2012 Spring National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 18-24 Results

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     19.64   1/28/2012  Schneider, Josh              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schneider, Josh                24  NCMS      19.51       19.36N    11.00
  2  Gallagher, Kevin C             24  ARMS      21.89       20.93      9.00
  3  King, Tyler J                  24  UNAT      21.65       21.30      8.00
  4  Herbert, Marc                  23   ART      22.00       21.42      7.00
  5  Witzke, Christian E            24  REDT      22.01       21.70      6.00
  6  Thorsnes, David                20   HMS      22.51       21.71      5.00
  7  Alderson, Jack A               18  UNAT      22.18       21.78      4.00
  8  Kochheiser, Weston L           21  UNAT      21.93       21.86      3.00
  9  Stauder, Justin M              24  VMST      22.90       21.91      2.00
 10  Malasky, Martin E              23   TOC      21.00       21.94      1.00
 11  Thomas, Chandler P             22  NCMS      21.99       21.97          
 12  Partin, George                 23  NCMS      22.00       22.05          
 13  Keefer, Elliot                 23  NCMS      21.56       22.11          
 14  Bower, Kenny G                 24   TOC      22.07       22.45          
 15  Williams, Miller M             24  ROSE      24.00       22.47          
 16  Glavinos, Louis P              21  MBAC      22.29       22.77          
 17  Henahan, Patrick               24  NCMS      23.00       22.82          
 18  Hall, Robert W                 22  RNVS      24.62       23.02          
 19  Felton, Robert T               24  TMST      23.21       23.10          
 20  Singleton, Marcus G            23  UTAH      24.41       23.14          
 21  Preslar, Jason                 24  GSMS      22.55       23.18          
 22  Wiley, DJ                      22  UTAH      24.22       23.19          
 23  Waters, Matthew                23  NCMS      23.75       23.24          
 24  Williamson, Eric R             21   HMS      24.36       23.26          
 25  Rose, Daniel C                 24  RNVS      23.00       23.33          
 26  Burr, Justin                   21  DUCK      24.24       23.39          
 26  Kunz, Christopher L            18  DUCK      23.00       23.39          
 28  Olden, Jaegger                 19   HMS      24.54       23.49          
 29  Johnson, Derek                 18   HMS      24.50       23.52          
 30  Sipiora, Zach T                18  DUCK      23.60       23.54          
 31  Shaheen, Luke                  23  SYSM      22.30       23.68          
 32  Priewe, Ross C                 19  DUCK      23.86       23.72          
 33  Deason, Aaron                  19  NCMS      24.32       23.87          
 34  Morrell, Elijah N              20  MTMS      23.85       24.00          
 35  Ellis, Haywood C               21  NCMS      23.64       24.39          
 36  Freds, Keaton S                20  SWOM      23.84       24.62          
 37  Arias, Luis                    24  AGUA      24.10       25.28          
 38  Daling, Ian                    20   HMS      26.61       25.77          
 39  Semmons, Alex                  19   HMS      28.00       25.82          
 39  Mabe, Morgan                   22  UNAT      25.78       25.82          
 41  Jackson, Alex A                20  MTMS      26.30       26.16          
 42  de la Cruz, Juan J             23  NCMS      32.69       32.79          
---  Cole, Robert R                 23  AGUA      24.53          NS          
---  Cole, Roy D                    21  AGUA      25.50          NS          
---  Deal, Jesse L                  20  MTMS      24.26          NS          
---  Allsopp, David                 23  NCMS      23.39          NS          
---  Grigas, Garrett J              21   PNA      23.96          NS          
---  Phelan, Cole E                 20   PNA      24.00          NS          
---  Schiedermayer, Ben             21   PNA      31.68          NS          
---  Whitefield, Benjamin G         22   PNA      24.93          NS          
---  Veintimilla, Miguel            24  ROSE      22.88          NS          
---  Hogan, Tom JP                  24  RNVS      25.37          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     19.64   1/28/2012  Schneider, Josh              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Westby, Nelson O               24  NCMS         NT       20.97          
---  Alders, Alec                   23  ROSE         NT       21.69          
---  Witzke, Christian E            24  REDT         NT       21.85          
---  Stauder, Justin M              24  VMST         NT       21.94          
---  Malasky, Martin E              23   TOC         NT       21.96          
---  Malasky, Martin E              23   TOC         NT       22.30          
---  Frantz, Robert S               24  ROSE         NT       22.47          
---  Rhodes, Kevin R                19  DUCK         NT       23.09          
---  Waters, Matthew                23  NCMS         NT       23.35          
---  Morton, Jacob G                24  NCMS         NT       23.44          
---  Williamson, Eric R             21   HMS         NT       23.56          
---  Morton, Jacob G                24  NCMS         NT       23.65          
---  Williamson, Eric R             21   HMS         NT       23.68          
---  Gomez, Stephen P               24  VMST         NT       24.28          
---  Peterson, Matthew A            22   HMS         NT       24.29          
---  Ganiyev, Doston                24   CMS         NT       25.40          
---  Halvorson, John T              21   HMS         NT       26.74          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     43.77   11/8/2009  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gallagher, Kevin C             24  ARMS      48.23       45.93     11.00
                21.86       45.93(24.07)
  2  King, Tyler J                  24  UNAT      47.60       46.69      9.00
                22.46       46.69(24.23)
  3  Witzke, Christian E            24  REDT      47.26       47.25      8.00
                22.57       47.25(24.68)
  4  Partin, George                 23  NCMS      48.00       47.75      7.00
                23.18       47.75(24.57)
  5  Frantz, Robert S               24  ROSE      46.50       47.92      6.00
                23.02       47.92(24.90)
  6  Stauder, Justin M              24  VMST      49.00       47.98      5.00
                22.86       47.98(25.12)
  7  Malasky, Martin E              23   TOC      50.21       48.21      4.00
                22.73       48.21(25.48)
  8  Alderson, Jack A               18  UNAT      49.50       48.47      3.00
                22.76       48.47(25.71)
  9  Henahan, Patrick               24  NCMS      49.50       49.84      2.00
                23.77       49.84(26.07)
 10  Singleton, Marcus G            23  UTAH      54.35       50.13      1.00
                24.20       50.13(25.93)
 11  Godwin, Christopher A          24   SLV      51.54       50.32          
                23.85       50.32(26.47)
 12  Hall, Robert W                 22  RNVS      52.80       50.54          
                23.98       50.54(26.56)
 13  Waters, Matthew                23  NCMS      52.30       50.67          
                24.23       50.67(26.44)
 13  Hogan, Tom JP                  24  RNVS      56.12       50.67          
                24.37       50.67(26.30)
 15  Wiley, DJ                      22  UTAH      53.83       50.78          
                23.63       50.78(27.15)
 16  Rose, Daniel C                 24  RNVS      53.50       51.02          
                24.15       51.02(26.87)
 17  Burr, Justin                   21  DUCK      53.84       51.38          
                25.06       51.38(26.32)
 18  Priewe, Ross C                 19  DUCK      52.35       51.45          
                24.36       51.45(27.09)
 19  Thorsnes, David                20   HMS      49.64       51.57          
                24.33       51.57(27.24)
 20  Florio, Eric                   24  POST      49.80       51.76          
                24.62       51.76(27.14)
 21  Ellis, Haywood C               21  NCMS      51.36       52.40          
                24.44       52.40(27.96)
 22  Olden, Jaegger                 19   HMS      54.65       52.65          
                24.74       52.65(27.91)
 23  Deason, Aaron                  19  NCMS      53.12       53.37          
                24.75       53.37(28.62)
 24  Cain, Quentin R                20  INDY      53.67       53.44          
                25.16       53.44(28.28)
 25  Johnson, Derek                 18   HMS      54.00       53.49          
                25.74       53.49(27.75)
 26  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       23  AGUA      54.00       53.80          
                26.36       53.80(27.44)
 27  Freds, Keaton S                20  SWOM      52.12       54.44          
                25.58       54.44(28.86)
 28  Arias, Luis                    24  AGUA      52.50       55.64          
                26.16       55.64(29.48)
 29  Daling, Ian                    20   HMS    1:02.41       56.41          
                27.48       56.41(28.93)
 30  Semmons, Alex                  19   HMS      59.23       58.24          
                27.35       58.24(30.89)
 31  Halvorson, John T              21   HMS      57.50       59.03          
                27.44       59.03(31.59)
 32  de la Cruz, Juan J             23  NCMS    1:17.39     1:14.63          
                35.19     1:14.63(39.44)
---  Herbert, Marc                  23   ART      50.00          NS          
---  Deal, Jesse L                  20  MTMS      54.52          NS          
---  Morrell, Elijah N              20  MTMS      52.62          NS          
---  Phelan, Cole E                 20   PNA      54.41          NS          
---  Whitefield, Benjamin G         22   PNA      53.49          NS          
---  Veintimilla, Miguel            24  ROSE      50.74          NS          
---  Shaheen, Luke                  23  SYSM      49.10          NS          
---  Hui, Shawn S                   18  DUCK      54.42          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.02   11/8/2009  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Witzke, Christian E            24  REDT    1:43.70     1:43.80     11.00
                24.27       49.96(25.69)    1:16.55(26.59)    1:43.80(27.25)
  2  Alders, Alec                   23  ROSE    1:49.54     1:45.31      9.00
                24.34       51.08(26.74)    1:18.33(27.25)    1:45.31(26.98)
  3  Partin, George                 23  NCMS    1:48.00     1:45.60      8.00
                25.34       51.97(26.63)    1:18.45(26.48)    1:45.60(27.15)
  4  Morton, Jacob G                24  NCMS    1:52.34     1:48.77      7.00
                24.74       52.30(27.56)    1:20.25(27.95)    1:48.77(28.52)
  5  Alderson, Jack A               18  UNAT    1:52.08     1:50.86      6.00
                23.46       50.51(27.05)    1:20.67(30.16)    1:50.86(30.19)
  6  Bower, Kenny G                 24   TOC    1:49.49     1:50.99      5.00
                24.72       51.72(27.00)    1:20.72(29.00)    1:50.99(30.27)
  7  Stauder, Justin M              24  VMST    1:55.00     1:51.87      4.00
                25.20       52.59(27.39)    1:22.06(29.47)    1:51.87(29.81)
  8  Gomez, Stephen P               24  VMST    1:52.25     1:52.35      3.00
                26.88       55.59(28.71)    1:24.31(28.72)    1:52.35(28.04)
  9  Singleton, Marcus G            23  UTAH    1:57.97     1:52.64      2.00
                24.87       52.96(28.09)    1:22.48(29.52)    1:52.64(30.16)
 10  Malasky, Martin E              23   TOC    1:46.00     1:52.96      1.00
                25.35       53.65(28.30)    1:22.84(29.19)    1:52.96(30.12)
 11  Wiley, DJ                      22  UTAH    1:58.56     1:53.28          
                25.43       53.78(28.35)    1:23.40(29.62)    1:53.28(29.88)
 12  Preslar, Jason                 24  GSMS    1:50.79     1:54.11          
                25.80       54.45(28.65)    1:24.57(30.12)    1:54.11(29.54)
 13  Florio, Eric                   24  POST    1:50.01     1:56.31          
                25.68       53.91(28.23)    1:24.49(30.58)    1:56.31(31.82)
 14  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       23  AGUA    1:54.00     1:56.62          
                26.55       55.83(29.28)    1:25.93(30.10)    1:56.62(30.69)
 15  Peterson, Matthew A            22   HMS    2:00.98     1:57.13          
                26.27       56.49(30.22)    1:26.43(29.94)    1:57.13(30.70)
 16  Burr, Justin                   21  DUCK    2:02.87     1:57.53          
                26.92       56.60(29.68)    1:27.55(30.95)    1:57.53(29.98)
 17  Arias, Luis                    24  AGUA    1:57.50     2:02.97          
                27.52       58.32(30.80)    1:29.63(31.31)    2:02.97(33.34)
 18  Naugle, Andrew                 21  DUCK    1:56.46     2:05.18          
                26.77       58.26(31.49)    1:31.60(33.34)    2:05.18(33.58)
 19  Deason, Aaron                  19  NCMS    1:58.14     2:07.85          
                26.50       58.61(32.11)    1:32.27(33.66)    2:07.85(35.58)
 20  Freds, Keaton S                20  SWOM    1:59.89     2:14.25          
                28.24       59.79(31.55)    1:34.97(35.18)    2:14.25(39.28)
 21  de la Cruz, Juan J             23  NCMS    3:30.00     3:23.87          
                37.00     1:20.41(43.41)  2:27.52(1:07.11)    3:23.87(56.35)
---  Schildknecht, Peter E          22  ARKM    1:52.99          NS          
---  Alcantar, Eduardo              19   PNA    2:08.39          NS          
---  Grigas, Garrett J              21   PNA    1:56.32          NS          
---  Shaheen, Luke                  23  SYSM    1:48.50          NS          

Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:24.81   1/24/2010  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'linger, Chris                24  TMST    4:24.15     4:34.39     11.00
                25.28       52.50(27.22)    1:19.99(27.49)    1:47.69(27.70)
        2:15.42(27.73)    2:43.38(27.96)    3:11.33(27.95)    3:39.45(28.12)
        4:07.54(28.09)    4:34.39(26.85)
  2  Witzke, Christian E            24  REDT    4:45.53     4:51.99      9.00
                25.72       53.90(28.18)    1:22.61(28.71)    1:52.15(29.54)
        2:22.10(29.95)    2:52.09(29.99)    3:22.70(30.61)    3:53.64(30.94)
        4:23.05(29.41)    4:51.99(28.94)
  3  Morton, Jacob G                24  NCMS    5:02.34     4:57.98      8.00
                26.03       54.89(28.86)    1:24.60(29.71)    1:54.85(30.25)
        2:25.53(30.68)    2:56.35(30.82)    3:27.70(31.35)    3:57.87(30.17)
        4:28.33(30.46)    4:57.98(29.65)
  4  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       23  AGUA    5:02.00     5:01.12      7.00
                27.07       56.89(29.82)    1:26.92(30.03)    1:56.96(30.04)
        2:27.71(30.75)    2:58.38(30.67)    3:29.09(30.71)    4:00.41(31.32)
        4:31.35(30.94)    5:01.12(29.77)
  5  Gomez, Stephen P               24  VMST    5:08.17     5:04.46      6.00
                28.22       58.66(30.44)    1:29.83(31.17)    2:00.34(30.51)
        2:31.04(30.70)    3:02.38(31.34)    3:33.29(30.91)    4:04.42(31.13)
        4:35.44(31.02)    5:04.46(29.02)
  6  Gallagher, Dan                 24  VTAC    5:10.00     5:04.95      5.00
                26.97       56.23(29.26)    1:26.56(30.33)    1:57.44(30.88)
        2:28.46(31.02)    2:59.57(31.11)    3:30.90(31.33)    4:02.35(31.45)
        4:33.92(31.57)    5:04.95(31.03)
  7  Singleton, Marcus G            23  UTAH    5:32.80     5:11.32      4.00
                25.97       55.22(29.25)    1:25.80(30.58)    1:57.66(31.86)
        2:29.58(31.92)    3:01.46(31.88)    3:34.37(32.91)    4:07.25(32.88)
        4:39.73(32.48)    5:11.32(31.59)
  8  Felton, Robert T               24  TMST    5:16.55     5:15.37      3.00
                28.13       59.04(30.91)    1:30.72(31.68)    2:02.74(32.02)
        2:34.67(31.93)    3:06.83(32.16)    3:38.98(32.15)    4:11.09(32.11)
        4:43.48(32.39)    5:15.37(31.89)
  9  Florio, Eric                   24  POST    5:10.50     5:16.41      2.00
                28.01       58.78(30.77)    1:30.31(31.53)    2:02.00(31.69)
        2:33.73(31.73)    3:05.70(31.97)    3:37.75(32.05)    4:10.14(32.39)
        4:43.30(33.16)    5:16.41(33.11)
 10  Peterson, Matthew A            22   HMS    6:00.00     5:22.53      1.00
                26.02       55.38(29.36)    1:26.45(31.07)    1:58.63(32.18)
        2:31.94(33.31)    3:05.75(33.81)    3:40.26(34.51)    4:14.71(34.45)
        4:49.62(34.91)    5:22.53(32.91)
 11  Williamson, Eric R             21   HMS    5:54.25     5:37.88          
                26.69       57.33(30.64)    1:30.15(32.82)    2:03.65(33.50)
        2:38.39(34.74)    3:14.12(35.73)    3:49.86(35.74)    4:26.23(36.37)
        5:02.56(36.33)    5:37.88(35.32)
 12  Shaheen, Luke                  23  SYSM    5:00.00     5:40.29          
                27.12       58.38(31.26)    1:31.03(32.65)    2:04.96(33.93)
        2:39.51(34.55)    3:15.10(35.59)    3:51.21(36.11)    4:28.00(36.79)
        5:04.25(36.25)    5:40.29(36.04)
 13  Arias, Luis                    24  AGUA    5:31.00     5:45.14          
                29.86     1:02.82(32.96)    1:37.77(34.95)    2:13.38(35.61)
        2:48.15(34.77)    3:22.54(34.39)    3:58.21(35.67)    4:34.59(36.38)
        5:10.50(35.91)    5:45.14(34.64)
 14  Halvorson, John T              21   HMS    6:05.00     5:51.63          
                29.36     1:02.62(33.26)    1:37.40(34.78)    2:12.09(34.69)
        2:48.34(36.25)    3:25.61(37.27)    4:01.37(35.76)    4:38.77(37.40)
        5:16.93(38.16)    5:51.63(34.70)
 15  Olden, Levi                    21   HMS    6:13.53     5:55.47          
                28.91     1:02.14(33.23)    1:37.59(35.45)    2:14.21(36.62)
        2:51.72(37.51)    3:29.03(37.31)    4:06.51(37.48)    4:43.74(37.23)
        5:21.01(37.27)    5:55.47(34.46)
 16  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt        23  CUBU    5:57.43     5:59.16          
                30.89     1:04.58(33.69)    1:40.11(35.53)    2:17.06(36.95)
        2:53.71(36.65)    3:30.62(36.91)    4:08.11(37.49)    4:46.00(37.89)
        5:23.35(37.35)    5:59.16(35.81)
---  Allsopp, David                 23  NCMS    5:20.24          NS          
---  Alders, Alec                   23  ROSE    4:51.15          NS          
---  Rhodes, Kevin R                19  DUCK    5:35.69          NS          

Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:01.26   2/13/2010  Arnold, JP                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'linger, Chris                24  TMST    9:04.12     9:42.87     11.00
                26.01       54.71(28.70)    1:23.81(29.10)    1:52.99(29.18)
        2:22.33(29.34)    2:51.77(29.44)    3:21.20(29.43)    3:50.52(29.32)
        4:19.94(29.42)    4:49.36(29.42)    5:18.79(29.43)    5:48.27(29.48)
        6:17.57(29.30)    6:46.92(29.35)    7:16.17(29.25)    7:45.86(29.69)
        8:15.60(29.74)    8:45.21(29.61)    9:14.75(29.54)    9:42.87(28.12)
  2  Alders, Alec                   23  ROSE   10:31.33     9:56.45      9.00
                25.60       54.69(29.09)    1:24.27(29.58)    1:54.18(29.91)
        2:24.18(30.00)    2:54.26(30.08)    3:24.33(30.07)    3:54.41(30.08)
        4:24.44(30.03)    4:54.44(30.00)    5:24.76(30.32)    5:54.91(30.15)
        6:25.44(30.53)    6:55.35(29.91)    7:25.42(30.07)    7:55.76(30.34)
        8:26.43(30.67)    8:56.71(30.28)    9:26.77(30.06)    9:56.45(29.68)
  3  Morton, Jacob G                24  NCMS   10:23.12    10:17.12      8.00
                25.97       55.34(29.37)    1:25.71(30.37)    1:56.86(31.15)
        2:28.09(31.23)    2:59.54(31.45)    3:30.66(31.12)    4:02.02(31.36)
        4:33.64(31.62)    5:05.56(31.92)    5:36.89(31.33)    6:08.66(31.77)
        6:40.34(31.68)    7:12.10(31.76)    7:43.46(31.36)    8:15.58(32.12)
        8:47.28(31.70)    9:18.84(31.56)    9:48.79(29.95)   10:17.12(28.33)
  4  Gomez, Stephen P               24  VMST   10:40.73    10:37.24      7.00
                29.01     1:00.88(31.87)    1:33.14(32.26)    2:05.20(32.06)
        2:37.81(32.61)    3:09.30(31.49)    3:41.23(31.93)    4:13.44(32.21)
        4:45.55(32.11)    5:17.60(32.05)    5:49.62(32.02)    6:21.26(31.64)
        6:53.54(32.28)    7:25.84(32.30)    7:58.06(32.22)    8:30.52(32.46)
        9:03.04(32.52)    9:35.52(32.48)   10:07.14(31.62)   10:37.24(30.10)
  5  Peterson, Matthew A            22   HMS   13:00.00    11:19.45      6.00
                27.49       59.25(31.76)    1:32.19(32.94)    2:05.59(33.40)
        2:39.83(34.24)    3:14.02(34.19)    3:48.52(34.50)    4:23.13(34.61)
        4:58.44(35.31)    5:33.87(35.43)    6:08.36(34.49)    6:43.49(35.13)
        7:18.38(34.89)    7:52.90(34.52)    8:28.60(35.70)    9:04.00(35.40)
        9:38.22(34.22)   10:13.10(34.88)   10:47.08(33.98)   11:19.45(32.37)
  6  Rhodes, Kevin R                19  DUCK   12:00.69    11:37.08      5.00
                30.95     1:04.29(33.34)    1:38.73(34.44)    2:13.19(34.46)
        2:47.69(34.50)    3:22.53(34.84)    3:57.83(35.30)    4:33.21(35.38)
        5:08.52(35.31)                    6:19.94(1:11.42)    6:55.72(35.78)
        7:31.65(35.93)    8:07.69(36.04)    8:43.37(35.68)    9:19.26(35.89)
        9:54.71(35.45)   10:29.74(35.03)   11:04.69(34.95)   11:37.08(32.39)
  7  Halvorson, John T              21   HMS   13:25.00    12:25.13      4.00
                 0.00                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     12:25.13(12:25.13)
  8  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt        23  CUBU   12:50.00    12:35.23      3.00
                32.20     1:08.07(35.87)    1:45.20(37.13)    2:22.45(37.25)
        3:00.11(37.66)    3:37.79(37.68)    4:15.87(38.08)    4:53.91(38.04)
        5:32.08(38.17)    6:10.51(38.43)    6:49.35(38.84)    7:27.93(38.58)
        8:06.92(38.99)    8:45.60(38.68)    9:24.30(38.70)   10:03.14(38.84)
       10:41.92(38.78)   11:20.88(38.96)   11:59.21(38.33)   12:35.23(36.02)

Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  15:48.70   3/27/2010  Mueller, Andrew R            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Alders, Alec                   23  ROSE   16:59.11    17:03.83     11.00
                26.68       57.00(30.32)    1:28.29(31.29)    1:59.06(30.77)
        2:29.46(30.40)    3:00.48(31.02)    3:31.62(31.14)    4:02.66(31.04)
        4:33.52(30.86)    5:04.57(31.05)    5:36.05(31.48)    6:07.30(31.25)
        6:38.76(31.46)    7:10.24(31.48)    7:41.35(31.11)    8:12.65(31.30)
        8:43.90(31.25)    9:14.96(31.06)    9:46.25(31.29)   10:17.61(31.36)
       10:48.94(31.33)   11:20.09(31.15)   11:51.21(31.12)   12:22.65(31.44)
       12:54.03(31.38)   13:25.59(31.56)   13:57.12(31.53)   14:28.52(31.40)
       14:59.92(31.40)   15:31.34(31.42)   16:02.85(31.51)   16:33.64(30.79)
       17:03.83(30.19)
  2  Preslar, Jason                 24  GSMS   18:09.23    18:51.85      9.00
                29.35     1:01.10(31.75)    1:33.47(32.37)    2:06.44(32.97)
        2:40.23(33.79)    3:14.41(34.18)    3:48.28(33.87)    4:21.46(33.18)
        4:54.79(33.33)    5:28.13(33.34)    6:02.11(33.98)    6:37.28(35.17)
        7:12.06(34.78)    7:47.04(34.98)    8:21.95(34.91)    8:56.99(35.04)
        9:32.23(35.24)   10:08.19(35.96)   10:43.54(35.35)   11:19.00(35.46)
       11:54.13(35.13)   12:29.58(35.45)   13:05.09(35.51)   13:40.64(35.55)
       14:15.61(34.97)   14:50.03(34.42)   15:25.14(35.11)   15:59.85(34.71)
       16:34.14(34.29)   17:09.70(35.56)   17:44.92(35.22)   18:19.43(34.51)
       18:51.85(32.42)
  3  Williamson, Eric R             21   HMS   21:00.00    19:58.97      8.00
                28.05       59.88(31.83)    1:34.24(34.36)    2:09.62(35.38)
        2:46.12(36.50)    3:22.88(36.76)    3:59.23(36.35)    4:36.19(36.96)
        5:12.49(36.30)    5:49.52(37.03)    6:27.56(38.04)    7:05.44(37.88)
        7:43.52(38.08)    8:21.88(38.36)    8:59.56(37.68)    9:36.63(37.07)
       10:13.76(37.13)   10:50.40(36.64)   11:27.45(37.05)   12:04.59(37.14)
       12:42.44(37.85)   13:19.34(36.90)   13:56.37(37.03)   14:33.82(37.45)
       15:10.54(36.72)   15:47.01(36.47)   16:23.81(36.80)   17:01.54(37.73)
       17:37.19(35.65)   18:13.18(35.99)   18:49.26(36.08)   19:25.67(36.41)
       19:58.97(33.30)
  4  Olden, Levi                    21   HMS   22:40.59    20:45.45      7.00
                31.17     1:06.25(35.08)    1:42.79(36.54)    2:20.53(37.74)
        2:58.64(38.11)    3:36.46(37.82)    4:14.38(37.92)    4:52.69(38.31)
        5:31.11(38.42)    6:09.70(38.59)    6:47.92(38.22)    7:26.48(38.56)
        8:05.20(38.72)    8:43.77(38.57)    9:22.16(38.39)   10:00.74(38.58)
       10:39.20(38.46)   11:17.81(38.61)   11:56.70(38.89)   12:35.14(38.44)
       13:13.54(38.40)   13:51.84(38.30)   14:30.29(38.45)   15:08.63(38.34)
       15:46.50(37.87)   16:24.79(38.29)   17:02.53(37.74)   17:40.91(38.38)
       18:18.60(37.69)   18:56.56(37.96)   19:33.52(36.96)   20:10.46(36.94)
       20:45.45(34.99)
  5  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt        23  CUBU   20:51.00    21:02.34      6.00
                33.19     1:09.50(36.31)    1:46.58(37.08)    2:24.29(37.71)
        3:02.00(37.71)    3:39.62(37.62)    4:17.50(37.88)    4:55.33(37.83)
        5:33.72(38.39)    6:12.42(38.70)    6:51.05(38.63)    7:30.46(39.41)
        8:09.77(39.31)    8:48.59(38.82)    9:27.71(39.12)   10:06.87(39.16)
       10:46.37(39.50)   11:25.11(38.74)   12:03.92(38.81)   12:42.90(38.98)
       13:21.38(38.48)   13:59.96(38.58)   14:38.75(38.79)   15:17.42(38.67)
       15:56.02(38.60)   16:34.23(38.21)   17:12.40(38.17)   17:50.88(38.48)
       18:29.53(38.65)   19:08.10(38.57)   19:46.59(38.49)   20:24.99(38.40)
       21:02.34(37.35)

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.60   1/28/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Glavinos, Louis P              21  MBAC      23.91       24.31     11.00
  2  Happ, Kevin R                  23  NCMS      24.69       24.57      9.00
  3  Frantz, Robert S               24  ROSE      24.00       24.73      8.00
  4  Thomas, Chandler P             22  NCMS      26.00       25.50      7.00
  5  Shiwnath, Mikey                23  BCTM      26.47       26.32      6.00
  6  Warner, Adam S                 24  SAMY      26.50       26.79      5.00
  7  Johnson, Derek                 18   HMS      28.00       27.35      4.00
  8  Preslar, Jason                 24  GSMS      27.18       27.57      3.00
---  Cole, Robert R                 23  AGUA      28.93          NS          
---  Cole, Roy D                    21  AGUA      28.80          NS          
---  Herbert, Marc                  23   ART      24.50          NS          
---  Phelan, Cole E                 20   PNA      29.31          NS          
---  Veintimilla, Miguel            24  ROSE      26.56          NS          
---  Kochheiser, Weston L           21  UNAT      27.84          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.60   1/28/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Frantz, Robert S               24  ROSE         NT       24.57          
---  Alders, Alec                   23  ROSE         NT       26.51          
---  Deason, Aaron                  19  NCMS         NT       29.03          
---  Singleton, Marcus G            23  UTAH         NT       29.94          
---  Williamson, Eric R             21   HMS         NT       30.63          
---  Williamson, Eric R             21   HMS         NT       30.76          
---  Hofmann, Brian R               24  VMST         NT       32.18          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.19   4/15/2007  Gibson, Christopher          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Phillips, Timothy J            21  NCMS      49.98       49.57     11.00
                23.80       49.57(25.77)
  2  King, Tyler J                  24  UNAT      50.40       51.53      9.00
                24.96       51.53(26.57)
  3  Frantz, Robert S               24  ROSE      50.00       52.63      8.00
                25.54       52.63(27.09)
  4  Glavinos, Louis P              21  MBAC      51.18       52.76      7.00
                25.61       52.76(27.15)
  5  Herbert, Marc                  23   ART      51.30       54.12      6.00
                25.66       54.12(28.46)
  6  Happ, Kevin R                  23  NCMS      53.02       54.50      5.00
                26.25       54.50(28.25)
  7  Shiwnath, Mikey                23  BCTM      56.97       56.55      4.00
                27.68       56.55(28.87)
  8  Godwin, Christopher A          24   SLV    1:00.83       56.84      3.00
                27.02       56.84(29.82)
  9  Warner, Adam S                 24  SAMY      57.10       57.53      2.00
                27.48       57.53(30.05)
 10  Preslar, Jason                 24  GSMS      56.50       59.33      1.00
                28.80       59.33(30.53)
 11  Hogan, Tom JP                  24  RNVS    1:02.52     1:00.16          
                28.61     1:00.16(31.55)
 12  Priewe, Ross C                 19  DUCK    1:02.55     1:02.53          
                29.99     1:02.53(32.54)
 13  Deason, Aaron                  19  NCMS    1:02.86     1:03.49          
                30.25     1:03.49(33.24)
 14  Deal, Jesse L                  20  MTMS    1:01.30     1:04.42          
                30.54     1:04.42(33.88)
---  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt        23  CUBU    1:03.00          NS          
---  Allsopp, David                 23  NCMS      59.80          NS          
---  Phelan, Cole E                 20   PNA    1:04.52          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.10    5/1/2011  Silva, Nelson                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Frantz, Robert S               24  ROSE    1:50.00     1:55.96     11.00
                27.10       56.21(29.11)    1:26.20(29.99)    1:55.96(29.76)
  2  Alders, Alec                   23  ROSE    2:04.25     1:59.64      9.00
                27.88       57.79(29.91)    1:28.69(30.90)    1:59.64(30.95)
  3  Gallagher, Dan                 24  VTAC    2:04.17     2:02.24      8.00
                28.07       58.69(30.62)    1:30.25(31.56)    2:02.24(31.99)
  4  Shiwnath, Mikey                23  BCTM    2:03.91     2:06.08      7.00
                29.06     1:00.74(31.68)    1:33.67(32.93)    2:06.08(32.41)
  5  Warner, Adam S                 24  SAMY    2:05.60     2:07.90      6.00
                28.54     1:00.27(31.73)    1:33.48(33.21)    2:07.90(34.42)
  6  Preslar, Jason                 24  GSMS    2:04.62     2:08.66      5.00
                28.87     1:01.23(32.36)    1:35.04(33.81)    2:08.66(33.62)
  7  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt        23  CUBU    2:15.00     2:19.58      4.00
                32.33     1:06.95(34.62)    1:43.05(36.10)    2:19.58(36.53)

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.98   5/10/2009  Eddy, Ricky                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Westby, Nelson O               24  NCMS      24.75       24.87N    11.00
  2  Thomas, Chandler P             22  NCMS      26.00       27.03      9.00
  3  Stauder, Justin M              24  VMST      30.00       28.27      8.00
  4  Warner, Adam S                 24  SAMY      28.05       28.34      7.00
  5  Dolar, Kevin I                 24   USF      27.39       28.42      6.00
  6  Bower, Kenny G                 24   TOC      28.30       28.97      5.00
  7  DeHart, Morgan L               23  MARY      30.14       29.66      4.00
  8  Ganiyev, Doston                24   CMS      29.96       29.71      3.00
  9  Ellis, Haywood C               21  NCMS      32.10       31.59      2.00
 10  Morrell, Elijah N              20  MTMS      32.66       31.97      1.00
 11  Jackson, Alex A                20  MTMS      32.62       32.45          
 12  Hardin, Channing M             20  FSYM      36.00       35.62          
---  Schildknecht, Peter E          22  ARKM      29.99          NS          
---  Arias, Luis                    24  AGUA      30.00          NS          
---  Shelnut, Daniel                19   PNA      32.00          NS          
---  Mabe, Morgan                   22  UNAT      33.23          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.65   5/14/2006  Marshall, Gary               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Keefer, Elliot                 23  NCMS      54.50       54.36N    11.00
                25.44       54.36(28.92)
  2  Westby, Nelson O               24  NCMS      54.20       54.45N     9.00
                25.33       54.45(29.12)
  3  Thomas, Chandler P             22  NCMS      55.77       57.22      8.00
                26.67       57.22(30.55)
  4  Dolar, Kevin I                 24   USF    1:00.86     1:02.92      7.00
                28.67     1:02.92(34.25)
  5  Warner, Adam S                 24  SAMY    1:01.50     1:03.09      6.00
                28.98     1:03.09(34.11)
  6  Bower, Kenny G                 24   TOC    1:04.54     1:04.38      5.00
                29.96     1:04.38(34.42)
  7  DeHart, Morgan L               23  MARY    1:08.13     1:04.74      4.00
                29.86     1:04.74(34.88)
  8  Waters, Matthew                23  NCMS    1:07.45     1:04.94      3.00
                30.39     1:04.94(34.55)
  9  Wiley, DJ                      22  UTAH    1:10.10     1:05.37      2.00
                30.68     1:05.37(34.69)
 10  Ganiyev, Doston                24   CMS    1:06.96     1:07.56      1.00
                31.05     1:07.56(36.51)
 11  Ellis, Haywood C               21  NCMS    1:10.00     1:07.88          
                31.80     1:07.88(36.08)
 12  Rhodes, Kevin R                19  DUCK    1:10.69     1:09.74          
                32.45     1:09.74(37.29)
 13  Jackson, Alex A                20  MTMS    1:10.87     1:10.18          
                32.64     1:10.18(37.54)
 14  Olden, Levi                    21   HMS    1:17.34     1:15.38          
                35.07     1:15.38(40.31)
 15  Semmons, Alex                  19   HMS    1:20.08     1:17.13          
                35.14     1:17.13(41.99)
 16  Hardin, Channing M             20  FSYM    1:20.00     1:20.64          
                36.18     1:20.64(44.46)
---  Schildknecht, Peter E          22  ARKM      58.25          NS          
---  Alcantar, Eduardo              19   PNA    1:08.67          NS          
---  Shelnut, Daniel                19   PNA    1:12.00          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.34   5/14/2006  Marshall, Gary               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Keefer, Elliot                 23  NCMS    1:58.90     1:57.72N    11.00
                26.75       56.44(29.69)    1:26.99(30.55)    1:57.72(30.73)
  2  Thomas, Chandler P             22  NCMS    2:02.82     2:06.67      9.00
                27.76     1:00.29(32.53)    1:33.19(32.90)    2:06.67(33.48)
  3  Warner, Adam S                 24  SAMY    2:18.50     2:19.49      8.00
                29.54     1:04.25(34.71)    1:41.49(37.24)    2:19.49(38.00)
  4  Dolar, Kevin I                 24   USF    2:17.89     2:20.44      7.00
                31.16     1:05.82(34.66)    1:42.10(36.28)    2:20.44(38.34)
  5  DeHart, Morgan L               23  MARY    2:33.45     2:24.45      6.00
                31.75     1:09.69(37.94)    1:47.70(38.01)    2:24.45(36.75)
  6  Rhodes, Kevin R                19  DUCK    2:38.42     2:33.04      5.00
                33.79     1:12.12(38.33)    1:52.03(39.91)    2:33.04(41.01)
  7  Hardin, Channing M             20  FSYM    3:10.00     3:03.33      4.00
                38.58     1:23.79(45.21)    2:13.06(49.27)    3:03.33(50.27)
---  Ganiyev, Doston                24   CMS    2:34.34          DQ          
                33.26     1:11.48(38.22)    1:52.90(41.42)                  
---  Schildknecht, Peter E          22  ARKM    2:17.99          NS          
---  Shelnut, Daniel                19   PNA    2:40.00          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.16   4/11/2006  Shelby, Michael              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  King, Tyler J                  24  UNAT      22.55       22.29     11.00
  2  Gallagher, Kevin C             24  ARMS      25.99       23.29      9.00
  3  Witzke, Christian E            24  REDT      23.00       23.77      8.00
  4  Thorsnes, David                20   HMS      24.80       24.05      7.00
  5  Williams, Miller M             24  ROSE      24.00       24.10      6.00
  6  Felton, Robert T               24  TMST      25.25       24.70      5.00
  7  Godwin, Christopher A          24   SLV      25.62       24.75      4.00
  8  Partin, George                 23  NCMS      24.90       24.96      2.00
  8  Waters, Matthew                23  NCMS      26.38       24.96      2.00
 10  Malasky, Martin E              23   TOC      25.64       25.19      1.00
 11  Shaheen, Luke                  23  SYSM      24.50       25.36          
 12  Priewe, Ross C                 19  DUCK      25.91       25.37          
 13  Naugle, Andrew                 21  DUCK      25.32       25.45          
 14  Morrell, Elijah N              20  MTMS      25.62       25.51          
 15  Henahan, Patrick               24  NCMS      25.00       25.52          
 16  Hall, Robert W                 22  RNVS      26.80       25.76          
 17  Deason, Aaron                  19  NCMS      26.12       26.07          
 18  Kunz, Christopher L            18  DUCK      26.50       26.45          
 19  Freds, Keaton S                20  SWOM      25.38       26.54          
 20  Jackson, Alex A                20  MTMS      28.06       26.55          
 21  Ganiyev, Doston                24   CMS      26.62       26.62          
 22  Hofmann, Brian R               24  VMST      25.56       27.45          
 23  Ellis, Haywood C               21  NCMS      26.70       27.54          
 24  Cain, Quentin R                20  INDY      26.89       27.62          
---  Burr, Justin                   21  DUCK      26.85          DQ          
---  Cole, Robert R                 23  AGUA      28.83          NS          
---  Cole, Roy D                    21  AGUA      32.00          NS          
---  Shiwnath, Mikey                23  BCTM      25.01          NS          
---  Heller, Paul G                 19   PNA      27.00          NS          
---  Schiedermayer, Ben             21   PNA      35.00          NS          
---  Whitefield, Benjamin G         22   PNA      27.76          NS          
---  Veintimilla, Miguel            24  ROSE      24.78          NS          
---  Kochheiser, Weston L           21  UNAT      24.28          NS          
---  Hui, Shawn S                   18  DUCK      25.83          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.16   4/11/2006  Shelby, Michael              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Phillips, Timothy J            21  NCMS         NT       21.45N         

Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     47.93   2/13/2010  Payne, Russell               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Phillips, Timothy J            21  NCMS      46.52       46.86N    11.00
                21.45       46.86(25.41)
  2  King, Tyler J                  24  UNAT      49.60       49.07      9.00
                22.71       49.07(26.36)
  3  Westby, Nelson O               24  NCMS      48.97       49.36      8.00
                22.77       49.36(26.59)
  4  Witzke, Christian E            24  REDT      53.32       51.98      7.00
                24.22       51.98(27.76)
  5  Williams, Miller M             24  ROSE      57.50       53.53      6.00
                24.22       53.53(29.31)
  6  Malasky, Martin E              23   TOC      59.70       54.72      5.00
                25.06       54.72(29.66)
  7  Godwin, Christopher A          24   SLV      56.70       54.88      4.00
                24.69       54.88(30.19)
  8  Thorsnes, David                20   HMS      56.25       55.53      3.00
                25.12       55.53(30.41)
  9  Rose, Daniel C                 24  RNVS      59.00       56.24      2.00
                25.65       56.24(30.59)
 10  Ganiyev, Doston                24   CMS      56.99       56.83      1.00
                25.78       56.83(31.05)
 11  Shiwnath, Mikey                23  BCTM      55.53       56.90          
                25.44       56.90(31.46)
 12  Hall, Robert W                 22  RNVS    1:00.10       57.40          
                26.14       57.40(31.26)
 13  Peterson, Matthew A            22   HMS      58.51       57.66          
                26.55       57.66(31.11)
 14  Priewe, Ross C                 19  DUCK      59.89       58.07          
                26.09       58.07(31.98)
 15  Florio, Eric                   24  POST      57.70       58.15          
                26.87       58.15(31.28)
 16  Allsopp, David                 23  NCMS      58.19       58.19          
                25.31       58.19(32.88)
 17  Naugle, Andrew                 21  DUCK      57.77       58.45          
                27.24       58.45(31.21)
 18  Shaheen, Luke                  23  SYSM      56.50       59.61          
                26.78       59.61(32.83)
 19  Ellis, Haywood C               21  NCMS      59.55       59.84          
                27.63       59.84(32.21)
 20  Hofmann, Brian R               24  VMST      59.58     1:01.84          
                28.00     1:01.84(33.84)
 21  Freds, Keaton S                20  SWOM      58.33     1:05.66          
                27.38     1:05.66(38.28)
---  Hui, Shawn S                   18  DUCK      59.11          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.39   2/14/2010  Payne, Russell               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'linger, Chris                24  TMST    1:49.22     1:52.46     11.00
                25.49       54.01(28.52)    1:23.01(29.00)    1:52.46(29.45)
  2  Gomez, Stephen P               24  VMST    2:05.50     2:02.49      9.00
                27.41       57.79(30.38)    1:30.02(32.23)    2:02.49(32.47)
  3  Gallagher, Dan                 24  VTAC    2:10.00     2:05.00      8.00
                27.22       58.07(30.85)    1:30.94(32.87)    2:05.00(34.06)
  4  Felton, Robert T               24  TMST    2:10.71     2:06.43      7.00
                28.15       59.76(31.61)    1:32.23(32.47)    2:06.43(34.20)
  5  Morton, Jacob G                24  NCMS    2:03.78     2:06.91      6.00
                25.95       56.47(30.52)    1:29.37(32.90)    2:06.91(37.54)
  6  Peterson, Matthew A            22   HMS    2:14.20     2:10.97      5.00
                27.25       59.20(31.95)    1:33.48(34.28)    2:10.97(37.49)
  7  Hofmann, Brian R               24  VMST    2:20.89     2:33.09      4.00
                31.54     1:09.36(37.82)    1:48.16(38.80)    2:33.09(44.93)
---  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       23  AGUA    2:09.00          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     50.14   2/18/2001  Barnier, Romain              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  King, Tyler J                  24  UNAT      53.49       52.20     11.00
                23.01       52.20(29.19)
  2  Gallagher, Kevin C             24  ARMS      56.12       53.49      9.00
                24.10       53.49(29.39)
  3  Happ, Kevin R                  23  NCMS      55.25       54.57      8.00
                25.00       54.57(29.57)
  4  Frantz, Robert S               24  ROSE      52.50       54.79      7.00
                24.81       54.79(29.98)
  5  Stauder, Justin M              24  VMST      59.00       55.77      6.00
                26.29       55.77(29.48)
  6  Partin, George                 23  NCMS      57.00       55.87      5.00
                25.57       55.87(30.30)
  7  Bower, Kenny G                 24   TOC      55.42       55.92      4.00
                25.99       55.92(29.93)
  8  Malasky, Martin E              23   TOC    1:01.89       56.67      3.00
                25.96       56.67(30.71)
  9  Felton, Robert T               24  TMST      59.86       57.58      2.00
                26.80       57.58(30.78)
 10  Waters, Matthew                23  NCMS      59.47       57.79      1.00
                26.10       57.79(31.69)
 11  Godwin, Christopher A          24   SLV      58.20       57.83          
                25.97       57.83(31.86)
 12  Dolar, Kevin I                 24   USF      57.04       58.22          
                26.57       58.22(31.65)
 13  Rose, Daniel C                 24  RNVS    1:00.00       58.26          
                26.28       58.26(31.98)
 14  DeHart, Morgan L               23  MARY    1:00.90       58.46          
                28.09       58.46(30.37)
 15  Williams, Miller M             24  ROSE    1:00.00       58.99          
                26.25       58.99(32.74)
 16  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       23  AGUA    1:02.00       59.54          
                27.43       59.54(32.11)
 17  Hall, Robert W                 22  RNVS    1:01.98       59.64          
                27.22       59.64(32.42)
 18  Wiley, DJ                      22  UTAH    1:03.57       59.83          
                27.95       59.83(31.88)
 19  Naugle, Andrew                 21  DUCK      59.61     1:00.33          
                27.00     1:00.33(33.33)
 20  Kochheiser, Weston L           21  UNAT    1:02.47     1:00.40          
                26.13     1:00.40(34.27)
 21  Priewe, Ross C                 19  DUCK    1:00.59     1:00.64          
                26.95     1:00.64(33.69)
 22  Burr, Justin                   21  DUCK    1:03.18     1:01.46          
                27.57     1:01.46(33.89)
 23  Morrell, Elijah N              20  MTMS    1:07.64     1:01.67          
                26.55     1:01.67(35.12)
 24  Kunz, Christopher L            18  DUCK    1:01.00     1:01.75          
                28.29     1:01.75(33.46)
 25  Sipiora, Zach T                18  DUCK    1:02.50     1:01.93          
                27.67     1:01.93(34.26)
 26  Williamson, Eric R             21   HMS    1:03.62     1:02.44          
                28.32     1:02.44(34.12)
 27  Ganiyev, Doston                24   CMS    1:02.89     1:02.53          
                28.91     1:02.53(33.62)
 28  Arias, Luis                    24  AGUA    1:00.00     1:03.47          
                29.88     1:03.47(33.59)
 29  Cain, Quentin R                20  INDY    1:02.88     1:04.09          
                29.99     1:04.09(34.10)
 30  Freds, Keaton S                20  SWOM    1:02.21     1:04.43          
                29.92     1:04.43(34.51)
 31  Deason, Aaron                  19  NCMS    1:00.76     1:05.76          
                27.47     1:05.76(38.29)
 32  Mabe, Morgan                   22  UNAT    1:03.12     1:06.93          
                30.05     1:06.93(36.88)
 33  Daling, Ian                    20   HMS    1:08.00     1:07.14          
                29.17     1:07.14(37.97)
---  Schildknecht, Peter E          22  ARKM      58.14          NS          
---  Allsopp, David                 23  NCMS      58.44          NS          
---  Heller, Paul G                 19   PNA    1:01.00          NS          
---  Schiedermayer, Ben             21   PNA    1:17.00          NS          
---  Whitefield, Benjamin G         22   PNA    1:04.94          NS          
---  Veintimilla, Miguel            24  ROSE      57.53          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.35   2/14/2010  Payne, Russell               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thomas, Chandler P             22  NCMS    1:59.99     1:57.12     11.00
                25.06       55.39(30.33)    1:28.10(32.71)    1:57.12(29.02)
  2  Frantz, Robert S               24  ROSE    1:55.00     2:00.08      9.00
                25.44       55.08(29.64)    1:31.88(36.80)    2:00.08(28.20)
  3  Morton, Jacob G                24  NCMS    2:05.21     2:02.81      8.00
                26.20       57.00(30.80)    1:33.36(36.36)    2:02.81(29.45)
  4  Gomez, Stephen P               24  VMST    2:08.91     2:05.37      7.00
                27.13     1:00.51(33.38)    1:37.10(36.59)    2:05.37(28.27)
  5  Waters, Matthew                23  NCMS    2:12.17     2:06.90      6.00
                26.96     1:00.08(33.12)    1:37.51(37.43)    2:06.90(29.39)
  6  DeHart, Morgan L               23  MARY    2:12.99     2:08.50      5.00
                27.53     1:01.72(34.19)    1:37.68(35.96)    2:08.50(30.82)
  7  Dolar, Kevin I                 24   USF    2:08.78     2:13.43      4.00
                27.12     1:01.31(34.19)    1:40.11(38.80)    2:13.43(33.32)
  8  Hall, Robert W                 22  RNVS    2:06.40     2:15.38      3.00
                26.12     1:00.76(34.64)    1:42.62(41.86)    2:15.38(32.76)
---  Allsopp, David                 23  NCMS    2:09.50          NS          
---  Alcantar, Eduardo              19   PNA    2:29.71          NS          
---  Grigas, Garrett J              21   PNA    2:15.94          NS          
---  Gallagher, Dan                 24  VTAC    2:07.24          NS          
---  Naugle, Andrew                 21  DUCK    2:12.86          NS          

Men 18-24 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:50.12   2/13/2010  Payne, Russell               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'linger, Chris                24  TMST    3:56.24     4:08.57     11.00
                26.03       55.37(29.34)    1:27.17(31.80)    1:58.33(31.16)
        2:34.87(36.54)    3:12.30(37.43)    3:41.50(29.20)    4:08.57(27.07)
  2  Morton, Jacob G                24  NCMS    4:25.81     4:24.96      9.00
                26.25       56.72(30.47)    1:30.77(34.05)    2:04.78(34.01)
        2:42.95(38.17)    3:22.54(39.59)    3:54.12(31.58)    4:24.96(30.84)
  3  Gomez, Stephen P               24  VMST    4:31.25     4:29.31      8.00
                28.30       59.96(31.66)    1:36.23(36.27)    2:10.85(34.62)
        2:49.84(38.99)    3:28.68(38.84)    4:00.04(31.36)    4:29.31(29.27)
  4  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       23  AGUA    4:30.00     4:41.47      7.00
                28.67     1:02.95(34.28)    1:39.65(36.70)    2:15.21(35.56)
        2:56.42(41.21)    3:37.02(40.60)    4:09.71(32.69)    4:41.47(31.76)
  5  DeHart, Morgan L               23  MARY    5:05.99     4:46.88      6.00
                28.57     1:02.57(34.00)    1:39.79(37.22)    2:17.14(37.35)
        2:56.40(39.26)    3:38.39(41.99)    4:13.96(35.57)    4:46.88(32.92)
  6  Dolar, Kevin I                 24   USF    4:57.36     5:05.63      5.00
                28.59     1:04.64(36.05)    1:42.72(38.08)    2:23.39(40.67)
        3:04.40(41.01)    3:47.13(42.73)    4:25.27(38.14)    5:05.63(40.36)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #51