     5:08.37      6.00
                26.90       56.51(29.61)    1:26.64(30.13)    1:57.49(30.85)
        2:28.59(31.10)    3:00.62(32.03)    3:32.64(32.02)    4:04.41(31.77)
        4:36.49(32.08)    5:08.37(31.88)
  6  Pletcher, Todd                 42  NCMS    5:09.04     5:10.56      5.00
                27.35       58.17(30.82)    1:29.67(31.50)    2:01.80(32.13)
        2:33.72(31.92)    3:05.87(32.15)    3:37.90(32.03)    4:09.19(31.29)
        4:40.73(31.54)    5:10.56(29.83)
  7  Bird, Clark M                  41  MSMA    5:05.00     5:10.90      4.00
                28.38       58.62(30.24)    1:29.40(30.78)    2:00.54(31.14)
        2:32.22(31.68)    3:04.06(31.84)    3:36.20(32.14)    4:08.09(31.89)
        4:39.53(31.44)    5:10.90(31.37)
  8  Goodison, Michael R            40  TERR    5:15.00     5:11.85      3.00
                27.04       58.05(31.01)    1:29.78(31.73)    2:01.78(32.00)
        2:33.88(32.10)    3:05.72(31.84)    3:37.73(32.01)    4:09.46(31.73)
        4:40.97(31.51)    5:11.85(30.88)
  9  Van Meter, Patrick             41  NCMS    5:30.88     5:12.95      2.00
                27.98       58.42(30.44)    1:29.25(30.83)    2:00.87(31.62)
        2:32.27(31.40)    3:04.41(32.14)    3:37.34(32.93)    4:09.80(32.46)
        4:42.20(32.40)    5:12.95(30.75)
 10  Davis, William A               44  NCMS    5:12.54     5:13.71      1.00
                28.34       58.50(30.16)    1:29.95(31.45)    2:01.96(32.01)
        2:34.35(32.39)    3:06.67(32.32)    3:38.79(32.12)    4:10.88(32.09)
        4:42.92(32.04)    5:13.71(30.79)
 11  Beattie, David A               42   HLJ    5:22.42     5:15.47          
                28.82     1:00.39(31.57)    1:32.87(32.48)    2:05.28(32.41)
        2:37.93(32.65)    3:10.45(32.52)    3:42.98(32.53)    4:15.45(32.47)
        4:46.66(31.21)    5:15.47(28.81)
 12  Rubacky, Mark S                42   NEM    5:12.37     5:15.77          
                29.51     1:01.36(31.85)    1:33.30(31.94)    2:05.38(32.08)
        2:37.31(31.93)    3:09.58(32.27)    3:41.78(32.20)    4:14.00(32.22)
        4:45.68(31.68)    5:15.77(30.09)
 13  Lee, Lawrence B                43  NCMS    5:09.86     5:16.14          
                27.04       57.36(30.32)    1:28.90(31.54)    2:01.01(32.11)
        2:33.76(32.75)    3:06.88(33.12)    3:39.37(32.49)    4:12.42(33.05)
        4:45.32(32.90)    5:16.14(30.82)
 14  Pohnert, Steven C              42  RMST    5:17.58     5:17.74          
                28.98     1:00.55(31.57)    1:32.34(31.79)    2:04.80(32.46)
        2:36.92(32.12)    3:09.01(32.09)    3:41.07(32.06)    4:13.32(32.25)
        4:45.81(32.49)    5:17.74(31.93)
 15  Sprenger, Kurt                 42  VMST    5:09.71     5:18.20          
                28.32       59.74(31.42)    1:31.57(31.83)    2:04.02(32.45)
        2:36.28(32.26)    3:09.07(32.79)    3:41.67(32.60)    4:14.36(32.69)
        4:46.74(32.38)    5:18.20(31.46)
 16  Scollon, Erik L                40  REDT    5:15.03     5:18.85          
                28.97     1:00.43(31.46)    1:32.68(32.25)    2:05.06(32.38)
        2:37.59(32.53)    3:10.04(32.45)    3:42.83(32.79)    4:15.69(32.86)
        4:47.88(32.19)    5:18.85(30.97)
 17  Ellis, Andrew F                43  TERR    5:25.00     5:18.93          
                28.23     1:00.25(32.02)    1:32.57(32.32)    2:05.19(32.62)
        2:37.99(32.80)    3:10.77(32.78)    3:43.60(32.83)    4:16.09(32.49)
        4:48.25(32.16)    5:18.93(30.68)
 18  Holland, Dave                  44  VMST    5:27.67     5:20.42          
                31.22     1:04.82(33.60)    1:37.60(32.78)    2:10.14(32.54)
        2:42.53(32.39)    3:14.54(32.01)    3:46.77(32.23)    4:18.44(31.67)
        4:49.91(31.47)    5:20.42(30.51)
 19  Gogulski, David H              43  NITR    5:23.13     5:22.62          
                29.36     1:01.36(32.00)    1:33.90(32.54)    2:06.91(33.01)
        2:40.07(33.16)    3:13.33(33.26)    3:46.18(32.85)    4:19.03(32.85)
        4:51.20(32.17)    5:22.62(31.42)
 20  Strehle, Andrew P              42   NEM    5:37.71     5:28.03          
                29.72     1:01.52(31.80)    1:35.04(33.52)    2:08.63(33.59)
        2:42.46(33.83)    3:16.20(33.74)    3:49.32(33.12)    4:22.66(33.34)
        4:55.86(33.20)    5:28.03(32.17)
 21  Major, David A                 42  NCMS    5:36.03     5:31.51          
                29.01     1:00.73(31.72)    1:33.49(32.76)    2:07.06(33.57)
        2:41.28(34.22)    3:16.32(35.04)    3:50.40(34.08)    4:24.36(33.96)
        4:58.42(34.06)    5:31.51(33.09)
 22  Lynch, Ted                     43  GSMS    5:32.75     5:32.07          
                29.35     1:01.60(32.25)    1:35.11(33.51)    2:09.21(34.10)
        2:43.36(34.15)    3:17.29(33.93)    3:51.16(33.87)    4:25.47(34.31)
        5:00.20(34.73)    5:32.07(31.87)
 23  Karren, John                   44  UTAH    5:46.73     5:39.09          
                30.71     1:03.30(32.59)    1:36.65(33.35)    2:10.90(34.25)
        2:45.65(34.75)    3:20.36(34.71)    3:55.24(34.88)    4:30.34(35.10)
        5:05.56(35.22)    5:39.09(33.53)
 24  Minkey, Donald J               44  WMAC    5:44.00     5:42.09          
                30.00     1:02.78(32.78)    1:36.67(33.89)    2:11.44(34.77)
        2:46.53(35.09)    3:21.62(35.09)    3:57.02(35.40)    4:32.26(35.24)
        5:07.90(35.64)    5:42.09(34.19)
 25  Sturgis, Jason                 40  NCMS    5:48.61     5:49.08          
                32.46     1:07.82(35.36)    1:42.92(35.10)    2:18.23(35.31)
        2:53.54(35.31)    3:28.77(35.23)    4:04.23(35.46)    4:39.69(35.46)
        5:15.25(35.56)    5:49.08(33.83)
 26  Carlson, John                  40  RMST    5:42.23     6:04.57          
                31.16     1:05.16(34.00)    1:40.84(35.68)    2:18.10(37.26)
        2:54.91(36.81)    3:32.00(37.09)    4:09.68(37.68)    4:48.23(38.55)
        5:26.49(38.26)    6:04.57(38.08)
 27  Schmaltz, Joel A               41  GSMS    6:16.19     6:11.32          
                31.58     1:05.72(34.14)    1:41.77(36.05)    2:18.89(37.12)
        2:56.84(37.95)    3:35.54(38.70)    4:14.28(38.74)    4:53.41(39.13)
        5:32.67(39.26)    6:11.32(38.65)
 28  Villada, Jose F                42  NCMS    5:30.00     6:28.00          
                32.07     1:07.35(35.28)    1:44.40(37.05)    2:23.61(39.21)
        3:03.88(40.27)    3:44.50(40.62)    4:25.75(41.25)    5:07.18(41.43)
        5:48.32(41.14)    6:28.00(39.68)
 29  Jones, Richard                 44  NCMS    7:02.00     7:00.30          
                34.34     1:12.35(38.01)    1:52.70(40.35)    2:33.85(41.15)
        3:17.51(43.66)  4:46.35(1:28.84)    5:31.23(44.88)                  
                        7:00.30(1:29.07)
 30  Delgado, Francisco             44    SC    5:29.56     7:16.40          
                34.72     1:14.51(39.79)    1:58.39(43.88)    2:43.02(44.63)
        3:28.39(45.37)    4:14.20(45.81)    4:59.26(45.06)    5:45.43(46.17)
        6:31.10(45.67)    7:16.40(45.30)

Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:32.66    5/7/2010  Kostich, Alex G              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kays, David E                  44   PNA   10:15.00    10:11.14     11.00
                27.89       58.06(30.17)    1:28.48(30.42)    1:58.87(30.39)
        2:29.24(30.37)    2:59.66(30.42)    3:30.41(30.75)    4:00.89(30.48)
        4:31.67(30.78)    5:02.34(30.67)    5:33.14(30.80)    6:03.99(30.85)
        6:34.88(30.89)    7:05.81(30.93)    7:36.99(31.18)    8:08.12(31.13)
        8:39.16(31.04)    9:10.31(31.15)    9:41.13(30.82)   10:11.14(30.01)
  2  Magee, Mark A                  44   LVM   10:12.42    10:17.93      9.00
                27.87       58.75(30.88)    1:29.95(31.20)    2:00.94(30.99)
        2:31.88(30.94)    3:03.00(31.12)    3:34.25(31.25)    4:05.66(31.41)
        4:36.90(31.24)    5:07.79(30.89)    5:39.05(31.26)    6:10.19(31.14)
        6:41.42(31.23)    7:12.89(31.47)    7:44.38(31.49)    8:15.53(31.15)
        8:46.83(31.30)    9:17.94(31.11)    9:48.58(30.64)   10:17.93(29.35)
  3  Rubacky, Mark S                42   NEM   10:42.99    10:50.82      8.00
                29.14     1:00.52(31.38)    1:32.64(32.12)    2:05.19(32.55)
        2:37.63(32.44)    3:10.34(32.71)    3:43.12(32.78)    4:15.86(32.74)
        4:48.69(32.83)    5:21.54(32.85)    5:54.36(32.82)    6:27.49(33.13)
        7:00.54(33.05)    7:33.66(33.12)    8:06.66(33.00)    8:39.94(33.28)
        9:13.50(33.56)    9:46.81(33.31)   10:19.78(32.97)   10:50.82(31.04)
  4  Pohnert, Steven C              42  RMST   11:41.18    11:03.55      7.00
                 0.00   1:03.88(1:03.88)    1:37.17(33.29)    2:10.48(33.31)
        2:43.59(33.11)    3:16.84(33.25)                    4:23.30(1:06.46)
        4:56.73(33.43)    5:30.23(33.50)    6:03.27(33.04)    6:36.47(33.20)
        7:09.93(33.46)    7:43.60(33.67)    8:17.00(33.40)    8:50.57(33.57)
        9:23.81(33.24)    9:57.20(33.39)   10:30.73(33.53)   11:03.55(32.82)
  5  Gogulski, David H              43  NITR   11:22.50    11:12.61      6.00
                29.78     1:02.59(32.81)    1:35.81(33.22)    2:09.70(33.89)
        2:43.54(33.84)    3:18.10(34.56)    3:52.61(34.51)    4:26.97(34.36)
        5:01.39(34.42)    5:35.32(33.93)    6:09.34(34.02)    6:43.74(34.40)
        7:18.27(34.53)    7:52.67(34.40)    8:26.80(34.13)    9:00.72(33.92)
        9:34.37(33.65)   10:08.06(33.69)   10:41.00(32.94)   11:12.61(31.61)
  6  Major, David A                 42  NCMS   11:49.32    11:40.13      5.00
                29.97     1:02.89(32.92)    1:36.77(33.88)    2:11.32(34.55)
        2:46.72(35.40)    3:22.03(35.31)    3:57.99(35.96)    4:34.01(36.02)
        5:10.23(36.22)    5:46.25(36.02)    6:21.93(35.68)    6:57.98(36.05)
        7:33.64(35.66)    8:09.45(35.81)    8:45.14(35.69)    9:21.53(36.39)
        9:56.67(35.14)   10:32.02(35.35)   11:07.57(35.55)   11:40.13(32.56)
  7  Hillman, Allen F               44  SYSM   11:40.88    12:26.40      4.00
                32.07     1:06.85(34.78)    1:42.98(36.13)    2:19.63(36.65)
        2:57.16(37.53)    3:34.95(37.79)    4:12.69(37.74)    4:50.79(38.10)
        5:29.34(38.55)    6:07.68(38.34)    6:45.95(38.27)    7:24.67(38.72)
        8:03.05(38.38)    8:41.60(38.55)    9:19.38(37.78)    9:57.46(38.08)
       10:35.37(37.91)   11:13.17(37.80)   11:50.77(37.60)   12:26.40(35.63)
  8  Jones, Duncan L                41  NCMS   13:00.00    12:49.36      3.00
                32.75     1:08.36(35.61)    1:45.26(36.90)    2:22.59(37.33)
        3:00.33(37.74)    3:38.59(38.26)    4:16.94(38.35)    4:56.17(39.23)
        5:35.44(39.27)    6:14.96(39.52)    6:53.92(38.96)    7:33.37(39.45)
        8:13.34(39.97)    8:53.49(40.15)    9:33.66(40.17)   10:13.15(39.49)
       10:53.34(40.19)   11:33.78(40.44)   12:12.83(39.05)   12:49.36(36.53)
  9  Herndon, Bradley F             41  NCMS   12:10.76    13:02.82      2.00
                32.88     1:08.70(35.82)    1:45.33(36.63)    2:22.83(37.50)
        3:00.59(37.76)    3:38.82(38.23)    4:17.53(38.71)    4:56.47(38.94)
        5:35.43(38.96)    6:15.11(39.68)    6:55.35(40.24)    7:35.72(40.37)
        8:15.96(40.24)    8:57.34(41.38)    9:37.99(40.65)   10:18.76(40.77)
       11:00.11(41.35)   11:41.19(41.08)   12:22.75(41.56)   13:02.82(40.07)
 10  Jones, Richard                 44  NCMS   13:21.00    14:38.69      1.00
                 0.00                     1:51.80(1:51.80)    2:31.88(40.08)
        3:13.25(41.37)                    4:38.42(1:25.17)                  
      6:04.96(1:26.54)                                                      
                                                                            
                                                           14:38.69(8:33.73)
 11  Klober, Roland                 43  NCMS   16:44.92    16:56.06          
                37.64     1:22.55(44.91)    2:10.46(47.91)    2:59.56(49.10)
        3:50.38(50.82)    4:41.59(51.21)    5:34.79(53.20)    6:27.14(52.35)
        7:19.41(52.27)    8:12.56(53.15)    9:05.92(53.36)    9:58.59(52.67)
       10:51.38(52.79)   11:43.82(52.44)   12:36.62(52.80)   13:29.99(53.37)
       14:23.68(53.69)   15:16.41(52.73)   16:08.03(51.62)   16:56.06(48.03)
---  Lucero, Michael D              41  ROSE   11:41.18          NS          

Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  15:51.52    5/9/2010  Kostich, Alex G              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dickson, Kurt F                44  ARIZ   17:17.40    17:04.69     11.00
                28.30       58.64(30.34)    1:29.26(30.62)    2:00.07(30.81)
        2:30.84(30.77)    3:01.58(30.74)    3:32.46(30.88)    4:03.44(30.98)
        4:34.18(30.74)    5:05.12(30.94)    5:35.97(30.85)    6:07.04(31.07)
        6:38.06(31.02)    7:09.00(30.94)    7:39.98(30.98)    8:11.16(31.18)
        8:42.21(31.05)    9:13.38(31.17)    9:44.46(31.08)   10:15.62(31.16)
       10:46.59(30.97)   11:17.74(31.15)   11:48.96(31.22)   12:20.31(31.35)
       12:51.75(31.44)   13:23.49(31.74)   13:55.28(31.79)   14:27.08(31.80)
       14:58.72(31.64)   15:30.74(32.02)   16:02.85(32.11)   16:34.46(31.61)
       17:04.69(30.23)
  2  LaBianco, Christopher A        41   BLU   17:35.10    17:11.67      9.00
                27.83       58.77(30.94)    1:30.10(31.33)    2:01.22(31.12)
        2:32.25(31.03)    3:03.62(31.37)    3:35.06(31.44)    4:06.30(31.24)
        4:37.70(31.40)    5:08.91(31.21)    5:40.29(31.38)    6:11.73(31.44)
        6:43.14(31.41)    7:14.25(31.11)    7:45.50(31.25)    8:16.74(31.24)
        8:48.10(31.36)    9:19.31(31.21)    9:50.59(31.28)   10:22.12(31.53)
       10:53.51(31.39)   11:24.83(31.32)   11:56.37(31.54)   12:28.15(31.78)
       12:59.74(31.59)   13:31.45(31.71)   14:03.03(31.58)   14:34.70(31.67)
       15:06.19(31.49)   15:37.91(31.72)   16:09.48(31.57)   16:41.15(31.67)
       17:11.67(30.52)
  3  Kays, David E                  44   PNA   17:14.19    17:13.43      8.00
                28.78     1:00.06(31.28)    1:31.33(31.27)    2:02.69(31.36)
        2:34.01(31.32)    3:05.53(31.52)    3:36.99(31.46)    4:07.99(31.00)
        4:38.72(30.73)    5:09.85(31.13)    5:41.19(31.34)    6:12.70(31.51)
        6:43.97(31.27)    7:15.50(31.53)    7:46.92(31.42)    8:18.42(31.50)
        8:49.73(31.31)    9:21.45(31.72)    9:53.08(31.63)   10:24.83(31.75)
       10:56.31(31.48)   11:27.91(31.60)   11:59.40(31.49)   12:31.19(31.79)
       13:03.02(31.83)   13:34.65(31.63)   14:06.29(31.64)   14:38.05(31.76)
       15:09.85(31.80)   15:41.25(31.40)   16:12.60(31.35)   16:43.66(31.06)
       17:13.43(29.77)
  4  Bird, Clark M                  41  MSMA   18:20.00    17:45.26      7.00
                29.92     1:02.23(32.31)    1:34.38(32.15)    2:06.64(32.26)
        2:38.90(32.26)    3:11.39(32.49)    3:43.80(32.41)    4:16.10(32.30)
        4:48.38(32.28)    5:20.62(32.24)    5:52.70(32.08)    6:24.90(32.20)
        6:57.34(32.44)    7:29.73(32.39)    8:01.99(32.26)    8:34.21(32.22)
        9:06.33(32.12)    9:38.51(32.18)   10:11.12(32.61)   10:43.46(32.34)
       11:15.91(32.45)   11:48.21(32.30)   12:20.57(32.36)   12:52.95(32.38)
       13:25.56(32.61)   13:58.35(32.79)   14:31.33(32.98)   15:04.22(32.89)
       15:37.25(33.03)   16:10.02(32.77)   16:42.30(32.28)   17:14.14(31.84)
       17:45.26(31.12)
  5  Davis, William A               44  NCMS   17:59.99    17:57.24      6.00
                28.80     1:00.00(31.20)    1:31.89(31.89)    2:04.57(32.68)
        2:37.20(32.63)    3:10.06(32.86)    3:42.78(32.72)    4:15.58(32.80)
        4:48.95(33.37)    5:21.41(32.46)    5:53.59(32.18)    6:26.38(32.79)
        6:59.51(33.13)    7:32.58(33.07)    8:05.33(32.75)    8:38.24(32.91)
        9:11.28(33.04)    9:44.24(32.96)   10:17.32(33.08)   10:50.08(32.76)
       11:23.08(33.00)   11:55.80(32.72)   12:28.61(32.81)   13:01.68(33.07)
       13:34.57(32.89)   14:07.38(32.81)   14:40.32(32.94)   15:13.55(33.23)
       15:46.56(33.01)   16:19.70(33.14)   16:53.02(33.32)   17:25.92(32.90)
       17:57.24(31.32)
  6  Rubacky, Mark S                42   NEM   18:27.28    18:09.99      5.00
                30.41     1:03.32(32.91)    1:37.01(33.69)    2:11.26(34.25)
        2:44.79(33.53)    3:17.78(32.99)    3:51.60(33.82)    4:25.33(33.73)
        4:58.99(33.66)    5:31.79(32.80)    6:04.92(33.13)    6:38.13(33.21)
        7:11.62(33.49)    7:45.11(33.49)    8:18.06(32.95)    8:51.42(33.36)
        9:24.82(33.40)    9:58.17(33.35)   10:31.69(33.52)   11:05.07(33.38)
       11:38.06(32.99)   12:11.28(33.22)   12:44.15(32.87)   13:16.86(32.71)
       13:49.51(32.65)   14:22.71(33.20)   14:55.95(33.24)   15:29.27(33.32)
       16:01.93(32.66)   16:34.79(32.86)   17:07.62(32.83)   17:39.70(32.08)
       18:09.99(30.29)
  7  Pohnert, Steven C              42  RMST   18:25.79    18:21.28      4.00
                30.41     1:03.46(33.05)    1:36.98(33.52)    2:10.34(33.36)
        2:43.49(33.15)    3:16.48(32.99)    3:49.81(33.33)    4:23.26(33.45)
        4:56.80(33.54)    5:29.70(32.90)    6:02.86(33.16)    6:36.26(33.40)
        7:09.66(33.40)    7:42.80(33.14)    8:16.14(33.34)    8:49.35(33.21)
        9:23.01(33.66)    9:56.67(33.66)   10:30.18(33.51)   11:03.83(33.65)
       11:37.35(33.52)   12:10.87(33.52)   12:44.47(33.60)   13:18.12(33.65)
       13:51.66(33.54)   14:25.44(33.78)   14:59.66(34.22)   15:33.16(33.50)
       16:07.28(34.12)   16:41.33(34.05)   17:15.38(34.05)   17:48.71(33.33)
       18:21.28(32.57)
  8  Van Meter, Patrick             41  NCMS   19:45.00    18:30.21      3.00
                28.41       58.95(30.54)    1:30.12(31.17)    2:01.91(31.79)
        2:34.10(32.19)    3:06.93(32.83)    3:39.97(33.04)    4:12.88(32.91)
        4:46.15(33.27)    5:19.69(33.54)    5:53.10(33.41)    6:26.40(33.30)
        7:00.03(33.63)    7:33.51(33.48)    8:07.43(33.92)    8:41.18(33.75)
        9:15.29(34.11)    9:49.35(34.06)   10:23.42(34.07)   10:57.55(34.13)
       11:32.08(34.53)   12:06.54(34.46)   12:41.37(34.83)   13:16.23(34.86)
       13:51.31(35.08)   14:26.75(35.44)   15:02.08(35.33)   15:38.27(36.19)
       16:13.76(35.49)   16:49.00(35.24)   17:23.63(34.63)   17:58.17(34.54)
       18:30.21(32.04)
  9  Sprenger, Kurt                 42  VMST   19:07.57    18:57.74      2.00
                29.86     1:03.81(33.95)    1:38.01(34.20)    2:11.90(33.89)
        2:45.79(33.89)    3:19.44(33.65)    3:53.14(33.70)    4:26.72(33.58)
        5:01.09(34.37)    5:35.32(34.23)    6:09.68(34.36)    6:44.06(34.38)
        7:18.63(34.57)    7:53.33(34.70)    8:28.18(34.85)    9:02.51(34.33)
        9:37.04(34.53)   10:11.69(34.65)   10:46.28(34.59)   11:21.09(34.81)
       11:55.76(34.67)   12:30.77(35.01)   13:05.66(34.89)   13:40.48(34.82)
       14:15.72(35.24)   14:51.24(35.52)   15:26.47(35.23)   16:01.41(34.94)
       16:37.26(35.85)   17:12.31(35.05)   17:47.91(35.60)   18:23.41(35.50)
       18:57.74(34.33)
 10  Strehle, Andrew P              42   NEM   19:41.44    19:23.73      1.00
                29.84     1:02.82(32.98)    1:36.96(34.14)    2:11.93(34.97)
        2:46.87(34.94)    3:21.93(35.06)    3:57.10(35.17)    4:32.11(35.01)
        5:07.61(35.50)    5:43.23(35.62)    6:18.50(35.27)    6:53.67(35.17)
        7:29.00(35.33)    8:04.53(35.53)    8:40.25(35.72)    9:16.07(35.82)
        9:51.81(35.74)   10:27.52(35.71)   11:03.47(35.95)   11:39.30(35.83)
       12:15.30(36.00)   12:51.15(35.85)   13:26.99(35.84)   14:03.00(36.01)
       14:39.09(36.09)   15:15.39(36.30)   15:51.59(36.20)   16:27.77(36.18)
       17:03.94(36.17)   17:39.88(35.94)   18:15.30(35.42)   18:50.30(35.00)
       19:23.73(33.43)
 11  Karren, John                   44  UTAH   20:07.69    19:42.90          
                30.98     1:04.77(33.79)    1:39.34(34.57)    2:14.47(35.13)
        2:49.78(35.31)    3:25.07(35.29)    4:00.23(35.16)    4:35.90(35.67)
        5:11.44(35.54)    5:47.36(35.92)    6:23.21(35.85)    6:58.82(35.61)
        7:34.78(35.96)    8:10.85(36.07)    8:47.18(36.33)    9:23.17(35.99)
        9:59.24(36.07)   10:35.17(35.93)   11:11.52(36.35)   11:48.01(36.49)
       12:24.73(36.72)   13:01.14(36.41)   13:37.88(36.74)   14:14.45(36.57)
       14:50.86(36.41)   15:27.57(36.71)   16:04.60(37.03)   16:41.45(36.85)
       17:18.73(37.28)   17:55.27(36.54)   18:31.89(36.62)   19:08.42(36.53)
       19:42.90(34.48)
 12  Hillman, Allen F               44  SYSM   19:45.93    20:56.43          
                34.71     1:11.80(37.09)    1:50.03(38.23)    2:28.27(38.24)
        3:06.21(37.94)    3:44.17(37.96)    4:22.05(37.88)    5:00.49(38.44)
        5:38.48(37.99)    6:16.85(38.37)    6:55.00(38.15)    7:33.24(38.24)
        8:11.22(37.98)    8:48.85(37.63)    9:27.11(38.26)   10:05.71(38.60)
       10:44.24(38.53)   11:22.51(38.27)   12:00.90(38.39)   12:38.85(37.95)
       13:17.46(38.61)   13:55.97(38.51)   14:34.30(38.33)   15:12.25(37.95)
       15:50.20(37.95)   16:28.64(38.44)   17:07.03(38.39)   17:45.41(38.38)
       18:23.87(38.46)   19:02.21(38.34)   19:40.65(38.44)   20:18.60(37.95)
       20:56.43(37.83)
 13  Ferreira, Pedro M              43   RAY   21:46.00    21:38.85          
                34.36     1:12.24(37.88)    1:51.84(39.60)    2:30.76(38.92)
        3:10.13(39.37)    3:48.81(38.68)    4:28.12(39.31)    5:06.94(38.82)
        5:45.71(38.77)    6:25.18(39.47)    7:05.67(40.49)    7:45.69(40.02)
        8:25.59(39.90)    9:06.34(40.75)    9:46.07(39.73)   10:25.37(39.30)
       11:05.13(39.76)   11:44.70(39.57)   12:24.53(39.83)   13:04.02(39.49)
       13:43.21(39.19)   14:23.62(40.41)   15:03.44(39.82)   15:43.69(40.25)
       16:23.90(40.21)   17:04.15(40.25)   17:43.49(39.34)   18:22.67(39.18)
       19:02.94(40.27)   19:43.21(40.27)   20:22.86(39.65)   21:01.66(38.80)
       21:38.85(37.19)
 14  Gilbert, Bayard E              42  ARKM   24:09.61    23:00.10          
                32.47     1:09.53(37.06)    1:47.85(38.32)    2:27.39(39.54)
        3:07.23(39.84)    3:47.49(40.26)    4:29.13(41.64)    5:09.89(40.76)
        5:52.12(42.23)    6:34.85(42.73)    7:17.49(42.64)    7:59.89(42.40)
        8:42.81(42.92)    9:25.96(43.15)   10:09.05(43.09)   10:52.40(43.35)
       11:35.77(43.37)   12:19.65(43.88)   13:02.77(43.12)   13:45.83(43.06)
       14:28.79(42.96)   15:11.73(42.94)   15:54.48(42.75)   16:38.81(44.33)
       17:21.35(42.54)   18:05.32(43.97)   18:48.00(42.68)   19:30.80(42.80)
       20:14.28(43.48)   20:56.77(42.49)   21:39.18(42.41)   22:21.78(42.60)
       23:00.10(38.32)
 15  Astilla, Michael J             41  NCMS   22:00.00    25:05.88          
                34.62     1:15.03(40.41)                    2:40.43(1:25.40)
                                          4:51.43(2:11.00)    5:36.83(45.40)
                                          7:52.39(2:15.56)                  
      9:26.57(1:34.18)                                     11:49.33(2:22.76)
       12:36.97(47.64)   13:24.15(47.18)   14:11.43(47.28)   14:59.14(47.71)
       15:45.42(46.28)   16:32.36(46.94)   17:18.76(46.40)   18:04.70(45.94)
       18:51.27(46.57)   19:39.06(47.79)   20:26.20(47.14)   21:13.13(46.93)
       22:01.26(48.13)   22:47.83(46.57)   23:33.11(45.28)   24:20.71(47.60)
       25:05.88(45.17)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.77   4/26/2009  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      25.33       24.77     11.00
  2  Keppeler, John H               44   PNA      25.38       25.10      9.00
  3  von Loewe, Pete A              41  GMUP      26.37       25.86      8.00
  4  Sumner, David M                41   MVN      26.50       26.04      7.00
  5  Roddin, Jeffrey H              43  ANCM      26.50       26.10      6.00
  6  Beatty, Mark S                 43  GAJA      26.28       26.15      5.00
  7  Benda, Brian                   41  NBAC      26.10       26.26      4.00
  8  Mehok, George K                44  SYSM      26.62       26.41      3.00
  9  Torres, Mark                   42  NCMS      27.94       26.86      2.00
 10  Callan, Sean P                 42  TULS      27.67       27.20      1.00
 11  Fadely, Lewis                  42  NCMS      29.67       27.75          
 12  Clear, Kirk W                  44  VMST      27.46       27.90          
 13  Dietrich, Jim                  41  NOVA      28.63       28.18          
 14  Cox, Mark                      44  TPIT      27.56       28.24          
 15  Boswell, Edmund O              42  NCMS      28.98       28.54          
 16  Lynch, Ted                     43  GSMS      29.05       28.95          
 17  Miller, Doug                   42  NCMS      28.70       29.31          
---  Campesino, Bernardo            41  FACT      31.08          NS          
---  Schubert, Brian L              40  GAJA      28.83          NS          
---  Mugford, Stephen A             44   NEM      27.50          NS          

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.77   4/26/2009  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC         NT       25.14          
---  Keppeler, John H               44   PNA         NT       25.20          
---  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC         NT       25.29          
---  Mehok, George K                44  SYSM         NT       26.24          
---  Murray, Jeff L                 42  NCMS         NT       26.27          
---  Williams, Neill                44  DCAC         NT       26.63          
---  Lee, Lawrence B                43  NCMS         NT       27.07          
---  Boswell, Edmund O              42  NCMS         NT       28.44          
---  Burgess, Greg                  40  NCMS         NT       28.78          
---  Miller, Doug                   42  NCMS         NT       28.96          
---  Lynch, Ted                     43  GSMS         NT       29.58          
---  Lynch, Ted                     43  GSMS         NT       29.63          
---  Campesino, Bernardo            41  FACT         NT       31.96          
---  Strehle, Andrew P              42   NEM         NT       32.20          
---  Strehle, Andrew P              42   NEM         NT       32.71          
---  Sturdy, Patrick R              42  MICH         NT       32.91          
---  Villada, Jose F                42  NCMS         NT       34.02          
---  Patterson, Robert B            41  NCMS         NT       34.03          
---  Diener, Andre                  42  GAJA         NT       34.46          

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.49   4/26/2009  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      54.17       53.34     11.00
                26.19       53.34(27.15)
  2  Keppeler, John H               44   PNA      54.04       53.91      9.00
                26.08       53.91(27.83)
  3  Mc Kay, Matthew G              40   TOC      56.37       54.61      8.00
                26.50       54.61(28.11)
  4  von Loewe, Pete A              41  GMUP      56.90       55.67      7.00
                26.70       55.67(28.97)
  5  Roddin, Jeffrey H              43  ANCM      56.00       55.71      6.00
                27.00       55.71(28.71)
  6  Beatty, Mark S                 43  GAJA      57.70       55.94      5.00
                26.99       55.94(28.95)
  7  Benda, Brian                   41  NBAC      55.85       56.19      4.00
                27.05       56.19(29.14)
  8  Mehok, George K                44  SYSM      56.27       56.45      3.00
                27.40       56.45(29.05)
  9  Dickson, Kurt F                44  ARIZ      58.52       57.15      2.00
                28.10       57.15(29.05)
 10  Sumner, David M                41   MVN      57.50       57.76      1.00
                28.25       57.76(29.51)
 11  Torres, Mark                   42  NCMS      59.50       58.77          
                28.50       58.77(30.27)
 12  Pletcher, Todd                 42  NCMS      57.99       59.30          
                28.42       59.30(30.88)
 13  Beattie, David A               42   HLJ    1:00.02     1:00.19          
                29.12     1:00.19(31.07)
 14  Callan, Sean P                 42  TULS    1:01.08     1:00.45          
                28.44     1:00.45(32.01)
 15  Clear, Kirk W                  44  VMST    1:01.69     1:01.55          
                30.11     1:01.55(31.44)
 16  Davis, William A               44  NCMS    1:02.79     1:02.18          
                30.39     1:02.18(31.79)
 17  Lynch, Ted                     43  GSMS    1:03.17     1:03.58          
                30.93     1:03.58(32.65)
 18  Borton, Dan                    44  ROSE    1:01.52     1:03.92          
                31.18     1:03.92(32.74)
 19  Eliasek, Steve                 43  QMST    1:07.78     1:04.58          
                31.20     1:04.58(33.38)
 20  Boswell, Edmund O              42  NCMS    1:02.20     1:04.78          
                31.76     1:04.78(33.02)
 21  Villada, Jose F                42  NCMS    1:11.00     1:11.20          
                33.87     1:11.20(37.33)
 22  Patterson, Robert B            41  NCMS    1:13.66     1:12.46          
                34.52     1:12.46(37.94)
---  Johansson, Kenneth R           43  WH2O    1:30.00          DQ          
                39.45                   
---  Mugford, Stephen A             44   NEM      59.00          NS          
---  McGrath, Jim G                 43  NCMS    1:03.98          NS          
---  Murray, Jeff L                 42  NCMS      56.23          NS          
---  Ferreira, Pedro M              43   RAY    1:26.17          NS          

Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.09    5/4/2008  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Keppeler, John H               44   PNA    1:58.09     1:57.17     11.00
                26.51       55.06(28.55)    1:25.32(30.26)    1:57.17(31.85)
  2  Dickson, Kurt F                44  ARIZ    2:01.63     1:58.63      9.00
                28.44       58.54(30.10)    1:28.99(30.45)    1:58.63(29.64)
  3  Mc Kay, Matthew G              40   TOC    2:01.00     2:00.05      8.00
                28.01       58.19(30.18)    1:29.03(30.84)    2:00.05(31.02)
  4  Benda, Brian                   41  NBAC    2:02.99     2:02.01      7.00
                28.22       58.82(30.60)    1:30.55(31.73)    2:02.01(31.46)
  5  Lee, Lawrence B                43  NCMS    2:12.14     2:04.36      6.00
                29.96     1:01.58(31.62)    1:33.45(31.87)    2:04.36(30.91)
  6  Murray, Jeff L                 42  NCMS    2:08.50     2:06.29      5.00
                30.06     1:01.84(31.78)    1:33.82(31.98)    2:06.29(32.47)
  7  Pletcher, Todd                 42  NCMS    2:10.00     2:08.83      4.00
                30.12     1:02.37(32.25)    1:35.64(33.27)    2:08.83(33.19)
  8  Beattie, David A               42   HLJ    2:14.94     2:09.62      3.00
                30.19     1:02.65(32.46)    1:36.22(33.57)    2:09.62(33.40)
  9  Davis, William A               44  NCMS    2:10.80     2:10.06      2.00
                30.78     1:03.03(32.25)    1:36.67(33.64)    2:10.06(33.39)
 10  Burgess, Greg                  40  NCMS    2:15.58     2:11.02      1.00
                31.06     1:03.92(32.86)    1:37.52(33.60)    2:11.02(33.50)
 11  Sprenger, Kurt                 42  VMST    2:09.87     2:14.30          
                31.52     1:05.09(33.57)    1:39.74(34.65)    2:14.30(34.56)
 12  Borton, Dan                    44  ROSE    2:15.97     2:17.19          
                32.36     1:07.14(34.78)    1:42.72(35.58)    2:17.19(34.47)
 13  Lynch, Ted                     43  GSMS    2:17.99     2:19.09          
                32.99     1:08.68(35.69)    1:44.71(36.03)    2:19.09(34.38)
 14  Boswell, Edmund O              42  NCMS    2:14.88     2:19.21          
                32.43     1:07.38(34.95)    1:43.22(35.84)    2:19.21(35.99)
 15  Diener, Andre                  42  GAJA    2:43.50     2:36.16          
                36.58     1:15.38(38.80)    1:56.04(40.66)    2:36.16(40.12)
 16  Patterson, Robert B            41  NCMS    2:40.00     2:42.39          
                37.11     1:17.13(40.02)    1:59.28(42.15)    2:42.39(43.11)
---  von Loewe, Pete A              41  GMUP    2:07.90          NS          
---  Pohnert, Steven C              42  RMST    2:39.42          NS          
---  Carter, Brandon J              41  CRUZ    2:12.50          NS          

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.84   5/18/2003  Rhodenbaugh, Greg            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  West, Steve T                  40  NOVA      26.02       25.69N    11.00
  2  Torres, Todd                   43  NCMS      26.41       26.56      9.00
  3  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      27.13       26.99      8.00
  4  Pace, Todd H                   43  GOLD      27.01       27.47      7.00
  5  Solano, Abraham E              42   SKY      28.00       27.60      6.00
  6  Williams, Neill                44  DCAC      27.75       27.72      5.00
  7  Goodison, Michael R            40  TERR      27.43       27.92      4.00
  8  Cox, Mark                      44  TPIT      28.88       28.89      3.00
  9  Doherty, Todd S                41   PNA      28.93       28.96      2.00
 10  Dietrich, Jim                  41  NOVA      29.48       29.61      1.00
 11  Mc Kay, Matthew G              40   TOC      31.50       29.65          
 12  Baleka, Siphiwe K              41  UNAT      29.00       29.68          
 13  Collins, Eric                  40   SPM      29.96       30.09          
 14  Kroupa, Andy S                 43   BLU      32.11       30.43          
 15  Finn, John P                   43  NCMS      29.68       30.64          
 16  Barnhill, Kelly                44  NCMS      30.10       30.69          
 17  Hamilton, Nathan               43   SNM      29.69       30.70          
 18  Hillman, Allen F               44  SYSM      31.52       31.73          
 19  Stuart, Steven J               43    GS      31.60       31.76          
 20  Bell, Richard J                42  MESC      32.00       31.78          
 21  McGrath, Jim G                 43  NCMS      30.97       31.99          
 22  Gomez, Felipe                  44  NCMS      31.00       32.24          
 23  Stroie, Adrian                 44   TBH      32.00       32.58          
 24  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            44  SWAT      32.53       32.62          
 25  Korzeniowski, Mike             41   SKY      32.44       32.80          
 26  Gilbert, Bayard E              42  ARKM      32.22       32.83          
 27  Kent, Aric E                   41  MYST      31.96       33.00          
 28  Herndon, Bradley F             41  NCMS      32.66       33.26          
 29  Campesino, Bernardo            41  FACT      32.20       33.39          
 30  Tomson, Farol L                40  GERM      34.62       33.68          
 31  Kucharski, Michael R           44  GAJA      33.95       33.73          
 32  Castleton, Tom                 40  ROSE      32.05       34.04          
 33  LoCascio, Jim                  42  UNAT      33.99       34.07          
 34  Johansson, Kenneth R           43  WH2O      37.00       38.02          
 35  Klober, Roland                 43  NCMS      40.48       38.08          
---  Mugford, Stephen A             44   NEM      29.03          NS          
---  Lucero, Michael D              41  ROSE      32.46          NS          
---  Shattuck, Drew J               43  SUNF      31.80          NS          
---  Mackenroth, Jack               43  TNYA      28.78          NS          
---  Santos, Roque J                44   WCM      27.60          NS          

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.04   5/18/2003  Dicks, Wally                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  West, Steve T                  40  NOVA      56.54       55.79N    11.00
                26.38       55.79(29.41)
  2  Torres, Todd                   43  NCMS      58.10       57.76      9.00
                26.98       57.76(30.78)
  3  Solano, Abraham E              42   SKY    1:00.26     1:00.28      8.00
                29.17     1:00.28(31.11)
  4  Goodison, Michael R            40  TERR    1:00.78     1:01.15      7.00
                28.63     1:01.15(32.52)
  5  Benucci, Lorenzo               44   AWJ    1:05.00     1:01.50      6.00
                28.73     1:01.50(32.77)
  6  Williams, Neill                44  DCAC    1:01.03     1:01.55      5.00
                28.94     1:01.55(32.61)
  7  Doherty, Todd S                41   PNA    1:03.74     1:03.21      4.00
                29.84     1:03.21(33.37)
  8  Baleka, Siphiwe K              41  UNAT    1:01.63     1:03.39      3.00
                29.06     1:03.39(34.33)
  9  Lee, Michael P                 44  MARY    1:03.69     1:03.56      2.00
                30.26     1:03.56(33.30)
 10  Cox, Mark                      44  TPIT    1:04.55     1:04.04      1.00
                29.67     1:04.04(34.37)
 11  Kennedy, Derek                 43  GKMS    1:04.76     1:04.11          
                30.34     1:04.11(33.77)
 12  Dietrich, Jim                  41  NOVA    1:06.02     1:05.74          
                29.92     1:05.74(35.82)
 13  Gogulski, David H              43  NITR    1:08.62     1:06.34          
                31.42     1:06.34(34.92)
 14  Kollins, Scott H               42  NCMS    1:07.50     1:08.43          
                32.12     1:08.43(36.31)
 15  Finn, John P                   43  NCMS    1:05.25     1:08.61          
                32.04     1:08.61(36.57)
 16  Collins, Eric                  40   SPM    1:10.71     1:08.65          
                32.24     1:08.65(36.41)
 17  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            44  SWAT    1:11.68     1:08.86          
                32.71     1:08.86(36.15)
 18  Pignatello, Anthony J          42  FBST    1:12.94     1:09.23          
                32.34     1:09.23(36.89)
 19  McGrath, Jim G                 43  NCMS    1:08.30     1:09.37          
                32.75     1:09.37(36.62)
 20  Stuart, Steven J               43    GS    1:09.60     1:09.60          
                33.02     1:09.60(36.58)
 21  Gonzalez, Jose E               40  NCMS    1:11.25     1:10.70          
                33.16     1:10.70(37.54)
 22  Stroie, Adrian                 44   TBH    1:10.75     1:10.78          
                33.78     1:10.78(37.00)
 23  Bell, Richard J                42  MESC    1:11.34     1:10.89          
                32.38     1:10.89(38.51)
 24  Hillman, Allen F               44  SYSM    1:09.33     1:10.91          
                32.96     1:10.91(37.95)
 25  Campesino, Bernardo            41  FACT    1:11.00     1:11.92          
                33.98     1:11.92(37.94)
 26  Korzeniowski, Mike             41   SKY    1:11.61     1:12.83          
                33.93     1:12.83(38.90)
 27  Adcock, George E               40  NCMS    1:15.17     1:13.10          
                33.96     1:13.10(39.14)
 28  Kucharski, Michael R           44  GAJA    1:12.99     1:14.03          
                34.77     1:14.03(39.26)
 29  LoCascio, Jim                  42  UNAT    1:11.60     1:14.59          
                35.41     1:14.59(39.18)
 30  Castleton, Tom                 40  ROSE    1:11.40     1:16.41          
                34.53     1:16.41(41.88)
 31  Kern, Paul E                   43  NCMS    1:20.00     1:18.40          
                36.80     1:18.40(41.60)
 32  Weselman, Brad C               43  GAJA    1:30.00     1:20.89          
                36.74     1:20.89(44.15)
---  Mugford, Stephen A             44   NEM    1:03.82          NS          
---  Barnhill, Kelly                44  NCMS    1:09.70          NS          
---  Lucero, Michael D              41  ROSE    1:11.60          NS          
---  Hamilton, Nathan               43   SNM    1:04.30          NS          
---  Shattuck, Drew J               43  SUNF    1:07.76          NS          
---  Mackenroth, Jack               43  TNYA    1:04.33          NS          
---  Santos, Roque J                44   WCM      58.30          NS          

Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.37   4/19/2009  Santos, Roque J              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  West, Steve T                  40  NOVA    2:03.19     2:00.78N    11.00
                27.59       58.15(30.56)    1:29.37(31.22)    2:00.78(31.41)
  2  Solano, Abraham E              42   SKY    2:15.29     2:09.24      9.00
                29.70     1:03.09(33.39)    1:35.97(32.88)    2:09.24(33.27)
  3  Williams, Neill                44  DCAC    2:18.56     2:17.70      8.00
                31.29     1:05.97(34.68)    1:41.91(35.94)    2:17.70(35.79)
  4  Goodison, Michael R            40  TERR    2:16.34     2:17.96      7.00
                30.52     1:05.55(35.03)    1:42.08(36.53)    2:17.96(35.88)
  5  Doherty, Todd S                41   PNA    2:22.36     2:18.72      6.00
                31.20     1:06.68(35.48)    1:42.71(36.03)    2:18.72(36.01)
  6  Kays, David E                  44   PNA    2:22.34     2:19.25      5.00
                31.58     1:07.03(35.45)    1:43.30(36.27)    2:19.25(35.95)
  7  Lee, Michael P                 44  MARY    2:22.59     2:19.70      4.00
                31.00     1:06.18(35.18)    1:42.78(36.60)    2:19.70(36.92)
  8  Magee, Mark A                  44   LVM    2:15.81     2:21.25      3.00
                31.75     1:07.04(35.29)    1:44.00(36.96)    2:21.25(37.25)
  9  Stuart, Steven J               43    GS    2:30.25     2:30.48      2.00
                34.34     1:12.97(38.63)    1:51.78(38.81)    2:30.48(38.70)
 10  Gonzalez, Jose E               40  NCMS    2:31.16     2:34.81      1.00
                33.88     1:11.86(37.98)    1:52.33(40.47)    2:34.81(42.48)
 11  Hillman, Allen F               44  SYSM    2:30.98     2:38.69          
                34.96     1:14.03(39.07)    1:56.12(42.09)    2:38.69(42.57)
 12  Bell, Richard J                42  MESC    2:46.37     2:44.06          
                36.12     1:19.17(43.05)    2:02.44(43.27)    2:44.06(41.62)
 13  LoCascio, Jim                  42  UNAT    2:50.00     2:48.63          
                39.52     1:22.36(42.84)    2:06.09(43.73)    2:48.63(42.54)
 14  Diener, Andre                  42  GAJA    3:05.66     3:01.50          
                39.89     1:24.51(44.62)    2:12.32(47.81)    3:01.50(49.18)
---  Weselman, Brad C               43  GAJA    3:00.96          DQ          
                38.28     1:22.73(44.45)    2:10.95(48.22)                  
---  Kennedy, Derek                 43  GKMS    2:25.00          NS          
---  Mugford, Stephen A             44   NEM    2:23.51          NS          
---  Lucero, Michael D              41  ROSE    2:34.98          NS          
---  Hamilton, Nathan               43   SNM    2:18.78          NS          
---  Shattuck, Drew J               43  SUNF    2:26.88          NS          
---  Mackenroth, Jack               43  TNYA    2:24.88          NS          
---  Santos, Roque J                44   WCM    2:08.00          NS          

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.61   4/26/2009  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Pace, Todd H                   43  GOLD      23.50       23.84     11.00
  2  Stevens, Charles C             42  UNAT      26.02       23.88      9.00
  3  Beatty, Mark S                 43  GAJA      23.28       24.00      8.00
  4  Williams, Neill                44  DCAC      24.18       24.22      7.00
  5  Sumner, David M                41   MVN      24.25       24.24      5.00
  5  Roddin, Jeffrey H              43  ANCM      24.20       24.24      5.00
  7  Torres, Todd                   43  NCMS      24.66       24.34      4.00
  8  Ammon, Craig                   43  EXCL      24.12       24.55      3.00
  9  Mehok, George K                44  SYSM      24.85       25.11      2.00
 10  Pegram, Steve                  43  NCMS      25.72       25.12      1.00
 11  Scollon, Erik L                40  REDT      25.12       25.22          
 12  Torres, Mark                   42  NCMS      26.95       25.33          
 13  Kroupa, Andy S                 43   BLU      26.54       25.49          
 14  Baleka, Siphiwe K              41  UNAT      24.60       25.62          
 15  Clear, Kirk W                  44  VMST      26.29       26.11          
 16  Robling, Steve W               42  NCMS      26.00       26.15          
 17  Campbell, Steve A              41  1776      27.47       26.20          
 18  Kollins, Scott H               42  NCMS      25.90       26.23          
 19  White, Kirk                    42  COLU      26.02       26.26          
 20  Eliasek, Steve                 43  QMST      25.57       26.29          
 21  Young, Michel F                41   VCM      26.35       26.84          
 22  Roberts, Michael J             42  NCMS      27.50       26.87          
 23  Lyons, Jeff                    41  NCMS      27.42       26.90          
 24  Finn, John P                   43  NCMS      26.28       26.92          
 25  Herndon, Bradley F             41  NCMS      26.68       26.98          
 26  Boswell, Edmund O              42  NCMS      27.41       27.00          
 27  Kent, Aric E                   41  MYST      26.68       27.09          
 28  Tomson, Farol L                40  GERM      27.60       27.13          
 29  Gomez, Felipe                  44  NCMS      25.80       27.15          
 30  Gaal, Marty                    40  NCMS      26.48       27.29          
 31  Ellis, Brian W                 44  FXCM      28.14       27.61          
 32  Carlson, John                  40  RMST      27.24       27.70          
 33  Mahmoud, Tamer H               43  NCMS      28.00       27.71          
 33  Collins, Eric                  40   SPM      27.59       27.71          
 35  Sever, Michael                 41   NEM      27.52       27.78          
 36  Minkey, Donald J               44  WMAC      28.50       28.12          
 37  Castleton, Tom                 40  ROSE      27.87       28.23          
 38  Gilbert, Bayard E              42  ARKM      28.95       28.24          
 39  Jaffe, Robert A                41  NCMS      28.64       28.26          
 40  Campesino, Bernardo            41  FACT      27.00       28.31          
 41  Boyle, Antonio                 42  HUNT      26.25       28.35          
 42  Butterfield, Pete              43  NCMS      28.60       28.72          
 43  Crampton, Jim C                42  UNAT      28.48       28.80          
 44  Bolinger, Timothy R            43  NCMS      32.00       29.04          
 45  Johnson, Erik                  43  NCMS      28.00       30.01          
 46  Sturgis, Jason                 40  NCMS      34.35       33.18          
 47  Moore, Steven E                40  NCMS      33.76       33.74          
---  Kucharski, Michael R           44  GAJA      27.64          NS          
---  Schubert, Brian L              40  GAJA      25.51          NS          
---  Everman, Kelly                 40   NAM      27.16          NS          
---  Burgess, Greg                  40  NCMS      27.20          NS          
---  Mackenroth, Jack               43  TNYA      25.24          NS          

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.27    5/4/2008  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Beatty, Mark S                 43  GAJA      52.79       52.85     11.00
                24.54       52.85(28.31)
  2  Roddin, Jeffrey H              43  ANCM      53.67       53.18      9.00
                25.09       53.18(28.09)
  3  Stevens, Charles C             42  UNAT      57.30       54.90      8.00
                26.39       54.90(28.51)
  4  Williams, Neill                44  DCAC      55.79       54.91      7.00
                26.04       54.91(28.87)
  5  Sumner, David M                41   MVN      54.50       55.21      6.00
                25.58       55.21(29.63)
  6  Pegram, Steve                  43  NCMS      58.72       55.71      5.00
                25.86       55.71(29.85)
  7  Goodison, Michael R            40  TERR      54.66       55.73      4.00
                25.57       55.73(30.16)
  8  Torres, Mark                   42  NCMS      59.78       56.09      3.00
                25.96       56.09(30.13)
  9  Lee, Lawrence B                43  NCMS      56.98       56.12      2.00
                26.28       56.12(29.84)
 10  Doherty, Todd S                41   PNA      56.76       56.13      1.00
                26.15       56.13(29.98)
 11  Mc Kay, Matthew G              40   TOC      55.50       56.28          
                26.34       56.28(29.94)
 12  Mehok, George K                44  SYSM      54.13       56.29          
                25.38       56.29(30.91)
 13  White, Kirk                    42  COLU      58.08       57.55          
                26.81       57.55(30.74)
 14  Kroupa, Andy S                 43   BLU      59.60       57.73          
                27.06       57.73(30.67)
 15  Kollins, Scott H               42  NCMS      59.50       57.85          
                26.37       57.85(31.48)
 16  Ellis, Andrew F                43  TERR      58.00       59.01          
                27.25       59.01(31.76)
 17  Young, Michel F                41   VCM    1:00.14       59.60          
                27.84       59.60(31.76)
 18  Borton, Dan                    44  ROSE    1:00.28     1:00.35          
                28.21     1:00.35(32.14)
 19  Tomson, Farol L                40  GERM    1:01.00     1:00.64          
                27.67     1:00.64(32.97)
 20  Stroie, Adrian                 44   TBH    1:00.85     1:00.76          
                28.24     1:00.76(32.52)
 21  Boswell, Edmund O              42  NCMS    1:01.27     1:01.04          
                28.77     1:01.04(32.27)
 22  Eliasek, Steve                 43  QMST      58.99     1:01.23          
                27.64     1:01.23(33.59)
 23  Ellis, Brian W                 44  FXCM      59.04     1:02.06          
                27.81     1:02.06(34.25)
 24  Carlson, John                  40  RMST    1:02.00     1:03.14          
                29.66     1:03.14(33.48)
 25  Roberts, Michael J             42  NCMS    1:03.00     1:03.95          
                28.43     1:03.95(35.52)
 26  Castleton, Tom                 40  ROSE    1:04.75     1:04.14          
                29.14     1:04.14(35.00)
 27  Campesino, Bernardo            41  FACT    1:03.24     1:04.53          
                29.41     1:04.53(35.12)
 28  Sever, Michael                 41   NEM    1:01.29     1:04.59          
                27.85     1:04.59(36.74)
 29  Bolinger, Timothy R            43  NCMS    1:10.00     1:06.16          
                30.52     1:06.16(35.64)
 30  Kucharski, Michael R           44  GAJA    1:03.37     1:08.23          
                28.40     1:08.23(39.83)
 31  Salmon, John M                 43  UNAT    1:10.00     1:08.41          
                32.04     1:08.41(36.37)
 32  Delgado, Francisco             44    SC    1:22.34     1:32.18          
                38.85     1:32.18(53.33)
---  Boyle, Antonio                 42  HUNT      56.03          DQ          
                28.93                   

Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.61   4/14/2002  Baker, Dennis                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Andersen, Morten               41  NCMS    2:01.70     2:02.45     11.00
                27.16       58.55(31.39)    1:30.73(32.18)    2:02.45(31.72)
  2  Solano, Abraham E              42   SKY    2:04.80     2:04.48      9.00
                29.20     1:00.95(31.75)    1:32.91(31.96)    2:04.48(31.57)
  3  Dickson, Kurt F                44  ARIZ    2:11.75     2:06.41      8.00
                28.87     1:01.13(32.26)    1:33.75(32.62)    2:06.41(32.66)
  4  Goodison, Michael R            40  TERR    2:07.40     2:09.19      7.00
                27.23       59.87(32.64)    1:34.44(34.57)    2:09.19(34.75)
  5  White, Kirk                    42  COLU    2:06.74     2:12.31      6.00
                28.41     1:01.30(32.89)    1:36.09(34.79)    2:12.31(36.22)
  6  Holland, Dave                  44  VMST    2:13.94     2:12.42      5.00
                29.04     1:03.03(33.99)    1:37.30(34.27)    2:12.42(35.12)
  7  Borton, Dan                    44  ROSE    2:14.94     2:12.94      4.00
                29.17     1:02.86(33.69)    1:37.72(34.86)    2:12.94(35.22)
  8  Kroupa, Andy S                 43   BLU    2:22.92     2:17.58      3.00
                28.83     1:01.36(32.53)    1:37.54(36.18)    2:17.58(40.04)
  9  Stroie, Adrian                 44   TBH    2:23.44     2:22.60      2.00
                29.56     1:04.39(34.83)    1:42.63(38.24)    2:22.60(39.97)
 10  Ellis, Brian W                 44  FXCM    2:15.32     2:22.78      1.00
                31.44     1:06.35(34.91)    1:43.21(36.86)    2:22.78(39.57)
 11  Young, Michel F                41   VCM    2:32.98     2:29.34          
                32.95     1:09.43(36.48)    1:49.64(40.21)    2:29.34(39.70)
 12  Pohnert, Steven C              42  RMST    2:24.21     2:29.46          
                32.98     1:09.86(36.88)    1:48.82(38.96)    2:29.46(40.64)
 13  Crampton, Jim C                42  UNAT    2:14.77     2:30.21          
                31.28     1:09.26(37.98)    1:50.13(40.87)    2:30.21(40.08)
 14  Kern, Paul E                   43  NCMS    3:00.00     3:03.65          
                37.08     1:21.66(44.58)    2:11.27(49.61)    3:03.65(52.38)
 15  Delgado, Francisco             44    SC    3:17.67     3:37.64          
                41.19     1:34.99(53.80)  2:35.92(1:00.93)  3:37.64(1:01.72)
---  Magee, Mark A                  44   LVM    1:56.87          DQ          
                27.56       58.12(30.56)    1:29.69(31.57)                  
---  Bird, Clark M                  41  MSMA    2:10.00          DQ          
                29.13     1:01.69(32.56)    1:35.41(33.72)                  
---  Keppeler, John H               44   PNA    2:08.13          NS          

Men 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     51.85   5/23/2010  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  West, Steve T                  40  NOVA      53.13       52.82     11.00
                25.10       52.82(27.72)
  2  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      54.97       53.30      9.00
                24.47       53.30(28.83)
  3  Benucci, Lorenzo               44   AWJ      56.50       54.93      8.00
                27.14       54.93(27.79)
  4  Beatty, Mark S                 43  GAJA      55.64       55.19      7.00
                25.52       55.19(29.67)
  5  Roddin, Jeffrey H              43  ANCM      55.89       55.22      6.00
                25.27       55.22(29.95)
  6  Williams, Neill                44  DCAC      55.44       55.28      5.00
                25.59       55.28(29.69)
  7  Benda, Brian                   41  NBAC      56.88       55.61      4.00
                25.62       55.61(29.99)
  8  Sumner, David M                41   MVN      57.50       56.04      3.00
                25.43       56.04(30.61)
  9  Andersen, Morten               41  NCMS      57.50       56.74      2.00
                25.52       56.74(31.22)
 10  Mc Kay, Matthew G              40   TOC      56.14       57.14      1.00
                25.77       57.14(31.37)
 11  Lee, Lawrence B                43  NCMS    1:01.03       57.56          
                26.46       57.56(31.10)
 12  Cox, Mark                      44  TPIT      57.99       57.60          
                26.69       57.60(30.91)
 13  Doherty, Todd S                41   PNA      57.91       57.74          
                27.22       57.74(30.52)
 14  Stevens, Charles C             42  UNAT    1:01.99       57.88          
                26.24       57.88(31.64)
 15  Mehok, George K                44  SYSM      56.94       58.17          
                26.12       58.17(32.05)
 16  Torres, Mark                   42  NCMS    1:00.23       58.26          
                26.29       58.26(31.97)
 17  Pletcher, Todd                 42  NCMS      57.30       58.45          
                26.62       58.45(31.83)
 18  Scollon, Erik L                40  REDT      58.86       58.47          
                26.73       58.47(31.74)
 19  Sheldon, Paul                  41  UNAT    1:00.26       58.73          
                27.55       58.73(31.18)
 20  Dietrich, Jim                  41  NOVA      59.37       58.75          
                27.01       58.75(31.74)
 21  Ammon, Craig                   43  EXCL    1:01.76       58.95          
                26.86       58.95(32.09)
 22  Beattie, David A               42   HLJ    1:02.37       59.38          
                27.51       59.38(31.87)
 23  Campbell, Steve A              41  1776    1:04.23       59.50          
                27.99       59.50(31.51)
 24  Kollins, Scott H               42  NCMS    1:01.60       59.95          
                28.00       59.95(31.95)
 25  Robling, Steve W               42  NCMS    1:01.00     1:01.06          
                28.43     1:01.06(32.63)
 26  Finn, John P                   43  NCMS    1:02.71     1:01.17          
                27.92     1:01.17(33.25)
 27  Collins, Eric                  40   SPM    1:00.69     1:01.44          
                28.44     1:01.44(33.00)
 28  Pignatello, Anthony J          42  FBST    1:02.39     1:01.54          
                28.20     1:01.54(33.34)
 29  Barnhill, Kelly                44  NCMS    1:02.80     1:01.81          
                27.99     1:01.81(33.82)
 30  Eliasek, Steve                 43  QMST    1:00.99     1:02.04          
                28.94     1:02.04(33.10)
 31  Lyons, Jeff                    41  NCMS    1:04.45     1:02.37          
                29.52     1:02.37(32.85)
 32  Roberts, Michael J             42  NCMS    1:05.00     1:02.58          
                29.73     1:02.58(32.85)
 33  Clear, Kirk W                  44  VMST    1:01.62     1:02.64          
                27.94     1:02.64(34.70)
 34  Tomson, Farol L                40  GERM    1:04.40     1:02.87          
                28.90     1:02.87(33.97)
 35  Borton, Dan                    44  ROSE    1:01.25     1:03.04          
                29.11     1:03.04(33.93)
 36  Herndon, Bradley F             41  NCMS    1:03.28     1:03.36          
                29.01     1:03.36(34.35)
 37  Kent, Aric E                   41  MYST    1:02.44     1:03.86          
                29.12     1:03.86(34.74)
 38  Boswell, Edmund O              42  NCMS    1:03.73     1:03.99          
                28.33     1:03.99(35.66)
 38  Gonzalez, Jose E               40  NCMS    1:03.68     1:03.99          
                29.57     1:03.99(34.42)
 40  Lynch, Ted                     43  GSMS    1:03.83     1:04.18          
                29.60     1:04.18(34.58)
 41  Ellis, Brian W                 44  FXCM    1:02.22     1:04.21          
                30.23     1:04.21(33.98)
 42  Goodman, Robert                43  REDT    1:03.89     1:04.29          
                29.98     1:04.29(34.31)
 43  Young, Michel F                41   VCM    1:02.36     1:04.51          
                28.20     1:04.51(36.31)
 44  McGrath, Jim G                 43  NCMS    1:03.36     1:04.92          
                30.69     1:04.92(34.23)
 45  Sever, Michael                 41   NEM    1:03.82     1:05.15          
                29.64     1:05.15(35.51)
 46  Korzeniowski, Mike             41   SKY    1:04.22     1:05.41          
                30.44     1:05.41(34.97)
 47  Crampton, Jim C                42  UNAT    1:03.70     1:05.92          
                30.07     1:05.92(35.85)
 48  Strehle, Andrew P              42   NEM    1:06.70     1:05.97          
                30.93     1:05.97(35.04)
 49  Gomez, Felipe                  44  NCMS    1:02.27     1:06.03          
                31.63     1:06.03(34.40)
 50  Mahmoud, Tamer H               43  NCMS    1:06.00     1:06.60          
                30.60     1:06.60(36.00)
 51  Sturdy, Patrick R              42  MICH    1:10.87     1:06.89          
                30.42     1:06.89(36.47)
 52  Adcock, George E               40  NCMS    1:08.51     1:06.99          
                32.68     1:06.99(34.31)
 53  Minkey, Donald J               44  WMAC    1:07.47     1:07.42          
                30.34     1:07.42(37.08)
 54  LoCascio, Jim                  42  UNAT    1:08.57     1:08.08          
                31.56     1:08.08(36.52)
 55  Butterfield, Pete              43  NCMS    1:15.45     1:08.89          
                32.17     1:08.89(36.72)
 56  Kern, Paul E                   43  NCMS    1:15.00     1:10.12          
                32.71     1:10.12(37.41)
 57  Jones, Richard                 44  NCMS    1:15.00     1:11.91          
                32.80     1:11.91(39.11)
 58  Patterson, Robert B            41  NCMS    1:09.50     1:12.34          
                32.93     1:12.34(39.41)
 59  Astilla, Michael J             41  NCMS    1:20.00     1:12.85          
                33.94     1:12.85(38.91)
 60  Hurt, John C                   41  NCMS    1:14.87     1:15.17          
                32.98     1:15.17(42.19)
---  Schubert, Brian L              40  GAJA    1:00.24          NS          
---  Boyle, Antonio                 42  HUNT      58.55          NS          
---  Everman, Kelly                 40   NAM    1:04.01          NS          
---  Mugford, Stephen A             44   NEM      58.57          NS          
---  Miller, Doug                   42  NCMS    1:01.60          NS          
---  Hamilton, Nathan               43   SNM    1:00.81          NS          
---  Shattuck, Drew J               43  SUNF      59.06          NS          
---  Mackenroth, Jack               43  TNYA      57.99          NS          
---  Santos, Roque J                44   WCM      54.80          NS          

Men 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.85   4/26/2009  Ross, Michael S              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  West, Steve T                  40  NOVA    2:00.41     1:57.32     11.00
                24.82       56.85(32.03)    1:28.89(32.04)    1:57.32(28.43)
  2  Benucci, Lorenzo               44   AWJ    2:05.00     2:00.83      9.00
                26.60       58.79(32.19)    1:33.13(34.34)    2:00.83(27.70)
  3  Andersen, Morten               41  NCMS    2:03.02     2:03.42      8.00
                25.34       58.12(32.78)    1:33.94(35.82)    2:03.42(29.48)
  4  Benda, Brian                   41  NBAC    2:02.00     2:03.80      7.00
                26.06       57.52(31.46)    1:33.74(36.22)    2:03.80(30.06)
  5  Magee, Mark A                  44   LVM    2:02.16     2:04.18      6.00
                26.61     1:00.27(33.66)    1:36.36(36.09)    2:04.18(27.82)
  6  Lee, Michael P                 44  MARY    2:06.60     2:06.57      5.00
                26.69                     1:35.78(1:09.09)    2:06.57(30.79)
  7  Lee, Lawrence B                43  NCMS    2:12.09     2:06.76      4.00
                26.15       58.50(32.35)    1:36.96(38.46)    2:06.76(29.80)
  8  Doherty, Todd S                41   PNA    2:07.68     2:07.00      3.00
                26.87     1:01.39(34.52)    1:37.55(36.16)    2:07.00(29.45)
  9  Rubacky, Mark S                42   NEM    2:15.75     2:19.44      2.00
                29.32     1:03.77(34.45)    1:46.43(42.66)    2:19.44(33.01)
 10  Schmaltz, Joel A               41  GSMS    2:34.60     2:34.68      1.00
                31.87     1:12.01(40.14)    1:57.31(45.30)    2:34.68(37.37)
 11  Diener, Andre                  42  GAJA    2:12.92     2:38.82          
                34.23     1:14.93(40.70)    2:03.95(49.02)    2:38.82(34.87)
---  Pignatello, Anthony J          42  FBST    2:20.58          NS          
---  Gogulski, David H              43  NITR    2:11.88          NS          
---  Bolinger, Timothy R            43  NCMS    2:30.30          NS          
---  Johnson, Erik                  43  NCMS    2:25.00          NS          
---  Hamilton, Nathan               43   SNM    2:10.55          NS          
---  Shattuck, Drew J               43  SUNF    2:11.23          NS          
---  Cox, Mark                      44  TPIT    2:09.99          NS          
---  Santos, Roque J                44   WCM    1:57.00          NS          

Men 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:01.87   4/19/2009  Santos, Roque J              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Solano, Abraham E              42   SKY    4:25.05     4:22.98     11.00
                28.23     1:01.21(32.98)    1:34.70(33.49)    2:08.36(33.66)
        2:45.47(37.11)    3:23.17(37.70)    3:53.75(30.58)    4:22.98(29.23)
  2  Magee, Mark A                  44   LVM    4:18.43     4:23.13      9.00
                27.52       58.60(31.08)    1:32.70(34.10)    2:06.79(34.09)
        2:44.57(37.78)    3:23.07(38.50)    3:53.67(30.60)    4:23.13(29.46)
  3  LaBianco, Christopher A        41   BLU    4:35.10     4:25.75      8.00
                28.10       59.28(31.18)    1:34.64(35.36)    2:08.86(34.22)
        2:47.41(38.55)    3:25.65(38.24)    3:56.47(30.82)    4:25.75(29.28)
  4  Andersen, Morten               41  NCMS    4:25.77     4:26.04      7.00
                27.21       58.60(31.39)    1:33.94(35.34)    2:09.56(35.62)
        2:46.20(36.64)    3:24.35(38.15)    3:55.60(31.25)    4:26.04(30.44)
  5  Kays, David E                  44   PNA    4:30.23     4:27.28      6.00
                28.56     1:00.71(32.15)    1:37.05(36.34)    2:12.71(35.66)
        2:50.17(37.46)    3:27.91(37.74)    3:58.24(30.33)    4:27.28(29.04)
  6  Lee, Michael P                 44  MARY    4:46.76     4:33.88      5.00
                28.01     1:00.56(32.55)    1:36.97(36.41)    2:12.35(35.38)
        2:52.29(39.94)    3:30.76(38.47)    4:02.48(31.72)    4:33.88(31.40)
  7  Bird, Clark M                  41  MSMA    4:33.00     4:36.68      4.00
                29.38     1:01.94(32.56)    1:38.21(36.27)    2:14.83(36.62)
        2:53.60(38.77)    3:32.70(39.10)    4:05.20(32.50)    4:36.68(31.48)
  8  Ellis, Andrew F                43  TERR    4:55.00     4:38.29      3.00
                28.29     1:00.91(32.62)    1:38.70(37.79)    2:15.88(37.18)
        2:56.14(40.26)    3:36.05(39.91)    4:07.57(31.52)    4:38.29(30.72)
  9  Gogulski, David H              43  NITR    4:45.50     4:49.57      2.00
                29.09     1:03.11(34.02)    1:41.54(38.43)    2:20.18(38.64)
        3:01.83(41.65)    3:43.38(41.55)    4:17.27(33.89)    4:49.57(32.30)
 10  Borton, Dan                    44  ROSE    4:51.23     4:54.56      1.00
                29.97     1:05.51(35.54)    1:43.17(37.66)    2:20.28(37.11)
        3:04.29(44.01)    3:47.65(43.36)    4:21.35(33.70)    4:54.56(33.21)
 11  Rubacky, Mark S                42   NEM    5:00.63     4:55.45          
                31.76     1:08.31(36.55)    1:47.37(39.06)    2:25.70(38.33)
        3:08.26(42.56)    3:51.35(43.09)    4:24.47(33.12)    4:55.45(30.98)
 12  Ellis, Brian W                 44  FXCM    4:57.02     5:05.42          
                28.79     1:02.07(33.28)    1:40.60(38.53)    2:21.19(40.59)
        3:05.64(44.45)    3:51.67(46.03)    4:28.34(36.67)    5:05.42(37.08)
 13  Lynch, Ted                     43  GSMS    5:01.50     5:13.04          
                30.11     1:05.25(35.14)    1:45.41(40.16)    2:26.25(40.84)
        3:13.55(47.30)    4:01.01(47.46)    4:37.81(36.80)    5:13.04(35.23)
 14  Hillman, Allen F               44  SYSM    5:03.34     5:19.35          
                32.16     1:10.29(38.13)    1:53.29(43.00)    2:35.68(42.39)
        3:19.04(43.36)    4:03.36(44.32)    4:42.03(38.67)    5:19.35(37.32)
 15  Schmaltz, Joel A               41  GSMS    5:48.41     5:36.13          
                33.44     1:15.63(42.19)    1:57.39(41.76)    2:39.24(41.85)
        3:27.26(48.02)    4:16.34(49.08)    4:56.30(39.96)    5:36.13(39.83)
---  Hamilton, Nathan               43   SNM    4:44.34          NS          
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #44
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #20
Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #51