2012 Spring National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 25-29 Results

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     18.67   2/13/2010  Bousquet, Frederick          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Cullen A                28  NCMS      19.53       19.53     11.00
  2  Lundquist, Bryan               26  NCMS      19.54       20.18      9.00
  3  Knight, Eric                   25  NCMS      20.12       20.52      8.00
  4  Erickson, John                 27   VSM      21.69       20.99      7.00
  5  Dorr, John W                   28   TOC      22.15       21.03      6.00
  6  Talbott, Christopher J         25   TOC      22.10       21.20      5.00
  7  Goldman, Brian M               26  UNAT      21.09       21.26      4.00
  8  Labour, Rafael E               25  BCTM      21.53       21.65      3.00
  9  Fisher, Zachary A              26  CSMT      22.00       21.68      2.00
 10  Gallagher, Liam                26   GSM      22.14       21.78      1.00
 11  Anderson, Kenneth L            28  NFMS      22.70       21.81          
 12  Mc Inerney, Scott A            25   NEM      21.79       21.82          
 13  Gans, Egan                     26   TOC      22.00       21.92          
 14  Harrigan, Christopher T        27    GS      21.50       22.27          
 15  Mautte, Kevin                  28  URMS      23.06       22.48          
 16  Hiskey, Justin R               28  MARY      22.80       22.50          
 17  Wohl, Daniel P                 27  BGSC      23.01       22.51          
 18  Morenus, Jesse J               29   BLU      22.16       22.61          
 19  Osada, Tatsu                   29  MARY      23.29       22.62          
 20  Carlson, Andrew                25  ROSE      22.50       22.65          
 21  Donihe, Phil M                 28  REDT      22.87       22.70          
 22  Wohl, Adam M                   25  MICH      22.88       22.72          
 23  Taube, Tim                     29  NCMS      22.89       22.80          
 24  Smith, Ben A                   25  DKTA      23.91       22.85          
 25  Kouri, Drew P                  26  RICE      23.33       23.06          
 26  Hilliard, Chris K              29   AAA      23.21       23.11          
 27  Stearns, Alex                  26  UNAT      23.18       23.17          
 28  Constandse, Wesley             25  UTAH      23.20       23.69          
 29  Humphrey, John                 29  UNAT      23.26       23.76          
 30  Knowles, Elliott J             25  SWIF      23.84       24.14          
 31  Ravestein, John W              28  NCMS      24.50       24.33          
 32  Weischedel, David              26  NCMS      25.30       24.67          
 33  Sonstegard, Goody              29  NCMS      24.32       25.26          
 34  Shaw, Chris                    29  MARY      24.99       25.46          
 35  DeVennish, Arthur H            29   NAM      30.20       30.38          
---  Tillman, Jeremy R              29  AGUA      21.52          NS          
---  Seitz, Andreas J               29  BCTM      23.61          NS          
---  Crocker, Michael T             27   NEM      21.60          NS          
---  Spencer, Paul M                26  NCMS      24.30          NS          

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     18.67   2/13/2010  Bousquet, Frederick          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lundquist, Bryan               26  NCMS         NT       20.30          
---  Talbott, Christopher J         25   TOC         NT       21.40          
---  Baccich, Thorn                 29  NCMS         NT       21.67          
---  Baccich, Thorn                 29  NCMS         NT       22.02          
---  Donihe, Phil M                 28  REDT         NT       22.40          
---  Donihe, Phil M                 28  REDT         NT       22.49          
---  Hagerty, Edward F              28  AGUA         NT       22.52          
---  Constandse, Wesley             25  UTAH         NT       23.27          
---  Asseff, Benjamin               26  NCMS         NT       23.87          
---  Taylor, Tim                    25  ALEX         NT       24.92          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     42.58   4/18/2010  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dorr, John W                   28   TOC      47.63       46.01     11.00
                22.13       46.01(23.88)
  2  Talbott, Christopher J         25   TOC      48.74       46.23      9.00
                22.02       46.23(24.21)
  3  Hagerty, Edward F              28  AGUA      48.37       47.00      8.00
                22.85       47.00(24.15)
  4  Anderson, Kenneth L            28  NFMS      48.94       47.43      7.00
                22.89       47.43(24.54)
  5  Erickson, John                 27   VSM      49.90       47.46      6.00
                22.19       47.46(25.27)
  6  Rivera, Bryan C                28  UNAT      47.50       47.95      5.00
                23.38       47.95(24.57)
  7  Pursley, David C               25  NCMS      45.61       47.96      4.00
                23.09       47.96(24.87)
  8  Mc Inerney, Scott A            25   NEM      47.49       48.44      3.00
                23.02       48.44(25.42)
  9  Carlson, Andrew                25  ROSE      48.50       48.49      2.00
                23.53       48.49(24.96)
 10  Morenus, Jesse J               29   BLU      47.85       49.38      1.00
                23.47       49.38(25.91)
 11  Zasadny, Alex R                26  NCMS      53.75       49.51          
                23.43       49.51(26.08)
 12  Donihe, Phil M                 28  REDT      48.92       49.63          
                23.24       49.63(26.39)
 13  Stearns, Alex                  26  UNAT      52.19       49.64          
                23.74       49.64(25.90)
 14  Taube, Tim                     29  NCMS      51.97       49.67          
                24.05       49.67(25.62)
 15  Hiskey, Justin R               28  MARY      50.95       49.68          
                23.76       49.68(25.92)
 16  Osada, Tatsu                   29  MARY      50.30       49.69          
                23.78       49.69(25.91)
 17  Hilliard, Chris K              29   AAA      51.27       50.03          
                23.68       50.03(26.35)
 18  Harrigan, Christopher T        27    GS      50.10       50.34          
                23.97       50.34(26.37)
 19  Mautte, Kevin                  28  URMS      51.86       51.79          
                23.54       51.79(28.25)
 20  Gray, Zachary A                29  MESC      53.67       52.72          
                25.14       52.72(27.58)
 21  Ravestein, John W              28  NCMS      55.60       53.46          
                25.90       53.46(27.56)
 22  Sharif, Khalil                 29  NCMS      53.00       54.19          
                25.78       54.19(28.41)
 23  West, Benjamin                 26  ARMS      54.00       54.90          
                25.45       54.90(29.45)
 24  Weischedel, David              26  NCMS      57.10       55.10          
                26.38       55.10(28.72)
 25  Alban, Doug M                  25  NBAC      53.10       56.97          
                27.19       56.97(29.78)
 26  Shaw, Chris                    29  MARY      56.50       57.31          
                26.85       57.31(30.46)
---  Tillman, Jeremy R              29  AGUA      47.11          NS          
---  Labour, Rafael E               25  BCTM      47.05          NS          
---  Swenson, Christopher N         29   GSM      53.27          NS          
---  Crocker, Michael T             27   NEM      47.50          NS          
---  Adams, Michael                 27  NCMS    1:10.31          NS          
---  Loch, Jonathan                 27  NCMS      50.00          NS          
---  Sonstegard, Goody              29  NCMS      53.82          NS          
---  Spencer, Paul M                26  NCMS      59.00          NS          
---  Knowles, Elliott J             25  SWIF      52.25          NS          
---  Goldman, Brian M               26  UNAT    1:20.00          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:33.86   4/16/2010  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reed, Buddy                    29  CUBU    1:42.00     1:43.75     11.00
                24.51       51.03(26.52)    1:17.67(26.64)    1:43.75(26.08)
  2  Hagerty, Edward F              28  AGUA    1:44.99     1:43.98      9.00
                24.05       50.13(26.08)    1:16.24(26.11)    1:43.98(27.74)
  3  Helfers, Edward D              29  ARMS    1:49.72     1:47.39      8.00
                25.01       52.81(27.80)    1:20.52(27.71)    1:47.39(26.87)
  4  Chesson, Win                   28  TNYA    1:48.76     1:47.60      7.00
                24.79       52.05(27.26)    1:20.27(28.22)    1:47.60(27.33)
  5  Carlson, Andrew                25  ROSE    1:48.00     1:48.37      6.00
                25.03       52.42(27.39)    1:20.85(28.43)    1:48.37(27.52)
  6  Morenus, Jesse J               29   BLU    1:48.51     1:51.02      5.00
                24.98       52.47(27.49)    1:21.45(28.98)    1:51.02(29.57)
  7  Loch, Jonathan                 27  NCMS    1:59.95     1:53.62      4.00
                26.23       54.54(28.31)    1:23.51(28.97)    1:53.62(30.11)
  8  Johnson, Luke B                29  HOPK    1:53.17     1:53.85      3.00
                25.67       53.85(28.18)    1:23.38(29.53)    1:53.85(30.47)
  9  Taube, Tim                     29  NCMS    2:04.19     1:56.25      2.00
                26.47       55.27(28.80)    1:25.63(30.36)    1:56.25(30.62)
 10  Gray, Zachary A                29  MESC    1:58.14     1:58.32      1.00
                27.98       57.49(29.51)    1:27.78(30.29)    1:58.32(30.54)
 11  Humphrey, John                 29  UNAT    1:50.96     1:59.05          
                27.25       57.26(30.01)    1:28.64(31.38)    1:59.05(30.41)
 12  Knowles, Elliott J             25  SWIF    1:58.52     1:59.50          
                27.34       56.49(29.15)    1:27.17(30.68)    1:59.50(32.33)
 13  Royer, John R                  29  REDT    2:03.89     2:02.16          
                27.88       58.24(30.36)    1:30.06(31.82)    2:02.16(32.10)
 14  Noble, Chris E                 28  UNAT    2:10.11     2:06.54          
                29.51     1:01.22(31.71)    1:34.59(33.37)    2:06.54(31.95)
 15  Olmsted, Matthew J             29  NCMS    1:55.74     2:11.44          
                29.27     1:02.05(32.78)    1:36.25(34.20)    2:11.44(35.19)
 16  Shaw, Chris                    29  MARY    2:15.00     2:12.43          
                27.98       59.31(31.33)    1:34.44(35.13)    2:12.43(37.99)
---  Crocker, Michael T             27   NEM    1:48.00          NS          

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:20.82   4/17/2010  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reed, Buddy                    29  CUBU    4:45.00     4:45.23     11.00
                25.71       54.31(28.60)    1:23.24(28.93)    1:52.44(29.20)
        2:21.39(28.95)    2:50.49(29.10)    3:19.78(29.29)    3:49.09(29.31)
        4:18.29(29.20)    4:45.23(26.94)
  2  Rivera, Bryan C                28  UNAT    4:38.50     4:46.29      9.00
                25.30       53.96(28.66)    1:23.20(29.24)    1:53.20(30.00)
        2:22.54(29.34)    2:51.72(29.18)    3:20.67(28.95)    3:49.88(29.21)
        4:18.91(29.03)    4:46.29(27.38)
  3  Hagerty, Edward F              28  AGUA    4:55.00     4:47.83      8.00
                25.71       54.17(28.46)    1:23.35(29.18)    1:52.87(29.52)
        2:22.74(29.87)    2:51.29(28.55)    3:20.25(28.96)    3:49.85(29.60)
        4:19.25(29.40)    4:47.83(28.58)
  4  Chesson, Win                   28  TNYA    4:48.87     4:52.58      7.00
                25.70       54.31(28.61)    1:23.78(29.47)    1:53.46(29.68)
        2:23.29(29.83)    2:52.97(29.68)    3:23.18(30.21)    3:53.27(30.09)
        4:23.54(30.27)    4:52.58(29.04)
  5  Schildknecht, Calvin E         27  ARKM    4:55.05     5:01.63      6.00
                26.57       55.53(28.96)    1:25.25(29.72)    1:55.56(30.31)
        2:26.37(30.81)    2:57.39(31.02)    3:28.56(31.17)    3:59.82(31.26)
        4:31.17(31.35)    5:01.63(30.46)
  6  Morenus, Jesse J               29   BLU    5:05.43     5:17.76      5.00
                26.08       54.65(28.57)    1:24.72(30.07)    1:56.23(31.51)
        2:29.07(32.84)    3:02.77(33.70)    3:36.64(33.87)    4:10.95(34.31)
        4:45.01(34.06)    5:17.76(32.75)
  7  Royer, John R                  29  REDT    5:36.34     5:30.54      4.00
                28.66     1:00.84(32.18)    1:34.19(33.35)    2:08.43(34.24)
        2:42.29(33.86)    3:16.35(34.06)    3:50.38(34.03)    4:24.38(34.00)
        4:57.82(33.44)    5:30.54(32.72)
  8  Gray, Zachary A                29  MESC    5:34.56     5:34.39      3.00
                28.48     1:00.60(32.12)    1:33.39(32.79)    2:07.05(33.66)
        2:40.73(33.68)    3:14.38(33.65)    3:48.58(34.20)    4:23.54(34.96)
        4:59.52(35.98)    5:34.39(34.87)
  9  Noble, Chris E                 28  UNAT    6:09.50     5:47.57      2.00
                31.25     1:05.28(34.03)    1:40.19(34.91)    2:14.95(34.76)
        2:50.02(35.07)    3:25.39(35.37)    4:00.81(35.42)    4:37.14(36.33)
        5:13.30(36.16)    5:47.57(34.27)
 10  Sonstegard, Goody              29  NCMS    5:23.25     6:32.67      1.00
                28.26       59.24(30.98)    1:32.88(33.64)    2:10.32(37.44)
        2:51.05(40.73)    3:33.52(42.47)    4:17.29(43.77)    5:01.95(44.66)
        5:48.20(46.25)    6:32.67(44.47)
---  Asseff, Benjamin               26  NCMS    4:59.21          NS          
---  Sharif, Khalil                 29  NCMS    5:20.26          NS          
---  Goldman, Brian M               26  UNAT    7:00.00          NS          

Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:25.88    5/3/1998  Kostich, Alex                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schildknecht, Calvin E         27  ARKM   11:21.30    10:30.43     11.00
                27.96       59.41(31.45)    1:31.33(31.92)    2:03.40(32.07)
        2:35.54(32.14)    3:07.61(32.07)    3:39.32(31.71)    4:11.39(32.07)
        4:43.19(31.80)    5:14.73(31.54)    5:46.03(31.30)    6:17.33(31.30)
        6:48.51(31.18)    7:20.28(31.77)    7:52.15(31.87)    8:24.09(31.94)
        8:55.61(31.52)    9:27.25(31.64)    9:59.13(31.88)   10:30.43(31.30)
  2  Gray, Zachary A                29  MESC   11:50.14    11:44.41      9.00
                31.31     1:06.01(34.70)    1:40.98(34.97)    2:16.34(35.36)
        2:52.17(35.83)    3:28.07(35.90)    4:03.72(35.65)    4:38.41(34.69)
        5:13.47(35.06)    5:48.88(35.41)    6:24.19(35.31)    6:59.74(35.55)
        7:34.96(35.22)    8:10.47(35.51)    8:45.93(35.46)    9:22.17(36.24)
        9:58.14(35.97)   10:34.17(36.03)   11:10.41(36.24)   11:44.41(34.00)
  3  Cleary, Kevin H                28  OREG   13:00.00    12:37.53      8.00
                34.91     1:13.30(38.39)    1:51.77(38.47)    2:30.38(38.61)
        3:08.86(38.48)    3:46.87(38.01)    4:24.71(37.84)    5:02.44(37.73)
        5:40.02(37.58)    6:17.95(37.93)    6:55.48(37.53)    7:32.81(37.33)
        8:10.66(37.85)    8:48.69(38.03)    9:26.84(38.15)   10:04.85(38.01)
       10:43.28(38.43)   11:21.56(38.28)   11:59.97(38.41)   12:37.53(37.56)

Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  15:44.70    5/3/1998  Kostich, Alex                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Johnson, Luke B                29  HOPK   18:13.01    18:21.35     11.00
                28.97     1:00.92(31.95)    1:33.57(32.65)    2:06.52(32.95)
        2:39.55(33.03)    3:12.46(32.91)    3:45.74(33.28)    4:18.93(33.19)
        4:52.32(33.39)    5:25.77(33.45)    5:58.55(32.78)    6:31.91(33.36)
        7:05.42(33.51)    7:39.05(33.63)    8:12.34(33.29)    8:46.19(33.85)
        9:20.25(34.06)    9:53.77(33.52)   10:28.10(34.33)   11:02.45(34.35)
       11:36.07(33.62)   12:10.10(34.03)   12:44.35(34.25)   13:18.57(34.22)
       13:52.85(34.28)   14:27.05(34.20)   15:01.01(33.96)   15:35.58(34.57)
       16:09.51(33.93)   16:43.65(34.14)   17:18.18(34.53)   17:51.33(33.15)
       18:21.35(30.02)
  2  Morenus, Jesse J               29   BLU   18:25.89    19:09.42      9.00
                27.10       57.97(30.87)    1:29.97(32.00)    2:02.66(32.69)
        2:35.96(33.30)    3:09.90(33.94)    3:43.87(33.97)    4:18.32(34.45)
        4:53.04(34.72)    5:27.84(34.80)    6:02.75(34.91)    6:37.96(35.21)
        7:13.35(35.39)    7:48.86(35.51)    8:24.72(35.86)    9:00.64(35.92)
        9:36.54(35.90)   10:12.35(35.81)   10:48.31(35.96)   11:24.28(35.97)
       12:00.23(35.95)   12:36.30(36.07)   13:12.45(36.15)   13:48.23(35.78)
       14:24.13(35.90)   14:59.96(35.83)   15:36.00(36.04)   16:12.31(36.31)
       16:48.62(36.31)   17:24.32(35.70)   17:59.98(35.66)   18:35.12(35.14)
       19:09.42(34.30)
  3  Royer, John R                  29  REDT   21:30.00    19:12.83      8.00
                29.27     1:02.83(33.56)    1:37.66(34.83)    2:13.20(35.54)
        2:48.57(35.37)    3:23.98(35.41)    3:59.21(35.23)    4:34.71(35.50)
        5:10.66(35.95)    5:46.71(36.05)    6:22.31(35.60)    6:57.99(35.68)
        7:34.00(36.01)    8:08.97(34.97)    8:44.48(35.51)    9:19.53(35.05)
        9:55.16(35.63)   10:30.13(34.97)   11:04.97(34.84)   11:40.10(35.13)
       12:14.93(34.83)   12:50.34(35.41)   13:25.28(34.94)   13:59.99(34.71)
       14:35.15(35.16)   15:10.50(35.35)   15:45.55(35.05)   16:21.25(35.70)
       16:56.45(35.20)   17:32.38(35.93)   18:06.94(34.56)   18:41.08(34.14)
       19:12.83(31.75)
  4  Loch, Jonathan                 27  NCMS   19:15.00    19:32.35      7.00
                30.12     1:03.85(33.73)    1:38.20(34.35)    2:13.01(34.81)
        2:48.71(35.70)    3:24.63(35.92)    4:00.85(36.22)    4:37.07(36.22)
        5:12.59(35.52)    5:48.31(35.72)    6:23.85(35.54)    6:59.28(35.43)
        7:35.06(35.78)    8:10.56(35.50)    8:46.00(35.44)    9:21.50(35.50)
        9:56.88(35.38)   10:32.81(35.93)   11:08.31(35.50)   11:43.50(35.19)
       12:18.93(35.43)   12:54.62(35.69)   13:30.36(35.74)   14:06.17(35.81)
       14:41.96(35.79)   15:17.96(36.00)   15:54.35(36.39)   16:30.54(36.19)
       17:07.13(36.59)   17:43.50(36.37)   18:20.47(36.97)   18:57.46(36.99)
       19:32.35(34.89)
  5  Gray, Zachary A                29  MESC   20:14.83    20:34.58      6.00
                31.59     1:06.78(35.19)    1:43.04(36.26)    2:20.28(37.24)
        2:57.63(37.35)    3:35.91(38.28)    4:14.04(38.13)    4:52.83(38.79)
        5:31.34(38.51)    6:09.48(38.14)    6:47.26(37.78)    7:26.15(38.89)
        8:04.53(38.38)    8:42.95(38.42)    9:20.65(37.70)    9:58.62(37.97)
       10:36.73(38.11)   11:15.08(38.35)   11:53.35(38.27)   12:31.31(37.96)
       13:08.84(37.53)   13:45.78(36.94)   14:22.84(37.06)   15:00.18(37.34)
       15:38.15(37.97)   16:15.66(37.51)   16:53.18(37.52)   17:28.57(35.39)
       18:05.72(37.15)   18:43.95(38.23)   19:21.42(37.47)   19:59.23(37.81)
       20:34.58(35.35)
  6  McDonnell, Michael P           27   LIB   23:23.86    24:01.42      5.00
                36.99     1:18.45(41.46)    2:00.61(42.16)    2:42.59(41.98)
        3:25.29(42.70)    4:08.70(43.41)    4:52.65(43.95)    5:36.61(43.96)
        6:20.59(43.98)    7:03.96(43.37)    7:48.03(44.07)    8:32.55(44.52)
        9:17.05(44.50)   10:01.08(44.03)   10:45.67(44.59)   11:30.04(44.37)
       12:14.31(44.27)   12:58.85(44.54)   13:42.75(43.90)   14:26.08(43.33)
       15:09.56(43.48)   15:53.89(44.33)   16:37.21(43.32)   17:21.18(43.97)
       18:05.51(44.33)   18:50.49(44.98)   19:36.12(45.63)   20:21.46(45.34)
       21:06.94(45.48)   21:51.81(44.87)   22:36.59(44.78)   23:21.23(44.64)
       24:01.42(40.19)
  7  Adams, Michael                 27  NCMS   27:28.66    26:03.12      4.00
                43.35     1:29.61(46.26)    2:16.73(47.12)    3:04.78(48.05)
        3:53.57(48.79)    4:42.15(48.58)    5:30.97(48.82)    6:19.78(48.81)
        7:08.45(48.67)    7:57.22(48.77)    8:45.65(48.43)    9:34.10(48.45)
       10:22.30(48.20)   11:09.71(47.41)   11:57.47(47.76)   12:44.10(46.63)
       13:30.59(46.49)   14:17.47(46.88)   15:04.43(46.96)   15:50.60(46.17)
       16:37.08(46.48)   17:24.43(47.35)   18:12.00(47.57)   18:59.08(47.08)
       19:46.96(47.88)   20:34.94(47.98)   21:22.41(47.47)   22:10.20(47.79)
       22:57.59(47.39)   23:44.59(47.00)   24:31.56(46.97)   25:19.17(47.61)
       26:03.12(43.95)

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.46   4/16/2010  Mania, Adam M                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Osborn, Peter D                28    GS      26.00       23.55     11.00
  2  Dorr, John W                   28   TOC      26.02       24.88      9.00
  3  Hiskey, Justin R               28  MARY      25.66       25.56      8.00
  4  Fisher, Zachary A              26  CSMT      26.00       25.94      7.00
  5  Harrigan, Christopher T        27    GS      25.00       26.71      6.00
  6  Freed, Zachary                 26  MOST      27.74       27.49      5.00
  7  Alban, Doug M                  25  NBAC      26.98       27.71      4.00
  8  Smith, Ben A                   25  DKTA      29.03       28.11      3.00
  9  Taylor, Tim                    25  ALEX      29.89       28.96      2.00
---  Gans, Egan                     26   TOC      27.00          NS          

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.46   4/16/2010  Mania, Adam M                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Osborn, Peter D                28    GS         NT       23.75          
---  Dorr, John W                   28   TOC         NT       24.87          
---  Hagerty, Edward F              28  AGUA         NT       25.32          
---  Hiskey, Justin R               28  MARY         NT       25.97          
---  Asseff, Benjamin               26  NCMS         NT       26.90          
---  Alban, Doug M                  25  NBAC         NT       27.22          
---  Taylor, Tim                    25  ALEX         NT       29.24          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     45.95   4/15/2010  Mania, Adam M                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  King, Nathan P                 27  UNAT      50.25       50.97     11.00
                24.55       50.97(26.42)
  2  Labour, Rafael E               25  BCTM      54.21       54.40      9.00
                26.53       54.40(27.87)
  3  Hiskey, Justin R               28  MARY      56.57       56.17      8.00
                27.11       56.17(29.06)
  4  Osada, Tatsu                   29  MARY      58.20       57.32      7.00
                27.68       57.32(29.64)
  5  Erickson, John                 27   VSM    1:00.42       57.65      6.00
                27.94       57.65(29.71)
  6  Sostock, Matt                  29  WMAC      57.40       57.84      5.00
                27.99       57.84(29.85)
  7  Freed, Zachary                 26  MOST      58.64       58.10      4.00
                28.39       58.10(29.71)
  8  Loch, Jonathan                 27  NCMS      59.46       58.71      3.00
                28.17       58.71(30.54)
  9  Alban, Doug M                  25  NBAC      58.90       59.06      2.00
                29.77       59.06(29.29)
 10  Smith, Ben A                   25  DKTA    1:00.90       59.56      1.00
                29.12       59.56(30.44)
 11  Humphrey, John                 29  UNAT      58.54     1:00.78          
                28.78     1:00.78(32.00)
 12  Olmsted, Matthew J             29  NCMS    1:00.87     1:08.26          
                34.13     1:08.26(34.13)
 13  DeVennish, Arthur H            29   NAM    1:19.76     1:18.69          
                37.10     1:18.69(41.59)
---  Osborn, Peter D                28    GS      55.00          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.47   4/30/1995  Keppeler, John               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reed, Buddy                    29  CUBU    1:55.00     1:56.01     11.00
                28.62       58.19(29.57)    1:27.25(29.06)    1:56.01(28.76)
  2  Osada, Tatsu                   29  MARY    2:05.54     2:02.88      9.00
                29.32     1:00.43(31.11)    1:31.41(30.98)    2:02.88(31.47)
  3  Helfers, Edward D              29  ARMS    2:05.51     2:03.20      8.00
                29.23     1:00.17(30.94)    1:31.76(31.59)    2:03.20(31.44)
  4  Freed, Zachary                 26  MOST    2:10.90     2:04.65      7.00
                29.28     1:00.74(31.46)    1:32.92(32.18)    2:04.65(31.73)
  5  Sostock, Matt                  29  WMAC    2:08.37     2:05.68      6.00
                29.02     1:00.49(31.47)    1:32.97(32.48)    2:05.68(32.71)
  6  Alban, Doug M                  25  NBAC    2:10.45     2:09.54      5.00
                31.51     1:05.25(33.74)    1:38.60(33.35)    2:09.54(30.94)
  7  McDonnell, Michael P           27   LIB    2:55.99     2:59.95      4.00
                41.94     1:26.29(44.35)    2:12.75(46.46)    2:59.95(47.20)

Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.87   5/21/2010  Gangloff, Mark               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Swander, Kevin                 28  NCMS      24.50       24.83     11.00
  2  Carlson, Eric                  27  ROSE      25.44       25.24      9.00
  3  Knight, Eric                   25  NCMS      24.85       25.81      8.00
  4  Deery, Kyle B                  27  SYSM      26.50       26.45      7.00
  5  Wohl, Daniel P                 27  BGSC      27.52       26.77      6.00
  6  Wohl, Adam M                   25  MICH      26.67       27.04      5.00
  7  Moon, Mattthew                 25  MBAC      28.93       27.05      4.00
  8  Swenson, Eric J                26   AWJ      26.43       27.13      3.00
  9  Baccich, Thorn                 29  NCMS      28.49       27.36      2.00
 10  Kouri, Drew P                  26  RICE      28.85       27.75      1.00
 11  Erickson, John                 27   VSM      30.46       28.30          
 12  Johnson, Luke B                29  HOPK      29.16       28.94          
 13  Carlson, Andrew                25  ROSE      29.00       28.97          
 14  Constandse, Wesley             25  UTAH      29.34       29.02          
 15  Taube, Tim                     29  NCMS      29.89       29.09          
 16  Cleary, Kevin H                28  OREG      30.01       30.15          
---  Tillman, Jeremy R              29  AGUA      27.71          NS          
---  Gustafson, Daniel T            26  BCTM      31.82          NS          
---  Swenson, Christopher N         29   GSM      28.31          NS          
---  Knowles, Elliott J             25  SWIF      30.09          NS          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     52.30   5/22/2010  Gangloff, Mark               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Eric                  27  ROSE      55.84       55.18     11.00
                25.81       55.18(29.37)
  2  Knight, Eric                   25  NCMS      54.45       55.29      9.00
                26.07       55.29(29.22)
  3  Dorr, John W                   28   TOC      58.00       55.63      8.00
                25.98       55.63(29.65)
  4  Gans, Egan                     26   TOC      57.00       56.04      7.00
                25.65       56.04(30.39)
  5  Lundquist, Bryan               26  NCMS    1:00.01       56.88      6.00
                26.34       56.88(30.54)
  6  Deery, Kyle B                  27  SYSM      56.52       57.70      5.00
                26.92       57.70(30.78)
  7  King, Nathan P                 27  UNAT      57.75       57.75      4.00
                27.17       57.75(30.58)
  8  Wohl, Adam M                   25  MICH      58.21       58.03      3.00
                27.21       58.03(30.82)
  9  Wohl, Daniel P                 27  BGSC      57.68       58.55      2.00
                27.38       58.55(31.17)
 10  Moon, Mattthew                 25  MBAC    1:01.13       58.84      1.00
                27.32       58.84(31.52)
 11  Hagerty, Edward F              28  AGUA    1:02.13       59.23          
                27.46       59.23(31.77)
 12  Swenson, Eric J                26   AWJ      58.19       59.31          
                27.50       59.31(31.81)
 13  Baccich, Thorn                 29  NCMS    1:03.40       59.53          
                28.32       59.53(31.21)
 14  Kouri, Drew P                  26  RICE    1:02.80     1:00.25          
                27.95     1:00.25(32.30)
 15  Schildknecht, Calvin E         27  ARKM    1:07.04     1:02.36          
                29.16     1:02.36(33.20)
 16  Helfers, Edward D              29  ARMS    1:05.91     1:03.22          
                29.87     1:03.22(33.35)
 17  Constandse, Wesley             25  UTAH    1:04.30     1:03.68          
                29.46     1:03.68(34.22)
 18  Johnson, Luke B                29  HOPK    1:07.37     1:04.95          
                30.00     1:04.95(34.95)
 19  Humphrey, John                 29  UNAT    1:03.84     1:06.04          
                30.94     1:06.04(35.10)
 20  Cleary, Kevin H                28  OREG    1:05.71     1:06.86          
                30.62     1:06.86(36.24)
---  Tillman, Jeremy R              29  AGUA      59.31          NS          
---  Gustafson, Daniel T            26  BCTM    1:07.23          NS          
---  Garner, Sam A                  26  CUBU    1:09.03          NS          
---  Swenson, Christopher N         29   GSM    1:02.47          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.46   5/20/2007  Marshall, Gary               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Eric                  27  ROSE    2:03.64     2:00.64     11.00
                26.93       57.06(30.13)    1:27.89(30.83)    2:00.64(32.75)
  2  Deery, Kyle B                  27  SYSM    2:06.73     2:05.08      9.00
                28.55     1:00.60(32.05)    1:33.25(32.65)    2:05.08(31.83)
  3  Gans, Egan                     26   TOC    2:05.00     2:05.25      8.00
                27.36       59.30(31.94)    1:32.01(32.71)    2:05.25(33.24)
  4  Wohl, Adam M                   25  MICH    2:09.17     2:08.26      7.00
                28.45     1:00.97(32.52)    1:34.02(33.05)    2:08.26(34.24)
  5  Wohl, Daniel P                 27  BGSC    2:06.08     2:08.38      6.00
                28.54     1:00.85(32.31)    1:34.06(33.21)    2:08.38(34.32)
  6  Cleary, Kevin H                28  OREG    2:40.00     2:38.39      5.00
                36.99     1:18.07(41.08)    1:58.75(40.68)    2:38.39(39.64)
---  Schildknecht, Calvin E         27  ARKM    2:20.99          NS          
---  Swenson, Eric J                26   AWJ    2:12.95          NS          
---  Gustafson, Daniel T            26  BCTM    2:29.05          NS          
---  Swenson, Christopher N         29   GSM    2:15.48          NS          

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.15   3/25/2004  Muhammad, Sabir              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Anderson, Kenneth L            28  NFMS      23.90       22.91     11.00
  2  King, Nathan P                 27  UNAT      22.75       23.08      9.00
  3  Osborn, Peter D                28    GS      25.00       23.11      8.00
  4  Carlson, Eric                  27  ROSE      23.50       23.24      7.00
  5  Dorr, John W                   28   TOC      23.54       23.32      6.00
  6  Baccich, Thorn                 29  NCMS      24.20       23.36      5.00
  7  Fisher, Zachary A              26  CSMT      24.00       23.50      4.00
  8  Gans, Egan                     26   TOC      23.00       23.56      3.00
  9  Mc Inerney, Scott A            25   NEM      23.99       23.81      2.00
 10  Talbott, Christopher J         25   TOC      24.68       23.90      1.00
 11  Chesson, Win                   28  TNYA      23.45       23.94          
 12  Swenson, Eric J                26   AWJ      23.77       24.12          
 13  Erickson, John                 27   VSM      25.77       24.23          
 14  Donihe, Phil M                 28  REDT      24.85       24.34          
 15  Hiskey, Justin R               28  MARY      25.02       24.50          
 16  Gallagher, Liam                26   GSM      24.22       24.52          
 17  Sostock, Matt                  29  WMAC      24.70       24.56          
 18  Hilliard, Chris K              29   AAA      25.41       24.64          
 19  Smith, Ben A                   25  DKTA      25.82       24.78          
 20  Osada, Tatsu                   29  MARY      25.36       24.87          
 21  Taylor, Tim                    25  ALEX      26.76       25.90          
 22  Cleary, Kevin H                28  OREG      26.46       26.51          
 23  Sharif, Khalil                 29  NCMS      25.00       26.57          
 24  Weischedel, David              26  NCMS      26.60       26.67          
---  Moon, Mattthew                 25  MBAC      26.61          NS          
---  Gustafson, Daniel T            26  BCTM      26.67          NS          
---  Labour, Rafael E               25  BCTM      23.88          NS          
---  Seitz, Andreas J               29  BCTM      24.93          NS          
---  Garner, Sam A                  26  CUBU      26.65          NS          
---  Spencer, Paul M                26  NCMS      29.00          NS          
---  Carlson, Andrew                25  ROSE      24.50          NS          
---  Goldman, Brian M               26  UNAT      23.19          NS          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     47.51    3/7/2010  Cramer, Jayme                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Anderson, Kenneth L            28  NFMS      51.82       50.91     11.00
                23.99       50.91(26.92)
  2  Carlson, Eric                  27  ROSE      51.05       51.30      9.00
                23.48       51.30(27.82)
  3  King, Nathan P                 27  UNAT      49.75       51.31      8.00
                23.53       51.31(27.78)
  4  Wohl, Daniel P                 27  BGSC      52.15       51.96      7.00
                24.44       51.96(27.52)
  5  Baccich, Thorn                 29  NCMS      55.99       52.03      6.00
                24.56       52.03(27.47)
  6  Talbott, Christopher J         25   TOC      54.25       52.32      5.00
                24.70       52.32(27.62)
  7  Labour, Rafael E               25  BCTM      52.63       53.41      4.00
                23.85       53.41(29.56)
  8  Wohl, Adam M                   25  MICH      54.42       53.47      3.00
                25.06       53.47(28.41)
  9  Helfers, Edward D              29  ARMS      55.50       53.82      2.00
                25.08       53.82(28.74)
 10  Chesson, Win                   28  TNYA      53.70       53.96      1.00
                25.38       53.96(28.58)
 11  Sostock, Matt                  29  WMAC      54.03       54.06          
                25.36       54.06(28.70)
 12  Hilliard, Chris K              29   AAA      55.80       54.32          
                25.49       54.32(28.83)
 13  Donihe, Phil M                 28  REDT      54.56       54.55          
                25.44       54.55(29.11)
 14  Osada, Tatsu                   29  MARY      55.92       54.98          
                25.10       54.98(29.88)
 15  Hiskey, Justin R               28  MARY      55.99       55.16          
                25.35       55.16(29.81)
 16  Smith, Ben A                   25  DKTA      57.33       55.54          
                26.33       55.54(29.21)
 17  Swenson, Eric J                26   AWJ      53.77       55.65          
                25.00       55.65(30.65)
 18  Kouri, Drew P                  26  RICE      56.94       56.45          
                26.04       56.45(30.41)
 19  Humphrey, John                 29  UNAT      55.43       57.26          
                25.31       57.26(31.95)
 20  Freed, Zachary                 26  MOST      59.05       58.04          
                27.06       58.04(30.98)
 21  Taylor, Tim                    25  ALEX    1:01.75       59.53          
                27.61       59.53(31.92)
 22  West, Benjamin                 26  ARMS      59.00     1:00.93          
                27.41     1:00.93(33.52)
 23  Olmsted, Matthew J             29  NCMS      58.89     1:04.34          
                28.01     1:04.34(36.33)
 24  DeVennish, Arthur H            29   NAM    1:17.14     1:19.00          
                34.16     1:19.00(44.84)
---  Zasadny, Alex R                26  NCMS      58.57          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:47.62   5/20/2007  Scalise, Erik                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Pursley, David C               25  NCMS    1:51.04     1:58.05     11.00
                25.14       53.96(28.82)    1:24.45(30.49)    1:58.05(33.60)
  2  Sostock, Matt                  29  WMAC    2:12.99     2:03.84      9.00
                27.43       58.43(31.00)    1:30.99(32.56)    2:03.84(32.85)
  3  Schildknecht, Calvin E         27  ARKM    2:08.99     2:04.51      8.00
                27.32       58.45(31.13)    1:30.96(32.51)    2:04.51(33.55)
  4  Mc Inerney, Scott A            25   NEM    1:59.99     2:07.82      7.00
                24.05       52.96(28.91)    1:33.76(40.80)    2:07.82(34.06)
  5  Sharif, Khalil                 29  NCMS    2:10.20     2:12.45      6.00
                28.34     1:01.28(32.94)    1:36.69(35.41)    2:12.45(35.76)
  6  Cleary, Kevin H                28  OREG    2:25.00     2:14.79      5.00
                31.36     1:06.87(35.51)    1:41.26(34.39)    2:14.79(33.53)
---  Gustafson, Daniel T            26  BCTM    2:11.32          NS          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.27   2/13/2010  Gangloff, Mark               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lundquist, Bryan               26  NCMS      52.50       49.64     11.00
                22.00       49.64(27.64)
  2  Dorr, John W                   28   TOC      51.61       50.99      9.00
                23.60       50.99(27.39)
  3  Carlson, Eric                  27  ROSE      52.88       51.47      8.00
                23.86       51.47(27.61)
  4  King, Nathan P                 27  UNAT      52.25       51.57      7.00
                 0.00       51.57(51.57)
  5  Pursley, David C               25  NCMS      53.77       52.78      6.00
                24.22       52.78(28.56)
  6  Baccich, Thorn                 29  NCMS      57.40       53.03      5.00
                23.78       53.03(29.25)
  7  Deery, Kyle B                  27  SYSM      53.08       53.10      4.00
                25.19       53.10(27.91)
  8  Hagerty, Edward F              28  AGUA      59.23       53.31      3.00
                24.30       53.31(29.01)
  9  Gallagher, Liam                26   GSM      55.39       53.70      2.00
                24.70       53.70(29.00)
 10  Osborn, Peter D                28    GS    1:00.00       54.49      1.00
                23.69       54.49(30.80)
 11  Mc Inerney, Scott A            25   NEM      54.79       54.67          
                25.12       54.67(29.55)
 12  Carlson, Andrew                25  ROSE      57.00       55.11          
                25.77       55.11(29.34)
 13  Swenson, Eric J                26   AWJ      57.79       55.13          
                26.01       55.13(29.12)
 14  Helfers, Edward D              29  ARMS      59.14       56.03          
                26.09       56.03(29.94)
 14  Kouri, Drew P                  26  RICE      59.40       56.03          
                27.15       56.03(28.88)
 16  Erickson, John                 27   VSM    1:01.48       56.08          
                25.96       56.08(30.12)
 17  Labour, Rafael E               25  BCTM      54.21       56.21          
                24.79       56.21(31.42)
 18  Fisher, Zachary A              26  CSMT      58.90       56.27          
                25.17       56.27(31.10)
 19  Zasadny, Alex R                26  NCMS    1:00.55       56.43          
                25.68       56.43(30.75)
 20  Donihe, Phil M                 28  REDT      58.90       56.51          
                25.99       56.51(30.52)
 21  Moon, Mattthew                 25  MBAC    1:00.43       57.46          
                26.83       57.46(30.63)
 22  Smith, Ben A                   25  DKTA      58.59       57.89          
                26.95       57.89(30.94)
 23  Johnson, Luke B                29  HOPK      58.62       58.13          
                26.51       58.13(31.62)
 24  Humphrey, John                 29  UNAT      57.94       58.37          
                25.93       58.37(32.44)
 25  Asseff, Benjamin               26  NCMS      58.03       58.42          
                26.86       58.42(31.56)
 26  Harrigan, Christopher T        27    GS      55.00       58.80          
                26.92       58.80(31.88)
 27  Freed, Zachary                 26  MOST    1:00.23       59.02          
                27.01       59.02(32.01)
 28  Constandse, Wesley             25  UTAH      58.80       59.07          
                27.54       59.07(31.53)
 29  Taylor, Tim                    25  ALEX    1:03.70     1:01.77          
                27.62     1:01.77(34.15)
 30  Weischedel, David              26  NCMS    1:04.20     1:02.55          
                28.61     1:02.55(33.94)
 31  Alban, Doug M                  25  NBAC      58.87     1:04.08          
                28.60     1:04.08(35.48)
---  Gans, Egan                     26   TOC      53.00          DQ          
                25.41                   
---  Tillman, Jeremy R              29  AGUA      54.22          NS          
---  Seitz, Andreas J               29  BCTM      57.05          NS          
---  Spencer, Paul M                26  NCMS    1:10.00          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.18   5/22/2010  Gangloff, Mark               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  King, Nathan P                 27  UNAT    1:53.50     1:52.86     11.00
                24.25       53.05(28.80)    1:25.01(31.96)    1:52.86(27.85)
  2  Wohl, Daniel P                 27  BGSC    1:56.19     1:56.48      9.00
                24.93       56.49(31.56)    1:28.76(32.27)    1:56.48(27.72)
  3  Gallagher, Liam                26   GSM    2:02.37     1:56.93      8.00
                24.93       54.91(29.98)    1:29.05(34.14)    1:56.93(27.88)
  4  Pursley, David C               25  NCMS    1:54.32     1:58.39      7.00
                26.09       56.86(30.77)    1:29.95(33.09)    1:58.39(28.44)
  5  Baccich, Thorn                 29  NCMS    2:05.00     1:58.95      6.00
                25.32       55.49(30.17)    1:29.74(34.25)    1:58.95(29.21)
  6  Wohl, Adam M                   25  MICH    2:01.56     2:00.02      5.00
                25.89       58.03(32.14)    1:31.42(33.39)    2:00.02(28.60)
  7  Chesson, Win                   28  TNYA    2:04.47     2:00.36      4.00
                25.28       57.25(31.97)    1:33.01(35.76)    2:00.36(27.35)
  8  Sostock, Matt                  29  WMAC    2:10.00     2:07.14      3.00
                25.92       57.61(31.69)    1:36.92(39.31)    2:07.14(30.22)
  9  Ravestein, John W              28  NCMS    2:15.50     2:18.07      2.00
                28.79     1:04.05(35.26)    1:45.84(41.79)    2:18.07(32.23)
 10  West, Benjamin                 26  ARMS    2:12.00     2:24.02      1.00
                27.93     1:04.90(36.97)    1:46.93(42.03)    2:24.02(37.09)
 11  McDonnell, Michael P           27   LIB    3:04.71     3:03.10          
                34.54     1:21.93(47.39)    2:19.82(57.89)    3:03.10(43.28)
---  Seitz, Andreas J               29  BCTM    2:05.47          NS          
---  Reed, Buddy                    29  CUBU    1:54.00          NS          
---  Asseff, Benjamin               26  NCMS    2:05.78          NS          
---  Loch, Jonathan                 27  NCMS    2:11.01          NS          

Men 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:52.43   5/20/2007  Scalise, Erik                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Reed, Buddy                    29  CUBU    4:10.00     4:12.44     11.00
                26.45       57.54(31.09)    1:30.57(33.03)    2:02.63(32.06)
        2:38.56(35.93)    3:14.74(36.18)    3:43.85(29.11)    4:12.44(28.59)
  2  Helfers, Edward D              29  ARMS    4:28.07     4:15.05      9.00
                26.40       56.74(30.34)    1:30.50(33.76)    2:03.32(32.82)
        2:39.56(36.24)    3:15.84(36.28)    3:46.26(30.42)    4:15.05(28.79)
  3  Chesson, Win                   28  TNYA    4:14.12     4:19.28      8.00
                26.59       57.70(31.11)    1:31.66(33.96)    2:04.29(32.63)
        2:41.86(37.57)    3:20.00(38.14)    3:50.51(30.51)    4:19.28(28.77)
  4  Schildknecht, Calvin E         27  ARKM    4:27.34     4:27.11      7.00
                27.11       58.13(31.02)    1:34.95(36.82)    2:10.72(35.77)
        2:47.91(37.19)    3:25.71(37.80)    3:57.05(31.34)    4:27.11(30.06)
  5  Johnson, Luke B                29  HOPK    4:50.99     4:46.65      6.00
                27.06       58.88(31.82)    1:37.31(38.43)    2:14.83(37.52)
        2:58.04(43.21)    3:41.64(43.60)    4:15.42(33.78)    4:46.65(31.23)
  6  Alban, Doug M                  25  NBAC    4:40.85     4:54.44      5.00
                31.56     1:09.48(37.92)    1:46.26(36.78)    2:21.74(35.48)
        3:05.27(43.53)    3:48.10(42.83)    4:22.09(33.99)    4:54.44(32.35)
  7  Gray, Zachary A                29  MESC    5:20.43     5:17.92      4.00
                31.71     1:09.73(38.02)    1:48.45(38.72)    2:27.31(38.86)
        3:14.67(47.36)    4:03.34(48.67)    4:41.30(37.96)    5:17.92(36.62)
---  Asseff, Benjamin               26  NCMS    4:20.15          DQ          
                27.18       59.69(32.51)    1:35.31(35.62)    2:10.27(34.96)
        2:50.09(39.82)    3:31.57(41.48)    4:06.57(35.00)                  
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #51