2012 Spring National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 30-34 Results

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.70   3/11/2009  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chance, Danielle R             30   BLU      24.75       24.41     11.00
  2  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          31  WH2O      25.12       25.00      9.00
  3  Hildebrand, Dawn               31  NCMS      25.17       25.13      8.00
  4  Laughna, Kaye-Lani M           32   NEM      25.60       25.80      7.00
  5  Keto, Alexis D                 33   CMS      26.99       25.83      6.00
  6  McMeen, Lyndsay C              32   GSM      25.95       26.00      5.00
  7  Zerhusen, Megan                32   SKY      27.24       26.35      4.00
  8  Chavez, Marcela                33  GAJA      26.00       26.53      3.00
  9  Nappi, Keri                    34   NEM      27.41       26.54      2.00
 10  de Hart, Jenny E               34  STON      27.39       26.55      1.00
 11  Felton, Tanya                  33  UNAT      29.00       26.62          
 12  Helms, Marie                   32  NCMS      26.90       26.74          
 13  Wheeler, Brooke E              32  UNAT      27.32       26.77          
 14  Medendorp, Meghan M            30  NCMS      26.26       26.92          
 15  Taraska, Veronica              33  O*H*      26.72       26.96          
 16  Old, Catherine A               34  NCMS      27.96       27.10          
 17  Frisch, Alexandria             33  UNAT      27.66       27.29          
 18  Schneider, Erin E              33  WMAC      27.59       27.31          
 19  Losego, Jessica                30  NCMS      27.90       27.78          
 20  Mulcahy, Shannon               34  FISH      29.21       28.24          
 21  Howland, Heather               31    IM      27.90       28.31          
 22  Schoenlank, Julie A            32  METR      28.65       28.37          
 23  Yocum, Kari                    34  PALM      29.20       28.61          
 24  Webb, Katie                    32  VMST      30.24       28.67          
 25  Gould, Meganne                 31  NCMS      28.83       28.80          
 26  Craft, Jenny H                 31  PALM      32.15       28.92          
 27  Brandle, Jamie L               30  CPAC      30.12       29.23          
 28  Blue, Laura E                  33  NCMS      29.16       29.44          
 29  Quattropani, LeeAnne           33  NCMS      28.62       29.57          
 30  Bucierka, Suzanne G            32  NCMS      29.20       29.76          
 31  Koeppel, Kacey J               32  REDT      35.00       30.79          
 32  Cohen, Rachel F                34  REDT      29.10       30.84          
 33  Sinder, Tiffany M              31  REDT      32.35       31.13          
 34  Yates, Tammy L                 30  NCMS      31.20       31.76          
 35  Dowtin, Emily L                32  NCMS      34.00       32.68          
 36  Klossner, Rebecca              30  NCMS      36.00       33.76          
 37  Heller, Elizabeth A            31  SFTL      37.45       35.15          
 38  Stemper, Michelle A            34   RAY      37.68       38.10          
 39  Medendorp, Rebecca B           30  NCMS      50.78       46.49          
---  Dahl, Jenny                    30  NCMS      28.00          NS          

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.70   3/11/2009  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hildebrand, Dawn               31  NCMS         NT       25.17          
---  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          31  WH2O         NT       25.25          
---  Carlson, Jennifer M            32  RMST         NT       25.38          
---  Keto, Alexis D                 33   CMS         NT       26.01          
---  Jo, Nancy                      33  REDT         NT       26.25          
---  Medendorp, Meghan M            30  NCMS         NT       26.59          
---  Bolduc, Erin                   33  NCMS         NT       26.64          
---  Bolduc, Erin                   33  NCMS         NT       26.76          
---  de Hart, Jenny E               34  STON         NT       27.53          
---  Old, Catherine A               34  NCMS         NT       28.17          
---  Yocum, Kari                    34  PALM         NT       28.70          
---  Blue, Laura E                  33  NCMS         NT       29.43          
---  Nagle, Cynthia A               33  NCMS         NT       29.84          
---  Sinder, Tiffany M              31  REDT         NT       31.39          
---  Dowtin, Emily L                32  NCMS         NT       33.50          
---  Tsang, Phyllis                 30  NCMS         NT       35.65          
---  Medendorp, Rebecca B           30  NCMS         NT       48.77          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.07   12/6/2008  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M            32  RMST      57.40       54.24     11.00
                26.25       54.24(27.99)
  2  Hildebrand, Dawn               31  NCMS      54.72       54.41      9.00
                26.18       54.41(28.23)
  3  Laughna, Kaye-Lani M           32   NEM      55.59       56.18      8.00
                26.98       56.18(29.20)
  4  Keto, Alexis D                 33   CMS    1:00.25       56.82      7.00
                27.51       56.82(29.31)
  5  Liberty, Laurel M              30   LIB      57.21       56.85      6.00
                27.72       56.85(29.13)
  6  McMeen, Lyndsay C              32   GSM      56.59       57.03      5.00
                27.30       57.03(29.73)
  7  Zerhusen, Megan                32   SKY      59.98       57.40      4.00
                27.58       57.40(29.82)
  8  Lovgren, Alysia K              33  NCMS    1:00.26       57.67      3.00
                27.50       57.67(30.17)
  9  Nappi, Keri                    34   NEM      59.76       58.02      2.00
                27.60       58.02(30.42)
 10  Chavez, Marcela                33  GAJA      58.00       58.46      1.00
                27.57       58.46(30.89)
 11  Medendorp, Meghan M            30  NCMS    1:01.01       59.59          
                28.45       59.59(31.14)
 12  Taraska, Veronica              33  O*H*      58.79       59.76          
                27.49       59.76(32.27)
 13  Frisch, Alexandria             33  UNAT      59.20       59.79          
                28.34       59.79(31.45)
 14  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC    1:00.00     1:00.15          
                28.96     1:00.15(31.19)
 15  Massey, Melissa K              30   RAY    1:00.88     1:00.44          
                29.06     1:00.44(31.38)
 16  Seubert, Erica L               30  ROSE    1:01.76     1:00.54          
                29.50     1:00.54(31.04)
 17  Mulcahy, Shannon               34  FISH    1:02.18     1:00.76          
                29.92     1:00.76(30.84)
 18  Wheeler, Brooke E              32  UNAT    1:03.38     1:00.87          
                28.67     1:00.87(32.20)
 19  Howland, Heather               31    IM    1:00.51     1:01.65          
                29.39     1:01.65(32.26)
 20  Losego, Jessica                30  NCMS    1:02.90     1:01.88          
                28.99     1:01.88(32.89)
 21  Old, Catherine A               34  NCMS    1:03.47     1:02.49          
                30.06     1:02.49(32.43)
 22  Schoenlank, Julie A            32  METR    1:03.88     1:02.74          
                30.31     1:02.74(32.43)
 23  Nagle, Cynthia A               33  NCMS    1:05.12     1:05.15          
                30.66     1:05.15(34.49)
 24  Hartsock, Jane A               34    IM    1:02.79     1:05.29          
                31.04     1:05.29(34.25)
 25  Blue, Laura E                  33  NCMS    1:02.96     1:05.50          
                30.36     1:05.50(35.14)
 26  Brandle, Jamie L               30  CPAC    1:03.90     1:05.71          
                31.58     1:05.71(34.13)
 27  Gould, Meganne                 31  NCMS    1:06.77     1:06.21          
                31.64     1:06.21(34.57)
 28  Koeppel, Kacey J               32  REDT    1:24.00     1:09.50          
                33.64     1:09.50(35.86)
 29  Cohen, Rachel F                34  REDT    1:04.00     1:09.82          
                32.95     1:09.82(36.87)
 30  Yates, Tammy L                 30  NCMS    1:13.99     1:11.34          
                34.18     1:11.34(37.16)
 31  Dowtin, Emily L                32  NCMS    1:17.00     1:12.88          
                34.82     1:12.88(38.06)
 32  Klossner, Rebecca              30  NCMS    1:15.03     1:13.57          
                34.62     1:13.57(38.95)
 33  Heller, Elizabeth A            31  SFTL    1:19.55     1:19.23          
                37.95     1:19.23(41.28)
 34  Medendorp, Rebecca B           30  NCMS    2:02.00     1:50.96          
                50.77   1:50.96(1:00.19)
---  Melgaard, Megan E              32  GAJA      52.61          NS          
---  Dahl, Jenny                    30  NCMS    1:02.00          NS          
---  Gaal, Brianne                  32  NCMS    1:02.41          NS          
---  Felton, Tanya                  33  UNAT    1:02.00          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.40   5/18/2003  Radke, Kitrina               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Melgaard, Megan E              32  GAJA    1:51.35     1:51.55     11.00
                26.24       54.63(28.39)    1:23.31(28.68)    1:51.55(28.24)
  2  Bolger, Maura J                30  VMST    2:01.50     1:58.35      9.00
                28.03       57.91(29.88)    1:28.20(30.29)    1:58.35(30.15)
  3  Carlson, Jennifer M            32  RMST    2:03.82     1:58.47      8.00
                29.07       59.23(30.16)    1:29.11(29.88)    1:58.47(29.36)
  4  Hildebrand, Dawn               31  NCMS    2:01.15     2:00.98      7.00
                27.97       58.55(30.58)    1:29.92(31.37)    2:00.98(31.06)
  5  Liberty, Laurel M              30   LIB    2:04.42     2:03.83      6.00
                29.20     1:00.35(31.15)    1:32.19(31.84)    2:03.83(31.64)
  6  McPherson, Kelly A             34  REDT    2:08.60     2:05.38      5.00
                30.07     1:02.30(32.23)    1:34.14(31.84)    2:05.38(31.24)
  7  Laughna, Kaye-Lani M           32   NEM    2:04.85     2:06.01      4.00
                29.64     1:01.76(32.12)    1:33.39(31.63)    2:06.01(32.62)
  8  Lovgren, Alysia K              33  NCMS    2:11.00     2:08.73      3.00
                29.41     1:01.43(32.02)    1:34.76(33.33)    2:08.73(33.97)
  9  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC    2:07.57     2:09.69      2.00
                30.59     1:03.50(32.91)    1:36.98(33.48)    2:09.69(32.71)
 10  Frisch, Alexandria             33  UNAT    2:12.32     2:09.82      1.00
                30.44     1:03.18(32.74)    1:36.22(33.04)    2:09.82(33.60)
 11  Massey, Melissa K              30   RAY    2:15.13     2:12.61          
                29.84     1:02.64(32.80)    1:37.75(35.11)    2:12.61(34.86)
 12  Seubert, Erica L               30  ROSE    2:22.58     2:17.58          
                31.42     1:06.49(35.07)    1:42.65(36.16)    2:17.58(34.93)
 13  Cohen, Rachel F                34  REDT    2:36.97     2:34.79          
                34.02     1:12.83(38.81)    1:54.57(41.74)    2:34.79(40.22)
 14  Bennett, Carolyn M             34  FISH    2:29.84     2:35.07          
                33.82     1:11.42(37.60)    1:52.52(41.10)    2:35.07(42.55)
 15  Thaxton, Alyssa A              32  GAJA    2:13.28     2:40.52          
                35.58     1:15.35(39.77)    1:57.90(42.55)    2:40.52(42.62)
 16  Tsang, Phyllis                 30  NCMS    2:55.00     3:00.70          
                40.86     1:27.45(46.59)    2:14.75(47.30)    3:00.70(45.95)
 17  Hall, Megan E                  30  VMST    2:54.30     3:06.18          
                37.69     1:22.49(44.80)    2:12.75(50.26)    3:06.18(53.43)

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:59.08   5/12/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Melgaard, Megan E              32  GAJA    5:16.02     4:55.06N    11.00
                26.85       55.93(29.08)    1:25.54(29.61)    1:55.34(29.80)
        2:25.32(29.98)    2:55.54(30.22)    3:25.64(30.10)    3:55.84(30.20)
        4:26.16(30.32)    4:55.06(28.90)
  2  Bolger, Maura J                30  VMST    5:23.00     5:21.30      9.00
                29.29     1:01.27(31.98)    1:33.87(32.60)    2:06.71(32.84)
        2:39.39(32.68)    3:12.00(32.61)    3:44.70(32.70)    4:17.44(32.74)
        4:49.57(32.13)    5:21.30(31.73)
  3  Liberty, Laurel M              30   LIB    5:37.04     5:30.58      8.00
                29.91     1:02.62(32.71)    1:36.21(33.59)    2:10.15(33.94)
        2:44.02(33.87)    3:17.81(33.79)    3:51.49(33.68)    4:24.86(33.37)
        4:58.42(33.56)    5:30.58(32.16)
  4  McPherson, Kelly A             34  REDT    5:40.75     5:33.36      7.00
                30.61     1:03.99(33.38)    1:38.34(34.35)    2:12.75(34.41)
        2:46.72(33.97)    3:20.80(34.08)    3:54.79(33.99)    4:28.25(33.46)
        5:01.13(32.88)    5:33.36(32.23)
  5  Hildebrand, Dawn               31  NCMS    5:35.82     5:36.84      6.00
                29.07     1:01.45(32.38)    1:34.79(33.34)    2:08.77(33.98)
        2:43.42(34.65)    3:18.63(35.21)    3:54.05(35.42)    4:29.57(35.52)
        5:04.27(34.70)    5:36.84(32.57)
  6  Bolduc, Erin                   33  NCMS    5:48.34     5:40.36      5.00
                30.59     1:03.70(33.11)    1:37.35(33.65)    2:11.50(34.15)
        2:45.84(34.34)    3:20.20(34.36)    3:55.32(35.12)    4:30.54(35.22)
        5:05.80(35.26)    5:40.36(34.56)
  7  Laughna, Kaye-Lani M           32   NEM    5:39.89     5:43.88      4.00
                30.97     1:04.21(33.24)    1:38.37(34.16)    2:13.05(34.68)
        2:48.08(35.03)    3:23.50(35.42)    3:58.54(35.04)    4:33.77(35.23)
        5:08.89(35.12)    5:43.88(34.99)
  8  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC    5:48.04     5:52.23      3.00
                30.46     1:03.51(33.05)    1:37.44(33.93)    2:12.27(34.83)
        2:47.57(35.30)    3:23.46(35.89)    4:00.09(36.63)    4:37.19(37.10)
        5:15.60(38.41)    5:52.23(36.63)
  9  Cardy, Andrea M                32  RMST    6:13.40     6:08.12      2.00
                32.52     1:07.85(35.33)    1:44.42(36.57)    2:21.77(37.35)
        2:59.00(38.23)    3:38.23(38.23)    4:16.74(38.51)    4:54.65(37.91)
        5:32.24(37.59)    6:08.12(35.88)
 10  Blue, Laura E                  33  NCMS    5:56.39     6:17.14      1.00
                31.14     1:06.14(35.00)    1:42.93(36.79)    2:21.47(38.54)
        3:00.81(39.34)    3:40.30(39.49)    4:19.84(39.54)    4:59.15(39.31)
        5:39.05(39.90)    6:17.14(38.09)
 11  Seubert, Erica L               30  ROSE    6:23.56     6:22.79          
                33.16     1:10.76(37.60)    1:49.86(39.10)    2:29.81(39.95)
        3:09.63(39.82)    3:49.49(39.86)    4:29.20(39.71)    5:07.99(38.79)
        5:46.80(38.81)    6:22.79(35.99)
 12  Hartsock, Jane A               34    IM    6:07.63     6:39.75          
                34.00     1:11.69(37.69)    1:51.09(39.40)    2:31.26(40.17)
        3:12.42(41.16)    3:53.29(40.87)    4:34.91(41.62)    5:16.81(41.90)
        5:58.59(41.78)    6:39.75(41.16)
 13  Craft, Jenny H                 31  PALM    7:18.45     6:39.92          
                32.92     1:10.20(37.28)    1:49.42(39.22)    2:30.33(40.91)
        3:12.02(41.69)    3:53.72(41.70)    4:35.95(42.23)    5:17.75(41.80)
        5:59.58(41.83)    6:39.92(40.34)
 14  Cohen, Rachel F                34  REDT    7:08.54     6:54.57          
                34.54     1:14.66(40.12)    1:57.32(42.66)    2:40.11(42.79)
        3:22.21(42.10)    4:04.36(42.15)    4:47.26(42.90)    5:30.26(43.00)
        6:14.20(43.94)    6:54.57(40.37)
 15  Bennett, Carolyn M             34  FISH    6:44.52     6:57.50          
                34.41     1:14.32(39.91)    1:54.42(40.10)    2:35.81(41.39)
        3:19.10(43.29)    4:02.51(43.41)    4:46.59(44.08)    5:31.11(44.52)
        6:15.53(44.42)    6:57.50(41.97)
 16  Tsang, Phyllis                 30  NCMS    8:01.00     8:00.29          
                44.42     1:33.83(49.41)    2:24.29(50.46)    3:13.45(49.16)
        4:02.52(49.07)    4:51.21(48.69)    5:39.63(48.42)    6:27.93(48.30)
        7:14.85(46.92)    8:00.29(45.44)

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:59.08   5/12/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Melgaard, Megan E              32  GAJA         NT     4:57.53N         

Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:03.05    4/3/2011  Heckman, Dawn M              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Melgaard, Megan E              32  GAJA   10:28.32     9:59.80N    11.00
                27.59       57.35(29.76)    1:27.26(29.91)    1:57.18(29.92)
        2:27.21(30.03)    2:57.37(30.16)    3:27.49(30.12)    3:57.47(29.98)
        4:27.39(29.92)    4:57.53(30.14)    5:27.52(29.99)    5:57.77(30.25)
        6:27.94(30.17)    6:58.28(30.34)    7:28.53(30.25)    7:59.07(30.54)
        8:29.51(30.44)    8:59.97(30.46)    9:30.40(30.43)    9:59.80(29.40)
  2  Liberty, Laurel M              30   LIB   11:51.58    11:19.31      9.00
                30.10     1:03.05(32.95)    1:36.47(33.42)    2:10.29(33.82)
        2:44.21(33.92)    3:18.33(34.12)    3:52.21(33.88)    4:26.16(33.95)
        4:59.95(33.79)    5:33.88(33.93)    6:07.83(33.95)    6:42.09(34.26)
        7:16.45(34.36)    7:51.07(34.62)    8:25.88(34.81)    9:00.67(34.79)
        9:35.58(34.91)   10:10.48(34.90)   10:45.27(34.79)   11:19.31(34.04)
  3  McPherson, Kelly A             34  REDT   11:48.79    11:43.22      8.00
                31.53     1:05.76(34.23)    1:40.26(34.50)    2:15.35(35.09)
        2:50.15(34.80)    3:25.34(35.19)    4:01.03(35.69)    4:36.76(35.73)
        5:11.87(35.11)    5:47.41(35.54)    6:22.96(35.55)    6:58.62(35.66)
        7:34.75(36.13)    8:11.14(36.39)    8:46.77(35.63)    9:22.33(35.56)
        9:58.32(35.99)   10:33.77(35.45)   11:09.55(35.78)   11:43.22(33.67)
  4  Moosman, Deanne L              33  STON   12:08.20    11:55.13      7.00
                32.94     1:07.94(35.00)    1:43.59(35.65)    2:19.69(36.10)
        2:55.99(36.30)    3:32.27(36.28)    4:08.23(35.96)    4:44.12(35.89)
        5:19.80(35.68)    5:55.62(35.82)    6:31.18(35.56)    7:06.98(35.80)
        7:43.42(36.44)    8:19.55(36.13)    8:55.83(36.28)    9:31.96(36.13)
       10:08.41(36.45)   10:44.83(36.42)   11:20.79(35.96)   11:55.13(34.34)
  5  Seubert, Erica L               30  ROSE   13:07.71    13:10.35      6.00
                34.24     1:12.61(38.37)    1:52.84(40.23)    2:32.64(39.80)
        3:12.73(40.09)    3:52.52(39.79)    4:32.88(40.36)    5:13.07(40.19)
        5:54.14(41.07)    6:35.04(40.90)    7:15.98(40.94)    7:56.35(40.37)
        8:37.27(40.92)    9:18.68(41.41)    9:58.29(39.61)   10:37.86(39.57)
       11:17.25(39.39)   11:55.66(38.41)   12:34.78(39.12)   13:10.35(35.57)
  6  Cohen, Rachel F                34  REDT   14:35.07    14:26.43      5.00
                36.28     1:17.60(41.32)    2:00.67(43.07)    2:43.56(42.89)
        3:26.89(43.33)    4:10.15(43.26)    4:53.97(43.82)    5:38.01(44.04)
        6:21.65(43.64)    7:05.74(44.09)    7:49.01(43.27)    8:33.14(44.13)
        9:17.68(44.54)   10:02.09(44.41)   10:46.63(44.54)   11:31.36(44.73)
       12:15.46(44.10)   13:00.43(44.97)   13:45.50(45.07)   14:26.43(40.93)

Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:07.52   5/23/1993  Burton, Karen                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cardy, Andrea M                32  RMST   21:01.31    20:46.41     11.00
                32.55     1:08.88(36.33)    1:45.88(37.00)    2:23.91(38.03)
        3:02.77(38.86)    3:42.19(39.42)    4:21.02(38.83)    4:59.95(38.93)
        5:38.59(38.64)    6:16.76(38.17)    6:54.90(38.14)    7:33.26(38.36)
        8:11.39(38.13)    8:49.41(38.02)    9:27.15(37.74)   10:05.09(37.94)
       10:43.07(37.98)   11:20.52(37.45)   11:58.06(37.54)   12:35.65(37.59)
       13:13.74(38.09)   13:51.64(37.90)   14:29.26(37.62)   15:07.44(38.18)
       15:45.58(38.14)   16:23.68(38.10)   17:01.56(37.88)   17:39.17(37.61)
       18:17.16(37.99)   18:55.51(38.35)   19:33.06(37.55)   20:10.89(37.83)
       20:46.41(35.52)
  2  Seubert, Erica L               30  ROSE   22:07.18    22:06.14      9.00
                34.44     1:13.49(39.05)    1:53.30(39.81)    2:33.75(40.45)
        3:14.26(40.51)    3:55.07(40.81)    4:36.25(41.18)    5:17.86(41.61)
        5:59.88(42.02)    6:40.31(40.43)    7:21.16(40.85)    8:02.01(40.85)
        8:42.86(40.85)    9:23.79(40.93)   10:03.74(39.95)   10:44.36(40.62)
       11:24.45(40.09)   12:05.26(40.81)   12:45.08(39.82)   13:25.91(40.83)
       14:06.93(41.02)   14:47.64(40.71)   15:28.28(40.64)   16:08.42(40.14)
       16:48.48(40.06)   17:28.16(39.68)   18:07.84(39.68)   18:49.08(41.24)
       19:29.16(40.08)   20:09.68(40.52)   20:49.88(40.20)   21:29.27(39.39)
       22:06.14(36.87)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.96    5/1/2011  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          31  WH2O      29.17       29.09     11.00
  2  Grover, Mollie K               31  TERR      29.92       29.70      9.00
  3  Downing, Jennifer              33   NEM      30.87       29.89      8.00
  4  Zerhusen, Megan                32   SKY      31.04       30.43      7.00
  5  Old, Catherine A               34  NCMS      31.47       30.83      6.00
  6  Quattropani, LeeAnne           33  NCMS      31.86       32.75      5.00
  7  Yocum, Kari                    34  PALM      34.08       33.16      4.00
  8  Schoenlank, Julie A            32  METR      34.27       33.23      3.00
  9  Losego, Jessica                30  NCMS      33.55       33.56      2.00
 10  Medina, Katie E                31  NCMS      34.03       33.91      1.00
 11  Kays, Amelia B                 32  NCMS      36.85       35.79          
 12  Jones, Rose                    33  INDY      34.20       36.04          
 13  Koeppel, Kacey J               32  REDT      40.00       36.84          
 14  Klossner, Rebecca              30  NCMS      40.00       38.81          
---  Brewer, Mary A                 30   CAT      31.35          NS          
---  Howland, Heather               31    IM      36.90          NS          
---  Gaal, Brianne                  32  NCMS      38.00          NS          
---  Felton, Tanya                  33  UNAT      33.15          NS          

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.96    5/1/2011  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Moosman, Deanne L              33  STON         NT       30.39          
---  Old, Catherine A               34  NCMS         NT       30.83          
---  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC         NT       31.14          
---  Old, Catherine A               34  NCMS         NT       31.22          
---  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          31  WH2O         NT       31.41          
---  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC         NT       31.88          
---  Chavez, Marcela                33  GAJA         NT       32.31          
---  Yocum, Kari                    34  PALM         NT       33.36          
---  Medendorp, Meghan M            30  NCMS         NT       33.43          
---  Losego, Jessica                30  NCMS         NT       33.69          
---  Yocum, Kari                    34  PALM         NT       34.08          
---  Losego, Jessica                30  NCMS         NT       34.26          
---  Medina, Katie E                31  NCMS         NT       34.31          
---  Medina, Katie E                31  NCMS         NT       34.58          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.60   4/30/2011  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chance, Danielle R             30   BLU    1:01.75     1:00.74     11.00
                29.49     1:00.74(31.25)
  2  Grover, Mollie K               31  TERR    1:01.62     1:01.68      9.00
                30.66     1:01.68(31.02)
  3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          31  WH2O    1:01.50     1:02.83      8.00
                30.88     1:02.83(31.95)
  4  Moosman, Deanne L              33  STON    1:07.08     1:03.97      7.00
                31.00     1:03.97(32.97)
  5  McMeen, Lyndsay C              32   GSM    1:04.77     1:04.17      6.00
                31.48     1:04.17(32.69)
  6  Balentine, Angie M             31  TXLA    1:06.00     1:04.43      5.00
                31.33     1:04.43(33.10)
  7  Brewer, Mary A                 30   CAT    1:07.14     1:04.87      4.00
                31.02     1:04.87(33.85)
  8  Downing, Jennifer              33   NEM    1:06.43     1:05.25      3.00
                31.44     1:05.25(33.81)
  9  Zerhusen, Megan                32   SKY    1:08.75     1:06.75      2.00
                31.97     1:06.75(34.78)
 10  Old, Catherine A               34  NCMS    1:08.21     1:08.13      1.00
                33.22     1:08.13(34.91)
 11  Taraska, Veronica              33  O*H*    1:14.79     1:08.76          
                33.25     1:08.76(35.51)
 12  Van Horn, Alaina L             31  CUBU    1:09.46     1:11.92          
                34.95     1:11.92(36.97)
 13  Yocum, Kari                    34  PALM    1:16.08     1:12.03          
                34.34     1:12.03(37.69)
 14  Schoenlank, Julie A            32  METR    1:13.37     1:12.04          
                35.19     1:12.04(36.85)
 15  Medina, Katie E                31  NCMS    1:14.54     1:13.41          
                34.91     1:13.41(38.50)
 16  Quattropani, LeeAnne           33  NCMS    1:13.96     1:13.93          
                34.95     1:13.93(38.98)
 17  Nagle, Cynthia A               33  NCMS    1:15.73     1:16.13          
                36.40     1:16.13(39.73)
 18  Hartsock, Jane A               34    IM    1:07.38     1:16.18          
                36.41     1:16.18(39.77)
 19  Jones, Rose                    33  INDY    1:13.85     1:19.23          
                39.93     1:19.23(39.30)
 20  Thaxton, Alyssa A              32  GAJA    1:12.38     1:20.55          
                38.87     1:20.55(41.68)
---  Hall, Megan E                  30  VMST    1:25.12          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.93   2/19/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Melgaard, Megan E              32  GAJA    2:11.61     2:02.81     11.00
                29.54     1:00.52(30.98)    1:31.81(31.29)    2:02.81(31.00)
  2  Grover, Mollie K               31  TERR    2:13.21     2:12.38      9.00
                31.92     1:05.04(33.12)    1:39.19(34.15)    2:12.38(33.19)
  3  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          31  WH2O    2:15.57     2:17.26      8.00
                32.48     1:06.56(34.08)    1:42.23(35.67)    2:17.26(35.03)
  4  Balentine, Angie M             31  TXLA    2:20.00     2:20.18      7.00
                32.19     1:06.73(34.54)    1:42.68(35.95)    2:20.18(37.50)
  5  Moosman, Deanne L              33  STON    2:22.62     2:21.16      6.00
                32.43     1:07.65(35.22)    1:44.27(36.62)    2:21.16(36.89)
  6  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC    2:21.85     2:22.95      5.00
                34.12     1:10.01(35.89)    1:46.54(36.53)    2:22.95(36.41)
  7  Schoenlank, Julie A            32  METR    2:35.50     2:36.53      4.00
                37.76     1:17.30(39.54)    1:57.82(40.52)    2:36.53(38.71)
  8  Van Horn, Alaina L             31  CUBU    2:33.50     2:37.26      3.00
                38.05     1:17.40(39.35)    1:57.40(40.00)    2:37.26(39.86)
  9  Kays, Amelia B                 32  NCMS    2:47.43     2:42.87      2.00
                37.68     1:18.13(40.45)    2:00.49(42.36)    2:42.87(42.38)
 10  Jones, Rose                    33  INDY    2:40.43     2:51.09      1.00
                41.10     1:23.19(42.09)    2:07.56(44.37)    2:51.09(43.53)
 11  Thaxton, Alyssa A              32  GAJA    2:30.56     2:51.53          
                39.97     1:22.29(42.32)    2:06.75(44.46)    2:51.53(44.78)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.48    5/4/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wilkins, Jillian A             31   BLU      32.59       30.78     11.00
  2  Downing, Jennifer              33   NEM      33.76       32.34      9.00
  3  Melsen, Krisie M               31  SCYM      33.76       32.40      8.00
  4  Lawrence, Kari C               30  NCMS      33.86       33.45      7.00
  5  de Hart, Jenny E               34  STON      34.53       33.57      6.00
  6  Massey, Melissa K              30   RAY      34.84       34.43      5.00
  7  Medendorp, Meghan M            30  NCMS      35.35       34.59      4.00
  8  Nagle, Cynthia A               33  NCMS      34.52       35.15      3.00
  9  Old, Catherine A               34  NCMS      37.16       35.57      2.00
 10  Cardy, Andrea M                32  RMST      36.85       36.12      1.00
 11  Mulcahy, Shannon               34  FISH      40.43       36.95          
 12  Medina, Katie E                31  NCMS      38.07       37.47          
 13  Lamb, Maggie                   34  VMST      39.96       38.19          
 14  Sinder, Tiffany M              31  REDT      45.26       43.39          
 15  Medendorp, Rebecca B           30  NCMS      58.71       52.83          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:02.08    5/4/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wilkins, Jillian A             31   BLU    1:12.59     1:06.71     11.00
                31.95     1:06.71(34.76)
  2  Chance, Danielle R             30   BLU    1:07.90     1:07.50      9.00
                31.79     1:07.50(35.71)
  3  Carlson, Jennifer M            32  RMST    1:14.68     1:09.21      8.00
                32.79     1:09.21(36.42)
  4  Downing, Jennifer              33   NEM    1:11.46     1:09.83      7.00
                32.82     1:09.83(37.01)
  5  Melsen, Krisie M               31  SCYM    1:12.13     1:10.71      6.00
                33.12     1:10.71(37.59)
  6  Nagle, Cynthia A               33  NCMS    1:15.24     1:16.24      5.00
                35.90     1:16.24(40.34)
  7  Medendorp, Meghan M            30  NCMS    1:18.18     1:16.50      4.00
                35.96     1:16.50(40.54)
  8  Massey, Melissa K              30   RAY    1:16.07     1:17.34      3.00
                37.04     1:17.34(40.30)
  9  Dunphy-Daly, Meagan M          30  NCMS    1:19.19     1:19.04      2.00
                37.99     1:19.04(41.05)
 10  Cardy, Andrea M                32  RMST    1:19.71     1:19.62      1.00
                37.80     1:19.62(41.82)
 11  Lamb, Maggie                   34  VMST    1:26.12     1:22.76          
                39.30     1:22.76(43.46)
 12  Medina, Katie E                31  NCMS    1:23.01     1:23.22          
                38.77     1:23.22(44.45)
 13  Bucierka, Suzanne G            32  NCMS    1:23.00     1:24.45          
                39.14     1:24.45(45.31)
 14  Sinder, Tiffany M              31  REDT    1:36.08     1:35.90          
                45.65     1:35.90(50.25)
 15  Heller, Elizabeth A            31  SFTL    1:44.30     1:35.95          
                43.92     1:35.95(52.03)
 16  Stemper, Michelle A            34   RAY    2:12.47     1:57.52          
                55.80   1:57.52(1:01.72)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.34   4/30/2000  Hansen, Wenke                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wilkins, Jillian A             31   BLU    2:31.59     2:28.27     11.00
                33.73     1:12.22(38.49)    1:50.54(38.32)    2:28.27(37.73)
  2  Chance, Danielle R             30   BLU    2:30.20     2:28.47      9.00
                33.97     1:12.07(38.10)    1:50.03(37.96)    2:28.47(38.44)
  3  Melsen, Krisie M               31  SCYM    2:36.39     2:34.66      8.00
                35.11     1:13.62(38.51)    1:53.42(39.80)    2:34.66(41.24)
  4  Downing, Jennifer              33   NEM    2:37.61     2:36.11      7.00
                34.33     1:13.64(39.31)    1:53.85(40.21)    2:36.11(42.26)
  5  de Hart, Jenny E               34  STON    2:39.84     2:37.95      6.00
                36.05     1:15.92(39.87)    1:57.07(41.15)    2:37.95(40.88)
  6  Nagle, Cynthia A               33  NCMS    2:45.15     2:43.58      5.00
                35.37     1:16.48(41.11)    1:59.42(42.94)    2:43.58(44.16)
  7  Massey, Melissa K              30   RAY    2:48.77     2:49.57      4.00
                38.51     1:22.21(43.70)    2:06.30(44.09)    2:49.57(43.27)
  8  Dunphy-Daly, Meagan M          30  NCMS    2:51.18     2:50.39      3.00
                37.53     1:20.50(42.97)    2:05.54(45.04)    2:50.39(44.85)
  9  Medina, Katie E                31  NCMS    2:59.40     3:01.10      2.00
                39.63     1:24.80(45.17)    2:12.43(47.63)    3:01.10(48.67)
 10  Bennett, Carolyn M             34  FISH    3:23.35     3:20.02      1.00
                45.86     1:36.56(50.70)    2:28.30(51.74)    3:20.02(51.72)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.18   4/15/2000  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          31  WH2O      27.35       26.96     11.00
  2  Nappi, Keri                    34   NEM      28.53       27.96      9.00
  3  Brewer, Mary A                 30   CAT      29.38       28.01      8.00
  4  Hildebrand, Dawn               31  NCMS      28.20       28.15      7.00
  5  Liberty, Laurel M              30   LIB      30.29       28.25      6.00
  6  McMeen, Lyndsay C              32   GSM      28.88       28.39      5.00
  7  Lawrence, Kari C               30  NCMS      28.94       28.49      3.00
  7  Melsen, Krisie M               31  SCYM      29.30       28.49      3.00
  9  Bolduc, Erin                   33  NCMS      30.04       29.05      2.00
 10  Balentine, Angie M             31  TXLA      30.00       29.29      1.00
 11  Schneider, Erin E              33  WMAC      29.39       29.33          
 12  Keto, Alexis D                 33   CMS      30.15       29.50          
 12  Lovgren, Alysia K              33  NCMS      30.50       29.50          
 14  Mulcahy, Shannon               34  FISH      30.20       29.70          
 15  Howland, Heather               31    IM      29.50       29.87          
 16  Medendorp, Meghan M            30  NCMS      30.30       30.19          
 17  Chavez, Marcela                33  GAJA      28.50       30.20          
 18  Gould, Meganne                 31  NCMS      31.37       30.75          
 19  Van Horn, Alaina L             31  CUBU      30.68       30.83          
 20  Frisch, Alexandria             33  UNAT      31.43       31.31          
 21  Craft, Jenny H                 31  PALM      33.40       31.42          
 22  Yocum, Kari                    34  PALM      34.46       31.76          
 23  Quattropani, LeeAnne           33  NCMS      31.83       32.35          
 24  Jones, Rose                    33  INDY      32.05       32.82          
---  Dahl, Jenny                    30  NCMS      27.58          NS          
---  Jo, Nancy                      33  REDT      31.51          NS          
---  Stemper, Michelle A            34   RAY      48.17          NS          
---  Felton, Tanya                  33  UNAT      30.32          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.01   5/16/1999  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bolger, Maura J                30  VMST    1:01.50     1:00.17     11.00
                28.23     1:00.17(31.94)
  2  Vucinich, Elizabeth A          31  WH2O    1:01.50     1:01.50      9.00
                28.04     1:01.50(33.46)
  3  Lawrence, Kari C               30  NCMS    1:04.56     1:01.96      8.00
                29.11     1:01.96(32.85)
  4  Brewer, Mary A                 30   CAT    1:05.13     1:02.09      7.00
                28.39     1:02.09(33.70)
  5  Hildebrand, Dawn               31  NCMS    1:02.67     1:02.23      6.00
                28.55     1:02.23(33.68)
  6  Nappi, Keri                    34   NEM    1:05.70     1:02.81      5.00
                28.69     1:02.81(34.12)
  7  McMeen, Lyndsay C              32   GSM    1:05.11     1:03.81      4.00
                29.31     1:03.81(34.50)
  8  Liberty, Laurel M              30   LIB    1:05.35     1:03.85      3.00
                29.57     1:03.85(34.28)
  9  Melsen, Krisie M               31  SCYM    1:08.20     1:03.91      2.00
                28.52     1:03.91(35.39)
 10  Bolduc, Erin                   33  NCMS    1:08.63     1:03.98      1.00
                30.05     1:03.98(33.93)
 11  Schneider, Erin E              33  WMAC    1:06.09     1:04.55          
                30.27     1:04.55(34.28)
 12  Mulcahy, Shannon               34  FISH    1:09.10     1:05.97          
                31.47     1:05.97(34.50)
 13  Balentine, Angie M             31  TXLA    1:08.99     1:06.16          
                29.94     1:06.16(36.22)
 14  Lovgren, Alysia K              33  NCMS    1:07.04     1:06.70          
                30.41     1:06.70(36.29)
 15  Van Horn, Alaina L             31  CUBU    1:07.59     1:09.08          
                31.90     1:09.08(37.18)
 16  Taraska, Veronica              33  O*H*    1:09.26     1:09.21          
                30.36     1:09.21(38.85)
 17  Gould, Meganne                 31  NCMS    1:11.94     1:13.35          
                32.63     1:13.35(40.72)
---  Dahl, Jenny                    30  NCMS    1:02.18          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.46   5/12/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bolger, Maura J                30  VMST    2:17.38     2:12.37     11.00
                30.90     1:05.10(34.20)    1:38.45(33.35)    2:12.37(33.92)
  2  Lawrence, Kari C               30  NCMS    2:29.09     2:20.75      9.00
                31.47     1:07.14(35.67)    1:44.13(36.99)    2:20.75(36.62)
  3  Jo, Nancy                      33  REDT    2:39.39     2:21.26      8.00
                30.74     1:04.92(34.18)    1:41.09(36.17)    2:21.26(40.17)
  4  Schneider, Erin E              33  WMAC    2:27.09     2:24.96      7.00
                32.48     1:08.79(36.31)    1:46.05(37.26)    2:24.96(38.91)
---  Dahl, Jenny                    30  NCMS    2:35.98          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.01   4/15/2000  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chance, Danielle R             30   BLU    1:01.24     1:00.08     11.00
                28.24     1:00.08(31.84)
  2  Carlson, Jennifer M            32  RMST    1:05.59     1:01.56      9.00
                29.05     1:01.56(32.51)
  3  McMeen, Lyndsay C              32   GSM    1:04.04     1:02.80      8.00
                29.22     1:02.80(33.58)
  4  Grover, Mollie K               31  TERR    1:03.15     1:02.97      7.00
                29.39     1:02.97(33.58)
  5  Wilkins, Jillian A             31   BLU    1:05.59     1:03.68      6.00
                30.73     1:03.68(32.95)
  6  Moosman, Deanne L              33  STON    1:06.42     1:05.00      5.00
                29.41     1:05.00(35.59)
  7  Lawrence, Kari C               30  NCMS    1:07.29     1:05.20      4.00
                30.33     1:05.20(34.87)
  8  Melsen, Krisie M               31  SCYM    1:07.05     1:05.34      3.00
                30.17     1:05.34(35.17)
  9  Brewer, Mary A                 30   CAT    1:07.31     1:05.63      2.00
                29.32     1:05.63(36.31)
 10  Balentine, Angie M             31  TXLA    1:10.00     1:05.86          
                29.40     1:05.86(36.46)
 10  Nappi, Keri                    34   NEM    1:08.07     1:05.86          
                29.60     1:05.86(36.26)
 12  Felton, Tanya                  33  UNAT    1:09.64     1:06.07          
                30.81     1:06.07(35.26)
 13  Downing, Jennifer              33   NEM    1:05.66     1:06.48          
                31.06     1:06.48(35.42)
 14  Zerhusen, Megan                32   SKY    1:12.20     1:06.70          
                30.49     1:06.70(36.21)
 15  Jo, Nancy                      33  REDT    1:11.57     1:06.93          
                31.45     1:06.93(35.48)
 16  de Hart, Jenny E               34  STON    1:07.07     1:07.13          
                30.93     1:07.13(36.20)
 17  Medendorp, Meghan M            30  NCMS    1:10.10     1:07.92          
                32.12     1:07.92(35.80)
 18  Chavez, Marcela                33  GAJA    1:05.00     1:07.95          
                31.85     1:07.95(36.10)
 19  Helms, Marie                   32  NCMS    1:06.90     1:08.07          
                31.11     1:08.07(36.96)
 20  Mulcahy, Shannon               34  FISH    1:08.65     1:08.78          
                31.80     1:08.78(36.98)
 21  Old, Catherine A               34  NCMS    1:11.72     1:09.65          
                32.49     1:09.65(37.16)
 22  Massey, Melissa K              30   RAY    1:12.23     1:10.49          
                33.76     1:10.49(36.73)
 23  Frisch, Alexandria             33  UNAT    1:10.23     1:11.12          
                33.55     1:11.12(37.57)
 24  Van Horn, Alaina L             31  CUBU    1:10.78     1:11.17          
                32.23     1:11.17(38.94)
 25  Losego, Jessica                30  NCMS    1:12.89     1:11.31          
                33.32     1:11.31(37.99)
 26  Yocum, Kari                    34  PALM    1:13.69     1:12.08          
                33.98     1:12.08(38.10)
 27  Quattropani, LeeAnne           33  NCMS    1:12.74     1:12.98          
                32.25     1:12.98(40.73)
 28  Medina, Katie E                31  NCMS    1:16.70     1:14.67          
                33.91     1:14.67(40.76)
 29  Webb, Katie                    32  VMST    1:19.45     1:14.86          
                34.99     1:14.86(39.87)
 30  Kays, Amelia B                 32  NCMS    1:20.47     1:15.76          
                35.59     1:15.76(40.17)
 31  Gould, Meganne                 31  NCMS    1:15.99     1:16.33          
                34.12     1:16.33(42.21)
 32  Lamb, Maggie                   34  VMST    1:26.29     1:16.42          
                35.97     1:16.42(40.45)
 33  Hall, Megan E                  30  VMST    1:26.12     1:29.44          
                38.00     1:29.44(51.44)
---  Thaxton, Alyssa A              32  GAJA    1:11.52          NS          
---  Dahl, Jenny                    30  NCMS    1:07.86          NS          
---  Nagle, Cynthia A               33  NCMS    1:11.38          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.80   3/11/2009  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Chance, Danielle R             30   BLU    2:14.62     2:11.19     11.00
                27.66     1:00.30(32.64)    1:39.39(39.09)    2:11.19(31.80)
  2  Bolger, Maura J                30  VMST    2:18.00     2:14.62      9.00
                28.80     1:02.80(34.00)    1:43.55(40.75)    2:14.62(31.07)
  3  Grover, Mollie K               31  TERR    2:22.82     2:14.74      8.00
                29.12     1:03.35(34.23)    1:43.76(40.41)    2:14.74(30.98)
  4  Carlson, Jennifer M            32  RMST    2:21.18     2:15.20      7.00
                29.65     1:03.92(34.27)    1:43.90(39.98)    2:15.20(31.30)
  5  Bolduc, Erin                   33  NCMS    2:28.79     2:22.37      6.00
                29.72     1:04.82(35.10)    1:48.84(44.02)    2:22.37(33.53)
  6  Balentine, Angie M             31  TXLA    2:25.00     2:22.55      5.00
                29.50     1:03.39(33.89)    1:46.83(43.44)    2:22.55(35.72)
  7  Lawrence, Kari C               30  NCMS    2:25.77     2:23.26      4.00
                30.43     1:09.11(38.68)    1:50.42(41.31)    2:23.26(32.84)
  8  Nappi, Keri                    34   NEM    2:27.96     2:24.56      3.00
                29.74     1:06.55(36.81)    1:51.71(45.16)    2:24.56(32.85)
  9  Lovgren, Alysia K              33  NCMS    2:26.13     2:26.61      2.00
                31.14     1:09.21(38.07)    1:53.59(44.38)    2:26.61(33.02)
 10  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC    2:25.23     2:26.87      1.00
                31.37     1:08.62(37.25)    1:52.26(43.64)    2:26.87(34.61)
 11  de Hart, Jenny E               34  STON    2:29.97     2:27.29          
                32.11     1:11.52(39.41)    1:52.91(41.39)    2:27.29(34.38)
 12  Schneider, Erin E              33  WMAC    2:29.09     2:30.23          
                31.56     1:08.79(37.23)    1:55.18(46.39)    2:30.23(35.05)
 13  Van Horn, Alaina L             31  CUBU    2:32.18     2:33.51          
                31.65     1:10.30(38.65)    1:57.70(47.40)    2:33.51(35.81)
 14  Schoenlank, Julie A            32  METR    2:32.50     2:41.93          
                37.75     1:19.54(41.79)    2:08.18(48.64)    2:41.93(33.75)
 15  Blue, Laura E                  33  NCMS    2:38.25     2:42.18          
                34.54     1:16.49(41.95)    2:04.63(48.14)    2:42.18(37.55)
 16  Tsang, Phyllis                 30  NCMS    3:26.01     3:16.81          
                43.98     1:36.49(52.51)    2:33.10(56.61)    3:16.81(43.71)
---  Wilkins, Jillian A             31   BLU    2:28.59          NS          
---  Brewer, Mary A                 30   CAT    2:25.25          NS          

Women 30-34 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:25.68   5/21/1995  Pipes, Karlyn                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bolger, Maura J                30  VMST    4:51.40     4:44.90     11.00
                29.72     1:03.51(33.79)    1:39.58(36.07)    2:15.70(36.12)
        2:57.50(41.80)    3:39.44(41.94)    4:12.41(32.97)    4:44.90(32.49)
  2  Carlson, Jennifer M            32  RMST    4:59.77     4:50.77      9.00
                32.13     1:09.63(37.50)    1:46.44(36.81)    2:22.87(36.43)
        3:04.01(41.14)    3:45.73(41.72)    4:19.13(33.40)    4:50.77(31.64)
  3  Moosman, Deanne L              33  STON    5:01.09     5:03.68      8.00
                31.86     1:09.81(37.95)    1:48.55(38.74)    2:26.70(38.15)
        3:10.29(43.59)    3:53.23(42.94)    4:29.11(35.88)    5:03.68(34.57)
  4  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC    5:10.37     5:08.83      7.00
                32.19     1:09.63(37.44)    1:48.10(38.47)    2:25.87(37.77)
        3:11.05(45.18)    3:56.99(45.94)    4:33.95(36.96)    5:08.83(34.88)
  5  de Hart, Jenny E               34  STON    5:23.43     5:21.00      6.00
                34.23     1:15.85(41.62)    1:56.67(40.82)    2:38.32(41.65)
        3:21.77(43.45)    4:05.44(43.67)    4:43.96(38.52)    5:21.00(37.04)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #29