2012 Spring National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 30-34 Results

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     19.65   1/28/2012  Brunelli, Nicholas J         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brunelli, Nicholas J           30  NCMS      19.52       19.87     11.00
  2  Greenwood, Scott C             34   TOC      21.80       20.74      9.00
  3  Scheerhorn, Andrew J           30   CAT      21.50       20.96      8.00
  4  Holsman, Trent T               31   TOC      21.20       21.17      7.00
  5  Javorski, John                 33   MGM      21.16       21.65      6.00
  6  Gallagher, Brendan M           31   GSM      21.84       21.76      5.00
  7  Gonzalez, Jose R               34  NCMS      22.07       21.84      4.00
  8  Johnson, Trent P               32  NCMS      22.20       21.97      3.00
  9  Thrasher, Bradley A            30  NCMS      21.77       22.11      2.00
 10  Asti, Trevor                   34  MICH      22.60       22.55      1.00
 11  Kummer, Rob                    30   CAT      22.39       22.67          
 12  Gellin, Jonathan C             31  GAJA      23.08       22.78          
 13  Andrepont, Daniel M            30  NCMS      23.30       23.08          
 14  Cassella, Ryan G               30   CAT      23.92       23.36          
 15  Jent, Daniel E                 34  ALEX      24.39       23.48          
 16  Sikich, Christopher P          33  NAST      23.51       23.71          
 16  Sonstegard, Peter              31  PMST      24.81       23.71          
 18  Dietrich, Nicholas W           31   ART      23.95       23.90          
 19  Zheng, Jiang                   34  NCMS      24.25       23.96          
 20  Zaratin, Erik                  32  POST      24.77       24.07          
 21  Silver, Isaac M                33  FACT      23.66       24.11          
 22  Dallamura, Scott J             33  NCMS      24.09       24.21          
 23  De Los Santos, Carlos R        34  BDGR      24.73       24.23          
 24  Carmine, Jay R                 34  NCMS      23.90       24.49          
 25  McGowan, Sean M                31  AGUA      24.91       24.54          
 26  Shakley, Brandon W             31  UNAT      24.43       24.55          
 27  Houck, Andrew                  31  NCMS      24.73       24.68          
 28  Tynan, Michael                 30  TNYA      24.81       24.80          
 29  Marzano, Eric                  33   NEM      25.29       26.11          
 30  Dahl, Geoff                    34  NCMS      31.00       26.75          
 31  Luckhurst, Jonathan            30  GAJA      27.00       26.95          
 32  Byrd, Denis M                  33  UNAT      28.29       28.60          
 33  Chavez, Eddie M                34  NCMS      31.62       28.93          
---  Dyer, Christopher S            30  GAJA      23.97          NS          
---  Mayronne, Korey                34  TXLA      21.56          NS          
---  Sartain, Lee                   30  NCMS      26.84          NS          
---  Fain, Jeremy S                 34  REDT      22.70          NS          
---  Brussow, Chris                 34  UTAH      22.54          NS          
---  Fiene, Jonathan P              33  UNAT      22.12          NS          

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     19.65   1/28/2012  Brunelli, Nicholas J         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Brunelli, Nicholas J           30  NCMS         NT       19.86          
---  Holsman, Trent T               31   TOC         NT       21.27          
---  Javorski, John                 33   MGM         NT       21.71          
---  Bathazi, Istvan                33   BLU         NT       22.36          
---  Asti, Trevor                   34  MICH         NT       22.36          
---  Kendig, Jamie M                31  SYSM         NT       22.47          
---  Asti, Trevor                   34  MICH         NT       22.60          
---  Andrepont, Daniel M            30  NCMS         NT       22.88          
---  Brussow, Chris                 34  UTAH         NT       23.27          
---  Moran, Daniel M                30   NEM         NT       23.37          
---  Moran, Daniel M                30   NEM         NT       23.74          
---  Luckhurst, Jonathan            30  GAJA         NT       26.76          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     44.53  12/19/2004  Picotte, Mike                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Scheerhorn, Andrew J           30   CAT      46.99       46.00     11.00
                22.25       46.00(23.75)
  2  Thrasher, Bradley A            30  NCMS      49.63       47.52      9.00
                22.83       47.52(24.69)
  3  Gallagher, Brendan M           31   GSM      47.60       48.04      8.00
                22.53       48.04(25.51)
  4  Gaines, Billy                  31   LVM      48.75       48.57      7.00
                23.15       48.57(25.42)
  5  Gonzalez, Jose R               34  NCMS      48.98       48.59      6.00
                23.33       48.59(25.26)
  6  Gellin, Jonathan C             31  GAJA      50.44       48.85      5.00
                23.46       48.85(25.39)
  7  Javorski, John                 33   MGM      47.45       49.19      4.00
                23.24       49.19(25.95)
  8  Johnson, Trent P               32  NCMS      50.10       49.24      3.00
                23.44       49.24(25.80)
  9  Asti, Trevor                   34  MICH      49.50       50.24      2.00
                23.68       50.24(26.56)
 10  Jent, Daniel E                 34  ALEX      53.35       51.13      1.00
                24.39       51.13(26.74)
 11  Andrepont, Daniel M            30  NCMS      50.76       51.26          
                24.30       51.26(26.96)
 12  Zaratin, Erik                  32  POST      52.30       51.34          
                24.82       51.34(26.52)
 13  Medendorp, Mark A              34  NCMS      52.02       52.09          
                24.85       52.09(27.24)
 14  Allen, Benjamin                31  NCMS      52.62       52.32          
                25.59       52.32(26.73)
 15  Sikich, Christopher P          33  NAST      52.30       52.40          
                24.86       52.40(27.54)
 16  Dallamura, Scott J             33  NCMS      52.49       52.81          
                25.15       52.81(27.66)
 17  Strahota, Jeffrey R            31  TERR      51.57       52.89          
                25.32       52.89(27.57)
 18  Tynan, Michael                 30  TNYA      53.91       52.93          
                25.02       52.93(27.91)
 19  Dietrich, Nicholas W           31   ART      53.20       53.31          
                25.14       53.31(28.17)
 20  Silver, Isaac M                33  FACT      54.27       54.09          
                25.68       54.09(28.41)
 21  Shakley, Brandon W             31  UNAT      55.53       54.85          
                26.13       54.85(28.72)
 22  Thorpe, Nick                   32  OREG      54.00       56.22          
                27.43       56.22(28.79)
 23  Marzano, Eric                  33   NEM      56.50       57.84          
                27.36       57.84(30.48)
 24  Dahl, Geoff                    34  NCMS    1:12.30     1:00.48          
                27.53     1:00.48(32.95)
 25  De Los Santos, Carlos R        34  BDGR      57.00     1:03.63          
                26.42     1:03.63(37.21)
---  Kummer, Rob                    30   CAT      50.35          NS          
---  Dyer, Christopher S            30  GAJA      53.44          NS          
---  Fain, Jeremy S                 34  REDT      49.34          NS          
---  Holsman, Trent T               31   TOC      48.86          NS          
---  Fiene, Jonathan P              33  UNAT      49.21          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:38.03   5/16/1999  Olsen, Jon                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palumbo, Gregory T             31  REDT    1:41.70     1:41.36     11.00
                24.27       49.62(25.35)    1:15.42(25.80)    1:41.36(25.94)
  2  Scheerhorn, Andrew J           30   CAT    1:47.99     1:44.26      8.00
                24.79       51.14(26.35)    1:17.79(26.65)    1:44.26(26.47)
  2  Gaines, Billy                  31   LVM    1:45.00     1:44.26      8.00
                24.27       50.10(25.83)    1:16.48(26.38)    1:44.26(27.78)
  4  Bathazi, Istvan                33   BLU    1:42.55     1:46.62      7.00
                25.24       52.63(27.39)    1:19.72(27.09)    1:46.62(26.90)
  5  Thrasher, Bradley A            30  NCMS    1:49.60     1:49.54      6.00
                24.35       52.52(28.17)    1:21.06(28.54)    1:49.54(28.48)
  6  Wadley, Wadley                 32  WH2O    1:51.00     1:51.54      5.00
                26.08       54.59(28.51)    1:23.36(28.77)    1:51.54(28.18)
  7  Javorski, John                 33   MGM    1:52.95     1:51.69      4.00
                24.88       53.24(28.36)    1:22.32(29.08)    1:51.69(29.37)
  8  Medendorp, Mark A              34  NCMS    1:54.05     1:52.94      3.00
                25.77       54.13(28.36)    1:23.36(29.23)    1:52.94(29.58)
  9  de Hart, Pieter A              33  STON    1:53.20     1:54.44      2.00
                25.70       54.78(29.08)    1:25.21(30.43)    1:54.44(29.23)
 10  Strahota, Jeffrey R            31  TERR    1:52.94     1:54.69      1.00
                26.18       54.74(28.56)    1:24.50(29.76)    1:54.69(30.19)
 11  Jent, Daniel E                 34  ALEX    2:02.77     1:54.85          
                26.39       55.51(29.12)    1:25.05(29.54)    1:54.85(29.80)
 12  Sikich, Christopher P          33  NAST    1:54.00     1:56.71          
                27.75       57.62(29.87)    1:27.81(30.19)    1:56.71(28.90)
 13  Sonstegard, Peter              31  PMST    1:56.12     1:56.77          
                25.86       54.28(28.42)    1:24.71(30.43)    1:56.77(32.06)
 14  Tynan, Michael                 30  TNYA    1:57.80     2:00.36          
                26.36       57.16(30.80)    1:29.19(32.03)    2:00.36(31.17)
 15  Porco, Filippo M               34  NCMS    2:13.13     2:11.89          
                29.00     1:02.26(33.26)    1:37.76(35.50)    2:11.89(34.13)
 16  Dahl, Geoff                    34  NCMS    2:35.00     2:27.56          
                31.06     1:08.27(37.21)    1:47.86(39.59)    2:27.56(39.70)
---  Dietrich, Nicholas W           31   ART    2:06.41          DQ          
                29.85     1:02.35(32.50)    1:35.29(32.94)                  
---  Meacham, Garth D               30   LVM    1:55.00          NS          
---  Mayronne, Korey                34  TXLA    1:46.32          NS          
---  Fiene, Jonathan P              33  UNAT    1:50.76          NS          

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:29.49   2/25/1996  Cetlinski, Matthew           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palumbo, Gregory T             31  REDT    4:37.33     4:37.92     11.00
                25.34       53.47(28.13)    1:21.58(28.11)    1:49.78(28.20)
        2:18.10(28.32)    2:46.21(28.11)    3:14.12(27.91)    3:42.17(28.05)
        4:10.09(27.92)    4:37.92(27.83)
  2  Gaines, Billy                  31   LVM    4:53.50     4:45.92      9.00
                25.47       53.83(28.36)    1:22.48(28.65)    1:51.45(28.97)
        2:20.22(28.77)    2:49.19(28.97)    3:18.21(29.02)    3:47.55(29.34)
        4:16.69(29.14)    4:45.92(29.23)
  3  Moran, Daniel M                30   NEM    4:49.28     4:46.87      8.00
                26.96       55.76(28.80)    1:24.99(29.23)    1:54.29(29.30)
        2:23.68(29.39)    2:52.63(28.95)    3:21.29(28.66)    3:49.82(28.53)
        4:18.54(28.72)    4:46.87(28.33)
  4  Bathazi, Istvan                33   BLU    4:40.55     4:49.85      7.00
                26.24       54.68(28.44)    1:23.35(28.67)    1:52.59(29.24)
        2:21.71(29.12)    2:51.12(29.41)    3:20.86(29.74)    3:50.37(29.51)
        4:20.47(30.10)    4:49.85(29.38)
  5  Barley, Adam S                 30  VMST    4:55.00     4:55.13      6.00
                27.21       56.41(29.20)    1:26.08(29.67)    1:55.92(29.84)
        2:25.71(29.79)    2:55.59(29.88)    3:25.64(30.05)    3:55.86(30.22)
        4:25.88(30.02)    4:55.13(29.25)
  6  Wadley, Wadley                 32  WH2O    4:55.00     4:55.56      5.00
                27.00       56.15(29.15)    1:25.98(29.83)    1:56.26(30.28)
        2:26.38(30.12)    2:56.78(30.40)    3:26.51(29.73)    3:57.05(30.54)
        4:27.05(30.00)    4:55.56(28.51)
  7  Burkhardt, Justin M            32  DCAC    5:08.50     5:02.79      4.00
                27.03       57.00(29.97)    1:27.16(30.16)    1:57.58(30.42)
        2:27.96(30.38)    2:58.44(30.48)    3:28.88(30.44)    4:00.05(31.17)
        4:31.51(31.46)    5:02.79(31.28)
  8  Medendorp, Mark A              34  NCMS    5:07.99     5:11.41      3.00
                26.05       54.57(28.52)    1:24.39(29.82)    1:55.34(30.95)
        2:27.58(32.24)    2:59.85(32.27)    3:32.76(32.91)    4:05.99(33.23)
        4:39.25(33.26)    5:11.41(32.16)
  9  Greenwood, Scott C             34   TOC    5:20.00     5:12.83      2.00
                26.86       56.85(29.99)    1:28.54(31.69)    2:00.85(32.31)
        2:33.08(32.23)    3:05.42(32.34)    3:38.15(32.73)    4:10.62(32.47)
        4:42.80(32.18)    5:12.83(30.03)
 10  Zaratin, Erik                  32  POST    5:22.61     5:13.23      1.00
                27.11       56.83(29.72)    1:28.23(31.40)    2:00.15(31.92)
        2:32.34(32.19)    3:04.69(32.35)    3:37.44(32.75)    4:09.91(32.47)
        4:42.68(32.77)    5:13.23(30.55)
 11  Strahota, Jeffrey R            31  TERR    5:06.04     5:15.05          
                27.57       58.56(30.99)    1:30.37(31.81)    2:02.82(32.45)
        2:35.17(32.35)    3:07.45(32.28)    3:39.96(32.51)    4:12.25(32.29)
        4:44.06(31.81)    5:15.05(30.99)
 12  Meacham, Garth D               30   LVM    5:30.00     5:15.68          
                27.69       59.00(31.31)    1:31.39(32.39)    2:03.47(32.08)
        2:35.58(32.11)    3:08.18(32.60)    3:40.64(32.46)    4:13.10(32.46)
        4:45.27(32.17)    5:15.68(30.41)
 13  de Hart, Pieter A              33  STON    5:12.37     5:16.45          
                26.78       57.20(30.42)    1:29.23(32.03)    2:01.82(32.59)
        2:34.86(33.04)    3:07.36(32.50)    3:39.92(32.56)    4:12.58(32.66)
        4:45.28(32.70)    5:16.45(31.17)
---  Sonstegard, Peter              31  PMST    5:25.10          NS          

Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:26.93   3/23/2003  Woodruff, Joshua             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moran, Daniel M                30   NEM    9:59.40     9:52.50     11.00
                27.15       56.58(29.43)    1:26.02(29.44)    1:55.66(29.64)
        2:25.20(29.54)    2:54.67(29.47)    3:24.36(29.69)    3:53.83(29.47)
        4:23.34(29.51)    4:52.94(29.60)    5:22.42(29.48)    5:51.68(29.26)
        6:21.50(29.82)    6:51.39(29.89)    7:21.30(29.91)    7:51.53(30.23)
        8:21.48(29.95)    8:51.69(30.21)    9:22.41(30.72)    9:52.50(30.09)
  2  Wadley, Wadley                 32  WH2O   11:01.00    10:01.21      9.00
                28.50       58.40(29.90)    1:28.39(29.99)    1:58.47(30.08)
        2:28.37(29.90)    2:58.77(30.40)    3:28.64(29.87)    3:58.96(30.32)
        4:29.62(30.66)    4:59.92(30.30)    5:30.17(30.25)    6:00.55(30.38)
        6:31.23(30.68)    7:01.09(29.86)    7:31.78(30.69)    8:02.01(30.23)
        8:32.34(30.33)    9:03.20(30.86)    9:33.38(30.18)   10:01.21(27.83)
  3  Gaines, Billy                  31   LVM   10:05.00    10:08.27      8.00
                27.55       57.30(29.75)    1:27.08(29.78)    1:57.17(30.09)
        2:27.27(30.10)    2:57.39(30.12)    3:27.57(30.18)    3:57.89(30.32)
        4:28.67(30.78)    4:59.11(30.44)    5:29.91(30.80)    6:01.10(31.19)
        6:32.02(30.92)    7:02.64(30.62)    7:34.04(31.40)    8:05.35(31.31)
        8:36.18(30.83)    9:07.27(31.09)    9:38.15(30.88)   10:08.27(30.12)
  4  Burkhardt, Justin M            32  DCAC   10:35.25    10:22.89      7.00
                28.12       58.59(30.47)    1:29.60(31.01)    2:00.55(30.95)
        2:31.87(31.32)    3:03.10(31.23)    3:34.40(31.30)    4:05.58(31.18)
        4:37.00(31.42)    5:08.51(31.51)    5:39.61(31.10)    6:10.91(31.30)
        6:42.47(31.56)    7:14.30(31.83)    7:45.66(31.36)    8:17.01(31.35)
        8:48.63(31.62)    9:20.04(31.41)    9:51.83(31.79)   10:22.89(31.06)
  5  Strahota, Jeffrey R            31  TERR   10:34.91    10:48.07      6.00
                27.86       59.26(31.40)    1:31.24(31.98)    2:03.89(32.65)
        2:36.30(32.41)    3:09.27(32.97)    3:42.30(33.03)    4:15.37(33.07)
        4:48.59(33.22)    5:21.18(32.59)    5:53.83(32.65)    6:26.58(32.75)
        6:58.00(32.42)    7:31.96(32.96)    8:04.98(33.02)    8:37.96(32.98)
        9:10.73(32.77)    9:43.48(32.75)   10:16.29(32.81)   10:48.07(31.78)
  6  Nguyen, Son                    32  MESC   13:15.20    13:51.92      5.00
                33.75     1:09.81(36.06)    1:47.67(37.86)    2:26.44(38.77)
        3:05.79(39.35)    3:45.43(39.64)    4:27.21(41.78)    5:08.90(41.69)
        5:51.48(42.58)    6:34.63(43.15)    7:17.84(43.21)    8:01.00(43.16)
        8:43.83(42.83)    9:27.03(43.20)   10:11.41(44.38)   10:56.54(45.13)
       11:40.63(44.09)   12:25.17(44.54)   13:09.65(44.48)   13:51.92(42.27)

Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  15:51.57   5/12/1996  Erwin, Jeff                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palumbo, Gregory T             31  REDT   16:30.26    16:26.11     11.00
                26.61       55.98(29.37)    1:25.31(29.33)    1:54.95(29.64)
        2:24.64(29.69)    2:54.31(29.67)    3:23.98(29.67)    3:53.66(29.68)
        4:23.12(29.46)    4:52.71(29.59)    5:22.33(29.62)    5:51.91(29.58)
        6:21.69(29.78)    6:51.57(29.88)    7:21.61(30.04)    7:51.55(29.94)
        8:21.61(30.06)    8:51.71(30.10)    9:22.06(30.35)    9:52.40(30.34)
       10:22.88(30.48)   10:53.39(30.51)   11:23.87(30.48)   11:54.18(30.31)
       12:24.67(30.49)   12:54.73(30.06)   13:25.14(30.41)   13:55.73(30.59)
       14:25.93(30.20)   14:56.00(30.07)   15:26.26(30.26)   15:56.38(30.12)
       16:26.11(29.73)
  2  Wadley, Wadley                 32  WH2O   16:33.00    16:45.68      9.00
                27.53       57.14(29.61)    1:27.03(29.89)    1:57.32(30.29)
        2:27.67(30.35)    2:58.06(30.39)    3:28.55(30.49)    3:58.95(30.40)
        4:29.58(30.63)    5:00.65(31.07)    5:31.00(30.35)    6:01.68(30.68)
        6:32.74(31.06)    7:03.35(30.61)    7:34.11(30.76)    8:04.83(30.72)
        8:34.93(30.10)    9:05.81(30.88)    9:36.43(30.62)   10:07.35(30.92)
       10:37.54(30.19)   11:07.80(30.26)   11:38.68(30.88)   12:09.62(30.94)
       12:40.07(30.45)   13:11.06(30.99)   13:41.87(30.81)   14:12.94(31.07)
       14:43.91(30.97)   15:15.13(31.22)   15:46.17(31.04)   16:17.30(31.13)
       16:45.68(28.38)
  3  Porco, Filippo M               34  NCMS   22:22.82    20:44.05      8.00
                32.26     1:07.96(35.70)    1:43.42(35.46)    2:20.47(37.05)
        2:57.51(37.04)    3:34.51(37.00)    4:11.98(37.47)    4:49.19(37.21)
        5:26.78(37.59)    6:04.74(37.96)    6:41.22(36.48)    7:18.76(37.54)
        7:56.34(37.58)    8:34.88(38.54)    9:13.06(38.18)    9:50.82(37.76)
       10:28.92(38.10)   11:07.13(38.21)   11:45.25(38.12)   12:23.81(38.56)
       13:02.08(38.27)   13:40.81(38.73)   14:19.62(38.81)   14:58.36(38.74)
       15:36.80(38.44)   16:15.63(38.83)   16:54.60(38.97)   17:33.79(39.19)
       18:12.26(38.47)   18:50.66(38.40)   19:29.34(38.68)   20:08.19(38.85)
       20:44.05(35.86)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.64   1/15/2012  Doak, Kevin                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Scheerhorn, Andrew J           30   CAT      24.70       23.81     11.00
  2  Asti, Trevor                   34  MICH      25.50       25.68      9.00
  3  Kummer, Rob                    30   CAT      25.38       25.69      8.00
  4  Holsman, Trent T               31   TOC      25.20       25.82      7.00
  5  Kirk, Bryan                    30  RNVS      29.30       27.18      6.00
  6  Greenwood, Scott C             34   TOC      26.00       27.23      5.00
  7  Meacham, Garth D               30   LVM      29.19       27.50      4.00
  8  Houck, Andrew                  31  NCMS      28.76       28.62      3.00
  9  Zheng, Jiang                   34  NCMS      29.89       29.42      2.00
---  Hilliard, Brandon              32   AAA      28.45          DQ          
---  Dyer, Christopher S            30  GAJA      29.50          NS          
---  Javorski, John                 33   MGM      26.79          NS          
---  Johnson, Trent P               32  NCMS      26.50          NS          

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.64   1/15/2012  Doak, Kevin                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Palumbo, Gregory T             31  REDT         NT       24.83          
---  Palumbo, Gregory T             31  REDT         NT       25.24          
---  Asti, Trevor                   34  MICH         NT       25.53          
---  Asti, Trevor                   34  MICH         NT       25.66          
---  Johnson, Trent P               32  NCMS         NT       26.05          
---  Johnson, Trent P               32  NCMS         NT       26.05          
---  Barley, Adam S                 30  VMST         NT       26.31          
---  Bathazi, Istvan                33   BLU         NT       26.60          
---  Moran, Daniel M                30   NEM         NT       27.63          
---  Medendorp, Mark A              34  NCMS         NT       28.60          
---  Strahota, Jeffrey R            31  TERR         NT       28.81          
---  Houck, Andrew                  31  NCMS         NT       28.90          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.93   1/15/2012  Doak, Kevin                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Scheerhorn, Andrew J           30   CAT      54.00       52.10     11.00
                24.89       52.10(27.21)
  2  Thrasher, Bradley A            30  NCMS      55.33       54.91      9.00
                26.30       54.91(28.61)
  3  Moran, Daniel M                30   NEM      58.67       56.75      8.00
                27.42       56.75(29.33)
  4  Kendig, Jamie M                31  SYSM    1:00.15       56.85      7.00
                27.24       56.85(29.61)
  5  Byrd, Denis M                  33  UNAT    1:10.99     1:09.95      6.00
                32.97     1:09.95(36.98)
  6  Carmine, Jay R                 34  NCMS    1:01.99     1:20.47      5.00
                38.70     1:20.47(41.77)
  7  Porco, Filippo M               34  NCMS    1:03.81     1:20.56      4.00
                39.04     1:20.56(41.52)
---  Hilliard, Brandon              32   AAA      59.80          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:47.33   1/28/2012  Brunelli, Nicholas J         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Palumbo, Gregory T             31  REDT    1:55.53     1:53.33     11.00
                26.69       55.06(28.37)    1:23.93(28.87)    1:53.33(29.40)
  2  Thrasher, Bradley A            30  NCMS    2:01.01     1:58.75      9.00
                27.91       57.71(29.80)    1:28.32(30.61)    1:58.75(30.43)
  3  de Hart, Pieter A              33  STON    2:07.72     2:09.99      8.00
                30.24     1:02.69(32.45)    1:36.41(33.72)    2:09.99(33.58)
  4  Strahota, Jeffrey R            31  TERR    2:13.77     2:16.49      7.00
                31.60     1:05.74(34.14)    1:40.58(34.84)    2:16.49(35.91)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.84   4/30/2011  Moses, Ed                    
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Nagy, Joe                      31  REDT      26.54       26.36     11.00
  2  Schmidt, Matthew B             34  WH2O      26.90       27.06      9.00
  3  Cassella, Ryan G               30   CAT      27.96       28.07      8.00
  4  Charles, Thomas C              30  NCMS      30.53       28.31      7.00
  5  Asti, Trevor                   34  MICH      28.30       28.75      6.00
  6  Kreel, Nathaniel E             33  NCMS      29.91       29.11      5.00
  7  Durieux, Chad A                32  ROSE      28.17       29.32      4.00
  8  Brussow, Chris                 34  UTAH      29.50       29.62      3.00
  9  Thorpe, Nick                   32  OREG      29.71       29.72      2.00
 10  McGowan, Sean M                31  AGUA      30.20       29.81      1.00
 11  Kirk, Bryan                    30  RNVS      31.50       29.83          
 12  Silver, Isaac M                33  FACT      30.97       30.01          
 13  Allen, Benjamin                31  NCMS      30.55       30.86          
 14  Houck, Andrew                  31  NCMS      31.53       31.54          
 15  Abreu, Joel                    31  BCTM      31.20       34.02          
 16  Luckhurst, Jonathan            30  GAJA      34.00       35.79          
 17  Chavez, Eddie M                34  NCMS      55.00       43.40          
---  Fain, Jeremy S                 34  REDT      30.51          NS          
---  Shakley, Brandon W             31  UNAT      33.56          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     53.44   4/29/2011  Moses, Ed                    
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Nagy, Joe                      31  REDT      57.93       57.69     11.00
                26.95       57.69(30.74)
  2  Bathazi, Istvan                33   BLU    1:00.22       59.74      9.00
                28.32       59.74(31.42)
  3  Knowles, Jeremy D              30  SWIF    1:00.00     1:00.05      8.00
                28.05     1:00.05(32.00)
  4  Schmidt, Matthew B             34  WH2O      59.10     1:00.12      7.00
                28.16     1:00.12(31.96)
  5  Cassella, Ryan G               30   CAT    1:02.10     1:01.68      6.00
                28.52     1:01.68(33.16)
  6  Holsman, Trent T               31   TOC    1:08.10     1:03.37      5.00
                29.29     1:03.37(34.08)
  7  Durieux, Chad A                32  ROSE    1:02.47     1:03.85      4.00
                29.80     1:03.85(34.05)
  8  Kendig, Jamie M                31  SYSM    1:04.88     1:03.88      3.00
                29.89     1:03.88(33.99)
  9  Kreel, Nathaniel E             33  NCMS    1:06.41     1:04.40      2.00
                29.72     1:04.40(34.68)
 10  Thorpe, Nick                   32  OREG    1:04.41     1:05.48      1.00
                30.50     1:05.48(34.98)
 11  Allen, Benjamin                31  NCMS    1:06.95     1:05.81          
                31.69     1:05.81(34.12)
 12  Brussow, Chris                 34  UTAH    1:04.00     1:05.83          
                30.05     1:05.83(35.78)
 13  McGowan, Sean M                31  AGUA    1:08.00     1:06.31          
                30.67     1:06.31(35.64)
 14  Silver, Isaac M                33  FACT    1:07.93     1:06.64          
                31.20     1:06.64(35.44)
 15  Kirk, Bryan                    30  RNVS    1:09.27     1:06.99          
                30.72     1:06.99(36.27)
 16  Nguyen, Son                    32  MESC    1:04.26     1:07.54          
                31.27     1:07.54(36.27)
---  Abreu, Joel                    31  BCTM    1:13.60          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:56.02    5/1/2011  Moses, Ed                    
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Nagy, Joe                      31  REDT    2:05.12     2:09.97     11.00
                28.40     1:00.34(31.94)    1:34.20(33.86)    2:09.97(35.77)
  2  Schmidt, Matthew B             34  WH2O    2:11.39     2:13.58      9.00
                30.27     1:03.90(33.63)    1:38.06(34.16)    2:13.58(35.52)
  3  Cassella, Ryan G               30   CAT    2:15.00     2:18.20      8.00
                29.79     1:04.26(34.47)    1:40.49(36.23)    2:18.20(37.71)
  4  Durieux, Chad A                32  ROSE    2:19.94     2:23.31      7.00
                30.91     1:07.42(36.51)    1:45.35(37.93)    2:23.31(37.96)
  5  Kreel, Nathaniel E             33  NCMS    2:25.42     2:24.89      6.00
                32.44     1:08.72(36.28)    1:46.80(38.08)    2:24.89(38.09)
  6  Carmine, Jay R                 34  NCMS    2:25.25     2:25.39      5.00
                33.42     1:11.10(37.68)    1:47.96(36.86)    2:25.39(37.43)
  7  McGowan, Sean M                31  AGUA    2:28.00     2:28.70      4.00
                32.88     1:11.16(38.28)    1:50.00(38.84)    2:28.70(38.70)
  8  Allen, Benjamin                31  NCMS    2:27.73     2:28.93      3.00
                33.79     1:11.94(38.15)    1:51.28(39.34)    2:28.93(37.65)
  9  Thorpe, Nick                   32  OREG    2:27.48     2:29.01      2.00
                33.20     1:11.31(38.11)    1:50.80(39.49)    2:29.01(38.21)
 10  Kirk, Bryan                    30  RNVS    2:31.78     2:34.78      1.00
                34.37     1:13.38(39.01)    1:53.44(40.06)    2:34.78(41.34)
 11  Nguyen, Son                    32  MESC    2:25.79     2:37.65          
                33.72     1:12.04(38.32)    1:53.42(41.38)    2:37.65(44.23)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.44   12/5/2009  Gaspar, Zsolt                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Knowles, Jeremy D              30  SWIF      23.00       23.00     11.00
  2  Gallagher, Brendan M           31   GSM      23.39       23.49      9.00
  3  Kummer, Rob                    30   CAT      23.98       23.85      8.00
  4  Kendig, Jamie M                31  SYSM      24.82       23.92      7.00
  5  Holsman, Trent T               31   TOC      23.95       23.97      6.00
  6  Greenwood, Scott C             34   TOC      26.00       24.04      5.00
  7  Meacham, Garth D               30   LVM      24.65       24.23      3.00
  7  Johnson, Trent P               32  NCMS      24.99       24.23      3.00
  9  Gonzalez, Jose R               34  NCMS      24.90       24.24      2.00
 10  Gellin, Jonathan C             31  GAJA      24.93       24.37      1.00
 11  Andrepont, Daniel M            30  NCMS      24.75       24.53          
 12  Javorski, John                 33   MGM      23.16       24.57          
 13  Dallamura, Scott J             33  NCMS      25.40       25.02          
 14  Asti, Trevor                   34  MICH      25.00       25.14          
 15  Timbs, Garry                   30  RNVS      27.20       25.59          
 16  Dietrich, Nicholas W           31   ART      25.88       25.85          
 17  Jent, Daniel E                 34  ALEX      26.84       25.89          
 18  De Los Santos, Carlos R        34  BDGR      26.47       26.16          
 19  Sikich, Christopher P          33  NAST      26.32       26.46          
 20  Houck, Andrew                  31  NCMS      26.92       27.59          
 21  McGowan, Sean M                31  AGUA      30.50       27.77          
 22  Marzano, Eric                  33   NEM      27.01       27.78          
 23  Zheng, Jiang                   34  NCMS      28.09       27.80          
---  Abreu, Joel                    31  BCTM      29.50          NS          
---  Dyer, Christopher S            30  GAJA      28.07          NS          
---  Fain, Jeremy S                 34  REDT      25.50          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     47.77   5/21/2010  Gaspar, Zsolt                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Knowles, Jeremy D              30  SWIF      50.00       50.72     11.00
                23.62       50.72(27.10)
  2  Gallagher, Brendan M           31   GSM      53.02       52.42      9.00
                23.90       52.42(28.52)
  3  Moran, Daniel M                30   NEM      53.57       52.51      8.00
                24.66       52.51(27.85)
  4  Gaines, Billy                  31   LVM      53.75       53.06      7.00
                24.56       53.06(28.50)
  5  Barley, Adam S                 30  VMST      53.21       53.12      6.00
                25.19       53.12(27.93)
  6  Kummer, Rob                    30   CAT      53.99       53.18      5.00
                24.70       53.18(28.48)
  7  Kendig, Jamie M                31  SYSM      53.63       53.32      4.00
                24.45       53.32(28.87)
  8  Gellin, Jonathan C             31  GAJA      54.64       53.60      3.00
                25.34       53.60(28.26)
  9  Gonzalez, Jose R               34  NCMS      54.90       53.62      2.00
                24.69       53.62(28.93)
 10  Meacham, Garth D               30   LVM      54.18       53.78      1.00
                25.18       53.78(28.60)
 11  Medendorp, Mark A              34  NCMS      55.29       55.06          
                25.51       55.06(29.55)
 12  Timbs, Garry                   30  RNVS    1:00.10       55.37          
                25.77       55.37(29.60)
 13  Javorski, John                 33   MGM      52.38       55.60          
                24.96       55.60(30.64)
 14  Dallamura, Scott J             33  NCMS      57.34       56.80          
                25.89       56.80(30.91)
 15  Wadley, Wadley                 32  WH2O      56.00       56.89          
                26.97       56.89(29.92)
 16  Dietrich, Nicholas W           31   ART      58.30       58.11          
                26.56       58.11(31.55)
 17  Jent, Daniel E                 34  ALEX    1:03.87       58.32          
                26.97       58.32(31.35)
 18  De Los Santos, Carlos R        34  BDGR      59.38       59.38          
                26.88       59.38(32.50)
 19  Sikich, Christopher P          33  NAST      59.37       59.61          
                27.32       59.61(32.29)
 20  Marzano, Eric                  33   NEM    1:04.69     1:05.05          
                28.85     1:05.05(36.20)
---  Mayronne, Korey                34  TXLA      53.67          NS          
---  Andrepont, Daniel M            30  NCMS      56.10          NS          
---  Fain, Jeremy S                 34  REDT      56.21          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.52   5/16/1994  Egan, Peter                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moran, Daniel M                30   NEM    1:56.97     1:53.58     11.00
                25.76       54.48(28.72)    1:23.59(29.11)    1:53.58(29.99)
  2  Knowles, Jeremy D              30  SWIF    1:55.00     1:55.38      9.00
                26.05       55.02(28.97)    1:25.13(30.11)    1:55.38(30.25)
  3  Palumbo, Gregory T             31  REDT    1:58.10     1:55.42      8.00
                26.22       56.06(29.84)    1:26.07(30.01)    1:55.42(29.35)
  4  Gaines, Billy                  31   LVM    1:58.00     1:57.33      7.00
                26.90       56.48(29.58)    1:25.97(29.49)    1:57.33(31.36)
  5  Barley, Adam S                 30  VMST    1:57.79     1:58.10      6.00
                26.77       56.96(30.19)    1:27.66(30.70)    1:58.10(30.44)
  6  Meacham, Garth D               30   LVM    2:05.99     2:02.53      5.00
                27.64       59.29(31.65)    1:31.09(31.80)    2:02.53(31.44)
  7  Wadley, Wadley                 32  WH2O    2:00.00     2:03.66      4.00
                28.66     1:00.22(31.56)    1:32.27(32.05)    2:03.66(31.39)
  8  Medendorp, Mark A              34  NCMS    2:04.33     2:04.18      3.00
                26.15       56.29(30.14)    1:29.17(32.88)    2:04.18(35.01)
  9  Timbs, Garry                   30  RNVS    2:15.70     2:07.78      2.00
                27.84       58.85(31.01)    1:31.33(32.48)    2:07.78(36.45)
 10  Dallamura, Scott J             33  NCMS    2:15.01     2:20.48      1.00
                29.29     1:05.03(35.74)    1:42.09(37.06)    2:20.48(38.39)
 11  Dietrich, Nicholas W           31   ART    2:16.84     2:21.15          
                30.40     1:05.94(35.54)    1:43.88(37.94)    2:21.15(37.27)
 12  Nguyen, Son                    32  MESC    2:39.67     2:43.92          
                35.07     1:14.70(39.63)    1:57.74(43.04)    2:43.92(46.18)
---  Burkhardt, Justin M            32  DCAC    2:10.88          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     50.89   5/10/2009  Scalise, Erik L              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brunelli, Nicholas J           30  NCMS      51.90       49.81N    11.00
                22.75       49.81(27.06)
  2  Scheerhorn, Andrew J           30   CAT      53.50       52.01      9.00
                23.34       52.01(28.67)
  3  Knowles, Jeremy D              30  SWIF      52.00       52.33      8.00
                23.73       52.33(28.60)
  4  Bathazi, Istvan                33   BLU      51.49       53.49      7.00
                24.94       53.49(28.55)
  5  Holsman, Trent T               31   TOC      54.95       54.86      6.00
                25.18       54.86(29.68)
  6  Greenwood, Scott C             34   TOC      58.00       55.63      5.00
                25.82       55.63(29.81)
  7  Schmidt, Matthew B             34  WH2O      55.55       55.65      4.00
                26.61       55.65(29.04)
  8  Barley, Adam S                 30  VMST      57.00       56.03      3.00
                25.26       56.03(30.77)
  9  Kendig, Jamie M                31  SYSM      57.09       56.18      2.00
                25.65       56.18(30.53)
 10  Gonzalez, Jose R               34  NCMS      58.41       56.35      1.00
                26.33       56.35(30.02)
 11  Gellin, Jonathan C             31  GAJA      58.16       56.41          
                25.98       56.41(30.43)
 12  Kummer, Rob                    30   CAT      56.56       56.44          
                25.08       56.44(31.36)
 13  Cassella, Ryan G               30   CAT      56.79       56.48          
                26.50       56.48(29.98)
 14  Asti, Trevor                   34  MICH      58.00       56.95          
                26.02       56.95(30.93)
 15  de Hart, Pieter A              33  STON      59.11       58.41          
                27.13       58.41(31.28)
 16  Sonstegard, Peter              31  PMST    1:00.93       59.01          
                27.75       59.01(31.26)
 17  Kirk, Bryan                    30  RNVS    1:02.54       59.85          
                26.48       59.85(33.37)
 18  Durieux, Chad A                32  ROSE      59.53     1:01.02          
                28.60     1:01.02(32.42)
 19  McGowan, Sean M                31  AGUA    1:02.50     1:01.08          
                28.03     1:01.08(33.05)
 20  Carmine, Jay R                 34  NCMS      58.99     1:01.13          
                28.31     1:01.13(32.82)
 21  Allen, Benjamin                31  NCMS    1:01.10     1:01.21          
                28.91     1:01.21(32.30)
 22  Jent, Daniel E                 34  ALEX    1:04.56     1:01.63          
                27.52     1:01.63(34.11)
 23  Zheng, Jiang                   34  NCMS    1:05.27     1:01.64          
                28.26     1:01.64(33.38)
 24  Thorpe, Nick                   32  OREG    1:04.00     1:02.09          
                30.77     1:02.09(31.32)
 25  Nguyen, Son                    32  MESC    1:01.54     1:03.94          
                30.97     1:03.94(32.97)
 26  Houck, Andrew                  31  NCMS    1:05.23     1:04.13          
                29.57     1:04.13(34.56)
 27  Hilliard, Brandon              32   AAA    1:00.70     1:05.08          
                30.50     1:05.08(34.58)
 28  Abreu, Joel                    31  BCTM    1:04.56     1:09.87          
                33.26     1:09.87(36.61)
 29  Byrd, Denis M                  33  UNAT    1:08.01     1:11.98          
                32.07     1:11.98(39.91)
 30  Luckhurst, Jonathan            30  GAJA    1:23.00     1:12.24          
                34.29     1:12.24(37.95)
 31  Chavez, Eddie M                34  NCMS    1:36.87     1:21.83          
                37.89     1:21.83(43.94)
---  Silver, Isaac M                33  FACT    1:02.14          NS          
---  Dyer, Christopher S            30  GAJA    1:05.85          NS          
---  Mayronne, Korey                34  TXLA      57.44          NS          
---  Andrepont, Daniel M            30  NCMS      58.28          NS          
---  Fain, Jeremy S                 34  REDT      56.50          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:47.62    5/4/1997  Karnaugh, Ronald             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bathazi, Istvan                33   BLU    1:51.09     1:54.92     11.00
                25.21       55.16(29.95)    1:28.39(33.23)    1:54.92(26.53)
  2  Barley, Adam S                 30  VMST    2:01.44     2:01.34      9.00
                25.83       56.78(30.95)    1:32.32(35.54)    2:01.34(29.02)
  3  Schmidt, Matthew B             34  WH2O    2:01.56     2:01.88      8.00
                25.96       58.06(32.10)    1:31.82(33.76)    2:01.88(30.06)
  4  Thrasher, Bradley A            30  NCMS    2:04.36     2:03.25      7.00
                26.02       57.83(31.81)    1:34.58(36.75)    2:03.25(28.67)
  5  Kendig, Jamie M                31  SYSM    2:06.18     2:04.60      6.00
                25.30       58.13(32.83)    1:35.00(36.87)    2:04.60(29.60)
  6  de Hart, Pieter A              33  STON    2:07.33     2:07.29      5.00
                26.21       58.77(32.56)    1:37.13(38.36)    2:07.29(30.16)
  7  Andrepont, Daniel M            30  NCMS    2:08.36     2:08.54      4.00
                26.34       59.60(33.26)    1:37.68(38.08)    2:08.54(30.86)
  8  Strahota, Jeffrey R            31  TERR    2:09.86     2:14.06      3.00
                27.67     1:03.29(35.62)    1:42.21(38.92)    2:14.06(31.85)
  9  Durieux, Chad A                32  ROSE    2:12.76     2:17.83      2.00
                28.15     1:05.07(36.92)    1:44.19(39.12)    2:17.83(33.64)
---  Carmine, Jay R                 34  NCMS    2:08.08          NS          
---  Sonstegard, Peter              31  PMST    2:08.12          NS          
---  Nagy, Joe                      31  REDT    1:57.88          NS          
---  Knowles, Jeremy D              30  SWIF    1:58.00          NS          

Men 30-34 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:53.81    5/4/1997  Karnaugh, Ronald             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bathazi, Istvan                33   BLU    3:58.83     4:07.05     11.00
                26.08       55.92(29.84)    1:28.15(32.23)    1:59.50(31.35)
        2:34.09(34.59)    3:09.18(35.09)    3:39.49(30.31)    4:07.05(27.56)
  2  Palumbo, Gregory T             31  REDT    4:09.33     4:08.02      9.00
                25.83       55.17(29.34)    1:26.92(31.75)    1:57.78(30.86)
        2:35.29(37.51)    3:12.74(37.45)    3:41.06(28.32)    4:08.02(26.96)
  3  Moran, Daniel M                30   NEM    4:14.47     4:14.28      8.00
                26.93       57.25(30.32)    1:29.72(32.47)    2:01.49(31.77)
        2:38.14(36.65)    3:15.59(37.45)    3:45.66(30.07)    4:14.28(28.62)
  4  Barley, Adam S                 30  VMST    4:23.00     4:16.74      7.00
                27.03       57.42(30.39)    1:31.29(33.87)    2:03.70(32.41)
        2:40.61(36.91)    3:17.14(36.53)    3:47.43(30.29)    4:16.74(29.31)
  5  Burkhardt, Justin M            32  DCAC    4:35.89     4:27.68      6.00
                27.47       58.64(31.17)    1:32.59(33.95)    2:05.55(32.96)
        2:45.48(39.93)    3:26.08(40.60)    3:57.08(31.00)    4:27.68(30.60)
  6  de Hart, Pieter A              33  STON    4:43.13     4:40.11      5.00
                26.93       59.54(32.61)    1:36.35(36.81)    2:12.43(36.08)
        2:53.08(40.65)    3:34.93(41.85)    4:07.39(32.46)    4:40.11(32.72)
  7  Carmine, Jay R                 34  NCMS    4:36.11     4:51.32      4.00
                28.66     1:01.48(32.82)    1:37.66(36.18)    2:15.07(37.41)
        2:54.73(39.66)    3:36.22(41.49)    4:13.39(37.17)    4:51.32(37.93)
  8  Sonstegard, Peter              31  PMST    4:40.08     4:55.25      3.00
                28.80     1:02.30(33.50)    1:38.92(36.62)    2:15.36(36.44)
        2:58.68(43.32)    3:43.89(45.21)    4:19.86(35.97)    4:55.25(35.39)
  9  Nguyen, Son                    32  MESC    5:13.47     5:38.96      2.00
                31.92     1:09.26(37.34)    1:56.41(47.15)    2:44.65(48.24)
        3:30.39(45.74)    4:17.54(47.15)    4:59.20(41.66)    5:38.96(39.76)
---  Durieux, Chad A                32  ROSE    5:00.00          NS          
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #14