2012 Spring National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 35-39 Results

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.34   2/25/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC      24.30       24.20     11.00
  2  Broussard, Katie J             37  GOLD      26.50       26.04      9.00
  3  Lloyd, Kimberly K              39   NEM      26.77       26.12      8.00
  4  Limke, Tobi L                  37  NBAC      27.20       26.42      7.00
  5  Wood, Janet M                  35  GSMS      27.23       26.44      6.00
  6  Molina, Patricia A             36  NITR      27.65       26.49      5.00
  7  Maguire, Rose K                36  REDT      27.00       27.41      4.00
  8  Hindle, Lori D                 36   NEM      27.78       27.54      3.00
  9  Hankins, Malena                38  GAJA      27.89       27.61      1.00
  9  Duque, Diana C                 39  NCMS      28.22       27.61      1.00
 11  Kyff, Jennifer J               38  METR      27.10       27.91          
 12  Bryant, Lynn                   39   USF      28.21       28.01          
 13  Jacobson, Kristan N            39  QMST      28.46       28.04          
 14  Bellin, Melissa                39  GERM      28.52       28.05          
 15  Lawrie, Dawn J                 36  COLU      28.15       28.08          
 16  Swain, Jayme S                 37  ARMS      29.45       28.90          
 17  Ashmann, Chericka L            38   PNA      29.11       29.12          
 18  Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S       38  NCMS      29.35       29.23          
 19  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer       37   MVN      29.66       29.30          
 20  Frey, Bridget K                39  NCMS      35.40       29.87          
 21  Ewen, Chrystena E              38   NEM      31.22       30.56          
---  Pelletier, Hillary             35   NEM      26.79          NS          
---  Garth, Christy L               38  NCMS      26.20          NS          
---  Hall, Virginia R               39  NCMS      29.99          NS          
---  Lindauer, Kerry                37  NCMS      24.83          NS          
---  Lewis, Breana L                35   SKY      29.26          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.34   2/25/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC         NT       24.30          
---  Lindauer, Kerry                37  NCMS         NT       24.92          
---  Lloyd, Kimberly K              39   NEM         NT       25.96          
---  Broussard, Katie J             37  GOLD         NT       26.03          
---  Packard, Andrea H              37  NCMS         NT       27.49          
---  Hankins, Malena                38  GAJA         NT       27.58          
---  Duque, Diana C                 39  NCMS         NT       27.90          
---  Weeks-Honnold, Heather L       38  NCMS         NT       29.03          
---  Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S       38  NCMS         NT       29.08          
---  Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S       38  NCMS         NT       29.30          
---  Ashmann, Chericka L            38   PNA         NT       29.42          
---  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer       37   MVN         NT       29.57          
---  Ewen, Chrystena E              38   NEM         NT       29.98          
---  Bowers, Melissa S              36  NCMS         NT       31.03          
---  Sanders, Susan                 37  NCMS         NT       34.16          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.72   2/25/2007  Torres, Dara                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC      53.96       53.23     11.00
                25.50       53.23(27.73)
  2  Sweetser, Stacy L              36   NEM      54.67       53.85      9.00
                26.00       53.85(27.85)
  3  Lindauer, Kerry                37  NCMS      54.86       54.53      8.00
                25.79       54.53(28.74)
  4  Uhl, Alicia K                  35  NCMS      56.56       55.45      7.00
                26.50       55.45(28.95)
  5  Lloyd, Kimberly K              39   NEM      58.58       57.40      6.00
                27.68       57.40(29.72)
  6  Wood, Janet M                  35  GSMS      59.93       58.68      5.00
                27.97       58.68(30.71)
  7  Hindle, Lori D                 36   NEM      59.53       59.52      4.00
                28.94       59.52(30.58)
  8  Molina, Patricia A             36  NITR    1:02.49     1:00.34      3.00
                27.76     1:00.34(32.58)
  9  Hankins, Malena                38  GAJA    1:00.78     1:00.92      2.00
                29.27     1:00.92(31.65)
 10  Lawrie, Dawn J                 36  COLU    1:01.46     1:01.87      1.00
                29.71     1:01.87(32.16)
 11  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer       37   MVN    1:03.64     1:02.96          
                30.34     1:02.96(32.62)
 12  Weeks-Honnold, Heather L       38  NCMS    1:02.77     1:03.13          
                29.83     1:03.13(33.30)
 13  Kyff, Jennifer J               38  METR    1:01.25     1:04.34          
                30.10     1:04.34(34.24)
 14  Ashmann, Chericka L            38   PNA    1:06.58     1:06.21          
                31.48     1:06.21(34.73)
 15  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A    39  TNYA    1:10.00     1:08.39          
                32.15     1:08.39(36.24)
---  Garth, Christy L               38  NCMS      58.40          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.55    5/3/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Merritt, Anne Hanna            37  HURM    1:58.92     2:00.73     11.00
                29.05     1:00.07(31.02)    1:31.27(31.20)    2:00.73(29.46)
  2  Uhl, Alicia K                  35  NCMS    2:01.64     2:00.79      9.00
                28.88       59.69(30.81)    1:30.23(30.54)    2:00.79(30.56)
  3  Wetstone, Susan                38   PNA    2:15.50     2:03.91      8.00
                28.64       59.57(30.93)    1:31.30(31.73)    2:03.91(32.61)
  4  Hankins, Malena                38  GAJA    2:10.33     2:07.19      7.00
                29.69     1:01.85(32.16)    1:34.62(32.77)    2:07.19(32.57)
  5  Maguire, Rose K                36  REDT    2:10.00     2:07.26      6.00
                29.61     1:01.88(32.27)    1:34.79(32.91)    2:07.26(32.47)
  6  Hatakeyama, Chio E             37   WSC    2:11.11     2:07.92      5.00
                30.78     1:02.88(32.10)    1:35.59(32.71)    2:07.92(32.33)
  7  Packard, Andrea H              37  NCMS    2:07.14     2:08.81      4.00
                30.68     1:03.91(33.23)    1:36.34(32.43)    2:08.81(32.47)
  8  Krhoun, Skye W                 39  UNAT    2:20.34     2:11.84      3.00
                30.11     1:03.39(33.28)    1:37.65(34.26)    2:11.84(34.19)
  9  Hindle, Lori D                 36   NEM    2:13.07     2:13.12      2.00
                30.43     1:04.04(33.61)    1:38.87(34.83)    2:13.12(34.25)
 10  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer       37   MVN    2:15.85     2:16.36      1.00
                31.47     1:05.90(34.43)    1:40.80(34.90)    2:16.36(35.56)
 11  Lewis, Breana L                35   SKY    2:18.00     2:19.04          
                31.49     1:05.92(34.43)    1:41.97(36.05)    2:19.04(37.07)
 12  Molina, Patricia A             36  NITR    2:26.68     2:20.17          
                28.92     1:02.53(33.61)    1:39.96(37.43)    2:20.17(40.21)
 13  Weeks-Honnold, Heather L       38  NCMS    2:12.45     2:22.85          
                30.08     1:04.48(34.40)    1:42.94(38.46)    2:22.85(39.91)
 14  Fairman, Abigail A             35  REDT    2:21.27     2:26.25          
                32.63     1:08.94(36.31)    1:47.38(38.44)    2:26.25(38.87)
 15  Hunn, Meg A                    38  NCMS    2:37.05     2:30.98          
                33.85     1:12.43(38.58)    1:51.43(39.00)    2:30.98(39.55)
 16  Ashmann, Chericka L            38   PNA    2:33.98     2:31.74          
                34.71     1:13.98(39.27)    1:54.46(40.48)    2:31.74(37.28)
 17  Crook, Michelle                38  BGSC    2:49.84     2:49.97          
                39.03     1:21.71(42.68)    2:06.41(44.70)    2:49.97(43.56)
---  Schwartz, Kristine S           38   RAY    2:10.00          NS          

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:56.09    5/3/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Merritt, Anne Hanna            37  HURM    5:15.79     5:23.21     11.00
                28.70       59.73(31.03)    1:32.17(32.44)    2:04.69(32.52)
        2:38.17(33.48)    3:11.14(32.97)    3:44.33(33.19)    4:17.65(33.32)
        4:50.66(33.01)    5:23.21(32.55)
  2  Roddin, Julie                  35  ANCM    5:47.80     5:35.91      9.00
                30.22     1:02.79(32.57)    1:35.97(33.18)    2:09.58(33.61)
        2:43.65(34.07)    3:17.91(34.26)    3:52.38(34.47)    4:27.51(35.13)
        5:02.34(34.83)    5:35.91(33.57)
  3  Wetstone, Susan                38   PNA    5:56.50     5:36.05      8.00
                30.59     1:03.87(33.28)    1:37.98(34.11)    2:12.08(34.10)
        2:45.91(33.83)    3:20.12(34.21)    3:54.56(34.44)    4:28.80(34.24)
        5:03.04(34.24)    5:36.05(33.01)
  4  Hankins, Malena                38  GAJA    5:44.68     5:41.19      7.00
                30.91     1:04.27(33.36)    1:38.12(33.85)    2:12.51(34.39)
        2:46.96(34.45)    3:21.52(34.56)    3:56.51(34.99)    4:31.61(35.10)
        5:06.82(35.21)    5:41.19(34.37)
  5  Maguire, Rose K                36  REDT    5:50.00     5:42.37      6.00
                31.56     1:05.70(34.14)    1:39.94(34.24)    2:14.67(34.73)
        2:49.65(34.98)    3:24.85(35.20)    4:00.11(35.26)    4:35.03(34.92)
        5:09.64(34.61)    5:42.37(32.73)
  6  Krhoun, Skye W                 39  UNAT    6:04.30     5:47.42      5.00
                31.17     1:04.88(33.71)    1:39.25(34.37)    2:14.33(35.08)
        2:49.83(35.50)    3:25.73(35.90)    4:01.72(35.99)    4:37.22(35.50)
        5:12.79(35.57)    5:47.42(34.63)
  7  Hatakeyama, Chio E             37   WSC    5:50.05     5:48.14      4.00
                32.35     1:06.08(33.73)    1:40.62(34.54)    2:15.33(34.71)
        2:50.37(35.04)    3:25.45(35.08)    4:00.86(35.41)    4:36.56(35.70)
        5:12.88(36.32)    5:48.14(35.26)
  8  Hindle, Lori D                 36   NEM    5:51.88     5:53.93      3.00
                31.55     1:06.44(34.89)    1:42.08(35.64)    2:18.42(36.34)
        2:54.64(36.22)    3:30.92(36.28)    4:07.52(36.60)    4:44.48(36.96)
        5:20.66(36.18)    5:53.93(33.27)
  9  Natkin, Heidi                  38   AWJ    5:53.72     5:57.66      2.00
                32.97     1:08.36(35.39)    1:44.46(36.10)    2:20.80(36.34)
        2:57.14(36.34)    3:33.60(36.46)    4:09.96(36.36)    4:46.22(36.26)
        5:22.67(36.45)    5:57.66(34.99)
 10  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer       37   MVN    5:55.40     5:58.55      1.00
                31.96     1:06.85(34.89)    1:42.70(35.85)    2:18.99(36.29)
        2:55.53(36.54)    3:32.15(36.62)    4:08.84(36.69)    4:45.56(36.72)
        5:22.32(36.76)    5:58.55(36.23)
 11  Ewen, Chrystena E              38   NEM    6:23.89     6:15.32          
                33.28     1:10.03(36.75)    1:47.65(37.62)    2:26.14(38.49)
        3:04.63(38.49)    3:43.30(38.67)    4:22.17(38.87)    5:00.50(38.33)
        5:38.99(38.49)    6:15.32(36.33)
 12  Fairman, Abigail A             35  REDT    6:06.52     6:18.76          
                34.08     1:11.50(37.42)    1:49.73(38.23)    2:28.10(38.37)
        3:06.45(38.35)    3:44.84(38.39)    4:23.18(38.34)    5:02.40(39.22)
        5:41.22(38.82)    6:18.76(37.54)
 13  Lewis, Breana L                35   SKY    6:09.84     6:20.37          
                34.90     1:12.22(37.32)    1:50.32(38.10)    2:28.98(38.66)
        3:07.96(38.98)    3:46.75(38.79)    4:25.28(38.53)    5:03.86(38.58)
        5:42.53(38.67)    6:20.37(37.84)
 14  Molina, Patricia A             36  NITR    6:15.00     6:34.96          
                33.77     1:13.09(39.32)    1:54.01(40.92)    2:34.72(40.71)
        3:15.15(40.43)    3:56.83(41.68)    4:38.26(41.43)    5:19.30(41.04)
        6:00.47(41.17)    6:34.96(34.49)
 15  Frey, Bridget K                39  NCMS    7:30.39     6:57.78          
                36.43     1:16.34(39.91)    1:58.22(41.88)    2:40.92(42.70)
        3:24.03(43.11)    4:08.61(44.58)    4:52.30(43.69)    5:35.32(43.02)
        6:19.00(43.68)    6:57.78(38.78)
 16  Crook, Michelle                38  BGSC    7:40.20     7:24.63          
                39.83     1:23.22(43.39)    2:07.56(44.34)    2:52.21(44.65)
        3:37.25(45.04)    4:22.43(45.18)    5:08.33(45.90)    5:54.48(46.15)
        6:40.71(46.23)    7:24.63(43.92)
 17  Wagner, Gretchen J             36   NEM    7:00.00     7:33.57          
                39.41     1:22.25(42.84)    2:08.48(46.23)    2:55.02(46.54)
        3:41.79(46.77)    4:28.45(46.66)    5:16.16(47.71)    6:03.58(47.42)
        6:50.61(47.03)    7:33.57(42.96)
 18  Sanders, Susan                 37  NCMS    8:00.00     8:05.29          
                38.50     1:22.61(44.11)    2:10.90(48.29)    3:00.47(49.57)
        3:50.27(49.80)    4:40.94(50.67)    5:32.10(51.16)    6:24.14(52.04)
        7:15.08(50.94)    8:05.29(50.21)
---  Hall, Virginia R               39  NCMS    6:24.80          NS          

Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:22.60   2/16/1999  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hankins, Malena                38  GAJA   12:01.22    11:36.00     11.00
                31.54     1:05.44(33.90)    1:40.08(34.64)    2:14.96(34.88)
        2:49.87(34.91)    3:24.89(35.02)    3:59.73(34.84)    4:34.52(34.79)
        5:09.48(34.96)    5:43.98(34.50)    6:18.66(34.68)    6:53.31(34.65)
        7:28.30(34.99)    8:03.33(35.03)    8:38.54(35.21)    9:13.98(35.44)
        9:49.63(35.65)   10:25.69(36.06)   11:01.24(35.55)   11:36.00(34.76)
  2  Hatakeyama, Chio E             37   WSC   12:03.38    12:02.55      9.00
                33.61     1:09.29(35.68)    1:45.69(36.40)    2:22.04(36.35)
        2:58.43(36.39)    3:35.08(36.65)    4:11.81(36.73)    4:48.33(36.52)
        5:24.84(36.51)    6:01.24(36.40)    6:37.51(36.27)    7:13.61(36.10)
        7:50.18(36.57)    8:26.67(36.49)    9:03.25(36.58)    9:39.49(36.24)
       10:15.82(36.33)   10:52.16(36.34)   11:28.25(36.09)   12:02.55(34.30)
  3  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer       37   MVN   11:56.24    12:08.42      8.00
                32.11     1:06.93(34.82)    1:42.61(35.68)    2:18.95(36.34)
        2:55.34(36.39)    3:32.16(36.82)    4:08.90(36.74)    4:45.70(36.80)
        5:22.68(36.98)    5:59.54(36.86)    6:36.41(36.87)    7:13.27(36.86)
        7:50.17(36.90)    8:27.16(36.99)    9:04.25(37.09)    9:41.24(36.99)
       10:18.39(37.15)   10:55.41(37.02)   11:32.51(37.10)   12:08.42(35.91)
  4  Bishop, Jessica L              37  NCMS   13:00.20    12:41.40      7.00
                34.13     1:11.17(37.04)    1:49.47(38.30)    2:28.05(38.58)
        3:07.01(38.96)    3:45.43(38.42)    4:24.03(38.60)    5:02.51(38.48)
        5:40.84(38.33)    6:19.31(38.47)    6:57.85(38.54)    7:35.80(37.95)
        8:13.84(38.04)    8:52.07(38.23)    9:30.29(38.22)   10:08.90(38.61)
       10:47.66(38.76)   11:26.53(38.87)   12:04.81(38.28)   12:41.40(36.59)
  5  Ewen, Chrystena E              38   NEM   13:18.76    13:15.15      6.00
                33.81     1:11.29(37.48)    1:49.66(38.37)    2:28.91(39.25)
        3:07.98(39.07)    3:48.30(40.32)    4:28.80(40.50)    5:09.41(40.61)
        5:50.02(40.61)    6:30.53(40.51)    7:10.80(40.27)    7:51.92(41.12)
        8:32.62(40.70)    9:13.52(40.90)    9:54.29(40.77)   10:34.70(40.41)
       11:15.47(40.77)   11:56.17(40.70)   12:36.47(40.30)   13:15.15(38.68)
  6  Hall, Virginia R               39  NCMS   13:23.00    13:18.27      5.00
                35.81     1:14.35(38.54)    1:53.14(38.79)    2:32.28(39.14)
        3:11.54(39.26)    3:51.18(39.64)    4:31.62(40.44)    5:11.79(40.17)
        5:52.77(40.98)    6:33.16(40.39)    7:13.71(40.55)    7:54.34(40.63)
        8:35.24(40.90)    9:16.05(40.81)    9:56.90(40.85)   10:37.52(40.62)
       11:17.87(40.35)   11:58.54(40.67)   12:38.92(40.38)   13:18.27(39.35)
  7  Sanders, Susan                 37  NCMS   15:00.00    16:49.53      4.00
                38.40     1:23.29(44.89)    2:13.48(50.19)    3:04.88(51.40)
        3:56.35(51.47)    4:48.28(51.93)    5:39.49(51.21)    6:30.81(51.32)
        7:22.80(51.99)    8:14.03(51.23)    9:05.59(51.56)    9:57.59(52.00)
       10:49.03(51.44)   11:40.16(51.13)   12:31.26(51.10)   13:22.71(51.45)
       14:14.40(51.69)   15:05.85(51.45)   15:57.92(52.07)   16:49.53(51.61)

Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:13.99    5/4/1997  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Roddin, Julie                  35  ANCM   19:37.94    19:11.29     11.00
                31.39     1:05.07(33.68)    1:39.32(34.25)    2:13.92(34.60)
        2:48.65(34.73)    3:23.61(34.96)    3:58.88(35.27)    4:34.13(35.25)
        5:09.26(35.13)    5:44.20(34.94)    6:19.20(35.00)    6:54.04(34.84)
        7:29.07(35.03)    8:03.99(34.92)    8:39.10(35.11)    9:14.31(35.21)
        9:49.39(35.08)   10:24.69(35.30)   10:59.80(35.11)   11:34.79(34.99)
       12:09.49(34.70)   12:44.47(34.98)   13:19.84(35.37)   13:54.96(35.12)
       14:30.14(35.18)   15:05.45(35.31)   15:40.78(35.33)   16:16.22(35.44)
       16:51.55(35.33)   17:26.87(35.32)   18:02.34(35.47)   18:37.50(35.16)
       19:11.29(33.79)
  2  Hankins, Malena                38  GAJA   20:13.72    19:22.57      9.00
                31.45     1:05.47(34.02)    1:39.89(34.42)    2:14.71(34.82)
        2:50.04(35.33)    3:25.22(35.18)    4:00.23(35.01)    4:35.55(35.32)
        5:10.91(35.36)    5:45.96(35.05)    6:21.12(35.16)    6:56.07(34.95)
        7:31.46(35.39)    8:06.34(34.88)    8:41.57(35.23)    9:16.91(35.34)
        9:52.10(35.19)   10:27.71(35.61)   11:02.89(35.18)   11:38.24(35.35)
       12:13.51(35.27)   12:49.09(35.58)   13:24.70(35.61)   14:00.38(35.68)
       14:36.31(35.93)   15:12.36(36.05)   15:48.63(36.27)   16:25.13(36.50)
       17:01.48(36.35)   17:37.49(36.01)   18:13.25(35.76)   18:49.03(35.78)
       19:22.57(33.54)
  3  Maguire, Rose K                36  REDT   20:30.00    19:39.30      8.00
                32.68     1:07.01(34.33)    1:41.99(34.98)    2:17.35(35.36)
        2:52.50(35.15)    3:27.94(35.44)    4:03.56(35.62)    4:39.17(35.61)
        5:15.17(36.00)    5:51.26(36.09)    6:27.18(35.92)    7:02.91(35.73)
        7:39.20(36.29)    8:15.34(36.14)    8:51.76(36.42)    9:28.12(36.36)
       10:04.37(36.25)   10:40.75(36.38)   11:16.74(35.99)   11:52.87(36.13)
       12:29.03(36.16)   13:05.31(36.28)   13:41.72(36.41)   14:17.00(36.28)
       14:53.94(35.94)   15:29.93(35.99)   16:05.91(35.98)   16:41.80(35.89)
       17:17.88(36.08)   17:53.49(35.61)   18:29.52(36.03)   19:05.32(35.80)
       19:39.30(33.98)
  4  Hindle, Lori D                 36   NEM   20:41.38    20:42.27      7.00
                33.06     1:09.00(35.94)    1:46.41(37.41)    2:23.89(37.48)
        3:01.07(37.18)    3:38.35(37.28)    4:16.16(37.81)    4:53.36(37.20)
        5:30.84(37.48)    6:07.91(37.07)    6:46.10(38.19)    7:23.99(37.89)
        8:02.06(38.07)    8:39.64(37.58)    9:17.58(37.94)    9:55.44(37.86)
       10:33.52(38.08)   11:11.68(38.16)   11:49.51(37.83)   12:27.66(38.15)
       13:05.88(38.22)   13:43.69(37.81)   14:21.82(38.13)   14:59.84(38.02)
       15:37.61(37.77)   16:15.76(38.15)   16:54.62(38.86)   17:32.99(38.37)
       18:11.32(38.33)   18:50.52(39.20)   19:29.39(38.87)   20:07.23(37.84)
       20:42.27(35.04)
  5  Bishop, Jessica L              37  NCMS   21:00.10    21:19.98      6.00
                34.57     1:11.36(36.79)    1:50.05(38.69)    2:28.92(38.87)
        3:08.07(39.15)    3:47.50(39.43)    4:26.72(39.22)    5:06.04(39.32)
        5:44.96(38.92)    6:23.76(38.80)    7:02.69(38.93)    7:41.20(38.51)
        8:19.91(38.71)    8:58.68(38.77)    9:37.46(38.78)   10:16.52(39.06)
       10:55.62(39.10)   11:34.33(38.71)   12:13.28(38.95)   12:52.20(38.92)
       13:31.62(39.42)   14:10.75(39.13)   14:49.85(39.10)   15:28.79(38.94)
       16:08.21(39.42)   16:47.49(39.28)   17:26.71(39.22)   18:05.98(39.27)
       18:45.48(39.50)   19:24.60(39.12)   20:03.90(39.30)   20:42.40(38.50)
       21:19.98(37.58)
  6  Lewis, Breana L                35   SKY   21:22.46    22:32.89      5.00
                35.11     1:12.69(37.58)    1:51.28(38.59)    2:31.40(40.12)
        3:11.80(40.40)    3:52.36(40.56)    4:33.44(41.08)    5:14.46(41.02)
        5:55.56(41.10)    6:36.99(41.43)    7:18.63(41.64)    8:00.79(42.16)
        8:42.22(41.43)    9:23.68(41.46)   10:05.69(42.01)   10:47.63(41.94)
       11:29.65(42.02)   12:11.41(41.76)   12:53.15(41.74)   13:34.81(41.66)
       14:16.48(41.67)   14:57.96(41.48)   15:39.85(41.89)   16:21.95(42.10)
       17:03.64(41.69)   17:44.99(41.35)   18:26.79(41.80)   19:08.57(41.78)
       19:49.80(41.23)   20:31.34(41.54)   21:12.47(41.13)   21:53.31(40.84)
       22:32.89(39.58)
  7  Volz, Kristin R                38  SFTL   26:57.94    25:48.31      4.00
                41.58     1:27.79(46.21)    2:15.27(47.48)    3:01.89(46.62)
        3:48.53(46.64)    4:35.85(47.32)    5:23.32(47.47)    6:11.49(48.17)
        6:58.99(47.50)    7:46.49(47.50)    8:33.64(47.15)    9:20.48(46.84)
       10:07.42(46.94)   10:55.99(48.57)   11:43.24(47.25)   12:30.68(47.44)
       13:18.23(47.55)   14:05.79(47.56)   14:53.22(47.43)   15:41.26(48.04)
       16:27.79(46.53)   17:14.35(46.56)   18:01.51(47.16)   18:47.95(46.44)
       19:35.60(47.65)   20:23.70(48.10)   21:11.15(47.45)   21:58.83(47.68)
       22:45.82(46.99)   23:33.54(47.72)   24:19.35(45.81)   25:05.70(46.35)
       25:48.31(42.61)
---  Fairman, Abigail A             35  REDT   21:39.78          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.97   5/22/2010  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lloyd, Kimberly K              39   NEM      30.56       28.62     11.00
  2  Summerlin, Shannon             39  VMST      30.21       29.06      9.00
  3  Wetstone, Susan                38   PNA      32.89       29.08      8.00
  4  Limke, Tobi L                  37  NBAC      29.61       29.13      7.00
  5  Lindauer, Kerry                37  NCMS      31.45       29.76      6.00
  6  Weiser, Sabine                 38  WMST      32.28       31.11      5.00
  7  Kyff, Jennifer J               38  METR      31.59       32.52      4.00
  8  Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S       38  NCMS      34.35       32.76      3.00
  9  Reedy, Heather R               38  NCMS      35.12       33.16      2.00
 10  Wilson, Wendy                  39  MACH      34.03       33.27      1.00
 11  Lawrie, Dawn J                 36  COLU      33.53       33.84          
 12  Duque, Diana C                 39  NCMS      35.84       34.61          
 13  Ashmann, Chericka L            38   PNA      33.70       34.70          
 14  Weeks-Honnold, Heather L       38  NCMS      35.44       34.85          
---  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve  35  DAMM      29.98          NS          
---  Pelletier, Hillary             35   NEM      30.14          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.97   5/22/2010  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lloyd, Kimberly K              39   NEM         NT       28.84          
---  Lloyd, Kimberly K              39   NEM         NT       28.86          
---  Broussard, Katie J             37  GOLD         NT       30.34          
---  Uhl, Alicia K                  35  NCMS         NT       30.98          
---  Roddin, Julie                  35  ANCM         NT       31.04          
---  Weiser, Sabine                 38  WMST         NT       31.57          
---  Hankins, Malena                38  GAJA         NT       32.48          
---  McAmmond, Jordan M             36  NCMS         NT       33.21          
---  Hankins, Malena                38  GAJA         NT       33.37          
---  Ashmann, Chericka L            38   PNA         NT       34.36          
---  Ashmann, Chericka L            38   PNA         NT       34.76          
---  Fairman, Abigail A             35  REDT         NT       35.55          
---  Crook, Michelle                38  BGSC         NT       41.38          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     56.14   5/23/2010  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lloyd, Kimberly K              39   NEM    1:04.94     1:01.31     11.00
                29.83     1:01.31(31.48)
  2  Wetstone, Susan                38   PNA    1:09.39     1:02.01      9.00
                30.06     1:02.01(31.95)
  3  Limke, Tobi L                  37  NBAC    1:02.23     1:02.47      8.00
                30.58     1:02.47(31.89)
  4  Broussard, Katie J             37  GOLD    1:05.56     1:05.57      7.00
                31.62     1:05.57(33.95)
  5  Weiser, Sabine                 38  WMST    1:10.50     1:08.84      6.00
                34.44     1:08.84(34.40)
  6  Wilson, Wendy                  39  MACH    1:14.01     1:10.78      5.00
                34.95     1:10.78(35.83)
  7  Wood, Janet M                  35  GSMS    1:09.91     1:11.03      4.00
                34.17     1:11.03(36.86)
  8  Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S       38  NCMS    1:14.00     1:11.48      3.00
                35.10     1:11.48(36.38)
  9  Reedy, Heather R               38  NCMS    1:12.18     1:12.07      2.00
                34.67     1:12.07(37.40)
 10  Pettersson, Carolyn A          35  WMAC    1:14.80     1:12.21      1.00
                35.31     1:12.21(36.90)
 11  Kyff, Jennifer J               38  METR    1:10.49     1:12.38          
                35.19     1:12.38(37.19)
 12  Weeks-Honnold, Heather L       38  NCMS    1:15.94     1:15.89          
                36.93     1:15.89(38.96)
 13  Fairman, Abigail A             35  REDT    1:15.18     1:16.82          
                37.30     1:16.82(39.52)
 14  Ashmann, Chericka L            38   PNA    1:10.40     1:17.98          
                35.86     1:17.98(42.12)
 15  Sanders, Susan                 37  NCMS    2:00.00     1:34.99          
                43.62     1:34.99(51.37)
---  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve  35  DAMM    1:02.92          NS          
---  Pelletier, Hillary             35   NEM    1:07.96          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.54   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Limke, Tobi L                  37  NBAC    2:14.34     2:11.90     11.00
                30.79     1:03.29(32.50)    1:37.28(33.99)    2:11.90(34.62)
  2  Roddin, Julie                  35  ANCM    2:24.43     2:20.33      9.00
                33.50     1:08.59(35.09)    1:44.55(35.96)    2:20.33(35.78)
  3  Weiser, Sabine                 38  WMST    2:34.23     2:28.64      8.00
                35.58     1:13.27(37.69)    1:51.43(38.16)    2:28.64(37.21)
  4  Kyff, Jennifer J               38  METR    2:36.25     2:31.79      7.00
                36.35     1:14.51(38.16)    1:53.89(39.38)    2:31.79(37.90)
  5  Reedy, Heather R               38  NCMS    2:42.45     2:32.74      6.00
                36.63     1:14.38(37.75)    1:53.41(39.03)    2:32.74(39.33)
  6  Lewis, Breana L                35   SKY    2:35.45     2:38.15      5.00
                37.67     1:17.18(39.51)    1:57.61(40.43)    2:38.15(40.54)
  7  Fairman, Abigail A             35  REDT    2:37.16     2:44.16      4.00
                37.85     1:18.88(41.03)    2:01.59(42.71)    2:44.16(42.57)
  8  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer       37   MVN    2:45.90     2:46.46      3.00
                39.53     1:21.83(42.30)    2:04.31(42.48)    2:46.46(42.15)
  9  Crook, Michelle                38  BGSC    3:14.18     3:14.70      2.00
                44.93     1:33.34(48.41)    2:24.51(51.17)    3:14.70(50.19)
 10  Volz, Kristin R                38  SFTL    3:18.95     3:31.66      1.00
                48.44     1:42.55(54.11)    2:37.94(55.39)    3:31.66(53.72)
---  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve  35  DAMM    2:15.45          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.94   5/22/2005  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC      30.38       30.06     11.00
  2  Sweetser, Stacy L              36   NEM      31.04       31.00      9.00
  3  Summerlin, Shannon             39  VMST      32.84       32.55      8.00
  4  Hatakeyama, Chio E             37   WSC      33.66       33.43      7.00
  5  Natkin, Heidi                  38   AWJ      35.02       34.78      6.00
  6  Swain, Jayme S                 37  ARMS      36.06       35.55      5.00
  7  Bellin, Melissa                39  GERM      36.52       35.67      4.00
  8  Duque, Diana C                 39  NCMS      37.63       35.72      3.00
  9  Jacobson, Kristan N            39  QMST      37.22       35.79      2.00
 10  Bryant, Lynn                   39   USF      36.22       35.89      1.00
 11  Tallent, Melissa M             37  VMST      37.00       36.16          
 12  Graham, Beth R                 37  NCMS      36.65       36.24          
 13  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A    39  TNYA      38.00       37.49          
---  Pelletier, Hillary             35   NEM      35.64          NS          
---  Wagner, Gretchen J             36   NEM      45.00          NS          
---  Garth, Christy L               38  NCMS      36.70          NS          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:04.25   4/25/2004  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC    1:07.44     1:07.40     11.00
                30.11     1:07.40(37.29)
  2  Sweetser, Stacy L              36   NEM    1:09.81     1:07.41      9.00
                31.50     1:07.41(35.91)
  3  Lindauer, Kerry                37  NCMS    1:10.72     1:09.59      8.00
                32.11     1:09.59(37.48)
  4  Merritt, Anne Hanna            37  HURM    1:18.38     1:11.87      7.00
                34.28     1:11.87(37.59)
  5  Packard, Andrea H              37  NCMS    1:13.47     1:12.34      6.00
                35.06     1:12.34(37.28)
  6  Natkin, Heidi                  38   AWJ    1:17.92     1:15.62      5.00
                36.31     1:15.62(39.31)
  7  Bryant, Lynn                   39   USF    1:19.54     1:16.69      4.00
                36.94     1:16.69(39.75)
  8  Swain, Jayme S                 37  ARMS    1:19.61     1:17.42      3.00
                36.30     1:17.42(41.12)
  9  Bellin, Melissa                39  GERM    1:19.67     1:17.49      2.00
                36.47     1:17.49(41.02)
 10  Graham, Beth R                 37  NCMS    1:21.80     1:19.64      1.00
                37.09     1:19.64(42.55)
 11  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A    39  TNYA    1:22.00     1:21.29          
                39.30     1:21.29(41.99)
 12  Bowers, Melissa S              36  NCMS    1:26.16     1:23.74          
                38.72     1:23.74(45.02)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:19.66   1/27/2002  Krattli, Caroline            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Packard, Andrea H              37  NCMS    2:35.55     2:35.86     11.00
                36.64     1:16.55(39.91)    1:56.05(39.50)    2:35.86(39.81)
  2  Hatakeyama, Chio E             37   WSC    2:38.68     2:38.64      9.00
                36.66     1:16.67(40.01)    1:57.62(40.95)    2:38.64(41.02)
  3  Natkin, Heidi                  38   AWJ    2:46.62     2:43.51      8.00
                37.60     1:18.99(41.39)    2:01.22(42.23)    2:43.51(42.29)
  4  Bryant, Lynn                   39   USF    2:50.93     2:49.93      7.00
                37.88     1:20.55(42.67)    2:04.48(43.93)    2:49.93(45.45)
  5  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A    39  TNYA    2:56.00     2:54.20      6.00
                39.10     1:22.87(43.77)    2:08.39(45.52)    2:54.20(45.81)
  6  Krasowski, Nicole G            39  NCMS    3:13.32     3:05.30      5.00
                43.34     1:29.90(46.56)    2:17.82(47.92)    3:05.30(47.48)
---  Merritt, Anne Hanna            37  HURM    2:29.82          NS          

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.54   5/18/2003  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lindauer, Kerry                37  NCMS      27.64       27.30     11.00
  2  Sweetser, Stacy L              36   NEM      27.37       27.34      9.00
  3  Broussard, Katie J             37  GOLD      27.85       27.70      7.00
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC      27.94       27.70      7.00
  5  Uhl, Alicia K                  35  NCMS      29.05       27.78      6.00
  6  Summerlin, Shannon             39  VMST      28.72       28.04      5.00
  7  Wood, Janet M                  35  GSMS      28.79       28.52      4.00
  8  Garth, Christy L               38  NCMS      29.30       29.25      3.00
  9  Duque, Diana C                 39  NCMS      29.56       29.96      2.00
 10  Jacobson, Kristan N            39  QMST      30.90       30.13      1.00
 11  Molina, Patricia A             36  NITR      31.84       30.70          
 12  Lawrie, Dawn J                 36  COLU      31.07       31.61          
 13  Pettersson, Carolyn A          35  WMAC      32.63       31.96          
 14  Wilson, Wendy                  39  MACH      32.02       31.98          
 15  Hindle, Lori D                 36   NEM      32.35       32.10          
 16  Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S       38  NCMS      34.00       32.70          
---  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve  35  DAMM      30.78          NS          
---  Pelletier, Hillary             35   NEM      28.41          NS          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.78   5/18/2003  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Broussard, Katie J             37  GOLD    1:01.94     1:02.56     11.00
                28.14     1:02.56(34.42)
  2  Sweetser, Stacy L              36   NEM    1:03.33     1:02.95      9.00
                28.92     1:02.95(34.03)
  3  Uhl, Alicia K                  35  NCMS    1:03.80     1:03.57      8.00
                28.54     1:03.57(35.03)
  4  Weiser, Sabine                 38  WMST    1:13.28     1:07.29      7.00
                31.30     1:07.29(35.99)
  5  Tallent, Melissa M             37  VMST    1:09.00     1:08.89      6.00
                32.75     1:08.89(36.14)
  6  Wood, Janet M                  35  GSMS    1:07.97     1:09.09      5.00
                30.32     1:09.09(38.77)
  7  Jacobson, Kristan N            39  QMST    1:11.90     1:09.57      4.00
                30.83     1:09.57(38.74)
  8  Pettersson, Carolyn A          35  WMAC    1:09.72     1:10.72      3.00
                33.60     1:10.72(37.12)
  9  Wilson, Wendy                  39  MACH    1:12.13     1:11.83      2.00
                32.53     1:11.83(39.30)
 10  Volz, Kristin R                38  SFTL    1:12.77     1:34.80      1.00
                46.20     1:34.80(48.60)
---  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve  35  DAMM    1:04.87          NS          
---  Garth, Christy L               38  NCMS    1:03.20          NS          
---  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A    39  TNYA    1:30.00          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.48   5/22/2005  Von Der Lippe, Susan         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Krhoun, Skye W                 39  UNAT    2:42.96     2:26.44     11.00
                32.60     1:09.78(37.18)    1:47.76(37.98)    2:26.44(38.68)
  2  Uhl, Alicia K                  35  NCMS    2:25.55     2:27.65      9.00
                32.25     1:07.13(34.88)    1:44.02(36.89)    2:27.65(43.63)
  3  Weiser, Sabine                 38  WMST    2:40.66     2:32.50      8.00
                33.66     1:12.25(38.59)    1:51.98(39.73)    2:32.50(40.52)
  4  Pettersson, Carolyn A          35  WMAC    2:50.00     2:36.78      7.00
                34.88     1:13.46(38.58)    1:53.68(40.22)    2:36.78(43.10)
  5  Lawrie, Dawn J                 36  COLU    2:41.81     2:43.58      6.00
                35.48     1:15.86(40.38)    1:59.64(43.78)    2:43.58(43.94)
  6  Kyff, Jennifer J               38  METR    2:56.14     3:08.26      5.00
                37.32     1:23.91(46.59)    2:16.59(52.68)    3:08.26(51.67)
  7  Volz, Kristin R                38  SFTL    2:49.77     3:49.32      4.00
                50.62     1:49.19(58.57)  2:52.97(1:03.78)    3:49.32(56.35)
---  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve  35  DAMM    2:22.98          NS          

Women 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.67   5/23/2010  Hart, Sheri L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Sweetser, Stacy L              36   NEM    1:02.92     1:01.94     11.00
                29.39     1:01.94(32.55)
  2  Lindauer, Kerry                37  NCMS    1:02.06     1:02.06      9.00
                29.08     1:02.06(32.98)
  3  Summerlin, Shannon             39  VMST    1:04.32     1:02.27      8.00
                28.59     1:02.27(33.68)
  4  Uhl, Alicia K                  35  NCMS    1:04.22     1:03.67      7.00
                29.11     1:03.67(34.56)
  5  Wetstone, Susan                38   PNA    1:12.39     1:04.64      6.00
                29.67     1:04.64(34.97)
  6  Broussard, Katie J             37  GOLD    1:04.90     1:04.84      5.00
                29.17     1:04.84(35.67)
  7  Hatakeyama, Chio E             37   WSC    1:06.56     1:06.85      4.00
                31.89     1:06.85(34.96)
  8  Jacobson, Kristan N            39  QMST    1:09.14     1:08.67      3.00
                31.90     1:08.67(36.77)
  9  Duque, Diana C                 39  NCMS    1:11.68     1:09.00      2.00
                33.50     1:09.00(35.50)
 10  Natkin, Heidi                  38   AWJ    1:09.48     1:09.14      1.00
                32.52     1:09.14(36.62)
 11  Wilson, Wendy                  39  MACH    1:10.80     1:10.12          
                32.98     1:10.12(37.14)
 12  Bryant, Lynn                   39   USF    1:10.57     1:10.15          
                31.74     1:10.15(38.41)
 13  Swain, Jayme S                 37  ARMS    1:12.37     1:10.61          
                33.75     1:10.61(36.86)
 14  Bellin, Melissa                39  GERM    1:12.07     1:10.66          
                34.03     1:10.66(36.63)
 15  Lawrie, Dawn J                 36  COLU    1:12.74     1:11.40          
                33.03     1:11.40(38.37)
 16  Graham, Beth R                 37  NCMS    1:11.50     1:11.44          
                34.63     1:11.44(36.81)
 17  Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S       38  NCMS    1:14.00     1:11.69          
                33.71     1:11.69(37.98)
 18  Wood, Janet M                  35  GSMS    1:10.29     1:12.02          
                30.67     1:12.02(41.35)
 19  Pettersson, Carolyn A          35  WMAC    1:13.76     1:13.07          
                32.88     1:13.07(40.19)
 20  Bowers, Melissa S              36  NCMS    1:19.77     1:15.66          
                35.51     1:15.66(40.15)
 21  Ashmann, Chericka L            38   PNA    1:20.63     1:18.69          
                33.77     1:18.69(44.92)
 21  Turnbull-Brown, Elisabeth A    39  TNYA    1:20.00     1:18.69          
                38.32     1:18.69(40.37)
 23  Wagner, Gretchen J             36   NEM    1:30.00     1:27.27          
                43.76     1:27.27(43.51)
---  Molina, Patricia A             36  NITR    1:21.35          DQ          
                37.04                   
---  Pelletier, Hillary             35   NEM    1:07.69          NS          
---  Garth, Christy L               38  NCMS    1:08.60          NS          

Women 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:05.24   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Limke, Tobi L                  37  NBAC    2:17.68     2:14.94     11.00
                28.78     1:02.41(33.63)    1:42.25(39.84)    2:14.94(32.69)
  2  Wetstone, Susan                38   PNA    2:33.69     2:17.22      9.00
                30.39     1:03.50(33.11)    1:44.58(41.08)    2:17.22(32.64)
  3  Broussard, Katie J             37  GOLD    2:21.86     2:21.35      8.00
                28.48     1:04.88(36.40)    1:48.24(43.36)    2:21.35(33.11)
  4  Krhoun, Skye W                 39  UNAT    2:36.80     2:27.99      7.00
                31.10     1:09.00(37.90)    1:54.04(45.04)    2:27.99(33.95)
  5  Jacobson, Kristan N            39  QMST    2:34.20     2:32.40      6.00
                30.46     1:09.07(38.61)    1:55.24(46.17)    2:32.40(37.16)
  6  Bryant, Lynn                   39   USF    2:32.18     2:36.63      5.00
                31.73     1:12.09(40.36)    1:58.35(46.26)    2:36.63(38.28)
  7  Pettersson, Carolyn A          35  WMAC    2:38.38     2:38.68      4.00
                33.70     1:13.08(39.38)    2:01.68(48.60)    2:38.68(37.00)
  8  Krasowski, Nicole G            39  NCMS    2:57.62     2:51.59      3.00
                37.01     1:21.70(44.69)    2:09.55(47.85)    2:51.59(42.04)
---  Merritt, Anne Hanna            37  HURM    2:11.75          NS          
---  Graham, Beth R                 37  NCMS    2:40.80          NS          
---  Packard, Andrea H              37  NCMS    2:24.63          NS          
---  Weiser, Sabine                 38  WMST    2:41.95          NS          

Women 35-39 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:24.18   3/14/1998  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Merritt, Anne Hanna            37  HURM    4:39.42     4:44.44     11.00
                31.77     1:06.91(35.14)    1:43.08(36.17)    2:19.28(36.20)
        2:59.05(39.77)    3:38.96(39.91)    4:12.72(33.76)    4:44.44(31.72)
  2  Limke, Tobi L                  37  NBAC    4:49.56     4:45.33      9.00
                29.70     1:04.79(35.09)    1:40.28(35.49)    2:15.22(34.94)
        2:55.58(40.36)    3:37.35(41.77)    4:12.33(34.98)    4:45.33(33.00)
  3  Krhoun, Skye W                 39  UNAT    5:30.30     5:10.44      8.00
                32.26     1:09.23(36.97)    1:49.58(40.35)    2:30.44(40.86)
        3:16.00(45.56)    4:01.47(45.47)    4:36.51(35.04)    5:10.44(33.93)
  4  Packard, Andrea H              37  NCMS    5:14.95     5:14.44      7.00
                32.85     1:10.59(37.74)    1:54.22(43.63)    2:37.05(42.83)
        3:19.59(42.54)    4:02.62(43.03)    4:38.83(36.21)    5:14.44(35.61)
  5  Tallent, Melissa M             37  VMST    5:22.00     5:19.27      6.00
                33.54     1:12.11(38.57)    1:53.78(41.67)    2:34.62(40.84)
        3:19.01(44.39)    4:04.32(45.31)    4:42.66(38.34)    5:19.27(36.61)
  6  Lewis, Breana L                35   SKY    5:35.68     5:42.77      5.00
                 0.00                                                                                                                   5:42.77(5:42.77)
  7  Krasowski, Nicole G            39  NCMS    6:30.72     6:01.02      4.00
                37.88     1:20.67(42.79)    2:08.27(47.60)    2:55.29(47.02)
        3:44.24(48.95)    4:33.62(49.38)    5:18.68(45.06)    6:01.02(42.34)
  8  Volz, Kristin R                38  SFTL    6:49.80     7:06.04      3.00
                50.18     1:48.73(58.55)    2:41.83(53.10)    3:35.30(53.47)
        4:32.63(57.33)    5:30.29(57.66)    6:19.83(49.54)    7:06.04(46.21)
---  Natkin, Heidi                  38   AWJ    5:18.12          DQ          
                32.75     1:11.06(38.31)    1:50.93(39.87)    2:30.31(39.38)
        3:14.72(44.41)    3:59.70(44.98)    4:36.53(36.83)                  
Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #13
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #35