Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2012 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 132-001          
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                    Meet Program - Saturday, April 28, 2012                    
 
Event 29  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 17 Timed Finals   
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X75  'B'                   3:58.00 
     1) Barrett, Steve M78              2) Dockendorf, Pat W85            
     3) Huson, John J M77               4) Granath, Anne W W77            
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X75  'A'                   3:13.00 
     1) White, Rachel W77               2) Larson, E Ole M91              
     3) Mitchell, Clarke E M79          4) Kremer, Sandra W75             
  5  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X75  'A'                       3:05.20 
     1)                                 2) Detrick, Johnnie W76           
     3) Maher, Owen C M77               4) Averette, Joan W75             
  6  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  X75  'A'                    3:21.54 
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W84            2) Corse, John D M88              
     3) Henderson, Martha J W75         4) Graves, Edwin H M88            
  7  Georgia Masters  X65  'B'                                  3:30.00 
     1) Anderson, Graham M M80          2) Mead, Mary-Mead A W70          
     3) Ottosen, Sue C W68              4) Quanrud, John O M65            
Heat 2 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X65  'C'                   3:06.00 
     1) Perryman, Sue W68               2) Benda, Peter M M69             
     3) Kute, Tim E M66                 4) Astilla, Elizabeth J W65       
  2  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X65  'A'                   2:42.42 
     1) Bauman, John H M81              2) Corris, Robert B M67           
     3) Christenson, Candy J W65        4) Kranpitz, Nancy W67            
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X65  'A'                   2:35.00 
     1) Blackwell, Ceil W W71           2) Van Meeteren, Greta W65        
     3) White, Bernard T M68            4) Gadol, Louis C M70             
  4  Sierra Nevada Masters  X65  'A'                            2:30.00 
     1) Conkey, Nancy W67               2) Lawrie, Jim M65                
     3) Walker, Joseph R M70            4) Tyler, Sarah L W67             
  5  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X65  'A'                       2:20.11 
     1) Nordby, Michael C M70           2) Peterson, Steven B M65         
     3) Welch, Sarah W65                4) Dillon, Sally A W65            
  6  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X65  'A'                       2:26.00 
     1) Durrant, Betsy W70              2) Frogley, Chris S M68           
     3) Wise, Randolph E M70            4) Schreiner, Beth W71            
  7  Georgia Masters  X65  'A'                                  2:30.60 
     1) Marane, Bentley W68             2) Veater, Betty B W65            
     3) Zeigler, John V M66             4) Miller, David W M71            
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X65  'B'                   2:38.00 
     1) Rice, Jane I W66                2) Husson, Bob M66                
     3) Brown, Bill M66                 4) Hovey, Mary Anna W69           
  9  New England Masters Swim Club  X65  'A'                    2:53.20 
     1) Coakley, Marian W W74           2) Yunker, Carol M W65            
     3) Ewan, Bill M69                  4) Sorel, Edward W M76            
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X65  'D'                   3:27.00 
     1) Brooks, S A M W68               2) Fletcher, Doug M69             
     3) Van Meeteren, Hans P M68        4) Klotz, Camille A W66           
Heat 3 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Georgia Masters  X45  'D'                                  3:00.00 
     1) Moore, Deborah S W49            2) Greely, Kathleen M W52         
     3) Mitchell, Jack M85              4) Dixon, Richard B M78           
  2  New England Masters Swim Club  X45  'B'                    2:27.80 
     1) Pierce, Andrew M50              2) Yankauskas, Paula J W57        
     3) Soraghan, Marilyn L W45         4) Alexandre, George E M54        
  3  Reston Masters Swim Team  X45  'A'                         2:15.15 
     1) Brightwell, Kim M W52           2) Nakazawa, Muraji M55           
     3) Johnson, Mindy W48              4) Evans, Brian R M47             
  4  Greenville Splash YMCA Masters  X45  'A'                   2:11.50 
     1) Long, Douglas D M58             2) Yennie, John V M57             
     3) Harrell, Carolyn B W50          4) DeMere, Susan D W56            
  5  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X45  'A'                   2:09.62 
     1) Fochios, Dean T M58             2) Van Cleave, Julie M W53        
     3) Paulsen, Curtis A M52           4) Field, Joanne W W54            
  6  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X45  'B'                       2:10.70 
     1) Kennedy, Wilton C M50           2) Speer, Nancy W49               
     3) Bittner, Molly Dean W46         4) Miller, Jim W M61              
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'J'                   2:15.00 
     1) Dennis, Carla W51               2) Weischedel, Brian J M52        
     3) Parker, Lee M50                 4) Maccormac, Ann W49             
  8  Georgia Masters  X45  'C'                                  2:22.00 
     1) Dunlap, Marion T M78            2) Krugman, Elaine W50            
     3) Stolz, Hal F M77                4) Lavery, Catherine F W53        
  9  St Pete Masters Inc  X45  'A'                              2:29.00 
     1) Swanson, Christine T W49        2) Harrelson, Jo Ann W56          
     3) Selles, Carl H M65              4) Beach, Robert E M81            
 10  Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers  X55  'A'                       3:20.00 
     1) Ascherfeld, Ray M76             2) Stone, Marjorie W88            
     3) Knisely, Bill S M55             4) Miller, Kay W77                
Heat 4 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Georgia Masters  X55  'B'                                  2:45.00 
     1) Larson, Joyce M W62             2) Harwart, Paul H M55            
     3) Carver, David M57               4) Shelnutt, Sandra K W56         
  2  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X55  'B'                       2:22.22 
     1) Bell, Alan M62                  2) Reeder, Bill D M59             
     3) Glassman, Debbie A W58          4) Carruthers, Kate M W63         
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X55  'D'                   2:21.00 
     1) Braswell, Barbara C W60         2) Payne, (Earl R) Bob M61        
     3) Miller, Richard N M57           4) Cathey, Sandra G W62           
  4  Sierra Nevada Masters  X55  'A'                            2:19.00 
     1) Lintz, Steve M61                2) Class, Patrick L M63           
     3) Tyler, A Susan W63              4) Miller, Celeste W62            
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X55  'C'                   2:15.00 
     1) Bober, Richard S M61            2) Lee, Terrence J M62            
     3) Ruebel, Deb W55                 4) Flinn, Emma W62                
  6  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  X55  'A'                    2:16.24 
     1) Preslar, Jay M60                2) Childers, Judy A W58           
     3) Alderson, Pat M60               4) Hilton, Patti K W59            
  7  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  X55  'A'                    2:20.90 
     1) Felton, Linda R W61             2) Hirr, Patrice L W63            
     3) McGee, Terry R M67              4) Nagle, Robert W M60            
  8  Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  X55  'A'                        2:21.75 
     1) Vogel, Aileen E W60             2) Eggar, Jack D M59              
     3) Fox, Richard E M56              4) Schneeberger, Jill A W56       
  9  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X55  'E'                   2:30.00 
     1) Glass, Ernie M62                2) Leach, Deborah J W57           
     3) Davis, Craik M60                4) Massengale, Susan W58          
 10  Reston Masters Swim Team  X55  'A'                         2:45.45 
     1) Manheim, Frank T M81            2) Boyle, Michael F M60           
     3) Wymelenberg, Lynn A W56         4) Manheim, Lucy M W69            
Heat 5 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X55  'A'                       2:11.30 
     1) Betts, Nancy R W55              2) Frisch, David J M63            
     3) Throne, William C M55           4) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W60  
  2  Georgia Masters  X55  'A'                                  2:10.05 
     1) Watson, Lisa L W58              2) Reid, Joe M63                  
     3) Hildebrandt, David C M57        4) Beach, Lynn W55                
  3  Colorado Masters Swimming  X55  'A'                        2:07.00 
     1) Haan, Mary Wohl W58             2) Nolte, Christopher C M55       
     3) Rosener, Karen K W58            4) Stanback, John M58             
  4  New England Masters Swim Club  X55  'A'                    2:01.50 
     1) Estel, Beth A W56               2) Schonholz, Steven M56          
     3) Rogacki, Daniel J M64           4) Grilli, Tracy L W55            
  5  Gold Coast Masters  X55  'A'                               1:55.00 
     1) Hughes, Maureen C W58           2) Shead, Timothy M M59           
     3) Sargeant, Pat A W58             4) Suarez, Ed C M57               
  6  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X55  'A'                       2:01.10 
     1) Graham, Donald M57              2) Baker, John B M60              
     3) Davis, Charlotte M W61          4) Lippold, Mary B W56            
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X55  'A'                   2:03.00 
     1) Amick, Beverly O W57            2) Schmitz, Robert L M59          
     3) Crowder, Robert T M56           4) Robinson, Robin S W55          
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X55  'B'                   2:08.00 
     1) Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A W57   2) Inglefield, Jody M57           
     3) Carrow, Hill M57                4) Townsend, Nancy M W56          
  9  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  X55  'A'                        2:10.40 
     1) Val, Laura B W60                2) Meyerhoff, Rick M65            
     3) Burns, Richard M68              4) Ridout, Nancy J W70            
 10  New England Masters Swim Club  X55  'B'                    2:14.20 
     1) Green, Dick M60                 2) Hummel, Barbara R W60          
     3) Delaney, Mike J M56             4) Glines, Susie L W60            
Heat 6 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'I'                   2:07.00 
     1) Fouts, Ali A W49                2) Goldman, Brian H M47           
     3) Pellizzari, John H M45          4) Lee, Ashley W54                
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'H'                   2:04.00 
     1) Harrill, Kiran C W46            2) D'Englere, Paul M M50          
     3) Colvard, John D M49             4) Hardison, Kathleen K W53       
  3  Georgia Masters  X45  'B'                                  2:03.20 
     1) Greene, Chris C M50             2) Almand, Jennifer C W53         
     3) McCarthy, Patrick J M52         4) Hooe, Donna L W49              
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'F'                   2:02.00 
     1) Woodard, Alis Rojas W51         2) Saragoni, Mario M47            
     3) Waldron, Patricia H W50         4) Slater, Douglas K M54          
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'E'                   2:00.00 
     1) Doyle, Mark M52                 2) Wilson, Boyd E M48             
     3) Haugh, Sue J W50                4) Candelaria, Sharron W48        
  6  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X45  'A'                       2:01.40 
     1) Colbeck, Pete L M50             2) Carr, Kate W45                 
     3) Johansson, Hanna L W45          4) Rogers, Randy M53              
  7  Georgia Masters  X45  'A'                                  2:02.90 
     1) Vazquez, Maria E W46            2) Beatty, Dan C M46              
     3) Countryman, Marianne W47        4) King, Ian M49                  
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'G'                   2:03.50 
     1) Barrell, Sharon M W50           2) Kretz, Russell A M50           
     3) Mc Farland, James A M52         4) Mulligan, Sarah W48            
  9  New England Masters Swim Club  X45  'A'                    2:04.70 
     1) Spence, Denise W52              2) Pettibone, Chip M50            
     3) Jensen, Sue W51                 4) Bosley, Douglas M M49          
 10  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  X45  'A'                    2:08.00 
     1) Rehanek, R Todd M50             2) Elias-Williams, Maria L W47    
     3) O'Neil, Jeff M45                4) Fuss, Karen K W46              
Heat 7 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Colorado Masters Swimming  X45  'A'                        1:58.50 
     1) Boileau, Mike M50               2) O'Keeffe, John P M50           
     3) Sappey, Collette H W47          4) Garnier, Kathy L W51           
  2  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X45  'A'                       1:54.70 
     1) Harris, Gregory M48             2) Miller, Patricia M W51         
     3) Malsbury, David B M50           4) Patterson, Annette W W46       
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'D'                   1:54.00 
     1) Hilgen, Thomas H M47            2) Wennborg, Lars A M49           
     3) Perdue, Tammy O W49             4) Dore, Mary G W48               
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'B'                   1:51.00 
     1) McEachran, Frances T W50        2) Jennings, Bob M46              
     3) Phillips, John M M53            4) Wolff, Celia W46               
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'A'                   1:44.02 
     1) Stevenson, Chris L M47          2) Nowak, Elizabeth A W48         
     3) Stewart, Henry D M48            4) Walsh, Sue W50                 
  6  Michigan Masters  X45  'A'                                 1:48.00 
     1) Christensen, Kurt A M46         2) Popps, Corrin C W47            
     3) Fort, Robert L M54              4) Harris, Susan W46              
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'C'                   1:53.00 
     1) Chan, Andy M49                  2) Lindroos, Pamela M W46         
     3) Klein, Jonathan E M54           4) Rohner, Patricia A W52         
  8  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  X45  'A'                             1:54.00 
     1) Doyle, Deanna W54               2) Brenner, Bill M53              
     3) Bennett, Ellen K W49            4) Weber, Mark A M45              
  9  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  X45  'B'                             1:55.00 
     1) Mench, Edward H M45             2) Groselle, Laura L W51          
     3) Groselle, Jack R M57            4) Fedako, Cathy A W50            
 10  Palmetto Masters  X45  'A'                                 1:59.00 
     1) Menches, Karl S M48             2) Menches, Lynn W W51            
     3) Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L W46     4) Menches, Robert C M51          
Heat 8 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Reston Masters Swim Team  X35  'A'                         3:01.01 
     1) Gerson, Gordon M M75            2) Pohnert, Anne M W44            
     3) Vurdelja, David D M46           4) Dawson, Mandy W50              
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'M'                   2:44.00 
     1) George, Daniel J M45            2) Disher, Charlotte W W49        
     3) Murphy, Dan R M70               4) Greene, Dana M W43             
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'L'                   2:32.00 
     1) Salmon, Brandy L W40            2) Richey, Jennifer S W40         
     3) Miller, Sydney M45              4) Astilla, Michael J M41         
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'K'                   2:20.00 
     1) Richardson, Anita W56           2) Ortmann, Fred W M37            
     3) Moore, Jill H W41               4) Hardin, Tom M65                
  5  New England Masters Swim Club  X35  'C'                    2:21.30 
     1) Pasterczyk, Christine W45       2) Wagner, Gretchen J W36         
     3) Rubacky, Mark S M42             4) Morgan, Marshall G M58         
  6  Georgia Masters  X35  'B'                                  2:36.00 
     1) Weselman, Kelly O W41           2) Weselman, Brad C M43           
     3) Henson, Susan P W42             4) Woods, Albert H M83            
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'N'                   3:00.00 
     1) Ratterman, George M64           2) Murks, Karol B W54             
     3) Henry, Angela W42               4) Garrett, Jeff M57              
  8  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  X18  'A'                    2:11.00 
     1) Humienny, Stacey W27            2) List, Robert W M66             
     3) Miller, Jenna L W20             4) Preslar, Jason M24             
  9  Asphalt Green Masters  X18  'A'                            2:29.87 
     1) Cole, Robert W M51              2) Ehlers, Shawn A W55            
     3) Cole, Roy D M21                 4) Cole, Kim W W48                
Heat 9 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Brundage Swim Masters  X35  'A'                            2:16.00 
     1) Rankin, Susan B W41             2) Brundage, Warner F M69         
     3) Brundage, Patrick W M45         4) Finley, Lisa B W48             
  2  New England Masters Swim Club  X35  'B'                    2:10.00 
     1) Strehle, Andrew P M42           2) Brown, Phil M51                
     3) Hindle, Lori D W36              4) Millerd, Michelle A W41        
  3  Colonials 1776  X35  'A'                                   2:07.50 
     1) Swanson, Vibeke L W50           2) Reilly, Jeff M M50             
     3) Campbell, Steve A M41           4) Campbell, Tara L W41           
  4  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  X35  'A'                    2:06.00 
     1) Lynch, Ted M43                  2) Schmaltz, Joel A M41           
     3) Wood, Janet M W35               4) Marshall, Sabina H W42         
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'G'                   2:04.00 
     1) Hogan, Patricia S W42           2) Aber, Dan M38                  
     3) Su, Billy M38                   4) Maycock, Cary W W43            
  6  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X35  'C'                       2:04.00 
     1) Lindley, Jane W50               2) Sawyer, Dennis L M68           
     3) Stafford, Rick A M65            4) Gende, Gretchen M W42          
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'H'                   2:07.00 
     1) Dempsey, Michelle W42           2) Owen, Jeffrey J M37            
     3) Graham, Beth R W37              4) Byrd, Michael M54              
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'I'                   2:08.50 
     1) Willis, Matt M36                2) Holden, Maureen H W42          
     3) Tucker, Jim M51                 4) Bowers, Melissa S W36          
  9  Montgomery Ancient Mariners  X35  'A'                      2:15.00 
     1) Roddin, Julie W35               2) Roddin, Jeffrey H M43          
     3) Roddin, Hugh J M70              4) Roddin, Ruth A W69             
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'J'                   2:17.00 
     1) Azari, Nasrin A W45             2) Miller, Jamie A M57            
     3) Procton, Brad I M55             4) Staub, Heidi L W42             
Heat 10 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Mission Viejo Masters  X35  'A'                            2:00.00 
     1) Bright, John M M47              2) Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer W37   
     3) Sumner, David M M41             4) Mitchell, Alison A W57         
  2  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X35  'B'                   1:58.45 
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl W43              2) Settimi, Nora W41              
     3) Fulbeck, Kip M46                4) Sinitz, John M45               
  3  St Pete Masters Inc  X35  'A'                              1:57.00 
     1) Texel, Paula M W41              2) Collins, Eric M40              
     3) Specht, William L M54           4) Petersen, Charlotte W47        
  4  Georgia Masters  X35  'A'                                  1:55.33 
     1) Hankins, Malena W38             2) Kittles, Ginny W54             
     3) Shefchik, Byron M37             4) Beatty, Mark S M43             
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'E'                   1:54.00 
     1) Williams, Heidi W43             2) Packard, Andrea H W37          
     3) Kollins, Scott H M42            4) Lee, Lawrence B M43            
  6  Colorado Masters Swimming  X35  'A'                        1:55.00 
     1) Seavall, Kelly J W43            2) Crouch, Kim W50                
     3) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M38        4) Barringer, Rob M46             
  7  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X35  'A'                      1:56.00 
     1) Weiser, Sabine W38              2) Heuer, Brigitte W51            
     3) Glass, Mark W M37               4) Rollins, Bruce W M62           
  8  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X35  'B'                       1:57.90 
     1) Ashmann, Chericka L W38         2) Rice, Kenneth A M37            
     3) Vander Haegen, Geraldine E W44  4) Smith, William R M67           
  9  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X35  'B'                       1:59.50 
     1) Lewis, Lee M38                  2) Holland, Dave M44              
     3) Hodgert, Donna M W44            4) Franklin, Rebecca W43          
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'F'                   2:01.00 
     1) Stevens, Ricky M57              2) Dotson, Laura W42              
     3) Bodin, Sarah W42                4) Butterfield, Pete M43          
Heat 11 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'C'                   1:51.50 
     1) Young, John E M36               2) Bonfilio, Dawn A W43           
     3) Robling, Steve W M42            4) Hageman, Heather M W41         
  2  Red Tide  X35  'A'                                         1:50.00 
     1) Armentrout, Anna S W40          2) Neyland, Spencer B M47         
     3) Hutchinson, Tyrone C M36        4) Maguire, Rose K W36            
  3  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X35  'A'                       1:47.10 
     1) John, Chris K M39               2) Summerlin, Shannon W39         
     3) Summerlin, Daniel C M39         4) John, Jenny H W41              
  4  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X35  'A'                   1:43.88 
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M42           2) Schaetz, Trina R W39           
     3) Stich, Darryl D M36             4) Tiltmann, Heather M W40        
  5  Gold Coast Masters  X35  'A'                               1:40.50 
     1) Broussard, Katie J W37          2) Pace, Todd H M43               
     3) Grzeszczak, John S M53          4) LeClair, Dale A W42            
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'A'                   1:43.00 
     1) Braun, Erika L W40              2) Lee, Mark K M37                
     3) Lindauer, Kerry W37             4) Murray, Jeff L M42             
  7  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X35  'A'                       1:45.50 
     1) Keppeler, John H M44            2) Werner, Haleigh A W43          
     3) Kays, David E M44               4) Dahl, Lisa A W50               
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'B'                   1:50.00 
     1) Uhl, Alicia K W35               2) Finn, John P M43               
     3) Crankshaw, Erik M39             4) Duncan, Nancy J W44            
  9  New England Masters Swim Club  X35  'A'                    1:50.20 
     1) Lloyd, Kimberly K W39           2) Sweetser, Stacy L W36          
     3) Ohman, Niclas K M37             4) Sever, Michael M41             
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'D'                   1:53.00 
     1) McAmmond, Jordan M W36          2) Gomez, Felipe M44              
     3) Duque, Diana C W39              4) Pletcher, Todd M42             
Heat 12 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'Q'                   2:32.00 
     1) Asseff, Benjamin M26            2) Gomez, Edgardo M39             
     3) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A W40 4) Young, Barbara A W49           
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'O'                   2:26.71 
     1) Moore, Elizabeth D W26          2) Henson, Steven L M58           
     3) MacDonell, Stuart M49           4) Withers, Lorraine T W48        
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'M'                   2:15.00 
     1) Patterson, Robert B M41         2) Ostberg, Kristen J W28         
     3) Blue, Laura E W33               4) Buchanan, Bill M52             
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'L'                   2:09.00 
     1) Redfield, Carol A W46           2) Frey, Bridget K W39            
     3) Dallamura, Scott J M33          4) Moore, Steven E M40            
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'J'                   2:07.00 
     1) White, Jay K M51                2) Carter, Jamie L W27            
     3) Bolduc, Erin W33                4) Anderson, Craig M62            
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'K'                   2:08.50 
     1) Weatherman, Steve M56           2) Gosha, Joseph D M58            
     3) Gould, Meganne W31              4) Siefers, Andrea M W26          
  7  Bowling Green Swim Club Master  X25  'A'                   2:12.00 
     1) Crook, Michelle W38             2) Wohl, Daniel P M27             
     3) Wohl, Robert J M55              4) Leventhal, Laura M W55         
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'N'                   2:18.00 
     1) Pillmore, Bill M64              2) Claycomb, Meredith A W27       
     3) Bradley, Robert J M54           4) Houseal, Rebecca L W29         
  9  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'P'                   2:31.00 
     1) Alford, Peter T M58             2) Bucierka, Suzanne G W32        
     3) Tsang, Phyllis W30              4) Dahl, Geoff M34                
 10  New England Masters Swim Club  X18  'A'                    2:06.50 
     1) Daley, Amanda W W24             2) Downing, Jennifer W33          
     3) Marzano, Eric M33               4) McQuiggan, Frank M63           
Heat 13 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Stonewall Masters  X25  'A'                                2:04.05 
     1) Moosman, Deanne L W33           2) de Hart, Jenny E W34           
     3) Mierzwa, Hank S M62             4) Bradley, Patrick J M46         
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'I'                   2:01.00 
     1) Hartley, Larry S M52            2) Cheetham, Meredith R W26       
     3) Quattropani, LeeAnne W33        4) Putney, Donald C M48           
  3  FISH Masters  X25  'A'                                     1:59.81 
     1) Churins, Jonathan D M36         2) Mulcahy, Shannon W34           
     3) Mauriello, Matthew J M35        4) Bennett, Carolyn M W34         
  4  Fins Aquatics Club  X25  'A'                               1:58.00 
     1) Stein, Caroline F W41           2) Ryan, Robert J M46             
     3) Mohorn, Heather D W25           4) Kozusko, Matt B M40            
  5  Palmetto Masters  X25  'A'                                 1:56.00 
     1) Yocum, Kari W34                 2) Chilton, James A M36           
     3) Craft, Jenny H W31              4) Savage, Steve M45              
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'G'                   1:57.20 
     1) Burgess, Greg M40               2) Dunphy-Daly, Meagan M W30      
     3) Zasadny, Alex R M26             4) Pool, Alexia W26               
  7  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X25  'A'                   1:59.14 
     1) Stich, Chris S W34              2) Schneider, Erin E W33          
     3) Sostock, Matt M29               4) Schaetz, Daniel J M41          
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'H'                   2:00.00 
     1) Medina, Katie E W31             2) Watterson, Laura A W27         
     3) Singletary, Henry P M51         4) Weller, Jeff M52               
  9  Swift Swimming  X25  'A'                                   2:02.00 
     1) Knowles, Jeremy D M30           2) Knowles, Percival A M57        
     3) Knowles, Nancy C W54            4) Collins, Elizabeth J W51       
 10  Reston Masters Swim Team  X25  'A'                         2:05.05 
     1) Katsaros, Sheryl K W42          2) Van Erden, Jayme K W26         
     3) Carlson, John M40               4) Pohnert, Steven C M42          
Heat 14 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team  X25  'A'                   1:55.00 
     1) Tully, Natalie W25              2) Morris, Chad M35               
     3) Dickman, Rachel E W25           4) Javorski, John M33             
  2  Alexandria Masters Swimming  X25  'A'                      1:54.00 
     1) Taylor, Tim M25                 2) Gilmore, Katie L W28           
     3) Ailsworth, Sarah P W26          4) Jent, Daniel E M34             
  3  Georgia Masters  X25  'A'                                  1:52.50 
     1) Melgaard, Megan E W32           2) Chavez, Marcela W33            
     3) Kucharski, Michael R M44        4) Diener, Andre M42              
  4  West Hollywood Aquatics  X25  'A'                          1:52.00 
     1) Vucinich, Elizabeth A W31       2) Schmidt, Matthew B M34         
     3) Wadley, Wadley M32              4) Labelle, Laura L W47           
  5  North Baltimore Aquatic Club M  X25  'A'                   1:49.00 
     1) Alban, Doug M M25               2) Benda, Brian M41               
     3) Limke, Tobi L W37               4) Rapuano, Lisa O W46            
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'C'                   1:51.00 
     1) Phillips, Kali A W27            2) Taube, Tim M29                 
     3) Lawrence, Kari C W30            4) Carmine, Jay R M34             
  7  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  X25  'A'                             1:52.00 
     1) Ganey, Stephanie D W25          2) Deery, Kyle B M27              
     3) Kendig, Jamie M M31             4) Hamel, Laura W47               
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'D'                   1:53.50 
     1) Old, Catherine A W34            2) Jaescke, Susan M W26           
     3) Sharif, Khalil M29              4) Zheng, Jiang M34               
  9  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'E'                   1:54.50 
     1) Losego, Jessica W30             2) Carney, Kevin J M39            
     3) Schildknecht, Margaret G W25    4) Arnholt, Alan T M48            
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'F'                   1:55.00 
     1) Bullard, Joel M39               2) Medendorp, Mark A M34          
     3) Medendorp, Meghan M W30         4) Medendorp, Amanda J W26        
Heat 15 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  New England Masters Swim Club  X25  'A'                    1:47.30 
     1) Cutter, Kyle W26                2) Au, Lauren E W27               
     3) Moran, Daniel M M30             4) Mc Inerney, Scott A M25        
  2  Longhorn Aquatics  X25  'A'                                1:45.00 
     1) Alley, David W M37              2) Huggins, Dale R M39            
     3) Balentine, Angie M W31          4) Leon, Stacy L W46              
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'A'                   1:43.00 
     1) Norris, Amy B W27               2) Baccich, Thorn M29             
     3) Siegele, Jessica W28            4) Thrasher, Bradley A M30        
  4  Illinois Masters  X25  'A'                                 1:42.00 
     1) Sims, David E M49               2) Tuchler, Jim M47               
     3) Block, Andrea J W50             4) Howland, Heather W31           
  5  The Olympic Club  X25  'A'                                 1:35.00 
     1) Holsman, Trent T M31            2) Welting, Laureen K W46         
     3) Davidoff, Cara W26              4) Greenwood, Scott C M34         
  6  The Olympic Club  X25  'B'                                 1:38.00 
     1) Dorr, John W M28                2) Gans, Egan M26                 
     3) Gill, Meg B W27                 4) Reilly, Erin P W26             
  7  Blu Frog Team  X25  'A'                                    1:42.68 
     1) Bathazi, Istvan M33             2) Wilkins, Jillian A W31         
     3) Chance, Danielle R W30          4) Morenus, Jesse J M29           
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'B'                   1:44.50 
     1) Johnson, Trent P M32            2) Allen, Benjamin M31            
     3) Hildebrand, Dawn W31            4) Bonney, Erin R W29             
  9  Michigan Masters  X25  'A'                                 1:45.00 
     1) Asti, Trevor M34                2) Wohl, Adam M M25               
     3) Duhaime, Susan A W29            4) Cantrell, Connie S W41         
 10  Red Tide  X25  'A'                                         1:48.00 
     1) Palumbo, Gregory T M31          2) Dougherty, Erin M W29          
     3) Donihe, Phil M M28              4) McPherson, Kelly A W34         
Heat 16 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  University of Oregon Swim Club  X18  'A'                   2:05.00 
     1) Stewart, Kelsey L W20           2) Krimmer, Tess W18              
     3) Naugle, Andrew M21              4) Rhodes, Kevin R M19            
  2  Georgia Masters  X18  'A'                                  2:00.05 
     1) Thaxton, Alyssa A W32           2) Luckhurst, Jonathan M30        
     3) Gellin, Jonathan C M31          4) Larson, Sarah W22              
  3  Greenville Splash YMCA Masters  X18  'A'                   1:59.50 
     1) Oliver, Cassandra J W23         2) Long, Sarah R W26              
     3) Osborn, Peter D M28             4) Harrigan, Christopher T M27    
  4  Asphalt Green Masters  X18  'B'                            1:57.80 
     1) Hagerty, Edward F M28           2) Lawlor, Elizabeth G W26        
     3) Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y M23    4) Bernat, Joely W23              
  5  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X18  'A'                       1:53.10 
     1) Hofmann, Brian R M24            2) Gomez, Stephen P M24           
     3) Bolger, Maura J W30             4) Myers, Danielle E W27          
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X18  'B'                   1:56.00 
     1) Treece, Lindsay K W22           2) O'Donnell, Maureen L W19       
     3) Houck, Andrew M31               4) Waters, Matthew M23            
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X18  'C'                   1:59.00 
     1) Deason, Aaron M19               2) O'Donnell, John E M38          
     3) Cox, Ashley B W20               4) Proctor, Sarah K W24           
  8  Hydropower Masters Swim Club  X18  'A'                     2:00.00 
     1) Jaeger, Natalie W21             2) Wahle, Ellora W22              
     3) Peterson, Matthew A M22         4) Thorsnes, David M20            
  9  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X18  'D'                   2:03.00 
     1) Spangler, Tom C M53             2) Nagle, Cynthia A W33           
     3) Mahmoud, Tamer H M43            4) Forney, Emily J W23            
 10  Hydropower Masters Swim Club  X18  'B'                     2:05.00 
     1) Williamson, Eric R M21          2) Olden, Jaegger M19             
     3) McDermott, Angela M W22         4) Barringer, Danika W20          
Heat 17 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X18  'B'                       1:52.50 
     1) Hibbard, Kate W27               2) Barley, Adam S M30             
     3) Turner, Betsy W28               4) Stauder, Justin M M24          
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X18  'A'                   1:48.50 
     1) Speerschneider, Derek M38       2) Morton, Jacob G M24            
     3) Parra, Madeline W24             4) Kearney, Kathryn W21           
  3  Bearcat Masters  X18  'A'                                  1:48.00 
     1) Willeboordse, Fall W46          2) Cruz, Penelope W18             
     3) Shiwnath, Mikey M23             4) Labour, Rafael E M25           
  4  Red Tide  X18  'A'                                         1:45.00 
     1) Gary, Kristin J W44             2) Nagy, Joe M31                  
     3) Witzke, Christian E M24         4) Wager, Susan W46               
  5  Clemson Aquatic Team  X18  'A'                             1:41.00 
     1) Seed, Caitlin C W24             2) Cassella, Ryan G M30           
     3) Brewer, Mary A W30              4) Scheerhorn, Andrew J M30       
  6  The Olympic Club  X18  'A'                                 1:43.80 
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W25   2) Bower, Kenny G M24             
     3) Bishop, Brooke A W25            4) Malasky, Martin E M23          
  7  Rose Bowl Masters  X18  'A'                                1:48.00 
     1) Alders, Alec M23                2) Capizzi, Stefanie W25          
     3) Veintimilla, Miguel M24         4) Seubert, Erica L W30           
  8  Maryland Masters  X18  'A'                                 1:48.48 
     1) Hiskey, Justin R M28            2) DeHart, Morgan L M23           
     3) Turner, Katy C W22              4) Mathews, Erin W26              
  9  Swim Utah  X18  'A'                                        1:51.00 
     1) Spencer, Rachel W19             2) Brussow, Chris M34             
     3) Bunnell, Christie W19           4) Karren, John M44               
 10  Colorado Masters Swimming  X18  'A'                        1:53.00 
     1) Priddy, Megan E W24             2) MacDonald, Lee H M60           
     3) Ganiyev, Doston M24             4) Biggs, Brittany A W22