2012 Spring National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 40-44 Results

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.91   4/15/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                 40  NCMS      23.49       23.54     11.00
  2  Eldridge, Beth                 42  MOVY      23.89       24.47      9.00
  3  Werner, Haleigh A              43   PNA      26.91       24.72      8.00
  4  DeHaven, Kathleen              40   CMS      25.61       25.27      7.00
  5  Tiltmann, Heather M            40  WMAC      25.31       26.11      6.00
  6  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    40  NCMS      27.50       26.43      5.00
  7  Pellegrini, Traci A            42  COLU      26.87       26.64      4.00
  8  Stone, Julie D                 41  HOPK      27.04       26.66      3.00
  9  Quaratino, Aimee M             42   CMS      26.50       26.69      2.00
 10  Conlin, Cheryl                 43  CUBU      27.00       26.75      1.00
 11  Duncan, Nancy J                44  NCMS      29.29       26.79          
 12  Neuendorf, Donna M             43   NEM      27.68       26.88          
 13  Richardson, Kim G              43   CMS      27.32       27.15          
 14  McPherson, Chris               44  NASH      27.93       27.31          
 15  Henson, Susan P                42  GAJA      28.16       27.45          
 16  Reimer, Shelley B              42   PNA      28.53       27.52          
 17  Maycock, Cary W                43  NCMS      28.19       27.64          
 18  Martin, Lisa W                 44  NCMS      28.83       27.72          
 19  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC      28.43       28.01          
 20  Moore, Jill H                  41  NCMS      28.35       28.07          
 21  Hulett, Jennifer A             43  SFTL      27.12       28.18          
 22  Rhodes, JerrieLynn             44  NCMS      29.50       28.24          
 23  Millerd, Michelle A            41   NEM      28.06       28.30          
 24  Cantrell, Connie S             41  MICH      28.05       28.45          
 25  Settimi, Nora                  41  WMAC      30.77       28.59          
 26  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E     44   PNA      29.05       28.65          
 27  Stewart, Ann K                 41  GOLD      27.62       28.85          
 28  Marshall, Sabina H             42  GSMS      28.59       28.88          
 29  St Jean, Rebecca V             41  CFYM      29.37       29.04          
 30  Campbell, Tara L               41  1776      30.33       29.12          
 31  Hendricks, Geneve E            43    WM      29.16       29.15          
 32  Gende, Gretchen M              42   PNA      29.11       29.92          
 33  Fahey, Lisa                    41  AGUA      30.36       29.93          
 34  Bryan, Becky                   43  NCMS      28.20       30.02          
 35  Staub, Heidi L                 42  NCMS      30.94       30.32          
 36  Dempsey, Michelle              42  NCMS      29.29       30.58          
 37  Waldrop, Justine               41   TGM      30.35       30.77          
 38  LaChapelle, Tracy N            42   NEM      29.00       31.69          
 39  Maly, Cleary                   42  QMST      31.96       32.11          
 40  Hynes, Shawn M                 42  ARMS      34.76       33.03          
 41  Bodenheimer, Tracy A           42  NCMS      32.10       33.32          
 42  Weselman, Kelly O              41  GAJA      35.36       34.28          
 43  Nacos, Julie K                 42  AGUA      32.53       34.82          
 44  Greene, Dana M                 43  NCMS      29.28       35.76          
 45  Caskey, Laura S                44  NCMS      48.00       45.92          
 46  Pohnert, Anne M                44  RMST      49.64       46.23          
 47  Jamison, Darlene               42  NCMS    1:11.00     1:04.56          
---  Segraves, Ann M                41   MVN      28.97          NS          
---  Hageman, Heather M             41  NCMS      27.60          NS          
---  Hurt, Connie L                 43  NCMS      43.01          NS          
---  Ayala, Jennifer D              42  VMST      29.81          NS          

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.91   4/15/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  DeHaven, Kathleen              40   CMS         NT       25.22          
---  Seavall, Kelly J               43   CMS         NT       26.28          
---  Bonfilio, Dawn A               43  NCMS         NT       26.82          
---  Richardson, Kim G              43   CMS         NT       27.56          
---  Reimer, Shelley B              42   PNA         NT       27.90          
---  Texel, Paula M                 41   SPM         NT       27.97          
---  Maycock, Cary W                43  NCMS         NT       28.01          
---  Dotson, Laura                  42  NCMS         NT       28.96          
---  Gende, Gretchen M              42   PNA         NT       29.07          
---  Marshall, Sabina H             42  GSMS         NT       29.19          
---  Holden, Maureen H              42  NCMS         NT       30.55          

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.34   4/15/2007  Torres, Dana                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                 40  NCMS      51.30       50.59     11.00
                23.90       50.59(26.69)
  2  DeHaven, Kathleen              40   CMS      56.29       55.37      9.00
                26.51       55.37(28.86)
  3  Gary, Kristin J                44  REDT      54.50       55.49      8.00
                26.92       55.49(28.57)
  4  LeClair, Dale A                42  GOLD      57.86       57.32      7.00
                27.76       57.32(29.56)
  5  Seavall, Kelly J               43   CMS      57.54       57.44      6.00
                27.84       57.44(29.60)
  6  Tiltmann, Heather M            40  WMAC      55.95       57.51      5.00
                27.63       57.51(29.88)
  7  Quaratino, Aimee M             42   CMS    1:00.00       58.25      4.00
                27.91       58.25(30.34)
  8  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    40  NCMS    1:01.00       58.65      3.00
                27.97       58.65(30.68)
  9  Stone, Julie D                 41  HOPK      59.48       58.88      2.00
                28.08       58.88(30.80)
 10  Richardson, Kim G              43   CMS      59.94       59.08      1.00
                28.53       59.08(30.55)
 11  Bonfilio, Dawn A               43  NCMS      58.45       59.42          
                28.34       59.42(31.08)
 12  Neuendorf, Donna M             43   NEM      59.89       59.66          
                28.15       59.66(31.51)
 13  Texel, Paula M                 41   SPM    1:01.92     1:00.15          
                28.46     1:00.15(31.69)
 14  Maycock, Cary W                43  NCMS    1:02.53     1:00.44          
                29.04     1:00.44(31.40)
 15  Martin, Lisa W                 44  NCMS    1:01.85     1:00.46          
                29.46     1:00.46(31.00)
 16  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E     44   PNA    1:01.41     1:00.50          
                29.33     1:00.50(31.17)
 17  Reimer, Shelley B              42   PNA    1:04.47     1:00.62          
                29.25     1:00.62(31.37)
 18  Cantrell, Connie S             41  MICH    1:01.39     1:01.52          
                29.38     1:01.52(32.14)
 19  Rhodes, JerrieLynn             44  NCMS    1:03.78     1:01.82          
                29.17     1:01.82(32.65)
 20  Moore, Jill H                  41  NCMS    1:02.58     1:02.20          
                29.13     1:02.20(33.07)
 21  Settimi, Nora                  41  WMAC    1:08.22     1:03.22          
                30.11     1:03.22(33.11)
 22  Millerd, Michelle A            41   NEM    1:03.25     1:03.36          
                29.89     1:03.36(33.47)
 23  Katsaros, Sheryl K             42  RMST    1:04.00     1:04.05          
                31.31     1:04.05(32.74)
 24  St Jean, Rebecca V             41  CFYM    1:08.14     1:04.15          
                30.16     1:04.15(33.99)
 25  Hulett, Jennifer A             43  SFTL    1:02.53     1:04.26          
                29.36     1:04.26(34.90)
 26  Campbell, Tara L               41  1776    1:09.41     1:05.45          
                31.80     1:05.45(33.65)
 27  Waldrop, Justine               41   TGM    1:08.26     1:11.04          
                31.70     1:11.04(39.34)
 28  Marshall, Sue D                44  NCMS    1:16.75     1:13.23          
                34.33     1:13.23(38.90)
 29  Weselman, Kelly O              41  GAJA    1:15.83     1:13.99          
                36.00     1:13.99(37.99)
 30  Nacos, Julie K                 42  AGUA    1:12.31     1:14.39          
                35.21     1:14.39(39.18)
 31  Maly, Cleary                   42  QMST    1:14.88     1:16.18          
                34.99     1:16.18(41.19)
 32  Rubert, Shelley A              40   TGM    1:25.28     1:21.82          
                38.40     1:21.82(43.42)
 33  Henry, Angela                  42  NCMS    1:24.94     1:23.16          
                38.38     1:23.16(44.78)
 34  Greene, Dana M                 43  NCMS    1:04.13     1:34.72          
                36.60     1:34.72(58.12)
---  Stewart, Ann K                 41  GOLD    1:02.50          NS          
---  Marshall, Sabina H             42  GSMS    1:04.13          NS          
---  LaChapelle, Tracy N            42   NEM    1:04.00          NS          
---  Duncan, Nancy J                44  NCMS    1:04.00          NS          
---  Gende, Gretchen M              42   PNA    1:09.09          NS          

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.06  12/22/2002  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Werner, Haleigh A              43   PNA    2:01.12     1:59.91     11.00
                26.77       56.39(29.62)    1:27.73(31.34)    1:59.91(32.18)
  2  Seavall, Kelly J               43   CMS    2:06.68     2:06.90      9.00
                28.65       59.88(31.23)    1:33.01(33.13)    2:06.90(33.89)
  3  McPherson, Chris               44  NASH    2:12.50     2:08.88      8.00
                29.71     1:02.11(32.40)    1:35.35(33.24)    2:08.88(33.53)
  4  Richardson, Kim G              43   CMS    2:10.49     2:09.21      7.00
                29.01     1:01.24(32.23)    1:35.06(33.82)    2:09.21(34.15)
  5  Bonfilio, Dawn A               43  NCMS    2:16.26     2:09.50      6.00
                29.53     1:00.97(31.44)    1:34.40(33.43)    2:09.50(35.10)
  6  Stone, Julie D                 41  HOPK    2:12.07     2:10.99      5.00
                29.40     1:02.63(33.23)    1:36.94(34.31)    2:10.99(34.05)
  7  Texel, Paula M                 41   SPM    2:15.74     2:12.33      4.00
                29.45     1:02.61(33.16)    1:37.05(34.44)    2:12.33(35.28)
  8  Martin, Lisa W                 44  NCMS    2:17.83     2:13.10      3.00
                30.89     1:04.50(33.61)    1:38.76(34.26)    2:13.10(34.34)
  9  Ascione, Lynn                  44  BERK    2:21.45     2:15.67      2.00
                31.05     1:05.46(34.41)    1:40.61(35.15)    2:15.67(35.06)
 10  Neuendorf, Donna M             43   NEM    2:14.60     2:15.95      1.00
                29.16     1:02.23(33.07)    1:38.00(35.77)    2:15.95(37.95)
 11  Maycock, Cary W                43  NCMS    2:17.47     2:16.19          
                30.87     1:04.73(33.86)    1:40.19(35.46)    2:16.19(36.00)
 12  Katsaros, Sheryl K             42  RMST    2:20.00     2:16.70          
                31.26     1:05.29(34.03)    1:40.46(35.17)    2:16.70(36.24)
 13  Cantrell, Connie S             41  MICH    2:14.31     2:17.68          
                30.30     1:04.33(34.03)    1:40.46(36.13)    2:17.68(37.22)
 14  Fahey, Lisa                    41  AGUA    2:27.47     2:26.99          
                32.86     1:10.76(37.90)    1:49.04(38.28)    2:26.99(37.95)
 15  Dempsey, Michelle              42  NCMS    2:31.65     2:27.78          
                33.20     1:09.82(36.62)    1:48.34(38.52)    2:27.78(39.44)
 16  Campbell, Tara L               41  1776    2:36.04     2:30.12          
                33.42     1:12.53(39.11)    1:52.22(39.69)    2:30.12(37.90)
 17  Wooten, Sharon                 43  NCMS    2:32.04     2:30.29          
                34.57     1:13.16(38.59)    1:52.04(38.88)    2:30.29(38.25)
 18  LaChapelle, Tracy N            42   NEM    2:26.65     2:31.99          
                32.17     1:10.26(38.09)    1:50.92(40.66)    2:31.99(41.07)
 19  Covington, Sonya L             43  NCMS    2:34.18     2:39.18          
                33.78     1:11.91(38.13)                    2:39.18(1:27.27)
 20  Crook, Michelle A              44  FACT    3:02.67     3:06.84          
                40.69     1:27.22(46.53)    2:16.50(49.28)    3:06.84(50.34)
---  Driscoll, Lynne M              44  NITR    2:15.72          NS          
---  Troester, Kerry                44  NCMS    2:38.00          NS          

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:58.98   10/5/2002  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                  41  DANY    5:45.50     5:36.51     11.00
                29.14     1:01.70(32.56)    1:35.24(33.54)    2:10.11(34.87)
        2:45.25(35.14)    3:20.22(34.97)    3:54.79(34.57)    4:29.86(35.07)
        5:03.76(33.90)    5:36.51(32.75)
  2  Williams, Heidi                43  NCMS    5:45.00     5:39.18      9.00
                30.76     1:03.91(33.15)    1:38.12(34.21)    2:13.07(34.95)
        2:47.94(34.87)    3:22.48(34.54)    3:57.12(34.64)    4:31.63(34.51)
        5:05.85(34.22)    5:39.18(33.33)
  3  Armentrout, Anna S             40  REDT    5:36.73     5:42.46      8.00
                31.30     1:05.83(34.53)    1:41.56(35.73)    2:17.36(35.80)
        2:52.70(35.34)    3:27.85(35.15)    4:02.39(34.54)    4:36.97(34.58)
        5:10.63(33.66)    5:42.46(31.83)
  4  LeClair, Dale A                42  GOLD    5:50.00     5:48.77      7.00
                30.93     1:05.42(34.49)    1:40.49(35.07)    2:15.82(35.33)
        2:51.21(35.39)    3:26.95(35.74)    4:02.78(35.83)    4:38.27(35.49)
        5:14.11(35.84)    5:48.77(34.66)
  5  Richardson, Kim G              43   CMS    6:03.22     5:50.48      6.00
                31.46     1:05.70(34.24)    1:40.77(35.07)    2:17.03(36.26)
        2:52.74(35.71)    3:28.08(35.34)    4:04.20(36.12)    4:40.47(36.27)
        5:16.32(35.85)    5:50.48(34.16)
  6  Tiedemann, Kate A              43    WM    6:25.89     5:57.20      5.00
                32.22     1:07.28(35.06)    1:42.88(35.60)    2:18.86(35.98)
        2:54.79(35.93)    3:31.12(36.33)    4:07.72(36.60)    4:44.70(36.98)
        5:21.25(36.55)    5:57.20(35.95)
  7  Hayes, Mary F                  42  HUNT    6:03.36     6:00.01      4.00
                31.77     1:06.37(34.60)    1:41.97(35.60)    2:18.71(36.74)
        2:55.83(37.12)    3:32.47(36.64)    4:09.48(37.01)    4:46.78(37.30)
        5:23.46(36.68)    6:00.01(36.55)
  8  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E     44   PNA    6:06.48     6:00.39      3.00
                30.93     1:06.05(35.12)    1:42.42(36.37)    2:20.22(37.80)
        2:57.53(37.31)    3:34.87(37.34)    4:12.45(37.58)    4:48.82(36.37)
        5:25.46(36.64)    6:00.39(34.93)
  9  Ruberto, Laura M               42   PHX    5:50.00     6:01.61      2.00
                32.85     1:08.32(35.47)    1:44.62(36.30)    2:21.16(36.54)
        2:57.67(36.51)    3:34.40(36.73)    4:11.32(36.92)    4:48.79(37.47)
        5:26.27(37.48)    6:01.61(35.34)
 10  Franklin, Rebecca              43  VMST    6:10.57     6:02.93      1.00
                32.99     1:08.85(35.86)    1:45.22(36.37)    2:21.70(36.48)
        2:58.36(36.66)    3:35.25(36.89)    4:12.18(36.93)    4:49.33(37.15)
        5:26.48(37.15)    6:02.93(36.45)
 11  Katsaros, Sheryl K             42  RMST    6:24.15     6:07.14          
                32.99     1:09.24(36.25)    1:46.57(37.33)    2:23.69(37.12)
        3:01.12(37.43)    3:38.93(37.81)    4:16.19(37.26)    4:53.83(37.64)
        5:31.35(37.52)    6:07.14(35.79)
 12  Ascione, Lynn                  44  BERK    6:15.00     6:11.18          
                31.51     1:06.40(34.89)    1:43.11(36.71)    2:20.35(37.24)
        2:57.84(37.49)    3:35.65(37.81)    4:14.35(38.70)    4:53.67(39.32)
        5:33.22(39.55)    6:11.18(37.96)
 13  Settimi, Nora                  41  WMAC    6:42.45     6:17.18          
                32.36     1:08.41(36.05)    1:45.33(36.92)    2:23.04(37.71)
        3:01.10(38.06)    3:39.70(38.60)    4:18.54(38.84)    4:58.20(39.66)
        5:38.27(40.07)    6:17.18(38.91)
 14  Hogan, Patricia S              42  NCMS    6:16.22     6:17.42          
                33.30     1:09.72(36.42)    1:47.26(37.54)    2:25.47(38.21)
        3:04.24(38.77)    3:43.17(38.93)    4:22.19(39.02)    5:01.25(39.06)
        5:40.18(38.93)    6:17.42(37.24)
 15  Wooten, Sharon                 43  NCMS    6:51.42     6:43.36          
                36.51     1:16.57(40.06)    1:57.96(41.39)    2:39.36(41.40)
        3:20.70(41.34)    4:02.52(41.82)    4:43.76(41.24)    5:24.90(41.14)
        6:05.11(40.21)    6:43.36(38.25)
 16  Fahey, Lisa                    41  AGUA    6:45.16     6:49.63          
                36.08     1:16.38(40.30)    1:58.11(41.73)    2:39.65(41.54)
        3:21.28(41.63)    4:03.32(42.04)    4:45.29(41.97)    5:27.33(42.04)
        6:09.05(41.72)    6:49.63(40.58)
 17  Dempsey, Michelle              42  NCMS    6:54.62     6:55.46          
                36.79     1:17.37(40.58)    1:58.89(41.52)    2:41.26(42.37)
        3:23.57(42.31)    4:06.36(42.79)    4:49.47(43.11)    5:32.15(42.68)
        6:14.61(42.46)    6:55.46(40.85)
 18  Covington, Sonya L             43  NCMS    7:31.93     7:09.95          
                 0.00                                                                                                                   5:44.48(5:44.48)
        6:29.56(45.08)    7:09.95(40.39)
 19  Wall, Janet E                  43  NCMS    7:19.83     7:11.56          
                36.11     1:17.11(41.00)    1:59.86(42.75)    2:43.81(43.95)
        3:28.55(44.74)    4:14.20(45.65)    4:59.77(45.57)    5:45.26(45.49)
        6:29.48(44.22)    7:11.56(42.08)
 20  Henry, Angela                  42  NCMS    8:34.88     8:13.23          
                42.56     1:29.49(46.93)    2:18.21(48.72)    3:07.74(49.53)
        3:58.39(50.65)    4:49.69(51.30)    5:41.13(51.44)    6:32.30(51.17)
        7:24.42(52.12)    8:13.23(48.81)
 21  Richey, Jennifer S             40  NCMS    9:10.16     9:06.12          
                42.66     1:31.10(48.44)    2:22.57(51.47)    3:19.08(56.51)
        4:16.98(57.90)    5:14.24(57.26)    6:11.42(57.18)    7:10.87(59.45)
        8:09.83(58.96)    9:06.12(56.29)

Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:20.45  12/21/2003  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                  41  DANY   12:40.99    11:35.01     11.00
                29.93     1:02.96(33.03)    1:36.83(33.87)    2:11.40(34.57)
        2:46.99(35.59)    3:22.21(35.22)    3:58.05(35.84)    4:33.35(35.30)
        5:08.65(35.30)    5:44.48(35.83)    6:19.99(35.51)    6:55.63(35.64)
        7:30.75(35.12)    8:05.99(35.24)    8:41.90(35.91)    9:16.39(34.49)
        9:51.86(35.47)   10:26.99(35.13)   11:01.35(34.36)   11:35.01(33.66)
  2  Williams, Heidi                43  NCMS   12:07.00    11:36.57      9.00
                32.36     1:07.20(34.84)    1:42.23(35.03)    2:17.89(35.66)
        2:52.86(34.97)    3:28.16(35.30)    4:03.11(34.95)    4:38.47(35.36)
        5:13.97(35.50)    5:49.56(35.59)    6:24.37(34.81)    6:59.43(35.06)
        7:34.30(34.87)    8:09.41(35.11)    8:44.53(35.12)    9:19.33(34.80)
        9:54.32(34.99)   10:29.08(34.76)   11:03.77(34.69)   11:36.57(32.80)
  3  Franklin, Rebecca              43  VMST   12:47.96    12:07.60      8.00
                32.62     1:08.41(35.79)    1:44.74(36.33)    2:21.18(36.44)
        2:57.95(36.77)    3:34.79(36.84)    4:11.41(36.62)    4:47.87(36.46)
        5:24.38(36.51)    6:01.05(36.67)    6:37.36(36.31)    7:14.01(36.65)
        7:50.63(36.62)    8:27.33(36.70)    9:04.28(36.95)    9:41.05(36.77)
       10:17.77(36.72)   10:54.44(36.67)   11:31.17(36.73)   12:07.60(36.43)
  4  Texel, Paula M                 41   SPM   12:33.36    12:21.74      7.00
                32.00     1:07.47(35.47)    1:43.79(36.32)    2:21.05(37.26)
        2:58.50(37.45)    3:35.64(37.14)    4:13.04(37.40)    4:50.50(37.46)
        5:28.28(37.78)    6:06.07(37.79)    6:43.33(37.26)    7:20.44(37.11)
        7:57.95(37.51)    8:35.64(37.69)    9:13.31(37.67)    9:51.28(37.97)
       10:29.14(37.86)   11:07.27(38.13)   11:45.30(38.03)   12:21.74(36.44)
  5  Hogan, Patricia S              42  NCMS   13:11.52    12:40.80      6.00
                34.08     1:11.38(37.30)    1:49.60(38.22)    2:27.90(38.30)
        3:06.32(38.42)    3:44.63(38.31)    4:23.10(38.47)    5:01.39(38.29)
        5:39.80(38.41)    6:18.39(38.59)    6:56.59(38.20)    7:34.84(38.25)
        8:13.30(38.46)    8:52.00(38.70)    9:30.79(38.79)   10:09.40(38.61)
       10:48.20(38.80)   11:26.63(38.43)   12:04.98(38.35)   12:40.80(35.82)
  6  Hendricks, Geneve E            43    WM   13:40.50    12:54.13      5.00
                34.05     1:12.45(38.40)    1:50.78(38.33)    2:29.33(38.55)
        3:07.76(38.43)    3:47.32(39.56)    4:26.40(39.08)    5:06.00(39.60)
        5:45.40(39.40)    6:24.75(39.35)    7:04.28(39.53)    7:44.04(39.76)
        8:23.93(39.89)    9:02.92(38.99)    9:42.22(39.30)   10:21.58(39.36)
       11:00.58(39.00)   11:39.70(39.12)   12:18.36(38.66)   12:54.13(35.77)
  7  Cantrell, Connie S             41  MICH   13:23.23    12:55.79      4.00
                33.27     1:10.35(37.08)    1:48.36(38.01)    2:27.33(38.97)
        3:06.13(38.80)    3:44.86(38.73)    4:24.09(39.23)    5:02.96(38.87)
        5:42.37(39.41)    6:21.42(39.05)    7:00.77(39.35)    7:39.93(39.16)
        8:19.62(39.69)    8:58.41(38.79)    9:38.01(39.60)   10:17.62(39.61)
       10:57.22(39.60)   11:37.25(40.03)   12:17.47(40.22)   12:55.79(38.32)
  8  Mills, Heather                 40  NCMS   14:50.00    14:49.51      3.00
                 0.00                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     14:49.51(14:49.51)
  9  Crook, Michelle A              44  FACT   16:53.47    16:41.65      2.00
                43.18     1:30.44(47.26)    2:18.61(48.17)    3:08.95(50.34)
        3:59.63(50.68)    4:49.65(50.02)    5:40.38(50.73)    6:30.58(50.20)
        7:22.35(51.77)    8:12.94(50.59)    9:03.69(50.75)    9:54.64(50.95)
       10:46.04(51.40)   11:37.53(51.49)   12:28.84(51.31)                  
     14:12.98(1:44.14)   15:04.53(51.55)   15:54.88(50.35)   16:41.65(46.77)
---  Armentrout, Anna S             40  REDT   11:35.69         DNF          
                 0.00                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:15.20   12/7/2002  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Werner, Haleigh A              43   PNA   19:15.09    18:10.83     11.00
                30.46     1:02.37(31.91)    1:35.48(33.11)    2:08.97(33.49)
        2:42.59(33.62)    3:15.88(33.29)    3:49.04(33.16)    4:22.36(33.32)
        4:55.92(33.56)    5:29.47(33.55)    6:02.72(33.25)    6:35.96(33.24)
        7:08.97(33.01)    7:41.59(32.62)    8:14.69(33.10)    8:47.66(32.97)
        9:20.32(32.66)    9:53.36(33.04)   10:26.43(33.07)   10:59.62(33.19)
       11:32.75(33.13)   12:05.93(33.18)   12:39.14(33.21)   13:12.52(33.38)
       13:45.85(33.33)   14:19.11(33.26)   14:52.60(33.49)   15:26.21(33.61)
       15:59.49(33.28)   16:32.66(33.17)   17:06.16(33.50)   17:39.18(33.02)
       18:10.83(31.65)
  2  Day, Nadine K                  41  DANY   20:18.88    19:11.50      9.00
                30.73     1:05.09(34.36)    1:39.94(34.85)    2:15.26(35.32)
        2:50.71(35.45)    3:26.04(35.33)    4:01.38(35.34)    4:36.57(35.19)
        5:12.02(35.45)    5:47.15(35.13)    6:22.29(35.14)    6:56.70(34.41)
        7:31.34(34.64)    8:05.80(34.46)    8:40.41(34.61)    9:15.25(34.84)
        9:49.89(34.64)   10:24.42(34.53)   10:59.14(34.72)   11:33.88(34.74)
       12:09.56(35.68)   12:44.90(35.34)   13:20.15(35.25)   13:55.26(35.11)
       14:30.64(35.38)   15:06.15(35.51)   15:41.38(35.23)   16:17.33(35.95)
       16:52.89(35.56)   17:28.47(35.58)   18:03.71(35.24)   18:38.68(34.97)
       19:11.50(32.82)
  3  Williams, Heidi                43  NCMS   20:00.00    19:29.99      8.00
                32.05     1:06.73(34.68)    1:41.71(34.98)    2:16.90(35.19)
        2:52.39(35.49)    3:27.71(35.32)    4:02.57(34.86)    4:37.56(34.99)
        5:12.93(35.37)    5:48.56(35.63)    6:24.47(35.91)    7:00.04(35.57)
        7:35.28(35.24)    8:10.73(35.45)    8:46.43(35.70)    9:22.16(35.73)
        9:57.98(35.82)   10:33.69(35.71)   11:09.47(35.78)   11:45.31(35.84)
       12:20.99(35.68)   12:56.76(35.77)   13:33.08(36.32)   14:09.08(36.00)
       14:44.84(35.76)   15:20.64(35.80)   15:56.68(36.04)   16:32.88(36.20)
       17:08.87(35.99)   17:44.87(36.00)   18:20.57(35.70)   18:55.91(35.34)
       19:29.99(34.08)
  4  Richardson, Kim G              43   CMS   20:00.99    20:01.07      7.00
                31.44     1:06.11(34.67)    1:42.11(36.00)    2:18.84(36.73)
        2:55.86(37.02)    3:32.65(36.79)    4:09.59(36.94)    4:46.49(36.90)
        5:23.43(36.94)    6:00.11(36.68)    6:36.71(36.60)    7:13.66(36.95)
        7:50.61(36.95)    8:27.10(36.49)    9:04.00(36.90)    9:40.44(36.44)
       10:17.04(36.60)   10:53.68(36.64)   11:30.49(36.81)   12:07.30(36.81)
       12:44.00(36.70)   13:20.64(36.64)   13:57.71(37.07)   14:34.34(36.63)
       15:11.02(36.68)   15:47.68(36.66)   16:24.42(36.74)   17:00.77(36.35)
       17:37.30(36.53)   18:14.31(37.01)   18:50.85(36.54)   19:26.76(35.91)
       20:01.07(34.31)
  5  Franklin, Rebecca              43  VMST   21:36.79    20:19.85      6.00
                33.59     1:10.13(36.54)    1:47.03(36.90)    2:24.32(37.29)
        3:01.46(37.14)    3:38.78(37.32)    4:15.91(37.13)    4:53.09(37.18)
        5:30.23(37.14)    6:07.29(37.06)    6:44.18(36.89)    7:21.30(37.12)
        7:58.41(37.11)    8:35.38(36.97)    9:12.26(36.88)    9:49.42(37.16)
       10:26.57(37.15)   11:03.51(36.94)   11:40.36(36.85)   12:17.21(36.85)
       12:54.19(36.98)   13:31.14(36.95)   14:08.57(37.43)   14:45.93(37.36)
       15:23.11(37.18)   16:00.43(37.32)   16:37.63(37.20)   17:14.88(37.25)
       17:52.19(37.31)   18:29.56(37.37)   19:06.79(37.23)   19:43.84(37.05)
       20:19.85(36.01)
  6  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E     44   PNA   21:24.52    20:45.76      5.00
                32.87     1:09.18(36.31)    1:46.46(37.28)    2:24.35(37.89)
        3:02.16(37.81)    3:39.89(37.73)    4:17.76(37.87)    4:56.01(38.25)
        5:33.57(37.56)    6:10.79(37.22)    6:48.23(37.44)    7:26.11(37.88)
        8:04.14(38.03)    8:41.86(37.72)    9:20.09(38.23)    9:58.12(38.03)
       10:36.09(37.97)   11:14.27(38.18)   11:52.67(38.40)   12:31.28(38.61)
       13:09.77(38.49)   13:48.28(38.51)   14:26.47(38.19)   15:04.35(37.88)
       15:42.82(38.47)   16:20.96(38.14)   16:59.30(38.34)   17:37.99(38.69)
       18:16.16(38.17)   18:54.70(38.54)   19:32.78(38.08)   20:09.82(37.04)
       20:45.76(35.94)
  7  Hogan, Patricia S              42  NCMS   21:37.81    21:31.93      4.00
                34.48     1:12.69(38.21)    1:51.68(38.99)    2:31.04(39.36)
        3:10.47(39.43)    3:50.11(39.64)    4:29.61(39.50)    5:08.91(39.30)
        5:48.28(39.37)    6:27.58(39.30)    7:06.87(39.29)    7:46.26(39.39)
        8:25.81(39.55)    9:05.17(39.36)    9:44.37(39.20)   10:24.08(39.71)
       11:02.92(38.84)   11:42.35(39.43)   12:21.72(39.37)   13:01.02(39.30)
       13:40.82(39.80)   14:19.92(39.10)   14:59.69(39.77)   15:39.22(39.53)
       16:18.83(39.61)   16:58.06(39.23)   17:37.69(39.63)   18:17.35(39.66)
       18:56.85(39.50)   19:36.23(39.38)   20:15.33(39.10)   20:54.24(38.91)
       21:31.93(37.69)
  8  Streater, Barbara A            41  VMST   20:45.30    21:55.18      3.00
                33.55     1:10.66(37.11)    1:49.21(38.55)    2:28.21(39.00)
        3:07.11(38.90)    3:46.40(39.29)    4:25.82(39.42)    5:05.50(39.68)
        5:45.04(39.54)    6:24.60(39.56)    7:04.37(39.77)    7:44.52(40.15)
        8:24.61(40.09)    9:04.89(40.28)    9:45.21(40.32)   10:25.81(40.60)
       11:06.16(40.35)   11:46.61(40.45)   12:26.83(40.22)   13:07.26(40.43)
       13:47.52(40.26)   14:28.08(40.56)   15:08.88(40.80)   15:49.41(40.53)
       16:30.08(40.67)   17:10.93(40.85)   17:51.85(40.92)   18:32.58(40.73)
       19:13.50(40.92)   19:54.19(40.69)   20:35.01(40.82)   21:15.94(40.93)
       21:55.18(39.24)
  9  Maycock, Cary W                43  NCMS   22:37.99    22:01.16      2.00
                34.74     1:12.98(38.24)    1:52.55(39.57)    2:32.58(40.03)
        3:12.70(40.12)    3:53.06(40.36)    4:33.78(40.72)    5:14.31(40.53)
        5:54.56(40.25)    6:35.40(40.84)    7:16.17(40.77)    7:57.22(41.05)
        8:37.97(40.75)    9:18.52(40.55)    9:59.26(40.74)   10:39.82(40.56)
       11:20.17(40.35)   12:00.53(40.36)   12:40.90(40.37)   13:21.16(40.26)
       14:01.62(40.46)   14:42.02(40.40)   15:22.23(40.21)   16:02.77(40.54)
       16:43.50(40.73)   17:23.54(40.04)   18:03.35(39.81)   18:43.95(40.60)
       19:24.42(40.47)   20:04.46(40.04)   20:44.31(39.85)   21:23.76(39.45)
       22:01.16(37.40)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.12    5/1/2011  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gary, Kristin J                44  REDT      27.69       28.15     11.00
  2  Armentrout, Anna S             40  REDT      29.89       29.73      9.00
  3  John, Jenny H                  41  VMST      31.11       29.74      8.00
  4  Davidson, Michelle L           41   GSM      29.43       30.06      7.00
  5  Texel, Paula M                 41   SPM      31.47       30.21      6.00
  6  Seavall, Kelly J               43   CMS      30.21       30.49      5.00
  7  Quaratino, Aimee M             42   CMS      31.00       30.51      4.00
  8  McPherson, Chris               44  NASH      32.08       30.59      3.00
  9  Zeljak, Maureen A              44  CMSC      30.55       30.87      2.00
 10  Tiltmann, Heather M            40  WMAC      30.12       30.96      1.00
 11  LeClair, Dale A                42  GOLD      31.24       31.42          
 12  Vann, KC                       42  OHSP      32.52       31.78          
 13  Stewart, Ann K                 41  GOLD      31.63       31.79          
 14  Hulett, Jennifer A             43  SFTL      31.40       32.53          
 15  Rhodes, JerrieLynn             44  NCMS      35.24       32.98          
 16  Gass, Melissa                  44  NCMS      34.88       33.09          
 17  Katsaros, Sheryl K             42  RMST      34.00       33.30          
 18  Marshall, Sabina H             42  GSMS      34.33       35.57          
 19  Hynes, Shawn M                 42  ARMS      41.58       39.30          
 20  Rubert, Shelley A              40   TGM      41.81       41.85          
---  Bryan, Becky                   43  NCMS      34.00          NS          
---  Hageman, Heather M             41  NCMS      33.07          NS          
---  Thompson, Courtney S           44  UNAT      33.85          NS          

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.12    5/1/2011  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Braun, Erika L                 40  NCMS         NT       27.34          
---  Braun, Erika L                 40  NCMS         NT       27.64          
---  Gary, Kristin J                44  REDT         NT       27.98          
---  Gary, Kristin J                44  REDT         NT       28.27          
---  Seavall, Kelly J               43   CMS         NT       30.21          
---  Texel, Paula M                 41   SPM         NT       30.28          
---  Armentrout, Anna S             40  REDT         NT       30.44          
---  Texel, Paula M                 41   SPM         NT       30.48          
---  Seavall, Kelly J               43   CMS         NT       30.80          
---  Stewart, Ann K                 41  GOLD         NT       32.21          
---  Williams, Heidi                43  NCMS         NT       32.28          
---  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC         NT       32.78          
---  Rhodes, JerrieLynn             44  NCMS         NT       33.65          
---  Katsaros, Sheryl K             42  RMST         NT       33.74          
---  Katsaros, Sheryl K             42  RMST         NT       34.00          
---  Hogan, Patricia S              42  NCMS         NT       34.08          
---  Maycock, Cary W                43  NCMS         NT       35.12          
---  Rankin, Susan B                41  BRSM         NT       35.15          
---  Marshall, Sabina H             42  GSMS         NT       35.35          
---  Dempsey, Michelle              42  NCMS         NT       35.99          
---  Stein, Caroline F              41  FINS         NT       36.17          
---  Weselman, Kelly O              41  GAJA         NT       42.12          
---  Barna, Heather K               41   NEM         NT       43.14          
---  Jamison, Darlene               42  NCMS         NT     1:24.89          

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     56.03   4/30/2011  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gary, Kristin J                44  REDT      58.50       59.39     11.00
                29.15       59.39(30.24)
  2  Armentrout, Anna S             40  REDT    1:04.14     1:04.19      9.00
                31.14     1:04.19(33.05)
  3  Davidson, Michelle L           41   GSM    1:04.12     1:04.68      8.00
                30.87     1:04.68(33.81)
  4  Texel, Paula M                 41   SPM    1:07.71     1:05.34      7.00
                31.63     1:05.34(33.71)
  5  Seavall, Kelly J               43   CMS    1:06.00     1:06.22      6.00
                31.84     1:06.22(34.38)
  6  Tiltmann, Heather M            40  WMAC    1:05.10     1:07.08      5.00
                31.66     1:07.08(35.42)
  7  McPherson, Chris               44  NASH    1:09.53     1:07.29      4.00
                32.32     1:07.29(34.97)
  8  Pellegrini, Traci A            42  COLU    1:10.26     1:08.04      3.00
                33.27     1:08.04(34.77)
  9  Quaratino, Aimee M             42   CMS    1:09.00     1:08.56      2.00
                32.34     1:08.56(36.22)
 10  Stewart, Ann K                 41  GOLD    1:09.13     1:08.76      1.00
                32.68     1:08.76(36.08)
 11  Vann, KC                       42  OHSP    1:12.32     1:09.83          
                33.43     1:09.83(36.40)
 12  Neuendorf, Donna M             43   NEM    1:13.18     1:11.01          
                34.11     1:11.01(36.90)
 13  Onesti, Kelley M               40  UNAT    1:15.20     1:11.74          
                34.88     1:11.74(36.86)
 14  Katsaros, Sheryl K             42  RMST    1:14.00     1:12.45          
                35.25     1:12.45(37.20)
 15  Moore, Jill H                  41  NCMS    1:18.36     1:17.45          
                36.68     1:17.45(40.77)
 16  Marshall, Sabina H             42  GSMS    1:17.05     1:18.50          
                37.88     1:18.50(40.62)
 17  Wooten, Sharon                 43  NCMS    1:22.02     1:21.47          
                39.88     1:21.47(41.59)
 18  Waldrop, Justine               41   TGM    1:23.77     1:23.70          
                38.15     1:23.70(45.55)
---  DeHaven, Kathleen              40   CMS    1:10.00          NS          
---  Stein, Caroline F              41  FINS    1:16.24          NS          

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.43   4/24/2010  Gary, Kristin J              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gary, Kristin J                44  REDT    2:05.61     2:11.66     11.00
                30.68     1:03.25(32.57)    1:37.22(33.97)    2:11.66(34.44)
  2  Davidson, Michelle L           41   GSM    2:18.40     2:20.10      9.00
                32.46     1:08.36(35.90)    1:44.57(36.21)    2:20.10(35.53)
  3  Armentrout, Anna S             40  REDT    2:20.52     2:20.89      8.00
                32.98     1:09.04(36.06)    1:45.66(36.62)    2:20.89(35.23)
  4  Texel, Paula M                 41   SPM    2:27.20     2:23.61      7.00
                33.29     1:09.61(36.32)    1:46.66(37.05)    2:23.61(36.95)
  5  Pellegrini, Traci A            42  COLU    2:27.22     2:24.08      6.00
                33.32     1:09.76(36.44)    1:47.58(37.82)    2:24.08(36.50)
  6  Seavall, Kelly J               43   CMS    2:24.33     2:25.21      5.00
                33.32     1:09.69(36.37)    1:47.96(38.27)    2:25.21(37.25)
  7  Quaratino, Aimee M             42   CMS    2:37.00     2:30.16      4.00
                33.07     1:09.84(36.77)    1:49.31(39.47)    2:30.16(40.85)
  8  Vann, KC                       42  OHSP    2:41.99     2:31.10      3.00
                35.57     1:14.32(38.75)    1:53.25(38.93)    2:31.10(37.85)
  9  Richardson, Kim G              43   CMS    2:39.43     2:31.30      2.00
                35.47     1:14.20(38.73)    1:53.62(39.42)    2:31.30(37.68)
 10  Hogan, Patricia S              42  NCMS    2:33.27     2:32.02      1.00
                35.80     1:13.79(37.99)    1:53.12(39.33)    2:32.02(38.90)
 11  Neuendorf, Donna M             43   NEM    2:35.81     2:33.55          
                34.69     1:12.80(38.11)    1:52.49(39.69)    2:33.55(41.06)
 12  Stewart, Ann K                 41  GOLD    2:35.94     2:35.52          
                35.00     1:12.93(37.93)    1:53.13(40.20)    2:35.52(42.39)
 13  Franklin, Rebecca              43  VMST    2:37.18     2:37.71          
                38.21     1:18.06(39.85)    1:58.69(40.63)    2:37.71(39.02)
 14  Hulett, Jennifer A             43  SFTL    2:37.00     2:43.56          
                36.33     1:15.25(38.92)    1:57.86(42.61)    2:43.56(45.70)
 15  Caskey, Laura S                44  NCMS    3:52.00     3:45.86          
                54.00     1:49.67(55.67)    2:48.21(58.54)    3:45.86(57.65)
---  Stein, Caroline F              41  FINS    2:40.36          NS          
---  Salmon, Brandy L               40  NCMS    2:38.00          NS          
---  Tiltmann, Heather M            40  WMAC    2:22.36          NS          

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.24   2/28/2010  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                 40  NCMS      30.70       30.19     11.00
  2  Legaspi, Kelly A               40  SFTL      30.54       31.11      9.00
  3  Werner, Haleigh A              43   PNA      35.47       31.74      8.00
  4  Goodale, Rainy M               42   NEM      32.43       32.84      7.00
  5  Bonfilio, Dawn A               43  NCMS      33.76       33.65      6.00
  6  Eldridge, Beth                 42  MOVY      31.56       33.83      5.00
  7  Conlin, Cheryl                 43  CUBU      33.90       34.00      4.00
  8  Cleven, Detra R                43  BASC      35.82       34.24      3.00
  9  Dotson, Laura                  42  NCMS      35.42       34.84      2.00
 10  Settimi, Nora                  41  WMAC      34.62       34.96      1.00
 11  Onesti, Kelley M               40  UNAT      37.50       35.35          
 12  Thompson, Courtney S           44  UNAT      36.70       35.53          
 13  Hendricks, Geneve E            43    WM      36.01       35.79          
 14  Holden, Maureen H              42  NCMS      36.21       35.99          
 15  Gass, Melissa                  44  NCMS      38.00       36.37          
 16  Quaratino, Aimee M             42   CMS      38.50       36.44          
 17  Beeman, Ashley C               40  UNAT      38.41       36.78          
 18  Vann, KC                       42  OHSP      38.49       36.80          
 19  Henson, Susan P                42  GAJA      38.10       36.98          
 20  Ascione, Lynn                  44  BERK      38.00       37.46          
 21  Hageman, Heather M             41  NCMS      38.01       37.62          
 22  Haberstich, Carrie             40    IM      38.62       37.96          
 23  Martin, Lisa W                 44  NCMS      42.00       38.14          
 24  Gende, Gretchen M              42   PNA      39.66       38.23          
 25  St Jean, Rebecca V             41  CFYM      39.84       38.27          
 26  Clark, Inge                    42    IM      38.41       38.79          
 27  Millerd, Michelle A            41   NEM      38.17       38.91          
 28  Maycock, Cary W                43  NCMS      37.81       38.98          
 29  Bodenheimer, Tracy A           42  NCMS      42.10       45.61          
 30  Greene, Dana M                 43  NCMS      38.56       46.51          
 31  Pohnert, Anne M                44  RMST      52.29       52.23          
---  Collett, Tracy                 41  GAJA      36.00          NS          
---  Segraves, Ann M                41   MVN      37.24          NS          
---  Streater, Barbara A            41  VMST      38.20          NS          

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:03.00    5/4/2008  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A               40  SFTL    1:06.35     1:08.25     11.00
                32.31     1:08.25(35.94)
  2  Werner, Haleigh A              43   PNA    1:10.65     1:09.07      9.00
                32.50     1:09.07(36.57)
  3  Day, Nadine K                  41  DANY    1:13.82     1:11.16      8.00
                33.72     1:11.16(37.44)
  4  Goodale, Rainy M               42   NEM    1:10.12     1:12.22      7.00
                33.50     1:12.22(38.72)
  5  Bonfilio, Dawn A               43  NCMS    1:13.19     1:14.35      6.00
                35.29     1:14.35(39.06)
  6  Cleven, Detra R                43  BASC    1:19.39     1:14.96      5.00
                34.75     1:14.96(40.21)
  7  Settimi, Nora                  41  WMAC    1:14.89     1:15.90      4.00
                35.40     1:15.90(40.50)
  8  Dotson, Laura                  42  NCMS    1:17.84     1:16.61      3.00
                36.55     1:16.61(40.06)
  9  Onesti, Kelley M               40  UNAT    1:21.75     1:17.68      2.00
                36.42     1:17.68(41.26)
 10  Hendricks, Geneve E            43    WM    1:18.91     1:18.49      1.00
                36.29     1:18.49(42.20)
 11  Gass, Melissa                  44  NCMS    1:22.17     1:18.62          
                36.95     1:18.62(41.67)
 12  Holden, Maureen H              42  NCMS    1:20.69     1:19.14          
                37.44     1:19.14(41.70)
 13  Beeman, Ashley C               40  UNAT    1:21.49     1:19.60          
                37.75     1:19.60(41.85)
 14  Ascione, Lynn                  44  BERK    1:17.64     1:19.80          
                37.99     1:19.80(41.81)
 15  Martin, Lisa W                 44  NCMS    1:31.65     1:22.47          
                39.47     1:22.47(43.00)
 16  Haberstich, Carrie             40    IM    1:22.94     1:22.90          
                38.64     1:22.90(44.26)
 17  Streater, Barbara A            41  VMST    1:20.40     1:22.91          
                39.03     1:22.91(43.88)
 18  Postma, Terri                  42  UNAT    1:27.18     1:23.82          
                38.53     1:23.82(45.29)
 19  Barna, Heather K               41   NEM    1:25.00     1:24.21          
                40.25     1:24.21(43.96)
 20  LaChapelle, Tracy N            42   NEM    1:27.79     1:27.84          
                42.68     1:27.84(45.16)
 21  Carter, Eddie C                41  NCMS    1:33.88     1:28.78          
                42.03     1:28.78(46.75)
 22  Clark, Inge                    42    IM    1:26.00     1:29.35          
                41.50     1:29.35(47.85)
 23  Richey, Jennifer S             40  NCMS    1:45.35     1:39.32          
                46.22     1:39.32(53.10)
 24  Pohnert, Anne M                44  RMST    2:01.30     2:05.98          
                56.06   2:05.98(1:09.92)
---  Nacos, Julie K                 42  AGUA    1:33.14          NS          
---  Conlin, Cheryl                 43  CUBU    1:11.78          NS          
---  Collett, Tracy                 41  GAJA    1:16.00          NS          
---  Segraves, Ann M                41   MVN    1:22.24          NS          
---  Ayala, Jennifer D              42  VMST    1:25.02          NS          

Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.06   5/14/2006  von der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A               40  SFTL    2:26.88     2:29.02     11.00
                32.52     1:09.83(37.31)    1:49.48(39.65)    2:29.02(39.54)
  2  Werner, Haleigh A              43   PNA    2:36.63     2:31.78      9.00
                34.82     1:13.32(38.50)    1:52.21(38.89)    2:31.78(39.57)
  3  Goodale, Rainy M               42   NEM    2:34.85     2:37.92      8.00
                35.02     1:14.31(39.29)    1:55.66(41.35)    2:37.92(42.26)
  4  Bonfilio, Dawn A               43  NCMS    2:47.96     2:44.91      7.00
                37.71     1:20.01(42.30)    2:02.46(42.45)    2:44.91(42.45)
  5  Conlin, Cheryl                 43  CUBU    2:38.00     2:45.18      6.00
                36.23     1:18.61(42.38)    2:01.56(42.95)    2:45.18(43.62)
  6  Dotson, Laura                  42  NCMS    2:55.00     2:51.45      5.00
                38.35     1:22.37(44.02)    2:07.55(45.18)    2:51.45(43.90)
  7  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E     44   PNA    3:00.58     2:53.56      4.00
                39.10     1:23.62(44.52)    2:08.42(44.80)    2:53.56(45.14)
  8  Ascione, Lynn                  44  BERK    2:46.42     2:55.22      3.00
                38.71     1:22.45(43.74)    2:07.89(45.44)    2:55.22(47.33)
  9  Streater, Barbara A            41  VMST    2:51.75     2:57.28      2.00
                39.66     1:23.86(44.20)    2:10.00(46.14)    2:57.28(47.28)
 10  Haberstich, Carrie             40    IM    3:03.28     2:58.56      1.00
                39.66     1:24.41(44.75)    2:10.93(46.52)    2:58.56(47.63)
 11  Maycock, Cary W                43  NCMS    3:07.89     3:07.42          
                42.18     1:29.66(47.48)    2:18.73(49.07)    3:07.42(48.69)
 12  Clark, Inge                    42    IM    2:52.00     3:15.22          
                43.12     1:31.98(48.86)    2:23.50(51.52)    3:15.22(51.72)
---  Beeman, Ashley C               40  UNAT    2:52.10          DQ          
                38.39     1:20.97(42.58)    2:05.72(44.75)                  
---  Day, Nadine K                  41  DANY    2:41.13          NS          
---  Collett, Tracy                 41  GAJA    2:50.00          NS          
---  Segraves, Ann M                41   MVN    2:56.43          NS          
---  Franklin, Rebecca              43  VMST    2:58.09          NS          

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.14   5/10/2009  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                 40  NCMS      25.82       25.24     11.00
  2  Eldridge, Beth                 42  MOVY      26.32       26.86      9.00
  3  DeHaven, Kathleen              40   CMS      27.57       27.17      8.00
  4  Cleven, Detra R                43  BASC      30.00       28.30      7.00
  5  Conlin, Cheryl                 43  CUBU      29.50       29.45      6.00
  6  McPherson, Chris               44  NASH      30.13       29.48      5.00
  7  Pellegrini, Traci A            42  COLU      30.11       29.56      3.00
  7  LeClair, Dale A                42  GOLD      29.11       29.56      3.00
  9  Henson, Susan P                42  GAJA      31.69       29.65      2.00
 10  Stone, Julie D                 41  HOPK      30.90       30.10      1.00
 11  Neuendorf, Donna M             43   NEM      31.35       30.56          
 12  Cantrell, Connie S             41  MICH      29.99       30.60          
 13  Reimer, Shelley B              42   PNA      33.00       30.69          
 14  Ruberto, Laura M               42   PHX      29.50       31.09          
 14  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC      30.97       31.09          
 16  Bodin, Sarah                   42  NCMS      30.89       31.10          
 17  Vann, KC                       42  OHSP      33.35       31.47          
 18  Hulett, Jennifer A             43  SFTL      31.69       31.70          
 19  Settimi, Nora                  41  WMAC      31.14       32.28          
 20  Stewart, Ann K                 41  GOLD      30.58       33.17          
 21  Millerd, Michelle A            41   NEM      34.05       33.26          
 22  Carter, Eddie C                41  NCMS      35.41       34.02          
 23  Hynes, Shawn M                 42  ARMS      39.43       36.32          
 24  Marshall, Sue D                44  NCMS      36.41       36.63          
 25  LaChapelle, Tracy N            42   NEM      35.49       37.00          
---  Segraves, Ann M                41   MVN      32.44          NS          
---  Goodale, Rainy M               42   NEM      30.58          NS          
---  Bodenheimer, Tracy A           42  NCMS      36.50          NS          
---  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    40  NCMS      30.00          NS          
---  Hageman, Heather M             41  NCMS      30.50          NS          

Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.83   5/10/2009  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                 40  NCMS      57.78       57.03     11.00
                25.93       57.03(31.10)
  2  Gary, Kristin J                44  REDT      59.44     1:00.81      9.00
                28.29     1:00.81(32.52)
  3  Eldridge, Beth                 42  MOVY      59.99     1:00.92      8.00
                28.67     1:00.92(32.25)
  4  DeHaven, Kathleen              40   CMS    1:05.23     1:03.07      7.00
                28.77     1:03.07(34.30)
  5  Cleven, Detra R                43  BASC    1:09.47     1:05.00      6.00
                29.76     1:05.00(35.24)
  6  Armentrout, Anna S             40  REDT    1:05.38     1:05.30      5.00
                31.11     1:05.30(34.19)
  7  Hodgert, Donna M               44  VMST    1:03.95     1:05.59      4.00
                30.57     1:05.59(35.02)
  8  Tiedemann, Kate A              43    WM    1:14.58     1:07.30      3.00
                31.44     1:07.30(35.86)
  9  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC    1:08.49     1:07.59      2.00
                31.76     1:07.59(35.83)
 10  Stone, Julie D                 41  HOPK    1:09.05     1:07.91      1.00
                31.26     1:07.91(36.65)
 11  Hayes, Mary F                  42  HUNT    1:10.83     1:08.98          
                32.55     1:08.98(36.43)
 12  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    40  NCMS    1:07.26     1:10.85          
                32.06     1:10.85(38.79)
 13  Beeman, Ashley C               40  UNAT    1:10.68     1:12.41          
                32.83     1:12.41(39.58)
 14  Stein, Caroline F              41  FINS    1:16.36     1:14.44          
                35.11     1:14.44(39.33)
 15  Bodin, Sarah                   42  NCMS    1:15.79     1:14.62          
                 0.00   1:14.62(1:14.62)
 16  Postma, Terri                  42  UNAT    1:25.00     1:21.49          
                36.98     1:21.49(44.51)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.13    5/4/2008  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hodgert, Donna M               44  VMST    2:24.83     2:27.62     11.00
                32.52     1:09.53(37.01)    1:47.90(38.37)    2:27.62(39.72)
  2  Davidson, Michelle L           41   GSM    2:31.32     2:29.93      9.00
                32.53     1:09.65(37.12)    1:49.22(39.57)    2:29.93(40.71)
  3  Tiedemann, Kate A              43    WM    2:46.00     2:30.81      8.00
                32.30     1:09.35(37.05)    1:49.41(40.06)    2:30.81(41.40)
  4  Williams, Heidi                43  NCMS    2:50.89     2:33.00      7.00
                33.24     1:13.14(39.90)    1:54.03(40.89)    2:33.00(38.97)
  5  Stone, Julie D                 41  HOPK    2:42.94     2:35.28      6.00
                32.50     1:10.57(38.07)    1:51.33(40.76)    2:35.28(43.95)
  6  LeClair, Dale A                42  GOLD    2:39.04     2:39.56      5.00
                35.64     1:16.50(40.86)    1:57.23(40.73)    2:39.56(42.33)
  7  Ruberto, Laura M               42   PHX    2:35.00     2:43.18      4.00
                34.87     1:18.09(43.22)    2:00.69(42.60)    2:43.18(42.49)
  8  Stein, Caroline F              41  FINS    2:45.97     2:45.31      3.00
                36.91     1:17.90(40.99)    2:02.02(44.12)    2:45.31(43.29)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     58.14   4/10/2010  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                 40  NCMS      58.13       57.95N    11.00
                25.91       57.95(32.04)
  2  Gary, Kristin J                44  REDT    1:02.17     1:03.23      9.00
                28.14     1:03.23(35.09)
  3  DeHaven, Kathleen              40   CMS    1:05.59     1:04.04      8.00
                28.73     1:04.04(35.31)
  4  Legaspi, Kelly A               40  SFTL    1:04.88     1:05.00      7.00
                31.18     1:05.00(33.82)
  5  Seavall, Kelly J               43   CMS    1:05.44     1:05.59      6.00
                30.38     1:05.59(35.21)
  6  Cleven, Detra R                43  BASC    1:09.16     1:06.21      5.00
                29.86     1:06.21(36.35)
  7  McPherson, Chris               44  NASH    1:08.86     1:07.17      4.00
                29.82     1:07.17(37.35)
  8  Goodale, Rainy M               42   NEM    1:07.22     1:07.30      3.00
                31.55     1:07.30(35.75)
  9  LeClair, Dale A                42  GOLD    1:07.22     1:07.61      2.00
                31.60     1:07.61(36.01)
 10  Bonfilio, Dawn A               43  NCMS    1:09.98     1:08.31      1.00
                33.33     1:08.31(34.98)
 11  Conlin, Cheryl                 43  CUBU    1:05.00     1:08.60          
                32.33     1:08.60(36.27)
 12  Hodgert, Donna M               44  VMST    1:12.91     1:08.69          
                31.60     1:08.69(37.09)
 13  Gass, Melissa                  44  NCMS    1:15.10     1:09.45          
                32.32     1:09.45(37.13)
 14  Hageman, Heather M             41  NCMS    1:10.35     1:09.61          
                31.66     1:09.61(37.95)
 15  Onesti, Kelley M               40  UNAT    1:12.50     1:09.64          
                32.76     1:09.64(36.88)
 16  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC    1:09.11     1:09.80          
                32.41     1:09.80(37.39)
 17  Vann, KC                       42  OHSP    1:16.65     1:10.35          
                31.89     1:10.35(38.46)
 18  Hendricks, Geneve E            43    WM    1:11.94     1:10.65          
                33.46     1:10.65(37.19)
 19  Beeman, Ashley C               40  UNAT    1:14.70     1:10.80          
                33.49     1:10.80(37.31)
 20  Dotson, Laura                  42  NCMS    1:12.06     1:11.06          
                33.71     1:11.06(37.35)
 21  Tiedemann, Kate A              43    WM    1:15.00     1:11.35          
                32.79     1:11.35(38.56)
 22  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A    40  NCMS    1:12.54     1:12.28          
                32.78     1:12.28(39.50)
 23  Reimer, Shelley B              42   PNA    1:16.00     1:12.38          
                33.21     1:12.38(39.17)
 24  Holden, Maureen H              42  NCMS    1:13.45     1:12.55          
                35.03     1:12.55(37.52)
 25  Rhodes, JerrieLynn             44  NCMS    1:17.77     1:13.19          
                33.33     1:13.19(39.86)
 25  Vander Haegen, Geraldine E     44   PNA    1:11.60     1:13.19          
                35.26     1:13.19(37.93)
 27  Streater, Barbara A            41  VMST    1:12.50     1:13.58          
                34.12     1:13.58(39.46)
 28  Katsaros, Sheryl K             42  RMST    1:16.34     1:14.11          
                33.12     1:14.11(40.99)
 29  Millerd, Michelle A            41   NEM    1:14.50     1:14.20          
                36.66     1:14.20(37.54)
 30  Haberstich, Carrie             40    IM    1:12.66     1:14.77          
                35.71     1:14.77(39.06)
 31  Bodin, Sarah                   42  NCMS    1:14.17     1:14.80          
                33.76     1:14.80(41.04)
 32  Marshall, Sabina H             42  GSMS    1:13.15     1:17.22          
                35.17     1:17.22(42.05)
 33  Barna, Heather K               41   NEM    1:22.00     1:19.98          
                39.47     1:19.98(40.51)
 34  Faison, Olga M                 44  NCMS    1:30.00     1:19.99          
                38.30     1:19.99(41.69)
 35  Wall, Janet E                  43  NCMS    1:24.03     1:23.60          
                39.21     1:23.60(44.39)
 36  Weselman, Kelly O              41  GAJA    1:34.52     1:28.68          
                41.33     1:28.68(47.35)
 37  Maly, Cleary                   42  QMST    1:27.86     1:29.65          
                42.23     1:29.65(47.42)
 38  Rubert, Shelley A              40   TGM    1:35.32     1:34.54          
                43.62     1:34.54(50.92)
 39  Crook, Michelle A              44  FACT    1:38.55     1:36.19          
                48.24     1:36.19(47.95)
 40  Jamison, Darlene               42  NCMS    2:30.00     3:00.04          
              1:25.24   3:00.04(1:34.80)
---  Collett, Tracy                 41  GAJA    1:08.00          NS          
---  Henson, Susan P                42  GAJA    1:14.80          NS          
---  Segraves, Ann M                41   MVN    1:13.88          NS          
---  Salmon, Brandy L               40  NCMS    1:18.00          NS          
---  Ayala, Jennifer D              42  VMST    1:21.89          NS          

Women 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.85    5/4/2008  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A               40  SFTL    2:22.88     2:20.90     11.00
                31.40     1:09.94(38.54)    1:47.61(37.67)    2:20.90(33.29)
  2  Pellegrini, Traci A            42  COLU    2:24.96     2:22.60      9.00
                30.50     1:06.67(36.17)    1:49.25(42.58)    2:22.60(33.35)
  3  Cleven, Detra R                43  BASC    2:33.93     2:26.85      8.00
                29.65     1:09.19(39.54)    1:51.91(42.72)    2:26.85(34.94)
  4  Davidson, Michelle L           41   GSM    2:29.07     2:27.42      7.00
                30.86     1:05.87(35.01)    1:52.70(46.83)    2:27.42(34.72)
  5  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC    2:33.39     2:32.12      6.00
                31.24     1:09.84(38.60)    1:54.69(44.85)    2:32.12(37.43)
  6  Ruberto, Laura M               42   PHX    2:23.00     2:35.18      5.00
                31.98     1:13.36(41.38)    2:00.00(46.64)    2:35.18(35.18)
  7  Gass, Melissa                  44  NCMS    2:38.00     2:35.87      4.00
                32.67     1:12.73(40.06)    1:59.33(46.60)    2:35.87(36.54)
  8  Beeman, Ashley C               40  UNAT    2:46.75     2:37.20      3.00
                33.42     1:15.69(42.27)    2:01.16(45.47)    2:37.20(36.04)
  9  Carter, Eddie C                41  NCMS    2:53.85     2:54.54      2.00
                35.92     1:22.58(46.66)    2:15.11(52.53)    2:54.54(39.43)
 10  Covington, Sonya L             43  NCMS    3:20.00     3:13.71      1.00
                 0.00   1:31.15(1:31.15)                    3:13.71(1:42.56)
---  Collett, Tracy                 41  GAJA    2:25.00          NS          
---  Barna, Heather K               41   NEM    2:55.00          NS          
---  Goodale, Rainy M               42   NEM    2:29.39          NS          
---  Bodin, Sarah                   42  NCMS    2:43.97          NS          
---  Streater, Barbara A            41  VMST    2:34.87          NS          

Women 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:28.43    5/4/2008  Von Der Lippe, Susan G       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                  41  DANY    5:06.52     4:57.05     11.00
                30.44     1:04.75(34.31)    1:43.34(38.59)    2:23.50(40.16)
        3:04.97(41.47)    3:47.68(42.71)    4:23.13(35.45)    4:57.05(33.92)
  2  Pellegrini, Traci A            42  COLU    5:15.74     5:11.96      9.00
                31.29     1:08.42(37.13)    1:48.67(40.25)    2:28.55(39.88)
        3:12.89(44.34)    3:57.53(44.64)    4:35.29(37.76)    5:11.96(36.67)
  3  Hodgert, Donna M               44  VMST    5:20.40     5:18.59      8.00
                33.78     1:11.17(37.39)    1:52.25(41.08)    2:33.94(41.69)
        3:18.45(44.51)    4:05.97(47.52)    4:42.50(36.53)    5:18.59(36.09)
  4  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC    5:31.90     5:18.79      7.00
                32.69     1:11.10(38.41)    1:51.82(40.72)    2:32.84(41.02)
        3:18.83(45.99)    4:05.45(46.62)    4:42.83(37.38)    5:18.79(35.96)
  5  Tiedemann, Kate A              43    WM    5:38.00     5:23.01      6.00
                32.77     1:10.13(37.36)    1:52.82(42.69)    2:33.87(41.05)
        3:21.60(47.73)    4:10.07(48.47)    4:46.99(36.92)    5:23.01(36.02)
  6  Davidson, Michelle L           41   GSM    5:20.00     5:27.30      5.00
                31.98     1:09.65(37.67)    1:49.68(40.03)    2:29.74(40.06)
        3:19.51(49.77)    4:09.15(49.64)    4:48.05(38.90)    5:27.30(39.25)
  7  Franklin, Rebecca              43  VMST    5:50.00     5:34.78      4.00
                35.64     1:17.98(42.34)    2:00.58(42.60)    2:41.94(41.36)
        3:30.96(49.02)    4:18.88(47.92)    4:57.49(38.61)    5:34.78(37.29)
  8  Cantrell, Connie S             41  MICH    5:53.22     5:56.24      3.00
                34.02     1:15.55(41.53)    2:04.65(49.10)    2:52.78(48.13)
        3:44.59(51.81)    4:37.91(53.32)    5:17.72(39.81)    5:56.24(38.52)
  9  DeMilia, Mary V                40  NCMS    6:30.00     6:11.24      2.00
                38.86     1:26.59(47.73)    2:13.62(47.03)    3:02.31(48.69)
        3:54.57(52.26)    4:45.51(50.94)    5:29.31(43.80)    6:11.24(41.93)
 10  Postma, Terri                  42  UNAT    6:00.00     6:14.98      1.00
                38.59     1:23.66(45.07)    2:15.97(52.31)    3:09.32(53.35)
        3:58.42(49.10)    4:49.93(51.51)    5:34.51(44.58)    6:14.98(40.47)
---  Henry, Angela                  42  NCMS    7:25.05          DQ          
                44.81     1:41.03(56.22)  2:44.76(1:03.73)  3:45.83(1:01.07)
        4:36.99(51.16)    5:24.09(47.10)    5:50.25(26.16)                  
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #25
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #21