Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2012 USMS Spring National Championships, Sanction #: 132-001          
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                     Meet Program - Friday, April 27, 2012                     
 
Event 15  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 15 Timed Finals   
  3  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  X75  'B'                    3:25.00 
     1) Holmes, Rogers B M90            2) Durstein, Nancy N W82          
     3) Adams, William H M85            4) Campbell, Joan K W82           
  4  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  X75  'A'                    3:00.90 
     1) Graves, Edwin H M88             2) Henderson, Martha J W75        
     3) Corse, John D M88               4) Lorenzi, Betty S W84           
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X75  'A'                   2:32.00 
     1) Kremer, Sandra W75              2) White, Rachel W77              
     3) Kortheuer, John D M81           4) Mitchell, Clarke E M79         
  6  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X75  'A'                       2:42.40 
     1) Averette, Joan W75              2) Detrick, Johnnie W76           
     3) Lyons, Thomas F M78             4) Maher, Owen C M77              
  7  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X75  'B'                       3:24.20 
     1) Newbury, Alfred C M78           2) Sokolik, Terry W84             
     3) Berkley, Marianna W89           4) Russ, Carl M77                 
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X75  'B'                   3:40.00 
     1) Huson, John J M77               2) Granath, Anne W W77            
     3) Barrett, Steve M78              4) Dockendorf, Pat W85            
Heat 2 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X65  'C'                   2:50.00 
     1) Klotz, Camille A W66            2) Brooks, S A M W68              
     3) Husson, Bob M66                 4) Green, James M M67             
  2  New England Masters Swim Club  X65  'A'                    2:27.10 
     1) Sorel, Edward W M76             2) Yunker, Carol M W65            
     3) Coakley, Marian W W74           4) Ewan, Bill M69                 
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X65  'A'                   2:18.00 
     1) Hovey, Mary Anna W69            2) Van Meeteren, Greta W65        
     3) Gadol, Louis C M70              4) White, Bernard T M68           
  4  Georgia Masters  X65  'A'                                  2:15.84 
     1) Marane, Bentley W68             2) Quanrud, John O M65            
     3) Veater, Betty B W65             4) Miller, David W M71            
  5  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X65  'A'                       2:04.10 
     1) Welch, Sarah W65                2) Stafford, Rick A M65           
     3) Dillon, Sally A W65             4) McColly, Michael M66           
  6  Sierra Nevada Masters  X65  'A'                            2:14.00 
     1) Lawrie, Jim M65                 2) Conkey, Nancy W67              
     3) Tyler, Sarah L W67              4) Walker, Joseph R M70           
  7  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X65  'A'                       2:16.80 
     1) Schreiner, Beth W71             2) Durrant, Betsy W70             
     3) Woods, Tom M M69                4) Wise, Randolph E M70           
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X65  'B'                   2:20.00 
     1) Rice, Jane I W66                2) Blackwell, Ceil W W71          
     3) Kute, Tim E M66                 4) Brown, Bill M66                
  9  Georgia Masters  X65  'B'                                  2:41.00 
     1) Mead, Mary-Mead A W70           2) Dudley, Bill M67               
     3) Haase, Judith L W71             4) Zeigler, John V M66            
 10  Georgia Masters  X65  'C'                                  3:27.00 
     1) Dunivin, Anne A W95             2) Czekala, Charlotte G W73       
     3) Ray, Craig M73                  4) Chuven, Herb M73               
Heat 3 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X35  'D'                       2:04.10 
     1) Gende, Gretchen M W42           2) Smith, William R M67           
     3) Sawyer, Dennis L M68            4) Reimer, Shelley B W42          
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'G'                   1:56.00 
     1) Sanders, Susan W37              2) Bolinger, Timothy R M43        
     3) Moore, Jill H W41               4) Jones, Duncan L M41            
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'F'                   1:52.00 
     1) Holden, Maureen H W42           2) Dempsey, Michelle W42          
     3) Wilson, Boyd E M48              4) Putney, Donald C M48           
  4  Georgia Masters  X35  'B'                                  1:52.00 
     1) Kittles, Ginny W54              2) Krugman, Elaine W50            
     3) Gaw, Mike M42                   4) Kucharski, Michael R M44       
  5  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  X35  'A'                    1:55.00 
     1) Lynch, Ted M43                  2) Schmaltz, Joel A M41           
     3) Marshall, Sabina H W42          4) Wood, Janet M W35              
  6  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X35  'V'                       1:57.00 
     1) Ashmann, Chericka L W38         2) Peterson, Steven B M65         
     3) Nordby, Michael C M70           4) Lindley, Jane W50              
  7  Georgia Masters  X55  'B'                                  2:44.00 
     1) Dunlap, Marion T M78            2) Mitchell, Jack M85             
     3) Shelnutt, Sandra K W56          4) Schneider, Margo M W64         
  8  Colorado Masters Swimming  X55  'A'                        2:30.00 
     1) Haan, Mary Wohl W58             2) McDanal, Steven K M68          
     3) Molnar, Ronald A M70            4) Rosener, Karen K W58           
  9  Reston Masters Swim Team  X55  'A'                         2:41.41 
     1) Manheim, Frank T M81            2) Boyle, Michael F M60           
     3) Manheim, Lucy M W69             4) Wymelenberg, Lynn A W56        
 10  Reston Masters Swim Team  X45  'B'                         3:09.09 
     1) Vurdelja, David D M46           2) Spaulding, Kathy M W64         
     3) Brisk, Diane L W56              4) Gerson, Gordon M M75           
Heat 4 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  New England Masters Swim Club  X55  'B'                    2:16.60 
     1) Morgan, Marshall G M58          2) Glines, Susie L W60            
     3) Yankauskas, Paula J W57         4) McQuiggan, Frank M63           
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X55  'D'                   2:09.00 
     1) Braswell, Barbara C W60         2) Cathey, Sandra G W62           
     3) Chapman, Gerry M M60            4) Carrow, Hill M57               
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X55  'C'                   2:02.00 
     1) Ruebel, Deb W55                 2) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A W59 
     3) Bober, Richard S M61            4) Stevens, Ricky M57             
  4  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  X55  'A'                    2:00.45 
     1) Hirr, Patrice L W63             2) Felton, Linda R W61            
     3) McGee, Terry R M67              4) Nagle, Robert W M60            
  5  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X55  'B'                       1:58.00 
     1) Baker, John B M60               2) Glassman, Debbie A W58         
     3) Carruthers, Kate M W63          4) Reeder, Bill D M59             
  6  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X55  'A'                       1:59.10 
     1) Throne, William C M55           2) Frisch, David J M63            
     3) Barry, Marcia L W63             4) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A W60  
  7  Sierra Nevada Masters  X55  'A'                            2:01.00 
     1) Lintz, Steve M61                2) Tyler, A Susan W63             
     3) Class, Patrick L M63            4) Miller, Celeste W62            
  8  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  X55  'A'                    2:04.00 
     1) List, Robert W M66              2) Hilton, Patti K W59            
     3) Childers, Judy A W58            4) Alderson, Pat M60              
  9  Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers  X55  'A'                       2:15.00 
     1) Stone, Marjorie W88             2) Baars, Bryan M57               
     3) Miller, Kay W77                 4) Knisely, Bill S M55            
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X55  'E'                   2:18.00 
     1) Leach, Deborah J W57            2) Massengale, Susan W58          
     3) Anderson, Craig M62             4) Miller, Richard N M57          
Heat 5 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Georgia Masters  X55  'A'                                  1:57.00 
     1) Beach, Lynn W55                 2) Carver, David M57              
     3) Watson, Lisa L W58              4) Hildebrandt, David C M57       
  2  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  X55  'A'                        1:54.80 
     1) Burns, Richard M68              2) Meyerhoff, Rick M65            
     3) Val, Laura B W60                4) Ridout, Nancy J W70            
  3  Colonials 1776  X55  'A'                                   1:51.50 
     1) Trevisan, Paul T M60            2) Burke, Betty W61               
     3) Watts, Sue N W57                4) Thornton, James M59            
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X55  'A'                   1:47.00 
     1) Schmitz, Robert L M59           2) Robinson, Robin S W55          
     3) Amick, Beverly O W57            4) Berting, David A M55           
  5  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X55  'A'                       1:45.00 
     1) Graham, Donald M57              2) Bell, Alan M62                 
     3) Lippold, Mary B W56             4) Davis, Charlotte M W61         
  6  Gold Coast Masters  X55  'A'                               1:45.00 
     1) Sargeant, Pat A W58             2) Shead, Timothy M M59           
     3) McDonnell, Peggy H W56          4) Suarez, Ed C M57               
  7  New England Masters Swim Club  X55  'A'                    1:49.30 
     1) Green, Dick M60                 2) Estel, Beth A W56              
     3) Grilli, Tracy L W55             4) Delaney, Mike J M56            
  8  Ventura County Masters  X55  'A'                           1:52.00 
     1) Gruber, Glenn A M62             2) Blatt, Cindy S W58             
     3) Warmuth, Stacey W55             4) Blatt, Michael J M56           
  9  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X55  'B'                   1:56.00 
     1) Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A W57   2) Godwin, Margaret T W63         
     3) Glass, Ernie M62                4) Stocksdale, Steve A M58        
 10  Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team  X55  'A'                        1:57.45 
     1) Eggar, Jack D M59               2) Vogel, Aileen E W60            
     3) Schneeberger, Jill A W56        4) Fox, Richard E M56             
Heat 6 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  St Pete Masters Inc  X45  'A'                              2:11.00 
     1) Harrelson, Jo Ann W56           2) Beach, Robert E M81            
     3) Swanson, Christine T W49        4) Selles, Carl H M65             
  2  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X45  'B'                   1:58.50 
     1) Christenson, Candy J W65        2) Fochios, Dean T M58            
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy W67             4) Pfaltzgraff, Mark M50          
  3  Georgia Masters  X45  'B'                                  1:54.50 
     1) Vazquez, Maria E W46            2) Kollross, Steven A M56         
     3) Almand, Jennifer C W53          4) McCarthy, Patrick J M52        
  4  Red Tide  X45  'A'                                         1:52.00 
     1) Neyland, Spencer B M47          2) Mestecky, Rowan W45            
     3) Yamashita, Mikiko W45           4) Czekala, Steven R M52          
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'G'                   1:50.00 
     1) Hardison, Kathleen K W53        2) Barrell, Sharon M W50          
     3) LeVine, Robert S M47            4) Kretz, Russell A M50           
  6  New England Masters Swim Club  X45  'B'                    1:51.90 
     1) Alexandre, George E M54         2) Donovan, Kim M W48             
     3) Gulley, Wendy W46               4) Pettibone, Chip M50            
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'H'                   1:54.00 
     1) Washburn, Jonathan W M54        2) Mc Farland, James A M52        
     3) Fouts, Ali A W49                4) Lee, Ashley W54                
  8  Reston Masters Swim Team  X45  'A'                         1:55.55 
     1) Johnson, Mindy W48              2) Nakazawa, Muraji M55           
     3) Brightwell, Kim M W52           4) Evans, Brian R M47             
  9  Swim Fort Lauderdale  X45  'A'                             2:05.00 
     1) Legaspi, Adrian M59             2) Larson, Linda L W56            
     3) Webb, Linda W66                 4) Hendrick, Marty M54            
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'I'                   2:45.00 
     1) Murks, Karol B W54              2) Garrett, Jeff M57              
     3) Hedgecock, Suzann B W50         4) Ratterman, George M64          
Heat 7 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Colonials 1776  X45  'A'                                   1:49.40 
     1) Reilly, Jeff M M50              2) Hug, Laurie W47                
     3) Swanson, Vibeke L W50           4) Majeske, Andrew J M51          
  2  Georgia Masters  X45  'A'                                  1:49.00 
     1) Hooe, Donna L W49               2) King, Ian M49                  
     3) Countryman, Marianne W47        4) Greene, Chris C M50            
  3  Palmetto Masters  X45  'A'                                 1:48.00 
     1) Menches, Karl S M48             2) Menches, Lynn W W51            
     3) Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L W46     4) Menches, Robert C M51          
  4  Longhorn Aquatics  X45  'A'                                1:47.00 
     1) Jurey, Mary K W45               2) Hilpert, Bess W56              
     3) Murff, Don M70                  4) Coates, Ed M M46               
  5  New England Masters Swim Club  X45  'A'                    1:46.00 
     1) Brown, Phil M51                 2) Stokes, Karin E W51            
     3) Jensen, Sue W51                 4) Bosley, Douglas M M49          
  6  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X45  'B'                       1:47.00 
     1) Kennedy, Wilton C M50           2) Bittner, Molly Dean W46        
     3) Jaeger, Debbie K W49            4) Vaughn, David R M47            
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'E'                   1:48.00 
     1) Candelaria, Sharron W48         2) Townsend, Nancy M W56          
     3) Colvard, John D M49             4) Procton, Bruce M50             
  8  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X45  'A'                   1:48.56 
     1) Fulbeck, Kip M46                2) Field, Joanne W W54            
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M W53         4) Sinitz, John M45               
  9  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  X45  'A'                    1:49.00 
     1) Elias-Williams, Maria L W47     2) Rehanek, R Todd M50            
     3) Fuss, Karen K W46               4) O'Neil, Jeff M45               
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'F'                   1:49.50 
     1) Woodard, Alis Rojas W51         2) Waldron, Patricia H W50        
     3) Hopkins, Mark M49               4) Kennedy, Gene M52              
Heat 8 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X45  'A'                       1:44.50 
     1) Rogers, Randy M53               2) Carr, Kate W45                 
     3) Johansson, Hanna L W45          4) Colbeck, Pete L M50            
  2  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  X45  'B'                             1:42.00 
     1) Newman, Steven M M50            2) Hamel, Laura W47               
     3) Doyle, Deanna W54               4) Mench, Edward H M45            
  3  Colorado Masters Swimming  X45  'A'                        1:40.00 
     1) Sappey, Collette H W47          2) Stanback, John M58             
     3) Nolte, Christopher C M55        4) Garnier, Kathy L W51           
  4  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  X45  'A'                             1:39.00 
     1) Groselle, Jack R M57            2) Bennett, Ellen K W49           
     3) Groselle, Laura L W51           4) Weber, Mark A M45              
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'A'                   1:34.48 
     1) Stewart, Henry D M48            2) Nowak, Elizabeth A W48         
     3) Walsh, Sue W50                  4) Klein, Jonathan E M54          
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'B'                   1:38.50 
     1) Wolff, Celia W46                2) Redfield, Carol A W46          
     3) Stevenson, Chris L M47          4) Phillips, John M M53           
  7  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X45  'A'                       1:39.80 
     1) Harris, Gregory M48             2) Patterson, Annette W W46       
     3) Phillips, Alice W W46           4) Malsbury, David B M50          
  8  Michigan Masters  X45  'A'                                 1:40.00 
     1) Christensen, Kurt A M46         2) Popps, Corrin C W47            
     3) Harris, Susan W46               4) Fort, Robert L M54             
  9  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'C'                   1:42.50 
     1) Lindroos, Pamela M W46          2) Rohner, Patricia A W52         
     3) Jennings, Bob M46               4) Chan, Andy M49                 
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X45  'D'                   1:45.00 
     1) Dore, Mary G W48                2) Haugh, Sue J W50               
     3) Slater, Douglas K M54           4) Byers, Christopher H M47       
Heat 9 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Colorado Masters Swimming  X35  'B'                        1:48.00 
     1) Richardson, Kim G W43           2) Quaratino, Aimee M W42         
     3) Hulett, Jeffrey R M51           4) Boileau, Mike M50              
  2  New England Masters Swim Club  X35  'B'                    1:45.20 
     1) Rubacky, Mark S M42             2) Hindle, Lori D W36             
     3) Neuendorf, Donna M W43          4) Rogacki, Daniel J M64          
  3  St Pete Masters Inc  X35  'A'                              1:45.00 
     1) Collins, Eric M40               2) Texel, Paula M W41             
     3) Specht, William L M54           4) Petersen, Charlotte W47        
  4  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  X35  'A'                      1:41.80 
     1) Glass, Mark W M37               2) Weiser, Sabine W38             
     3) Heuer, Brigitte W51             4) Rollins, Bruce W M62           
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'D'                   1:41.00 
     1) Maycock, Cary W W43             2) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A W40
     3) Andersen, Morten M41            4) Kollins, Scott H M42           
  6  Red Tide  X35  'A'                                         1:41.50 
     1) Werlinich, Greg S M47           2) Armentrout, Anna S W40         
     3) Maguire, Rose K W36             4) Hutchinson, Tyrone C M36       
  7  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X35  'B'                       1:41.90 
     1) Rice, Kenneth A M37             2) Vander Haegen, Geraldine E W44 
     3) Wetstone, Susan W38             4) Kays, David E M44              
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'E'                   1:45.00 
     1) Angelada-Jao, Jennifer S W38    2) Duque, Diana C W39             
     3) Gomez, Felipe M44               4) Su, Billy M38                  
  9  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X35  'B'                       1:46.20 
     1) Lewis, Lee M38                  2) Hodgert, Donna M W44           
     3) Franklin, Rebecca W43           4) Clear, Kirk W M44              
 10  Mission Viejo Masters  X35  'A'                            1:50.00 
     1) Sumner, David M M41             2) Bright, John M M47             
     3) Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer W37    4) Mitchell, Alison A W57         
Heat 10 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Gold Coast Masters  X35  'A'                               1:40.50 
     1) Broussard, Katie J W37          2) Stewart, Ann K W41             
     3) Grzeszczak, John S M53          4) Pace, Todd H M43               
  2  New England Masters Swim Club  X35  'A'                    1:38.20 
     1) Sever, Michael M41              2) Sweetser, Stacy L W36          
     3) Lloyd, Kimberly K W39           4) Ohman, Niclas K M37            
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'B'                   1:36.00 
     1) Bonfilio, Dawn A W43            2) Duncan, Nancy J W44            
     3) Lee, Mark K M37                 4) Lee, Lawrence B M43            
  4  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  X35  'A'                       1:34.20 
     1) Dahl, Lisa A W50                2) Keppeler, John H M44           
     3) Werner, Haleigh A W43           4) Doherty, Todd S M41            
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'A'                   1:31.50 
     1) Murray, Jeff L M42              2) Uhl, Alicia K W35              
     3) Robling, Steve W M42            4) Braun, Erika L W40             
  6  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X35  'A'                   1:33.59 
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M42           2) Schaetz, Trina R W39           
     3) Tiltmann, Heather M W40         4) Stich, Darryl D M36            
  7  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X35  'A'                       1:35.20 
     1) John, Jenny H W41               2) John, Chris K M39              
     3) Summerlin, Shannon W39          4) Summerlin, Daniel C M39        
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X35  'C'                   1:38.00 
     1) Hageman, Heather M W41          2) Packard, Andrea H W37          
     3) Pletcher, Todd M42              4) Van Meter, Patrick M41         
  9  Colorado Masters Swimming  X35  'A'                        1:40.00 
     1) Seavall, Kelly J W43            2) DeHaven, Kathleen W40          
     3) MacDonald, Lee H M60            4) Barringer, Rob M46             
 10  Georgia Masters  X35  'A'                                  1:41.00 
     1) Hankins, Malena W38             2) Henson, Susan P W42            
     3) Shefchik, Byron M37             4) Beatty, Mark S M43             
Heat 11 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  X18  'A'                    2:00.00 
     1) Miller, Jenna L W20             2) Thiel, Janet J W54             
     3) Creighton, Mel L M52            4) Preslar, Jason M24             
  2  New England Masters Swim Club  X18  'A'                    1:53.20 
     1) Pierce, Andrew M50              2) Downing, Jennifer W33          
     3) Daley, Amanda W W24             4) Marzano, Eric M33              
  3  Hydropower Masters Swim Club  X18  'A'                     1:50.00 
     1) Williamson, Eric R M21          2) Wahle, Ellora W22              
     3) Barringer, Danika W20           4) Thorsnes, David M20            
  4  Maryland Masters  X18  'A'                                 1:46.46 
     1) Lee, Michael P M44              2) Turner, Katy C W22             
     3) Mathews, Erin W26               4) Hiskey, Justin R M28           
  5  Reston Masters Swim Team  X18  'A'                         1:51.51 
     1) Carlson, Jennifer M W32         2) Pohnert, Steven C M42          
     3) Jones, Caylin L W23             4) Carlson, John M40              
  6  Hydropower Masters Swim Club  X18  'B'                     2:00.00 
     1) Peterson, Matthew A M22         2) McDermott, Angela M W22        
     3) Jaeger, Natalie W21             4) Johnson, Derek M18             
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'O'                   2:12.00 
     1) Tsang, Phyllis W30              2) Skinner, Libby W50             
     3) Dahl, Geoff M34                 4) Patterson, Robert B M41        
  8  Bowling Green Swim Club Master  X25  'A'                   2:02.00 
     1) Wohl, Robert J M55              2) Crook, Michelle W38            
     3) Leventhal, Laura M W55          4) Wohl, Daniel P M27             
  9  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'N'                   2:08.00 
     1) Dowtin, Emily L W32             2) Clancy, Matthew M38            
     3) Richardson, Anita W56           4) Hardin, Tom M65                
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'P'                   2:20.00 
     1) Medendorp, Mark A M34           2) Medendorp, Rebecca B W30       
     3) Medendorp, Margy W58            4) Miller, Jamie A M57            
Heat 12 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'L'                   1:58.00 
     1) Claycomb, Meredith A W27        2) Medina, Katie E W31            
     3) Rensink, Rick M60               4) Payne, (Earl R) Bob M61        
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'J'                   1:56.00 
     1) Old, Catherine A W34            2) Graham, Beth R W37             
     3) Weatherman, Steve M56           4) Beachler, Michael P M60        
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'H'                   1:53.00 
     1) Gould, Meganne W31              2) Plummer, Stephanie J W29       
     3) Singletary, Henry P M51         4) Buchanan, Bill M52             
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'G'                   1:51.00 
     1) Weeks-Honnold, Heather L W38    2) Lovgren, Alysia K W33          
     3) Gosha, Joseph D M58             4) Pillmore, Bill M64             
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'F'                   1:49.00 
     1) Woodruff, Becky W26             2) Cutrell, Erin P W27            
     3) Hartley, Larry S M52            4) Doyle, Mark M52                
  6  Red Tide  X25  'B'                                         1:49.00 
     1) Goodman, Robert M43             2) Sinder, Tiffany M W31          
     3) Koeppel, Kacey J W32            4) Scollon, Erik L M40            
  7  Greenville Splash YMCA Masters  X25  'A'                   1:52.50 
     1)                                 2) Osborn, James M60              
     3) Scott, Leslie W47               4) Osborn, Peter D M28            
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'I'                   1:55.00 
     1) Dotson, Laura W42               2) Jaescke, Susan M W26           
     3) Magdanz, Gregory W M48          4) Byrd, Michael M54              
  9  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'K'                   1:57.00 
     1) Nagle, Cynthia A W33            2) Ostberg, Kristen J W28         
     3) Lee, Terrence J M62             4) Procton, Brad I M55            
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'M'                   2:00.91 
     1) MacDonell, Stuart M49           2) Henson, Steven L M58           
     3) Moore, Elizabeth D W26          4) Withers, Lorraine T W48        
Heat 13 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'E'                   1:48.00 
     1) Porco, Filippo M M34            2) Weller, Jeff M52               
     3) Smith, Kristen B W28            4) Losego, Jessica W30            
  2  Palmetto Masters  X25  'A'                                 1:47.00 
     1) Yocum, Kari W34                 2) Chilton, James A M36           
     3) Craft, Jenny H W31              4) Savage, Steve M45              
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'D'                   1:44.00 
     1) Bolduc, Erin W33                2) Schildknecht, Margaret G W25   
     3) Houck, Andrew M31               4) Martin, Andrew C M37           
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'C'                   1:42.00 
     1) Cheetham, Meredith R W26        2) Lawrence, Kari C W30           
     3) Dallamura, Scott J M33          4) Allen, Benjamin M31            
  5  West Hollywood Aquatics  X25  'A'                          1:41.00 
     1) Vucinich, Elizabeth A W31       2) Schmidt, Matthew B M34         
     3) Wadley, Wadley M32              4) Labelle, Laura L W47           
  6  New England Masters Swim Club  X25  'A'                    1:41.00 
     1) Moran, Daniel M M30             2) Laughna, Kaye-Lani M W32       
     3) Nappi, Keri W34                 4) Strehle, Andrew P M42          
  7  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  X25  'A'                   1:42.33 
     1) Schaetz, Daniel J M41           2) Stich, Chris S W34             
     3) Sostock, Matt M29               4) Schneider, Erin E W33          
  8  Georgia Masters  X25  'A'                                  1:46.00 
     1) Luckhurst, Jonathan M30         2) Thaxton, Alyssa A W32          
     3) Melgaard, Megan E W32           4) Gellin, Jonathan C M31         
  9  Stonewall Masters  X25  'A'                                1:47.14 
     1) de Hart, Jenny E W34            2) Mierzwa, Hank S M62            
     3) Moosman, Deanne L W33           4) de Hart, Pieter A M33          
 10  FISH Masters  X25  'A'                                     1:48.58 
     1) Churins, Jonathan D M36         2) Bennett, Carolyn M W34         
     3) Mulcahy, Shannon W34            4) Mauriello, Matthew J M35       
Heat 14 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Alexandria Masters Swimming  X25  'A'                      1:40.40 
     1) Taylor, Tim M25                 2) Ailsworth, Sarah P W26         
     3) Gilmore, Katie L W28            4) Jent, Daniel E M34             
  2  Red Tide  X25  'A'                                         1:39.00 
     1) Donihe, Phil M M28              2) McPherson, Kelly A W34         
     3) Dougherty, Erin M W29           4) Nagy, Joe M31                  
  3  Longhorn Aquatics  X25  'A'                                1:38.00 
     1) Leon, Stacy L W46               2) Alley, David W M37             
     3) Balentine, Angie M W31          4) Huggins, Dale R M39            
  4  North Baltimore Aquatic Club M  X25  'A'                   1:36.42 
     1) Rapuano, Lisa O W46             2) Alban, Doug M M25              
     3) Limke, Tobi L W37               4) Benda, Brian M41               
  5  The Olympic Club  X25  'A'                                 1:33.50 
     1) Talbott, Christopher J M25      2) Gill, Meg B W27                
     3) Reilly, Erin P W26              4) Mc Kay, Matthew G M40          
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'A'                   1:34.00 
     1) Baccich, Thorn M29              2) Hildebrand, Dawn W31           
     3) Norris, Amy B W27               4) Thrasher, Bradley A M30        
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X25  'B'                   1:38.00 
     1) Siegele, Jessica W28            2) Taube, Tim M29                 
     3) Phillips, Kali A W27            4) Carmine, Jay R M34             
  8  Blu Frog Team  X25  'A'                                    1:38.99 
     1) Bathazi, Istvan M33             2) Chance, Danielle R W30         
     3) Wilkins, Jillian A W31          4) Morenus, Jesse J M29           
  9  Michigan Masters  X25  'A'                                 1:40.00 
     1) Asti, Trevor M34                2) Duhaime, Susan A W29           
     3) Cantrell, Connie S W41          4) Wohl, Adam M M25               
 10  Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team  X25  'A'                   1:41.00 
     1) Javorski, John M33              2) Morris, Chad M35               
     3) Tully, Natalie W25              4) Dickman, Rachel E W25          
Heat 15 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X18  'B'                       1:40.50 
     1) Hofmann, Brian R M24            2) Hibbard, Kate W27              
     3) Myers, Danielle E W27           4) Sprenger, Kurt M42             
  2  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X18  'A'                   1:37.00 
     1) Allsopp, David M23              2) Parra, Madeline W24            
     3) Treece, Lindsay K W22           4) Loch, Jonathan M27             
  3  Swim Utah  X18  'A'                                        1:35.00 
     1) Constandse, Wesley M25          2) Bunnell, Christie W19          
     3) Spencer, Rachel W19             4) Singleton, Marcus G M23        
  4  Rose Bowl Masters  X18  'A'                                1:35.00 
     1) Alders, Alec M23                2) Durieux, Chad A M32            
     3) Capizzi, Stefanie W25           4) Seubert, Erica L W30           
  5  Red Tide  X18  'A'                                         1:34.00 
     1) Witzke, Christian E M24         2) Wager, Susan W46               
     3) Gary, Kristin J W44             4) Palumbo, Gregory T M31         
  6  The Olympic Club  X18  'A'                                 1:34.50 
     1) Malasky, Martin E M23           2) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W25  
     3) Welting, Laureen K W46          4) Bower, Kenny G M24             
  7  Swim Utah  X18  'B'                                        1:35.00 
     1) Brussow, Chris M34              2) Pulley, Katherine W21          
     3) Moore, Jenna N W19              4) Wiley, DJ M22                  
  8  Colorado Masters Swimming  X18  'A'                        1:36.50 
     1) Biggs, Brittany A W22           2) Priddy, Megan E W24            
     3) Ganiyev, Doston M24             4) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M38       
  9  Virginia Masters Swim Team  X18  'A'                       1:37.30 
     1) Gomez, Stephen P M24            2) Charley, Amy C W26             
     3) Bolger, Maura J W30             4) Stauder, Justin M M24          
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  X18  'B'                   1:41.00 
     1) Morton, Jacob G M24             2) Deason, Aaron M19              
     3) Kearney, Kathryn W21            4) O'Donnell, Maureen L W19