2012 Spring National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 18-24 Results

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.95   1/28/2012  Kennedy, Madison             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kennedy, Madison               24  NCMS      22.56       22.62N    11.00
  2  Koran, Mary Ellen I            24   VSM      25.80       25.26      9.00
  3  Biggs, Brittany A              22   CMS      25.50       25.45      8.00
  4  Spencer, Rachel                19  UTAH      25.00       25.56      6.00
  4  Kehe, Sarah E                  24  UNAT      25.20       25.56      6.00
  6  Seed, Caitlin C                24   CAT      25.22       25.64      5.00
  7  Priddy, Megan E                24   CMS      25.99       25.72      4.00
  8  Lewinski, Katie                22   TGM      26.22       26.04      3.00
  9  Miller, Jenna L                20  GSMS      27.44       26.30      2.00
 10  Fisher, Katelyn A              18  CSMT      27.50       26.42      1.00
 11  Kearney, Kathryn               21  NCMS      25.74       26.53          
 11  Kay, Taylor A                  19  DUCK      26.50       26.53          
 13  Proctor, Sarah K               24  NCMS      27.49       26.65          
 14  Stewart, Kelsey L              20  DUCK      27.95       26.69          
 15  Mondelli, Gabriella E          20  NCMS      26.93       26.70          
 16  Krimmer, Tess                  18  DUCK      27.28       26.74          
 17  Bunnell, Christie              19  UTAH      27.99       26.84          
 18  Siegel, Jennifer               20  NITR      27.10       27.17          
 19  Arnold, Haley M                23  COLE      27.35       27.22          
 20  Larson, Sarah                  22  GAJA      27.42       27.53          
 21  Cox, Ashley B                  20  NCMS      28.28       27.95          
 22  Pulley, Katherine              21  UTAH      28.50       27.96          
 23  Moore, Jenna N                 19  UTAH      28.60       28.27          
 24  Barringer, Danika              20   HMS      29.00       28.97          
 25  Mitchell, Cassandra J          24  GKMS      28.51       29.15          
 26  Forney, Emily J                23  NCMS      30.46       29.50          
 27  Oliver, Cassandra J            23    GS      28.00       29.64          
 28  Rauchwarter, Lauren            23   TGM      29.88       29.82          
 29  Bernat, Joely                  23  AGUA      30.16       30.14          
 30  Hoffman, Lauren E              20  DUCK      28.52       30.16          
 31  Argo, Emily E                  24  NCMS      34.00       33.29          
 32  Woods, Morgan M                24  NCMS      33.33       36.16          
 33  Hausheer, Camille V            24  REDT      41.00       37.57          
---  Baumann, Mary Kate             24  BCTM      27.74          NS          
---  Preslar, Jessie                22  GSMS      26.07          NS          
---  Henderson, Sierra P            20   HMS      29.54          NS          
---  Trabue, Kelsey L               22  NCMS      27.75          NS          
---  Pelaez, Cristina D             24  NOVA      27.86          NS          
---  Divelbiss, Madison L           19   PNA      28.70          NS          
---  Olson, Geneva D                19   PNA      34.00          NS          
---  Reiss, Victoria                22  UNAT      26.70          NS          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 18  UNAT      26.13          NS          

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.95   1/28/2012  Kennedy, Madison             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Biggs, Brittany A              22   CMS         NT       26.08          
---  Bunnell, Christie              19  UTAH         NT       26.86          
---  Miller, Jenna L                20  GSMS         NT       27.34          
---  O'Donnell, Maureen L           19  NCMS         NT       28.38          
---  Daley, Amanda W                24   NEM         NT       29.98          
---  Rauchwarter, Lauren            23   TGM         NT       30.21          
---  Wahle, Ellora                  22   HMS         NT       31.10          
---  Argo, Emily E                  24  NCMS         NT       33.39          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.29   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Biggs, Brittany A              22   CMS      55.86       54.62     11.00
                26.01       54.62(28.61)
  2  Koran, Mary Ellen I            24   VSM      56.66       55.40      9.00
                27.16       55.40(28.24)
  3  Parra, Madeline                24  NCMS      56.19       56.35      8.00
                27.16       56.35(29.19)
  4  Spencer, Rachel                19  UTAH      57.00       56.60      7.00
                27.24       56.60(29.36)
  5  Lewinski, Katie                22   TGM      59.98       57.46      6.00
                27.41       57.46(30.05)
  6  Moore, Katie                   24    IM      59.18       58.19      5.00
                28.03       58.19(30.16)
  7  Miller, Jenna L                20  GSMS    1:01.09       58.30      4.00
                27.22       58.30(31.08)
  8  Krimmer, Tess                  18  DUCK    1:00.97       58.55      3.00
                27.64       58.55(30.91)
  9  Mondelli, Gabriella E          20  NCMS      59.37       58.97      2.00
                28.57       58.97(30.40)
 10  Stewart, Kelsey L              20  DUCK    1:01.76       59.07      1.00
                28.19       59.07(30.88)
 11  Kay, Taylor A                  19  DUCK      58.80       59.28          
                28.10       59.28(31.18)
 12  Reiss, Victoria                22  UNAT      59.25     1:00.11          
                28.65     1:00.11(31.46)
 13  Larson, Sarah                  22  GAJA      59.89     1:00.19          
                28.57     1:00.19(31.62)
 14  Fisher, Katelyn A              18  CSMT    1:01.00     1:00.45          
                29.41     1:00.45(31.04)
 15  Pulley, Katherine              21  UTAH    1:02.00     1:01.08          
                29.05     1:01.08(32.03)
 16  Cruz, Penelope                 18  BCTM    1:00.46     1:01.55          
                30.09     1:01.55(31.46)
 17  Moore, Jenna N                 19  UTAH    1:02.70     1:01.95          
                29.36     1:01.95(32.59)
 18  Yaguda, Morgan R               18  NCMS    1:01.42     1:02.65          
                29.86     1:02.65(32.79)
 19  Feldstein, Hannah E            22  UNAT    1:11.00     1:03.54          
                30.12     1:03.54(33.42)
 20  Forney, Emily J                23  NCMS    1:03.42     1:04.92          
                30.48     1:04.92(34.44)
 21  Barringer, Danika              20   HMS    1:05.00     1:05.31          
                30.53     1:05.31(34.78)
 22  Mitchell, Cassandra J          24  GKMS    1:02.78     1:05.46          
                31.09     1:05.46(34.37)
 23  Bernat, Joely                  23  AGUA    1:12.56     1:09.21          
                30.79     1:09.21(38.42)
 24  Argo, Emily E                  24  NCMS    1:17.00     1:11.79          
                34.53     1:11.79(37.26)
 25  Hausheer, Camille V            24  REDT    1:31.00     1:21.07          
                38.73     1:21.07(42.34)
---  Seed, Caitlin C                24   CAT      56.21          NS          
---  Preslar, Jessie                22  GSMS      56.60          NS          
---  Oliver, Cassandra J            23    GS    1:01.00          NS          
---  Henderson, Sierra P            20   HMS    1:07.32          NS          
---  Kearney, Kathryn               21  NCMS      57.50          NS          
---  Trabue, Kelsey L               22  NCMS      59.56          NS          
---  Pelaez, Cristina D             24  NOVA    1:01.07          NS          
---  Anderson, Sydney E             19   PNA    1:02.74          NS          
---  Divelbiss, Madison L           19   PNA    1:02.40          NS          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 18  UNAT      55.52          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.28   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Letendre, Denise M             23  UNAT    2:03.75     1:58.23     11.00
                27.41       57.85(30.44)    1:28.19(30.34)    1:58.23(30.04)
  2  Case, Kim E                    24  FBST    2:03.53     1:58.68      9.00
                27.81       57.94(30.13)    1:28.21(30.27)    1:58.68(30.47)
  3  Kehe, Sarah E                  24  UNAT    1:59.30     1:58.81      8.00
                27.83       57.93(30.10)    1:28.15(30.22)    1:58.81(30.66)
  4  Parra, Madeline                24  NCMS    2:00.07     1:59.20      7.00
                27.92       57.93(30.01)    1:28.89(30.96)    1:59.20(30.31)
  5  Bunnell, Christie              19  UTAH    2:09.78     2:03.95      6.00
                28.73     1:00.36(31.63)    1:32.48(32.12)    2:03.95(31.47)
  6  Miller, Jenna L                20  GSMS    2:19.47     2:08.46      5.00
                28.94     1:00.30(31.36)    1:33.57(33.27)    2:08.46(34.89)
  7  Arnold, Haley M                23  COLE    2:10.00     2:17.15      4.00
                29.69     1:03.10(33.41)    1:39.88(36.78)    2:17.15(37.27)
  8  Bates, Elissa                  21  TULS    2:12.34     2:17.93      3.00
                30.38     1:05.18(34.80)    1:41.57(36.39)    2:17.93(36.36)
  9  Jones, Caylin L                23  RMST    2:05.03     2:21.85      2.00
                30.64     1:06.26(35.62)    1:44.74(38.48)    2:21.85(37.11)
 10  Feldstein, Hannah E            22  UNAT    2:22.00     2:24.44      1.00
                32.20     1:07.63(35.43)    1:45.28(37.65)    2:24.44(39.16)
 11  Stephens, Mary E               24  NCMS    2:15.88     2:26.73          
                33.92     1:10.69(36.77)    1:48.33(37.64)    2:26.73(38.40)
 12  Barringer, Danika              20   HMS    2:33.00     2:28.46          
                31.01     1:08.43(37.42)    1:48.40(39.97)    2:28.46(40.06)
 13  Wahle, Ellora                  22   HMS    2:33.48     2:32.85          
                32.90     1:11.04(38.14)    1:51.23(40.19)    2:32.85(41.62)
 14  McDermott, Angela M            22   HMS    2:35.00     2:36.09          
                33.92     1:13.25(39.33)    1:55.34(42.09)    2:36.09(40.75)
 15  Bernat, Joely                  23  AGUA    2:48.67     2:51.18          
                33.27     1:13.51(40.24)                    2:51.18(1:37.67)
---  Baumann, Mary Kate             24  BCTM    2:10.00          NS          
---  Trabue, Kelsey L               22  NCMS    2:07.50          NS          
---  Anderson, Sydney E             19   PNA    2:10.90          NS          
---  Lowder, Kaitlyn                19   PNA    2:20.19          NS          

Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:49.97  10/25/2003  Fuschi, Jessica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mills, Katherine               23  NCMS    4:51.00     4:50.74     11.00
                27.18       56.60(29.42)    1:26.16(29.56)    1:55.66(29.50)
        2:25.07(29.41)    2:54.82(29.75)    3:24.12(29.30)    3:53.43(29.31)
        4:22.85(29.42)    4:50.74(27.89)
  2  Case, Kim E                    24  FBST    5:27.10     5:15.40      9.00
                28.36       59.04(30.68)    1:30.25(31.21)    2:02.02(31.77)
        2:34.15(32.13)    3:06.11(31.96)    3:38.62(32.51)    4:11.64(33.02)
        4:43.41(31.77)    5:15.40(31.99)
  3  Kehe, Sarah E                  24  UNAT    5:25.17     5:22.63      8.00
                28.43       59.64(31.21)    1:31.51(31.87)    2:03.96(32.45)
        2:36.47(32.51)    3:09.32(32.85)    3:42.83(33.51)    4:16.28(33.45)
        4:49.85(33.57)    5:22.63(32.78)
  4  Parra, Madeline                24  NCMS    5:19.07     5:23.96      7.00
                28.47       59.50(31.03)    1:30.94(31.44)    2:02.86(31.92)
        2:35.48(32.62)    3:08.64(33.16)    3:42.27(33.63)    4:16.42(34.15)
        4:50.67(34.25)    5:23.96(33.29)
  5  DeRousseau, Karissa            18  DUCK    5:40.55     5:27.77      6.00
                30.44     1:03.36(32.92)    1:36.17(32.81)    2:09.01(32.84)
        2:41.91(32.90)    3:15.32(33.41)    3:48.38(33.06)    4:21.67(33.29)
        4:55.10(33.43)    5:27.77(32.67)
  6  Bunnell, Christie              19  UTAH    6:02.23     5:42.95      5.00
                30.39     1:04.81(34.42)    1:39.74(34.93)    2:15.03(35.29)
        2:49.93(34.90)    3:24.87(34.94)    3:59.86(34.99)    4:34.86(35.00)
        5:09.66(34.80)    5:42.95(33.29)
  7  Miller, Jenna L                20  GSMS    6:05.73     5:48.98      4.00
                29.93     1:03.21(33.28)    1:37.92(34.71)    2:13.01(35.09)
        2:48.61(35.60)    3:24.37(35.76)    4:00.72(36.35)    4:37.23(36.51)
        5:13.81(36.58)    5:48.98(35.17)
  8  Kay, Taylor A                  19  DUCK    5:57.65     6:03.38      3.00
                31.30     1:05.77(34.47)    1:41.47(35.70)    2:18.44(36.97)
        2:55.41(36.97)    3:32.95(37.54)    4:10.69(37.74)    4:48.79(38.10)
        5:26.45(37.66)    6:03.38(36.93)
  9  Jones, Caylin L                23  RMST    5:59.01     6:05.21      2.00
                31.90     1:07.56(35.66)    1:44.20(36.64)    2:21.16(36.96)
        2:58.10(36.94)    3:35.50(37.40)    4:13.35(37.85)    4:50.86(37.51)
        5:29.02(38.16)    6:05.21(36.19)
 10  Jones, Brein D                 21  RMST    5:59.01     6:10.00      1.00
                31.63     1:07.83(36.20)    1:45.36(37.53)    2:24.34(38.98)
        3:02.04(37.70)    3:40.29(38.25)    4:18.16(37.87)    4:56.83(38.67)
        5:34.49(37.66)    6:10.00(35.51)
 11  Bates, Elissa                  21  TULS    6:15.20     6:17.44          
                34.21     1:12.66(38.45)    1:51.47(38.81)    2:31.28(39.81)
        3:10.57(39.29)    3:49.89(39.32)    4:27.95(38.06)    5:05.46(37.51)
        5:42.22(36.76)    6:17.44(35.22)
 12  Forney, Emily J                23  NCMS    6:30.07     6:32.64          
                33.71     1:12.46(38.75)    1:51.82(39.36)    2:31.61(39.79)
        3:11.84(40.23)    3:52.10(40.26)    4:32.79(40.69)    5:13.80(41.01)
        5:54.02(40.22)    6:32.64(38.62)
 13  Stephens, Mary E               24  NCMS    6:15.88     6:36.48          
                34.96     1:12.40(37.44)    1:50.92(38.52)    2:29.96(39.04)
        3:09.57(39.61)    3:50.13(40.56)    4:31.51(41.38)    5:13.24(41.73)
        5:55.01(41.77)    6:36.48(41.47)
 14  McDermott, Angela M            22   HMS    7:00.00     6:58.45          
                34.42     1:14.57(40.15)    1:56.73(42.16)    2:39.34(42.61)
        3:22.29(42.95)    4:05.82(43.53)    4:49.53(43.71)    5:33.57(44.04)
        6:17.76(44.19)    6:58.45(40.69)
 15  Jaeger, Natalie                21   HMS    7:25.17     7:11.20          
                34.87     1:15.72(40.85)    1:59.42(43.70)    2:43.82(44.40)
        3:28.63(44.81)    4:12.61(43.98)    4:57.66(45.05)    5:42.95(45.29)
        6:27.16(44.21)    7:11.20(44.04)

Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:18.49   2/13/2010  Mueller, Justine L           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bunnell, Christie              19  UTAH   11:26.47    11:42.94     11.00
                30.28     1:04.86(34.58)    1:39.97(35.11)    2:15.67(35.70)
        2:51.48(35.81)    3:27.28(35.80)    4:04.28(37.00)    4:40.19(35.91)
        5:15.88(35.69)    5:52.11(36.23)    6:27.79(35.68)    7:03.52(35.73)
        7:39.17(35.65)    8:14.38(35.21)    8:50.06(35.68)    9:24.84(34.78)
        9:59.74(34.90)   10:34.67(34.93)   11:09.40(34.73)   11:42.94(33.54)
  2  Jones, Brein D                 21  RMST   11:01.01    12:45.50      9.00
                30.39     1:06.27(35.88)    1:44.34(38.07)    2:22.85(38.51)
        3:02.00(39.15)    3:40.89(38.89)    4:19.93(39.04)    4:58.77(38.84)
        5:38.31(39.54)    6:17.40(39.09)    6:56.70(39.30)    7:36.36(39.66)
        8:15.36(39.00)    8:54.81(39.45)    9:34.04(39.23)   10:12.38(38.34)
       10:51.65(39.27)   11:30.67(39.02)   12:09.03(38.36)   12:45.50(36.47)
  3  McDermott, Angela M            22   HMS   15:00.00    14:30.55      8.00
                36.72     1:18.05(41.33)    2:00.77(42.72)    2:44.81(44.04)
        3:29.06(44.25)    4:13.44(44.38)    4:58.27(44.83)    5:43.02(44.75)
        6:27.32(44.30)    7:12.21(44.89)    7:56.86(44.65)    8:41.16(44.30)
        9:25.84(44.68)   10:10.60(44.76)   10:55.27(44.67)   11:39.44(44.17)
       12:23.97(44.53)   13:08.23(44.26)   13:51.49(43.26)   14:30.55(39.06)
  4  Jaeger, Natalie                21   HMS   14:45.36    14:49.96      7.00
                35.74     1:17.79(42.05)    2:02.65(44.86)    2:47.51(44.86)
        3:32.58(45.07)    4:18.59(46.01)    5:04.00(45.41)    5:50.52(46.52)
        6:36.56(46.04)    7:23.60(47.04)    8:09.94(46.34)    8:55.97(46.03)
        9:41.76(45.79)   10:25.96(44.20)   11:11.34(45.38)   11:56.82(45.48)
       12:40.81(43.99)   13:26.17(45.36)   14:09.37(43.20)   14:49.96(40.59)

Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:31.70    1/1/1987  Burton, Karen                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Miller, Jenna L                20  GSMS   21:26.21    20:08.46     11.00
                30.29     1:04.88(34.59)    1:40.21(35.33)    2:16.76(36.55)
        2:52.74(35.98)    3:29.21(36.47)    4:06.13(36.92)    4:43.45(37.32)
        5:20.81(37.36)    5:58.53(37.72)    6:35.31(36.78)    7:12.43(37.12)
        7:49.29(36.86)    8:26.20(36.91)    9:03.38(37.18)    9:40.33(36.95)
       10:17.67(37.34)   10:55.08(37.41)   11:32.10(37.02)   12:08.99(36.89)
       12:46.01(37.02)   13:23.09(37.08)   14:00.15(37.06)   14:37.68(37.53)
       15:15.88(38.20)   15:53.24(37.36)   16:30.71(37.47)   17:07.32(36.61)
       17:44.26(36.94)   18:21.34(37.08)   18:58.10(36.76)   19:34.87(36.77)
       20:08.46(33.59)
  2  Abdie, Kaitlyn M               19  DUCK   22:51.68    21:13.95      9.00
                32.77     1:09.06(36.29)    1:46.76(37.70)    2:24.98(38.22)
        3:03.41(38.43)    3:42.13(38.72)    4:20.64(38.51)    4:59.49(38.85)
        5:38.07(38.58)    6:16.79(38.72)    6:55.54(38.75)    7:34.52(38.98)
        8:13.67(39.15)    8:52.72(39.05)    9:31.71(38.99)   10:10.68(38.97)
       10:49.79(39.11)   11:28.63(38.84)   12:07.32(38.69)   12:46.29(38.97)
       13:24.92(38.63)   14:04.02(39.10)   14:42.83(38.81)   15:22.04(39.21)
       16:01.38(39.34)   16:40.33(38.95)   17:19.82(39.49)   17:58.93(39.11)
       18:38.38(39.45)   19:18.02(39.64)   19:56.95(38.93)   20:36.01(39.06)
       21:13.95(37.94)
  3  Martinez, Maria T              21  QMST   24:20.99    24:07.53      8.00
                35.53     1:17.06(41.53)    2:01.31(44.25)    2:46.00(44.69)
        3:30.06(44.06)    4:13.56(43.50)    4:58.04(44.48)    5:42.75(44.71)
        6:29.36(46.61)    7:13.99(44.63)    7:59.46(45.47)    8:43.29(43.83)
        9:27.11(43.82)   10:10.27(43.16)   10:54.82(44.55)   11:39.02(44.20)
       12:23.17(44.15)   13:07.31(44.14)   13:51.06(43.75)   14:35.55(44.49)
       15:21.23(45.68)   16:06.14(44.91)   16:50.41(44.27)   17:35.29(44.88)
       18:19.61(44.32)   19:03.24(43.63)   19:46.32(43.08)   20:30.04(43.72)
       21:14.77(44.73)   21:58.79(44.02)   22:42.59(43.80)   23:26.50(43.91)
       24:07.53(41.03)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.18   5/22/2010  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona    
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koran, Mary Ellen I            24   VSM      28.77       28.11     11.00
  2  Spencer, Rachel                19  UTAH      30.00       28.37      9.00
  3  Priddy, Megan E                24   CMS      28.38       28.40      8.00
  4  Seed, Caitlin C                24   CAT      27.74       28.44      7.00
  5  Fisher, Katelyn A              18  CSMT      29.00       29.73      6.00
  6  Treece, Lindsay K              22  NCMS      31.37       30.01      5.00
  7  DeRousseau, Karissa            18  DUCK      30.94       30.54      4.00
  8  Reiss, Victoria                22  UNAT      29.98       30.58      3.00
  9  Lewinski, Katie                22   TGM      31.84       30.85      2.00
 10  Pulley, Katherine              21  UTAH      32.26       31.23      1.00
 11  Cox, Ashley B                  20  NCMS      32.79       31.41          
 12  Moore, Jenna N                 19  UTAH      33.00       32.48          
 13  Cruz, Penelope                 18  BCTM      32.68       32.69          
 14  Mitchell, Cassandra J          24  GKMS      32.43       34.35          
---  Baumann, Mary Kate             24  BCTM      31.20          NS          
---  Oliver, Cassandra J            23    GS      33.00          NS          
---  Divelbiss, Madison L           19   PNA      33.38          NS          

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.18   5/22/2010  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona    
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Priddy, Megan E                24   CMS         NT       28.22          
---  Biggs, Brittany A              22   CMS         NT       28.96          
---  Seed, Caitlin C                24   CAT         NT       28.98          
---  Spencer, Rachel                19  UTAH         NT       29.20          
---  Treece, Lindsay K              22  NCMS         NT       29.91          
---  Treece, Lindsay K              22  NCMS         NT       30.17          
---  Pulley, Katherine              21  UTAH         NT       30.86          
---  Stewart, Kelsey L              20  DUCK         NT       32.13          
---  Jones, Caylin L                23  RMST         NT       32.99          
---  Oliver, Cassandra J            23    GS         NT       34.40          
---  Daley, Amanda W                24   NEM         NT       35.45          
---  Jaeger, Natalie                21   HMS         NT       38.31          
---  Jaeger, Natalie                21   HMS         NT       38.89          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.90   5/23/2010  Ewing, Emile C               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koran, Mary Ellen I            24   VSM    1:04.05       59.78     11.00
                29.59       59.78(30.19)
  2  Spencer, Rachel                19  UTAH    1:04.00     1:00.45      9.00
                29.50     1:00.45(30.95)
  3  Biggs, Brittany A              22   CMS    1:00.90     1:02.41      8.00
                29.78     1:02.41(32.63)
  4  DeRousseau, Karissa            18  DUCK    1:05.55     1:02.98      7.00
                30.36     1:02.98(32.62)
  5  Jones, Brein D                 21  RMST    1:07.07     1:07.16      6.00
                32.14     1:07.16(35.02)
  6  Pulley, Katherine              21  UTAH    1:07.13     1:07.54      4.00
                32.09     1:07.54(35.45)
  6  Bates, Elissa                  21  TULS    1:09.05     1:07.54      4.00
                33.27     1:07.54(34.27)
  8  Mondelli, Gabriella E          20  NCMS    1:08.75     1:08.55      3.00
                32.40     1:08.55(36.15)
  9  Stewart, Kelsey L              20  DUCK    1:07.06     1:08.90      2.00
                32.66     1:08.90(36.24)
 10  Arnold, Haley M                23  COLE    1:10.42     1:09.77      1.00
                33.33     1:09.77(36.44)
 11  Rauchwarter, Lauren            23   TGM    1:09.95     1:10.18          
                33.76     1:10.18(36.42)
 12  Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey     22  UNAT    1:10.89     1:10.60          
                34.61     1:10.60(35.99)
 13  Moore, Jenna N                 19  UTAH    1:09.30     1:10.73          
                34.02     1:10.73(36.71)
 14  Kay, Taylor A                  19  DUCK    1:11.80     1:12.60          
                34.26     1:12.60(38.34)
 15  Feldstein, Hannah E            22  UNAT    1:25.00     1:12.75          
                35.71     1:12.75(37.04)
 16  Oliver, Cassandra J            23    GS    1:11.00     1:14.74          
                35.72     1:14.74(39.02)
---  Baumann, Mary Kate             24  BCTM    1:07.71          NS          
---  Fisher, Katelyn A              18  CSMT    1:08.00          NS          
---  Divelbiss, Madison L           19   PNA    1:11.80          NS          
---  FitzGerald, Erin E             20   PNA    1:15.53          NS          
---  Reiss, Victoria                22  UNAT    1:06.50          NS          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 18  UNAT    1:07.96          NS          
---  Sturr, Ariana A                18  DUCK    1:11.85          NS          
---  Deacon, Rebecca G              23  VMST    1:10.37          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.22   4/30/2000  Schweitzer, Sara             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koran, Mary Ellen I            24   VSM    2:17.92     2:12.82     11.00
                31.26     1:04.79(33.53)    1:39.27(34.48)    2:12.82(33.55)
  2  DeRousseau, Karissa            18  DUCK    2:25.67     2:16.04      9.00
                33.18     1:07.22(34.04)    1:41.68(34.46)    2:16.04(34.36)
  3  Priddy, Megan E                24   CMS    2:15.00     2:16.81      8.00
                30.72     1:03.59(32.87)    1:39.14(35.55)    2:16.81(37.67)
  4  Bunnell, Christie              19  UTAH    2:30.66     2:24.39      7.00
                35.28     1:11.90(36.62)    1:48.73(36.83)    2:24.39(35.66)
  5  Bates, Elissa                  21  TULS    2:29.03     2:24.62      6.00
                35.47     1:12.18(36.71)    1:49.13(36.95)    2:24.62(35.49)
  6  Cox, Ashley B                  20  NCMS    2:25.24     2:27.48      5.00
                34.42     1:13.19(38.77)    1:50.32(37.13)    2:27.48(37.16)
  7  Rauchwarter, Lauren            23   TGM    2:25.04     2:30.59      4.00
                38.09     1:17.51(39.42)    1:54.89(37.38)    2:30.59(35.70)
  8  Daley, Amanda W                24   NEM    2:43.36     2:39.58      3.00
                38.37     1:18.84(40.47)    2:00.06(41.22)    2:39.58(39.52)
---  Baumann, Mary Kate             24  BCTM    2:24.11          NS          
---  Divelbiss, Madison L           19   PNA    2:31.88          NS          
---  Lewinski, Katie                22   TGM    2:35.06          NS          

Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.01   4/25/2010  Denby, Kara J                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kehe, Sarah E                  24  UNAT      34.50       33.65     11.00
  2  Treece, Lindsay K              22  NCMS      35.20       34.05      9.00
  3  Arnold, Haley M                23  COLE      34.38       34.13      8.00
  4  Cruz, Penelope                 18  BCTM      34.28       34.78      7.00
  5  Kearney, Kathryn               21  NCMS      36.30       36.05      6.00
  6  Moore, Jenna N                 19  UTAH      35.40       36.21      5.00
  7  Abdie, Kaitlyn M               19  DUCK      37.17       36.71      4.00
  8  Daley, Amanda W                24   NEM      37.01       38.37      3.00
  9  Hoffman, Lauren E              20  DUCK      40.81       39.46      2.00
---  Pelaez, Cristina D             24  NOVA      38.70          NS          

Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.01   4/25/2010  Denby, Kara J                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lawrence, Micah                21  NCMS         NT       28.75N         

Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:02.86   5/18/2003  Mants, Riley                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lawrence, Micah                21  NCMS    1:01.56       59.97N    11.00
                28.75       59.97(31.22)
  2  Letendre, Denise M             23  UNAT    1:14.00     1:10.89      9.00
                33.67     1:10.89(37.22)
  3  Lamour, Florence C             21  MINN    1:10.00     1:11.32      8.00
                33.60     1:11.32(37.72)
  4  Treece, Lindsay K              22  NCMS    1:17.80     1:12.93      7.00
                34.34     1:12.93(38.59)
  5  Siegel, Jennifer               20  NITR    1:15.00     1:13.94      6.00
                35.13     1:13.94(38.81)
  6  O'Donnell, Maureen L           19  NCMS    1:19.00     1:14.26      5.00
                34.72     1:14.26(39.54)
  7  Cruz, Penelope                 18  BCTM    1:14.70     1:15.99      4.00
                34.92     1:15.99(41.07)
  8  Arnold, Haley M                23  COLE    1:15.60     1:18.45      3.00
                35.99     1:18.45(42.46)
  9  Moore, Jenna N                 19  UTAH    1:17.50     1:18.70      2.00
                36.69     1:18.70(42.01)
 10  Abdie, Kaitlyn M               19  DUCK    1:21.33     1:19.29      1.00
                37.20     1:19.29(42.09)
 11  Bates, Elissa                  21  TULS    1:22.23     1:20.11          
                38.23     1:20.11(41.88)
 12  Wahle, Ellora                  22   HMS    1:22.70     1:20.93          
                38.32     1:20.93(42.61)
 13  Larson, Sarah                  22  GAJA    1:17.34     1:21.80          
                37.83     1:21.80(43.97)
 14  Krimmer, Tess                  18  DUCK    1:20.16     1:22.07          
                38.94     1:22.07(43.13)
 15  Albert, Kelsey                 23  UNAT    1:33.00     1:24.49          
                39.17     1:24.49(45.32)
 16  Hausheer, Camille V            24  REDT    2:00.00     1:35.99          
                46.16     1:35.99(49.83)
---  Preslar, Jessie                22  GSMS    1:14.75          NS          
---  Sturr, Ariana A                18  DUCK    1:15.27          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:14.90   5/18/2003  Mants, Riley                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Letendre, Denise M             23  UNAT    2:40.00     2:30.00     11.00
                34.35     1:12.60(38.25)    1:50.99(38.39)    2:30.00(39.01)
  2  Lamour, Florence C             21  MINN    2:35.00     2:34.73      9.00
                33.81     1:11.48(37.67)    1:51.66(40.18)    2:34.73(43.07)
  3  O'Donnell, Maureen L           19  NCMS    2:50.00     2:45.42      8.00
                35.65     1:16.55(40.90)    2:00.21(43.66)    2:45.42(45.21)
  4  Abdie, Kaitlyn M               19  DUCK    2:54.40     2:46.74      7.00
                38.32     1:20.39(42.07)    2:03.57(43.18)    2:46.74(43.17)
  5  Larson, Sarah                  22  GAJA    2:44.36     2:54.28      6.00
                38.32     1:21.56(43.24)    2:07.19(45.63)    2:54.28(47.09)
  6  Hoffman, Lauren E              20  DUCK    3:15.00     3:07.01      5.00
                41.48     1:28.52(47.04)    2:17.80(49.28)    3:07.01(49.21)
---  Preslar, Jessie                22  GSMS    2:39.77          NS          
---  Sturr, Ariana A                18  DUCK    2:49.90          NS          

Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.54   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Priddy, Megan E                24   CMS      26.84       26.95     11.00
  2  Biggs, Brittany A              22   CMS      28.28       27.19      9.00
  3  Moore, Katie                   24    IM      28.51       27.73      8.00
  4  Seed, Caitlin C                24   CAT      28.11       27.81      7.00
  5  Parra, Madeline                24  NCMS      28.43       28.02      6.00
  6  Fisher, Katelyn A              18  CSMT      28.90       28.10      5.00
  7  Kehe, Sarah E                  24  UNAT      28.23       28.49      4.00
  8  Turner, Katy C                 22  MARY      28.65       28.57      3.00
  9  Treece, Lindsay K              22  NCMS      29.37       28.70      2.00
 10  Mondelli, Gabriella E          20  NCMS      30.17       28.81      1.00
 11  Lewinski, Katie                22   TGM      29.99       28.83          
 12  Jones, Brein D                 21  RMST      30.33       29.41          
 13  Reiss, Victoria                22  UNAT      31.12       29.64          
 14  Miller, Jenna L                20  GSMS      30.82       29.66          
 15  Stewart, Kelsey L              20  DUCK      30.58       29.70          
 16  Larson, Sarah                  22  GAJA      29.57       29.77          
 17  Cox, Ashley B                  20  NCMS      30.01       29.86          
 18  Kay, Taylor A                  19  DUCK      29.70       29.93          
 19  Daley, Amanda W                24   NEM      31.26       31.66          
 20  Jones, Caylin L                23  RMST      31.25       31.78          
 21  Yaguda, Morgan R               18  NCMS      31.58       32.54          
 22  Mitchell, Cassandra J          24  GKMS      30.60       32.58          
 23  Albert, Kelsey                 23  UNAT      36.00       34.62          
 24  Wahle, Ellora                  22   HMS      36.00       34.77          
---  Oliver, Cassandra J            23    GS      31.00          NS          
---  Hintermeister, Julie L         24    IM      30.27          NS          
---  FitzGerald, Erin E             20   PNA      34.50          NS          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 18  UNAT      28.31          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     52.30   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Parra, Madeline                24  NCMS    1:01.92     1:01.14     11.00
                28.85     1:01.14(32.29)
  2  Moore, Katie                   24    IM    1:04.53     1:01.26      9.00
                28.61     1:01.26(32.65)
  3  Biggs, Brittany A              22   CMS    1:01.72     1:01.85      7.00
                28.32     1:01.85(33.53)
  3  Priddy, Megan E                24   CMS    1:02.00     1:01.85      7.00
                28.12     1:01.85(33.73)
  5  Bunnell, Christie              19  UTAH    1:06.47     1:02.45      6.00
                29.44     1:02.45(33.01)
  6  Turner, Katy C                 22  MARY    1:06.03     1:02.87      5.00
                28.99     1:02.87(33.88)
  7  Treece, Lindsay K              22  NCMS    1:04.55     1:04.49      4.00
                29.79     1:04.49(34.70)
  8  Jones, Brein D                 21  RMST    1:07.03     1:06.59      3.00
                30.79     1:06.59(35.80)
  9  Abdie, Kaitlyn M               19  DUCK    1:09.85     1:14.36      2.00
                33.49     1:14.36(40.87)
---  Olson, Geneva D                19   PNA    1:15.00          NS          
---  Shockey, Kayla                 18  UNAT    1:01.81          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.28    3/4/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mills, Katherine               23  NCMS    1:58.00     1:54.62N    11.00
                26.47       56.13(29.66)    1:25.46(29.33)    1:54.62(29.16)
  2  Hintermeister, Julie L         24    IM    2:15.45     2:10.23      9.00
                29.13     1:01.97(32.84)    1:35.50(33.53)    2:10.23(34.73)
  3  Letendre, Denise M             23  UNAT    2:22.00     2:11.95      8.00
                29.53     1:02.79(33.26)    1:36.80(34.01)    2:11.95(35.15)
  4  Parra, Madeline                24  NCMS    2:15.00     2:15.42      7.00
                29.57     1:02.95(33.38)    1:38.19(35.24)    2:15.42(37.23)
  5  Turner, Katy C                 22  MARY    2:23.80     2:20.03      6.00
                29.98     1:04.98(35.00)    1:41.74(36.76)    2:20.03(38.29)
  6  Moore, Katie                   24    IM    2:32.09     2:21.96      5.00
                30.37     1:05.91(35.54)    1:42.94(37.03)    2:21.96(39.02)
  7  Daley, Amanda W                24   NEM    2:35.21     2:36.87      4.00
                35.29     1:14.86(39.57)    1:55.42(40.56)    2:36.87(41.45)
  8  Martinez, Maria T              21  QMST    3:31.58     3:16.00      3.00
                40.56     1:32.75(52.19)    2:23.87(51.12)    3:16.00(52.13)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.24   4/18/2010  Denby, Kara J                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kennedy, Madison               24  NCMS      59.00       59.36     11.00
                26.53       59.36(32.83)
  2  Spencer, Rachel                19  UTAH    1:05.00     1:02.31      9.00
                28.43     1:02.31(33.88)
  3  Treece, Lindsay K              22  NCMS    1:08.00     1:04.04      8.00
                29.35     1:04.04(34.69)
  4  Turner, Katy C                 22  MARY    1:08.15     1:04.45      7.00
                29.68     1:04.45(34.77)
  5  Seed, Caitlin C                24   CAT    1:05.16     1:04.69      6.00
                29.44     1:04.69(35.25)
  6  Biggs, Brittany A              22   CMS    1:05.19     1:05.75      5.00
                11.37     1:05.75(54.38)
  7  Proctor, Sarah K               24  NCMS    1:09.98     1:06.39      4.00
                29.67     1:06.39(36.72)
  8  Lamour, Florence C             21  MINN    1:07.00     1:06.99      3.00
                31.56     1:06.99(35.43)
  9  Fisher, Katelyn A              18  CSMT    1:06.00     1:08.35      2.00
                29.11     1:08.35(39.24)
 10  Pulley, Katherine              21  UTAH    1:10.51     1:08.65      1.00
                31.98     1:08.65(36.67)
 11  Arnold, Haley M                23  COLE    1:06.70     1:08.93          
                31.46     1:08.93(37.47)
 12  Lewinski, Katie                22   TGM    1:12.26     1:08.99          
                30.50     1:08.99(38.49)
 13  O'Donnell, Maureen L           19  NCMS    1:12.00     1:10.13          
                33.47     1:10.13(36.66)
 14  Cox, Ashley B                  20  NCMS    1:08.99     1:10.56          
                31.11     1:10.56(39.45)
 15  Jones, Brein D                 21  RMST    1:10.33     1:10.75          
                30.98     1:10.75(39.77)
 16  Larson, Sarah                  22  GAJA    1:10.49     1:12.37          
                34.98     1:12.37(37.39)
 17  Kay, Taylor A                  19  DUCK    1:10.99     1:12.67          
                33.23     1:12.67(39.44)
 18  Mitchell, Cassandra J          24  GKMS    1:12.65     1:14.58          
                34.19     1:14.58(40.39)
 19  Jones, Caylin L                23  RMST    1:10.07     1:14.73          
                32.74     1:14.73(41.99)
 20  Oliver, Cassandra J            23    GS    1:11.00     1:14.96          
                33.58     1:14.96(41.38)
 21  Albert, Kelsey                 23  UNAT    1:20.00     1:16.18          
                36.27     1:16.18(39.91)
---  Pelaez, Cristina D             24  NOVA    1:10.68          NS          
---  FitzGerald, Erin E             20   PNA    1:16.73          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.35   4/18/2010  Denby, Kara J                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Letendre, Denise M             23  UNAT    2:20.00     2:11.87     11.00
                28.54     1:01.41(32.87)    1:40.27(38.86)    2:11.87(31.60)
  2  DeRousseau, Karissa            18  DUCK    2:20.48     2:15.66      9.00
                29.75     1:03.76(34.01)    1:43.42(39.66)    2:15.66(32.24)
  3  Hintermeister, Julie L         24    IM    2:30.20     2:17.01      8.00
                28.39     1:03.05(34.66)    1:44.39(41.34)    2:17.01(32.62)
  4  Kehe, Sarah E                  24  UNAT    2:20.15     2:20.30      7.00
                29.13     1:05.83(36.70)    1:47.01(41.18)    2:20.30(33.29)
  5  Moore, Katie                   24    IM    2:25.94     2:22.50      6.00
                29.41     1:07.01(37.60)    1:49.29(42.28)    2:22.50(33.21)
  6  Turner, Katy C                 22  MARY    2:23.47     2:23.66      5.00
                28.84     1:06.75(37.91)    1:48.94(42.19)    2:23.66(34.72)
  7  Lamour, Florence C             21  MINN    2:28.00     2:30.97      4.00
                32.24     1:11.64(39.40)    1:53.23(41.59)    2:30.97(37.74)
  8  Pulley, Katherine              21  UTAH    2:34.50     2:31.35      3.00
                31.99     1:09.57(37.58)    1:55.52(45.95)    2:31.35(35.83)
  9  Cox, Ashley B                  20  NCMS    2:29.72     2:32.93      2.00
                31.51     1:10.09(38.58)    1:58.15(48.06)    2:32.93(34.78)
 10  Jones, Caylin L                23  RMST    2:29.05     2:34.55      1.00
                32.39     1:09.57(37.18)    1:59.47(49.90)    2:34.55(35.08)
 11  Daley, Amanda W                24   NEM    2:45.09     2:38.13          
                34.22     1:15.52(41.30)    2:01.90(46.38)    2:38.13(36.23)
 12  Jaeger, Natalie                21   HMS    2:45.34     2:54.92          
                39.09     1:23.00(43.91)    2:13.03(50.03)    2:54.92(41.89)
---  Baumann, Mary Kate             24  BCTM    2:25.00          NS          
---  Case, Kim E                    24  FBST    2:22.52          NS          
---  Yaguda, Morgan R               18  NCMS    2:39.32          NS          
---  Pelaez, Cristina D             24  NOVA    2:39.66          NS          

Women 18-24 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:21.82   1/28/2012  Mills, Katherine             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Letendre, Denise M             23  UNAT    5:00.00     4:40.15     11.00
                29.16     1:02.35(33.19)    1:37.89(35.54)    2:12.95(35.06)
        2:53.20(40.25)    3:33.78(40.58)    4:07.97(34.19)    4:40.15(32.18)
  2  Hintermeister, Julie L         24    IM    4:55.70     4:48.36      9.00
                29.10     1:01.80(32.70)    1:39.77(37.97)    2:16.85(37.08)
        2:58.57(41.72)    3:40.35(41.78)    4:15.00(34.65)    4:48.36(33.36)
  3  Moore, Katie                   24    IM    5:30.00     5:07.93      8.00
                29.70     1:05.04(35.34)    1:45.20(40.16)    2:25.15(39.95)
        3:09.87(44.72)    3:55.30(45.43)    4:32.08(36.78)    5:07.93(35.85)
  4  Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey     22  UNAT    5:15.43     5:26.74      7.00
                36.68     1:17.16(40.48)    1:57.61(40.45)    2:38.98(41.37)
        3:23.79(44.81)    4:10.45(46.66)    4:49.26(38.81)    5:26.74(37.48)
  5  Jones, Caylin L                23  RMST    5:39.01     5:34.50      6.00
                33.04     1:14.49(41.45)    1:57.02(42.53)    2:37.78(40.76)
        3:28.09(50.31)    4:18.50(50.41)    4:56.90(38.40)    5:34.50(37.60)
  6  Daley, Amanda W                24   NEM    5:47.95     5:45.31      5.00
                36.33     1:18.17(41.84)    2:02.07(43.90)    2:46.06(43.99)
        3:36.68(50.62)    4:27.38(50.70)    5:07.17(39.79)    5:45.31(38.14)
  7  Stephens, Mary E               24  NCMS    5:37.88     5:55.26      4.00
                37.22     1:20.67(43.45)    2:04.89(44.22)    2:48.58(43.69)
        3:38.97(50.39)    4:30.84(51.87)    5:12.95(42.11)    5:55.26(42.31)
  8  Martinez, Maria T              21  QMST    6:11.56     6:29.44      3.00
                38.97     1:31.54(52.57)    2:24.11(52.57)    3:14.68(50.57)
        4:07.99(53.31)    5:04.18(56.19)    5:46.69(42.51)    6:29.44(42.75)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #29
Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #42